Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABRIC DIDIER | H. | V2 | 206 | |||||
ADAM FANNY | F. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 192 | ||||
ADDE SOUBRA DELPHINE | F. | V1 | 4 | |||||
ADDE SOUBRA PASCAL | H. | V2 | 32 | |||||
ALABEATRIX UGO | H. | SE | TEAM VERT PARC | 104 | ||||
ALLAIN HELOISE | F. | SE | 249 | |||||
ANDRE JULIEN | H. | SE | 202 | |||||
ANDROGE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 223 | |||||
AUSSILLOUS NICOLAS | H. | V1 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 143 | ||||
AVINENS MARYLINE | F. | V2 | CAP SAINT GÉLY | 12 | ||||
AVINENS HUGUES | H. | V3 | CAP SAINT GÉLY | 13 | ||||
BANCO MARIE PASCALE | F. | V1 | 10 | |||||
BARATTE LAURENT | H. | V2 | Baratte | 176 | ||||
BARBERIS JEROME | H. | V1 | BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 77 | ||||
BARBIER REMI | H. | V1 | 134 | |||||
BARRAQUIER FABRICE | H. | SE | 85 | |||||
BASIER ANAIS | F. | SE | 31 | |||||
BAUDOUIN CELINE | F. | V1 | Foulees Saussinoises | 171 | ||||
BAUDRY SIMON | H. | SE | Grand Pic Saint Loup Saint Gély Athlétisme | 151 | ||||
BAZALGE OLIVIER | H. | SE | Montpellier StaRT Running | 106 | ||||
BEGOC AURELIEN | H. | SE | VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC | 186 | ||||
BEKER JEAN PIERRE | H. | V2 | 219 | |||||
BENEFICE THIBAUT | H. | SE | La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT | 114 | ||||
BENEVENT BERTRAND | H. | V1 | THAURAC Drink team | 167 | ||||
BENGOUBOU MOYA | H. | V1 | 24 | |||||
BERARD MARC | H. | V2 | ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. | 44 | ||||
BERGE FREDERIC | H. | SE | 235 | |||||
BERLAGUET LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 152 | |||||
BERRY DOMINIQUE | H. | V3 | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 27 | ||||
BERTHIAUD PATRICK | H. | V2 | 56 | |||||
BESSE ROMAIN | F. | SE | 65 | |||||
BETOUS JEREMY | H. | SE | 191 | |||||
BIAU CLEMENT | H. | SE | 210 | |||||
BILLARD JEAN LOUIS | H. | V2 | Bicicleta 34 | 46 | ||||
BINY MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 21 | |||||
BISEAU EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 67 | |||||
BLANC MICHEL | H. | V3 | ELCEKA karting | 37 | ||||
BOISSON AUDE | F. | V1 | 16 | |||||
BOISSON OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 81 | |||||
BONELLI BONELLI | H. | V1 | 87 | |||||
BONNET NICOLAS | H. | V1 | SANOFI MONTPELLIER | 135 | ||||
BONNET ROMAIN | H. | SE | 5 | |||||
BORNET NICOLAS | H. | V1 | Arkolia Energies | 47 | ||||
BOSQUE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | ASSP VERGEZE | 256 | ||||
BOSSE MICHEL | H. | V2 | les Aiguellières | 212 | ||||
BOUDET VINCENT | H. | V1 | 168 | |||||
BOUGHALAM ISMAEL | H. | V1 | 2 | |||||
BOULET SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | TEADS | 183 | ||||
BOURRIER EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | CAP SAINT GÉLY | 101 | ||||
BOURRIER EMMANUELLE | F. | V1 | CAP SAINT GÉLY | 18 | ||||
BOUSQUET FLORIAN | H. | SE | Senzo Conseil | 141 | ||||
BRENGOU CYRIL | H. | V1 | 90 | |||||
BRISSEAU JOHANN | H. | V1 | SANOFI | 161 | ||||
BUJON DIDIER | H. | V2 | LA GRANDE MOTTE | 97 | ||||
BURDEAU FABIEN | H. | SE | RUN IN CRES | 259 | ||||
CAPPRONNIER JOEL | H. | V3 | 98 | |||||
CARBOU FABIENNE | F. | V1 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 226 | ||||
CARLES GABRIEL | H. | SE | NL | 18 | ||||
CARRIERE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 57 | |||||
CASIN ELIO | H. | SE | kz1 | 83 | ||||
CASIN FRANCK | H. | V2 | kz1 | 84 | ||||
CASSAN LIONEL | H. | V1 | Saint gely athlétisme club | 9 | ||||
CASTANIE JEREMIE | H. | SE | NL | 208 | ||||
CASTELLANO JULIEN | H. | SE | VMATTITUDE | 53 | ||||
CHAPELEAU MATTHIEU | H. | SE | AS IBM LYON | 169 | ||||
CHARNET SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | BIP BIP | 227 | ||||
CHIROUZE SEVERINE | F. | V1 | 179 | |||||
CHOMAUD THIERRY | H. | V1 | Saint Mathieu Athletic | 109 | ||||
CLEMENT DURAND DAUBIN | H. | V1 | 35 | |||||
COLIN GUERAND | H. | SE | 255 | |||||
COMBES DAVID | H. | V1 | 154 | |||||
CORONES SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 8 | ||||
COSTE ERIC | H. | V1 | 181 | |||||
COSTE JULIEN | H. | SE | 30 | |||||
COSTE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | The Running Stones | 48 | ||||
COSTEMALE JULIEN | H. | SE | AMK 15 | 49 | ||||
COSTES BLANDINE | F. | SE | 123 | |||||
CRAMAIL CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | 218 | |||||
CRETTE CEDRIC | H. | V1 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 158 | ||||
CRUCCIOLI THIERRY | H. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 105 | ||||
DARIES MEDRIK | H. | SE | 213 | |||||
DE BOUSSAC HUGUES | H. | SE | 162 | |||||
DE HEPCEE BRUNO | H. | V2 | 188 | |||||
DE LA PERCHE SOLANGE | F. | V3 | 9 | |||||
DEBARGE FREDERIC | H. | V1 | FACTORY LIFE | 231 | ||||
DECORPS ADRIEN | H. | SE | VO2 TRIATHLON | 246 | ||||
DEL PIANTA DIMITRI | H. | SE | 248 | |||||
DEMAS CHRISITIAN | H. | V1 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 251 | ||||
DEMENOIS JULIEN | H. | V1 | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 108 | ||||
DESOLE SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 142 | |||||
DESWERT CYRILLE | H. | V1 | 103 | |||||
DEVARS AMANDINE | F. | SE | 25 | |||||
DONNADILLE ROCH | H. | SE | 36 | |||||
DORANGE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 148 | |||||
DUFOUR SIMON | H. | SE | VICENZO ROSSETTO PRO TEAM | 197 | ||||
DUGUE PATRICK | H. | V3 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 24 | ||||
DUMAS LAURENT | H. | V1 | CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS (65 Trie sur Baïse) | 201 | ||||
DUMESNIL EMMANUELLE | F. | V2 | CAP St Gély | 19 | ||||
DUSART THOMAS | H. | SE | Team Geoffroy Lesage | 7 | ||||
DUSSOULIER EMILIE | F. | SE | 92 | |||||
EHRHARD HELENE | F. | V2 | 21 | |||||
ESTEBAN GEOFFREY | H. | V1 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 118 | ||||
EUSTAQUIO PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 236 | ||||
FABRY MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 125 | |||||
FABRY CELINE | F. | SE | 126 | |||||
FANTINATO PATRICE | H. | V2 | LE TEIL COURT | 174 | ||||
FARGUES MAXIME | H. | SE | JOGGING CASTELNAU | 4 | ||||
FENOLL EMMANUEL | H. | SE | 62 | |||||
FONT DAVID | H. | SE | INDEP | 187 | ||||
FOUCHET YANNICK | H. | V2 | 233 | |||||
FOURNEL MARIE | F. | SE | 19 | |||||
FOURNEL GUILHEM | H. | V1 | Castries Running Club | 221 | ||||
FRAMENT GABRIEL | H. | V1 | 14 | |||||
FRANCK ALICIA | F. | SE | 68 | |||||
FRANCOIS JEREMY | H. | SE | Coureur du plat pays | 131 | ||||
FRANZESE ANTONY | H. | SE | AU COEUR DU MDS | 95 | ||||
FREIDIER YANN | H. | V1 | 8 | |||||
GAUTHERON RAPHAEL | H. | V1 | TEAM U.V.C. LIDL LUNEL | 230 | ||||
GENETAY JEROME | H. | SE | 234 | |||||
GERAUD YOANN | H. | SE | 96 | |||||
GIBAUD ALAIN | H. | V2 | Saint Mathieu Athletic | 184 | ||||
GINESTOUX MARC | H. | V3 | aucun | 31 | ||||
GIRAUD PATRICE | H. | SE | E.V.A VAUVERT | 20 | ||||
GIRAUD DOMINIQUE | F. | V3 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 33 | ||||
GIRAUD ANAIS | F. | SE | 129 | |||||
GOIFFON FLORENT | H. | SE | 253 | |||||
GOMEZ FRANCK | H. | V2 | 13 | |||||
GORLIER JACQUES | H. | V2 | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 43 | ||||
GRAS BERTRAND | H. | V1 | 225 | |||||
GRAU GANDIA PEDRO | H. | V1 | AS IBM LYON | 172 | ||||
GUERAND ANTOINE | H. | SE | 119 | |||||
GUERIN RENAUD | H. | V1 | TEANFOURK | 147 | ||||
GUEROUAHANE YAZID | H. | V1 | 17 | |||||
GUIST'HAU AYMERIC | H. | SE | 76 | |||||
GUYONNET PATRICK | H. | V1 | RUNNING SENSATION MTP | 27 | ||||
HACHET WILFRIED | H. | V1 | 74 | |||||
HERDE RENAUD | H. | V1 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 144 | ||||
HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | GANGES COURT | 180 | ||||
HIDEUX FREDERIC | H. | SE | THAURAC Drink team | 75 | ||||
INCONNU INCONNU | F. | SE | 5 | |||||
JACOPS PIERRE | H. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 88 | ||||
JEANNIN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 117 | |||||
JOLLY FRANCIS | H. | V3 | NL | 261 | ||||
JULIAN ALFRED | F. | V3 | 51 | |||||
JULIAN ANNICK | F. | V3 | 50 | |||||
KULAKOWSKI GUILLAUME | H. | SE | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 26 | ||||
LABEYRIE SERGE | H. | V3 | 70 | |||||
LABEYRIE FRANCOISE | F. | V3 | 6 | |||||
LABEYRIE CELINE | F. | SE | 69 | |||||
LAINE DAMIEN | H. | SE | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 198 | ||||
LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 254 | ||||
LAMOUREUX FABRICE | H. | V1 | 115 | |||||
LAMOUREUX GAEL | H. | V1 | ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC - VILLEVEYRAC | 78 | ||||
LANGLAIS CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 28 | ||||
LANGLAIS EVELYNE | F. | V3 | Saint mathieu athlétic | 29 | ||||
LARDET GREGORY | H. | V1 | Team St Drezery | 165 | ||||
LASSERRE THOMAS | H. | V1 | 34130 | 25 | ||||
LAUNAY FREDERIC | H. | V1 | Water Agency | 128 | ||||
LAURENT PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Saint gély du fesc | 214 | ||||
LAVERRAT JEROME | H. | V2 | 157 | |||||
LE FLOCH YANNICK | H. | V1 | COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE / Titon's | 122 | ||||
LE ROUX GWENOLE | H. | V1 | Water Agency | 130 | ||||
LEBEAU CELINE | F. | V1 | 40 | |||||
LEBEAU FANNY | F. | SE | 112 | |||||
LECELLIER CHARLES | H. | V1 | 58 | |||||
LESAGE CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 11 | |||||
LESAGE GEOFFROY | H. | SE | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 10 | ||||
LOMBARD D'ESPEREL NICOLAS | H. | SE | 132 | |||||
LOPEZ JEROME | H. | V1 | 100 | |||||
LUNEL JEROME | H. | V1 | 182 | |||||
LUNET YVES | H. | V4 | ST CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN | 224 | ||||
MABIT ARNAUD | H. | SE | 247 | |||||
MALAGIONE ANGE | H. | V2 | 15 | |||||
MALLET CELINE | F. | SE | Les petits pédestres | 29 | ||||
MALMEJAT NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 72 | |||||
MARC BORIS | H. | V1 | WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB Lunel | 260 | ||||
MARC PEUTHERT | H. | SE | 229 | |||||
MASSOL VINCENT | H. | V1 | 121 | |||||
MATHIEU JULIEN | H. | SE | 22 | |||||
MATOIS NICOLAS | H. | SE | 32 | |||||
MAURIN PASCAL | H. | V2 | ALES TRIATHLON | 250 | ||||
MESGUICH MARIE | F. | V1 | CAP SAINT GÉLY | 23 | ||||
MICHEL ERIC | H. | V1 | ccs 34 beaulieu | 242 | ||||
MICHEL ELISA | F. | ES | 243 | |||||
MIGAYROU EDITH | F. | SE | Le bon chemin | 216 | ||||
MOLIERE NICOLAS | H. | SE | 240 | |||||
MONCORGER FRANCOISE | F. | V1 | 211 | |||||
MONTAUBAN MATTHIEU | H. | ES | 194 | |||||
MORCEAU BENJAMIN | H. | SE | Mtp bike polo | 120 | ||||
MOREIRA JOSE | H. | V2 | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 217 | ||||
MOUNIER VALERIE | F. | V1 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 222 | ||||
MOUREAU JEAN LUC | H. | V1 | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 91 | ||||
MOURETTE ROMANE | F. | PO | 22 | |||||
MOURETTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 138 | ||||
MOURETTE SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 17 | |||||
MULET CELINE | F. | V1 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 145 | ||||
NOGARET VINCENT | H. | SE | 116 | |||||
NOGUERA CEDRIC | H. | V1 | SMA | 107 | ||||
NOTO DE LA PERCHE LAURIANE | F. | SE | 7 | |||||
ODIER FLORENT | H. | SE | MONTPELLIER START RUNNING | 102 | ||||
OLIVIER CYRIL | H. | SE | 12 | |||||
ORTIGOSA ORTIGOSA | H. | V1 | 89 | |||||
PAGES LAURENT | H. | V1 | Run in Crès | 149 | ||||
PALLET DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | Marathon du pic Teyran | 190 | ||||
PASTOR BRIGITTE | F. | V2 | ESCAPADE DES ASPERGES | 3 | ||||
PEIGNAUX MATHIEU | H. | SE | 207 | |||||
PELLICIOLI EMMANUEL | H. | SE | 52 | |||||
PENNECCHI GERARD | H. | V2 | 101 impasse baton rouge | 136 | ||||
PERREIN LUCIE | F. | ES | 193 | |||||
PERRET MYRIAM | F. | SE | 170 | |||||
PETORIN JEROME | H. | V1 | 185 | |||||
PEYRE ANNE | F. | V1 | Saint mathieu athlétic | 30 | ||||
PHUNG THE HOANG | H. | V2 | 258 | |||||
PINTO VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | CAP SAINT GÉLY | 11 | ||||
PINTO PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | CAP SAINT GÉLY | 80 | ||||
POUDOU FREDERIC | H. | SE | 3 | |||||
POURRE GWENAEL | H. | V1 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 23 | ||||
POYER FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 110 | |||||
PRADEAU RODOLPHE | H. | V2 | 99 | |||||
PROKOP THIBAULT | H. | SE | 200 | |||||
PUECH CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | Puech | 113 | ||||
RAIMOND AURELIEN | H. | SE | 205 | |||||
RAVAUX PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 41 | |||||
RAYNAL OLIVIER | H. | SE | 34 | |||||
RAZAT SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1 | |||||
RAZIER BEATRICE | F. | V2 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 244 | ||||
RAZIER JEAN MARIE | H. | V2 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 245 | ||||
RE JOHANNA | F. | V1 | SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN | 82 | ||||
REDON JEAN LOUIS | H. | V3 | ATAC AGDE | 164 | ||||
REMBLIER ANNE CLAIRE | F. | SE | 137 | |||||
RESPAUD MAUD | F. | V1 | Team UglowFrance | 189 | ||||
REVERDY BERTRAND | H. | V1 | Ass Sportive Collège Sommières | 139 | ||||
REY JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | MGA MIREVAL | 54 | ||||
REY MAGALIE | F. | V1 | AMICAL HERAULT CD34 | 55 | ||||
REYMERMIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 33 | ||||
REYNES NICOLAS | H. | SE | 127 | |||||
RIBOUR GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | SUEZ AMETYST | 156 | ||||
RIPOLL CAROLINE | F. | SE | 26 | |||||
RIVIERE FLORIAN | H. | SE | 16 | |||||
ROBERT POUYAT VALERIE | F. | V2 | ASSP VERGEZE | 59 | ||||
ROBIGEAU BRICE | H. | V1 | 262 | |||||
ROIG SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 160 | |||||
ROLET FABRICE | H. | V1 | 73 | |||||
ROMANET CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 238 | |||||
ROMIEU OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 175 | |||||
ROQUES JORIS | H. | SE | 228 | |||||
ROUSSINET JEREMIE | H. | SE | 1 | |||||
ROUVET CAROLINE | F. | V1 | 64 | |||||
ROUVET XAVIER | H. | V1 | 63 | |||||
ROVERCH EMMANUEL | H. | SE | RUN IN CRES | 153 | ||||
SABATIER MARIE | F. | V2 | 20 | |||||
SABATIER THIERRY | H. | V2 | 79 | |||||
SALGUES GERARD | H. | V3 | 163 | |||||
SAVIGNAC THIERRY | H. | V2 | NL | 215 | ||||
SAYSSET KARINE | F. | V1 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 45 | ||||
SEGALA PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | ACMontpellier | 166 | ||||
SEGOND LAURE | F. | V1 | 14 | |||||
SEIDENBINDER MARTIN | H. | SE | 61 | |||||
SENDER ELODIE | F. | SE | Courir plaisir | 6 | ||||
SERRES VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | 15 | |||||
SICRE CAROLINE | F. | SE | 239 | |||||
SOULAIROL SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | Thaurac Drink Team | 155 | ||||
STEPHANE ACHETTE | H. | V2 | 94 | |||||
TARDIVAUD ISABELLE | F. | V2 | 2 | |||||
TASSIE JEROME | H. | V1 | 133 | |||||
TEISSIER TEISSIER | H. | V1 | MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON | 60 | ||||
TEMPIER FREDERIC | H. | V1 | ST CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN | 146 | ||||
TERREAUX LAETITIA | F. | SE | DECATHLON ODYSSEUM | 252 | ||||
TERUEL LUCAS | F. | SE | MICH MICH RUNNING | 66 | ||||
TESSON ISABELLE | F. | V1 | saint Mathieu athlétique | 38 | ||||
TESSON MATHIEU | F. | SE | saint Mathieu athlétique | 39 | ||||
THELEMAQUE CAROLE | F. | V1 | Plume de Cerf | 177 | ||||
THOUABTIA EZZEDINE | H. | V1 | EVA VAUVERT | 209 | ||||
TONNON PIERRE LAURENT | H. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 42 | ||||
TOULEMONDE CAMILLE | F. | SE | VO2 TRIATHLON | 195 | ||||
TREMBLAIS BRUNO | H. | V2 | Plume de Cerf | 178 | ||||
TRENGA DAVID | F. | SE | 140 | |||||
TUR JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 220 | ||||
VALENTIN GUILLAUME | F. | SE | 257 | |||||
VELLA ANNE | F. | V1 | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 159 | ||||
VERBERT MAXIME | H. | SE | VO2 TRIATHLON | 93 | ||||
VERDELHAN PHILIP | H. | V2 | 232 | |||||
VIALA JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | LOS BLANBECKS | 173 | ||||
VICET LUCIE | F. | SE | 204 | |||||
VICTOIR OPHELIE | F. | SE | PEROLS FOOTING | 199 | ||||
VIGUIER ANTOINE | H. | V1 | VCV 2000 | 196 | ||||
VILLARD JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | TRI BIKE 34 | 28 | ||||
VINCENT EMILY | F. | SE | CSG Coureurs de Saint-Georges | 237 | ||||
VINCENT VINCENT | H. | SE | 86 | |||||
VOLTA MARC | H. | V2 | 203 | |||||
WEISLO FREDERIC | H. | V1 | AC2A | 124 | ||||
WIATR LAURENT | H. | V1 | ATP ST GELY DU FESC | 111 | ||||
WOLFF ANTOINE | H. | SE | Hugues Anfosso m’a forcé | 150 |