Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABADI DJILALI | H. | M1 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 118 | ||||
ABDELADIM YASMINE | F. | JU | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 106 | ||||
ABDELADIM KENZA | F. | JU | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 105 | ||||
ABU LAIL NAZIHA | F. | SE | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 57 | ||||
ALABERT ERIC | H. | M2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 125 | ||||
AOUDIA PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 61 | |||||
AUFFRET ELODIE | F. | SE | Pignan | 40 | ||||
AURIAC LAURENT | H. | M2 | 147 | |||||
AUTRET DAVID | H. | SE | MAMOUE29 | 47 | ||||
BADACHAOUI JENNIFER | F. | SE | RUNNING TRANKILLOU | 53 | ||||
BAGUET DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 27 | ||||
BALSAN ERIC | H. | M2 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 128 | ||||
BAMBRIDGE MOERANI | F. | SE | 23 | |||||
BARADARAN AREZOU | F. | SE | Montpellier | 13 | ||||
BARBIERO LOUIS | H. | M4 | asptt sete | 127 | ||||
BARDET SABRINA | F. | M1 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 30 | ||||
BARESSE DANIELLE | F. | M3 | 29 | |||||
BARLET MILO | H. | MI | Murviel les Montpellier | 95 | ||||
BARLET LAURENT | H. | M1 | Murviel-lès-Montpellier | 69 | ||||
BARRACHIN JOHAN | H. | M1 | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 80 | ||||
BARTHEZ CAROLE | F. | SE | Saint jean de vedas | 71 | ||||
BATTAGLIA QUENTIN | H. | SE | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 18 | ||||
BAZILE ALICE | F. | M1 | 67 | |||||
BERGER PATRICK | H. | M2 | 59 | |||||
BERNAT STEPHANE | H. | HANDI | COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE | 28 | ||||
BIACAMANO JADE | F. | MI | 99 | |||||
BILLOT CANDY | F. | SE | TriRun de Frontignan | 7 | ||||
BON MARIE CLAIRE | F. | M3 | 109 | |||||
BONNEMAIRE REMI | H. | M1 | Courir à Fabrègues | 103 | ||||
BONNERIC OLIVIER | H. | M1 | LA CAUSE | 65 | ||||
BOSC GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 9 | ||||
BOUAKIRA ATHINA | F. | SE | OM ATHLETISME | 68 | ||||
BOUCHEROT LEA | F. | SE | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 19 | ||||
BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 42 | |||||
BOYER STEPHAN | H. | M3 | ABEILHAN | 31 | ||||
BRUN CATHERINE | F. | M2 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 39 | ||||
BRUN JULIE | F. | SE | 38 | |||||
BRUN FREDERIC | H. | M2 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 37 | ||||
BRUNEL JEAN | H. | M3 | Lattes | 43 | ||||
CABANEL ANNE | F. | M1 | 34140 | 33 | ||||
CAROLE STANLEY | H. | SE | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 82 | ||||
CAROLINE TANGUY | F. | M1 | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 32 | ||||
CHABRY ALEX | H. | M3 | Ceyras | 41 | ||||
CHAKOR MEJEMA | F. | M2 | 141 | |||||
CHAUMONT LAETICIA | F. | SE | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 79 | ||||
COEURVEILLE LAURENT | H. | M2 | Pinet | 34 | ||||
COMBE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | Christophe M COMBE | 131 | ||||
COMPTE ANTHONY | H. | M2 | PORTI RUN | 146 | ||||
COSTE OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 140 | |||||
COUGE JOHANN | H. | SE | 63 | |||||
COULOMB FRANCK | H. | M2 | NL | 119 | ||||
DAHON VALERIE | F. | M2 | 139 | |||||
DAREY VERONIQUE | F. | M3 | MONTPELLIER | 22 | ||||
DAVID MARION | H. | M1 | 116 | |||||
DE SANSONETTI ARNAUD | H. | SE | AS ESTANOVE | 54 | ||||
DEBRAY LOAN | H. | SE | 16 | |||||
DELANNOY MAXIME | H. | M1 | MA BELLE ETOILE | 56 | ||||
DELSOL THOMAS | H. | SE | Bernis | 2 | ||||
DENIZOT ROLAND | H. | M4 | TEMPS COURSE | 24 | ||||
DEPESTEL GYPTIS | F. | M2 | S/L MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLETISME | 12 | ||||
DHUBERT JEREMY | H. | SE | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 83 | ||||
DI FUSCO MARINE | F. | SE | 15 | |||||
DIOT MAURICE | H. | M3 | 114 | |||||
DOS SANTOS DAVID | H. | SE | FLORAR | 148 | ||||
DUBOIS STEEVEN | H. | SE | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 84 | ||||
FARGEOT JEROME | H. | M1 | LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED | 10 | ||||
FEUILLIN DROSSON ALEXIS | H. | M1 | 113 | |||||
FEUILLIN DROSSON EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | 6 | |||||
FOREST MARGAUX | F. | SE | NIMES RUNNING | 3 | ||||
FREZOU BEATRIX | F. | M1 | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 74 | ||||
GARCIA DANIEL | H. | M3 | chassagneteam | 130 | ||||
GARCIA LAURENT | H. | SE | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 137 | ||||
GELLY ERIC | H. | M1 | ACNA | 21 | ||||
GENOUX ALIZE | F. | ES | Montpellier start running | 51 | ||||
GOURMELEN ANDREA | F. | SE | 48 | |||||
GRANIER ERIC | H. | M2 | COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE | 25 | ||||
GUARDIA PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | BEZIERS | 144 | ||||
HUCTEAU ERIC | H. | M1 | ACNANDUZE | 58 | ||||
HUSTACHE PRESCILLIA | F. | SE | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 77 | ||||
JUS MICHEL | H. | M2 | 123 | |||||
KACHOU MOHAMED | H. | M1 | MONTPELLIER | 120 | ||||
KACHOU HIND | F. | CA | NL | 107 | ||||
KACHOU RIDA | H. | BE | NL | 121 | ||||
KAUFMANN JASON | H. | SE | TEYRAN BIKE | 46 | ||||
KHENOUN ALLAOUA | H. | M1 | St Paul et valmalle | 86 | ||||
KOLODZIEJSKI CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | A.S.L.O | 8 | ||||
LAPEINE ODOUL ROBERT | H. | M5 | NL | 124 | ||||
LAPORTE FANNY | F. | M1 | Courir en solidaire | 142 | ||||
LAUZIARD VINCENT | H. | SE | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 94 | ||||
LEBRETON FABIEN | H. | M1 | Saint Mathieu Athlétic | 35 | ||||
LEFEBVRE DIMITRI | H. | M1 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 96 | ||||
LEFORT XAVIER | H. | M2 | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 93 | ||||
LOPEZ MELANIE | F. | SE | 14 | |||||
LORD AURELIEN | H. | CA | ECG PIGNAN | 136 | ||||
LUGAGNE CATHERINE | F. | M2 | Aslo | 11 | ||||
MAHE ISABELLE | F. | M2 | 110 | |||||
MAHE GILLES | H. | M3 | USPRC | 112 | ||||
MAMIER PIERRE | H. | M4 | Frontignan Diabète | 73 | ||||
MARCELLOT TEULADE CAROLE | F. | SE | 92 | |||||
MARTEL JULIEN | H. | SE | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 81 | ||||
MELLIER MANON | F. | MI | 102 | |||||
MELLIER CLARA | F. | MI | 101 | |||||
MELLIER JADE | F. | MI | NL | 100 | ||||
MENNELLA JEROME | H. | SE | 132 | |||||
METIER CLAUDINE | F. | M2 | 91 | |||||
MICHE DIOT CHRISTINE | F. | M3 | 115 | |||||
MOLINA GINETTE | F. | M1 | Je cours Toujours à GIGNAC | 44 | ||||
MORA NATHALIE | F. | SE | COURIR A BEAULIEU | 45 | ||||
MOUDJEB SABRINA | F. | SE | LIPEC | 62 | ||||
MULLER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 85 | ||||
NAEGEL LAURA | F. | SE | 20 | |||||
NIAY PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 50 | |||||
NORMAND MAEL | H. | SE | 36 | |||||
OBLET ISABELLE | F. | M1 | NL | 117 | ||||
OMAR MICHEL | H. | M1 | 138 | |||||
ONFANOS VALENTIN | H. | MI | RAL MIREVAL | 133 | ||||
ORFANOS JULES | H. | MI | RAL MIREVAL | 134 | ||||
ORTIZ MARTINE | F. | M2 | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 75 | ||||
OUBEZZA MOHAMED | H. | M1 | ASSP VERGEZE | 72 | ||||
PAPA PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | VEDAS ENDUANCE | 126 | ||||
PELAT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | M4 | LUNEL ATHLETISME | 122 | ||||
PERBEY FLAVIEN | H. | CA | MAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 135 | ||||
PLANES MARIE | F. | M2 | FLORARE | 111 | ||||
POL PATRICK | H. | M3 | 145 | |||||
PROTA ESTELLE | F. | SE | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 78 | ||||
PRUVOST BERANGERE | F. | M1 | LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED | 55 | ||||
PUJOL ANTONIN | H. | JU | 89 | |||||
PUJOL SYLVIE | F. | M1 | Ganges | 52 | ||||
PY MIREILLE | F. | M4 | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE* | 60 | ||||
RAPY JEAN PAUL | H. | M2 | MONTPELLIER POMPIGNANE MILLENAIRE | 108 | ||||
RICHETTE ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 90 | |||||
RITONDALE JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | M1 | 143 | |||||
ROBERT VALENTIN | H. | SE | 17 | |||||
RONDA MARTINE | F. | M2 | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | 76 | ||||
ROQUES BRICE | H. | SE | LA CAUSE | 64 | ||||
SANASSY VALLEE MYRIAM | F. | SE | Castries | 88 | ||||
SANJUAN ALTEA | F. | SE | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB | 4 | ||||
SOUES PIERRE | H. | M4 | SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES | 49 | ||||
SOUQUET STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | Aigues Mortes | 97 | ||||
THEPAUT EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 1 | |||||
TITONE FABIEN | H. | SE | 5 | |||||
TITZ ANDREO BLANDINE | F. | M3 | 129 | |||||
VALLEE MATHIEU | H. | SE | Castries | 87 | ||||
VINCENT VA | F. | M1 | COURIR A FABREGUES | 70 | ||||
WALFARD NATHALIE | H. | M1 | NL | 26 | ||||
WASNER KARINE | F. | M1 | 98 | |||||
ZANELLI PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 66 |