Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRIANOMBANA TANTELY | H. | SORGUES TRIATHLON | 28 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
BARRIELLE YOHANN | H. | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 16 | Triathlon XS Individuel | |||||
BARRIELLE PHILIPPE | H. | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 17 | Triathlon XS Individuel | |||||
BELLICAUD THIERRY | H. | EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB | 24 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
BIVILLE PATRICE | H. | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 37 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
BOUIX JULIEN | H. | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 16 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
BRUNO JEREMY | H. | 11 | Triathlon S Individuel | ||||||
CAIATO ANDRE | H. | MILLES PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE | 8 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
CASALE JOSEPH | H. | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 7 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
CONIL JEAN MICHEL | H. | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 20 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
DELACROIX ERIC | H. | SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIAMR | 1 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
DESOEUVRE DAMIEN | H. | ESMGO TRIATHLON | 22 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
DUROURE MATHIS | H. | 4 | Triathlon XS Individuel | ||||||
ESTEPA PATRICK | H. | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 4 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
ESTEPA LOUIS | H. | 2 | Triathlon XS Individuel | ||||||
FREYSZ NATHALIE | F. | 1 | Triathlon XS Individuel | ||||||
GACHON AURELIEN | H. | athletique club bourp pierrelatte | 50 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
GALLINA JULIEN | H. | MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE | 32 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
GASPAR LEO | H. | MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE | 23 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
GASPAR ROBIN | H. | MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE | 1 | Triathlon XS Equipe | |||||
GILETTA PATRICK | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 27 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
GILETTA LUCCA | H. | NL | 7 | Triathlon XS Individuel | |||||
GILLES HUGUES | H. | AC ORANGE TRIATHLON | 2 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
GOMEZ FREDERIC | H. | CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 25 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
JUERS GUILHEM | H. | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS | 13 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
JULIEN OLIVIER | H. | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 21 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
KARCENTY FABRICE | H. | FREE IRON TEAM | 30 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
LAMBERT ROMAIN | H. | MTC | 12 | Triathlon XS Individuel | |||||
LE GALLOU ALEXANDRE | H. | MISTRAL TRI CLUB | 35 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
LE GLOANIC CYRIL | H. | NON LICENCIE | 5 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
LEFEBVRE RAYMOND | H. | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 12 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
LENFANT JAMES | H. | IRON TEX | 17 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
LORIDAN DOMINIQUE | H. | Mistral Triath' Club Orange | 26 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
MARIETTI JEAN PAUL | H. | 3 | Triathlon XS Individuel | ||||||
MARIN MICHEL | H. | ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON | 15 | Triathlon XS Individuel | |||||
MARTEL ALEXANDRE | H. | 6 | Triathlon S Individuel | ||||||
MARTIN MAUD | F. | ALE ECHIROLLES | 41 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
MASSON GUILLAUME | H. | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 53 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
MENDY MYRIAM | F. | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 18 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
MENDY NICOLAS | H. | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 5 | Triathlon XS Individuel | |||||
MORCILLO YVAN | H. | MTC ORANGE | 14 | Triathlon XS Individuel | |||||
NAULEAU PHILIPPE | H. | TRIAHLAIX | 14 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
NURY RICHARD | H. | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 33 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
PALIX JEAN MARC | H. | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 19 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
PALMER ALAIN | H. | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 39 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
PENZO CLAUDIO | H. | 29 | Triathlon S Individuel | ||||||
PERUZZO DANIEL | H. | GUC TRIATHLON | 42 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
PLISSON HELENE | F. | 8 | Triathlon XS Individuel | ||||||
RELING ALICIA | F. | MISTRAL TRIATHL'CLUB ORANGE | 6 | Triathlon XS Individuel | |||||
ROBERT VINCENT | H. | 15 | Triathlon S Individuel | ||||||
ROSSI ROMAIN | H. | Tricastin Triathlon Club | 45 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
SERRAPICA RAPHAEL | H. | VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON | 40 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
TABAREAU ETIENNE | H. | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 36 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
TABAREAU MANON | F. | AC ORANGE TRIAHTLON | 31 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
TEYSSANDIER VERONIQUE | F. | VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON | 9 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
TEYSSANDIER ALAN | H. | Saint-Tropez Triathlon | 10 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
THIEBAUD YVON | H. | LES BASKETS FUMANTES | 3 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
VAN DEN WOLDENBERG ESTELLE | F. | 10 | Triathlon XS Individuel | ||||||
VAN DEN WOLDENBERG SOPHIE | F. | 11 | Triathlon XS Individuel | ||||||
VANHOUTTE ANGELIQUE | F. | mistral triath' club orange | 44 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
VANHOUTTE BRICE | H. | mistral triath' club orange | 43 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
VERTONGHEN YVES | H. | KAPUCIENENLOPERS | 34 | Triathlon S Individuel | |||||
WERLE JURGEN | H. | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 9 | Triathlon XS Individuel | |||||
WERLE ANNETTE | F. | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 38 | Triathlon S Individuel |