Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMIEL JEAN LOUIS | H. | M1 | 20 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
AREVALO CARLOS | H. | M2 | RUNNING 66 | 11 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
BELANGER JEAN YVES | H. | M1 | ASEAT | 32 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
BELANGER FRANCIANE | F. | SE | ASEAT | 31 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
BOUREILLE OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 4 rue des amandiers | 1 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
BOUSSAGUET NICOLAS | H. | SE | GAMBAS | 12 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
BOYER YOHAN | H. | SE | Team Trail Thuir ( 3 T ) | 15 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
CANDELLE BENJAMIN | H. | ES | Luzenac Ariege Pyrenees/ Nike Claira | 43 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
CASSU FRANCIS | H. | M1 | RUNNING 66 | 14 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
CLOS THIERRY | H. | M1 | RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING | 17 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
COMBE JEREMY | H. | SE | Team 4.4.2 | 9 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
CONILL MARJORIE | F. | SE | 27 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
COUILLOUX FRANCK | H. | SE | Saint Laurent Running | 4 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
DELBOSC CHARLES | H. | M2 | YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) | 26 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
DELOS NORBERT | H. | M2 | Els Amics Llupianencs | 44 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
DOUTRES RICHARD | H. | M1 | 23 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
DUCRESOT PETER | H. | M1 | 36 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
DUMAS AUDREY | F. | SE | 34 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
DUPLAND JEAN MICHEL | H. | M2 | RUNNING 66 | 3 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
EVESQUE MATHIEU | H. | ES | Team papy coach | 18 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
GARCIE STEPHANE | H. | M1 | ATTAC pollestres | 5 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
GITTON SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 42 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
GODAIS MANUELA | F. | M1 | 35 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
GUEZOU STEPHANE | H. | M1 | ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER | 39 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
HALLER SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 2 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
KERHORNOU THIERRY | H. | M2 | TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE | 19 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
LECLERCQ FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 8 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
LEROY STEPHANE | H. | M1 | Running 66 | 6 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
LILI SCHWARTZ | F. | M3 | Randonnée 8.5 Km | ||||||
MACHOT GEOFFRAY | H. | SE | Ouvert à toutes suggestions | 37 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
MACHOT GEOFFREY | H. | SE | 21 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
MARIN PATRICE | H. | M2 | 33 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
MARIN ANNE MARIE | F. | M3 | Randonnée 8.5 Km | ||||||
MARMION JADEN | F. | CA | Randonnée 8.5 Km | ||||||
MESEGUER PATRICE | H. | M2 | RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE CANET | 29 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
NIRASCOU LAURA | F. | SE | 3t | 16 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
PARKINSON PENELOPE | F. | M3 | Randonnée 8.5 Km | ||||||
PELEJA STEPHANE | H. | M1 | SPARTIATES TRAIL 66 | 30 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
PEZILLA CLAUDE | H. | M2 | 7 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
POUS PIERRE | H. | SE | 28 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
RAMON JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M2 | team run altena | 22 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
RAMON DAVID | H. | M1 | 40 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
RAMON JORDI | H. | ES | ATAC VTT ARAGON | 41 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
ROBLEDILLO MARLENE | F. | SE | 25 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
ROCQUE SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | Randonnée 8.5 Km | ||||||
SEGUT CATHY | F. | M1 | 13 | 14 Km 700D+ | |||||
SIMONET STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | RAC | 10 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
VILASEQUE OLIVIER | H. | M1 | TRAIL ET COURIR 66 | 38 | 14 Km 700D+ | ||||
WENGER BRICE | H. | M1 | APTAVITA | 24 | 14 Km 700D+ |