Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRIEU PHILIPPE | H. | 124 | ||||||
ARJOL CHRISTOPHE | H. | 168 | ||||||
ARLOT FRANCK | H. | 189 | ||||||
ARTACHO JEAN | H. | 148 | ||||||
ASSMANN ANDREAS | H. | ACL LATTES | 171 | |||||
AUDINOT FREDERIC | H. | NL | 79 | |||||
BACHELIER STEPHANE | H. | ACL LATTES | 37 | |||||
BAILA SERGE | H. | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 154 | |||||
BARGE FREDERIC | H. | COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES | 127 | |||||
BARTHE CHARLIE | H. | 103 | ||||||
BARTHES SYLVAINE | F. | VLM | 178 | |||||
BAUDSON CHRISTOPHE | H. | NL | 230 | |||||
BERARD ALAIN | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 98 | |||||
BERCHOUD GERARD | H. | 60 | ||||||
BERTRAND CYRIL | H. | 123 | ||||||
BERVAS YANN | H. | 170 | ||||||
BEZARD DEBORAH | F. | 179 | ||||||
BIZZINI GERARD | H. | VIC LA GARDIOLE | 16 | |||||
BLANCHARD ELODIE | F. | 205 | ||||||
BLOT KEVIN | H. | MAAM-BALARUC LES BAINS | 62 | |||||
BONY JEAN MARC | H. | 181 | ||||||
BOTET JEAN REMY | H. | USSA | 34 | |||||
BOUCHER ADELINE | F. | 228 | ||||||
BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 109 | |||||
BOUDY FRANCOIS | H. | 191 | ||||||
BOUGAUT FRANCK | H. | 201 | ||||||
BOULET KARINE | F. | 196 | ||||||
BOURUT PASCAL | H. | 216 | ||||||
BOUTHEMY MAXIME | H. | 200 | ||||||
BROTTET FREDERIC | H. | TRAINER CONCEPT | 197 | |||||
BRUN FREDERIC | H. | 14 | ||||||
BRUN CATHERINE | F. | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 15 | |||||
BRUN SEBASTIEN | H. | 236 | ||||||
CABEL OLIVIER | H. | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 176 | |||||
CAHUZAC PIERRE | H. | 238 | ||||||
CANCE EVELYNE | F. | DREAM TEAM | 142 | |||||
CANDELA LAURENT | H. | RESTOPHONE | 180 | |||||
CARILLO LAURENT | H. | LONAMABR | 96 | |||||
CARTIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | 204 | ||||||
CASTELLANO JULIEN | H. | 73 | ||||||
CAZORLA GABRIEL | H. | 214 | ||||||
CENENT CEDRIC | H. | TRIRUN | 46 | |||||
CHAMOT MAXENCE | H. | 85 | ||||||
CHANUSSOT GUILLAUME | H. | 90 | ||||||
CHATRY DOMINIQUE | H. | 158 | ||||||
CHAUVET DOMINIQUE | H. | TCR Montpellier | 249 | |||||
CHEMLA ANTHONY | H. | 133 | ||||||
CHOTKAN MARC | H. | 105 | ||||||
CHUZEVILLE HENRY LAETITIA | F. | MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME | 97 | |||||
COHIN BERNADETTE | F. | CAP MELGUEIL | 128 | |||||
COHIN MARLENE | F. | beauvais | 129 | |||||
COHIN ALAIN | H. | CAP MELGUEIL | 130 | |||||
COLLOMB ANNIE | F. | MGA | 215 | |||||
CORCIA MICHAEL | H. | 101 | ||||||
CORNEILLE LUC | H. | TAM MONTADY | 221 | |||||
CORNET STEPHANE | H. | DREAM TEAM / FOULÉES MONTPELLIER | 75 | |||||
COSTE OLIVIER | H. | The Running Stones | 146 | |||||
COSTES OLIVIER | H. | 106 | ||||||
COURBARD DENIS | H. | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 70 | |||||
COURTIN STEPHANE | H. | 107 | ||||||
COURTOIS DAVID | H. | 211 | ||||||
CROIX ERIC | H. | 35 | ||||||
DA COSTA ANTHONY | H. | Aucun Club | 38 | |||||
DAGNEAUX YVES | H. | YVES DAGNEAUX | 190 | |||||
DANET JEAN LUC | H. | LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES | 182 | |||||
DAUGERON YVAN | H. | BESSAN RUNNIG | 78 | |||||
DE FLEURAC XAVIER | H. | 160 | ||||||
DE RIEMAECKER CELINE | F. | 183 | ||||||
DEBRUYNE ERIC | H. | INDIVIDUEL | 218 | |||||
DECARPENTRIE VALERIE | F. | 22 | ||||||
DELANNOY JEAN_PIERRE | H. | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 144 | |||||
DELFOUR LAURENT | H. | 108 | ||||||
DELHAISE HERVE | H. | GIGEAN | 138 | |||||
DELHAISE MERCIER ISABELLE | F. | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 137 | |||||
DELZESCAUX GERALD | H. | NL | 242 | |||||
DESTRIBATS AURELIEN | H. | 169 | ||||||
DETREZ MATHIEU | H. | 86 | ||||||
DEVOS CHARLOTTE | F. | TRAINER CONCEPT | 198 | |||||
DEVRED VANESSA | F. | ACPAGDE | 83 | |||||
DEWALD PASCALE | F. | A C LATTES | 49 | |||||
DIBOUNDJE PAUL | H. | NL | 210 | |||||
DRAGUIS JEREMY | H. | 118 | ||||||
DUARTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | 74 | ||||||
DUFOUR SEBASTIEN | H. | 100 | ||||||
DUMONT NICOLAS | H. | 53 | ||||||
DURAND STEPHANIE | F. | 23 | ||||||
DURAND SERGE | H. | 61 | ||||||
DURAND SYLVAIN | H. | Running Club Bellegarde | 175 | |||||
ESCRICH PATRICK | H. | 202 | ||||||
EUZET CHRISTINE | F. | COUREURS ST GEORGES | 231 | |||||
FALCONNIER MICHELE | F. | 165 | ||||||
FAMATANANTSOA EMILE | H. | 84 | ||||||
FEJA JULIEN | H. | 193 | ||||||
FELIX CATHERINE | F. | CSG - Coureurs de Saint-Georges | 152 | |||||
FENELON BARBARA | F. | SUN TRAINING | 234 | |||||
FERMAUT JORDAN | H. | 203 | ||||||
FERNANDEZ JEREMY | H. | 69 | ||||||
FERRAND KARENE | F. | 159 | ||||||
FESSARD DOMINIQUE | H. | 212 | ||||||
FONTESSE LIONNEL | H. | 88 | ||||||
FRANZESE ANTONY | F. | NL | 36 | |||||
GAIRAUD LUC | H. | 247 | ||||||
GALTIER LESLIE | F. | 150 | ||||||
GARCIA DANIEL | H. | Villeneuve les Maguelone | 167 | |||||
GENEIX FREDERIC | H. | RUN IN CRES | 121 | |||||
GOMEZ FRANCK | H. | 89 | ||||||
GRENIER ARNAUD | H. | ASEMM RUNNING MONTPELLIER | 80 | |||||
GROC JEAN PIERRE | H. | 91 | ||||||
GUENON CHARLOTTE | F. | 194 | ||||||
HALLIER MARIE PIERRE | F. | 134 | ||||||
HANQUEZ CLAUDE | H. | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 226 | |||||
HARTERT CATHY | F. | FOULEE SAUSSINOISE | 30 | |||||
HERDE RENAUD | H. | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 157 | |||||
HUBER DIDIER | H. | 59 | ||||||
HUYNH THANH LONG | H. | LA POSTE | 39 | |||||
IACONO SAUVEUR | H. | 219 | ||||||
INMA GONZALEZ | F. | 161 | ||||||
JOLLY YANN | H. | 192 | ||||||
KACHOU ALI | H. | 66 | ||||||
KERVIEL ADELINE | F. | 20 | ||||||
LAMBERT SARA | F. | USSA | 32 | |||||
LANGEOIS YVES | H. | ECG PIGNAN | 76 | |||||
LANNEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | 33 | ||||||
LAUNAY EMMANUEL | H. | PRADES | 188 | |||||
LE BRIS SYLVAIN | H. | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 25 | |||||
LE CORNU JEREMIE | H. | TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT | 81 | |||||
LE TENDRE LAURENT | H. | 143 | ||||||
LE TOQUEU NICOLAS | H. | LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES | 243 | |||||
LEFEBVRE BRICE | H. | 147 | ||||||
LEJEUNE NATHALIE | F. | LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES | 235 | |||||
LHOTE STEPHANIE | F. | 34430 | 184 | |||||
LIM MENGHEANG | H. | 44 | ||||||
LOISEL ANDREAS | H. | 185 | ||||||
LONG FRANK | H. | PAYS DE LOR | 140 | |||||
LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM | H. | COURIIR A FABREGUES | 56 | |||||
LOUAHEM VIVIANE | F. | ST JUST DO IT | 42 | |||||
LOUCHE ROBERT | H. | 149 | ||||||
LYNEEL VIRGINIE | F. | 94 | ||||||
MALLET PASCAL | H. | CAP MELGUEIL | 99 | |||||
MANIERE FREDERIQUE | F. | 58 | ||||||
MANZANERA MATTHIEU | H. | AUCUN | 162 | |||||
MARRE JEAN LUC | H. | 145 | ||||||
MARTIN FREDERIC | H. | 233 | ||||||
MARTINEZ MURIELLE | F. | 131 | ||||||
MARTINEZ JEAN YVES | H. | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 126 | |||||
MARTINEZ ALICE | F. | 27 | ||||||
MARTINEZ JEAN MARC | H. | ATAC AGDE | 246 | |||||
MEJIAS GAEL | H. | 237 | ||||||
MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | CCG | 136 | |||||
MELUN JULIEN | H. | 195 | ||||||
MERY PIERRE FRANCOIS | H. | ASCH Montpellier | 141 | |||||
MEYER MATHIEU | H. | SETE | 18 | |||||
MOLINA SEBASTIEN | H. | 187 | ||||||
MOLTO MARIELLE | F. | ST GEORGES D'ORQUES | 239 | |||||
MONCOTEL PHILIPPE | H. | BESTIOLE & COYOTE | 132 | |||||
MONTEGU STEPHANE | H. | NL | 225 | |||||
MOSSUZ CAROLINE | F. | 17 | ||||||
MOTHES SEBASTIEN | H. | 163 | ||||||
NAVARRO PHILIPPE | H. | 250 | ||||||
NICOLAI FREDERIQUE | F. | ACL Lattes | 48 | |||||
NICOLE DAVID | H. | 24 | ||||||
ORTIGOSA JEAN LUC | H. | SANS CLUB | 217 | |||||
OUILLET JEAN PAUL | H. | COURS FORREST | 92 | |||||
PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO | H. | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 104 | |||||
PALLISER FRANCK | H. | ACS | 227 | |||||
PASCAL LUDOVIC | H. | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 244 | |||||
PASTOR BRIGITTE | F. | ACL LATTES | 172 | |||||
PENIN CLEMENT | H. | 34470 | 232 | |||||
PERRIER PHILIPPE | H. | 45 | ||||||
PERVENT LAURENT | H. | 206 | ||||||
PHUNG THE HOANG | H. | 34080 | 65 | |||||
PICCININ NICOLAS | H. | 21 | ||||||
PICHON FRANCK | H. | 156 | ||||||
PIEKARZ ALAIN | H. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 139 | |||||
PLAUTIN DIDIER | H. | 95 | ||||||
POULY PATRICK | H. | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 63 | |||||
POULY CORINNE | F. | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 64 | |||||
PY LOUIS | H. | SPIRIDON MILLAU 12 | 220 | |||||
QUIQUEMELLE MICKAEL | H. | 177 | ||||||
RAFFIN LUCILE | F. | 40 | ||||||
RAMADIER BRIET DARYL | H. | 68 | ||||||
REI LUCAS CHRISTELLE | F. | 2 | 166 | |||||
RELIAUD YANNICK | F. | Coureurs de St Georges | 207 | |||||
RENE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 229 | |||||
REVERTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | NON LICENCIE | 102 | |||||
REYMOND STEPHANE | H. | 34000 | 43 | |||||
REYNAUD CECILE | F. | NL | 50 | |||||
RODRIGUES JOSE | H. | 151 | ||||||
ROLLEZ VERONIQUE | F. | DREAM TEAM | 87 | |||||
SANCHEZ MARIE SOPHIE | F. | 31 | ||||||
SANCHEZ MARYSE | F. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 41 | |||||
SAUDES DANIEL | H. | FOULEE SAUSSINOISE | 29 | |||||
SCHNEIDER PATRICIA | F. | 28 | ||||||
SEILLIEBERT PASCAL | H. | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 93 | |||||
SEITZ HERVE | H. | ACM et Védas Endurance | 77 | |||||
SENE SAAD | H. | 19 | ||||||
SIMON FRANCK | H. | 199 | ||||||
SIRJACQUES ALAIN | H. | 122 | ||||||
SORRIBAS JACQUELINE | F. | Amicale des Coureurs Lattois (ACL) | 26 | |||||
STEIBEL PIERIC | H. | NON LICENCIE | 119 | |||||
TEULON FLORIAN | H. | 174 | ||||||
TORQUEBIAU GERALDINE | F. | 155 | ||||||
TREMBLAY CATHERINE | F. | jogging castelnau | 135 | |||||
VALENTE VICTOR | H. | 245 | ||||||
VALENTIN LAURE | F. | ACL LATTES | 47 | |||||
VALET FREDERIC | H. | 248 | ||||||
VASCHALDE MICHEL | H. | M2AM | 213 | |||||
VEDEL SOPHIE | F. | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | 52 | |||||
VENTURA LAURENT | H. | 241 | ||||||
VENTURA STEPHANIE | F. | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 240 | |||||
VERLOOVE LOIC | H. | 125 | ||||||
VIALON DIDIER | H. | 51 | ||||||
VIDALINC GUILLAUME | H. | NL | 186 | |||||
VIRTE STEPHANIE | F. | 71 | ||||||
VIRTE ALEXANDRE | H. | 72 | ||||||
VISINTIN STEPHANE | H. | COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES | 120 | |||||
VIVIEN THOMAS | H. | AS CAVAILLON | 82 | |||||
VORGY LISE | F. | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 153 | |||||
WAILLIER SYLVIE | F. | USN MONTPELLIER | 164 | |||||
WOIRHAYE JEAN DANIEL | H. | 173 | ||||||
WOLFF NICOLAS | H. | 67 |