Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZZOPARDI OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1014 | |||||
BEYRIE MAXIME | H. | SE | Courir à Valence 26-07 | 1013 | ||||
BIORET GILDAS | H. | V1 | 1016 | |||||
BOULAHDID RACHID | H. | V1 | athle pezenas 34 | 1039 | ||||
BRUN OLIVIER | H. | V1 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 1017 | ||||
BRUNERIE MELANIE | F. | SE | 1005 | |||||
CAMPOS JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1015 | |||||
CAZENAVE TAPIE GILBERT | H. | V3 | LO CAPIAL ST JUERY | 1035 | ||||
CHAMAYOU EMMANUELLE | F. | V2 | 1018 | |||||
CHARBONNEL DIDIER | H. | SE | 1030 | |||||
CHATEAU SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 1006 | |||||
COQUENET DOMINIQUE | H. | V3 | ALAJM ST GILLES | 1023 | ||||
COUMES CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | Terre de Running | 1025 | ||||
DEBRUYNE ERIC | H. | V2 | ACPAGDE | 1034 | ||||
DELEYE LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1028 | |||||
DHIEZ GEGE | H. | V2 | 1040 | |||||
ESCOUBET MAXIME | H. | SE | 1001 | |||||
ESCURIOLA BRUNO | H. | V3 | CHAMEAUX BEZIERS | 1011 | ||||
FALZON MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 1020 | |||||
GOMAN BERNARD | H. | V3 | 1038 | |||||
GOMAU BERNARD | H. | V3 | 1038 | |||||
GROUSELLE DIDIER | H. | V2 | LRUN34(Lieuran) | 1007 | ||||
HARTMANN FLORIAN | H. | V1 | HARTMANN | 1010 | ||||
HURIAU CHRISTELE | F. | V1 | 1029 | |||||
JAGER PHILIPPE | H. | SE | PORTI RUN | 1024 | ||||
KAVEH KOUROS | H. | V2 | ACPA - Team Never Flinch | 1032 | ||||
LEMAITRE THOMAS | H. | V1 | 1009 | |||||
LEMAITRE ROMAIN | H. | V1 | CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges | 1008 | ||||
LINDE BJORN | H. | V2 | 1003 | |||||
MARTY FLORENT | H. | SE | 1019 | |||||
NILSSON BENGT | H. | V2 | 1002 | |||||
PASSALACQUA ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1031 | |||||
PERDOMO DANIEL | H. | SE | Planning Familial 34 | 1012 | ||||
PERROUX PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | TRIATHLON PEZENAS | 1026 | ||||
PIGUET HERVE | H. | V2 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLÉTISME | 1021 | ||||
RIPOLL MARC | H. | SE | 1036 | |||||
ROUX CECILE | F. | V1 | 1037 | |||||
SANCHEZ ERIC | H. | V3 | 1027 | |||||
TOLMOS VINCENT | H. | V3 | ALAJM SAINT GILLES | 1022 | ||||
WIREN MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1033 | |||||
WOLFF YANN | H. | V1 | 1004 |