Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADROIT SEBASTIEN | H. | Les Angles Triathlon | 440 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
ADROVER BRIGITTE | F. | NL | 519 | 11 Km | |||||
AERTS CECILE | F. | Pic saint loup athletisme | 697 | 11 Km | |||||
AGEZ OPHELIE | F. | MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME | 357 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
AIGOUY BATIFOULIER SEVERINE | F. | 12.Com Team sport 2000/les gazelles à vos trousses Millau | 687 | 11 Km | |||||
AIGOUY BATIFOULIER PATRICE | H. | 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU/ AMSA | 159 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
AIT OUALI DOMINIQUE | F. | 566 | 11 Km | ||||||
ALAUME DANIEL | H. | LALAIL FG34 | 190 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
ALLERT ALEXANDRA | F. | 699 | 11 Km | ||||||
ALVERNHES MAGALI | F. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 145 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
ALVERNHES PATRICE | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 146 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
AMEDURI CATHY | F. | 592 | 11 Km | ||||||
AMEZIANE RACHID | H. | 184 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
AMIET CHRISTOPHE | H. | 170 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
ANDI GREFA FROILAN | H. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 7 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
ANDRE ROBERT | H. | 501 | 11 Km | ||||||
ANDRE LUCILE | F. | 434 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
ANDRIEU PHILIPPE | H. | 438 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
AOUAT VINCENT | H. | 671 | 11 Km | ||||||
ARMINGAUD FLORIAN | H. | 37 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
AUBERT CAROLINE | F. | NON-LICENCIE | 638 | 11 Km | |||||
AUBERT PHILIPPE | H. | NON LICENCIE | 637 | 11 Km | |||||
AUBERTIN MARINE | F. | TOP CHRONO 11 | 422 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
AUDIBERT ARMAND | H. | VTTHAU | 29 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
AUDIGER LOGAN | H. | 202 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
AUDINOT VINCENT | H. | 770 | 11 Km | ||||||
AUGE MARIE LAUR | F. | 402 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
AUMAND SYLVAIN | H. | 649 | 11 Km | ||||||
AURILLON SEVERINE | F. | pink panter | 623 | 11 Km | |||||
AUZEMERY LAURENT | H. | 773 | 11 Km | ||||||
AVON JEROME | H. | Team trail Spirit | 38 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
AYMARD STEPHANE | H. | 137 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
AZEMA ADRIEN | H. | team crouzette | 191 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
BACON DAMIEN | H. | 109 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
BAECKEROOT BENJAMIN | H. | 120 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
BAILLY DANIEL | H. | 762 | 11 Km | ||||||
BALUET CHRISTEL | F. | 341 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
BARDOUIL LAURENT | H. | 61 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
BARESSE DANIELLE | F. | NL | 314 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
BARILARI ALEXANDRE | H. | 516 | 11 Km | ||||||
BARINCOU ELISABETH | F. | 34000 | 561 | 11 Km | |||||
BARON GWENOLA | F. | 351 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
BARTHES SYLVAINE | F. | VLM | 634 | 11 Km | |||||
BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN | H. | 74 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
BASPEYRE JEAN | H. | Montpellier start running | 531 | 11 Km | |||||
BAUDEGARD JEROME | H. | FOULEE SAUSSINOISE | 149 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
BAUDORRE GERALDINE | F. | ASM | 132 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
BAUDORRE TIPHANIE | F. | Sport 2000 Millau 12.com | 646 | 11 Km | |||||
BAZILE ALICE | F. | 318 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
BEGUE STEPHANE | H. | 624 | 11 Km | ||||||
BELLAILA ARNAUD | H. | 696 | 11 Km | ||||||
BENAZET AUDREY | F. | 304 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
BENTEJAC ADRIEN | H. | 674 | 11 Km | ||||||
BERLIER YANN | H. | ECG PIGNAN | 172 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
BERNARD DELPHINE | F. | 302 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
BERNUS LAURENCE | F. | MGA MIREVAL | 521 | 11 Km | |||||
BERTOUX CHRISTIAN | H. | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 3 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
BERTRAND MARION | F. | CANICROSS30 | 430 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
BERTRAND AURELIE | F. | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 189 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
BESSIERE GERALDINE | F. | CE THERMES | 343 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
BESSIERE LAURENT | H. | 688 | 11 Km | ||||||
BESSIERES SYLVIE | F. | 428 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
BETTI MAGALI | F. | 330 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
BEZIAT MATHIEU | H. | 555 | 11 Km | ||||||
BEZIAT GEOFFROY | H. | 736 | 11 Km | ||||||
BIBAUT CORINNE | F. | LES FOULADOUS | 348 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
BIGEL DENIS | H. | 515 | 11 Km | ||||||
BIGNON RENAUD | H. | 535 | 11 Km | ||||||
BILLARD JEAN LOUIS | H. | Bicicleta 34 | 147 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
BIZZINI GERARD | H. | VIC LA GARDIOLE | 524 | 11 Km | |||||
BLACHE AGNES | F. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 758 | 11 Km | |||||
BLANC CEDRIC | H. | 691 | 11 Km | ||||||
BLANC MICHEL | H. | ELCEKA KARTING | 113 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
BLOT KEVIN | H. | MAAM-BALARUC LES BAINS | 659 | 11 Km | |||||
BODINIER SEBASTIEN | H. | 79 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
BOITARD JEANNE | F. | 510 | 11 Km | ||||||
BOIVIN BERNARD | H. | XTREM34 CANISPORT | 416 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
BOIVIN DELPHINE | F. | LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED | 415 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
BONATO THIERRY | H. | PEROLS FOOTING | 609 | 11 Km | |||||
BONNEAU ALEXANDRA | F. | 774 | 11 Km | ||||||
BONNERIC OLIVIER | H. | LA CAUSE | 616 | 11 Km | |||||
BONNET STEPHANE | H. | BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE | 124 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
BONNET CHRISTEL | F. | 125 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
BONNET LUDOVIC | H. | PEROLS FOOTING | 562 | 11 Km | |||||
BONNIN PHILIPPE | H. | 737 | 11 Km | ||||||
BOUCHENANE JAMEL | H. | 717 | 11 Km | ||||||
BOUCHER DENIS | H. | VAL DE SOMME | 564 | 11 Km | |||||
BOUISSON LAURET KATIA | F. | NL | 607 | 11 Km | |||||
BOUTEILLER JEAN | H. | 506 | 11 Km | ||||||
BOYER FLORENT | H. | 12.COM | 630 | 11 Km | |||||
BREMOND JULIE | F. | 350 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
BRESSON CHRISTELLE | F. | ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC - VILLEVEYRAC | 731 | 11 Km | |||||
BRICOUT SOPHIE | F. | 662 | 11 Km | ||||||
BROSSARD SANDRINE | F. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 553 | 11 Km | |||||
BROYE LYSIANE | F. | 411 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
BRUMENT ELODIE | F. | 502 | 11 Km | ||||||
BRUMENT ANNE CLAIRE | F. | 732 | 11 Km | ||||||
BRUN CATHERINE | F. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 15 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
BRUN FREDERIC | H. | 581 | 11 Km | ||||||
BRUNEL DAMIEN | H. | 115 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
BRUNEL THOMAS | H. | 89 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
BUISSET CLEMENT | H. | 617 | 11 Km | ||||||
BUISSET CLARISSE | F. | 325 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
BULINGES SYLVAIN | H. | 150 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
CABOT BENJAMIN | H. | VO2 TRIATHLON | 133 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
CABOT PIERRE | H. | BOUZIGUES / LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 107 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
CADENA JEFFERSON | H. | NL | 545 | 11 Km | |||||
CADOZ BENJAMIN | H. | 6 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
CANOVAS ALIX | F. | 321 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
CARCENAC MARTINE | F. | 569 | 11 Km | ||||||
CARMINATI CYRIL | H. | 9 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
CARPENTIER JEAN MARIE | H. | 410 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
CARVALHO GABRIEL | H. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 182 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
CASSAN JULIEN | H. | 590 | 11 Km | ||||||
CASTANO HELENE | F. | CAP SAINT GÉLY | 727 | 11 Km | |||||
CASTELLAZZI ERIC | H. | 673 | 11 Km | ||||||
CATALANO MICHAEL | H. | 579 | 11 Km | ||||||
CATALANO LAURENT | H. | 577 | 11 Km | ||||||
CATALANO BRUNO | H. | 578 | 11 Km | ||||||
CATHALA IRENE | H. | aucun | 156 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
CAUBEL CHRISTINE | F. | 12.COM | 647 | 11 Km | |||||
CAUVY STEPHANIE | F. | MA2M | 713 | 11 Km | |||||
CAZAUX SEBASTIEN | H. | 532 | 11 Km | ||||||
CENENT CEDRIC | H. | TRIRUN | 26 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
CHALLOT ERIC | H. | montpellier triathlon | 138 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
CHAPELON LAURENT | H. | QUISSAC | 180 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
CHARENTUS JULIEN | H. | ECG PIGNAN | 112 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
CHARNET SEBASTIEN | H. | 201 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
CHAUDANSON ALEXIS | H. | 12 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
CHAUVEL CYRILLE | H. | NL | 680 | 11 Km | |||||
CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN | H. | 779 | 11 Km | ||||||
CHOPIN ELISABETH | F. | RUNNING BOISSERON | 654 | 11 Km | |||||
COFFARO ELISABELLE | F. | 67 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
COFFARO ALAIN | H. | 68 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
COLLAVIZZA SANDRINE | F. | Gard o dog | 420 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
COLPAERT JEAN MARIE | H. | 584 | 11 Km | ||||||
COMBERNOUS CELINE | F. | 349 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
COMBES OLIVIER | H. | 186 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
COMBIER ALINE | F. | 52 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
CONSEIL LAURENT | H. | 81 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
COSTE GUILLAUME | H. | 776 | 11 Km | ||||||
COSTES JESSICA | F. | 550 | 11 Km | ||||||
COUILLAUD SOIZIC | F. | 359 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
COULON CEDRIK | H. | NIMES RUNNING | 719 | 11 Km | |||||
COULON JULES | H. | 676 | 11 Km | ||||||
COURTES CHRISTINE | F. | LEZITRAIL34 | 40 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
COURTOIS DAVID | H. | 35 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
CREVECOEUR JEREMIE | H. | SAINT GELY ATHLETISME | 63 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
CROS CLEMENT | H. | 528 | 11 Km | ||||||
CROS JEREMY | H. | 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU/ AMSA | 657 | 11 Km | |||||
CUISINIER CECILE | F. | 104 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
CUNNAC MICHEL | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 748 | 11 Km | |||||
CUOMO LOIC | H. | LES LOUPS OCCITANS | 51 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
CUSSAC DOMINIQUE | H. | 10 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
DALL'AGNOL JEROME | H. | NEANT | 86 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
DAMETTE PASCAL | H. | Coach Pascal. Sports pour Tous | 723 | 11 Km | |||||
DASVIT VERONIQUE | F. | 161 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
DAUMUR SAMUEL | H. | GANGES COURT | 11 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
DAURIAT BRUNO | H. | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 77 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
DAVID RENAUD | H. | 690 | 11 Km | ||||||
DAVOURIE STEPHANE | H. | PEROLS FOOTING | 729 | 11 Km | |||||
DEFEND MANON | F. | 735 | 11 Km | ||||||
DEJEAN PATRICK | H. | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 169 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
DELACHAT FABIEN | H. | 636 | 11 Km | ||||||
DELALANDE FANNY | F. | 110 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
DELALEE DAMIEN | H. | 431 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
DELATY ANNE | F. | LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 536 | 11 Km | |||||
DELAVAULT ANDRE | H. | 84 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
DELIA EMILIE | F. | 311 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
DELMAS LAURE | F. | 768 | 11 Km | ||||||
DELORME SEBASTIEN | H. | 538 | 11 Km | ||||||
DELORME CHRISTOPHE | H. | Marathon setois | 57 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
DELPONT LAURE | F. | 655 | 11 Km | ||||||
DELVECCHIO ANTHONY | H. | 539 | 11 Km | ||||||
DEPRAS RENAUD | H. | 648 | 11 Km | ||||||
DEPRETS JULIEN | H. | 627 | 11 Km | ||||||
DEREUMAUX FABRICE | H. | 209 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
DESROZIER VERDU XAVIERE | F. | ASP BEZIERS | 698 | 11 Km | |||||
DEVICTOR COLIN | H. | 549 | 11 Km | ||||||
DI FALCO SERGIO | H. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 4 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
DI VINCENZO ELISA | F. | Mat Cournonterral | 316 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
DI VINCENZO CHRISTOPHE | H. | Mat Cournonterral | 595 | 11 Km | |||||
DIADHIOU CAMILLE | F. | 347 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
DIAZ BRUNO | H. | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 185 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
DIEGO GILLES | H. | Fortiches du Lauraguais | 620 | 11 Km | |||||
DIEGO GILLES | H. | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 621 | 11 Km | |||||
DIMAIO ALEXANDRE | H. | 165 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
DODU GALAN CATHY | F. | 309 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
DONADILLE FRANCK | H. | FC BARBENTANE | 8 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
DOOLAEGHE THIERRY | H. | 661 | 11 Km | ||||||
DOS SANTOS PIERRE | H. | Team O'feeling | 47 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
DREYFUS ANNICK | F. | ENDURANCE CHRONO | 130 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
DUBAIL LESLIE | F. | 354 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
DUCHENE ALEXANDRE | H. | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 640 | 11 Km | |||||
DUCOURTIEUX JEAN LUC | H. | [Payer] | 103 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
DUCROT VINCENT | H. | 752 | 11 Km | ||||||
DUJARDIN JEANCLAUDE | H. | 53 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
DUMON PATRICIA | F. | coc carnon cyclo | 610 | 11 Km | |||||
DUQUENOY EMILIE | F. | 193 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
DUQUOC YANN | H. | Swimrun Triathlon Pézenas | 751 | 11 Km | |||||
DURAND DAMIEN | H. | 192 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
DUTHOIT OLIVIER | H. | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 71 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
EHRHARD YOANN | H. | 195 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
EL BERRAK MOULOUD | H. | PEROLS FOOTING | 143 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
EL BERRAK KARIM | H. | PEROLS FOOTING | 144 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
ELVIRA BASTIEN | H. | CPAM HERAULT | 612 | 11 Km | |||||
ESCUDIER NADEGE | F. | MGA MIREVAL | 665 | 11 Km | |||||
ESTEVE NICOLAS | H. | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON | 704 | 11 Km | |||||
ESTEVES FRANCOIS | H. | 701 | 11 Km | ||||||
ETTEDGUI ELOISE | F. | 631 | 11 Km | ||||||
EXPOSITO JEAN PIERRE | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 613 | 11 Km | |||||
FABRE BENJAMIN | H. | SMA saint mathieu de Treviers | 611 | 11 Km | |||||
FAISANDIER VIRGINIE | F. | 88 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
FALCONNIER MICHELE | F. | 761 | 11 Km | ||||||
FANTINO FRANCK | H. | 593 | 11 Km | ||||||
FAURE JEAN LUC | H. | TAM MONATDY | 106 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
FAVRET FABRICE | H. | 78 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
FERMAUT SANDRINE | F. | LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED | 429 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
FILLE LAURENCE | F. | Mireval Athlétisme | 327 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
FISCHER REMI | H. | 425 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
FLAVIER CHRISTINE | F. | SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE | 547 | 11 Km | |||||
FONT DAVID | H. | INDEP | 141 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
FONTIC MATTHIEU | H. | MAM MONTPELLIER | 96 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
FONTOVA NATHALIE | F. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 594 | 11 Km | |||||
FORESTIER BENOIT | H. | 34090 | 682 | 11 Km | |||||
FOURDRINIER SYLVIE | H. | MA2M | 744 | 11 Km | |||||
FRA PHILIPPE | H. | BEAVER TRAIL POULX | 95 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
FRESNEDA XAVIER | H. | 652 | 11 Km | ||||||
GABA SELIM | H. | 769 | 11 Km | ||||||
GACHES NATHALIE | F. | 324 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
GAGNOL DELPHINE | F. | 345 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
GALIBERT CHRISTOPHE | H. | ASSP VERGEZE | 122 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
GALINIE BLANDINE | F. | 312 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
GAMBIER AUDREY | F. | 139 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
GARCIA DAVID | H. | 695 | 11 Km | ||||||
GARCIA HENRI | H. | COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES | 181 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
GARCIA CHANTAL | F. | 34110 | 784 | 11 Km | |||||
GARCIA PAULINE | F. | 326 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
GARNERO PIERRE LAURENT | H. | 179 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
GARNIER SEBASTIEN | H. | 583 | 11 Km | ||||||
GARRIGUES PATRICK | H. | TEAM DES SACOCHES | 154 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
GAYRAUD CORINNE | F. | WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON | 329 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
GAYRAUD CORINNE | F. | WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 633 | 11 Km | ||||
GBICK SOPHIE | F. | MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME | 692 | 11 Km | |||||
GELIS GUILLAUME | H. | ENDURANCE CHRONO | 129 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
GENAUDEAU NICOLAS | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 721 | 11 Km | |||||
GENCE JEAN | H. | 780 | 11 Km | ||||||
GENIES CAMILLE | H. | ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC - VILLEVEYRAC | 117 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
GENSAC DAVID | H. | SAPEUR POMPIER SETE | 97 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
GERAULT GUYLAINE | F. | 565 | 11 Km | ||||||
GERAY DAMIEN | H. | 127 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
GERMAIN BRUNO | H. | Running Fun Vergezois | 33 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
GHESQUIERE MICHAEL | H. | 589 | 11 Km | ||||||
GIL FREDERIC | H. | PEROLS FOOTING | 684 | 11 Km | |||||
GINESTE NELLY | F. | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 45 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
GIRARD LIONEL | H. | 164 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
GIRARD DENIS | H. | CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 720 | 11 Km | |||||
GIRARD BARBARA | F. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 608 | 11 Km | |||||
GIRARDOT OPHELIE | F. | 527 | 11 Km | ||||||
GIRAUDON PATRICIA | F. | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 585 | 11 Km | |||||
GLINZ LAURENT | H. | 12.COM | 650 | 11 Km | |||||
GODINEAU AGNES | F. | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 70 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
GOMEZ WILLIAM | H. | 708 | 11 Km | ||||||
GONCALVES NATHALIE | F. | 537 | 11 Km | ||||||
GONZALEZ EMMANUEL | H. | TRAINER CONCEPT | 48 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
GOUT OLIVIER | H. | 116 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
GOUZY CHRISTOPHE | H. | 155 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
GRACIA GILLES | H. | 760 | 11 Km | ||||||
GRAESEL FREDERIC | H. | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 598 | 11 Km | |||||
GRAMAGE JULIEN | H. | 759 | 11 Km | ||||||
GRANDJEAN BENJAMIN | H. | 600 | 11 Km | ||||||
GRANDJEAN VIRGILE | H. | 546 | 11 Km | ||||||
GRANIER CLEMENT | H. | 743 | 11 Km | ||||||
GRANIER ERIC | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 574 | 11 Km | |||||
GRAPPIN MARC ANTOINE | H. | LANUITNOIRE.CC | 750 | 11 Km | |||||
GRASSELLI LIONEL | H. | Trail Rail Club | 21 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
GRECO DAVID | H. | BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 58 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
GREGORI SEBASTIEN | H. | FOULADOUS | 175 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
GRIMAL SANDY | F. | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 313 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
GROS MARIE | F. | 307 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
GROUVEL GERARD | H. | 606 | 11 Km | ||||||
GUIDEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | 87 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
GUIFFORD CLIFFSTON | H. | ECG PIGNAN | 740 | 11 Km | |||||
GUIRAUD YANNICK | H. | 56 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
GUITER CARLA | F. | Mireval Athlétisme | 664 | 11 Km | |||||
GUZMAN WILLIAM | H. | KM 42.195 Marseille | 651 | 11 Km | |||||
HAMANN MARIE | F. | TEYRAN BIKE | 197 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
HAON GENEVIEVE | H. | 335 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
HAREL JOJO | F. | 753 | 11 Km | ||||||
HAUSEN MEGAN | F. | M2AM | 94 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE | F. | 599 | 11 Km | ||||||
HEMON YANNICK | H. | 16 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
HENNETIER JUSTINE | F. | 582 | 11 Km | ||||||
HERNAN RICHARD | H. | 551 | 11 Km | ||||||
HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | GANGES COURT | 645 | 11 Km | |||||
HERRERA SYLVIE | F. | 34770 | 738 | 11 Km | |||||
HIDALGO JUAN | H. | CANICROSS30 | 747 | 11 Km | |||||
HILDEBRANDT HOLGER | H. | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 90 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
HILLENMEYER LARROQUE FRANCOISE | F. | 424 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
HOULES NICOLAS | H. | 131 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
HUBERT FLAVIEN | H. | ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON | 157 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
HUBNER JOANA | F. | 601 | 11 Km | ||||||
HUGOUNENQ ERIC | H. | USN MONTPELLIER | [Payer] | 187 | 25 Km Solo | ||||
HURAULT DOMINIQUE | H. | VÉDAS ENDURANCE | 183 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
IAVARONE BASCOUL FLORENCE | F. | Védas Endurance | 712 | 11 Km | |||||
JANIN MYRIAM | F. | CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 725 | 11 Km | |||||
JARDOT PHILIPPE | H. | CERDAGNE66 CANICROSS | 427 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | LES FOULADOUS | 689 | 11 Km | |||||
JEAN ROMAIN | H. | 432 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
JEAN EDWIGE | F. | 337 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
JOUAN JEREMY | H. | 757 | 11 Km | ||||||
JOUCK ELENA | F. | 20 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
JOURDAN RENAUD | H. | 50 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
JOUVAL LIONEL | H. | C. A. C. A | 119 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
JULIEN CELINE | F. | vertical raid'orb | 629 | 11 Km | |||||
JULIEN STEPHANE | H. | 54 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
JULLIEN SEVERINE | F. | COURIR A FABREGUES | 722 | 11 Km | |||||
KALKA DEBIDINE STEPHANE | H. | 563 | 11 Km | ||||||
KARAIAN JEROME | H. | 105 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
KARCHER PATRICK | H. | 656 | 11 Km | ||||||
KNIPPER REMI | H. | 709 | 11 Km | ||||||
KOPP CAMILLE | F. | TEAM CAT | 716 | 11 Km | |||||
KWOLIK GLADYS | F. | 407 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
LABBE ERIC | H. | 754 | 11 Km | ||||||
LADURELLE MURIEL | F. | 59 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
LAFARE LAURENT | H. | UZAC | 207 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
LAFFONT CORINE | F. | maguelonne jogging | 554 | 11 Km | |||||
LALLEMAND TONY | H. | AMICALE HERAULT | 108 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
LAMBERTON MAUD | F. | 333 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
LAMBLIN MARC | H. | 204 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
LAMOTHE JESSICA | F. | Aucun | 331 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE | H. | AMICALE CYCLISTE LATTOIS | 678 | 11 Km | |||||
LANGLADE VERONI | F. | 160 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
LAPETINA FANNY | F. | 749 | 11 Km | ||||||
LAPUYADE ERIC | H. | 210 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
LARGUIER JEROME | H. | SUSSARGUES EVASION | 205 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
LAROTONDA FRANCK | H. | Ceven'trail | 66 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
LASSERRE THOMAS | H. | 34130 | 60 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
LAUER FRANCK | H. | h2o running | 408 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
LAUER NEFA | F. | H2O RUNNING | 301 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
LAUR CLAUDINE | F. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 746 | 11 Km | |||||
LAUSSEL JEROME | H. | SAINT GELY ATHLETISME | 136 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
LAUTIER OLIVIER | H. | 726 | 11 Km | ||||||
LAUTIER DAVID | H. | ceven'trail | 65 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
LEBRUN AGATHE | F. | 356 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
LEFEBVRE REMI | H. | AC LATTES | 644 | 11 Km | |||||
LEGALL JEAN LUC | H. | 513 | 11 Km | ||||||
LEGENDRE MARC | H. | ASC Béziers Handball | 82 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
LEGOY CHRISTOPHE | H. | 199 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
LEGROS ELODIE | F. | 677 | 11 Km | ||||||
LELIEVRE MICHELE | F. | 603 | 11 Km | ||||||
LEMERCIER CAROLE | F. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 739 | 11 Km | |||||
LEMPEREUR JEREMY | H. | 572 | 11 Km | ||||||
LEROUX FREDDY | H. | 618 | 11 Km | ||||||
LIAUTARD HAAG CATHY | F. | 344 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
LISA MAUGER | F. | 560 | 11 Km | ||||||
LLANOS ROBERT | H. | CLUB ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUC | 153 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
LLORENTE LAURY | F. | 667 | 11 Km | ||||||
LONGUESPE BERTRAND | H. | 511 | 11 Km | ||||||
LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM | H. | COURIIR A FABREGUES | 18 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
LOPEZ RENAUD | H. | Les anges de Romane | 98 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
LOPEZ MATHIEU | H. | 541 | 11 Km | ||||||
LOPEZ PERRINE | F. | 306 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
LOUCHE ROBERT | H. | 686 | 11 Km | ||||||
LOUVET LOIC | H. | 158 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
LOUVET ANTHONY | H. | 596 | 11 Km | ||||||
LUBRANO LOIC | H. | 543 | 11 Km | ||||||
LUCAS EMILIE | F. | CANICROSS30 | 414 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
LUGNIER SAMUEL | H. | AKTIF SPORT | 658 | 11 Km | |||||
LUNEAU SOPHIE | F. | VILLENEUVE JOGGING | 352 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
MACIA STEPHANIE | F. | BCAM | 328 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
MAFFEZZOLI CAMILLE | F. | 39 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
MAGNIER JULIEN | H. | 206 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
MAILLO KEVIN | H. | 778 | 11 Km | ||||||
MALDAN LAURENT | H. | Team n’importe quoi!! | 194 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
MALLIE JULIEN | H. | Carnonbeach | 91 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
MAMIER PIERRE | H. | Frontignan Diabète | 433 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
MARCO CHRISTOPHE | H. | LEZITRAIL34 | 41 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
MARGUET VINCENT | H. | 514 | 11 Km | ||||||
MARTIN PHILIPPE | H. | 31 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
MARTIN JULIEN | H. | 64 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
MARTIN SACHA | H. | Fabrègues Athlétisme | 30 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
MARTIN LEO | H. | RUNNING CAMARGUE | 178 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
MARTIN PABLO | H. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 5 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
MARTINELLI SYLVIE | F. | USSA | 323 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
MARTINEZ VIRGINIE | F. | Domaine canin Des Seigneurs De Sparte | 418 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
MARTINEZ GEOFFROY | H. | 544 | 11 Km | ||||||
MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | 85 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
MARTINEZ ANTHONY | H. | CANICROSS30 | 660 | 11 Km | |||||
MARTINOL EDDY | H. | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 13 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
MARTYN TESSA | F. | 508 | 11 Km | ||||||
MARY DAMIEN | H. | 597 | 11 Km | ||||||
MASERAS CHARLINE | F. | 27 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
MATELET JULIEN | H. | FABREGUES | 73 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
MATHIEU SOPHIE | F. | 670 | 11 Km | ||||||
MAURAND CLAUDE | F. | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 529 | 11 Km | |||||
MAURINO ALAIN | H. | CrossFit 1600 | 14 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
MAYAUD ANNE LAURE | F. | TAILL'AVENTURE | 632 | 11 Km | |||||
MAZERAND VIRGINIE | F. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 342 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
MAZERAND MATHIEU | H. | 2EP | 625 | 11 Km | |||||
MEGLIOLI STEPHANIE | F. | 317 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | MAAM | 714 | 11 Km | |||||
MELUN JULIEN | H. | 101 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
MENGES REMY | H. | 55 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
MENNELLA FABIEN | H. | 772 | 11 Km | ||||||
METGE NICOLAS | H. | 28 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
METZGER AUDE | F. | NIGHT RUN | 775 | 11 Km | |||||
MICHEL HELENE | F. | USSA SETE | 404 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
MICHEL ISABELLE | F. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 62 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
MIKAELIAN STEPHANE FREDO | H. | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 643 | 11 Km | |||||
MILHAS CINDY | F. | USSA SETE | 340 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
MILLIEN DIDIER | H. | 436 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
MINOTTO ANNE MARIE | F. | ASSP VERGEZE | 571 | 11 Km | |||||
MIQUEL SERGE | H. | MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME | 412 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
MITTELETTE BRUNO | H. | 162 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
MIZOULE SEBASTIEN | H. | BUBBLE TEAM | 75 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
MONTAGNON HELENE | F. | 148 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
MONTI MARIE ANGE | F. | 764 | 11 Km | ||||||
MOREL ANTHONY | H. | TIC & TAC | 573 | 11 Km | |||||
MORENO STEPHAN | H. | LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED | 409 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
MORENO NATHALIE | F. | USSA SÈTE | 338 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
MORIN DENIS | H. | 188 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
MORIVAL JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | Triathlon Nancy Lorraine | 152 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
MOTHES SEBASTIEN | H. | 681 | 11 Km | ||||||
MOUCHARD QUENTIN | H. | 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU | 669 | 11 Km | |||||
MOUCHARD HERVE | H. | 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU/ AMSA | 134 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
MULLER HELGA | F. | OUEST TRAIL RÉUNION | 559 | 11 Km | |||||
NAIN JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 2 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
NEBOT CHRISTIAN | H. | Trailrail Club | 76 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
NEGRET VALERIE | F. | 522 | 11 Km | ||||||
NICOL ISABELLE | F. | 1 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
NOCUS_MONOD AUDREY | F. | MIREVAL | 591 | 11 Km | |||||
NOFARES NASTASIA | F. | 360 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
NORMAND ERIC | H. | US Pibrac Karaté | 19 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
NOUGALLIAT JULIEN | H. | 777 | 11 Km | ||||||
O'RIORDAN DEARBHLA | F. | USSA SETE | 322 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
OFFREDI DANIEL | H. | SCO STE MARGUERITE | 767 | 11 Km | |||||
OFFREDI FLORENCE | F. | SCO STE MARGUERITE | 766 | 11 Km | |||||
OLIVERA BENOIT | H. | NL | 542 | 11 Km | |||||
OLLIVIER AGNES | F. | MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME | 622 | 11 Km | |||||
OLSSON NYMAN THERESE | F. | 520 | 11 Km | ||||||
PALAZY DAVID | H. | team crouzette | 196 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
PALERMO PASCAL | H. | 42 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
PALHIES STEPHANIE | F. | 423 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
PAOLI ELODIE | F. | 525 | 11 Km | ||||||
PARLAOZ ERIC | H. | 540 | 11 Km | ||||||
PARODI DEL OLMO JAUME | H. | 728 | 11 Km | ||||||
PARRE FLORENCE | F. | CLUB CANIN DU DARDAILLON | 413 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
PATTE FREDERIC | H. | 526 | 11 Km | ||||||
PAYA VALERIE | F. | CAP SAINT GÉLY | 315 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
PENA PASCALE | F. | 628 | 11 Km | ||||||
PENLAE YANNICK | H. | 615 | 11 Km | ||||||
PENNECCHI GERARD | H. | 69 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
PEPIN NATHALIE | F. | 208 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
PERET JEAN LAURENT | H. | 666 | 11 Km | ||||||
PEREZ PHILIPPE | H. | 34 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
PEREZ BENOIT | H. | ACCES TRAIL | 142 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
PEREZ CARINE | F. | MGA MIREVAL | 518 | 11 Km | |||||
PERLATI VERONIQUE | F. | 4 | 401 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
PERRIER JULIE | F. | 310 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
PETE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | 166 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
PETIT AURELIE | F. | 339 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
PETIT VERONIQUE | F. | 733 | 11 Km | ||||||
PETITQUEUX SOPHIE | F. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 568 | 11 Km | |||||
PICHAUREAUX CELINE | F. | 586 | 11 Km | ||||||
PICQUE NICOLAS | H. | 168 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
PIGNOL ANNIE | F. | MGA | 730 | 11 Km | |||||
PIGOT JULIE | F. | Beaurenard | 675 | 11 Km | |||||
PINEAU ERIC | H. | 118 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
PINZANI VERONIQUE | F. | DREAM TEAM | 702 | 11 Km | |||||
PIVAIN GALOU | F. | 355 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
PODENCE EMMANUELLE | F. | 705 | 11 Km | ||||||
PONS ISABELLE | F. | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 587 | 11 Km | |||||
PONS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 588 | 11 Km | |||||
PONSART CORINNE | F. | LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 308 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
PONSART MICHEL | H. | LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 556 | 11 Km | |||||
POSO ELSA | F. | 135 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
POTTIER ALAIN | H. | AKTIF SPORT | 151 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
POTTIER REGINE | F. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 707 | 11 Km | |||||
POUZANCRE ALAIN | H. | 734 | 11 Km | ||||||
PRIGENT FRANCOIS | H. | MARC 34 | 710 | 11 Km | |||||
PROSPERI BASTIEN | H. | CA BALMA | 177 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
PROSPERI PIERRE | H. | Les Jozés | 174 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
PROVO PATRICK | H. | 24 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
PUCHARSKY MARIE | F. | 668 | 11 Km | ||||||
PY MIREILLE | F. | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE* | 336 | 6 Km au Féminin | |||||
RABIER MYRIAM | F. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 706 | 11 Km | |||||
RABOU FREDERIC | H. | 614 | 11 Km | ||||||
RACHID BOUKSSESSA | H. | LES LOUPS OCCITAN GENERATION SED | 439 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
RAFFO ADRIEN | H. | TEAM CAT | 715 | 11 Km | |||||
RAMONE VIRGINIE | F. | 358 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
RANSON NINON | F. | ASEM RUNNING | 44 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
RAVAUX PHILIPPE | F. | LECLERC SAINT AUNES ENDURANCE | 711 | 11 Km | |||||
RAYNAUD SANDRINE | F. | 332 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
REIZ GERARD | H. | US Pibrac Karaté | 504 | 11 Km | |||||
REVOL GILLES | H. | 140 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
REY MAGALIE | F. | AMICAL HERAULT CD34 | 685 | 11 Km | |||||
RHANC JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | caroux x - trail | 200 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
RHANC SEVERINE | F. | CAROUX X TRAIL | 198 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
RIGAL STEPHANIE | F. | 334 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
RINGOT GAELLE | F. | 517 | 11 Km | ||||||
RIVET PASCAL | H. | Un bol d’air gignacois /les Anges de Romane | 679 | 11 Km | |||||
RIVIER AURELIEN | H. | 163 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
RIVIERE JEAN CHARLES | H. | 724 | 11 Km | ||||||
ROBERJOT JOEL | H. | COURIR A FABREGUES | 417 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
ROBERT MERILE | H. | USSA SETE | 123 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
ROCA JULIEN | H. | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 23 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
RODIER CAROLINE | F. | 22 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN MONTSE | F. | 346 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
ROMERO ANNE SOPHIE | F. | 305 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
ROQUEBLAVE ANTOINE | H. | NON-LICENCIE | 639 | 11 Km | |||||
ROQUES WILLIAM | H. | 128 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
ROSO RICHARD | H. | 176 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
ROSSERO ERIC | H. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 25 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
ROUSSET JONATHAN | H. | BCAM BEZIERS | 36 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
ROUVAREL GUILHEM | H. | PEROLS FOOTING | 663 | 11 Km | |||||
ROZALE CHRISTOPHE | H. | 580 | 11 Km | ||||||
ROZALE CECILE | F. | 319 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
RUBIO DIDIER | H. | US Pibrac Karaté | 503 | 11 Km | |||||
SALAS PASCAL | H. | ECG PIGNAN | 741 | 11 Km | |||||
SANCHEZ EMILIEN | H. | les sangliers du Cabardès | 421 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
SANCHEZ THEO | H. | Team ESagencement/Papycoach | 435 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
SAPEDE FLORIAN | H. | 111 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
SAPEDE NICOLAS | H. | 72 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
SARROUY FREDERIC | H. | 604 | 11 Km | ||||||
SARRUT JACQUES | H. | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 46 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
SAUTEREL PAULINE | F. | 426 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
SAVARD JULIEN | H. | 745 | 11 Km | ||||||
SAVY FRANK | H. | 126 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
SCHEMBRI JEROME | H. | AC LATTES | 642 | 11 Km | |||||
SCHRAPP NICOLAS | H. | PEROLS FOOTING | 17 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
SEMENE MARGAUX | F. | 353 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
SERIEYS OLIVIER | H. | FOULÉES SAUSSINOISE | 80 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
SERRA LAURENT | H. | TAILL AVENTURE | 534 | 11 Km | |||||
SIMON FRANCK | H. | DREAM TEAM | 700 | 11 Km | |||||
SIMONET THEO | H. | 718 | 11 Km | ||||||
SIRVIN JEAN LUC | H. | US Pibrac Karaté | 505 | 11 Km | |||||
SIVA ANTHONY | H. | NL | 32 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
SMAYOU SAID | H. | 557 | 11 Km | ||||||
SMOKVARSKA MARIJA | F. | 303 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
SOUCHE LAETITIA | F. | 576 | 11 Km | ||||||
SOULAGES VICTOIRE | F. | 114 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
SOULIE ROMAIN | H. | TEAMNICOLASGAZ | 548 | 11 Km | |||||
STEIBEL PIERIC | H. | NON LICENCIE | 171 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
SUCH ADRIEN | H. | 653 | 11 Km | ||||||
SUROWANIEC ALEXIS | H. | 575 | 11 Km | ||||||
TAMBURRINI GERARD | H. | 783 | 11 Km | ||||||
TARRINHA PAUL | H. | 765 | 11 Km | ||||||
TENOUTIT FAOUAZ | H. | 641 | 11 Km | ||||||
TERRASSON CEDRIC | H. | TRIATHLON CATALAN | 763 | 11 Km | |||||
THEISEN RODOLPHE | H. | ASSP VERGEZE | 49 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
THIBAULT LOPEZ PACOME | H. | 619 | 11 Km | ||||||
TIOUANE LOIC | H. | 83 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
TOMI PIERRE PHILIPPE | H. | A TUDDINCA | 509 | 11 Km | |||||
TONNON PIERRE LAURENT | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 93 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
TORTORICI MATHILDE | F. | 320 | 6 Km au Féminin | ||||||
TOUAT AMANDINE | F. | 683 | 11 Km | ||||||
TOUAT MAXIME | H. | ATHLE PEZENAS 34 | 672 | 11 Km | |||||
TOULOUSE FREDERIC | H. | 626 | 11 Km | ||||||
TREGAN BENJAMIN | H. | 558 | 11 Km | ||||||
TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN | H. | PEROLS FOOTING | 100 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE | H. | 121 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
TUBERT GILLES | H. | 694 | 11 Km | ||||||
TUR MARILYNE | F. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 405 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
UN SOPHIE | F. | 533 | 11 Km | ||||||
VACHER MARIE | F. | 756 | 11 Km | ||||||
VAILLE PIERRE | H. | 512 | 11 Km | ||||||
VALDES MANUEL | H. | 602 | 11 Km | ||||||
VALERA LIONEL | H. | 693 | 11 Km | ||||||
VAN AKEN OLGA | F. | 530 | 11 Km | ||||||
VAN AKEN ERICK | H. | 570 | 11 Km | ||||||
VANHERF ARNAUD | H. | 99 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
VARO CYRIL | H. | 419 | Canin Trail 6 Km | ||||||
VASSEUR SABINE | F. | 4 | 403 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
VATTE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | Les Foxes Spirit | 507 | 11 Km | |||||
VERDIER FRANCK | H. | la tisane catalano-biterroise | 92 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
VERGNES JEROME | H. | FFI SAUSSAN | 167 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
VERGNES FLORENCE | F. | 703 | 11 Km | ||||||
VESSEAU VALERIE | F. | ATHLENIMES30 | 523 | 11 Km | |||||
VESSEAU STEPHAN | H. | ATHLENIMES 30 | 43 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
VIALATTE STEPHANIE | F. | 552 | 11 Km | ||||||
VIC JONATHAN | H. | 605 | 11 Km | ||||||
VIDAL SYLVIE | F. | TAILL'AVENTURE | 635 | 11 Km | |||||
VIDALINC GUILLAUME | H. | 203 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
VISINTIN FABIENNE | F. | 567 | 11 Km | ||||||
WEY LAURENT | H. | CANICROSS30 | 406 | Canin Trail 6 Km | |||||
WOILGRAFFE LAURENT | H. | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 173 | 25 Km Solo | |||||
ZAJAC GUILLAUME | H. | 102 | 25 Km Solo | ||||||
ZAMBELLI LAURENT | H. | USSA SETE | 755 | 11 Km |