Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGNIEL NICOLAS | H. | CSC CIOTADEN | 3047 | |||||
ANFOSSI PASCAL | H. | 3042 | ||||||
ANGELLO CYRIL | H. | LA POMME MARSEILLE | 3032 | |||||
AUMONIER BERNARD | H. | CYCLO CLUB MONTRABE | 3059 | |||||
BAUDIN MICHEL | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 3085 | |||||
BENOIT FRANCIS | H. | 3049 | ||||||
BIREAUD PATRICE | H. | VÉLO CLUB PENNOIS | 3095 | |||||
BONIFAY JEAN LOUIS | H. | 3119 | ||||||
BRICHAUX YANNICK | H. | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 3050 | |||||
BRUNET JEAN LOUIS | H. | TEAM CVC CARCASONNE | 3051 | |||||
BUQUET PAUL | H. | CCORANGE | 3101 | |||||
BUSSON JEROME | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 3031 | |||||
CAPLANT JEAN MARC | H. | NEUVY SAINT SÉPULCHRE CYCLISME | 3121 | |||||
CARME SERGE | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 3151 | |||||
COLIN FREDERIC | H. | CSC LA CIOTAT | 3089 | |||||
CORDOUAN DAVID | H. | 3123 | ||||||
DELAROZIERE NICOLAS | H. | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 3122 | |||||
DELLAI GIOVANNI | H. | TEAM BONNAT | 3154 | |||||
DERBEZ REMI | H. | 3093 | ||||||
DRIESSENS GERARD | H. | CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL | 3143 | |||||
DURUPT JEAN YVES | H. | 3005 | ||||||
ERRICO ROMAIN | H. | BIKEFRANCE.NET | 3104 | |||||
GODDE JEAN STEPHANE | H. | 3149 | ||||||
GOURON MICHEL | H. | 3146 | ||||||
JACQUEMONT XAVIER | H. | 3094 | ||||||
JOFRE SANDRA | F. | 3034 | ||||||
KRASA PATRICK | H. | 3012 | ||||||
LAGLER ANTHONY | H. | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | 3001 | |||||
LEBEAU PHILIPPE | H. | BBAC | 3013 | |||||
LECLERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 3053 | ||||||
LEGLISE LAURENT | H. | étoile cycliste bastiaise | 3150 | |||||
LEGRAND NICOLAS | H. | CYCLOTEAMIC | 3108 | |||||
MAURICE JEAN LUC | H. | 3080 | ||||||
MAZIERES AIME | H. | club omnisports conseil général et préfecture 30 | 3041 | |||||
MERLINO ALBERT | H. | 3040 | ||||||
MILLO ERIC | H. | Cavigal Nice sports | 3033 | |||||
MIRETTI POLO | H. | CLANS VTT | 3103 | |||||
NICOLAS JULIEN | H. | 3055 | ||||||
NOMEL TOMMY | H. | 3054 | ||||||
OLIEMAN KEES | H. | USC VAISONAISE | 3152 | |||||
OLLIER PATRICE | H. | 3004 | ||||||
PEDEMONTE NICOLAS | H. | TOBESPORT TRIATHLON | 3038 | |||||
PETIT ELISABETH | F. | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 3090 | |||||
PLET DIDIER | H. | TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE | 3058 | |||||
PUECH GILLES | H. | AS CARCASSONNE | 3056 | |||||
REVELLO BENOIT | H. | VELO SPORT SEYNOIS | 3120 | |||||
ROBERT MARC | H. | 3092 | ||||||
SARNIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 3086 | |||||
SAUNEUF DAVID | H. | CYCLO CLUB CHABEUILLOIS | 3155 | |||||
SCARATO ROLAND | H. | 3145 | ||||||
SIONNET CHRISTIAN | H. | ESSM SAINT MARTIN D HERES | 3044 | |||||
STARLING SHANE | H. | SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS | 3096 | |||||
THOME JOEL | H. | 3144 | ||||||
VILLE PIERRE | H. | AVC La Ciotat | 3148 | |||||
WHITFIELD NIGEL | H. | 3011 |