Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACHARD ILDEBERT | H. | I | CBCA Bourg en Bresse | |||||
ADELINE BRUNO | H. | F | ASMD LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS | |||||
AESCHBACHER WERNER | H. | H | 17 | |||||
AHRENS THOMAS | H. | G | Team Vercors | 524 | ||||
AL HOUAYEK FRANCOIS | H. | D | ||||||
ALARCON LAURENT | H. | G | 136 | |||||
ALBERT DIDIER | H. | G | 3019 | |||||
ALLEON JOEL | H. | H | ||||||
ALLEVARO VINCENT | H. | F | 843 | |||||
ALLIER THIERRY | H. | G | 128 | |||||
ALLIX GABRIEL | H. | E | 3101 | |||||
ALLONGUE BRUNO | H. | G | UCG | |||||
ALLOUIS PASCAL | H. | F | ||||||
AMALV ERIC | H. | H | 555 | |||||
ANDRE PASCALE | F. | C | Les Marmottes | |||||
ANDRE MICHEL | H. | H | ||||||
ANDRE PIERRE | H. | G | Festival des crêtes | |||||
ANDRE PHILIPPE | H. | G | ||||||
ANDRE DOMINIQUE | H. | G | 551 | |||||
ANDRE MIREILLE | F. | C | ||||||
ANDRE SAURAP | H. | Cyclos Chateauneuf Malataverne | ||||||
ANDRE PATRICK | H. | H | Saint James Montelimar | |||||
ANDREO ROBERT | H. | G | ||||||
ANDREUTTI MARC | H. | G | 613 | |||||
ANDRIEU FREDERIC | H. | G | ||||||
ANGLERAND JEROME | H. | E | Saint denis cyclisme | 62 | ||||
ANGOT TONY | H. | E | Vélo Team Tony | |||||
ANTHONY CLEMENT | H. | D | 607 | |||||
AOUSTET MYRIAM | F. | C | ||||||
ARCHINARD ZOE | F. | |||||||
ARCHINARD ANA | F. | |||||||
ARDIZZONE CYRIL | H. | E | ||||||
ARMANDON FREDERIC | H. | F | 76 | |||||
ARMITANO DELPHINE | F. | B | 519 | |||||
ARNAUD JEAN | H. | F | ||||||
ARNAUD VINCENT | H. | D | Chadam Cycling Team | 4 | ||||
ARNAUD DOMINIQUE | H. | G | La roue libre du pays d'Allevard | |||||
ARNOULT JOEL | H. | I | VCR | |||||
ARNOUX FABIENNE | F. | C | ||||||
ARRIGONI JEROME | H. | F | 515 | |||||
ARRUDA MICK | H. | F | ||||||
ASLANIDES CAMILLE | F. | A | ||||||
ASTIER FREDERIC ANDRE | H. | G | ||||||
ASTIER MICHEL | H. | G | ||||||
ATGER NATHALIE | F. | C | 28 Chemin du Four | |||||
ATTALI ALAIN | H. | H | ||||||
AUBERT BRUNO | H. | G | ||||||
AUBERT PATRICIA | F. | B | 72 | |||||
AUBERT REMI | H. | G | 612 | |||||
AUBRY DANIEL | H. | G | UC VENDENHEIM | 433 | ||||
AUCHARD THOMAS | H. | E | 841 | |||||
AUDEMARD DENIS | H. | G | ||||||
AUDEVARD PATRICK | H. | G | Cyclo Club Gresy/Aix | |||||
AUGERAT VIRGINIE | F. | B | Grésivaudan Triathlon | 155 | ||||
AUGERAT PHILIPPE | H. | G | Cyclo club Gieres | 154 | ||||
AUGROS PIERRE | H. | E | ||||||
AUMJAUD DENIS | H. | H | ||||||
AUVRAY LUDOVIC | H. | G | 747 | |||||
AVET ALEXANDRE | H. | E | 75 | |||||
AVIT ALAIN | H. | E | ||||||
AVIT CELINE | F. | A | ||||||
AVIT SYLVAIN | H. | E | ||||||
BAC DAVID FRANK | H. | G | CSC LA BIOLLE | |||||
BACCI PIERRE | H. | H | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 305 | ||||
BACCON NICOLAS | H. | E | ||||||
BACHELET PIERRE | H. | H | 480 | |||||
BACONNIER ROMAIN | H. | E | 43 | |||||
BACONNIER MARC | H. | H | CYCLO TEAM 69 | 44 | ||||
BADIN NICOLE | F. | C | ||||||
BAEYERT FRANCOIS | H. | I | CycloTouriste de la Dombes | |||||
BAILLOT CECILE | F. | C | ||||||
BAILLOT YANN | H. | H | ||||||
BALADIER PHILIPPE | H. | F | ||||||
BALLAGER JEAN EMMANUEL | H. | G | Team Mcm | 357 | ||||
BALMES EMMANUEL | H. | F | ||||||
BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN | H. | G | Team Montagnac A.C. | 740 | ||||
BANC OLIVIER | H. | E | ||||||
BANC CHROSTOPHE | H. | F | 3027 | |||||
BANNWARTH FREDERIC | H. | F | ||||||
BANNWARTH PHILIPPE | H. | H | ||||||
BARAILLER GILBERT | H. | H | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 698 | ||||
BARATHE ROMAIN | H. | E | 453 | |||||
BARBA ROBERT | H. | I | aubignan cyclo cabanette | 568 | ||||
BARBIER DAVID | H. | E | 419 | |||||
BARBIN PATRICK | H. | G | ttr80 | |||||
BARD KELIAN | H. | D | ||||||
BARD DAVID | H. | D | 3017 | |||||
BARD DOMINIQUE | H. | G | HANDISPORT VALENCE | |||||
BARJHOUX VICTOIRE | F. | A | ||||||
BARJHOUX GILLES | H. | G | ||||||
BARKER ADO | H. | F | Coburg Cycling Club Cycling Australia | 759 | ||||
BARNEOUD LISE | F. | A | ||||||
BARONE ROMAIN | H. | D | ||||||
BAROU XAVIER | H. | F | aucun | |||||
BARRABES JEAN CLAUDE | F. | G | les cyclos du lion | |||||
BARRAL JULIEN | H. | F | ||||||
BARRAL MARINE | F. | A | Équipe de france | |||||
BARRANTES BERNAL ANDRES | H. | E | CBP | 853 | ||||
BARRANTES BERNAL ANDRES | H. | E | CBP | 853 | ||||
BARRERE MATTHIEU | H. | E | La Bouille | 3101 | ||||
BARTHE FRANQUIN ISABELLE | F. | B | 93 | |||||
BARTHELEMY SOPHIE | F. | A | ||||||
BARTHELEMY GEORGES | H. | I | ||||||
BARTOLETTI LEO | H. | D | Team calvisson vtt | 557 | ||||
BARUT ROCH | H. | G | TRINITE SPORT OMNISPORT | 61 | ||||
BASMADJIAN VAHAN | H. | E | 417 | |||||
BASMADJIAN MANOUK | H. | D | 418 | |||||
BASSET EMMANUEL | H. | G | S.V.P. | 454 | ||||
BASTARD GILLES | H. | I | ||||||
BASTIAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | aa | 171 | ||||
BATAILLE GERALDINE | F. | B | 129 | |||||
BAU LIONEL | H. | H | CTLyon | 24 | ||||
BAUDE SYLVIE | F. | C | ||||||
BAUDE PASCAL | H. | G | ||||||
BAUDEMONT JEANNINE | F. | C | ||||||
BAUDEMONT BERNARD | H. | G | ||||||
BAUDRON DENIS | H. | E | GALLARDO SPORTS | 517 | ||||
BAYLE JACKY | H. | H | 176 | |||||
BAZILLOU VINCENT | H. | E | Vélo Team Tony | |||||
BAZIN CLEMENT | H. | D | ||||||
BAZIN THERESE | F. | C | BEAUNE | |||||
BECCHERLE ANNIE | F. | C | ||||||
BECCHERLE BERNARD | H. | H | 26 | |||||
BECCHERLE BERNARD | H. | H | ||||||
BECHET THOMAS | H. | E | CC DIE | 36 | ||||
BEDEJUS SERGE | H. | G | Cyclo Club Jarrezien | |||||
BEDEL LAURENT | H. | F | USSCT SASSENOYE | |||||
BEDOUET OLIVIER | H. | F | 460 | |||||
BEGHIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | H | 23 | |||||
BELCHI FREDERIC | H. | G | ||||||
BELCHI LEO | H. | D | Chadam Cycling Team | 446 | ||||
BELFILS JONATHAN | H. | D | 21 | |||||
BELLINA MICHEL | H. | F | Team jallet auto | 737 | ||||
BELLOCQ DAVID | H. | E | Vélo club Vaulx en Velin | 646 | ||||
BELTRAMI RACHEL | F. | B | ||||||
BELUGUE THIERRY | H. | G | VTT EVASION POURPRE | |||||
BEMANANJARA JEAN FREDERIC | H. | F | ||||||
BENETTI MARYLIN | F. | C | ||||||
BENEVENT VERONIQUE | F. | C | SASSENAGE | |||||
BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | H | VÉLO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ | |||||
BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | H | ||||||
BENOIT LAURENT | H. | F | C.S GALAURIEN | |||||
BENQUET YVES | H. | G | 601 | |||||
BERCIER EMMANUEL | H. | F | ||||||
BERGE ROMAIN | H. | F | team des dombes | 621 | ||||
BERGERON BRIGITTE | F. | C | ||||||
BERGERON FABRICE | H. | E | Isatis Cycling Team | 134 | ||||
BERNARD ERIC | H. | G | ||||||
BERNARD PIERRE | H. | H | ||||||
BERNARD JEAN LUC | H. | G | ||||||
BERNARD GRANGER JEROME | H. | E | ||||||
BERNE JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | ||||||
BERT THIERRY | H. | F | ||||||
BERTHON FRANCK | H. | G | ||||||
BERTRAND JULIEN | H. | F | 670 | |||||
BERTRAND PIERRE | H. | H | ||||||
BESSERVE JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | TAC Cyclo La Tour | 3028 | ||||
BESSONE REMY | H. | E | 576 | |||||
BETI SANDRA | F. | B | ||||||
BETI BENOIT | H. | F | ||||||
BEVILLARD JEAN PAUL | H. | H | ||||||
BEVILLARD CORALIE | F. | A | ||||||
BIEDERMANN RENATE | F. | C | Vélo Passion Chorges Serre-Ponçon | 405 | ||||
BILHAUT STEPHANE | H. | E | ASMD LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS | |||||
BILLANDON FARGEIX CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ACMV-ECLM | 549 | ||||
BILLY DOMINIQUE | H. | G | ucvanoise | |||||
BINET ANNE MARIE | F. | C | FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES | |||||
BINET MARC | H. | G | FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES | |||||
BIRRO BENJAMIN | H. | E | VC LE THOR GADAGNE | 81 | ||||
BIRRO CHRISTIAN | H. | G | VC LE THOR GADAGNE | 149 | ||||
BISSARDON PIERRE | H. | H | 855 | |||||
BLACHE ALAIN | H. | H | 751 | |||||
BLACHIER REMI | H. | E | UC Pierrelatte | |||||
BLACHON FRANCOIS | H. | G | ||||||
BLANC JEAN | H. | H | ||||||
BLANC ALBERT | H. | G | Team Jallet Auto | 616 | ||||
BLANC MARLENE | F. | B | ||||||
BLANC SEBASTIEN | H. | F | VELO PASSION MORIERES | 451 | ||||
BLANC CLAUDE | H. | G | csc cyclo la Biolle | 696 | ||||
BLANCART PATRICE | H. | F | 435 | |||||
BLANCHARD MYRIAM | F. | C | ||||||
BLANCHARD GILLES | H. | G | ||||||
BLANCHY MATHIEU | H. | F | Vtt Balcon du Jura | 712 | ||||
BLONDIN NATHALIE | F. | B | MVICC | 533 | ||||
BOCCHI STEFANO | H. | G | UC MONACO | 27 | ||||
BOCQUET HELENE | F. | B | VELO CLUB LORIOLAIS | 691 | ||||
BODIN JEAN MARC | H. | G | Team Sport Bike 74 | 522 | ||||
BOGATTO ERIC | H. | E | ||||||
BOIRAUD JEREMY | H. | D | ECOV | 124 | ||||
BOIS FREDERIC | H. | F | CS COUXOIS | 542 | ||||
BOIS BRESSOLLES SIMONE | F. | C | ||||||
BOIS BRESSOLLES MICHEL | H. | H | ||||||
BOISGONTIER JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | F | PCCT | 649 | ||||
BOKSER PHILIPPE | H. | G | ||||||
BONIN MAXIME | H. | E | ||||||
BONIN MAXIME | H. | E | ||||||
BONNAFOUX JEAN LUC | H. | G | Team Compétion Durance Verdon | 3005 | ||||
BONNEFOY JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 462 | ||||
BONNEFOY ALAIN | H. | I | VC MAUGUIO | 529 | ||||
BONNELLE CATHERINE | F. | C | ||||||
BONO SEBASTIEN | H. | F | ||||||
BOREL ALINE | F. | A | ||||||
BOREL SANDRINE | F. | A | ||||||
BORG ERIKA | F. | A | Team jalletauto | 475 | ||||
BOSSUET JACQUES | H. | I | US Poilly-cyclo | |||||
BOST JOEL | H. | H | 57 | |||||
BOTTAGISI CLAUDE | H. | G | la roue d'or sisteronaise | 746 | ||||
BOUCHON ANNE LAURE | F. | B | ||||||
BOUE JEAN YVES | H. | G | ||||||
BOUILLOT ROMAIN | H. | E | 360 | |||||
BOUILLOUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 682 | ||||
BOUIR RAYMOND | H. | H | ||||||
BOUIR CHRISTINE | F. | C | ||||||
BOUIT GILBERT | H. | I | CYCLO CLUB CHABEUILLOIS | |||||
BOULIN OLIVIER | H. | G | TAC CYCLO 69 | 611 | ||||
BOULINGRIN ALEXANDRE | H. | G | ||||||
BOULON AGNES | F. | C | Cyclo Bourcain | |||||
BOURBIER NICOLAS | H. | F | ||||||
BOURBIER LUDOVIC | H. | |||||||
BOURBIER SAMUEL | H. | |||||||
BOURDON CHRISTIAN | H. | G | ROC EVASION | 553 | ||||
BOURDON CYRIL | H. | D | CALVISSON VTT | 552 | ||||
BOURGEOIS LUC | H. | G | ||||||
BOURGEON JULIEN | H. | F | ROMANS TRIATHLON | 447 | ||||
BOURGIER MICKAEL | H. | D | ||||||
BOURGOGNE ALICE | F. | |||||||
BOURGOGNE CLARA | F. | |||||||
BOURNARDEL ANTHONY | H. | D | avenir cycliste bollenois | 420 | ||||
BOURRIN SAMUEL | H. | |||||||
BOURRIN HERVE | H. | F | ||||||
BOURRIN LUCILE | F. | |||||||
BOUSCAL MARC | H. | H | 473 | |||||
BOUTET JEAN PIERRE | H. | G | ||||||
BOUTIBONNES BENOIT | H. | F | BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme | 407 | ||||
BOUTON JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | G | Les Marmottes | |||||
BOUTON LUCILE | F. | C | Les Marmottes | |||||
BOUVIER QUENTIN | H. | D | 25 | |||||
BOUVIER FRANCK | H. | G | 643 | |||||
BOUVIER ALICE | F. | B | ||||||
BOUVIER YVES | H. | I | ||||||
BOUVIER CHRISIAN | H. | H | Cyclo club Rumilly | |||||
BOUZONNET CHRISTIAN | H. | H | ||||||
BOVAGNET PATRICK | H. | G | Nivolet | |||||
BOYER EMMA | F. | AIX VTT | ||||||
BOYER VALERIE | F. | B | ||||||
BRANCOURT JEAN MICHEL | H. | G | 88 | |||||
BRAUD JEAN PAUL | H. | G | ||||||
BRENIER EMMANUEL | H. | F | Sport Moto Vtt Team | |||||
BRES SACHA | H. | Vtt Ardbike | 367 | |||||
BRETAGNOLLE REMY | H. | E | ||||||
BRETIN DANIEL | H. | G | 846 | |||||
BROISIN GUY | H. | H | UCTM | |||||
BRUCHON CLEMENT | H. | E | ||||||
BRUGIER LAURENT | H. | G | 347 | |||||
BRUMUND PHILIPP | H. | E | 476 | |||||
BRUN PASCAL | H. | G | Coureurs d'O | 96 | ||||
BRUN MARION | F. | A | 22 | |||||
BRUN BERNARD | H. | F | ||||||
BRUN HERVE | H. | G | CS COUXOIS | 312 | ||||
BRUNEAU MARIUS | H. | E | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 659 | ||||
BRUNEL PIERRE | H. | E | 440 | |||||
BRUNET CHRISTIAN | H. | E | ||||||
BRUNET JEAN LOUIS | H. | H | ||||||
BRUNET XAVIER | H. | F | UCCV | 735 | ||||
BRUNIER JEAN MARC | H. | G | ||||||
BRUNO BRIOT | H. | E | SALON TRIATHLON | 658 | ||||
BRUNO GONZAGUE | H. | F | Licence individuelle FFC | 14 | ||||
BUATOIS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | H | NON LICENCIÉS | 423 | ||||
BUGNON BAPTISTE | H. | D | 353 | |||||
BUHR JEAN MARC | H. | G | 123 | |||||
BUHR GUILLAUAME | H. | E | 122 | |||||
BUIH MICHEL | H. | G | ||||||
BUIS YVES | H. | H | us crest | 174 | ||||
BUISSON BERNARD | H. | G | ||||||
BUISSON MATHIEU | H. | D | ||||||
BUISSON SIMON JEAN MARC | H. | H | Vélo Club de Corbas | |||||
BUR TIMEO | H. | E | ||||||
BURDIN ROBERT | H. | H | ||||||
BURGARELLA PHILIPPE | H. | G | 118 | |||||
BURGY FLORIANE | F. | A | 431 | |||||
BURILLE JEAN | H. | I | ||||||
BUSCAYLET PHILIPPE | H. | G | CC GIERES | 695 | ||||
BUSSET SERGE | H. | G | FEPS Béruges | |||||
BUSSO ALEXIS | H. | G | ||||||
CABROL JEROME | H. | F | Tcvd | 343 | ||||
CABROLIER BERNARD | H. | H | Ucpg | 3015 | ||||
CADILLON CHRISTIAN | H. | H | ||||||
CADILLON YANN | H. | E | ||||||
CADOT PIERRE | H. | E | 3024 | |||||
CAIATI CYRIL | H. | G | 408 | |||||
CAIRE JEAN YVES | H. | G | pilat ardeche team | |||||
CALAMEL LAURE | F. | B | Aubgignan Cyclo Cabanette | |||||
CALLAIS GUILLAUME | H. | E | ||||||
CALVES SYLVAIN | H. | G | SANS CLUB | |||||
CAMBRILLAT NICOLAS | H. | G | ||||||
CAMERA THIERRY | H. | G | VELO PASSION MORIERES | 402 | ||||
CAMPANILE CHRISTIAN | H. | H | ACS CYCLO SEYSSINET | |||||
CAMPEOL MAURICE | H. | G | ||||||
CAMPEOL MARIE FRANCOISE | F. | C | ||||||
CANTIN REMI | H. | F | 345 | |||||
CAPPOEN VICTOR | H. | VERCORS SKI DE FOND | 114 | |||||
CAPRON YONEL | H. | H | USC Cyclo | |||||
CARAZ NATHALIE | F. | C | ucvanoise | |||||
CARBILLET CELINE | F. | B | ||||||
CARBONNEL ROBERT | H. | I | OCCV DRAGUIGNAN | 878 | ||||
CARLE FRANCIS | H. | H | CRB LE CHEYLARD | |||||
CARLE FRANCIS | H. | H | CRB LE CHEYLARD | |||||
CAROD TITOUAN | H. | D | 2 | |||||
CAROSSI JEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | G | VELO CLUB APT | 177 | ||||
CARRE CHRISTIAN | H. | G | SAINTE MARIE LA BLANCHE | |||||
CARRERAS ALAIN | H. | H | ASGE DA cyclo vtt | |||||
CARRERE JEROME | H. | F | CCA - TEAM ALCT | 511 | ||||
CARRIERE OBRIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 3025 | |||||
CARRO CHRISTIAN | H. | G | Friol Tain Tournon | 530 | ||||
CARTRON GAEL | H. | G | Vsrp | 430 | ||||
CASARTELLI PASCAL | H. | G | 719 | |||||
CASTAN VERONIQUE | F. | C | CRAC ALES (30) | |||||
CASTEX LOUIS | H. | I | Vélo club Bourgoin Jailleu | 173 | ||||
CATELLA NICOLAS | H. | F | 120 | |||||
CATHALA PHILIPPE | H. | H | BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (BOC) | 693 | ||||
CAUSSE ANDRE | H. | H | VC APT | 163 | ||||
CAVAGUOUD GILLES | H. | H | cyclo rumilly | |||||
CEGLINSKI PHILIPPE | H. | G | 762 | |||||
CERESA TIMOTHE | H. | E | Team Vercors | 625 | ||||
CERESA J FRANCOIS | H. | G | Team Vercors. | 624 | ||||
CERIANI PATRICK | H. | H | OLYMPE RETRAITE SPORTIVE | |||||
CERMENO SOPHIE | F. | C | ||||||
CERMENO FABIEN | H. | G | ||||||
CEUGNIET PIERRE | H. | G | VCPA 74 CUSY | |||||
CEUGNIET CLAIRE | F. | C | VCPA 74 CUSY | |||||
CEYTE EZEKIEL | H. | G | ||||||
CHAILLAT ALAIN | H. | H | SJVC Montélimar | |||||
CHAIX ALEXANDRE | H. | D | 307 | |||||
CHAIX JEAN MARIE | H. | H | ||||||
CHALEYSSIN SEBASTIEN | H. | F | CC CHAPONNAY | |||||
CHALMEL MARGAUX | F. | A | ||||||
CHALON BRUNO | H. | G | ||||||
CHAMBON VANESSA | F. | A | union cycliste le puy en velay | 126 | ||||
CHAMBON CHRISTIAN | H. | H | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 103 | ||||
CHAMBON SEBASTIEN | H. | F | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 395 | ||||
CHAMPAIN OLIVIER | H. | F | ||||||
CHAMPAULT MICKAEL | H. | E | 504 | |||||
CHAMPION MAGDELEINE | H. | I | bike mours | |||||
CHANAL THIERRY | H. | G | ||||||
CHAPELET ROMAIN | H. | D | 325 | |||||
CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL | H. | I | VC Rambertois | 635 | ||||
CHAPRON CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | Cyclo Club M?usin | |||||
CHAPUIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 340 | |||||
CHARBONNEAU CEDRIC | H. | F | ||||||
CHARDON CORINNE | F. | C | 710 | |||||
CHARENTUS JEAN REMY | H. | E | ||||||
CHAREYRE HERVE | H. | G | JPH | |||||
CHARLEC GUILLAUME | H. | E | ||||||
CHARLES JEAN MARIE | H. | F | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 341 | ||||
CHARMEIL ANDRE | H. | H | gillonnay cyclo club | |||||
CHAROT GILLES | H. | H | 3012 | |||||
CHARRE LUDOVIC | H. | F | CYCLO BOURCAIN BG LES VALENCE | 729 | ||||
CHARRET THOMAS | H. | D | 3030 | |||||
CHARRET QUENTIN | H. | D | 512 | |||||
CHARRET DOMINIQUE | H. | G | SANS CLUB | |||||
CHARRIER JEROME | H. | G | st jean du gard | 330 | ||||
CHASSON VINCENT | H. | F | 80 | |||||
CHASSON EMILIEN | H. | E | ||||||
CHATEAU DIDIER | H. | H | ||||||
CHAUDAGNE DOMINIQUE | H. | H | ASL CROTTET | |||||
CHAUVAIN RAFAEL | H. | |||||||
CHAUVAIN LEO PAUL | H. | |||||||
CHAUVAIN LAURENT | H. | F | ||||||
CHAUVAIN ALXIS | H. | |||||||
CHAUVETON CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ucvanoise | |||||
CHAVANNE MICHEL | H. | H | LA MOTTE SERVOLEX | |||||
CHAVE CEDRIC | H. | F | Les Dunièrois | |||||
CHAZEL LIONEL | H. | F | 133 | |||||
CHENAT BERNARD | H. | H | ||||||
CHENAT MARC | H. | H | ||||||
CHENAT MARIE SUZANNE | F. | C | ||||||
CHENILLE ANTHONY | H. | E | 486 | |||||
CHERAFIA AICHA | F. | B | ||||||
CHETRY LAURENT | H. | G | USSCT SASSENAGE | 724 | ||||
CHEVALLIER GERARD | H. | I | ||||||
CHEVALLOT FREDERIC | H. | G | Aucun Club | |||||
CHEVROT CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 335 | |||||
CHEVRU DIDIER | H. | G | ||||||
CHEVRU ADRIEN | H. | D | ||||||
CHIFFLOT MICHEL | H. | G | ||||||
CHIFFLOT MYRIAM | F. | C | ||||||
CHONE MAXIME | H. | D | AC Lyon Vaise | 674 | ||||
CHOVIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | ||||||
CHOVIN GUY | H. | I | ||||||
CIBERT MICHEL | H. | H | VC TREVOU | 536 | ||||
CIBILLON PIERRE | H. | E | OC ALBERTVILLE | 85 | ||||
CIBILLON MALLORIE | F. | A | OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE | 86 | ||||
CIPRIANI LAURENT | H. | E | My Tribe Triathlon | 663 | ||||
CLAIR NORBERT | H. | I | Crp Privas | |||||
CLAUSI JOCELYN | H. | G | Cyclo Club PRINGY | |||||
CLAVEYROLAT BRUNO | H. | H | CYCLO SAINTE FOY | |||||
CLEMENT LUCAS | H. | D | UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 470 | ||||
CLEVENOT SYLVIE | F. | C | ||||||
CLOETENS PETER | H. | F | 412 | |||||
CLOITRE THIBAUD | H. | D | 318 | |||||
CLOTENS MAYA | F. | |||||||
COCHELIN VINCENT | H. | F | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 757 | ||||
COCHET THIERRY | H. | G | ||||||
COCONAS DIDIER YVES | H. | G | VELO PASISON MORIÈRES | 320 | ||||
COGNET PASCALE | F. | C | ||||||
COGNET FRANCOIS | H. | H | ||||||
COHENDET GILLES | H. | H | ||||||
COHENDET FLORENCE | F. | C | ||||||
COLIN WILLIAM | H. | E | ||||||
COLLIAUT REMY | H. | E | 639 | |||||
COLLOMB JEAN | H. | H | cyclo vtt passion- Epagny | |||||
COLLOMBIER GUY | H. | H | CC RUMILLY 74 | |||||
COMBAZ FABIENNE | F. | C | ST MARTIN LE VINOUX | |||||
COMBAZ PIERRE | H. | G | ST MARTIN LE VINOUX | |||||
COMBE FLORENT | H. | F | 455 | |||||
COMBES GWENAEL | H. | D | Le peloton OBI | 569 | ||||
CONSTANT PIERRE | H. | F | ||||||
CONSTANT ANDEOL | H. | D | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 137 | ||||
CONSTANTINO ALAIN | H. | G | ||||||
CONTESSI DAVID | H. | F | ||||||
CONTI ROMAIN | H. | D | Team Jallet Auto | 610 | ||||
CONTI CHARLES | H. | G | TEAM JALLET | 609 | ||||
CONVENS LOUIS | H. | D | Granfondo JD | 427 | ||||
COQUET PAUL | H. | D | 739 | |||||
CORAILLON BAUSASA | H. | |||||||
CORDIER JEROME | H. | G | ||||||
CORNEILLER FRANCIS | H. | G | ||||||
CORNILLON VALENTIN | H. | D | ||||||
CORNU CHRISTINE | F. | C | ||||||
CORNU PHILIP | H. | F | ASC saint Apollinaire | 84 | ||||
CORRE GERALD | H. | G | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 306 | ||||
CORREAS LIBERTO | H. | H | Vélo club melgorien Mauguio Carnon | 438 | ||||
CORREGGIO PASCAL | H. | G | TCDV | 749 | ||||
CORTES MICHEL | H. | I | 83 | |||||
COSTE BENJAMIN | H. | F | ||||||
COSTE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | H | 456 | |||||
COSTE TIMOTHEE | H. | |||||||
COSTE ANNICK | F. | C | CHAROLS SPORT LOISIR | |||||
COSTE YVAN | H. | G | ||||||
COSTECHAREYRE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | G | 3018 | |||||
COSTECHAREYRE YANIS | H. | D | 3016 | |||||
COSTEROUSSE MYLENE | F. | B | ||||||
COTE NORMAND | H. | G | 350 | |||||
COTTE SEBASTIEN | H. | F | 648 | |||||
COTTIN JOEL | H. | H | ||||||
COTTIN THIERRY | H. | G | 474 | |||||
COUDRON THIERRY | H. | G | ||||||
COUPRIE VALENTIN | H. | D | ||||||
COUPRIE LYDIE | F. | C | ||||||
COUPRIE CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ||||||
COURTIAL BERNARD | H. | I | 3007 | |||||
COURTIEU MARC | H. | H | ||||||
COURTOIS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | H | ||||||
COURTOIS VUILLET ANNICK | F. | C | ||||||
COUTAREL JEAN LOUIS | H. | H | V C BRIGNAIS | 444 | ||||
COUTELIER J.PAUL | H. | H | Cyclo Randonneur Briviste | |||||
COUTURIER GUILLAUME | H. | F | EC ST CYRIENNE | 29 | ||||
COUTURIER AURELIE | F. | A | 32 | |||||
COZELIN CEDRIC | H. | F | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 652 | ||||
CREBASSA THIERRY | H. | G | ||||||
CRETE BASTIEN | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 3033 | ||||
CROIZIER PIERRE | H. | E | 131 | |||||
CROS CEDRIC | H. | E | ||||||
CROS SOALIAH | H. | |||||||
CRUCHE ERIC | H. | G | BC2S | |||||
CUISSINAT PASCAL | H. | G | USC Cyclotourisme | |||||
CURSOUX CHRISTIAN | H. | H | vcs sauveterre | 313 | ||||
CURT CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | ||||||
CURT ISABELLE | F. | C | ||||||
CUVELIER BERNARD | H. | G | ||||||
CUVILLIEZ GASTON | H. | I | ||||||
CUZIN GERARD | H. | I | 468 | |||||
CYRIL PUSTETTO | H. | F | UC.Avignon | 622 | ||||
D'ANNA CEDRIC | H. | F | 389 | |||||
DALLARD ALEXANDRE | H. | F | CRB LE CHEYLARD | |||||
DALLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 489 | |||||
DALMASSO GUILLAUME | H. | F | 849 | |||||
DAMONT ANDRE | H. | H | ||||||
DAMOTA ARMAND | H. | G | ||||||
DAMOTA JOSE | H. | G | G.S.E | |||||
DARDELET BENJAMIN | H. | F | Team Vercors | 544 | ||||
DARGON JEAN PAUL | H. | H | FR BLANZAT | |||||
DARRET SYLVAIN | H. | F | V C Sucy-en-Brie | |||||
DAUMAS ERIC | H. | G | Cyclo Club Grignon | 344 | ||||
DAUMAS OLIVIER | H. | E | Vélo Club Les Angles | 484 | ||||
DAVO JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | 71 | |||||
DAYEZ PAUL | H. | E | ||||||
DAYEZ MARC | H. | D | ||||||
DAZIN PIERRE | H. | G | BRIANSON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME | 376 | ||||
DE BRION PHILIPPE | H. | G | AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS | 363 | ||||
DE CARVALHO JEAN PAUL | H. | F | ||||||
DE CARVALHO RUI | H. | F | CC DIE | |||||
DE OLIVEIRA OSCAR | H. | G | VELO CLUB LES 3C | 471 | ||||
DE ROBERT BRUNO | H. | G | ||||||
DE TORRES FREDERIC | H. | F | ||||||
DEBARD OLIVIER | H. | G | Charols Sports Loisirs | 545 | ||||
DEBARNOT PIERRE | H. | E | ||||||
DECARSIN LAURENT | H. | G | CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CARCASSONNAIS | 3001 | ||||
DECHASSE AGNES | F. | C | ||||||
DECHASSE BRUNO | H. | G | ||||||
DECLOEDT JEREMY | H. | E | 411 | |||||
DEFAY JEROME | H. | F | ||||||
DEFOUR VERONIQUE | F. | C | VC HAUT LIGNON | 380 | ||||
DEGACHE SIMON | H. | E | GCCC | 615 | ||||
DEGACHE CHRISTIAN | H. | G | 614 | |||||
DEGRILLASSE JEAN LOUIS | H. | H | ||||||
DEGUERNEL MICHEL | H. | I | ROUE D OR SANARYENNE | 162 | ||||
DEHAUDT JULIEN | H. | E | Team Vercors | 509 | ||||
DELAMOUR LIONEL | H. | F | ||||||
DELATTRE BENOIT | H. | D | AC ORANGE | 373 | ||||
DELAUNOY ROMARIC | H. | D | ||||||
DELAVAUD TIMOTHEE | H. | D | Team Matisseo Les Watts | 700 | ||||
DELAVAUT LAURENT | H. | G | 3011 | |||||
DELESSERT JULIEN | H. | E | GCCC | 571 | ||||
DELFIEU COLIN | H. | E | ||||||
DELHOMME BRICE | H. | E | SPORT MOTO VTT TEAM | |||||
DELHOMME PHILIPPE | H. | H | 161 | |||||
DELHOMME AURELIE | F. | A | 160 | |||||
DELIGNY PIERRE | H. | G | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 3036 | ||||
DELISLE DE BAIZE COLETTE | F. | C | Cyclo club Perrex | |||||
DELISLE DE BAIZE MICHEL | H. | H | cyclo club Perrex | |||||
DELOGE ANNIE | F. | C | ASBM CYCLO | |||||
DELOGE GILBERT | H. | H | ASBM CYCLO | |||||
DELPIERRE CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 669 | |||||
DELPRAT TIMOTHEE | H. | E | 428 | |||||
DELUERMOZ CHRISTINE | F. | C | ||||||
DEPRAZ DEPLAND DAVID | H. | F | ASCE THALES AVIONICS | 492 | ||||
DEPRAZ DEPLAND STEPHANIE | F. | B | ASCE THALES AVIONICS | 493 | ||||
DERBAL SLIMANE | H. | H | Vélo Club de Corbas | |||||
DEROUET JEAN | H. | G | cyclo du bocage 53 | |||||
DERRIEN STEPHANE | H. | E | Uc Pierrelatte | 42 | ||||
DESAULNOIX BENJAMIN | H. | F | ||||||
DESCHAMPS CECILE | F. | A | 180 | |||||
DESCHAMPS JACQUES | H. | H | INDIVIDUELLE | 182 | ||||
DESLANDES JOEL | H. | E | ||||||
DESLANDES LIVIA | F. | |||||||
DESROCHES THOMAS | H. | E | Union Cycliste Grassoise | |||||
DETROYAT MARIE NOELLE | F. | C | SAINT-MARTIN LE VINOUX | |||||
DETROYAT CLAUDE | H. | H | SAINT-MARTIN LE VINOUX | |||||
DEUMIER XAVIER | H. | H | CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY | 734 | ||||
DEWAELE THIERRY | H. | G | ||||||
DHONT PASCAL | H. | E | club cycliste de die | |||||
DHONT TIFFEN | F. | Club cycliste de Die | ||||||
DI PLACIDO RAOUL | H. | F | ||||||
DI PLACIDO CELINE | F. | B | ||||||
DIDIER LAURENT RENE | H. | H | BESANCON RACING CLUB | 657 | ||||
DIVAL SYLVAIN | H. | G | 577 | |||||
DOMPNIER YVES | H. | F | LUNEL VELO PASSION | 634 | ||||
DONGER MARIE PAULE | F. | C | ||||||
DONGER CAMILLE | H. | |||||||
DOUGUET STEPHANE | H. | F | ASASPP | |||||
DRANCOURT LAURENT | H. | G | ||||||
DRAPIER SEBASTIEN | H. | F | ||||||
DREUSSI VALDI | H. | I | Bike club Mours | |||||
DUBOIS PHILIPPE | H. | G | TEAM RAIDLIGHT | |||||
DUBOIS ANTHONY | H. | E | ||||||
DUBOURGEAL ANTOINE | H. | E | ||||||
DUBOURGEAL JULES | H. | |||||||
DUBOURGEAL ARNAUD | H. | E | ||||||
DUBOURGEAL JUDITH | F. | A | ||||||
DUBOURGEAL ADELE | F. | |||||||
DUBREUIL ROMAIN | H. | A | 151 | |||||
DUBREUIL ROMAIN | H. | D | 152 | |||||
DUCHAMP PIERRE | H. | G | Montélimar triathlon | 718 | ||||
DUCOGNON YVES | H. | H | Entente Cycliste Ternandaise | |||||
DUCROT JEAN LOUIS | H. | H | SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR | |||||
DUFAUD JEAN NOEL | H. | G | ||||||
DUFAUX LOIC | H. | E | AC LYON VAISE | 361 | ||||
DUGALEIX LIONEL | H. | G | maxeva sport | 636 | ||||
DUGUA PATRICK | H. | F | La voulte cyclo sportive | 561 | ||||
DUMAS FREDERIC | H. | G | ||||||
DUMESNIL ROBERT | H. | I | SAINT ANDRE LES ALPES | |||||
DUMESNY LOUIS | H. | D | VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE | |||||
DUMONT XAVIER | H. | F | ||||||
DUMOULIN JEAN LUC | H. | G | ||||||
DUNSDON DAVID | H. | E | British Cycling | 707 | ||||
DUPIN STEPHANIE | F. | B | ||||||
DUPONT LYONEL | H. | F | 565 | |||||
DUPOUX PHILIPPE | H. | G | VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE | 488 | ||||
DUPRE SAMUEL | H. | Club cycliste de Die | 858 | |||||
DUPRE SOPHIE | F. | B | CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN | 680 | ||||
DUPUIS GERARD | H. | H | STE MARIE LA BLANCHE | |||||
DUPUIS MARTINE | F. | C | STE MARIE LA BLANCHE | |||||
DUQUESNE PHILIPPE | H. | H | St James Montelimar | |||||
DURAND JOHAN | H. | F | Les galauriens | 618 | ||||
DUSSERT ERIC | H. | G | ETOILE SUR RHONE | |||||
DUVERNEIX JEAN LOUIS | H. | H | UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC | 684 | ||||
ECOFFEY SYLVAIN | H. | E | 752 | |||||
EGAL BERNARD | H. | H | CRAC | 65 | ||||
EGAL VINCENT | H. | H | 49 | |||||
ELKAIM CLAUDE | H. | H | C C Chabeuil | 426 | ||||
ELKAIM MARIE PIERRE | F. | C | ||||||
ESCANEZ RAPHAEL | H. | UCPG | ||||||
ESCANEZ CAMILLE | H. | |||||||
ESCANEZ THIERRY | H. | G | ||||||
ESCANEZ CELESTIN | H. | |||||||
ESCLEINE GREGORY | H. | F | TEAMDERIENDUTOUT | 466 | ||||
ESCOFFIER GIL | H. | G | ||||||
ESCOFFIER ANDRE | H. | I | VTT Massif jura | |||||
ESCOFFIER EMILIEN | H. | E | ||||||
ESTOUR STEPHANE PHILIPPE | H. | F | ||||||
EUSTACHE PHILIPPE | H. | G | VELO PASSIO MORIERES | |||||
EVERAERE CHARLES | H. | F | ||||||
EVESQUE THIERRY | H. | G | 334 | |||||
EXCOFFIER CELINE | F. | B | Club Des Sports Valmorel | 121 | ||||
EYNARD BIANCA | F. | CCDIE | ||||||
EYRAUD MICHEL | H. | G | GC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | |||||
FABRE VERONIQUE | F. | C | AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS | 364 | ||||
FABRY OLIVIER | H. | F | 675 | |||||
FAGOT MARC | H. | G | cyclo loisir de la bievre | 79 | ||||
FAIVRE D ARCIER NICOLAS | H. | G | CC Die | 714 | ||||
FALATICO NICOLAS | H. | F | 608 | |||||
FALITA SACHA | H. | |||||||
FALZI DANIEL | H. | H | 603 | |||||
FALZI VIVIEN | H. | D | FF | 726 | ||||
FARE ALEXANDRE | H. | F | Sport Moto VTT Team | 541 | ||||
FARE GREGORY | H. | F | sport moto vtt team | 508 | ||||
FATRAS MICHEL | H. | G | ||||||
FAUCONNIER ANAIS | F. | A | ||||||
FAURE DENIS | H. | H | ||||||
FAURE REMY | H. | I | ||||||
FAURE PASCALE | F. | B | 497 | |||||
FAURE BERNARD | H. | H | ||||||
FAURE MARTINE | F. | C | ||||||
FAURE EMMANUEL | H. | G | ||||||
FAURIEL SAMUEL | H. | G | loriol sur drome | 506 | ||||
FAURITTE LUDOVIC | H. | E | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | |||||
FAVIER DOMINIQUE | F. | G | VILLE DE MONTPELLIER | |||||
FAVIER PHILIPPE | H. | H | vc pays de vernoux | |||||
FAVIER DELPHINE | F. | A | ||||||
FAYNEL SABINE | F. | C | ||||||
FAYOLLE CEDRIC | H. | E | 3020 | |||||
FAYOLLE BERNARD | H. | G | ||||||
FEBVRE ANTOINE | H. | E | 650 | |||||
FELISAZ BRIGITTE | F. | B | ||||||
FELISSIME PIERRE | H. | G | LES BRAQUETS TROPEZIENS | 311 | ||||
FEREIRE BRUNO | H. | G | AS FRAMATOME / LYON VTT | 375 | ||||
FERNANDES JOAQUIN | H. | G | 3031 | |||||
FERNANDEZ EMMANUEL | H. | F | Aix Savoie Triathlon | 104 | ||||
FERRANDON JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | H | ||||||
FERRAPIE PHILIPPE | H. | G | ||||||
FERRARE PHILIPPE | H. | G | ||||||
FERREIRA DAMIEN | H. | G | 10 | |||||
FERRIER ERIC | H. | H | ||||||
FEUILLET LUDOVIC | H. | G | rognonas | |||||
FEVELAT J.PAUL | H. | H | 3006 | |||||
FIFILS MICHEL | H. | I | US Poilly-Cyclisme | |||||
FIGAROL JEAN | H. | H | 54 | |||||
FIGAROL FRANCOISE | F. | C | 53 | |||||
FILIOL RICHARD | H. | F | C r saint chamond | 452 | ||||
FISCHER ERIC | H. | G | randonneurs strasbourg | |||||
FLAMAND JEAN | H. | G | ||||||
FLAVIGNY BLANDINE | F. | C | 303 | |||||
FLOHIC JEAN CLAUDE | H. | H | 1 | |||||
FLOUR VINCENT | H. | F | ASC Bessot | |||||
FONDEVILLE FABRICE | H. | F | ||||||
FONTAINE BERGER CORINNE | F. | C | CCGIERES | |||||
FOSSE AURELIE | F. | B | SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 378 | ||||
FOSSE LUC | H. | H | SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 377 | ||||
FOUCAULT GILLES | H. | F | GMC 38(EYBENS FORMATION) | 717 | ||||
FOUCHE ROLAND | H. | H | SMLP Cycling | 660 | ||||
FOULETIER THIERRY | H. | G | ||||||
FOULON GILLES | H. | G | ||||||
FOULON MARION | F. | A | ||||||
FOUR JEAN NOEL | H. | H | 626 | |||||
FOURCADE PHILIPPE | H. | F | ANDREST SPORT LOISIRS | 703 | ||||
FOURNIER PATRICE | H. | F | ||||||
FOURNIER REGIS | H. | G | Team Mcm | |||||
FRANCH PATRICE | H. | F | CLB | |||||
FRANCHI FABRICE | H. | F | CESR 20 | 414 | ||||
FRANZINI THIERRY | H. | H | 392 | |||||
FRAZIER ANDREE | F. | C | ||||||
FRAZIER JEANMARIE | H. | H | ||||||
FREION ODELE | H. | H | ||||||
FREVENT THIBAUD | H. | D | ||||||
FRISON CEZARD MAGALI | F. | B | 130 | |||||
FRITZ GUY | H. | I | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 527 | ||||
FROISSART HERVE | H. | F | CHARLY CYCLO TEAM | 556 | ||||
FROMENT MORIELLE | H. | G | ||||||
FRUCH DOMINIQUE | H. | G | 3003 | |||||
GACHE FRANCK | H. | G | 362 | |||||
GACHE BRUNO | H. | H | FRIOL CLUB TAIN - TOURNON | |||||
GACHE SYLVAIN | H. | E | ||||||
GACHET ALAIN | H. | H | 391 | |||||
GADAUD JOCELYNE | F. | C | INDIVIDUEL | |||||
GAFFET JEA CLAUDE | H. | I | 852 | |||||
GAGNERE ROBIN | H. | D | 3014 | |||||
GAGNIOUD PIERRE | H. | H | UCCB | 449 | ||||
GAIN PHILIPPE | H. | I | us crest | |||||
GALLERINI INGRID | F. | F | BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme | 678 | ||||
GALLIARD MICHEL | H. | G | 337 | |||||
GALLONE PATRICK | H. | H | TAC Sports | 709 | ||||
GAMET ALEXANDRE | H. | E | USCV Vaison la Romaine | 329 | ||||
GARAGNON CHRISTIAN | H. | I | ||||||
GARCIA FREDDY | H. | F | ||||||
GARCIA YVES | H. | G | JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE | |||||
GARCIA SYLVIE | F. | C | ||||||
GARCIA FREDERIC | H. | G | TEAM KENYANS BLANCS | |||||
GARCIA LOUBIER HELENE | F. | C | Team FMR | 100 | ||||
GAREL SERGE | H. | H | CYCLO BOURCAIN | |||||
GAREL CLAUDE | H. | H | ||||||
GARNIER MAEL | H. | |||||||
GARNIER JOSETTE | F. | C | Cyclo Club Belleneuvois | |||||
GARNIER MICHEL | H. | I | Cyclo Club Belleneuvois | |||||
GARNIER OLIVIER | H. | F | ||||||
GARNIER EMMANUEL | H. | F | cyclo club lanobre | |||||
GARNIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ||||||
GARRO BERNARD | H. | I | ||||||
GASQUETON JULIEN | H. | E | UC MORNANT | 336 | ||||
GAUGAIN ERIC | H. | G | ||||||
GAUTHIER JOEL | H. | H | ||||||
GAUTHIER CATHERINE | F. | C | ||||||
GAUTHIER PATRICK | H. | H | ||||||
GAY PERRET GERARD | H. | G | ||||||
GEAY SEBASTIEN | H. | F | VC BRIGNAIS | |||||
GENAND MICHEL | H. | I | ||||||
GENCEL LAURA | F. | A | ||||||
GENDRE XAVIER | H. | E | 753 | |||||
GENET ADRIEN | H. | E | ||||||
GENEVES ROLAND | H. | H | VC VALREAS | 140 | ||||
GENIN FRANCK | H. | G | 410 | |||||
GENTEUR THIERRY | H. | G | VTT CLUB VIESSMANN | |||||
GENTILE PASCAL | H. | G | ||||||
GEOFFRAY BERNARD | H. | H | CTAV Aubenas-Vals | 372 | ||||
GEORGES GRANGER | H. | H | INDIVIDUEL | 125 | ||||
GEROUDET JEAN NOEL | H. | F | ||||||
GEROUDET JEAN | H. | I | ||||||
GERVAISE DIDIER | H. | H | Team Vercors. | 516 | ||||
GEVAERT VEERLE | F. | E | ||||||
GEVERS PETER | H. | H | ||||||
GHEBBANO DANIEL | H. | H | 3035 | |||||
GIACOBBE GERARD | H. | G | VELO CLUB LORILOLAIS | 692 | ||||
GIANI FREDERIC | H. | G | RO SANARY | 450 | ||||
GIBERT NEMI | H. | H | ||||||
GIBERT JOELLE | F. | C | ||||||
GILIBERTO JOSEPH | H. | G | 496 | |||||
GILLERON JEAN MICHEL | H. | G | Cyclo Bourcain | 369 | ||||
GILOTIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | ||||||
GINEUX ANNE MARIE | F. | C | ||||||
GINSS PHILIPPE | H. | H | ||||||
GIRARD PATRICK | H. | H | ||||||
GIRARD DOMINIQUE | F. | H | ||||||
GIRAUD MICHEL | H. | G | ||||||
GIRAUD OLIVIER | H. | G | 390 | |||||
GIRAUD OLIVIER | H. | F | ucvanoise | |||||
GIRAUD HERVE | H. | F | Gallardo sport | 518 | ||||
GIRAUD MOINE BERNARD | H. | G | ||||||
GLADEL ALAIN | H. | H | ACTP Piolenc | 535 | ||||
GLEDERS ELS | H. | F | ||||||
GLEIZAL FLORENT | H. | E | AC MOULIN À VENT | 394 | ||||
GODIN JACKY | H. | H | ||||||
GODIN NADINE | F. | C | ||||||
GODIONT DONZEL MURIEL | F. | C | ||||||
GOGUILLON DIDIER | H. | G | UNION CYCLISTE ROCHEFORTAIS | 482 | ||||
GOJOZ MATTHIEU | H. | E | ||||||
GOLSTEIJN DENNIS | H. | F | ||||||
GONCALVES ORLANDO | H. | G | ||||||
GONNON BRUNO | H. | G | 667 | |||||
GONTHIER MARIE ANNICK | F. | C | ACTP PIOLENC | |||||
GONTHIER JACKY | H. | I | ACTP PIOLENC | |||||
GONZALEZ MIGUEL | H. | H | UC Pierrelatte | 89 | ||||
GOOSEN EUGENE | H. | H | ||||||
GORY AURELIEN | H. | E | ||||||
GOUIN CLAUDE | H. | G | 1 | 319 | ||||
GOUJON RONAN | H. | F | VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS ST RAMBERT D ALBON | 106 | ||||
GOUJON ANTONIN | H. | D | VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS ST RAMBERT D ALBON | 107 | ||||
GRAILLAT COLIN | H. | |||||||
GRAILLAT STEPHAN | H. | F | ||||||
GRANAT ERIC | H. | H | ||||||
GRANAT MURIEL | F. | C | ||||||
GRANDIN NICOLAS | H. | F | cyclo Nyonsais | 437 | ||||
GRANDON PIERRE | H. | D | ||||||
GRANGEAT GILLES | H. | G | ||||||
GRANGERON ANDRE | H. | I | ||||||
GRANON PASCALE | F. | C | ||||||
GRAVINESE MARIE | F. | A | ||||||
GRAY FRANK | H. | G | CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN | 505 | ||||
GREBERT MATTHIEU | H. | E | SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS CYCLING | 415 | ||||
GREGOIRE JULIEN | H. | |||||||
GREGOIRE LUC | H. | E | ||||||
GREGORY VACHON SAPEDE | H. | E | MAT MONTPELLIER | 632 | ||||
GREMY BENOIT | H. | D | ||||||
GRENGUET JEAN MARC | H. | H | CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT PERAY | 760 | ||||
GRIFFOULIERES JEAN MARC | H. | F | 664 | |||||
GRILLO FLORENCE | F. | C | UZES VELO CLUB | 112 | ||||
GROGNET CATHY | F. | C | Polveroni | |||||
GRONEWALD CORRINE | F. | B | ||||||
GRONEWALD ETIENNE | H. | |||||||
GRONEWALD TIMOTH2E | H. | D | ||||||
GRONEWALD CLAUDE | H. | F | ||||||
GROS MICHAEL | H. | F | Cyclo club St Fargeau | |||||
GROSDIDIER MARYSE | F. | A | ||||||
GROSDIDIER JEAN YVES | H. | E | ||||||
GROUILLER PIERRE | H. | E | ||||||
GROUILLER PATRICK | H. | H | ||||||
GROUILLER OLIVIER | H. | E | ||||||
GRZEGORCZYK ALEXANDRE | H. | I | 13 | |||||
GUALINO PHILIPPE | H. | G | ||||||
GUEMAR MALIK | H. | H | CRAC ALES (30) | 95 | ||||
GUENARD CHRISTIAN | H. | H | ASL CROTTET | |||||
GUERIN MICKAEL | H. | E | ||||||
GUEURCE CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | sport moto vtt team | |||||
GUICHARD GERALD | H. | F | ||||||
GUICHON MARIE ELISABETH | F. | C | Entente Cycliste Ternandaise | |||||
GUICHON YVES | H. | G | Entente Cycliste Ternandaise | |||||
GUIGAL THIERRY | H. | G | AC MONTSEVEROUX | 170 | ||||
GUILLAUD JACQUES | H. | H | 64 | |||||
GUILLAUDEAU MATHIEU | H. | E | 354 | |||||
GUILLAUME ETIENNE | H. | G | GUILLAUME | 550 | ||||
GUILLAUME WILFRID | H. | F | ||||||
GUILLON JEAN LUC | H. | G | saint james velo club | |||||
GUILLON SEBASTIEN | H. | D | ||||||
GUIONNET MICHELE | F. | C | aswel | |||||
GUYON ANDRE | H. | H | ||||||
HABERLI ANDRE | H. | H | ||||||
HABOUZIT MICHEL | H. | G | 3022 | |||||
HABOUZIT LOUIS | H. | G | ||||||
HADYS JEREMY | H. | E | 758 | |||||
HAGENMULLER PASCAL | H. | E | Hagenmuller | 425 | ||||
HAGER JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | G | 562 | |||||
HAGER FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | G | 543 | |||||
HALLIER JEAN FEANCOIS | H. | F | ||||||
HAMAIDE ERIC | H. | G | USCV Vaison la Romaine | 387 | ||||
HANSSENS PATRICK | H. | H | 850 | |||||
HARNOIS CLEMENTINE | F. | A | ACMV VENISSIEUX | 393 | ||||
HAUDRY FRANCOISE | F. | C | TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON | 671 | ||||
HAUGEARD LAURENT | H. | F | ||||||
HENDRIKSEN BERT | H. | I | ||||||
HERAND OLIVIER | H. | E | 716 | |||||
HERAUD HELENE | F. | C | CRAC ALES (30) | 52 | ||||
HILAIRE FABIEN | H. | F | PIERRELATTE | 371 | ||||
HINSINGER LIONEL | H. | G | La Pédale Fertoise / IPACS | |||||
HOLDEN DAVID | H. | H | 713 | |||||
HOLUIGUE ANTOINE | H. | D | Saint james vélo club | 702 | ||||
HOLUIGUE PATRICE | H. | G | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 105 | ||||
HONORAT JEAN NOEL | H. | G | TEAM P2R | 547 | ||||
HOPKINS CELIAN | H. | Vélo Club Les Angles | 574 | |||||
HUBERT FRANCK | H. | G | ||||||
HUERTAS HENRI | H. | G | 424 | |||||
HUET PASCAL | H. | G | ||||||
HULIN DANIEL | H. | I | ||||||
HUYET LEA | F. | A | ||||||
HYNEK STEPHANIE | F. | B | CSC LA BIOLLE | |||||
IBANEZ JEAN MARIE | H. | G | CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB | 315 | ||||
IMBERT PASCAL | H. | F | 442 | |||||
INARD JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | Cyclo club de saint romans (38160) | 637 | ||||
ISABELLE CHAILLAN | F. | C | GMC EF 38 | |||||
IZIER MARTINE | F. | C | cyclo club Alixanais | 138 | ||||
IZSO FREDERIC | H. | E | VC VAULX EN VELIN | 50 | ||||
JACOB NATHALIE | F. | C | ||||||
JACQUEMART STEPHANE | H. | G | 498 | |||||
JACQUEMIN SERGE | H. | G | AC Bollene | 56 | ||||
JACQUEMIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | ||||||
JACQUEMMOZ DIDIER | H. | F | 461 | |||||
JACQUEMOD JEAN NOEL | H. | G | ASPES | 708 | ||||
JACQUIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | CSC CYCLO | |||||
JACQUIER CAROLE | F. | B | CSC CYCLO | |||||
JACQUIER MELANIE | F. | A | csc cyclo la Biolle | |||||
JACQUIN CATHERINE | F. | B | ||||||
JAMEY PASCAL | H. | G | ||||||
JANDEAUX PIERRE | H. | G | CONDAT | 701 | ||||
JANIN FLORENT | H. | E | AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE | 575 | ||||
JANUEL LOUIS | H. | D | 623 | |||||
JANUS CLAUDE | H. | I | AURA | 46 | ||||
JARDIN ERIC | H. | H | ||||||
JARJAT GUY | H. | H | ||||||
JAUSSENT MICKAEL | H. | E | ||||||
JAVOS LUC | H. | G | Roue d or Sanary | 666 | ||||
JAY RENE | H. | G | 119 | |||||
JEAN SERGE | H. | H | VELO CLUB APT | 374 | ||||
JEAN ALEXANDRE | H. | F | VELO CLUB LES 3 C | 399 | ||||
JEANCLER STEPHANE | H. | F | ||||||
JENOUVRIER CHRISTINE | F. | C | CT ALBERTVILLOIS | |||||
JONKER ERWIN | H. | F | ||||||
JORDANIDIS SERGE | H. | G | CR SAINT CHAMOND | 559 | ||||
JOUANNEAU JACQUES | H. | G | ||||||
JOUANNO PIERRE YVES | H. | G | VELOCE CLUB PONTIVY | 673 | ||||
JOUBERTON CHRISTIAN | H. | H | ASFH 77 | |||||
JOUFFREY JEAN MARIE | H. | F | 661 | |||||
JOUIN ALEXANDRE | H. | D | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 135 | ||||
JOUIN CHRISTIAN | H. | F | ||||||
JOULIER FRANCOIS | H. | F | ||||||
JOURET KARIN | F. | A | ||||||
JOYEUX MARGOT | F. | A | 58 | |||||
JUBAN MAXIME | H. | D | ||||||
JUBAN JEAN YVES | H. | G | ||||||
JUILLARD JESSY | F. | A | ||||||
JULIAN SEBASTIAN | H. | F | ||||||
JULIE MARTEL | F. | A | ||||||
JULLIEN CHRISTIAN | H. | G | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | |||||
JUNIQUE CHRISTIAN | H. | H | ||||||
KALIFA JEAN LUC | H. | G | 41 | |||||
KEDOCHIM LOIS | H. | D | 546 | |||||
KERDO JOSEPH | H. | G | Kerdo | 366 | ||||
KIRAN MUHARREM | H. | E | AS FRAMATOME | 554 | ||||
KIRCHNER ISABELLE | F. | C | ||||||
KLENE LAURENT | H. | E | NIL | 331 | ||||
KLENKLEN STEPHANE | H. | F | Petit Braquet Beaurepairois | 178 | ||||
KNEIB MAGINOT JASON | H. | D | 630 | |||||
KOCZANSKI GUILLAUME | H. | D | ||||||
KOCZANSKI JOSEPH | H. | I | AMICALE CYCLE BUXY | |||||
KOOMEN JULIEN | H. | D | VC Gleiz?Limas (69) | 74 | ||||
KOOMEN MATHIEU | H. | E | 77 | |||||
KOWALKIEWICZ MARC | H. | H | St Hilaire de la côte | |||||
KRASNOPOLSKI JOEL | H. | H | OCP | |||||
KRIER HELOISE | F. | A | ||||||
KUNNEMANN PIERRE | H. | G | ||||||
KUZNIK NICOLAS | H. | F | 400 | |||||
LABARRE PASCAL | H. | G | 694 | |||||
LABBE NADINE | F. | C | cyclo club Saint Peray | |||||
LABBE LAURENT | H. | H | CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY | |||||
LABULLY JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | F | Velo Club St Martin le Vinoux | |||||
LACHARNAY PASCAL | H. | H | VTRP ROMANS BOURG PEAGE | |||||
LACHAVANNE STEPHANIE | F. | A | ||||||
LACHAVANNE CEDRIC | H. | E | ||||||
LACREVAZ JULIE | F. | A | 168 | |||||
LACROIX LAURENT | H. | H | CYCLO ANNONEENS | 142 | ||||
LACROIX LUDOVIC | H. | F | sport moto vtt team | 401 | ||||
LACROIX MATHYS | H. | sport Moto Vtt Team | ||||||
LADOWSKI NICOLAS | H. | D | ||||||
LAFFONT SEBASTIEN | H. | F | BIKES CLUB MOURS | 756 | ||||
LAGARDETTE GERARD | H. | H | AS EGF BOURG EN BRESSE | 464 | ||||
LAGAUCHE HERVE | H. | H | uzes velo club | 351 | ||||
LAGAUCHE ANITA | F. | C | uzes velo club | |||||
LAGHA JABAL | H. | F | ||||||
LAIGLE BENJAMIN | H. | E | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 397 | ||||
LAIGLE STEPHAN | H. | G | Avenir Cycliste Beaumes-de-Venise | 398 | ||||
LALANNE SYLVAIN | H. | F | 656 | |||||
LALLEMAND MARC | H. | E | 342 | |||||
LALLEMAND BERNADETTE | F. | C | ||||||
LALOUETTE SEBASTIEN | H. | F | VELO CLUB EAUCOURT | |||||
LALOUX GUY | H. | I | R CUREGHEM SPORTIE | 854 | ||||
LAMAISON EMILIE | F. | A | 51 | |||||
LAMANDE CHRISTINE | F. | C | ||||||
LAMANDE PATRICK | H. | H | 564 | |||||
LAMAZE CLAUDE | H. | I | v.c.Saillans | 156 | ||||
LAMBERT CHARLES ETIENNE | H. | D | ||||||
LAMBERT JEAN | H. | H | VTRP ROMANS BOURG PEAGE | |||||
LAMPASONA KEVIN | H. | D | ||||||
LANDON JEAN MARC | H. | G | ||||||
LANGELUS ROGER | H. | I | D.C.P. Paca | 323 | ||||
LANGLET PHILIPPE | H. | H | CYCLOCLUB NYONSAIS | 302 | ||||
LAO LUCIE | F. | A | ||||||
LAO DAVY | H. | E | ||||||
LAPERROUSAZ JEAN MARIE | H. | H | Nivolet | |||||
LARDY BERNARD | H. | G | ||||||
LARNAUD FRANCK | H. | F | 359 | |||||
LARUE VINCENT | H. | F | 409 | |||||
LARUE STEPHANE | H. | F | ||||||
LARUE LUCAS COLIN | H. | |||||||
LARUE LUCAS ALICE | F. | |||||||
LARUE LUCAS ANNA | F. | |||||||
LASCOMBE FLORENT | H. | F | ||||||
LAUDET ALAIN | H. | H | VC VALREAS | 139 | ||||
LAUGIER EVELYNE | F. | C | CYCLO BOURCAIN BG LES VALENCE | 87 | ||||
LAULAGNET STEPHANE | H. | F | ||||||
LAURENT LUC | H. | G | Ligue Belge Francoph | |||||
LAURENT GILLOS | H. | G | ||||||
LAURENT LEBRUN FREDERIQUE | F. | C | ||||||
LAUWERS SYLVAIN | H. | E | 3004 | |||||
LAVAGNE DIDIER | H. | G | LACC Les Angles 30 | |||||
LAVIGNAC HERVE | H. | G | 687 | |||||
LAVIGNE BRUNO | H. | H | aura | 333 | ||||
LE BIHAN REGIS | H. | F | 690 | |||||
LE BONNIEC JACQUES | H. | H | Union Cycliste Thyez Marignier | |||||
LE BORGNE NICOLAS | H. | F | 491 | |||||
LE GUEN SAMUEL | H. | D | UC Nivolet | 113 | ||||
LE MAUFF FRANCK | H. | E | Team Vercors | 578 | ||||
LE NEVE LAURENCE | H. | F | ||||||
LE POUHAER PHILIPPE | H. | G | GMC 38 | 499 | ||||
LE POUHAER ELVIN | H. | D | 500 | |||||
LE SCOUARNEC ANDRE | H. | G | ||||||
LEBOURG PHILIPPE | H. | F | ||||||
LEBOURG PHILIPPE | H. | I | ||||||
LEBRAT MICKAEL | H. | E | ||||||
LEBRUN CATHERINE | F. | C | Les Marmottes | |||||
LEBRUN REMI | H. | G | Les Marmottes | |||||
LEBRUN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | ||||||
LECHARDEUR SEBASTIEN | H. | E | ||||||
LECHENARD ANAIS | F. | A | CYCLO BOURCAIN BG LES VALENCE | 730 | ||||
LECHEVALIER ARNAUD | H. | G | Cyclo club St Simeon de Bressieux | |||||
LECHEVALIER ANNE | F. | C | ||||||
LECOUTEUX STEPHANIE | F. | B | ||||||
LEDOUX DENIS | H. | H | 28 | |||||
LEFEBVRE JEAN YVES | H. | F | ||||||
LEGASTELOIS VIVIEN | H. | E | VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE | 422 | ||||
LEGER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | Club Robion Luberon | |||||
LEGOUHY JEAN MARIE | H. | H | FONTANIL TRIATHLON | 742 | ||||
LEGRAIN MATTHIAS | H. | F | ||||||
LEGRAND ERIC | H. | G | ||||||
LEGRAND PASCAL | H. | G | VÉLOROC GUIL DURANCE | 463 | ||||
LEGRAND GAETAN | H. | E | ||||||
LEMETAYER ALBAN | H. | G | BERNIN | |||||
LEOPOLD GAEL | H. | F | 647 | |||||
LEPILLET BERNARD | H. | H | 321 | |||||
LESAGE PHILIPPE | H. | G | 641 | |||||
LEVEQUE EMMA | F. | A | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 97 | ||||
LEVIEL BRUNO | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL | 441 | ||||
LHOTTE SEBASTIEN | H. | G | ALCT CC ALLEINS | 382 | ||||
LIANGE BENJAMIN | H. | D | ||||||
LIANGE GREGORY | H. | E | VC Gleizé Limas | |||||
LIBESSART OLIVIER | H. | G | 873 | |||||
LICHERE THIERRY | H. | H | V?o Touristique Romanais P?geois 00131 | 732 | ||||
LIMON MONIQUE | F. | C | ||||||
LIMONE MAXIME | H. | D | 617 | |||||
LIONEL CARRA | H. | F | 651 | |||||
LIPPI THIERRY | H. | G | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | 731 | ||||
LITZINGER JEAN MARIE | H. | H | VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS | 443 | ||||
LLINARES JEAN | H. | H | ||||||
LLINARES CATHERINE | F. | C | ||||||
LOCUS SYDNEY | H. | E | ||||||
LONCHAMP THEO | H. | D | La Ciotat Triathlon | 150 | ||||
LOPEZ LIONEL | H. | G | La Pyrénéenne | 358 | ||||
LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | Bike Club Mours | 754 | ||||
LOPEZ CUESTA JOSE MARIE | H. | H | CRAC ALES (30) | 82 | ||||
LORENZI JEAN LUC | H. | H | Etoile cycliste Hérimoncourtoise | 33 | ||||
LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE | H. | D | 642 | |||||
LOUBET ERIC | H. | F | LES RANDONNEURS LAURISIENS | |||||
LOUCEL ALEXANDRE | H. | D | 115 | |||||
LOUIS THIERRY | H. | G | ||||||
LOUIS BERTRAND | H. | F | MEUDON TRIATHLON + LA DENFERT CYCLO | |||||
LUCAS SALOME | F. | |||||||
LUCAS MARIE | F. | B | ||||||
LUCAS ARTHUR | H. | |||||||
LUCAS MARIUS | H. | |||||||
LUCAS MELANIE | F. | B | ||||||
LUCAS PIERRE YVES | H. | I | ||||||
LURMIN ERIC | H. | G | V3C BAGNOLE SUR CEZE | 495 | ||||
LUTUN OLIVIER | H. | G | Vélo Club Livronnais | |||||
LUYTON FLORIAN | H. | E | ||||||
LYX MARIE CECILE | F. | A | ||||||
LYX MARIE LAURE | F. | A | ||||||
LYX JEAN NICOLAS | H. | H | ||||||
MABILON JACQUES | H. | H | AC MONTSEVEROUX | 563 | ||||
MACHEBOEUF FRANCIS | H. | I | A.S FONTAINE | 110 | ||||
MAES TOM | H. | E | ||||||
MAGNAUD FRANCIS | H. | F | VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE | 744 | ||||
MAGNI JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | ||||||
MAHE YVES | H. | H | 487 | |||||
MAHIEU LEA | F. | A | ||||||
MAILLOT LUCAS | H. | |||||||
MAINE SEBASTIEN | H. | F | Vélo Club de SOYONS | |||||
MALAFOSSE YVAN | H. | G | ||||||
MALAFOSSE JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | ||||||
MALAFOSSE MIKAEL | H. | E | 384 | |||||
MALATRAY MAURICE | H. | I | ||||||
MALLARD FLORENT | H. | F | 388 | |||||
MALLET PATRICK | H. | G | VTT DU GARLABAN | 528 | ||||
MANCA JEAN LUC | H. | G | 560 | |||||
MANDERON PASCAL | H. | E | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 3029 | ||||
MANDON LIONEL | H. | G | ||||||
MANGEOT MARTINE | F. | C | ||||||
MAR FRANCOISE | F. | C | ||||||
MARC QUEVAL | H. | G | ESL Francheville | |||||
MARCANT DOMINIQUE | H. | H | CABOURG CC | |||||
MARCEL ROMAIN | H. | D | 183 | |||||
MARCONNET PATRICE | H. | F | AC LYON VAISE | 743 | ||||
MARCOUX FREDERIQUE | F. | B | ||||||
MARECEL ROMAIN | H. | D | 856 | |||||
MARECHAL SEBASTIEN | H. | F | ||||||
MARECHAL YVES | H. | H | VCPA Pouilly en Auxois | |||||
MARGRAFF LEA | F. | A | 385 | |||||
MARGRAFF PHILIPPE | H. | G | 386 | |||||
MARGUIER PASCAL | H. | G | 627 | |||||
MARI CHRISTIANE | F. | C | ||||||
MARIE DANIEL | H. | H | ||||||
MARINIER RICHARD | H. | G | Ctalbertvillois | |||||
MARMET MARYSE | F. | C | ASL CROTTET 01 | |||||
MARMET ALEX | H. | H | ASL CROTTET 01 | |||||
MARNAS THIERRY | H. | G | ||||||
MARROU RICHARD | H. | H | VC APT | 175 | ||||
MARTEL FABRICE | H. | G | ||||||
MARTIN DOMINIQUE | H. | G | ||||||
MARTIN JEAN NOEL | H. | G | CHABEUIL | |||||
MARTIN MARIE | F. | C | CliNIQUE LA CROIX DU SUD - UROSUD | |||||
MARTIN CYRILLE | H. | E | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | |||||
MARTIN PATRICK | H. | G | 513 | |||||
MARTIN JOCELYNE | F. | C | ||||||
MARTIN JACQUES | H. | I | ||||||
MARUEJOULS REMI | H. | E | ||||||
MATHEL PIERRE | H. | G | BARBERAZ | |||||
MATHERON ALAIN | H. | H | ||||||
MATHERON VALENTIN | H. | |||||||
MATHERON MARIE | F. | C | ||||||
MATTEI DANIEL | H. | G | ||||||
MATTEI NATHALIE | F. | C | ||||||
MAUCHOSSE SYLVAIN | H. | F | 704 | |||||
MAZUIR GILLES | H. | I | 60 | |||||
MAZURE FANNY | F. | A | ||||||
MCALLISTER ALEX | H. | H | Ayr Roads CC | 322 | ||||
MCPHERSON STUART | H. | H | UZES VELO CLUB | 396 | ||||
MEDINA LIONEL | H. | H | 332 | |||||
MEILLIER ALAIN | H. | I | ||||||
MELGRANI MATHIEU | H. | E | ||||||
MENARD GENEVIEVE | F. | C | VCPA 74540 CUSY | |||||
MENTEUR JACQUES | H. | I | ||||||
MENTEUR COLETTE | F. | C | ||||||
MENTION CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 91 | |||||
MENUT THIERRY | H. | G | Team ATC 26 Donzère | 526 | ||||
MERCIER RENE | H. | G | 370 | |||||
MERLOZ FREDERIC | H. | E | ||||||
MERTENS ERIC | H. | F | USC Vaison la romaine | 19 | ||||
METRAL CATHERINE | F. | C | ||||||
METRAL JEAN CLAUDE | H. | H | ||||||
METRAL AGNES | F. | C | CYCLO OLYMPIQUE REVENTINOIS | 169 | ||||
METTON BERNARD | H. | H | ||||||
METTON BERNARD | H. | H | ||||||
MEUNIER JEAN LOUIS | H. | G | UC GIEN SPORT | |||||
MEUNIER JEAN LOUIS | H. | G | UC GIEN SPORT | 851 | ||||
MEUNIER HENRI VALERIE | F. | C | 35 | |||||
MEYER JEAN MARC | H. | G | Étoile sportive. | |||||
MEYER EDOUARD | H. | E | ||||||
MEYNIEUX PIERRE HENRI | H. | D | 148 | |||||
MICHALON FLORENT | H. | G | cyclobourcain | 525 | ||||
MICHAUD MARTIN | H. | F | 37 | |||||
MICHEL JEAN MARC | H. | H | 167 | |||||
MICHEL ALAIN | H. | F | ||||||
MICHEL PIERRE | H. | H | ||||||
MICHELARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | |||||
MICHELAS DAVID | H. | F | ARDBIKE | 465 | ||||
MICHUT BEATRICE | F. | C | ||||||
MIEGEVILLE DAVID | H. | F | ||||||
MIELLI DOMINIQUE | F. | C | ||||||
MILAN THIERRY | H. | G | 316 | |||||
MILESI OLIVIER | H. | E | 645 | |||||
MILLERET BENOIT | H. | F | 711 | |||||
MILLET MATHIEU | H. | D | 619 | |||||
MILLIES LACROIX OLIVIER | H. | G | ACBB | 566 | ||||
MILLIES LACROIX JACQUES | H. | H | ACBB | 567 | ||||
MILON PAUL | H. | G | Racing club montluel | |||||
MINET PIERRE | H. | F | 706 | |||||
MISTLER GREGORY | H. | F | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 697 | ||||
MISTLER GERARD | H. | I | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 699 | ||||
MOMAL ALAIN | H. | H | Vélocyraptors | 436 | ||||
MONDELIN GILLES | H. | H | ||||||
MONDON AMBROISE | H. | D | Saillans | 165 | ||||
MONIER ESTEBAN | H. | D | ||||||
MONNERY PIERRE | H. | H | EC TERNANDAISE | |||||
MONTESSUIT CHRISTIAN | H. | I | Union Cycliste Thyez Marignier | |||||
MONTMAGNON LAURENT | H. | G | ||||||
MONTMAGNON JEAN MATHIEU | H. | G | ||||||
MOOREN TED | H. | G | ||||||
MOREAU FRANCK | H. | F | Team Cycliste en Danseuse | |||||
MOREL BRUNO | H. | G | ||||||
MOREL DAMIEN | H. | E | 146 | |||||
MOREON BERNARD | H. | F | RCCB | 502 | ||||
MORFIN ALAIN | H. | G | SAULCE | |||||
MORICHELLI BERNARD | H. | H | LES RANDONNEURS LAURISIENS | |||||
MORIN REMI | H. | G | ||||||
MORIN MARIE PIERRE | F. | C | ||||||
MORIN AURELIE | F. | A | Team Morin | |||||
MORIN CYRIL | H. | F | Team Morin | 38 | ||||
MORIN CLAUDE | H. | H | PLOEMEUR CYCLO 56 | 39 | ||||
MORLE FRANCK | H. | F | TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DROME | |||||
MOTTIER GEORGES | H. | G | ||||||
MOUCHBAHANI MICHEL | H. | G | ||||||
MOULIN JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | H | ||||||
MOUNIER MICHAEL | H. | F | La Tribu 07360 | 356 | ||||
MOUNIER ERIC | H. | G | BCP | 733 | ||||
MOURRAT DAVID | H. | G | 662 | |||||
MOYA ALBERT | H. | G | Vélo Club Les Angles | 481 | ||||
MUGNIER ROLAND | H. | G | Team sport bike 74 | 381 | ||||
MULLER ANNE FREDERIC | F. | A | 92 | |||||
MUNOZ JOSEPH | H. | |||||||
MUZARD MARTIAL | H. | F | ||||||
MYRE STEPHANE | H. | E | 503 | |||||
NAGTEGAELE NICOLAS | H. | F | ||||||
NARANJO NELLY | F. | A | ||||||
NAVARRE CLAUDE | H. | G | ||||||
NEELS PETER | H. | F | --- | 631 | ||||
NEGELE PATRICE | H. | H | U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 404 | ||||
NENZI JACQUES | H. | G | vtt du garlaban | 521 | ||||
NEYRAT CHRISTIAN | H. | I | 15 | |||||
NEYRET COME | H. | |||||||
NICOLAS DE ROBERT | H. | F | ||||||
NIVON FREDERIC | H. | G | le Petit Braquet Beaurepairois | |||||
NOAILLES JEAN LOUIS | H. | H | ||||||
NOIROT ERIC | H. | G | OCP PROVENCE | 537 | ||||
NOISETTE THOMAS | H. | D | ||||||
NOUVION VINCENT | H. | F | Team so bike | |||||
NUBLAT CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ||||||
OBSTETAR REMI | H. | D | ||||||
OBSTETAR CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | ||||||
ODDON ROBIN | H. | E | ||||||
ODDON PATRICK | H. | H | GES | |||||
OLIVIER PHILIPPE | H. | G | AIX VTT THRIFTY | 445 | ||||
OLIVIER ALICE | H. | E | TEAM CAP RUNNING | 68 | ||||
OLIVIER LIBESSART | H. | G | ||||||
OLLIER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | ||||||
OMANI WILLIAM | H. | F | 147 | |||||
OPDENACKER PHILIPPE | H. | F | ||||||
ORIVELLE DENIS | H. | H | UZES VELO CLUB | 111 | ||||
ORLANDI LAURA | F. | B | ||||||
ORTEGA STEPHANE | H. | F | 127 | |||||
ORTUNO CLAUDE | H. | H | ||||||
OSTIAN FREDERIC | H. | F | WATTS'UP-GMC38 | 761 | ||||
OURDAS PASCAL | H. | G | ||||||
OURDAS PIERRE | H. | G | ||||||
OVIZE MARC | H. | H | TAC | |||||
PACHECO TANGUY | H. | D | DOPPLER CYCLING CLUB | 310 | ||||
PACUREANU ALEXANDRA | F. | A | 413 | |||||
PAGES ELISE | F. | C | ||||||
PAGES OLIVIER | H. | F | 467 | |||||
PAGES PHILIPPE | H. | H | olympe retraite spotive | 507 | ||||
PAILLET LUCAS | H. | E | ||||||
PAQUIEN GUILLAUME | H. | F | ||||||
PAQUIEN LUCAS | H. | VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 48 | |||||
PARAT ETIENNE | H. | D | ||||||
PARAT GUY | H. | G | ||||||
PARAT CHRISTIANE | F. | C | ||||||
PARENT JASMIN | H. | G | 349 | |||||
PARISSE LAURENT | H. | F | GENISSIEUX | 672 | ||||
PARMENTIER FRANCOIS | H. | F | P.V.C. (Poyols Vélo Cloub) | 459 | ||||
PASCAL ERIC | H. | G | PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS | 638 | ||||
PASCAL LUC | H. | 116 | ||||||
PATIJAUD PHILIPPE | H. | H | Lac Aliance Cycliste | 558 | ||||
PATRICELLI ARMAND | H. | G | CYCLO CLUB GIERES | 501 | ||||
PATRON EMMANUEL | H. | G | NIMES CYCLISME | 403 | ||||
PATTEEUW DIRK | H. | E | ||||||
PAUWELS LENA | F. | A | ||||||
PAVAILLER NICOLAS | H. | F | 314 | |||||
PAYAN J LUC | H. | G | TCDV ORAISON | 890 | ||||
PAYANT FRANCIS | H. | F | Sport Moto VTT Team | |||||
PAYANY DENIS | H. | F | ROUE D'OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY | 720 | ||||
PAYANY STEPHANIE | F. | B | PAS DE JAMBES PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 153 | ||||
PAYS ALAIN | H. | I | ||||||
PEDRE PATRICK | H. | G | cassc | 602 | ||||
PELISSIER MICKAEL | H. | F | ||||||
PELLETIER MICHEL | H. | I | ASL CROTTET | |||||
PELLICIER GENEVIEVE | F. | C | ||||||
PELLOQUIN PHILIPPE | H. | F | 629 | |||||
PENEL DENIS | H. | H | ||||||
PEREME DANIEL | H. | I | ||||||
PEREZ FABRICE | H. | F | SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | 383 | ||||
PEREZ JEAN PAUL | H. | H | ESG St Genis-les-Ollières | |||||
PEREZ ITURAT PAQUITA | F. | C | VCLL PEZENAS | 741 | ||||
PERIE VALERIE | F. | C | ||||||
PERINET CHRISTIAN | H. | G | UNION CYCLISTE ROCHEFORTAIS | 485 | ||||
PERNET OLIVIER | H. | G | 304 | |||||
PERNY GERARD | H. | G | 538 | |||||
PERRET PHILIPPE | H. | H | ASC Saint Apollinaire | |||||
PERRIN PIERRE.OLIVIER | H. | F | ||||||
PERRIN DAVID | H. | F | CSC LA BIOLLE | 738 | ||||
PERRIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | ||||||
PERRIN PATRICIA | F. | C | ||||||
PERRIOLAT LUCAS | H. | E | ||||||
PERRIOLAT LUC | H. | F | phacochère | 326 | ||||
PERROT REMI | H. | F | ||||||
PERROT MINOT SYLVAIN | H. | E | ||||||
PERSICO ANNETTE | F. | C | 141 | |||||
PESENTI ISABELLE | F. | C | VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE | 539 | ||||
PESENTI CHRISTIAN | H. | G | VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE | 540 | ||||
PETIT FRANCIS | H. | H | Cyclo Club Rumillien | |||||
PETIT GREGORY | H. | E | ||||||
PETIT DANIEL | H. | H | bicyclette club gravesonnais | 606 | ||||
PETIT BRUNO | H. | H | ||||||
PETIT GUILLAUME | H. | F | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 63 | ||||
PETITBOUT PAUL | H. | H | VLVA 42 ST GERMAIN LAVAL | |||||
PETITJEAN JEAN NOEL | H. | H | ||||||
PEUVEL GERARD | H. | G | ||||||
PEYRACHON JEAN LUC | H. | G | 899 | |||||
PEYRALADE HERVE | H. | G | VELO CLUB NOVAIS | |||||
PEYRE PASCAL | H. | G | CRSC Saint Chamond | 633 | ||||
PHANON JEROME | H. | F | ASSO ALPINS WHEEL TEAM | 715 | ||||
PICHAT BRUNO | H. | G | 40 | |||||
PICHON CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | ||||||
PIGNEAU PHILIPPE | H. | G | ||||||
PINET OLIVIER | H. | G | ucvanoise | |||||
PINNA ERIC | H. | G | TROYES TRIATHLON | |||||
PINQUIE ROMAIN | H. | E | Team Vercors | 686 | ||||
PINSON SEBASTIEN | H. | D | ||||||
PION LAURE | F. | C | ||||||
PIRES DA CRUZ HORACIO | H. | H | ucvanoise | |||||
PIROLA LUCIANO | H. | G | Seyssuel | |||||
PITAVAL CAROLINE | F. | B | Aubagne Triathlon | 158 | ||||
PITAVAL LIONEL | H. | F | VTT DU GARLABAN | 750 | ||||
PITOT PASCAL | H. | F | INFOSPORT-LOIRET | |||||
PLAN YANNICK | H. | F | ||||||
PLANTUREUX MICKAEL | H. | D | 755 | |||||
PLASSARD BERNADETTE | F. | C | ||||||
POIROU SYLVERES | H. | H | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | |||||
POLVERONI DAVID | H. | E | Polveroni | 3010 | ||||
POMORSKI DANIEL | H. | H | CYCLO CLUB CHALONNAIS | |||||
PONCON JOHANN | H. | E | ||||||
PONS ADRIEN | H. | F | ||||||
PORTRON GUILLAUME | H. | D | gallardo bike shop | 548 | ||||
POUCHIN MATHILDE | F. | A | AC ORANGE | 45 | ||||
POULET CELINE | F. | B | ||||||
POULET CONSTANTIN | H. | F | ||||||
POUPON PATRICE | H. | G | 723 | |||||
POURRAT THIERRY | H. | G | ||||||
POUSSARD ALAIN ROBERT | H. | H | 668 | |||||
POUTHIER GUILLAUME | H. | F | ||||||
POUTOT FRANCIS | H. | G | u.c.De L'Oisans | 477 | ||||
POUX PATRICK | H. | H | Vélo Club Livronnais | |||||
PRADIER MICHEL | H. | G | ||||||
PRADIER ANGELIQUE | F. | C | ||||||
PRALY PATRICK | H. | G | 745 | |||||
PRAS GERARD | H. | I | ||||||
PREBET PHILIPPE | H. | G | velo club Haut Lignon | 352 | ||||
PROCHWIEZ STEPHANE | H. | F | ||||||
PUILLET ERWAN | H. | |||||||
PUILLET THIERRY | H. | F | ||||||
PUTZ FREDERIC | H. | E | 727 | |||||
PUZENAT SYLVAIN | H. | F | 309 | |||||
PYPE GERARD | H. | I | ODC | |||||
QUENIN JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | G | FFTRI | |||||
QUEUGNIET CHRISTIAN | H. | I | OLYMPE RETRAITE SPORTIVE | 457 | ||||
QUINTANA JEROME | H. | F | CS Couxois | 143 | ||||
QUINTANA REMY | H. | 144 | ||||||
RABOT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | G | ||||||
RADAIS CHRISTINE | F. | C | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | |||||
RAMALHO MANUEL | H. | H | ucvanoise | |||||
RAOUL JEAN PIERRE | H. | G | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION | 479 | ||||
RAUCY MELUIN | H. | D | ||||||
RAULT ALANN | H. | D | ||||||
RAYNAL MYRIAM | F. | B | ||||||
RAYNAUD GEORGES | H. | H | ||||||
REBORD YOHANN | H. | G | 3009 | |||||
REBOUL JEAN MICHEL | H. | G | 31 | |||||
REBOUL LAURENCE | F. | B | 30 | |||||
REBOULET JUAN | H. | |||||||
REGNY ANDRE | H. | H | 355 | |||||
REICHART ALEXANDRE | H. | E | REICHART | |||||
REMY JEAN | H. | E | ||||||
REMY MICHEL | H. | G | ||||||
RENARD CHRISTIAN | H. | H | VELO CLUB APT | 164 | ||||
RENAULT VINCENT | H. | F | 469 | |||||
RENOUX SYLVIE | F. | B | ASL VTT ST JEAN LE BLANC | |||||
RENZI CAMILLE | H. | E | 689 | |||||
REY KYLIAN | H. | |||||||
REY VINCENT | H. | F | ||||||
REY JEROME | H. | F | CSO Courchevel | 99 | ||||
REY CHARLES_HENRY | H. | G | ||||||
REY WILLIAM | H. | G | ||||||
REYGROBELLET GERALD | H. | G | ||||||
REYMOND ABEL | H. | |||||||
REYMOND AUGUSTE | H. | |||||||
REYMOND DAMIEN | H. | F | ||||||
REYNAUD JEROME | H. | F | ||||||
REYRE MICHEL | H. | H | les randonneurs Laurisiens | |||||
RIBEIL JEAN MARC | H. | G | ||||||
RIBEREAU HUGUES | H. | H | ||||||
RIBET JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | VELO CLUB RISOUL UCA | 59 | ||||
RICHARD YVES | H. | H | LATITUDE VTT | 605 | ||||
RICHAUD SOLENN | H. | |||||||
RICHE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | 179 | |||||
RIENTH MARKUS | H. | E | Forchheim | 201 | ||||
RIEUX SIMONE | F. | C | ||||||
RIEUX JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | ||||||
RINALDI MARGUERITE | F. | C | ||||||
RIPOCHE YANNICK | H. | G | CC PRINGY | 728 | ||||
RIVAT MATHILDE | F. | A | 3026 | |||||
ROATTA SYLVIE | F. | C | ||||||
ROBERT MICKAEL | H. | F | 429 | |||||
ROBERT LUDOVIC | H. | G | 11 | |||||
ROBEYRENC CLAUDE | H. | I | ||||||
ROBISSON PATRICE | H. | E | ||||||
ROCHE LEO | H. | D | 748 | |||||
ROCHE AGNES | F. | C | CSO Courchevel | 98 | ||||
ROCHEDY GABRIEL | H. | E | ||||||
RODRIGUEZ SYLVAIN | H. | E | 416 | |||||
ROISEUX ARTHUR | H. | |||||||
ROISEUX GAUTHIER | H. | |||||||
ROLAND PASCAL | H. | G | Entente Cycliste Ternandaise | |||||
ROMBEAUT MICHEL | H. | H | ||||||
ROMEYER STEPHANIE | F. | A | ||||||
ROSZAK ERIC | H. | F | ||||||
ROUILLE GERARD | F. | G | ||||||
ROULE REGINE | F. | C | ||||||
ROULIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 117 | |||||
ROUSSET OLIVIER | H. | G | ||||||
ROUSSET YANNICK | H. | F | TAJ | |||||
ROUSSET JOEL | H. | H | VTRP | |||||
ROUSTAIN DIDIER | H. | G | VC HAUT LIGNON | 604 | ||||
ROUX OLIVIER | H. | F | pila'rdèche team | |||||
ROUX JULIEN | H. | E | ||||||
ROUX JOEL | H. | H | 317 | |||||
ROUX PIERRE | H. | 18 | ||||||
ROUX GUILLAUME | H. | E | Team candrivain | 520 | ||||
ROUX RIMET PATRICK | H. | H | bike club mours | |||||
ROUX SIBILON JOEL | H. | G | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 532 | ||||
ROZIER MYRIAM | F. | C | ||||||
RUAT YOANN | H. | F | 478 | |||||
RUBIO STEPHANIE | F. | B | 3002 | |||||
RUIZ GERARD | H. | H | chloro biking | |||||
RYS PHILIPPE | H. | G | Vélo Club Les Angles | 483 | ||||
SAADIA OLIVIER | H. | F | 685 | |||||
SAGNOL GERARD | H. | H | Union Cycliste Thyez Marignier | |||||
SAINT POL MARC ANTOINE | H. | D | 510 | |||||
SAINT-GERMÈS ARNAUD | H. | E | CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN | 688 | ||||
SAINZ ANDRE | H. | I | as chatonnay | 848 | ||||
SAISSE LEOPOLD | H. | H | LACC Les Angles 30 | |||||
SALQUE GERARD | H. | G | ||||||
SALVI PHILIPPE | H. | F | 16 | |||||
SANCHEZ DOMINIQUE | H. | G | SAINT ESTEVE | |||||
SANCHEZ OLIVIER | H. | F | 570 | |||||
SANCHEZ ANGELIQUE | F. | A | ||||||
SANIEL JEAN | H. | H | 78 | |||||
SANNIER JUNON | H. | |||||||
SAPIN JEAN MARC | H. | H | SANS CLUB | 458 | ||||
SAQUET PIERRE | H. | D | ||||||
SARACINO GREGORY | H. | F | ||||||
SARNETTE REMI | H. | E | ||||||
SARRAZIN MURIEL | H. | F | ||||||
SARRAZIN JEAN PAUL | H. | H | CYCLO RANDONNEURS PRIVADOIS | |||||
SAUGER FREDERIC | H. | F | Club cycliste de Die | 863 | ||||
SAUSSAC THIBAULT | H. | D | DIOIS TRAILEURS | 860 | ||||
SAUSSAC GAEL | H. | D | C.C.DIE | 844 | ||||
SAUSSAC COLINE | F. | A | 845 | |||||
SAUVAJON MARCELINE | F. | C | ||||||
SAVIVANH ALEXIS | H. | F | ||||||
SAVOYARD DAMIEN HENRI | H. | F | ||||||
SAVOYARD ROLAND | H. | G | ||||||
SCHERMAN LAURINE | F. | A | SQR | 368 | ||||
SCHIARI ALAIN | H. | H | Briançon serre chevalier cyclisme BSCC | 432 | ||||
SCHLOTTMANN OLIVER | H. | G | 55 | |||||
SCHMITT JOSEPH | H. | H | Sanary triathlon | 159 | ||||
SCHRODER PHILIPPE | H. | H | ||||||
SCRIMA OLIVIER | H. | G | 90 | |||||
SEBASTIA DOMINIQUE | H. | G | ||||||
SEIGNOVERT STEPHANE | H. | F | ||||||
SELVES MARIELLE | F. | C | ||||||
SERAYET MICHEL | H. | H | CYCLO BOURCAIN | |||||
SERRA THIERRY | H. | G | NL | |||||
SERRE PASCALE | F. | C | ||||||
SERRIE MARIE AGNES | F. | C | ROUE D OR SANARYENNE | |||||
SERRIGNY BAZIN EMILIEN | H. | D | STE MARIE LA BLANCHE | |||||
SERVAGEAN ROMAIN | H. | F | ||||||
SERVANT JEAN LUC | H. | G | ||||||
SERVANT GUILLAUME MAXENCE | H. | |||||||
SERVARY REGIS | H. | G | ||||||
SERVE YVAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | ||||||
SERVE CLAUDE | H. | G | ||||||
SEVE MAX | H. | H | AC FRANCHELEINS | |||||
SIAUD NICOLAS | H. | F | ||||||
SIBEUD MONIQUE | F. | C | ||||||
SILVESTRE GREGOIRE | H. | D | 514 | |||||
SILVESTRE THOMAS | H. | D | 324 | |||||
SIMARD HELENE | F. | C | Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu | 348 | ||||
SIMON BASILE | H. | |||||||
SIMON ADELE | F. | VALENCE TRIATHLON | ||||||
SIMON JUSTINE | F. | |||||||
SIMON JEREMY | H. | F | ||||||
SIMON MATHILDE | F. | B | ||||||
SIMTE FABIEN | H. | E | FFC | 857 | ||||
SIST CLEMENT | H. | D | 67 | |||||
SIST FABRICE | H. | G | 66 | |||||
SNEL MICHEL | H. | F | 531 | |||||
SOENEN ISABEL | F. | A | ||||||
SOHIER LOUIS | H. | D | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 406 | ||||
SOLERIEU FRANCK | H. | E | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 494 | ||||
SORANZO PHILIPPE | H. | G | ||||||
SORIN ALEXIS | H. | E | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 20 | ||||
SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN | H. | E | 644 | |||||
SOULIERS YANNICK | H. | G | Team Mcm | |||||
SPECOGNA MIKAEL | H. | F | 172 | |||||
STAHL LUCIE | F. | A | 722 | |||||
STEPHANE STEPHANE | H. | G | 12 | |||||
STOCCHI OLIVIER | H. | F | ||||||
STOCK JOSIANE | F. | C | pas de club | 70 | ||||
STRATING CORINN | H. | E | 572 | |||||
SUCHIER LOUIS | H. | D | L'Affine Equipe | 365 | ||||
SUCHIER GERARD | H. | I | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 157 | ||||
SUEUR MICHAEL | H. | F | 181 | |||||
SUMNER ANTONIN | H. | E | ||||||
SUZAN OLIVIER | H. | F | 679 | |||||
SZKUDLAREK MICHEL | H. | I | ||||||
TAGHON MAEL | H. | D | ||||||
TAGLANG LAURENT | H. | F | G.O. LA LECHERE | 654 | ||||
TAILLEZ LAURENT | H. | G | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 705 | ||||
TALANCIEUX IONEL | H. | E | sport Moto Vtt Team | |||||
TALBOT GUILLAUME | H. | D | 346 | |||||
TANGHE TIM | H. | E | ||||||
TARTARAT CECILE | F. | C | SMLV | |||||
TAURAND JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | H | CCSPP ST PIERRE DU PERRAY | 301 | ||||
TAURIMA PUEZ JOAN | H. | 1325 | ||||||
TAUTY JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | I | ||||||
TAUTY GENTIL MARIE FREDERIQUE | F. | C | ||||||
TAVARD JEAN MARC | H. | H | ||||||
TEHAMI FANY | F. | A | ||||||
TENDIL JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | CYCLOS BOURCAINS | |||||
TERMAT FRANCK | H. | G | ||||||
TERRAIL YVES | H. | G | ||||||
TEYSSERE CLEMENT | H. | |||||||
TEYSSIER PIERRE | H. | 108 | ||||||
TEYSSIER NORBERT | H. | F | 109 | |||||
TEYSSIER MICHEL | H. | H | 101 | |||||
THAIZE JEAN YVES | H. | F | CVAC VIENNE | 166 | ||||
THAKOER STEPHAN | H. | F | ||||||
THEOLIEN SONIA | F. | B | ||||||
THEUNS FRANS | H. | H | ||||||
THEVENET GUY | H. | H | ||||||
THIBEAUT PHILIPPE | H. | G | 100 Cols | |||||
THIEBAUD JENNIFER | F. | A | ||||||
THIEBAULT MARINE | F. | A | 676 | |||||
THIRY EMMANUEL | H. | G | ||||||
THOMAS MAELLE | F. | A | ||||||
THOMAS BECARUD | H. | E | 640 | |||||
THOMAS SOAZIG | H. | F | ||||||
THOMAS LENA | F. | A | ||||||
THOMAS KELLIAN | H. | |||||||
THOMAS BLELLEN | H. | |||||||
THOMAS BERNARD | H. | I | ||||||
THUILLIER LOUIS | H. | I | Saint James Montelimar | 145 | ||||
THUY DANNNY | H. | H | ||||||
TISSOT DIDIER | H. | G | CSC Cyclos Albanais Chautagne | |||||
TISSOT SAMY | H. | D | Team CSC Cyclos | |||||
TREMBLAY ERIC | H. | G | ||||||
TREMEAU COLETTE | F. | C | UC PELUSSIN | 3008 | ||||
TREVISIOL YVES | H. | H | ||||||
TREVISIOL YVES | H. | C | ||||||
TREYVE PHILIPPE | H. | G | 397 | |||||
TREYVE ISABELLE | F. | C | 132 | |||||
TRIBOULET BRUNO | H. | H | ||||||
TRUILLET STEPHANE | H. | F | 736 | |||||
TRUILLET PATRICK | H. | H | VC SAINT MONTAN | |||||
TUVERI DENIS | H. | H | 102 | |||||
UDNY MICHEL | H. | G | 327 | |||||
ULIEZ CLAUDINE | F. | C | ||||||
UNDLY CAMILLE | F. | A | 5 | |||||
URRUTY LUCIE | F. | A | 3 | |||||
URVOY ANTHONY | H. | F | 681 | |||||
URVOY DAVID | H. | F | mvc Beaufortais | 683 | ||||
UVIETTA ANTONIN | H. | D | 3021 | |||||
VACHER MATHIS | H. | D | 434 | |||||
VACHERON SEBASTIEN | H. | F | 328 | |||||
VALLIER FRANCK | H. | G | team jallet auto | 472 | ||||
VALLIER STEPHANE | H. | F | team jallet auto | 534 | ||||
VALLS JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | UC THYEZ MARIGNIER | |||||
VAN LERBERGHE STEFAAN | H. | E | ||||||
VAN OUTRIVE SYLVAIN | H. | E | ||||||
VAN WATERMEULEN GOEDROEN | H. | E | ||||||
VAN WONTERGHEM ANNICK | F. | C | ||||||
VAN WONTERGHEM SIMON | H. | E | ||||||
VAN WONTERGHEM CHRISTIAN | H. | G | ||||||
VAN WONTERGHEM BENJAMIN | H. | E | ||||||
VANBIERVLIET JORIS | H. | E | 579 | |||||
VANDEWIELE WIM | H. | E | ||||||
VANHOOLAND BRUNO | H. | E | ||||||
VARVANIAN MATIAS | H. | |||||||
VASNIER DYLAN | H. | D | UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 580 | ||||
VASQUEZ THIERRY | H. | G | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 653 | ||||
VEDELAGO JULIEN | H. | E | ||||||
VELASCO DOMINIQUE | H. | H | ||||||
VERCAEMST CHARLOTTE | F. | A | ||||||
VERCAEMST WARD | H. | E | ||||||
VERDOYA JEAN LOUIS | H. | H | UC NIVOLET | 490 | ||||
VERDOYA CHRISTINE | F. | C | UC NIVOLET ST ALBAN LEYSSE SAVOIE | |||||
VERHELST KOEN | H. | E | ||||||
VERHELST BERT | H. | E | ||||||
VERHULST JOHAN | H. | E | ||||||
VERNET CYRILLE | H. | F | 338 | |||||
VERNET JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | G | 379 | |||||
VERNET CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | CC GIERES | 448 | ||||
VERNET PAUL | H. | PERTUIS | 339 | |||||
VERNET VICTOR | H. | PERTUIS | ||||||
VERNIERE RENAUD | H. | F | ||||||
VEROT JOSEPH | H. | H | 721 | |||||
VERSCHUEREN INGE | H. | F | ||||||
VERSTRAETE PASCAL | H. | G | ||||||
VERUCCHI FREDERIC | H. | F | TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME | 69 | ||||
VEY FRANCOIS | H. | G | Lyon sprint | |||||
VIAENE DANNY | H. | E | ||||||
VIAL TISSOT SERGE | H. | G | NA | |||||
VIAL TISSOT GERARD | H. | G | ||||||
VIAL TISSOT MIKAEL | H. | D | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | |||||
VICAT MAURICE | H. | I | Cyclo Alixan | |||||
VIDALENCHE LAURENT | H. | G | 439 | |||||
VIDALOT MARIE JOELLE | F. | C | Cyclo Bourcain | |||||
VIDALOT GERARD | H. | I | Cyclo Bourcain | |||||
VIERNE NICOLAS | H. | G | TEYRAN BIKE | 725 | ||||
VIEU LAURENT | H. | F | ||||||
VIGNE HUGO | H. | V.C Le Cheylard | 573 | |||||
VINAT CLAUDE | H. | G | ||||||
VINAT CATHERINE | F. | C | ||||||
VINAY JEAN RAPHAEL | H. | D | 3013 | |||||
VINCENT BRUNO | H. | G | Teamvercors | 308 | ||||
VINCENT LOIC | H. | F | 620 | |||||
VINCENT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | G | ||||||
VINCENT HERVE | H. | G | CC MONISTROL | 665 | ||||
VINCENT GISELE | F. | C | ||||||
VINCENT YVES | H. | H | ||||||
VINH MAU THIERRY | H. | G | ||||||
VINK TILIO | H. | |||||||
VINK TIJLBERT | H. | F | 840 | |||||
VIONNET DENISE | H. | C | Cyclo Club Rumillien | |||||
VIRGINO MAGALIE | H. | E | ||||||
VITALIEN CYRILLE | H. | F | ||||||
VITOUX ROMAIN | H. | E | 628 | |||||
VOIRIN BRYAN | H. | D | ||||||
VOLLE KEVIN | H. | E | ||||||
VOLLE NICOLE | F. | C | 63 | |||||
VOTTERO GILLES | H. | E | ||||||
VOTTERO DOMINIQUE | F. | A | ||||||
VOTTERO MAXENCE | H. | E | ||||||
VOTTERO MARGAUX | F. | A | ||||||
VUILLEROD MICHEL | H. | H | CYCLO STE FOY | 47 | ||||
WALTER UIJLENBROEK | H. | F | ||||||
WARNIER JEROME | H. | F | ||||||
WENGLARZ KEVIN | H. | D | TIW | 421 | ||||
WENGLARZ MICHEL | H. | G | Velo sport montigny les metz | |||||
WITTMER EVELYN | F. | C | BOURG ST MAURICE | |||||
XAVIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | G | Roue d'or de Muy | |||||
XAVIER LAURENT | H. | F | ||||||
YOAN MANZONI | H. | E | 677 | |||||
YVERNAULT NICOLAS | H. | F | CYCLO RANDONNEURS GUERETOIS | |||||
ZAMIT PATRICK | H. | H | ||||||
ZAMORA OLIVIA | F. | E | ||||||
ZAMORA OLIVIA | F. | A | ||||||
ZONTA FRANCOISE | F. | C | CC SASSENAGE |