Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALCALDE SANDRINE | F. | S3 | 58 | |||||
ALLIEL DOMINIQUE | F. | V4 | footing club Barbentane | 38 | ||||
BENOD BEATRICE | F. | V4 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 36 | ||||
BERNARDY GENEVIEVE | F. | V2 | 16 | |||||
BOUCHON ANNE LAURE | F. | S4 | 26 | |||||
BOZONNAT MARIE | F. | V1 | ASPH / Aqualove masters | 50 | ||||
CANONICO FIONA | F. | CA | FAST Guebwiller | 30 | ||||
CHARMASSON KARINE | F. | V1 | VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON | 24 | ||||
CHEVILLARD CAROLINE | H. | V1 | avigon le pontet triathlon | 57 | ||||
COIRO ZOE | F. | CA | SALON TRIATHLON | 44 | ||||
COMBIER AMELIE | F. | S2 | SCAP | 55 | ||||
COURRET CAMILLE | F. | S2 | 51 | |||||
CROCIANI EMMANUELLE | F. | V1 | 47 | |||||
DAHLMANN MAGALI | F. | V1 | ISTRES TRIATHLON | 35 | ||||
DASSIBAT CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 2 | |||||
DELFINO CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON | 23 | ||||
DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLE | F. | V1 | LA FOULEE MEYNOISE | 13 | ||||
DEVAUX SOPHIE | F. | S2 | 19 | |||||
DHOURY MELANIE | F. | S2 | 5 | |||||
DI VINCENZO ELISA | F. | S3 | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | 33 | ||||
FABRE MARIE FRANCOISE | F. | S3 | FEURS TRIATHLON | 34 | ||||
FONTAINE ANNE CECILE | F. | V2 | 31 | |||||
GARIDEL DELPHINE | F. | S1 | 17 | |||||
GASPARD MARIE ESTELLE | F. | S4 | 11 | |||||
GEOFFRAY MANON | F. | S1 | tri saleve annemasse | 40 | ||||
GUENDE CAMILLE | F. | S2 | VITROLLES TRI | 56 | ||||
HERLENS FANNY | F. | S1 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 28 | ||||
HERLENS FRANCINE | F. | V2 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 29 | ||||
HERMITANT CELINE | F. | V1 | SALON TRIATHLON | 43 | ||||
KANSTEINER ULRIKE | F. | S4 | 3 | |||||
LA ROSA CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 10 | |||||
LANDREVILLE JESSICA | F. | S2 | 42 | |||||
LANIESSE AMANDINE | F. | S1 | 7 | |||||
LANIESSE PRISCILLIA | F. | S1 | 8 | |||||
LEGRAND LAURENCE | F. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 48 | ||||
LOPEZ CINDY | F. | S3 | TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON | 14 | ||||
MARCOUX FREDERIQUE | F. | S4 | 27 | |||||
MARQUIS CELINE | F. | S2 | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | 32 | ||||
MARTEL ANNE CLAUDE | F. | S4 | 18 | |||||
MASNADA LAETITIA | F. | S2 | 9 | |||||
MASON BARBARA | F. | V2 | Datchet Dashers | 20 | ||||
MESTRE MARIE AUDE | F. | V3 | VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON | 52 | ||||
MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE | F. | V3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 21 | ||||
MONTMAGNON NOELIE | F. | S2 | Tricastin Triathlon Club | 53 | ||||
PAUMOND STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | TRIAHLAIX | 54 | ||||
PECOUD NANCY | F. | V6 | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 45 | ||||
PETRIER SOPHIE | F. | V2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 6 | ||||
RAVEL SYLVIE | F. | V1 | MTC ORANGE | 49 | ||||
ROBERT SYLVIE | F. | V3 | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 12 | ||||
SALA CATHERINE | F. | V3 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 41 | ||||
SANCHEZ CANET JENNIFER | F. | S3 | 4 | |||||
SCHMUCK GERALDINE | F. | V1 | 1 | |||||
SILHOL/BROCHIER KAREN | F. | S4 | trisud18 | 37 | ||||
TORREMONEIL LEA | F. | JU | WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB | 22 | ||||
TORRENS STEPHANE | F. | S2 | 15 | |||||
VAN ARKEL FLORENCE | F. | S1 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 39 | ||||
VERNISSE LAURENCE | F. | V2 | ODYSSEUM NATATION | 25 | ||||
VIGIER LYDIE | F. | V2 | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 46 |