Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGOGUET DAVID | H. | AC2A Team Trail | 42 | 10 km | |||||
AIT MOHAMMED ABDERRAHMANE | H. | 35 | 10 km | ||||||
ALLE STEPHANIE | F. | 406 | 5 km | ||||||
ANFOUSSI ALEX | H. | credit coopératif | 40 | 10 km | |||||
ANTOINE DAVID | H. | 410 | 5 km | ||||||
ARGHYRIS MAGUELONNE | F. | 33 | 10 km | ||||||
BECHIR NELLY | F. | 36 | 10 km | ||||||
BERENGUER LUC | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 12 | 10 km | |||||
BERIER LAURETTE | F. | 22 | 10 km | ||||||
BIBI FABIEN | H. | 402 | 5 km | ||||||
BOURNONVILLE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 411 | 5 km | ||||||
BOUSQUET LAURENT | H. | 31 | 10 km | ||||||
BOUSQUET SOPHIE | F. | 401 | 5 km | ||||||
BRUNEL JEAN MARC | H. | LES ENFANTS D'ERIDAN | 28 | 10 km | |||||
CABRERA ANNIE | F. | 10 | 10 km | ||||||
CABROL MAGUY | F. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 404 | 5 km | |||||
CANDELA LAURENT | H. | RESTOPHONE | 20 | 10 km | |||||
CARBONELL ANDRE | H. | 32 | 10 km | ||||||
CASTELLON PATRICK | H. | 39 | 10 km | ||||||
CHEKIB PATRICK | H. | Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs | 15 | 10 km | |||||
COLAS SANDRINE | F. | 407 | 5 km | ||||||
DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE | F. | 8 | 10 km | ||||||
DUPUY PASCALE | F. | 413 | 5 km | ||||||
FLORES SOPHIE | F. | 21 | 10 km | ||||||
GARCIA LAVIGNE AGNES | F. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 23 | 10 km | |||||
GESBERT LAURE | F. | 405 | 5 km | ||||||
GILLES FREDERIC | H. | 27 | 10 km | ||||||
LEBRETON FABIEN | H. | Saint Mathieu Athlétic | 30 | 10 km | |||||
LONCLE THIERRY | H. | 34 | 10 km | ||||||
MALLARET JA‰RA”ME | H. | 14 | 10 km | ||||||
MANZANERA MATTHIEU | H. | AUCUN | 25 | 10 km | |||||
MARIE AURORE | F. | 38 | 10 km | ||||||
MARTIN RICHARD | H. | 9 | 10 km | ||||||
MAZERAND JACQUES | H. | 11 | 10 km | ||||||
MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 37 | 10 km | ||||||
MOMPERT LAURENT | H. | 19 | 10 km | ||||||
NOEL NICOLAS | H. | Courir à Juvignac "les sonneurs" | 16 | 10 km | |||||
NOEL ELODIE | F. | Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs | 17 | 10 km | |||||
ORTIGOSA JEAN LUC | H. | SANS CLUB | 13 | 10 km | |||||
PECHIER THOMAS | H. | MAT MONTPELLIER | 7 | 10 km | |||||
PELIGRY STEPHANE | H. | 29 | 10 km | ||||||
PERROT SYLVIE | F. | Montpellier start running | 408 | 5 km | |||||
PERROT SHANEN | F. | RUN IN CRES | 409 | 5 km | |||||
RICO FREDERIC | H. | 24 | 10 km | ||||||
RIVALLAN RONAN | H. | 41 | 10 km | ||||||
ROCHER SEBASTIEN | H. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 26 | 10 km | |||||
ROUSSEL STELLA | F. | 403 | 5 km | ||||||
TATAR ILIE ALEXANDRE | H. | 43 | 10 km | ||||||
TORRENT CHRISTOPHE | H. | LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES | 18 | 10 km | |||||
VAILLAND ARIANE | F. | LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES | 412 | 5 km | |||||
VELAY FREDERIC | H. | Courir à Juvignac Les Sonneurs | 6 | 10 km | |||||
VELAY SANDRA | F. | 5 | 10 km |