Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABRAHAM FERGUS | H. | M2 | 428 | |||||
ABRAHAM GRANT | H. | SE | 427 | |||||
AFFRE JEROME | H. | M1 | 398 | |||||
ALCAZAR ZAZAR | H. | SE | 414 | |||||
ALMEIDA JOSE FERNANDES | H. | M2 | MILLES PATTES | 444 | ||||
AMANS FREDERIC | H. | M1 | LES TRAILS DE LA FACTRICE | 412 | ||||
ANDREU DAVID | H. | SE | 301 | |||||
ANTOINE CELINE | F. | SE | 452 | |||||
ARCHINARD PATRICK | H. | M2 | 390 | |||||
ARNAUD CEDRIC | H. | M1 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 361 | ||||
ASTIER REGIS | H. | M2 | 454 | |||||
ATGER GREGORY | H. | SE | Ganges Court - Team Piou Piou | 424 | ||||
AUCOURT SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 302 | |||||
AZZOPARDI LAURENT | H. | SE | ENTENTE POUSSAN Villeveyrac BALARUC | 442 | ||||
BATISSE VINCENT | H. | SE | Pas de club | 349 | ||||
BELFIORE BRICE | H. | SE | TEAM MOUFLONS 34 | 329 | ||||
BERNADAC FABIEN | H. | SE | 306 | |||||
BERTHIER JEROME | H. | SE | CAROUX X TRAIL | 447 | ||||
BEURVILLE WILLY | H. | M1 | 403 | |||||
BLAISE JONATHAN | H. | SE | Zinzins | 375 | ||||
BONNIEUX GAETAN | H. | SE | 305 | |||||
BORDERIES CYRIL | H. | SE | 383 | |||||
BOTHOREL YANN | H. | M1 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 333 | ||||
BOYER GERARD | H. | M2 | 404 | |||||
CALVET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 315 | ||||
CAMBAZAR GUILLAUME | H. | SE | MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB | 376 | ||||
CAMPS LAURELINE | F. | SE | 358 | |||||
CANTIN NELLY | F. | M1 | CHEMIN DES CIMES | 362 | ||||
CAPELLI JEROME | H. | M1 | je cours toujours | 313 | ||||
CARLE AURELIEN | F. | SE | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 410 | ||||
CARMINATI CYRIL | H. | M1 | 416 | |||||
CHAPELON LAURENT | H. | M1 | Quissac | 429 | ||||
CHEKIB PATRICK | H. | M1 | Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs | 430 | ||||
CONESA SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | Team fou | 324 | ||||
COUTURIER MICHEL | H. | M3 | Gyraya | 399 | ||||
COUTURIER PIERRE | H. | SE | Gyraya | 397 | ||||
CRES BRUNO | H. | M1 | RENAULT NARBONNE groupe Peyrot | 377 | ||||
DANTARD SANDRA | F. | M1 | 413 | |||||
DAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 354 | ||||
DAVIAU MATHIEU | H. | M1 | 394 | |||||
DECONINCK JEANNINE (JAJA) | F. | M1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 320 | ||||
DELAFOND SANDRA | F. | M1 | vias trail running et trailrail34 | 366 | ||||
DELORME CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | Marathon setois | 379 | ||||
DELPAPA REGIS | H. | M1 | NL | 463 | ||||
DELZESCAUX GERALD | H. | M3 | NL | 448 | ||||
DEMONCHEAUX JEROME | H. | M1 | 325 | |||||
DEPRAS RENAUD | H. | M2 | 317 | |||||
DEQUATRE MANON | F. | SE | Ganges Court - Team Piou Piou | 423 | ||||
DERRIEN FRANCK | H. | M1 | MILLE PATTES MEZE | 445 | ||||
DONATI LEA | F. | M2 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 418 | ||||
DUQUOC YANN | H. | SE | Swimrun Triathlon Pézenas | 327 | ||||
DURAN LAURE | F. | M2 | MILLES PATTES | 443 | ||||
ELIZAGOYEN JOKIN | H. | SE | 434 | |||||
ETIENNE ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 336 | |||||
FARGUES COURSINDEL VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 374 | |||||
FERNANDEZ ARNAUD | H. | SE | VTR | 365 | ||||
FERNANDEZ LAURENT | H. | M2 | VTR VIAS | 350 | ||||
FILHOL CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | START Running Montpellier | 345 | ||||
FILIPSKI SYLVIE | F. | M1 | JeCoursToujours | 408 | ||||
FILLON ARNAUD | H. | SE | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 436 | ||||
GARCIA DAVID | H. | SE | Les coureurs fous de Serignan | 382 | ||||
GASC FRANCIS | H. | SE | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 409 | ||||
GAUBERT LAURENT | H. | M2 | VTR VIAS | 332 | ||||
GAUTHIER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | Team GAUTHIER | 425 | ||||
GAYRAUD OLIVIER | H. | M1 | VILLEVEYRAC | 348 | ||||
GILLOIS ARNAUD | H. | M1 | fouladous balaruc les bains | 367 | ||||
GIMENEZ LAURENT | H. | SE | ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC | 401 | ||||
GINGAND DAMIEN | H. | SE | 432 | |||||
GIRON STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 368 | |||||
GOMBAULT CORINNE | F. | M1 | VTR VIAS | 331 | ||||
GOMES SORIA JUAN JOSE | H. | SE | NL | 446 | ||||
GONCALVES SONIA | F. | SE | 386 | |||||
GUERAND ANTOINE | H. | SE | 373 | |||||
GUIRARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | espoir sla | 316 | ||||
HOBT CYRIL | H. | M1 | BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS | 421 | ||||
HUSSON MORGAN | H. | SE | 303 | |||||
JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | LES FOULADOUS | 419 | ||||
JEAN ERIC | H. | M2 | LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) | 307 | ||||
JEANDEMANGE PASCAL | H. | M2 | les mille pattes Mèze | 378 | ||||
LABRO PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | DREAM TEAM | 431 | ||||
LAFOND CORINE | F. | M2 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 304 | ||||
LAGET PATRICK | H. | M1 | LEZITRAIL34 | 353 | ||||
LAILLE JASON | H. | SE | MARC Montpellier | 384 | ||||
LAISNEY JONATHAN | H. | SE | Servian | 352 | ||||
LARGUIER GREGORY | H. | SE | ADN | 328 | ||||
LARRABURE PASCALE | F. | M2 | NL | 450 | ||||
LAULHE JEAN LUC | H. | SE | Amicale 34 | 364 | ||||
LAURENT DAVID | H. | M1 | LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE | 351 | ||||
LE COQ ARNAUD | H. | M1 | BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS | 341 | ||||
LEGOY CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | Saint mathieu athlétic | 415 | ||||
LEPLUS DIMITRI | H. | SE | 337 | |||||
LEY ANTOINE | H. | SE | TEAM LA GROSSE CUISSE | 392 | ||||
LOPEZ STEPHAN | H. | M2 | LEZITRAIL/TEAM CLOWN | 411 | ||||
MAILLOT LAURENT | H. | SE | VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING | 439 | ||||
MANZANARES JEAN | H. | M3 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 342 | ||||
MARGAS JEROME | H. | M1 | cavapiqué | 389 | ||||
MARTEL YVES MARIE | H. | SE | MARATHON SÉTOIS | 387 | ||||
MARTIN FREDERIC | H. | M1 | NL | 437 | ||||
MARTINEZ SERGE | H. | M2 | VTR Vias (NL) | 340 | ||||
MARY YVAN | H. | M2 | BONELLIEN | 357 | ||||
MENAGER NICOLAS | H. | SE | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 318 | ||||
MERVIEL GHISLAIN | H. | M2 | 407 | |||||
MESSALI DJAMEL | H. | M2 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 405 | ||||
MILLER RODOLPHA | F. | M1 | NL | 449 | ||||
MINSAT JEREMY | H. | SE | Team fou | 355 | ||||
MOREAU EMMANUEL | H. | M1 | 438 | |||||
MOURETTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 300 | ||||
NOEL ELODIE | F. | M1 | Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs | 422 | ||||
NOUGARET JULIE | F. | M1 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 319 | ||||
OLIVE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 4 rue basse | 309 | ||||
PAGES SYLVAIN | H. | SE | NEBIAN | 338 | ||||
PALETTA GABRIEL | H. | M1 | 400 | |||||
PALMIE NATHALIE | F. | SE | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 335 | ||||
PARGOIRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 356 | |||||
PASCAL ERIC | H. | SE | NL | 440 | ||||
PAUL BENOIT | H. | SE | MILLE PATTES MEZE | 326 | ||||
PAULHE JEROME | H. | SE | 385 | |||||
PAYRAU FABRICE | H. | M1 | 381 | |||||
PEACE FLORENCE | F. | M1 | VTR VIAS / ACPA | 322 | ||||
PENNECCHI GERARD | H. | M2 | 101 impasse baton rouge | 308 | ||||
PETER ERIC | H. | SE | NL | 453 | ||||
PIERREL ERIC | H. | M2 | LEZITRAIL34 | 426 | ||||
PINCHON MAXIME | H. | SE | Nébian c'est Boulder | 380 | ||||
PLAZANET DAVID | H. | M1 | Plaza-Tours | 402 | ||||
POUJOL VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | NON LICENCIEE | 388 | ||||
PROVO PATRICK | H. | M2 | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 310 | ||||
RAMOS HELENE | F. | M1 | Trailrail | 395 | ||||
RAYNAL MICHAEL | H. | SE | PIGNAN VTT | 339 | ||||
RICHER GUILLAUME | H. | SE | FREE RUN | 363 | ||||
ROIG SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 312 | |||||
ROLET FABRICE | H. | M1 | 370 | |||||
ROUX FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 346 | |||||
SANDER CÉDRIC | H. | M1 | ADN | 343 | ||||
SARCY TONY | H. | M2 | 344 | |||||
SARRUT JACQUES | H. | M1 | CAROUX XTRAIL | 330 | ||||
SERVEILLE SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 334 | |||||
SEVELY JULIE | F. | SE | LEZITRAIL34 | 360 | ||||
SIRE YOHAN | H. | SE | 406 | |||||
SOULIE NIETO CLEMENT | H. | SE | Les lunettes de Pauline | 347 | ||||
TAILHADES FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 372 | ||||
TOME DIDIER | H. | M2 | CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB | 417 | ||||
TOURNES STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | CAROUX X TRAIL | 451 | ||||
TOURNIER ROMAIN | H. | SE | 359 | |||||
VELLA ANNE | F. | M1 | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 311 | ||||
VERMAND LAURENT | H. | M2 | 314 | |||||
VESZ OLIVIA | F. | M1 | Lezitrail34 | 321 | ||||
VIAL FRANK | H. | M2 | les Amismaux de l'Acpa | 323 | ||||
VIALETTES ADRIEN | H. | SE | 396 | |||||
WASIK-ALBANO ANNA | F. | SE | 435 | |||||
WIEDEMANN LAURENT | H. | SE | Association MultiSports Jonquières | 433 |