Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGNIE RICARDO | H. | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES | 292 | Courte Distance | |||||
ALEXIA MICHEL | H. | SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON | 265 | Courte Distance | |||||
ALLART MAXIME | H. | 216 | Courte Distance | ||||||
AUBENAS OLIVIA | F. | 268 | Courte Distance | ||||||
BELFY ARNAUD | H. | alpins wheel team | 262 | Courte Distance | |||||
BERRY BRIAN | H. | SC ARLES | 212 | Courte Distance | |||||
BISCARRAT FREDERIC | H. | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 226 | Courte Distance | |||||
BOIRAYON JULIEN | H. | ANNONAY TRIATHLON | 279 | Courte Distance | |||||
BOONEN JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | SPORT ATTITUDE | 235 | Courte Distance | |||||
BOURROUX LIONEL | H. | 293 | Courte Distance | ||||||
CALISSANO SERGE | H. | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | 211 | Courte Distance | |||||
CASALE JOSEPH | H. | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 206 | Courte Distance | |||||
CHANEAC SYLVIE | F. | 261 | Courte Distance | ||||||
CIAMPINI MARC | H. | TRIATHL'AIX | 207 | Courte Distance | |||||
COLPART PATRICK | H. | 228 | Courte Distance | ||||||
CROSSON VASSILI | H. | 283 | Courte Distance | ||||||
DE MARCO SANDRINE | F. | crocos d'airain | 282 | Courte Distance | |||||
DEBATY NICOLAS | H. | ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON | 248 | Courte Distance | |||||
DIEVAL PASCAL | H. | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS | 272 | Courte Distance | |||||
DUCHAMP CAMILLE | F. | 286 | Courte Distance | ||||||
DUCROS OLIVIER | H. | croco d'airain nimes triathlon | 278 | Courte Distance | |||||
DUMAINE CHRISTIAN | H. | 227 | Courte Distance | ||||||
DUPUY D'ANGEAC ERIC | H. | 208 | Courte Distance | ||||||
FERAUD ALLAN | H. | 204 | Courte Distance | ||||||
FIHEY VINCENT | H. | AUBAGNE TRIATHLON | 236 | Courte Distance | |||||
FONTAINE JULIAN | H. | SALON TRIATHLON | 284 | Courte Distance | |||||
GARY STEPHANE | H. | Istres sport triathlon | 252 | Courte Distance | |||||
GENTET NICOLAS | H. | TRIATHL'AIX | 234 | Courte Distance | |||||
GEORGE XAVIER | H. | CÉVENNES ENDURANCE | 296 | Courte Distance | |||||
GILETTA PATRICK | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 230 | Courte Distance | |||||
GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS | H. | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 269 | Courte Distance | |||||
GROSSO DIDIER | H. | ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON | 237 | Courte Distance | |||||
LAFEUILLE ALEXANDRE | H. | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 266 | Courte Distance | |||||
LANNES FRANCOIS | H. | FROUFROU&CLOCLO TEAM | 287 | Courte Distance | |||||
LARGUIER THEO | H. | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 280 | Courte Distance | |||||
LAUTROUS CHRISTINE | F. | SALON TRIATHLON | 288 | Courte Distance | |||||
LEBOUCQ PHILIPPE | H. | FREE IRON TEAM | 260 | Courte Distance | |||||
LOPEZ DAVID | H. | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 219 | Courte Distance | |||||
LOURDET FRANKIE | H. | JOOL TEAM | 251 | Courte Distance | |||||
LYONNET NICOLAS | H. | BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON | 241 | Courte Distance | |||||
MANS XAVIER | H. | 289 | Courte Distance | ||||||
MARC HUREAU | H. | ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON | 233 | Courte Distance | |||||
MENDY JOSE | H. | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 277 | Courte Distance | |||||
MERLE PHILIPPE | H. | CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON | 281 | Courte Distance | |||||
NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE | H. | croco d'airain nimes triathlon | 276 | Courte Distance | |||||
NAVARRO SERGE | H. | velo club de port de bouc | 246 | Courte Distance | |||||
OLIVE ERIC | H. | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS | 238 | Courte Distance | |||||
OREGGIA GERARD | H. | OREGGIA | 201 | Courte Distance | |||||
PATSOURIS DAVID | H. | OULLINS TRIATHLON | 285 | Courte Distance | |||||
PATURET BENJAMIN | H. | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES | 217 | Courte Distance | |||||
PEREZ PATRICK | H. | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 267 | Courte Distance | |||||
PETRIGNANI PATRICK | H. | 295 | Courte Distance | ||||||
PICARD DIDIER | H. | Triathlon Manosque | 294 | Courte Distance | |||||
POZZETTO JACQUES | H. | 245 | Courte Distance | ||||||
PUECH MATHIEU | H. | MTC ORANGE | 247 | Courte Distance | |||||
QUILES NICOLAS | H. | TRICASTIN 2 | 271 | Courte Distance | |||||
RAIMBAULT PATRICK | H. | 223 | Courte Distance | ||||||
REBUFA JACQUES | H. | SALON TRIATHLON | 225 | Courte Distance | |||||
RIBOLLET FABRICE | H. | TRI CLUB DE L'ISLE SUR SORGUE | 259 | Courte Distance | |||||
RICOU CEDRIC | H. | TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB | 203 | Courte Distance | |||||
ROY NOEL | H. | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 213 | Courte Distance | |||||
SABEL LUDOVIC | H. | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 224 | Courte Distance | |||||
SCHILLINGER PIERRE | H. | 229 | Courte Distance | ||||||
SEBASTIEN GUY | H. | SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN | 270 | Courte Distance | |||||
SOUVET NICOLAS | H. | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 202 | Courte Distance | |||||
TEYSSANDIER ALAN | H. | Saint-Tropez Triathlon | 205 | Courte Distance | |||||
VAYSON CHRISTOPHE | H. | 218 | Courte Distance | ||||||
VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 242 | Courte Distance |