Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALCOUFFE GABRIEL | H. | CA | 389 | 5 Km | |||||
ALCOUFFE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 386 | 5 Km | |||||
ALEXANDRE GERMINAL | H. | V2 | LE BOL AIR GIGNACOIS | 403 | 5 Km | ||||
ALEXANDRE FRANCOIS RENE | H. | V1 | 172 | 12 Km | |||||
ALIBERT VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | 228 | 12 Km | |||||
AMOUROUX LUC | F. | V2 | CTV st jean de vedas | 452 | 5 Km | ||||
AMPHOUX MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 178 | 12 Km | |||||
ANDRIEU PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 127 | 12 Km | |||||
ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE | F. | V1 | Coeur de Runneuses | 39 | 12 Km | ||||
ARQUIZAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 54 | 12 Km | |||||
AUDINOT VINCENT | H. | V1 | 185 | 12 Km | |||||
AUMONT AURELIEN | H. | SE | 195 | 12 Km | |||||
AUSSARESSES SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 332 | 5 Km | |||||
AUSSOURD FABIEN | H. | SE | FAF LR | 49 | 12 Km | ||||
AVICE VANESSA | F. | SE | 453 | 5 Km | |||||
AYON BRUNO | H. | V1 | 65 | 12 Km | |||||
AZAIS PIERRE | H. | V3 | 413 | 5 Km | |||||
BAC DAVID AURELIEN | H. | SE | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | 136 | 12 Km | ||||
BADE AUDREY | F. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 155 | 12 Km | ||||
BAEUMLER CAROLINE | F. | V1 | 352 | 5 Km | |||||
BAGEZ BERNET GENEVIEVE | F. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME | 482 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
BAGEZ BERNET DIDIER | H. | V2 | MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME | 483 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
BARDIN SANDRA | F. | V1 | 379 | 5 Km | |||||
BARE SANDRA | F. | SE | Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac | 133 | 12 Km | ||||
BARTON CLEGG SEBASTIAN | H. | V1 | Trail City Run Montpellier | 462 | 5 Km | ||||
BATIER CECILE | F. | SE | 417 | 5 Km | |||||
BATISSE CAMILLE | F. | SE | 361 | 5 Km | |||||
BAUDET CELIAN | H. | MI | 428 | 5 Km | |||||
BAUR FANNY | F. | SE | 409 | 5 Km | |||||
BEAURAIN LEONARD | H. | SE | 188 | 12 Km | |||||
BEAUTE FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 173 | 12 Km | |||||
BEDU ANTOINE | H. | JU | Bedu's Power | 442 | 5 Km | ||||
BELLOI AURELIE | F. | SE | 335 | 5 Km | |||||
BEN BOUALLEGUE FAYCAL | H. | V1 | 115 | 12 Km | |||||
BERTAUX STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 97 | 12 Km | |||||
BERTHELOT ELISABETH | F. | V1 | 448 | 5 Km | |||||
BERTHELOT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 437 | 5 Km | |||||
BERTRAND AUBIN | H. | CA | 356 | 5 Km | |||||
BERTRAND DELPHINE | F. | V1 | Marathon setois | 381 | 5 Km | ||||
BERTRAND GUILHEM | H. | CA | 357 | 5 Km | |||||
BERTRAND MATHIEU | H. | SE | 355 | 5 Km | |||||
BERTRY FABIEN | H. | V1 | 51 | 12 Km | |||||
BIANCAMARIA SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 37 | 12 Km | |||||
BLACHON FRANK | H. | V2 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 35 | 12 Km | ||||
BLANCHET MATHILDE | F. | SE | ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE | 440 | 5 Km | ||||
BLANCHET PIERRE | H. | V4 | 426 | 5 Km | |||||
BOILY GAELLE | F. | V1 | 373 | 5 Km | |||||
BOIRAL ERIC | H. | V1 | 154 | 12 Km | |||||
BONAFOS EVELYNE | F. | V3 | 29 | 12 Km | |||||
BONICEL JOELLE | F. | V2 | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 87 | 12 Km | ||||
BONNET NADINE | F. | V2 | MAMM Montpellier | 312 | 5 Km | ||||
BONNET CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | SMA - CAP st gely | 358 | 5 Km | ||||
BONNET ROBERT | H. | V1 | 225 | 12 Km | |||||
BONNET RICHARD | H. | V2 | 375 | 5 Km | |||||
BOUCHET LIONEL | H. | V1 | 70 | 12 Km | |||||
BOUISSON BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 2 | 12 Km | |||||
BOURREL ALAIN | H. | V3 | ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 324 | 5 Km | ||||
BOWERS ELIZABETH | F. | V3 | 476 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | |||||
BREMOND JULIE | F. | V1 | 36 | 12 Km | |||||
BRIVET MAELYS | F. | ES | 427 | 5 Km | |||||
BROUILLET JEAN PAUL | H. | V2 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 102 | 12 Km | ||||
BRU CELINE | F. | SE | 186 | 12 Km | |||||
BUFFE BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 196 | 12 Km | |||||
BURNOUF LILAS | F. | CA | 387 | 5 Km | |||||
BURNOUF HUGO | H. | ES | 138 | 12 Km | |||||
BURNOUF JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 139 | 12 Km | |||||
BUTHIAU DELPHINE | F. | SE | 341 | 5 Km | |||||
CALBRIX RAPHAEL | H. | V1 | DEINOVE BOYS | 193 | 12 Km | ||||
CAMARDELLE XAVIER | H. | V2 | Marathon setois | 382 | 5 Km | ||||
CAMERON DOHA | F. | V1 | 469 | 5 Km | |||||
CANET MATTHIEU | H. | MI | Tennis Club Le CRES | 368 | 5 Km | ||||
CANET MICHEL | H. | V2 | NB Le Crès | 369 | 5 Km | ||||
CAPRON MATHIEU | H. | SE | 28 | 12 Km | |||||
CARABASSE GIL | H. | SE | 3 | 12 Km | |||||
CARABASSE LAURE | F. | SE | 470 | 5 Km | |||||
CARLUT GAEL | H. | SE | 2 | 15 | 12 Km | ||||
CARON ANGELIQUE | F. | SE | Je cours Toujours gignac | 463 | 5 Km | ||||
CASSAR JEAN CLAUDE | H. | SE | 111 | 12 Km | |||||
CASTILLO RUBEN | H. | SE | 333 | 5 Km | |||||
CAUX MARIE BENEDICTE | F. | SE | ISERIS / THE RUNNING STONES | 315 | 5 Km | ||||
CEYTE PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 367 | 5 Km | |||||
CHAKOR NEJEMA | F. | V2 | 450 | 5 Km | |||||
CHAMBON STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | NB Le Crès | 370 | 5 Km | ||||
CHAPUIS GERALDINE | F. | V1 | USSA SETE | 377 | 5 Km | ||||
CHAUVIN VALERIE | F. | V2 | 14 | 12 Km | |||||
CHENOT ANGELES | F. | V1 | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 432 | 5 Km | ||||
CHESSA CHRISTIAN | H. | V1 | 213 | 12 Km | |||||
CHEVALIER ALFRED | H. | V2 | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 91 | 12 Km | ||||
CHOTKAN MARC | H. | SE | The Running Stones | 314 | 5 Km | ||||
CISSE BADARA | H. | V2 | 62 | 12 Km | |||||
CLAPAREDE LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 189 | 12 Km | |||||
CLAPIE PIERRE | H. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 206 | 12 Km | ||||
CLEMENT CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 214 | 12 Km | |||||
CLUYOU JESSICA | F. | SE | 337 | 5 Km | |||||
CODOU GUILLAUME | H. | SE | The Running Stones | 405 | 5 Km | ||||
COMBE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 55 | 12 Km | |||||
COMBE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | CAP MELGUEIL | 321 | 5 Km | ||||
COMBES JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | 142 | 12 Km | |||||
COQUILLAT DOMINIQUE | F. | V3 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 103 | 12 Km | ||||
CORBIN NATHAN | H. | V1 | 7 | 12 Km | |||||
CORONES SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 200 | 12 Km | ||||
CORONES VALERIE | F. | V1 | 338 | 5 Km | |||||
COULY EMMANUEL | H. | SE | ASPH TRIATHLON | 5 | 12 Km | ||||
COURTOIS PASCAL | H. | V1 | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 209 | 12 Km | ||||
COURTOIS DAVID | H. | V1 | 107 | 12 Km | |||||
COVES REMY | H. | V1 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 211 | 12 Km | ||||
COVES CHATARD CELINE | F. | SE | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 85 | 12 Km | ||||
CREBASSA NICOLE | F. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 207 | 12 Km | ||||
CRESPIN CELINE | F. | SE | 123 | 12 Km | |||||
CRETTENAND JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V2 | 481 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | |||||
CRETTENAND CATHERINE | F. | V2 | 480 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | |||||
CROUZET CLOVIS | H. | SE | 16 | 12 Km | |||||
CROUZET YVES | H. | V3 | 201 | 12 Km | |||||
CUINGNET MARIE | F. | SE | 459 | 5 Km | |||||
DA MOTA THERESA | F. | V1 | FAF.LR | 384 | 5 Km | ||||
DARIDON LOIC | H. | V2 | 229 | 12 Km | |||||
DARIDON AUGUSTIN | H. | JU | 318 | 5 Km | |||||
DAVID NICOLAS | H. | SE | 175 | 12 Km | |||||
DE MICHEAUX NADINE | F. | V2 | 311 | 5 Km | |||||
DECHAUX LAURENT | H. | V1 | 198 | 12 Km | |||||
DEL RIO MAGUY | F. | V2 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 96 | 12 Km | ||||
DELALONDE THIERRY | H. | SE | INTERSPORT LATTES | 351 | 5 Km | ||||
DELEPINE THIERRY | H. | V3 | joggingcastelnau34 | 485 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
DELEUZE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 135 | 12 Km | |||||
DENIS RENAUD | H. | V1 | CRC Castries Running Club | 156 | 12 Km | ||||
DOLATOWSKI ANTOINE | H. | ES | ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 360 | 5 Km | ||||
DONNARUMMA DARIO | H. | SE | HORIBA MEDICAL | 41 | 12 Km | ||||
DORES LIONEL | H. | V3 | 22 | 12 Km | |||||
DORISON VALERIE | F. | V2 | RUN IN CRES | 394 | 5 Km | ||||
DOUFILS LIONEL | H. | V3 | 205 | 12 Km | |||||
DOULAUD XAVIER | H. | V1 | 130 | 12 Km | |||||
DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE | F. | V1 | 411 | 5 Km | |||||
DRIEU YVELINE | F. | V3 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 479 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
DUBUIS DENIS | H. | V1 | 32 | 12 Km | |||||
DUBUIS ALEXIS | H. | JU | 33 | 12 Km | |||||
DUBUIS MARJORIE | F. | V1 | 34 | 12 Km | |||||
DUCHAMPS JACQUES | H. | V3 | MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME | 477 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
DUMON EMMA | F. | SE | 414 | 5 Km | |||||
DUPUY DOMINIQUE | H. | V3 | BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 445 | 5 Km | ||||
EDITH FESQUET | F. | V1 | 319 | 5 Km | |||||
ESTEVE CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 461 | 5 Km | |||||
FABBRIZIO CARMEN | F. | V2 | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 162 | 12 Km | ||||
FALCA LAURENT | H. | V2 | MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME | 488 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
FARGUES CLAUDIE | F. | V2 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 383 | 5 Km | ||||
FAVIER DOMINIQUE | H. | V1 | 171 | 12 Km | |||||
FELIX LAURENE | F. | SE | 24 | 12 Km | |||||
FELIX PERRINE | F. | SE | 10 | 12 Km | |||||
FERRE STEPHAN | H. | V1 | Service des Sports Castelnau le lez | 492 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
FITTANTE EMILIE | F. | SE | 199 | 12 Km | |||||
FLAUTO VINCENT | H. | V1 | 218 | 12 Km | |||||
FOURNEL PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | assas | 80 | 12 Km | ||||
FRAISSINET SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 167 | 12 Km | |||||
FUZIER OLIVIER | H. | V2 | LODEVE MARATHON | 60 | 12 Km | ||||
GAILLARD PEGGY | F. | V1 | 472 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | |||||
GAISSLER SOPHIE | F. | SE | 385 | 5 Km | |||||
GALINDO ANDRE | H. | V2 | 20 | 12 Km | |||||
GALLY RAYMONDE | F. | V3 | Marche Nordique Castelnau-le-Lez | 471 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
GARCIA JEAN MARIE | H. | V3 | ACCH | 404 | 5 Km | ||||
GARCIA CHRISSY | F. | SE | 323 | 5 Km | |||||
GARNERO FLORIAN | H. | SE | 345 | 5 Km | |||||
GAUNY CELINE | F. | V1 | 473 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | |||||
GAVINI LAETITIA | F. | V2 | 227 | 12 Km | |||||
GAYDA ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 122 | 12 Km | ||||
GENDREAU SYLVIE | F. | SE | Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac | 392 | 5 Km | ||||
GENIEZ PIERRE | H. | V5 | 455 | 5 Km | |||||
GEORGEAULT NICOLAS | H. | JU | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 348 | 5 Km | ||||
GERKENS ROBERT | H. | V3 | 132 | 12 Km | |||||
GERSPACHER YVES | H. | V2 | MAT CM | 119 | 12 Km | ||||
GILBERT GREGORY | H. | SE | 419 | 5 Km | |||||
GILBERT BARRAT SOPHIE | F. | V2 | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 88 | 12 Km | ||||
GILLMANN FABRICE | H. | SE | 148 | 12 Km | |||||
GINESTY FRANCOISE | F. | V3 | 454 | 5 Km | |||||
GIRARD JEAN PAUL | H. | V2 | SAINT GELY ATHLETISME | 160 | 12 Km | ||||
GIRARD MIMOUNA | F. | V2 | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 92 | 12 Km | ||||
GLERANT JUSTINE | F. | SE | Team conseil plus | 408 | 5 Km | ||||
GOMEZ GUILHEM | H. | SE | 67 | 12 Km | |||||
GRAMMONT DOMINIQUE | F. | V2 | 467 | 5 Km | |||||
GRAMMONT MAURICE | H. | V2 | 466 | 5 Km | |||||
GRASSET AUDREY | F. | V1 | LES TRAILERS DU PIC ST LOUP | 456 | 5 Km | ||||
GRELLET THIBAUD | H. | V1 | 9 | 12 Km | |||||
GROSS CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | CAP MELGUEIL | 121 | 12 Km | ||||
GUEDA LAETITIA | F. | SE | 406 | 5 Km | |||||
GUELLIER BRICE | H. | V2 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 484 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
GUIHENEUF ANDRE | H. | V4 | FAF-LR | 23 | 12 Km | ||||
GUILBAULT PIERRE | H. | SE | 26 | 12 Km | |||||
GUILLET CELINE | F. | V1 | 407 | 5 Km | |||||
GUIRAO ROSE | F. | MI | NL | 374 | 5 Km | ||||
GUIRAUDON MICHEL | H. | V2 | 210 | 12 Km | |||||
HAMEL MARGARET | F. | V3 | LES MARPIELOUPS | 57 | 12 Km | ||||
HAMEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | V4 | LES MARPIELOUPS | 58 | 12 Km | ||||
HAPARD WALTER | H. | V1 | SAINT GELY ATHLETISME | 116 | 12 Km | ||||
HEINRICH RENAUD | H. | V1 | 40 | 12 Km | |||||
HEMON YANNICK | H. | V1 | 44 | 12 Km | |||||
HERRARD JULIEN | H. | SE | Herrard | 217 | 12 Km | ||||
HILLENMEYER LARROQUE FRANCOISE | F. | V1 | 47 | 12 Km | |||||
HOUOT FRANCK | H. | SE | 187 | 12 Km | |||||
ISIDORI LAURENT | H. | V1 | ISIDORI | 93 | 12 Km | ||||
JAMET JEAN MARIE | H. | V3 | Lansargues | 163 | 12 Km | ||||
JEANJEAN ANNICK | F. | V3 | 418 | 5 Km | |||||
JOSEPH MICKAEL | H. | SE | Castries Running Club | 38 | 12 Km | ||||
JOUAK NOURIMANE | F. | ES | MASTER EAU | 362 | 5 Km | ||||
KACHOU ALI | H. | V2 | 180 | 12 Km | |||||
KACHOU HIND | F. | MI | NL | 343 | 5 Km | ||||
KACHOU MHAMED | H. | V1 | 181 | 12 Km | |||||
KACHOU SAMY | H. | CA | NL | 342 | 5 Km | ||||
KACZOROWSKI MICHAEL | H. | SE | 74 | 12 Km | |||||
KIEFFER MARIE JOSE | F. | V3 | CASTELNAU LE LEZ marche nordique | 486 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
KLEPANDY JULIEN | H. | V1 | ASPM | 233 | 12 Km | ||||
LABOUP CATHERINE | F. | V1 | 19 | 12 Km | |||||
LACOUR OLIVIER | H. | V1 | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 145 | 12 Km | ||||
LAFARGE LIONEL | H. | SE | VENDARGUES ATHLETISME | 182 | 12 Km | ||||
LAGARRIGUE MELODIE | F. | SE | 399 | 5 Km | |||||
LAMARQUE MURIEL | F. | V1 | 393 | 5 Km | |||||
LANG PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 31 | 12 Km | |||||
LARROQUE LAURENT | H. | V1 | 48 | 12 Km | |||||
LAUNAY GUY | H. | V3 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 8 | 12 Km | ||||
LAUVERGNE NICOLAS | H. | SE | 177 | 12 Km | |||||
LAUVERGNE SOPHIE | F. | SE | 451 | 5 Km | |||||
LE FLOC'H VIOLAINE | F. | V1 | FOULÉES PRADÉENNES | 100 | 12 Km | ||||
LE STUM ROBERT | H. | V2 | 165 | 12 Km | |||||
LEBON NICOLAS | H. | SE | MASTER EAU | 363 | 5 Km | ||||
LEFEBVRE BRICE | H. | V1 | 27 | 12 Km | |||||
LEGOY THIBAUT | H. | ES | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 86 | 12 Km | ||||
LEGRAND CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 131 | 12 Km | |||||
LERICHE ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | 390 | 5 Km | |||||
LERICHE ESTELLE | F. | SE | 391 | 5 Km | |||||
LESPINASSE CLOTILDE | F. | JU | 125 | 12 Km | |||||
LESPINASSE FRANCK | H. | V2 | 124 | 12 Km | |||||
LEVASSEUR ANNE | F. | V1 | 443 | 5 Km | |||||
LHERIAU GEORDIE | H. | V1 | 194 | 12 Km | |||||
LHOMME ELSA | F. | JU | Run in Crès | 1 | 12 Km | ||||
LHOTE MURIEL | F. | V2 | 396 | 5 Km | |||||
LOPEZ PRISCILLA | F. | SE | Saint Mathieu Athlétic | 52 | 12 Km | ||||
LOUBET XAVIER | H. | SE | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 126 | 12 Km | ||||
LOUCHE ROBERT | H. | V2 | 137 | 12 Km | |||||
LOUCHET PASCAL | H. | V2 | GGL | 68 | 12 Km | ||||
LOURDOU GREGORY | H. | SE | 170 | 12 Km | |||||
LUSZKA VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | Courir Tranquille Restinclières | 468 | 5 Km | ||||
MACE CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | CASTELNAU LE LEZ marche nordique | 141 | 12 Km | ||||
MAHIEU BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 153 | 12 Km | |||||
MALIE JULIE | F. | ES | ASPH TRIATHLON | 176 | 12 Km | ||||
MALLE KARINE | F. | V1 | VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE | 118 | 12 Km | ||||
MALLET PATRICIA | F. | V1 | PRADES | 220 | 12 Km | ||||
MAMIER PIERRE | H. | V4 | Frontignan Diabète | 493 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
MANE AUDRIC | H. | SE | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME | 340 | 5 Km | ||||
MANOLIOS DANIEL | H. | SE | 82 | 12 Km | |||||
MANZANERA MATTHIEU | H. | SE | AUCUN | 21 | 12 Km | ||||
MARCHAND ALIZEE | F. | MI | 317 | 5 Km | |||||
MARCHAND JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | 230 | 12 Km | |||||
MARTIN SOLANGE | F. | V1 | 415 | 5 Km | |||||
MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE | H. | V1 | SMA saint mathieu de Treviers | 158 | 12 Km | ||||
MARTINEZ CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 157 | 12 Km | ||||
MARTINS JULIE | F. | SE | 334 | 5 Km | |||||
MARTYN EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 13 | 12 Km | |||||
MASSONE ERIC | H. | V2 | 226 | 12 Km | |||||
MATHIEU DAUDE DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | 344 | 5 Km | |||||
MAUREL CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | sos seysses | 90 | 12 Km | ||||
MAUROY CLEMENT | H. | ES | USN MONTPELLIER | 108 | 12 Km | ||||
MECHETA ZORHA | F. | V2 | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 431 | 5 Km | ||||
MECHICHE ABDEL | H. | V2 | JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 | 320 | 5 Km | ||||
MELO JULIO | H. | SE | 59 | 12 Km | |||||
MENGUAL MATHIEU | H. | SE | Foulées Montpellier | 105 | 12 Km | ||||
MENIGOZ WILLIAM | H. | V2 | 30 | 12 Km | |||||
MERIEUX ALAIN | H. | V2 | 69 | 12 Km | |||||
MEYER SARAH | F. | SE | 109 | 12 Km | |||||
MILLERET PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 147 | 12 Km | ||||
MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 444 | 5 Km | |||||
MONTET MARTIN | H. | ES | 425 | 5 Km | |||||
MONTIEL DIDIER | H. | V1 | ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE | 216 | 12 Km | ||||
MORCILLO SAMUEL | H. | V1 | Montpellier start running | 192 | 12 Km | ||||
MOREL SALMI CECILE | F. | V1 | VENDARGUES ATHLÉTISME | 221 | 12 Km | ||||
MURAT CARINE | F. | SE | 11 | 12 Km | |||||
NAGY CLEMENT | H. | ES | Medecine Montpellier | 146 | 12 Km | ||||
NAUDY MURIEL | F. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 359 | 5 Km | ||||
NGUYEN HUYEN VANESSA | F. | SE | ST GELY ATHLETISME | 190 | 12 Km | ||||
NICOLAS ROBERT | H. | V3 | Marche Nordique Castelnau-le-Lez | 487 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
NOOTENS JIRIEN | F. | V1 | RUN IN CRES | 325 | 5 Km | ||||
NOTTET MARIE | F. | V3 | CASTELNAU MARCHE NORDIQUE | 495 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
NOUVEL FABIEN | H. | V2 | RUN IN CRES | 331 | 5 Km | ||||
OBERT AURELIE | F. | SE | 410 | 5 Km | |||||
ODOUL LAPEINE ROBERT | H. | V5 | 397 | 5 Km | |||||
OLIVIER MAXIME | H. | V1 | 134 | 12 Km | |||||
ORENES JEAN JOSEPH | H. | V1 | Courir Tranquille à Restinclières | 430 | 5 Km | ||||
ORTIGOSA JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | 159 | 12 Km | |||||
OUAKED NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 366 | 5 Km | |||||
PALUMBO LORENZO | H. | SE | 436 | 5 Km | |||||
PAPIN ALAIN | H. | V3 | 395 | 5 Km | |||||
PARIZE JOEL | H. | V2 | HORIBA MEDICAL | 161 | 12 Km | ||||
PARRA JEROME | H. | V1 | 94 | 12 Km | |||||
PASCAL JEAN | H. | V2 | 429 | 5 Km | |||||
PASQUER ROSELYNE | F. | V1 | LES TRAILERS DU PIC SAINT LOUP | 457 | 5 Km | ||||
PASQUETTO DORIAN | H. | ES | 99 | 12 Km | |||||
PATE CAZAL XAVIER | H. | SE | La foulée des sorgues | 152 | 12 Km | ||||
PATTE FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 208 | 12 Km | |||||
PATTE DOMINIQUE | F. | V2 | 494 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | |||||
PAU JEAN PIERRE | H. | V4 | 336 | 5 Km | |||||
PAUPY JULIA | F. | CA | 400 | 5 Km | |||||
PAUPY FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | 401 | 5 Km | |||||
PAUVERT DORIAN | H. | ES | Athletic Club Montpellier | 388 | 5 Km | ||||
PENCHINAT QUENTIN | H. | SE | 64 | 12 Km | |||||
PERES NADINE | F. | V2 | 380 | 5 Km | |||||
PEREZ LUCAS | H. | SE | 75 | 12 Km | |||||
PERICHON MICHEL | H. | V2 | la marche nordique Castries | 478 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
PERROT SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 346 | 5 Km | |||||
PERROT MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | 53 | 12 Km | |||||
PERROT SHANEN | F. | ES | 347 | 5 Km | |||||
PERRUDIN PAULINE | F. | SE | 223 | 12 Km | |||||
PETIOT EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 143 | 12 Km | |||||
PETIT PIERRE | H. | V2 | 43 | 12 Km | |||||
PETORIN JEROME | H. | V1 | NL | 232 | 12 Km | ||||
PFISTER DENIS | H. | V3 | LUNEL ATHLÉ MN | 490 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
PHILIPPE LIONEL | H. | V1 | 76 | 12 Km | |||||
PHUNG THE HOANG | H. | V1 | 140 | 12 Km | |||||
PICHAUT LOIC | H. | SE | aucun | 434 | 5 Km | ||||
PIEKARSKI PATRICK | H. | V2 | 66 | 12 Km | |||||
PIERREDON SANDRA | F. | SE | 184 | 12 Km | |||||
PILLOT DEBORAH | F. | SE | 224 | 12 Km | |||||
PLA GERARD | H. | V3 | NL | 164 | 12 Km | ||||
POCHET PATRICIA | F. | V2 | LE CRES | 17 | 12 Km | ||||
PONCHEL CEDRINE | F. | V1 | 34430 | 12 | 12 Km | ||||
PONT FREDERIC | H. | V2 | FWP | 42 | 12 Km | ||||
POPOVA LARISSA | F. | V1 | Castelnau musculation | 449 | 5 Km | ||||
PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | V4 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 120 | 12 Km | ||||
PRIKHODKO DIMITRI | H. | SE | ACM | 349 | 5 Km | ||||
PRUNET LAURENT | H. | SE | 6 | 12 Km | |||||
PUECH WILLIAM | H. | V2 | JACOU | 166 | 12 Km | ||||
QUET MARTINE | F. | V1 | LE CRES | 18 | 12 Km | ||||
QUILIS CAROLINE | F. | SE | 439 | 5 Km | |||||
RABAUD VALERIE | F. | V1 | USA SETE ATHLETISME | 215 | 12 Km | ||||
RAMEL KARINE | F. | SE | 112 | 12 Km | |||||
RAMIREZ DAMIEN | H. | MI | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 464 | 5 Km | ||||
RAMIREZ REMI | H. | JU | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 465 | 5 Km | ||||
RANSAY ANTHONY | H. | ES | 402 | 5 Km | |||||
RANSOU STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | 364 | 5 Km | |||||
RANSOU STEPHANE | H. | V1 | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 365 | 5 Km | ||||
RAPY JEAN PAUL | H. | V2 | MONTPELLIER POMPIGNANE MILLENAIRE | 316 | 5 Km | ||||
RENOU LILIAN | H. | CA | 150 | 12 Km | |||||
RENOU ELOIS | H. | MI | 372 | 5 Km | |||||
RENOU STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 151 | 12 Km | |||||
RENOU CECILE | F. | V1 | 149 | 12 Km | |||||
REYNARD VINCENT | H. | SE | 72 | 12 Km | |||||
RIBERA GILLES | H. | V1 | RUN IN CRES | 330 | 5 Km | ||||
RIEFFEL ELEONORE | F. | SE | 73 | 12 Km | |||||
RIOS MAELLE | F. | SE | 446 | 5 Km | |||||
RIOUALL JOEL | H. | V3 | 447 | 5 Km | |||||
RIPOLL PASCALE | F. | V1 | 353 | 5 Km | |||||
RIVIERE KATE | F. | SE | 458 | 5 Km | |||||
ROBLOT JULIEN | H. | SE | 169 | 12 Km | |||||
ROCHER ROMAIN | H. | V1 | 101 | 12 Km | |||||
RODRIGUEZ ROMAIN | H. | SE | 197 | 12 Km | |||||
ROGATI LAURENT | H. | V1 | 144 | 12 Km | |||||
ROQUES SAMANTHA | F. | V1 | 45 | 12 Km | |||||
ROQUES MATHILDE | F. | CA | 313 | 5 Km | |||||
ROQUES WILLIAM | H. | V1 | 46 | 12 Km | |||||
ROSART MATHIAS | H. | V1 | 95 | 12 Km | |||||
ROSENBAUM BEN | H. | MI | SV Braunsbedra | 422 | 5 Km | ||||
ROSENBAUM MAX | H. | MI | SV Braunsbedra | 423 | 5 Km | ||||
ROSENBAUM SVEN | H. | V2 | SV Braunsbedra | 420 | 5 Km | ||||
ROSENBAUM JOHN | H. | MI | SV Braunsbedra | 424 | 5 Km | ||||
ROSENBAUM DIANE | F. | V2 | SV Braunsbedra | 421 | 5 Km | ||||
ROUBAUD BERNARD | H. | V2 | Pollos Hermanos | 79 | 12 Km | ||||
ROUGET STEPHANIE | F. | SE | Les K'Garoulettes | 412 | 5 Km | ||||
ROULET ROMAIN | H. | SE | 128 | 12 Km | |||||
ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 327 | 5 Km | |||||
ROUQUETTE ANAIS | F. | JU | ACVS | 329 | 5 Km | ||||
ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | MONTPELLIER | 231 | 12 Km | ||||
ROUQUETTE ANNICK | F. | V2 | AC VALLÉE DU SALAISON | 328 | 5 Km | ||||
ROUSSEL HENRI | H. | V4 | 354 | 5 Km | |||||
RUBIO KEVIN | H. | ES | 435 | 5 Km | |||||
RUBIO BRUNO | H. | V1 | Foulée pradéen | 77 | 12 Km | ||||
SARTORI ANGELINA | F. | CA | 339 | 5 Km | |||||
SEMAKIN MAKSIM | H. | V1 | 326 | 5 Km | |||||
SILVESTRE CEDRIC | H. | V1 | ASPM | 179 | 12 Km | ||||
SPAETH LIONEL | H. | SE | LE BOL AIR GIGNACOIS | 322 | 5 Km | ||||
STADLER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 4 | 12 Km | |||||
STTEFANI CHANTAL | F. | V2 | 474 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | |||||
TEYSSIER CORINNE | F. | V1 | ASLUR | 475 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
THEROND JEROME | H. | V1 | 78 | 12 Km | |||||
THIENOT STEPHANE | H. | V3 | RUN IN CRES | 129 | 12 Km | ||||
THOLOZAN GAEL | H. | V1 | 222 | 12 Km | |||||
THOMAS JEREMY | H. | V1 | 371 | 5 Km | |||||
THOMAS ANAIS | F. | SE | 168 | 12 Km | |||||
THOMASO PIERRE | H. | V2 | 202 | 12 Km | |||||
THOMASO MURIEL | F. | V1 | 203 | 12 Km | |||||
THOMASO CHLOE | F. | SE | 204 | 12 Km | |||||
TIBAUT JULIEN | H. | SE | 83 | 12 Km | |||||
TISSIER FLORA | F. | MI | Mauguio-Carnon-Athlétisme | 350 | 5 Km | ||||
TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME | 110 | 12 Km | ||||
TOURENNE GERARD | H. | V3 | Palais des sports Castelnau le Lez | 491 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
TREMOLIERE STEPHAN | H. | SE | LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 63 | 12 Km | ||||
TRICHARD MARYSE | F. | V2 | NL | 219 | 12 Km | ||||
TUNEZ VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | 378 | 5 Km | |||||
VALLEE MIKAEL | H. | SE | 174 | 12 Km | |||||
VALLENET LOUISE | F. | SE | 398 | 5 Km | |||||
VAN EXTER SANDRA | F. | V1 | 376 | 5 Km | |||||
VAN OVERSTRAETEN JEAN PAUL | H. | V2 | JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 | 212 | 12 Km | ||||
VAUTHIER BERTRAND | H. | V1 | 56 | 12 Km | |||||
VAZQUEZ JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 106 | 12 Km | |||||
VEHILS MATHIS | H. | CA | 441 | 5 Km | |||||
VELASCO WILFRIED | H. | SE | 117 | 12 Km | |||||
VERNHET AURELIE | F. | SE | 416 | 5 Km | |||||
VERRIER DOMINIQUE | F. | V2 | montpellier triathlon | 183 | 12 Km | ||||
VERRIES EGLANTYNE | F. | SE | 71 | 12 Km | |||||
VEYRUNES JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | LMNC - La Marche Nordique Castries | 489 | Marche Nordique 12 Km | ||||
VEZIES MONIQUE | F. | V2 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 104 | 12 Km | ||||
VIGUIER PEGGY | F. | V1 | 438 | 5 Km | |||||
VIGUIER ANTOINE | H. | V1 | VCV 2000 | 50 | 12 Km | ||||
VILACEQUE JULIEN | H. | SE | 81 | 12 Km | |||||
VILLEMON FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 191 | 12 Km | |||||
VINCENT PATRICK | H. | SE | 98 | 12 Km | |||||
VOLTA MARC | H. | V2 | 113 | 12 Km | |||||
WACHEUX ERIC | H. | V2 | NL | 114 | 12 Km | ||||
WERY LOIC | H. | JU | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 25 | 12 Km | ||||
ZAIM BARTHA | F. | V3 | CAP MELGUEIL | 61 | 12 Km | ||||
ZANELLA CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 433 | 5 Km | |||||
ZECHMANN FRANZISKA | F. | SE | RUN IN CRES | 460 | 5 Km | ||||
ZURITA CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 84 | 12 Km | ||||
ZURITA STEPHAN | H. | V1 | SAINT GELY ATHLETISME | 89 | 12 Km |