Triathlon Sprint de Codolet - 14/07/2017

CLM Complet individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time EQUIPE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 1622 DEZZEUZES HUGO MSE MAT 01:02:23 62 Montpellier Triathlon 4 2 00:12:14 3,7 2 00:32:33 36,9 3 00:17:36 17
2 1624 POULLAIN MATTHIEU MSE MAT 01:02:24 62 Montpellier Triathlon 4 1 00:12:13 3,7 4 00:32:35 36,8 2 00:17:36 17
3 1621 TREHOU HAINAUT GAUTHIER MSE MAT 01:02:24 62 Montpellier Triathlon 4 3 00:12:16 3,7 1 00:32:33 36,9 1 00:17:35 17,1
4 1623 GERMAIN ADRIEN MSE MAT 01:02:57 62 Montpellier Triathlon 4 4 00:12:17 3,7 3 00:32:33 36,9 4 00:18:07 16,6
5 1522 AMO THOMAS MS2 La Grande Motte Triathlon 01:05:40 52 GMT 1 7 00:12:47 3,5 5 00:32:51 36,5 13 00:20:02 15
6 1521 SPIEWAK JEAN MATHIAS MV1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:05:40 52 GMT 1 5 00:12:45 3,5 7 00:32:54 36,5 11 00:20:01 15
7 1523 HERBAU NICOLAS MS4   01:05:40 52 GMT 1 6 00:12:46 3,5 6 00:32:53 36,5 12 00:20:01 15
8 1603 BOULOUS DAVID MV2 TOULON TRIATHLON 01:07:38 60 TOULON TRIATHLON HOMME 12 00:14:32 3,1 10 00:33:28 35,9 5 00:19:38 15,3
9 1601 JULIA CHRISTIAN MS4 TOULON TRIATHLON 01:07:38 60 TOULON TRIATHLON HOMME 13 00:14:33 3,1 8 00:33:25 35,9 7 00:19:40 15,2
10 1602 LOUIS MARC MV4 TOULON TRIATHLON 01:07:38 60 TOULON TRIATHLON HOMME 14 00:14:33 3,1 9 00:33:26 35,9 6 00:19:39 15,3
11 1564 PLACE BRUNO MV2 Tricastin Triathlon Club 01:08:20 56 Les Tricastins 9 00:14:07 3,2 14 00:33:33 35,8 20 00:20:40 14,5
12 1561 GRELIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MV3 Tricastin Triathlon Club 01:08:20 56 Les Tricastins 11 00:14:09 3,2 11 00:33:30 35,8 22 00:20:41 14,5
13 1563 BONNEFOY SYLVAIN MV1 Tricastin Triathlon Club 01:08:20 56 Les Tricastins 8 00:14:05 3,2 13 00:33:33 35,8 24 00:20:42 14,5
14 1651 PENEL ARNAUD MS1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:09:58 65 XTRIATHLON.COM 35 00:15:32 2,9 20 00:34:45 34,5 8 00:19:41 15,2
15 1652 ALTMEYER VINCENT MS1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:09:58 65 XTRIATHLON.COM 37 00:15:33 2,9 18 00:34:42 34,6 10 00:19:43 15,2
16 1653 DUBOIS JULIEN MS2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:09:58 65 XTRIATHLON.COM 38 00:15:33 2,9 19 00:34:43 34,6 9 00:19:42 15,2
17 1562 ERRIAHI SÉMI MV1 Tricastin Triathlon Club 01:10:19 56 Les Tricastins 10 00:14:08 3,2 12 00:33:33 35,8 62 00:22:38 13,3
18 1541 LACOMBE CAMILLE MS2 MONTPELLIER 01:11:42 54 LES COACH DU MAT 15 00:14:36 3,1 62 00:36:57 32,5 15 00:20:09 14,9
19 1542 LUGNIER SAMUEL MS2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:11:42 54 LES COACH DU MAT 17 00:14:39 3,1 60 00:36:52 32,5 16 00:20:11 14,9
20 1543 JAFFRÉ THOMAS MS2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:11:42 54 LES COACH DU MAT 18 00:14:40 3,1 61 00:36:56 32,5 14 00:20:06 14,9
21 1583 PIMENTA SIMON MS1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:12:19 58 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 55 00:15:48 2,8 44 00:35:48 33,5 25 00:20:43 14,5
22 1582 PEREIRA THIERRY MV2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:12:20 58 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 60 00:15:51 2,8 43 00:35:48 33,5 21 00:20:41 14,5
23 1584 DI MAIO ROMAIN MS2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:12:20 58 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 61 00:15:52 2,8 42 00:35:46 33,6 23 00:20:42 14,5
24 1581 AUCLAIR FLORENCE FV2 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:12:20 58 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 58 00:15:50 2,8 41 00:35:45 33,6 26 00:20:45 14,5
25 1302 VISSAC VINCENT MV1 MONTÉIMAR TRIATHLON 01:12:44 30 Montélimar Triathlon la 2° compagnie 21 00:15:04 3 30 00:35:29 33,8 48 00:22:11 13,5
26 1301 GUILLEN CINDY FS2 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 01:12:44 30 Montélimar Triathlon la 2° compagnie 22 00:15:05 3 27 00:35:27 33,9 51 00:22:12 13,5
27 1303 CHALINE MATTHIEU MS3 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 01:12:44 30 Montélimar Triathlon la 2° compagnie 24 00:15:07 3 28 00:35:27 33,9 47 00:22:10 13,5
28 1304 BOURSE VIVIAN MS2 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 01:12:44 30 Montélimar Triathlon la 2° compagnie 23 00:15:05 3 26 00:35:25 33,9 53 00:22:14 13,5
29 1305 ALLIBERT MAXIME MS2 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 01:12:44 30 Montélimar Triathlon la 2° compagnie 20 00:15:03 3 29 00:35:27 33,9 55 00:22:14 13,5
30 1595 ROUBINET VINCENT MS4 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 01:13:01 59 Montélimar Triathlon la 1° compagnie 50 00:15:45 2,9 23 00:35:09 34,1 43 00:22:07 13,6
31 1591 DUPORT DIANE FS2 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 01:13:01 59 Montélimar Triathlon la 1° compagnie 47 00:15:42 2,9 24 00:35:11 34,1 44 00:22:08 13,5
32 1593 SPECOGNA YVAN MS4 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 01:13:01 59 Montélimar Triathlon la 1° compagnie 53 00:15:46 2,9 22 00:35:06 34,2 46 00:22:09 13,5
33 1592 COTTE SÉBASTIEN MV1 MONTÉIMAR TRIATHLON 01:13:02 59 Montélimar Triathlon la 1° compagnie 48 00:15:44 2,9 21 00:35:06 34,2 50 00:22:12 13,5
34 1594 JULIEN OLIVIER MV2 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 01:13:02 59 Montélimar Triathlon la 1° compagnie 46 00:15:41 2,9 25 00:35:12 34,1 45 00:22:09 13,5
35 1292 SARNETTE FRANCK MV1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:13:38 29 CAVAILLON 98 00:17:33 2,6 33 00:35:38 33,7 17 00:20:27 14,7
36 1294 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:13:39 29 CAVAILLON 94 00:17:30 2,6 39 00:35:41 33,6 19 00:20:28 14,7
37 1293 BOURBON MARCEAU MJU CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:13:39 29 CAVAILLON 95 00:17:32 2,6 37 00:35:40 33,6 18 00:20:27 14,7
38 1611 BOSC CÉSAR MS1 MAT 01:14:13 61 Tous derrière l'ancien 27 00:15:10 3 66 00:37:21 32,1 36 00:21:42 13,8
39 1613 MOUNET BENJAMIN MS2 MAT 01:14:13 61 Tous derrière l'ancien 29 00:15:11 3 68 00:37:21 32,1 35 00:21:41 13,8
40 1612 DUCHÊNE ALEXANDRE MV2 MAT 01:14:13 61 Tous derrière l'ancien 30 00:15:12 3 67 00:37:21 32,1 34 00:21:40 13,8
41 1472 ESTUPINA ERIC MV1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:14:28 47 Montpellier Triathlon 3 25 00:15:09 3 59 00:36:37 32,8 64 00:22:42 13,2
42 1473 CROSSON JAMES MV2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:14:29 47 Montpellier Triathlon 3 28 00:15:11 3 58 00:36:36 32,8 63 00:22:42 13,2
43 1471 MAIRE EVA FS2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:14:29 47 Montpellier Triathlon 3 26 00:15:10 3 57 00:36:36 32,8 65 00:22:43 13,2
44 1681 FILIPPI ALAIN MV3 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:14:35 68 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 1 96 00:17:32 2,6 32 00:35:37 33,7 27 00:21:26 14
45 1684 CAUSSE ALBIN MV2 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:14:36 68 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 1 93 00:17:29 2,6 36 00:35:39 33,7 29 00:21:28 14
46 1685 TORREMONEIL CHRISTIAN MV3 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:14:36 68 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 1 100 00:17:35 2,6 31 00:35:34 33,7 28 00:21:27 14
47 1683 LAURENT DAMIEN MS1 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:14:36 68 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 1 87 00:17:24 2,6 35 00:35:39 33,7 31 00:21:33 13,9
48 1682 LE FLOCH ARMEL MV1 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:14:36 68 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 1 89 00:17:26 2,6 34 00:35:39 33,7 30 00:21:31 13,9
49 1585 COURBARD DENIS MV1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:14:43 58 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 52 00:15:46 2,9 45 00:35:51 33,5 68 00:23:06 13
50 1295 BROSSE DAVID MV1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:14:44 29 CAVAILLON 92 00:17:29 2,6 38 00:35:40 33,6 33 00:21:35 13,9
51 1291 CAVELIER VALENTIN MS1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:14:44 29 CAVAILLON 91 00:17:27 2,6 40 00:35:43 33,6 32 00:21:34 13,9
52 1454 MASSEBEUF BERNARD MV4 ALES TRIATHLON 01:15:17 45 MAIS OU EST DONC PASSE LA CROIX ROUGE ? 79 00:16:43 2,7 50 00:36:20 33 54 00:22:14 13,5
53 1455 MONNIER JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 ALES TRIATHLON 01:15:18 45 MAIS OU EST DONC PASSE LA CROIX ROUGE ? 78 00:16:42 2,7 52 00:36:22 33 52 00:22:14 13,5
54 1451 PENTA DAVID MV1 ALES TRIATHLON 01:15:18 45 MAIS OU EST DONC PASSE LA CROIX ROUGE ? 76 00:16:40 2,7 56 00:36:27 32,9 49 00:22:11 13,5
55 1453 CHOIRAT EMMANUEL MV2 ALES TRIATHLON 01:15:50 45 MAIS OU EST DONC PASSE LA CROIX ROUGE ? 77 00:16:42 2,7 51 00:36:22 33 66 00:22:46 13,2
56 1452 CABRIT SEBASTIEN MV1 ALES TRIATHLON 01:15:54 45 MAIS OU EST DONC PASSE LA CROIX ROUGE ? 80 00:16:44 2,7 53 00:36:23 33 67 00:22:47 13,2
57 1464 LOTZ OLIVIER MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:15:59 46 CROCO 3 81 00:17:04 2,6 65 00:37:11 32,3 37 00:21:44 13,8
58 1465 DZAPO FLORIAN MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:16:00 46 CROCO 3 82 00:17:04 2,6 64 00:37:10 32,3 38 00:21:46 13,8
59 1461 VIGNAL VINCENT MS3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:16:00 46 CROCO 3 83 00:17:06 2,6 63 00:37:08 32,3 39 00:21:46 13,8
60 1142 PINEAU ANTOINE MV2 MADE IN TRI 01:16:09 14 Alkohol Frei 101 00:17:36 2,6 46 00:36:02 33,3 57 00:22:31 13,3
61 1143 MULOT BERTRAND MV2 MADE IN TRI 01:16:10 14 Alkohol Frei 99 00:17:35 2,6 47 00:36:04 33,3 56 00:22:31 13,3
62 1141 BALDET PIERRY MS3 MADE IN TRI 01:16:10 14 Alkohol Frei 97 00:17:33 2,6 48 00:36:05 33,3 58 00:22:32 13,3
63 1441 WLAMINCK HERVE MV4   01:16:13 44 les sangliers 31 00:15:30 2,9 84 00:38:09 31,5 60 00:22:34 13,3
64 1444 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MV1 ALÉS TRIATLHON 01:16:14 44 les sangliers 34 00:15:32 2,9 85 00:38:10 31,4 59 00:22:32 13,3
65 1442 VIVES JEAN MICHEL MS4   01:16:15 44 les sangliers 36 00:15:33 2,9 83 00:38:08 31,5 61 00:22:34 13,3
66 1273 THEODET WILLIAM MS2 ALPT 01:17:15 27 Jacquie et Michel Triathlon Club (JMTC) 125 00:18:53 2,4 54 00:36:25 33 41 00:21:57 13,7
67 1274 CARRET ADRIEN MS3 CAP BOLLENE 01:17:15 27 Jacquie et Michel Triathlon Club (JMTC) 126 00:18:53 2,4 55 00:36:26 32,9 40 00:21:56 13,7
68 1275 BRANCORSINI OLIVIER MV1 CAP BOLLENE 01:17:16 27 Jacquie et Michel Triathlon Club (JMTC) 128 00:18:57 2,4 49 00:36:20 33 42 00:21:59 13,6
69 1484 DUPERET YOANN MS4 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 01:17:34 48 TVT 1 68 00:16:15 2,8 73 00:37:52 31,7 71 00:23:27 12,8
70 1481 CASTEL CHRISTINE FS3 TVT 01:17:34 48 TVT 1 70 00:16:16 2,8 75 00:37:53 31,7 69 00:23:25 12,8
71 1483 QUILL MEHDI MV2 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 01:17:34 48 TVT 1 71 00:16:17 2,8 71 00:37:51 31,7 70 00:23:26 12,8
72 1482 LAURENT AMANDINE FS3 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 01:17:34 48 TVT 1             264 01:02:07 4,8
73 1485 BERNARD JEROME MS3 TVT 01:17:34 48 TVT 1 67 00:16:14 2,8 74 00:37:52 31,7 72 00:23:28 12,8
74 1553 PETRIER DAVID MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:18:27 55 CROCO 1 49 00:15:45 2,9 70 00:37:43 31,8 101 00:24:59 12
75 1551 BENOIT VINCENT MV2 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 01:18:27 55 CROCO 1 51 00:15:46 2,9 69 00:37:43 31,8 100 00:24:58 12
76 1552 PALISSE SERGE MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:18:27 55 CROCO 1 44 00:15:39 2,9 72 00:37:51 31,7 99 00:24:57 12
77 1673 ZARAGOZA THOMAS     01:18:53 67 TEAM LVR 174 00:21:44 2,1 17 00:33:37 35,7 75 00:23:32 12,7
78 1385 GARCIA VICTOR MS3 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 01:18:53 38 Deremavijé 62 00:16:09 2,8 79 00:37:57 31,6 98 00:24:47 12,1
79 1672 BIENVENU GUILLAUME     01:18:53 67 TEAM LVR 180 00:21:48 2,1 15 00:33:34 35,7 74 00:23:31 12,8
80 1382 ROMANO MANON FS1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 01:18:53 38 Deremavijé 65 00:16:12 2,8 78 00:37:57 31,6 95 00:24:44 12,1
81 1671 GOUX NICOLAS     01:18:53 67 TEAM LVR 177 00:21:47 2,1 16 00:33:37 35,7 73 00:23:29 12,8
82 1381 ANDRIEU DELPHINE FS3 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 01:18:53 38 Deremavijé 66 00:16:13 2,8 77 00:37:55 31,6 96 00:24:45 12,1
83 1383 RODRIGUEZ REMEDIOS FS2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 01:18:53 38 Deremavijé 64 00:16:11 2,8 82 00:38:00 31,6 94 00:24:42 12,1
84 1384 GUERIN JÉRÉMY MS2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 01:18:54 38 Deremavijé 63 00:16:10 2,8 80 00:37:58 31,6 97 00:24:46 12,1
85 1131 AUBERTOT ANTOINE MS1 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:20:29 13 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 6 114 00:17:56 2,5 90 00:38:52 30,9 80 00:23:41 12,7
86 1132 MARC BORIS MV1 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:20:29 13 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 6 109 00:17:52 2,5 93 00:38:54 30,8 82 00:23:43 12,6
87 1133 BERLIER YANN MS4 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:20:29 13 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 6 111 00:17:53 2,5 94 00:38:54 30,8 81 00:23:42 12,7
88 1134 SANCHEZ DAVID MS4 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:20:29 13 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 6 115 00:17:57 2,5 91 00:38:52 30,9 79 00:23:40 12,7
89 1135 LUCAS MICKAEL   WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:20:30 13 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 6 113 00:17:54 2,5 88 00:38:50 30,9 83 00:23:46 12,6
90 1493 ROBINEAU CHRISTOPHE MV3 SC ARLES 01:22:08 49 Les Daltons             112 00:25:44 11,7
91 1491 MARTORELL PASCAL MV2 SC ARLES 01:22:09 49 Les Daltons 121 00:18:28 2,4 76 00:37:53 31,7 117 00:25:48 11,6
92 1492 SEBASTIEN GUY MV3 SC ARLES 01:22:09 49 Les Daltons 120 00:18:25 2,4 81 00:37:58 31,6 115 00:25:46 11,6
93 1241 AMSLER MARC MS4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 01:22:20 24 Royal Family 42 00:15:37 2,9 151 00:42:24 28,3 91 00:24:19 12,3
94 1243 PINEDE FRANÇOIS MV2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 01:22:20 24 Royal Family 43 00:15:38 2,9 148 00:42:22 28,3 92 00:24:20 12,3
95 1242 MORNET KAREN FS2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 01:22:20 24 Royal Family 45 00:15:40 2,9 143 00:42:18 28,4 93 00:24:22 12,3
96 1343 MARTINOTTI FLORENT MS2   01:23:32 34 Les collègues 74 00:16:30 2,7 119 00:41:01 29,3 121 00:26:01 11,5
97 1342 DECHAND FLORIAN MS2   01:23:32 34 Les collègues 69 00:16:16 2,8 122 00:41:13 29,1 122 00:26:03 11,5
98 1341 GIRAUD PIERRE MS2   01:23:32 34 Les collègues 73 00:16:28 2,7 118 00:40:59 29,3 125 00:26:05 11,5
99 1345 MORCHIO GUILLAUME MS2 TOULON TRIATHLON 01:23:32 34 Les collègues 72 00:16:27 2,7 120 00:41:01 29,3 124 00:26:04 11,5
100 1344 BOUISSON THOMAS MS2 ROUEN TRIATHLON 01:23:32 34 Les collègues 75 00:16:30 2,7 121 00:41:02 29,2 120 00:26:00 11,5
101 1223 MARTEL YVES-MARIE MS4 SETE 01:23:41 22 Les Rescapés 33 00:15:32 2,9 147 00:42:21 28,3 118 00:25:48 11,6
102 1222 PERINO ADRIEN MS4 CHOLET TRIATHLON 01:23:41 22 Les Rescapés 32 00:15:31 2,9 149 00:42:23 28,3 116 00:25:47 11,6
103 1221 PERINO SOLENNE FS3 CHOLET TRIATHLON 01:23:42 22 Les Rescapés 39 00:15:34 2,9 142 00:42:18 28,4 119 00:25:50 11,6
104 1153 MADASCHI CEDRIC MS3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:23:42 15 CROCO 9 103 00:17:39 2,5 139 00:42:15 28,4 84 00:23:48 12,6
105 1152 SEGUIN THIERRY MV4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:23:42 15 CROCO 9 105 00:17:41 2,5 138 00:42:13 28,4 85 00:23:48 12,6
106 1151 GALLOCCHIO JOEL MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:23:43 15 CROCO 9 104 00:17:40 2,5 137 00:42:11 28,4 86 00:23:52 12,6
107 1053 THIELTGEN JULIETTE FS4 ORGANICOACH 01:24:33 5 ORGANICOACH Girls 124 00:18:42 2,4 111 00:40:33 29,6 104 00:25:18 11,9
108 1052 PLENDOUX SARAH FS2 ORGANICOACH 01:24:33 5 ORGANICOACH Girls 123 00:18:42 2,4 112 00:40:34 29,6 103 00:25:17 11,9
109 1051 BORRELLY ALEXANDRA FV1 ORGANICOACH 01:24:33 5 ORGANICOACH Girls 122 00:18:41 2,4 110 00:40:33 29,6 105 00:25:19 11,8
110 1281 PARMIGGIANI IVAN MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:25:14 28 CROCO 7 164 00:21:12 2,1 99 00:40:25 29,7 78 00:23:37 12,7
111 1285 DAUMET BERNARD MV4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:25:14 28 CROCO 7 161 00:21:07 2,1 109 00:40:32 29,6 76 00:23:35 12,7
112 1284 KACEM BOUDHAR MEDHI MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:25:14 28 CROCO 7 163 00:21:11 2,1 102 00:40:27 29,7 77 00:23:36 12,7
113 1423 GAUDEFROY ALAIN MV6 TOULON TRIATHLON 01:25:43 42 TOULON TRIATHLON MIXTE 110 00:17:52 2,5 124 00:41:31 28,9 128 00:26:20 11,4
114 1422 PELLEGRY SERGE MV3 TOULON TRIATHLON 01:25:44 42 TOULON TRIATHLON MIXTE 108 00:17:50 2,5 126 00:41:33 28,9 129 00:26:21 11,4
115 1421 PELLEGRY VÉRONIQUE FV3 TOULON TRIATHLON 01:25:44 42 TOULON TRIATHLON MIXTE 107 00:17:49 2,5 125 00:41:33 28,9 130 00:26:22 11,4
116 1574 ARNAL CÉDRIC MV2 ALES TRIATHLON 01:26:18 57 les tri'marrants 157 00:20:24 2,2 89 00:38:50 30,9 150 00:27:04 11,1
117 1571 MIKOLAJCZYK PATRICK MV3 ALES TRIATHLON 01:26:20 57 les tri'marrants 158 00:20:25 2,2 87 00:38:48 30,9 152 00:27:07 11,1
118 1573 REVEL CEDRIC MV1 ALES TRIATHLON 01:26:21 57 les tri'marrants 154 00:20:22 2,2 92 00:38:52 30,9 151 00:27:07 11,1
119 1572 BORDARIER SEBASTIEN MV1 ALES TRIATHLON 01:26:21 57 les tri'marrants 160 00:20:26 2,2 86 00:38:46 31 153 00:27:09 11
120 1283 BALTHAZAR CEDRIC MS4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:26:41 28 CROCO 7             102 00:25:00 12
121 1071 PASKIESWICZ ELODIE FJU CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:26:59 7 CROCODILETTES 1 117 00:18:11 2,5 162 00:43:05 27,9 111 00:25:43 11,7
122 1073 RATIGNIER AMELIE FS1 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:26:59 7 CROCODILETTES 1 116 00:18:09 2,5 164 00:43:08 27,8 110 00:25:42 11,7
123 1074 HONTANG AURÉLIE FS2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:26:59 7 CROCODILETTES 1 118 00:18:12 2,5 158 00:43:02 27,9 113 00:25:45 11,6
124 1072 MARGAROT MALVINA FV1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:27:00 7 CROCODILETTES 1 119 00:18:13 2,5 156 00:43:01 27,9 114 00:25:46 11,6
125 1104 ALONSO PASCAL MS3 USN MONTPELLIER 01:28:02 10 5 Martiens en orbite 144 00:19:28 2,3 98 00:40:25 29,7 169 00:28:09 10,7
126 1101 MICHEL KELLY FS3 USN MONTPELLIER 01:28:02 10 5 Martiens en orbite 141 00:19:24 2,3 103 00:40:28 29,7 170 00:28:10 10,6
127 1102 FEREZ THIERRY MV4 USN MONTPELLIER 01:28:02 10 5 Martiens en orbite 142 00:19:26 2,3 107 00:40:29 29,6 168 00:28:07 10,7
128 1103 BORDEL FLORENT MS4 USN MONTPELLIER 01:28:02 10 5 Martiens en orbite 143 00:19:28 2,3 104 00:40:28 29,7 167 00:28:06 10,7
129 1105 ALONSO JORDAN MS2 USN MONTPELLIER 01:28:02 10 5 Martiens en orbite 140 00:19:23 2,3 105 00:40:28 29,7 171 00:28:11 10,6
130 1282 BEUDOT BRUNO MS3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:28:03 28 CROCO 7 162 00:21:08 2,1 108 00:40:32 29,6 131 00:26:23 11,4
131 1424 DUMEY JEAN-MARC MV4 TOULON TRIATHLON 01:28:30 42 TOULON TRIATHLON MIXTE 112 00:17:53 2,5 123 00:41:28 28,9 199 00:29:09 10,3
132 1114 NOISIEZ MIKE MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:29:40 11 CROCO 10 148 00:20:01 2,2 161 00:43:04 27,9 142 00:26:35 11,3
133 1112 RASSIER CHRISTOPHE MV3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:29:40 11 CROCO 10 145 00:19:58 2,3 163 00:43:06 27,8 143 00:26:36 11,3
134 1113 DELLA SCHIAVA LAURENT MV3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:29:40 11 CROCO 10 147 00:20:01 2,2 165 00:43:08 27,8 141 00:26:31 11,3
135 1111 LACHGAR OLIVIER MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:29:40 11 CROCO 10 146 00:20:00 2,2 159 00:43:03 27,9 144 00:26:37 11,3
136 1203 MICHALET GEORGES MV5 TEAM BFS 01:29:54 20 Team BFS 156 00:20:24 2,2 157 00:43:01 27,9 140 00:26:29 11,3
137 1201 MICHALET JULES MS2 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:29:54 20 Team BFS 159 00:20:26 2,2 155 00:43:00 27,9 137 00:26:28 11,3
138 1202 MICHALET MATHIEU MS3 TEAM BFS 01:29:55 20 Team BFS 155 00:20:23 2,2 160 00:43:03 27,9 138 00:26:29 11,3
139 1234 SERRA NICOLAS MS4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:29:59 23 CROCO 8 216 00:23:34 1,9 150 00:42:24 28,3 87 00:24:01 12,5
140 1233 CAUSSE CEDRIC MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:29:59 23 CROCO 8 223 00:23:39 1,9 141 00:42:17 28,4 89 00:24:03 12,5
141 1235 DEHENRY GEOFFREY MS3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:30:00 23 CROCO 8 220 00:23:37 1,9 146 00:42:20 28,3 88 00:24:03 12,5
142 1232 SERRA GERARD MV5 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:30:00 23 CROCO 8 215 00:23:34 1,9 145 00:42:20 28,3 90 00:24:06 12,4
143 1642 ALESI JOSEPH MS1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:30:12 64 Le dernier Wagon 204 00:22:44 2 97 00:40:06 29,9 159 00:27:22 11
144 1641 NIOLAT MICHEL MV2 XTRIATHLON.COM 01:30:12 64 Le dernier Wagon 205 00:22:46 2 95 00:40:01 30 163 00:27:24 10,9
145 1643 MIKOLAJCZYK PATRICK     01:30:12 64 Le dernier Wagon 206 00:22:48 2 96 00:40:02 30 160 00:27:22 11
146 1323 MORICE PIERRE YVES MV3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:30:20 32 CROCO 6 185 00:22:06 2 132 00:41:47 28,7 136 00:26:27 11,3
147 1324 VAN WELDEN OLIVIER MV1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:30:20 32 CROCO 6 186 00:22:06 2 135 00:41:49 28,7 133 00:26:25 11,4
148 1321 VERNHET ERIC MV5 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:30:21 32 CROCO 6 182 00:22:03 2 134 00:41:49 28,7 139 00:26:29 11,3
149 1061 CABROL MARION FS4 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:30:53 6 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 2 57 00:15:50 2,8 195 00:45:34 26,3 200 00:29:29 10,2
150 1065 CAVALLER MAGUELONE FV3 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:30:53 6 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 2 59 00:15:51 2,8 193 00:45:32 26,4 201 00:29:30 10,2
151 1064 ATTANASIO EMILIE FS3 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:30:53 6 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 2 54 00:15:48 2,8 196 00:45:34 26,3 202 00:29:31 10,2
152 1062 TORREMONEIL LEA FS1 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:30:53 6 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 2 56 00:15:49 2,8 194 00:45:33 26,3 203 00:29:31 10,2
153 1185 BARBIER JP     01:31:04 18 Les nougats à l'ancienne 207 00:22:49 2 117 00:40:50 29,4 166 00:27:25 10,9
154 1181 COTE COLISSON CHRISTINE FV3 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 01:31:04 18 Les nougats à l'ancienne 210 00:22:53 2 114 00:40:48 29,4 162 00:27:23 10,9
155 1183 PICARD STÉPHANE MV2 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 01:31:05 18 Les nougats à l'ancienne 208 00:22:50 2 115 00:40:50 29,4 165 00:27:25 10,9
156 1184 PALIX JM     01:31:05 18 Les nougats à l'ancienne 209 00:22:52 2 116 00:40:50 29,4 161 00:27:23 11
157 1182 MASSARDIER PHILIPPE MV2 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 01:31:05 18 Les nougats à l'ancienne 211 00:22:54 2 113 00:40:47 29,4 164 00:27:24 10,9
158 1231 GRASSET GÉRALD MV4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:31:19 23 CROCO 8 219 00:23:37 1,9 144 00:42:19 28,4 106 00:25:23 11,8
159 1511 ARZOINE MAURICE MV3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:31:42 51 CROCO 2 134 00:19:04 2,4 127 00:41:40 28,8 223 00:30:58 9,7
160 1512 SABATIER CYRIL MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:31:42 51 CROCO 2 132 00:19:02 2,4 131 00:41:43 28,8 222 00:30:57 9,7
161 1514 RATIGNIER FRANCOIS MV4 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:31:42 51 CROCO 2 131 00:19:01 2,4 129 00:41:41 28,8 224 00:31:00 9,7
162 1515 EDMONT BRUNO MV3 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:31:42 51 CROCO 2 130 00:19:00 2,4 130 00:41:41 28,8 226 00:31:01 9,7
163 1513 SABATIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:31:43 51 CROCO 2 133 00:19:02 2,4 128 00:41:41 28,8 225 00:31:00 9,7
164 1632 ALCALDE SANDRIEN FS2 XTRIATHLON.COM 01:32:13 63 TEAM ESTEZARGUES 213 00:23:28 1,9 101 00:40:26 29,7 176 00:28:18 10,6
165 1633 GRANIER JEAN LAURENT MS2 XTRIATHLON.COM 01:32:13 63 TEAM ESTEZARGUES 214 00:23:29 1,9 106 00:40:28 29,7 174 00:28:16 10,6
166 1631 FAIVRE NICOLAS MV2 XTRIATHLON.COM 01:32:13 63 TEAM ESTEZARGUES 212 00:23:27 1,9 100 00:40:25 29,7 177 00:28:21 10,6
167 1393 COLAGIACOMI BRUNO MS4 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 01:32:19 39 TVT 2 200 00:22:30 2 166 00:44:10 27,2 108 00:25:39 11,7
168 1392 FONTAINE JEROME MV3 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 01:32:20 39 TVT 2 199 00:22:30 2 167 00:44:13 27,1 107 00:25:37 11,7
169 1391 ALLAIN RICHARD MV3 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 01:32:22 39 TVT 2 197 00:22:28 2 168 00:44:14 27,1 109 00:25:40 11,7
170 1191 PHILIPONET ALIENOR FCA SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:33:00 19 Les Morbaks 86 00:17:24 2,6 154 00:42:46 28,1 243 00:32:50 9,1
171 1193 PHILIPONET ESTEBAN MJU SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:33:00 19 Les Morbaks 90 00:17:27 2,6 152 00:42:40 28,1 245 00:32:53 9,1
172 1192 PHILIPONET ETIENNE MV2 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:33:00 19 Les Morbaks 88 00:17:26 2,6 153 00:42:43 28,1 244 00:32:51 9,1
173 1364 BOURBON JEAN-MICHEL MV2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:33:41 36 SASOSINIJM TRI CAVAILLON 196 00:22:28 2 175 00:44:48 26,8 132 00:26:25 11,4
174 1361 HAFSAOUI SIMONE FV4 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:33:41 36 SASOSINIJM TRI CAVAILLON 198 00:22:29 2 170 00:44:46 26,8 134 00:26:26 11,3
175 1365 PELLAN NICOLAS MV1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:33:41 36 SASOSINIJM TRI CAVAILLON 202 00:22:32 2 169 00:44:43 26,8 135 00:26:26 11,3
176 1334 DUJARDIN FLORENTINE FS3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:34:00 33 Les Georgettes et leur homme 136 00:19:09 2,3 187 00:44:56 26,7 221 00:29:55 10
177 1331 MERET AURELIE FV5 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:34:00 33 Les Georgettes et leur homme 137 00:19:11 2,3 184 00:44:55 26,7 220 00:29:54 10
178 1332 SARNETTE AMÉLIE FV2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:34:00 33 Les Georgettes et leur homme 135 00:19:09 2,3 188 00:44:59 26,7 217 00:29:52 10
179 1333 RIEHL JOHANNIE FV4   01:34:00 33 Les Georgettes et leur homme 138 00:19:11 2,3 186 00:44:56 26,7 219 00:29:53 10
180 1335 KNAUF FRÉDÉRIC MV3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:34:00 33 Les Georgettes et leur homme 139 00:19:13 2,3 185 00:44:55 26,7 218 00:29:52 10
181 1123 GEORGEL CEDRIC MV1   01:36:30 12 les petits thons 172 00:21:34 2,1 190 00:45:19 26,5 208 00:29:37 10,1
182 1121 DE MARCO AURÉLIE FS2   01:36:30 12 les petits thons             204 00:29:33 10,1
183 1125 DE MARCO SANDRINE FV1 nimes triathlon crocos d'airain 01:36:31 12 les petits thons 171 00:21:32 2,1 191 00:45:22 26,5 207 00:29:37 10,1
184 1124 PETRIER SOPHIE     01:36:31 12 les petits thons 169 00:21:29 2,1 192 00:45:28 26,4 205 00:29:34 10,1
185 1122 DE CADOLLE NICOLAS MS4   01:36:31 12 les petits thons 173 00:21:37 2,1 189 00:45:18 26,5 206 00:29:36 10,1
186 1023 BRUNEL ELEONORE FV3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:36:31 2 LES MASTERS CROC'ETTES 149 00:20:03 2,2 219 00:47:41 25,2 193 00:28:47 10,4
187 1022 LEGRAND LAURENCE FV2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:36:32 2 LES MASTERS CROC'ETTES 152 00:20:07 2,2 216 00:47:36 25,2 195 00:28:49 10,4
188 1025 BRETTE ANNE FV3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:36:32 2 LES MASTERS CROC'ETTES 153 00:20:08 2,2 214 00:47:34 25,2 198 00:28:50 10,4
189 1024 DANIEL ELODIE FS4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:36:32 2 LES MASTERS CROC'ETTES 150 00:20:04 2,2 218 00:47:39 25,2 196 00:28:49 10,4
190 1021 MOUCHET CHANTAL FV3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:36:32 2 LES MASTERS CROC'ETTES 151 00:20:06 2,2 217 00:47:39 25,2 192 00:28:47 10,4
191 1402 BLANCHARD ZOE FCA MTC ORANGE 01:36:36 40 Les éclopés 178 00:21:48 2,1 197 00:46:07 26 187 00:28:41 10,5
192 1404 PASSCHIER JOACHIM MV1 MTC ORANGE 01:36:38 40 Les éclopés 175 00:21:45 2,1 198 00:46:07 26 190 00:28:46 10,4
193 1401 LEMAIRE MANUELLA FV2 MTC ORANGE 01:36:38 40 Les éclopés 176 00:21:46 2,1 200 00:46:10 26 188 00:28:42 10,4
194 1532 LAROUSSE REMY MV3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:37:06 53 LES SANS PRESSION 221 00:23:38 1,9 177 00:44:49 26,8 185 00:28:39 10,5
195 1534 MANGIN BERTRAND MV3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:37:07 53 LES SANS PRESSION 228 00:23:44 1,9 182 00:44:52 26,7 178 00:28:31 10,5
196 1531 MAZUYER CHRISTOPHE MV3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:37:08 53 LES SANS PRESSION 225 00:23:40 1,9 173 00:44:47 26,8 186 00:28:41 10,5
197 1533 PECOUD LUC MV2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:37:08 53 LES SANS PRESSION 224 00:23:39 1,9 181 00:44:52 26,7 184 00:28:37 10,5
198 1313 BADI FARID MV3 waiema triathlon lunel 01:37:28 31 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 4 240 00:23:55 1,9 203 00:46:23 25,9 156 00:27:10 11
199 1312 PELLETIER BASILE MCA waiema triathlon lunel 01:37:28 31 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 4 241 00:23:56 1,9 202 00:46:23 25,9 154 00:27:09 11
200 1315 BOURGOIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 waiema triathlon lunel 01:37:28 31 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 4 237 00:23:51 1,9 204 00:46:26 25,8 157 00:27:11 11
201 1314 HARO GREGORY MV1 waiema triathlon lunel 01:37:29 31 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 4 232 00:23:49 1,9 207 00:46:30 25,8 155 00:27:10 11
202 1311 MAERTEN JULIEN MS3 waiema triathlon lunel 01:37:29 31 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 4 238 00:23:53 1,9 201 00:46:22 25,9 158 00:27:14 11
203 1412 ROCHETTE LAURENT MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:37:43 41 CROCO 4 165 00:21:25 2,1 206 00:46:29 25,8 216 00:29:49 10,1
204 1414 MONDET LAURENT MV2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRAITHLON 01:37:43 41 CROCO 4 170 00:21:30 2,1 208 00:46:30 25,8 212 00:29:43 10,1
205 1413 BAUDOT LAURENT MV3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:37:43 41 CROCO 4 167 00:21:28 2,1 210 00:46:31 25,8 213 00:29:44 10,1
206 1415 KIERZEK GILLES MV1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:37:44 41 CROCO 4 168 00:21:28 2,1 205 00:46:28 25,8 215 00:29:48 10,1
207 1411 BENARD STÉPHANE MV3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:37:45 41 CROCO 4 166 00:21:26 2,1 209 00:46:31 25,8 214 00:29:48 10,1
208 1362 ANSARDI SONIA FV1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:39:47 36 SASOSINIJM TRI CAVAILLON 201 00:22:31 2 174 00:44:48 26,8 238 00:32:28 9,2
209 1363 MANGIN SANDRINE FV2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:39:47 36 SASOSINIJM TRI CAVAILLON 203 00:22:33 2 171 00:44:47 26,8 237 00:32:27 9,2
210 1162 COUSSON OLIVIER MS4   01:40:09 16 Bisousnours 235 00:23:51 1,9 212 00:47:33 25,2 189 00:28:45 10,4
211 1164 BOUSQUET JULIEN MS4   01:40:09 16 Bisousnours 233 00:23:50 1,9 213 00:47:33 25,2 191 00:28:46 10,4
212 1161 NOURISSON MARCEAU MS4 TRICASTIN 01:40:09 16 Bisousnours 230 00:23:47 1,9 215 00:47:34 25,2 194 00:28:48 10,4
213 1163 BOUCHETEAU MAXIME MS3   01:40:09 16 Bisousnours 231 00:23:49 1,9 211 00:47:31 25,3 197 00:28:49 10,4
214 1434 BERGE PHILIPPE MV2 Loupiantrinature 01:40:18 43 le Muppet show 266 00:26:52 1,7 183 00:44:53 26,7 181 00:28:33 10,5
215 1433 RIBET VIRGINIE FV1 Loupiantrinature 01:40:19 43 le Muppet show 269 00:26:56 1,7 178 00:44:51 26,8 180 00:28:32 10,5
216 1432 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FS4 Loupiantrinature 01:40:19 43 le Muppet show 267 00:26:54 1,7 180 00:44:52 26,7 182 00:28:33 10,5
217 1435 PATRAO PEDRO MS4 Loupiantrinature 01:40:19 43 le Muppet show 270 00:26:58 1,7 172 00:44:47 26,8 183 00:28:34 10,5
218 1431 MOURGUE MARJOLAINE FS4 Loupiantrinature 01:40:20 43 le Muppet show 268 00:26:56 1,7 179 00:44:52 26,7 179 00:28:32 10,5
219 1045 CANET AMELLE FV2 MTC ORANGE 01:41:48 4 Les Oranges Pressées 193 00:22:23 2 258 00:53:21 22,5 123 00:26:04 11,5
220 1042 HERLENS FRANCINE FV2 MTC ORANGE 01:41:48 4 Les Oranges Pressées 194 00:22:25 2 256 00:53:16 22,5 127 00:26:07 11,5
221 1041 HERLENS FANNY FS1 MTC ORANGE 01:41:48 4 Les Oranges Pressées 192 00:22:21 2 259 00:53:22 22,5 126 00:26:05 11,5
222 1403 RABAIX MAGALI FV1 MTC ORANGE 01:42:54 40 Les éclopés 179 00:21:48 2,1 199 00:46:09 26 250 00:34:57 8,6
223 1371 SCHINCARIOL CÉCILE FS4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:43:16 37 CROCO 5 259 00:25:53 1,7 229 00:50:19 23,8 149 00:27:04 11,1
224 1373 OULLADI MOHAMED MV2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:43:16 37 CROCO 5 257 00:25:50 1,7 232 00:50:24 23,8 146 00:27:02 11,1
225 1374 SCHINCARIOL GUILLAUME MS4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:43:17 37 CROCO 5 258 00:25:51 1,7 231 00:50:22 23,8 148 00:27:04 11,1
226 1372 VIDAL MYLÈNE FS4 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON 01:43:17 37 CROCO 5 260 00:25:53 1,7 230 00:50:21 23,8 147 00:27:03 11,1
227 1375 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV3 Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon 01:43:17 37 CROCO 5 256 00:25:48 1,7 233 00:50:28 23,8 145 00:27:01 11,1
228 1033 PECOUD NANCY FV6   01:43:52 3 Les amazones 222 00:23:39 1,9 248 00:51:57 23,1 173 00:28:16 10,6
229 1032 VIGIER LYDIE FV2 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 01:43:52 3 Les amazones 218 00:23:37 1,9 251 00:52:02 23,1 172 00:28:13 10,6
230 1031 SAUTEL CHRISTINE FV3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:43:52 3 Les amazones 217 00:23:36 1,9 250 00:51:59 23,1 175 00:28:17 10,6
231 1261 VIN FABRE MAGALI FV2   01:46:12 26 Bretagne Normandie Provence 261 00:26:38 1,7 226 00:49:51 24,1 211 00:29:43 10,1
232 1265 PERRET RÉMY MV2 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 01:46:12 26 Bretagne Normandie Provence 265 00:26:42 1,7 225 00:49:50 24,1 210 00:29:40 10,1
233 1262 DUPONT EMMANUELLE FV1   01:46:12 26 Bretagne Normandie Provence 262 00:26:39 1,7 228 00:49:54 24 209 00:29:39 10,1
234 1211 SALA CATHY FV3 MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:46:28 21 Les tamalous 229 00:23:46 1,9 242 00:50:50 23,6 228 00:31:52 9,4
235 1212 NICOLINI BENEDICTE FV2 MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:46:28 21 Les tamalous 236 00:23:51 1,9 239 00:50:42 23,7 231 00:31:55 9,4
236 1213 BRESOLIN CHRISTIAN MV3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:46:28 21 Les tamalous 239 00:23:54 1,9 240 00:50:42 23,7 229 00:31:52 9,4
237 1214 OLLIER STEPHANE MV1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:46:28 21 Les tamalous 234 00:23:50 1,9 241 00:50:44 23,7 230 00:31:54 9,4
238 1251 MARTIN GENAVIEVE FV4 ALES TRIATHLON 01:46:45 25 les trisélectifs 246 00:24:19 1,9 234 00:50:29 23,8 233 00:31:57 9,4
239 1252 BOUCHE CLAIRE FS3 ALES TRIATHLON 01:46:45 25 les trisélectifs 245 00:24:17 1,9 235 00:50:29 23,8 235 00:31:59 9,4
240 1255 BOUCHE FRANÇOIS MV5 ALES TRIATHLON 01:46:45 25 les trisélectifs 244 00:24:15 1,9 237 00:50:32 23,7 234 00:31:58 9,4
241 1254 LIN LIMING MV5 ALES TRIATHLON 01:46:45 25 les trisélectifs 242 00:24:13 1,9 236 00:50:32 23,7 236 00:32:00 9,4
242 1253 BELLOC BAPTISTE MS3 ALES TRIATHLON 01:46:45 25 les trisélectifs 243 00:24:15 1,9 238 00:50:34 23,7 232 00:31:56 9,4
243 1263 DENYS HELENE FV1   01:48:02 26 Bretagne Normandie Provence 263 00:26:40 1,7 227 00:49:51 24,1 227 00:31:31 9,5
244 1503 JEANJEAN JULIEN MS4 USN MONTPELLIER 01:48:27 50 UnSuperNouveauMartien 248 00:24:35 1,8 222 00:49:06 24,4 247 00:34:45 8,6
245 1504 FIEVEZ BRUNO MV4 USN MONTPELLIER 01:48:27 50 UnSuperNouveauMartien 249 00:24:35 1,8 223 00:49:07 24,4 246 00:34:45 8,6
246 1501 SOLTANI SONIA FS3 USN MONTPELLIER 01:48:28 50 UnSuperNouveauMartien 251 00:24:37 1,8 220 00:49:02 24,5 249 00:34:48 8,6
247 1502 TERRAND CATHERINE FV4 USN MONTPELLIER 01:48:28 50 UnSuperNouveauMartien 252 00:24:37 1,8 221 00:49:03 24,5 248 00:34:47 8,6
248 1354 CAUQUIL GIL MV3 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:49:09 35 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 3 189 00:22:07 2 243 00:51:25 23,3 254 00:35:37 8,4
249 1352 MARTIN LYDIE FV1 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:49:09 35 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 3 187 00:22:06 2 245 00:51:29 23,3 252 00:35:34 8,4
250 1353 DURAND CHRISTELLE FV2 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:49:09 35 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 3 188 00:22:06 2 244 00:51:27 23,3 253 00:35:36 8,4
251 1355 TORRES MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:49:09 35 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 3 190 00:22:10 2 246 00:51:29 23,3 251 00:35:30 8,4
252 1264 HONORATO NICOLAS MV2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:52:50 26 Bretagne Normandie Provence 264 00:26:42 1,7 224 00:49:49 24,1 255 00:36:19 8,3
253 1034 WOLTER FLORENCE FV1   01:53:45 3 Les amazones 226 00:23:41 1,9 249 00:51:57 23,1 256 00:38:07 7,9
254 1043 VARIN BARBARA FV2 MTC ORANGE 01:54:28 4 Les Oranges Pressées 195 00:22:27 2 257 00:53:18 22,5 257 00:38:43 7,7
255 1044 LAMBERT CATHY FV2 MTC ORANGE 01:54:29 4 Les Oranges Pressées 191 00:22:20 2 260 00:53:22 22,5 258 00:38:47 7,7
256 1173 PERCHER CHRISTELLE FV2 waiema triathlon lunel 01:57:43 17 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 5 274 00:32:55 1,4 252 00:52:05 23 239 00:32:43 9,2
257 1172 EVESQUE DELPHINE FV1 waiema triathlon lunel 01:57:43 17 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 5 272 00:32:51 1,4 253 00:52:06 23 241 00:32:46 9,2
258 1174 SANTAMARIA JEAN BAPTISTE MV6 waiema triathlon lunel 01:57:43 17 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 5 271 00:32:50 1,4 254 00:52:06 23 242 00:32:47 9,1
259 1171 HOULES EVELINE FV5 waiema triathlon lunel 01:57:44 17 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 5 273 00:32:53 1,4 255 00:52:07 23 240 00:32:44 9,2
260 1014 RABANIT AUDREY FS3 SC ARLES 02:15:57 1 Les Flamants Roses 247 00:24:35 1,8 265 01:09:33 17,3 262 00:41:49 7,2
261 1012 LASSUS-DEBAT AURELIE FS3 SC ARLES 02:15:57 1 Les Flamants Roses 250 00:24:37 1,8 263 01:09:31 17,3 263 00:41:49 7,2
262 1011 LAMOUROUX CECILE FS3 SC ARLES 02:15:57 1 Les Flamants Roses 253 00:24:38 1,8 262 01:09:31 17,3 261 00:41:48 7,2
263 1013 SANTI SANDRA FS4 SC ARLES 02:15:57 1 Les Flamants Roses 255 00:24:41 1,8 261 01:09:29 17,3 260 00:41:47 7,2
264 1015 DONNADEY ELISABETH FS4 SC ARLES 02:15:58 1 Les Flamants Roses 254 00:24:40 1,8 264 01:09:32 17,3 259 00:41:46 7,2