Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERT DIDIER | H. | G | 3019 | |||||
ANDREUTTI MARC | H. | G | 613 | |||||
ANTHONY CLEMENT | H. | D | 607 | |||||
ARNAUD VINCENT | H. | D | Chadam Cycling Team | 4 | ||||
AUBERT REMI | H. | G | 612 | |||||
AUVRAY LUDOVIC | H. | G | 747 | |||||
BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN | H. | G | Team Montagnac A.C. | 740 | ||||
BARAILLER GILBERT | H. | H | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 698 | ||||
BARKER ADO | H. | F | Coburg Cycling Club Cycling Australia | 759 | ||||
BARRANTES BERNAL ANDRES | H. | E | CBP | 853 | ||||
BELLINA MICHEL | H. | F | Team jallet auto | 737 | ||||
BELLOCQ DAVID | H. | E | Vélo club Vaulx en Velin | 646 | ||||
BENQUET YVES | H. | G | 601 | |||||
BERGE ROMAIN | H. | F | team des dombes | 621 | ||||
BERTRAND JULIEN | H. | F | 670 | |||||
BESSERVE JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | TAC Cyclo La Tour | 3028 | ||||
BLACHE ALAIN | H. | H | 751 | |||||
BLANC ALBERT | H. | G | Team Jallet Auto | 616 | ||||
BLANC CLAUDE | H. | G | csc cyclo la Biolle | 696 | ||||
BLANCHY MATHIEU | H. | F | Vtt Balcon du Jura | 712 | ||||
BOCQUET HELENE | F. | B | VELO CLUB LORIOLAIS | 691 | ||||
BOISGONTIER JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | F | PCCT | 649 | ||||
BOTTAGISI CLAUDE | H. | G | la roue d'or sisteronaise | 746 | ||||
BOUILLOUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 682 | ||||
BOULIN OLIVIER | H. | G | TAC CYCLO 69 | 611 | ||||
BOUVIER FRANCK | H. | G | 643 | |||||
BRUNEAU MARIUS | H. | E | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 659 | ||||
BRUNET XAVIER | H. | F | UCCV | 735 | ||||
BRUNO BRIOT | H. | E | SALON TRIATHLON | 658 | ||||
BUSCAYLET PHILIPPE | H. | G | CC GIERES | 695 | ||||
CASARTELLI PASCAL | H. | G | 719 | |||||
CATHALA PHILIPPE | H. | H | BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (BOC) | 693 | ||||
CEGLINSKI PHILIPPE | H. | G | 762 | |||||
CERESA J FRANCOIS | H. | G | Team Vercors. | 624 | ||||
CERESA TIMOTHE | H. | E | Team Vercors | 625 | ||||
CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL | H. | I | VC Rambertois | 635 | ||||
CHARDON CORINNE | F. | C | 710 | |||||
CHARRE LUDOVIC | H. | F | CYCLO BOURCAIN BG LES VALENCE | 729 | ||||
CHETRY LAURENT | H. | G | USSCT SASSENAGE | 724 | ||||
CHONE MAXIME | H. | D | AC Lyon Vaise | 674 | ||||
CIPRIANI LAURENT | H. | E | My Tribe Triathlon | 663 | ||||
COCHELIN VINCENT | H. | F | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 757 | ||||
COLLIAUT REMY | H. | E | 639 | |||||
CONTI ROMAIN | H. | D | Team Jallet Auto | 610 | ||||
CONTI CHARLES | H. | G | TEAM JALLET | 609 | ||||
COQUET PAUL | H. | D | 739 | |||||
CORREGGIO PASCAL | H. | G | TCDV | 749 | ||||
COTTE SEBASTIEN | H. | F | 648 | |||||
COZELIN CEDRIC | H. | F | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 652 | ||||
CYRIL PUSTETTO | H. | F | UC.Avignon | 622 | ||||
DEGACHE SIMON | H. | E | GCCC | 615 | ||||
DEGACHE CHRISTIAN | H. | G | 614 | |||||
DELAVAUD TIMOTHEE | H. | D | Team Matisseo Les Watts | 700 | ||||
DELPIERRE CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 669 | |||||
DEUMIER XAVIER | H. | H | CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY | 734 | ||||
DIDIER LAURENT RENE | H. | H | BESANCON RACING CLUB | 657 | ||||
DOMPNIER YVES | H. | F | LUNEL VELO PASSION | 634 | ||||
DUCHAMP PIERRE | H. | G | Montélimar triathlon | 718 | ||||
DUGALEIX LIONEL | H. | G | maxeva sport | 636 | ||||
DUNSDON DAVID | H. | E | British Cycling | 707 | ||||
DUPRE SOPHIE | F. | B | CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN | 680 | ||||
DURAND JOHAN | H. | F | Les galauriens | 618 | ||||
DUVERNEIX JEAN LOUIS | H. | H | UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC | 684 | ||||
ECOFFEY SYLVAIN | H. | E | 752 | |||||
FABRY OLIVIER | H. | F | 675 | |||||
FAIVRE D ARCIER NICOLAS | H. | G | CC Die | 714 | ||||
FALATICO NICOLAS | H. | F | 608 | |||||
FALZI DANIEL | H. | H | 603 | |||||
FALZI VIVIEN | H. | D | FF | 726 | ||||
FEBVRE ANTOINE | H. | E | 650 | |||||
FERNANDES JOAQUIN | H. | G | 3031 | |||||
FOUCAULT GILLES | H. | F | GMC 38(EYBENS FORMATION) | 717 | ||||
FOUCHE ROLAND | H. | H | SMLP Cycling | 660 | ||||
FOUR JEAN NOEL | H. | H | 626 | |||||
FOURCADE PHILIPPE | H. | F | ANDREST SPORT LOISIRS | 703 | ||||
GALLERINI INGRID | F. | F | BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme | 678 | ||||
GALLONE PATRICK | H. | H | TAC Sports | 709 | ||||
GENDRE XAVIER | H. | E | 753 | |||||
GIACOBBE GERARD | H. | G | VELO CLUB LORILOLAIS | 692 | ||||
GONNON BRUNO | H. | G | 667 | |||||
GREGORY VACHON SAPEDE | H. | E | MAT MONTPELLIER | 632 | ||||
GRENGUET JEAN MARC | H. | H | CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT PERAY | 760 | ||||
GRIFFOULIERES JEAN MARC | H. | F | 664 | |||||
HADYS JEREMY | H. | E | 758 | |||||
HANSSENS PATRICK | H. | H | 850 | |||||
HAUDRY FRANCOISE | F. | C | TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON | 671 | ||||
HERAND OLIVIER | H. | E | 716 | |||||
HOLDEN DAVID | H. | H | 713 | |||||
HOLUIGUE ANTOINE | H. | D | Saint james vélo club | 702 | ||||
INARD JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | Cyclo club de saint romans (38160) | 637 | ||||
JACQUEMOD JEAN NOEL | H. | G | ASPES | 708 | ||||
JANDEAUX PIERRE | H. | G | CONDAT | 701 | ||||
JANUEL LOUIS | H. | D | 623 | |||||
JAVOS LUC | H. | G | Roue d or Sanary | 666 | ||||
JOUANNO PIERRE YVES | H. | G | VELOCE CLUB PONTIVY | 673 | ||||
JOUFFREY JEAN MARIE | H. | F | 661 | |||||
KNEIB MAGINOT JASON | H. | D | 630 | |||||
LABARRE PASCAL | H. | G | 694 | |||||
LAFFONT SEBASTIEN | H. | F | BIKES CLUB MOURS | 756 | ||||
LALANNE SYLVAIN | H. | F | 656 | |||||
LAVIGNAC HERVE | H. | G | 687 | |||||
LE BIHAN REGIS | H. | F | 690 | |||||
LECHENARD ANAIS | F. | A | CYCLO BOURCAIN BG LES VALENCE | 730 | ||||
LEGOUHY JEAN MARIE | H. | H | FONTANIL TRIATHLON | 742 | ||||
LEOPOLD GAEL | H. | F | 647 | |||||
LESAGE PHILIPPE | H. | G | 641 | |||||
LICHERE THIERRY | H. | H | V?o Touristique Romanais P?geois 00131 | 732 | ||||
LIMONE MAXIME | H. | D | 617 | |||||
LIONEL CARRA | H. | F | 651 | |||||
LIPPI THIERRY | H. | G | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | 731 | ||||
LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | Bike Club Mours | 754 | ||||
LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE | H. | D | 642 | |||||
MAGNAUD FRANCIS | H. | F | VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE | 744 | ||||
MARCONNET PATRICE | H. | F | AC LYON VAISE | 743 | ||||
MARGUIER PASCAL | H. | G | 627 | |||||
MAUCHOSSE SYLVAIN | H. | F | 704 | |||||
MILESI OLIVIER | H. | E | 645 | |||||
MILLERET BENOIT | H. | F | 711 | |||||
MILLET MATHIEU | H. | D | 619 | |||||
MINET PIERRE | H. | F | 706 | |||||
MISTLER GREGORY | H. | F | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 697 | ||||
MISTLER GERARD | H. | I | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 699 | ||||
MOUNIER ERIC | H. | G | BCP | 733 | ||||
MOURRAT DAVID | H. | G | 662 | |||||
NEELS PETER | H. | F | --- | 631 | ||||
OSTIAN FREDERIC | H. | F | WATTS'UP-GMC38 | 761 | ||||
PARISSE LAURENT | H. | F | GENISSIEUX | 672 | ||||
PASCAL ERIC | H. | G | PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS | 638 | ||||
PAYANY DENIS | H. | F | ROUE D'OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY | 720 | ||||
PEDRE PATRICK | H. | G | cassc | 602 | ||||
PELLOQUIN PHILIPPE | H. | F | 629 | |||||
PEREZ ITURAT PAQUITA | F. | C | VCLL PEZENAS | 741 | ||||
PERRIN DAVID | H. | F | CSC LA BIOLLE | 738 | ||||
PETIT GUILLAUME | H. | F | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 63 | ||||
PEYRACHON JEAN LUC | H. | G | 899 | |||||
PEYRE PASCAL | H. | G | CRSC Saint Chamond | 633 | ||||
PHANON JEROME | H. | F | ASSO ALPINS WHEEL TEAM | 715 | ||||
PINQUIE ROMAIN | H. | E | Team Vercors | 686 | ||||
PITAVAL LIONEL | H. | F | VTT DU GARLABAN | 750 | ||||
PLANTUREUX MICKAEL | H. | D | 755 | |||||
POLVERONI DAVID | H. | E | Polveroni | 3010 | ||||
POUPON PATRICE | H. | G | 723 | |||||
POUSSARD ALAIN ROBERT | H. | H | 668 | |||||
PRALY PATRICK | H. | G | 745 | |||||
PUTZ FREDERIC | H. | E | 727 | |||||
REBORD YOHANN | H. | G | 3009 | |||||
RENZI CAMILLE | H. | E | 689 | |||||
RICHARD YVES | H. | H | LATITUDE VTT | 605 | ||||
RIPOCHE YANNICK | H. | G | CC PRINGY | 728 | ||||
ROCHE LEO | H. | D | 748 | |||||
ROUSTAIN DIDIER | H. | G | VC HAUT LIGNON | 604 | ||||
SAADIA OLIVIER | H. | F | 685 | |||||
SAINT-GERMÈS ARNAUD | H. | E | CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN | 688 | ||||
SAUSSAC GAEL | H. | D | C.C.DIE | 844 | ||||
SAUSSAC THIBAULT | H. | D | DIOIS TRAILEURS | 860 | ||||
SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN | H. | E | 644 | |||||
STAHL LUCIE | F. | A | 722 | |||||
SUZAN OLIVIER | H. | F | 679 | |||||
TAGLANG LAURENT | H. | F | G.O. LA LECHERE | 654 | ||||
TAILLEZ LAURENT | H. | G | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 705 | ||||
THIEBAULT MARINE | F. | A | 676 | |||||
THOMAS BECARUD | H. | E | 640 | |||||
TRUILLET STEPHANE | H. | F | 736 | |||||
UNDLY CAMILLE | F. | A | 5 | |||||
URVOY ANTHONY | H. | F | 681 | |||||
URVOY DAVID | H. | F | mvc Beaufortais | 683 | ||||
VASQUEZ THIERRY | H. | G | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 653 | ||||
VEROT JOSEPH | H. | H | 721 | |||||
VIERNE NICOLAS | H. | G | TEYRAN BIKE | 725 | ||||
VINCENT HERVE | H. | G | CC MONISTROL | 665 | ||||
VINCENT LOIC | H. | F | 620 | |||||
VITOUX ROMAIN | H. | E | 628 | |||||
YOAN MANZONI | H. | E | 677 |