Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAPTISTA CECILIA | F. | SE | 311 | 9 km | |||||
BARTHE CAROLINE | F. | SE | 308 | 9 km | |||||
BATLLE FABIEN | H. | SE | MUSCLE FIT | 17 | 17 km | ||||
BEAUMONT JESSICA | F. | SE | 5 | 17 km | |||||
BELANGER JEAN YVES | H. | V1 | ASEAT | 13 | 17 km | ||||
BELANGER FRANCIANE | F. | SE | ASEAT | 12 | 17 km | ||||
BLIN NICOLAS | H. | ES | 19 | 17 km | |||||
CABANIER NICOLAS | H. | ES | 309 | 9 km | |||||
CARLOS ISABELLE | F. | V1 | LE SOLER | 306 | 9 km | ||||
CHINAUD REMY | H. | SE | 312 | 9 km | |||||
DELOS NORBERT | H. | V2 | Els Amics Llupianencs | 25 | 17 km | ||||
DUBOIS GHISLAIN | H. | V1 | 4 | 17 km | |||||
DUCHESNE GERARD | H. | V3 | VIGATANES DEL VOLO | 313 | 9 km | ||||
DURAND CYRILLE | H. | SE | 14 | 17 km | |||||
FOREY ROMAIN | H. | SE | 310 | 9 km | |||||
GABRIEL SYLVIE | F. | V2 | RUNNING66 | 302 | 9 km | ||||
GABRIEL PATRICK | H. | V2 | RUNNING66 | 303 | 9 km | ||||
GARCIA NICOLAS | H. | SE | Les copains du Trail 66 | 314 | 9 km | ||||
KOTARBA PEZIN MELANIE | F. | SE | 305 | 9 km | |||||
LAMBERT SIMON | H. | SE | AS ROMAGNAT (Team 2XR) | 16 | 17 km | ||||
LAVAGNE CLAIRE | F. | V1 | RAC Ribéral Athlétic Club | 7 | 17 km | ||||
MARIN PATRICE | H. | V2 | 22 | 17 km | |||||
MENASSE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | la rando de l'espoir | 304 | 9 km | ||||
MERTEN CAROLE | F. | SE | 2 | 17 km | |||||
MERTEN YANICK | H. | V1 | Melun triathlon | 3 | 17 km | ||||
MICHAULT HERVE | H. | V1 | Trailer Thuirinois | 11 | 17 km | ||||
MONIER ROLAND | H. | V2 | Baroudeur des Aspres | 18 | 17 km | ||||
MOUNIER WILLIAM | H. | SE | 10 | 17 km | |||||
MUNOZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | SE | RMT | 26 | 17 km | ||||
NOGUERA ISABELLE | F. | V2 | RUNNING 66 | 315 | 9 km | ||||
POZO SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | MUSCLEFIT | 27 | 17 km | ||||
PUJOL CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 24 | 17 km | |||||
REAL CHARLY | H. | V2 | PATA NEGRA | 9 | 17 km | ||||
REYES JEROME | H. | SE | 8 | 17 km | |||||
SARRETE DELPHINE | F. | V1 | amics llupianencs | 307 | 9 km | ||||
SIGNOL MICKAEL | H. | SE | 6 | 17 km | |||||
SURJUS MARIE PIERRE | F. | V1 | 15 | 17 km | |||||
TERRICE LAURA | F. | SE | 301 | 9 km | |||||
VERHAGHE LOUIS | H. | JU | 20 | 17 km | |||||
VERHAGHE VIRGILE | H. | ES | 21 | 17 km | |||||
VIGNES ANDRE | H. | V1 | RUNNING66 | 1 | 17 km | ||||
WILLY BERRUYER | H. | SE | 23 | 17 km |