Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABARCA CEDRIC | H. | V1 | cevenbarki@hotmail.fr | 2061 | ||||
ABBATI MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1373 | |||||
ACHIR HAWAI | H. | V1 | 199 | |||||
ADAM CLEMENT | H. | SE | 3M MANDUEL | 1017 | ||||
AFFAGARD LOIC | H. | SE | 2039 | |||||
AGEL MICHAEL | H. | V2 | WETZLAR | 123 | ||||
AIDA MAHFOUD | H. | V3 | 256 | |||||
AIT DOUNIA | F. | SE | 2068 | |||||
AL GHAM ABDELKADER | H. | SE | MAROC | 1119 | ||||
ALACID JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 1171 | ||||
ALBERT FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 24 | |||||
ALBERT ROLAND | H. | V3 | 142 | |||||
ALCALDE SANDRINE | F. | SE | 2040 | |||||
ALDEBERT VINCENT | H. | V1 | CSAMA | 1355 | ||||
ALEXANDRE TONY | H. | V2 | 1363 | |||||
ALONSO JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 1131 | |||||
ALQUIER PATRICE | H. | V2 | Développement Personnel | 251 | ||||
ALTUR MANUEL | H. | SE | 2054 | |||||
ALVERNHE HUGUES | H. | SE | ALBI TRIATHLON | 1188 | ||||
AMADIEU MARIE | F. | SE | TEAM PIERRE AMADIEU GIGONDAS | 1329 | ||||
AMADIEU JEAN MARIE | H. | SE | TEAM PIERRE AMADIEU GIGONDAS | 1328 | ||||
AMPHOUX PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 2056 | |||||
ANDRE MATHIEU | H. | SE | AS MURET CYCLISTE | 135 | ||||
ANDRE FRANCIS | H. | V3 | ARLES ATHLETISME | 66 | ||||
ANDRE FABIENNE | F. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 1045 | ||||
ANGELI FREDERICK | H. | V1 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2019 | ||||
ANNALORO JEROME | H. | V2 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2019 | ||||
ANNALORO JEROME | H. | V2 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2019 | ||||
ANNALORO FLORENCE | F. | V1 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2026 | ||||
ARNAUD CAROLINE | F. | SE | 1144 | |||||
ARPIGNY SYLVIE | F. | V2 | Jog'in nature Tavel | 1146 | ||||
ARSIC BILIANA | F. | V1 | St Victor la Coste | 1037 | ||||
ARTAUD DAVID | H. | V1 | 249 | |||||
ARTESE ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 2002 | |||||
ATKINSON JAMES | H. | SE | 1084 | |||||
AUDON CELINE | F. | V1 | 1312 | |||||
AUGIER CAMILLE | H. | SE | 1366 | |||||
AUGUSTIN ALAIN | H. | V3 | 1303 | |||||
AUJOULAT ELODIE | F. | SE | 1327 | |||||
AVELLAN PIERRE | H. | SE | 1293 | |||||
AVIAT CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | COURIR ENSEMBLE A BEAUVOISIN | 1318 | ||||
AVONDO PIERRE | H. | SE | 1286 | |||||
AYSSA YOUNES | H. | SE | 2016 | |||||
AZAIS DE VERGERON RAPHAEL | H. | V1 | 240 | |||||
AZNAR CATHY | F. | V1 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2024 | ||||
BADE THOMAS | H. | V2 | Hamburger SV | 47 | ||||
BADEY AURELIEN | H. | SE | 1214 | |||||
BAERT ESTELLE | F. | SE | Pattes actives chusclanaises | 2012 | ||||
BALAFKIH MOSHIN | H. | SE | 1056 | |||||
BALAGUER ELOISA | F. | SE | 1159 | |||||
BALLARIN NELLIE | F. | SE | 204 | |||||
BALZEAU FRANCK | H. | V1 | 1261 | |||||
BANASIAK ANGELIQUE | F. | SE | 1035 | |||||
BANCHET STEVE | H. | V1 | 84 | |||||
BAPTISTE CLAUDE | H. | V2 | Les Sentiers du Paty 84330 Caromb | 1309 | ||||
BARATE CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 1354 | |||||
BARBIER AUDREY | F. | V1 | 1353 | |||||
BARET FREDERIC | H. | V3 | 265 | |||||
BARRATE CEDRIC | H. | SE | 1379 | |||||
BARRY HELAIN | H. | V3 | 1360 | |||||
BARTHAS FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 154 | |||||
BARTHELOT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Esprit Course Avignon | 2034 | ||||
BASILE PAUL | H. | V3 | 200 | |||||
BECKER BERTOLD | H. | V2 | WETZLAR | 116 | ||||
BECLE BRUNO | H. | V2 | 2013 | |||||
BEDARD YANN | H. | V1 | 276 | |||||
BEGUE PAULINE | F. | SE | 1133 | |||||
BEL MERABET MEHDI | H. | V1 | 50 | |||||
BELLES LOIS | H. | JU | 1276 | |||||
BELLON SOPHIE | F. | SE | ASVA | 2065 | ||||
BELUET ALEX | H. | V1 | SAPEUR POMPIER LES ANGLES | 247 | ||||
BENABDELLAH MONIN | H. | SE | 280 | |||||
BENAYOUN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | Esprit Course Avignon | 2034 | ||||
BENEDETTI ANNE | F. | V1 | 1326 | |||||
BENEZET BRIEUC | H. | SE | 13 | |||||
BENIER ANNIE | F. | V3 | 82 | |||||
BENSAADOUNE SALAH | H. | SE | ASVA | 2063 | ||||
BERARDOZZI TONY | H. | SE | 1333 | |||||
BERNARD ROLAND | H. | V2 | Ménerbes Running | 1232 | ||||
BERNARD MAXIME | H. | ES | 1295 | |||||
BERNARD MURIEL | F. | V2 | Menerbes Running | 1233 | ||||
BERNARD NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 4 | |||||
BERRARDOZZI TONY | H. | SE | 1337 | |||||
BERTHEZ CHATEL CLAIRE | F. | SE | 1023 | |||||
BERTIL HAKIM | H. | SE | Bananes flambées | 2009 | ||||
BERTO LISA | F. | SE | 1064 | |||||
BERTONCINO DAMIEN | H. | SE | ASVA | 2064 | ||||
BERTONCINO DAMIEN | H. | SE | ASVA | 2064 | ||||
BERTRAND PETRA | F. | SE | 2068 | |||||
BESSOU LAID | H. | SE | 1388 | |||||
BETTINGER MATHIAS | H. | V2 | 267 | |||||
BIANCONI FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 2016 | |||||
BIDAUX GABRIEL | H. | SE | Courir à Villemoirieu | 43 | ||||
BILGER ERIC | H. | V2 | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | 1157 | ||||
BINTERNAGEL MICHAEL | H. | V1 | WETZLAR | 1074 | ||||
BLANCHARD PIERRE | H. | V2 | 44 | |||||
BLANCO GONZALEZ ISABEL | F. | ES | WETZLAR | 111 | ||||
BLANGER MAXIME | H. | SE | 2047 | |||||
BLANVILLAIN SABRINA | F. | V1 | 2032 | |||||
BLASZCZYK MAXIME | H. | SE | 2021 | |||||
BOISSIER VALERIE | F. | V1 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 2003 | ||||
BOISSIERE JENNIFER | F. | SE | 1027 | |||||
BOKEL GERHARD | H. | V4 | TV Wetzlar (Allemagne) | 1089 | ||||
BOLLIET ALEXIA | F. | V1 | 2006 | |||||
BONALDI JADE | F. | SE | 1167 | |||||
BONATO LAURA | F. | SE | 2002 | |||||
BONFILS JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | V1 | 1336 | |||||
BONGRANG CATHERINE | F. | V3 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2018 | ||||
BONNAVIAL NICOLAS | H. | V1 | La bifle montilienne | 2014 | ||||
BONNEAU CEDRIC | H. | SE | 264 | |||||
BONNEFOY EMILIE | F. | SE | 85 | |||||
BONNET NATHALIE | F. | SE | ASVA | 2065 | ||||
BONNET ANTONIN | H. | SE | NYRR MEMBER - ROAD RUNNER NY | 161 | ||||
BONNET PIERRE LOUIS | H. | JU | 1300 | |||||
BONNET ANTONIN | H. | SE | NYRR MEMBER - ROAD RUNNER NY | 1373 | ||||
BORDALA VALENTIN | H. | SE | 1344 | |||||
BORK KLAUS | H. | V3 | WETZLAR | 112 | ||||
BORK INGE | F. | V3 | WETZLAR | 1076 | ||||
BOUAITA NADIR | H. | V1 | 205 | |||||
BOUAZIZ SALIHA | H. | SE | ASVA | 2064 | ||||
BOUBECHA AMER | H. | V1 | La bifle montilienne | 2014 | ||||
BOUCHOUK AZIZ | H. | V1 | ESAA | 1053 | ||||
BOUDAS PASCAL | H. | SE | CSAMA | 260 | ||||
BOUDES AMELIE | F. | SE | 1189 | |||||
BOUFFY PAUL | H. | SE | 6 | |||||
BOUIX MARTIN | H. | SE | La Loriolade | 2043 | ||||
BOUKFILEN MOHAMED | H. | V1 | 2004 | |||||
BOUKFILEN SAIDA | F. | V1 | 2004 | |||||
BOUKORRAS JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 1284 | |||||
BOURCARDE MARKUS | H. | V2 | WETZLAR | 254 | ||||
BOURGOIN ALEXANDRA | F. | SE | 2054 | |||||
BOURRACHOT PIERRE | H. | V2 | 132 | |||||
BOUSBIA MONCEF | H. | V1 | 236 | |||||
BOUSSELAT LEILA | F. | SE | 1271 | |||||
BOUTADE MELANIE | F. | SE | 2048 | |||||
BOUTENEL JOEL | F. | V2 | JOGGERS VICHYSSOIS | 1191 | ||||
BOUTENEL JOEL | H. | V2 | JOGGERS VICHYSSOIS | 1192 | ||||
BOUVEROT CHARLES | H. | SE | 2070 | |||||
BOUVIER PASCAL | H. | V2 | 222 | |||||
BOYER BENOIT | H. | SE | ASVA | 2065 | ||||
BOYER REMY | H. | SE | 2050 | |||||
BRAMAND MILLET CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | FC BARBENTANE | 1251 | ||||
BRANCHET JULIE | F. | V1 | 1195 | |||||
BRAS LAURENT | H. | SE | AC TASSIN | 130 | ||||
BREGAINT MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1253 | |||||
BREMER DIANE | F. | V3 | La foulée Orangeoise | 1001 | ||||
BRESSY ANNE SOPHIE | F. | SE | 1093 | |||||
BREURYOIN MICHEL | H. | V2 | 1387 | |||||
BRIONES MARTINE | F. | V3 | AG RUNNING | 1110 | ||||
BRIZAY YVAN | H. | V2 | 1246 | |||||
BROUCKSAUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | ASVA | 2063 | ||||
BRULE MARIE ANNICK | F. | V1 | 266 | |||||
BRUN OLIVIER SANDRA | F. | V1 | La Loriolade | 2042 | ||||
BRUNEL PATRICIA | F. | V1 | 2056 | |||||
BRUNIER CLAIRE MARIE | F. | SE | 1033 | |||||
BRUSQ MICHEL | H. | V2 | 257 | |||||
BUISSON GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 2016 | |||||
CABANEL GILLES | H. | V2 | 232 | |||||
CAILLOUX FABRICE | H. | V2 | COSSLMA | 1376 | ||||
CALABOR FANIE | F. | SE | 1068 | |||||
CALDAS ARAUJO PAULO ROBERTO | H. | SE | 28 | |||||
CALDAS ARAUJO BARBARA | F. | SE | 27 | |||||
CAMBARRAT BRUNO | H. | V2 | 71 | |||||
CAMOIN MANON | F. | SE | 2008 | |||||
CAMPS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON | 151 | ||||
CANDIDE MORUNO | H. | V3 | LES COPAINS D'ABORD | 173 | ||||
CAPDEVILLE CECILE | F. | SE | 2060 | |||||
CAPDEVILLE STEPHANE | H. | SE | 2060 | |||||
CARADOT CYRIELLE | F. | SE | 2035 | |||||
CARBONI MICHAEL | H. | SE | 1005 | |||||
CARGNINO DIDIER | H. | V1 | 2061 | |||||
CARL FRANK | H. | V1 | WETZLAR | 1072 | ||||
CARTOUX CEDRIC | H. | SE | 21 | |||||
CASANOVA MARIE HELENE | F. | SE | ASVA | 2066 | ||||
CATALIN EMILIE | F. | SE | La Loriolade | 2042 | ||||
CAVAILLE ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | 1258 | |||||
CERVELLO MICHEL | H. | V2 | 1154 | |||||
CHABAUD AIMON | H. | V1 | La Loriolade | 1306 | ||||
CHABAUD GILLES | H. | V2 | Les Jogers Vichyssois | 72 | ||||
CHABERT CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 2028 | |||||
CHABOT HERVE | H. | V3 | 175 | |||||
CHABRIER MARINE | F. | SE | 1351 | |||||
CHAIBI MOHAMMED | H. | SE | marathoncdr@gmail.com | 1164 | ||||
CHAIBI SANDRINE | F. | V1 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 2003 | ||||
CHAIEB ANGELINE | F. | SE | AG RUNNING | 134 | ||||
CHALET BRUNO | H. | V1 | GROUPE ADENE | 131 | ||||
CHALLIGUI – LEMOUEL MARIA | F. | V1 | 2067 | |||||
CHALUMEAU GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | ASVRTT Villeneuve les Avignon | 1314 | ||||
CHAMINADAS MARINE | F. | SE | RAC SAINT - ESTEVE | 1252 | ||||
CHAMPAU ANTOINE | H. | V1 | 1282 | |||||
CHAN SHUN HEI | H. | SE | 1264 | |||||
CHANET CLAUDE | H. | V4 | VESOUL MARATHON | 2005 | ||||
CHAPELLE CELINE | F. | V1 | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | 1321 | ||||
CHAPELLE VINCENT | H. | SE | 210 | |||||
CHARAVEL HERVE | H. | V3 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2026 | ||||
CHARDON CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 2031 | |||||
CHAUSSY JEREMIE | H. | SE | 1009 | |||||
CHAUSSY SABRINA | F. | SE | 1010 | |||||
CHAUVET GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1058 | |||||
CHAUVIN JACQUES | H. | SE | OLB | 128 | ||||
CHAUVIN JACQUES | H. | SE | OLB | 2070 | ||||
CHAUVIN BERNARD | H. | V3 | CC Ribérac | 1247 | ||||
CHEMIN JEAN YVES | H. | V3 | 2033 | |||||
CHENU BENOIT | H. | SE | 1174 | |||||
CHEVALIER BERTRAND | H. | V2 | BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE | 231 | ||||
CHEVILLARD MARC | H. | V2 | esprit Course Avignon | 2034 | ||||
CHEVILLARD CAROLINE | F. | V1 | Esprit Course Avignon | 2034 | ||||
CHEVROLAT ROMAIN | H. | SE | 2030 | |||||
CHEVROLAT ROMAIN | H. | SE | 2030 | |||||
CHIRON FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 1256 | |||||
CHIVALIER HERVE | H. | SE | 1266 | |||||
CHOUCHA PATRICIA | F. | V2 | 2008 | |||||
CHOUCHA LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 2008 | |||||
CHOWANSKI JULIEN | H. | SE | AUTO-ECOLE DE MALAUCENE | 1222 | ||||
CLEMENT BASILE | H. | SE | 2027 | |||||
CODRON BRUCE | H. | SE | 1389 | |||||
COGET ALAIN | H. | V2 | 182 | |||||
COLAS XAVIER | H. | V1 | 1302 | |||||
COLBALCHINI SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 263 | |||||
COLINOT YVES | H. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 1043 | ||||
COLLOMP SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | S/L CAS AVIGNON | 1 | ||||
COLMANT AURELIE | F. | V1 | 1218 | |||||
COMBES GWENAEL | H. | SE | Le peloton OBI | 1202 | ||||
COMBES CORENTIN | H. | ES | TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT / VC SPIRIPONTAIN | 1203 | ||||
COMERI ANAIS | F. | SE | 2055 | |||||
COMOY STEPHANE | H. | V1 | sang pour sang sport | 83 | ||||
COMPAGNON BLANDINE | F. | SE | 2056 | |||||
CONIL CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | 1320 | ||||
CORMIER KATALINE | F. | SE | CORATHÔNES | 35 | ||||
COSSIN FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 2039 | |||||
COSTE BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 145 | |||||
COSTIN GABRIELA | F. | SE | 1298 | |||||
COUDREAU AMANDINE | F. | SE | H2O Running | 1273 | ||||
COULON LEON | H. | SE | 1221 | |||||
COULON CHRISTEL | F. | V2 | 1348 | |||||
COULON VICTOR | H. | SE | 2053 | |||||
COURTADON ANNE | F. | SE | 2013 | |||||
COZZOLINO ANNICK | F. | V2 | 1334 | |||||
CROCITTI MATTEO | H. | CA | 2040 | |||||
CROCITTI CATHERINE | F. | V1 | 2040 | |||||
CROCITTI MARC | H. | V2 | 2040 | |||||
CROSNIER VINCENT | H. | V1 | 2037 | |||||
CRUZ TATIANA | F. | SE | Pattes actives chusclanaises | 2012 | ||||
CUQ FLORIANE | F. | SE | AC2A Team Trail | 2061 | ||||
CURABET ELISE | F. | SE | Pattes actives chusclanaises | 2012 | ||||
CURTAT ERIC | H. | V2 | Esprit Course Avignon | 2034 | ||||
DA SILVA MANUEL | H. | V1 | 2017 | |||||
DA SILVA MANUEL | H. | V1 | 2017 | |||||
DAGANI STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 2038 | |||||
DAI ELLIOT | H. | ES | Sapeurs-pompiers Roquemaure | 1212 | ||||
DALVERNY FABRICE | H. | V1 | 1158 | |||||
DANIEL ERIC | H. | V1 | 1021 | |||||
DANIEL CAROLE | F. | V1 | 2037 | |||||
DANIELE NADINE | F. | V2 | 2045 | |||||
DANTEN RAPHAEL | H. | JU | 1290 | |||||
DANYSZ EUSTACHE | H. | V2 | 216 | |||||
DASSIBAT CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 239 | |||||
DAUCE REMI | H. | SE | MC NIMES | 1224 | ||||
DAVAINE NICOLAS | H. | SE | ASVA | 2066 | ||||
DE ARAUJO PATRICK | H. | V1 | Menerbes running | 1234 | ||||
DE CECCO CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 87 | ||||
DE GRUMBKOR ALISON | F. | SE | 2057 | |||||
DE LEIDI FABIAN | H. | V1 | COURIR A CAISSARGUES | 31 | ||||
DE LUCA TEDDY | H. | SE | 2057 | |||||
DE MATOS PAOLO | H. | V1 | 262 | |||||
DE PAULA PEREIRA LUIZ | H. | SE | 2027 | |||||
DE VARGAS JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | MARATHON DU PIC | 187 | ||||
DEBROISE AURELIEN | H. | SE | 14 | |||||
DECKER NICOLAS | H. | SE | Les Taillas | 1114 | ||||
DECOCQ SANDRA | F. | V1 | La Loriolade | 1307 | ||||
DEFLAUX MARYSE | F. | V2 | Menerbes Running | 1235 | ||||
DEFLAUX ALAIN | H. | V3 | Menerbes Running | 1236 | ||||
DEGUELTE OLIVIER | H. | SE | 2007 | |||||
DEJODE MAXIME | H. | V1 | La Loriolade | 2043 | ||||
DELAHOUSSE ERIC | H. | V2 | 2045 | |||||
DELAVAUD CARL | H. | SE | 2035 | |||||
DELLA RICA DAVID | H. | SE | LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE | 61 | ||||
DELLA RICA CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE | 1082 | ||||
DELZESCAUX GERALD | H. | V3 | NL | 92 | ||||
DENIS THIERRY | H. | V2 | Cavigal Nice sports | 48 | ||||
DENNEULIN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 30 | ||||
DENNEULIN BERTRAND | H. | V2 | Athletic club Marcquois | 52 | ||||
DERRADJI EMILE | H. | V1 | 270 | |||||
DERRADJI EMILE | H. | V1 | 270 | |||||
DERRADJI EMILE | H. | V1 | 2052 | |||||
DESMARIS NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 55 | |||||
DESPLANCHES MARINA | F. | V1 | 1022 | |||||
DESSENNES KARINE | F. | SE | 2055 | |||||
DESVERNOIS JACQUES | H. | V1 | 2030 | |||||
DEVALLIERE FLORENCE | F. | V1 | 2032 | |||||
DEYRES SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 1352 | |||||
DIOGON LAURENT | H. | V1 | A.G. RUNNING | 1128 | ||||
DIZAINE VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 1042 | ||||
DOLIBEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 2054 | |||||
DONATI LEA | F. | V2 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 2003 | ||||
DONNEAUD MARIE | F. | V3 | 2029 | |||||
DORANGEON REGINE | F. | V2 | 1104 | |||||
DORFLER DIETER | H. | V2 | WETZLAR | 101 | ||||
DOS SANTOS FLORIAN | H. | SE | 206 | |||||
DOUGNY FLORIAN | H. | SE | 1173 | |||||
DREUX MAXENCE | H. | SE | RC LEMASSON | 1101 | ||||
DREWS FRANK | H. | V2 | WETZLAR | 218 | ||||
DUBOIS CYPRIEN | H. | SE | 93 | |||||
DUC BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 1139 | |||||
DUCHEIN VINCENT | H. | SE | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS | 88 | ||||
DUCHESNE FRANCK | H. | V1 | S/L LE MANS A 72 | 16 | ||||
DUMAS JOSETTE | F. | V3 | LE BUIS J AIME JYCOURS | 1111 | ||||
DUNAIME SOPHIE | F. | V1 | LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE | 2025 | ||||
DUNHILLE LAURENT | H. | SE | 2051 | |||||
DUNIKOWSKI FLORENCE | F. | SE | 2006 | |||||
DUNIKOWSKI DANIEL | H. | V2 | 2006 | |||||
DUNIKOWSKI ALEXIS | H. | SE | 2006 | |||||
DUPUY ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1384 | |||||
DUQUERROY LAETITIA | F. | V1 | 1038 | |||||
DURAND MAXENCE | H. | V1 | 150 | |||||
DURAND CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | MC NIMES | 211 | ||||
DURAND YOAN | H. | SE | AC SALON | 149 | ||||
EDWARDS MEREDITH | F. | V2 | 1071 | |||||
ENJOLRAS BRIGITTE | F. | V2 | V.C. PIERR | 1296 | ||||
EQUEL SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 1332 | |||||
EQUEL FLORENT | H. | SE | 1331 | |||||
ESCOFFIER DANIEL | H. | V3 | 1003 | |||||
ESCOFFIER FLORIAN | H. | SE | 1002 | |||||
ESCOLIVET JACQUELINE | F. | V1 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 1007 | ||||
ESPERANDIEU VINCENT | H. | V1 | Athletic Club de Colombes | 189 | ||||
ESSAADI AMAL | F. | SE | 2007 | |||||
EVO PRISCILLA | F. | ES | 277 | |||||
EYGUESIER BRUNO | H. | V1 | 2067 | |||||
FAILLE AURELIEN | H. | SE | 2041 | |||||
FAIRLAMB KATHY | F. | V1 | Gambade Rochefortaise | 185 | ||||
FALGAIROLLE FRANCIS | H. | V2 | TEAM BLAIREAUX | 155 | ||||
FALICON JEAN LUC | H. | V1 | 2051 | |||||
FARGE JEREMIE | H. | SE | 1259 | |||||
FARIGOULE THIERRY | H. | V3 | 1297 | |||||
FARNET JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | 268 | |||||
FASOGLIO ELISA | F. | SE | Le clan de noves | 1062 | ||||
FASOGLIO AGNES | F. | V3 | Clan de noves | 1061 | ||||
FASOLO CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 53 | |||||
FAURE THOMAS | H. | SE | 1030 | |||||
FAURE COMTE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 54 | |||||
FAUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 167 | |||||
FAVRI DORIS | F. | V2 | UCA | 1025 | ||||
FAYAD LYDIA | F. | SE | 1279 | |||||
FAYOLLE PASCAL | H. | V1 | 2020 | |||||
FAYOLLE NADIA | F. | V1 | 2020 | |||||
FAYOLLE NADIA | F. | V1 | 2020 | |||||
FERBER UTO | H. | V2 | WETZLAR | 1077 | ||||
FERBER HEIKE | F. | V2 | WETZLAR | 105 | ||||
FEREY LOUIS | H. | V3 | joggers vichyssois | 171 | ||||
FERNANDEZ JONATHAN | H. | SE | 144 | |||||
FERNANDEZ MICKAEL | H. | SE | 2 | |||||
FERNANDEZ STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 17 | |||||
FEROT CLEMENT | H. | SE | 1094 | |||||
FERRER MICHEL | H. | V1 | 2051 | |||||
FERRER MICHEL | H. | V1 | 2051 | |||||
FILIPE AMANDINE | F. | ES | 2017 | |||||
FILLIUNG CLEMENTINE | F. | SE | 2056 | |||||
FISCHER SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 2010 | |||||
FISCHER VINCENT | H. | SE | 2010 | |||||
FISCHER BRUNO | H. | SE | 2010 | |||||
FLAMAND ELODIE | F. | SE | 2048 | |||||
FLANAGAN MARY | F. | SE | 1175 | |||||
FLESCHET PATRICIA | F. | SE | 2055 | |||||
FLORES SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | SGF | 166 | ||||
FLOUS CYRIL | H. | SE | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 1361 | ||||
FONTANA RALPH | H. | V1 | 33 | |||||
FONTANA RAYMOND | H. | V4 | 1343 | |||||
FORD LIDA | F. | V1 | CLM | 153 | ||||
FORNASIER SANTOS CHARLY | H. | SE | 2067 | |||||
FORNERONE VIRGINIE | F. | SE | La Foulée Montilienne | 1350 | ||||
FORRIERE FABRICE | H. | V1 | 1060 | |||||
FORTUNATO YANN | H. | SE | 2038 | |||||
FOUARD ANNE CECILE | F. | SE | 1143 | |||||
FOUCAUD JACQUES | H. | SE | 1225 | |||||
FOUIN JEAN MARC | H. | V1 | 2037 | |||||
FOUREL SOPHY | F. | V3 | 2029 | |||||
FOURNIER MAXIME | H. | SE | Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2027 | ||||
FRACH SEVERINE | F. | SE | 1338 | |||||
FRANCOIS ELODIE | F. | V1 | 2046 | |||||
FRANCOIS RENAUD | H. | V2 | 2046 | |||||
FRANKENGERGER GUIDO | H. | V1 | WETZLAR | 118 | ||||
FRAPARD CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 1230 | |||||
FREBOURG QUENTIN | H. | SE | 1229 | |||||
FRENILLOT AUDREY | F. | SE | 2029 | |||||
FRITZ CLEMENCE | F. | ES | 1148 | |||||
FRITZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 1149 | |||||
FRONTIER JACQUES | H. | V1 | SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC | 178 | ||||
FRYDMAN RAPHAEL | H. | SE | 228 | |||||
FUHR NICOLAS | H. | SE | 2022 | |||||
FULCRANT JACQUES | H. | V3 | 9 | |||||
GABERT AGNES | F. | V3 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2024 | ||||
GACKIERE FLORIAN | H. | SE | 42 | |||||
GAGNEVIN MICHEL | H. | V2 | LA FOULEE MUROISE | 46 | ||||
GAIGNARD LAETITIA | F. | SE | 2053 | |||||
GAIGNARD LAETITIA | F. | SE | 2053 | |||||
GAIGNARD LAETITIA | F. | SE | 2053 | |||||
GAIGNARD LAETITIA | F. | SE | 2053 | |||||
GAILLARD PATRICE | H. | V2 | 2015 | |||||
GAILLARD CHRISTIAN | H. | V1 | 238 | |||||
GAILLARDET CORINNE | F. | V2 | Optimal coaching Pujaut | 1370 | ||||
GALIANA BENJAMIN | H. | SE | AVIGNON RUNNING | 2058 | ||||
GALIANA GUILLAUME | H. | SE | avignon running | 2059 | ||||
GALIAY ARTUS | H. | SE | 1092 | |||||
GALIEN VINCENT | H. | V1 | Toma's Touch | 1291 | ||||
GALY CHLOE | F. | ES | 73 | |||||
GALY FLORENCE | F. | V2 | VIGATANES DEL VOLO 66 | 208 | ||||
GAMBA JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 1046 | ||||
GAMBIER GILLES | H. | V2 | 1140 | |||||
GAMBS FLORIAN | H. | SE | 214 | |||||
GANZIN PATRICE | H. | V1 | 1152 | |||||
GARCIA JULIEN | H. | SE | 2067 | |||||
GARCIA HENRI | H. | V2 | PEROLS FOOTING | 1346 | ||||
GARCIA SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 2048 | |||||
GARDA PERRINE | F. | SE | 2068 | |||||
GARIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V2 | 1277 | |||||
GARIN MIREILLE | F. | V2 | 1278 | |||||
GARNIER FRANCK | H. | V1 | 1118 | |||||
GARNIER ISA | F. | V1 | ACL | 172 | ||||
GASSMANN JIM | H. | SE | 2035 | |||||
GAULUET MIREILLE | F. | V2 | ||||||
GAUTHIER SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 168 | |||||
GAY ELODIE | F. | SE | 2016 | |||||
GEILLE THOMAS | H. | SE | ASVA | 2063 | ||||
GEILLE THOMAS | H. | SE | ASVA | 2063 | ||||
GENEVET MATHIEU | H. | SE | La Loriolade | 2044 | ||||
GENIN CHARLINE | F. | SE | 1241 | |||||
GENT FLORENCE | F. | V3 | 2018 | |||||
GENTE AURELIE | F. | SE | 1123 | |||||
GEORGES MAUREEN | F. | SE | 1130 | |||||
GERAUD VINCENT | H. | SE | 1161 | |||||
GERENTES CELINE | F. | SE | ASVA | 2065 | ||||
GERMAIN BRUNO | H. | V2 | Running Fun Vergezois | 250 | ||||
GERMAIN MARKETA | F. | V1 | 58 | |||||
GERSPOCHEK YVES | H. | V2 | 1383 | |||||
GERVASONI FOMBONNE SANDRA | F. | V1 | 1135 | |||||
GHISLAIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | Tricastin Triathlon Club | 1052 | ||||
GIBAND CAROLE | F. | V2 | FC BARBENTANE | 192 | ||||
GILBERT MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1317 | |||||
GIRARD PAUL | H. | SE | CMBC Constructions métalliques | 133 | ||||
GIRARD DAMIEN | H. | SE | 1330 | |||||
GIRARD CHRISTIANE | F. | V3 | VESOUL MARATHON | 2005 | ||||
GIRARD ISABELLE | F. | V1 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2024 | ||||
GIRARDOT GREGORY | H. | SE | 1028 | |||||
GIRAUD MAUD | F. | SE | Le ROC orange | 1219 | ||||
GIRAUD LORY | H. | SE | ASVA | 2064 | ||||
GIRAUD CHARLES ALIX | H. | SE | 1217 | |||||
GIRAUD MICHEL | H. | V3 | JOGGERS VICHYSSOIS | 1223 | ||||
GIRERD ROBERT | H. | V2 | 1014 | |||||
GLAIZAL JEAN PIERRE | H. | V4 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2026 | ||||
GOGUE SYLVIE | F. | V2 | Marathon des Vins des Côtes Chalonnaises | 1122 | ||||
GOGUE JEAN LOUIS | H. | V2 | Marathon des Vins des Côtes Chalonnaises | 1121 | ||||
GONCALVES JOAQUIM | H. | V1 | 1032 | |||||
GONCON GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 2029 | |||||
GONNET HELENE | F. | SE | 233 | |||||
GONZALVEZ JEREMY | H. | V1 | les foules sabranaises | 2023 | ||||
GONZALVEZ LILIAN | H. | SE | LE TEIL COURT | 1267 | ||||
GOSSET MAXIME | H. | SE | 2028 | |||||
GOUIN CAROLE | F. | SE | 1086 | |||||
GRACIA LAETITIA | F. | V1 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 1067 | ||||
GRANIER JULIE | F. | SE | 2041 | |||||
GRANIER JEAN LAURENT | H. | V1 | 2041 | |||||
GRAUGNARD SEVERINE | F. | V1 | 1211 | |||||
GRAUVIN GABRIEL | H. | SE | 1385 | |||||
GRAVINESE ANTHONY | H. | SE | 2002 | |||||
GREGORI JOSE | H. | SE | 258 | |||||
GRILLON MARIE ANNE | F. | SE | 2057 | |||||
GRINE YAMINA | F. | V2 | Gambade Rochefortaise | 2025 | ||||
GUERNI ISA DJABIR | H. | SE | 1391 | |||||
GUETTOUCHA HASSNAE | F. | SE | A.G. RUNNING | 1129 | ||||
GUETTOUCHA SOPHIA | F. | JU | AG RUNNING | 1260 | ||||
GUEYDON ANNIE | F. | V2 | 1105 | |||||
GUICHARD FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 1011 | |||||
GUIET ASSANE | H. | V1 | 2069 | |||||
GUIGAL EVE | F. | SE | 2030 | |||||
GUIGON GHISLAINE | F. | V1 | les Foulées Sabranaises | 2023 | ||||
GUIGON LAURENT | H. | V2 | les Foulées Sabranaises | 2023 | ||||
GUIGUES JACQUES | H. | V2 | 2049 | |||||
GUINE HUGO | H. | SE | Bananes flambées | 2009 | ||||
GUYOT JEAN PIERRE | H. | V2 | 1179 | |||||
HAGEGE NOEMIE | F. | SE | Bananes flambées | 2009 | ||||
HAGNERE ALBANE | F. | SE | avignon running | 2058 | ||||
HARANE ANASS | H. | SE | 1156 | |||||
HASARD NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1127 | |||||
HAVET MATHILDE | F. | SE | 2001 | |||||
HAVET ARTHUR | H. | SE | 2001 | |||||
HAYOZ TRISTAN | H. | V1 | 90 | |||||
HECKER ANETTE | F. | V1 | WETZLAR | 1075 | ||||
HEINBACH RALF | H. | V2 | WETZLAR | 113 | ||||
HELM JAN | H. | SE | 41 | |||||
HENCKES ANNE | F. | V1 | Redeg e Plougastell | 1112 | ||||
HENOPP THOMAS | H. | V2 | WETZLAR | 103 | ||||
HERNANDO EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 269 | |||||
HIDALGO JEAN MARIE | H. | V1 | 64 | |||||
HIELY BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 1358 | |||||
HIERONIMUS GILLES | H. | V1 | 2037 | |||||
HILLAIRE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | avignon running | 2058 | ||||
HOBEL THORSTEN | H. | SE | WETZLAR | 99 | ||||
HOFFMANN BENJAMIN | H. | V2 | 207 | |||||
HOGNON SERGE | H. | V3 | 2033 | |||||
HOGNON ALEXIS | H. | SE | 2057 | |||||
HONEY EVAN | H. | V2 | Honey | 1243 | ||||
HOURS JACQUES HENRI | H. | V2 | 56 | |||||
HUBERT MICHEL | H. | V2 | 1103 | |||||
HUET SABINE | F. | SE | 1265 | |||||
HULLOT GABIN | H. | ES | 1254 | |||||
HUMBERT MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 2031 | |||||
HUMBERT MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 2031 | |||||
HURSTEL JULIAN | H. | SE | 1345 | |||||
HUSSON GAETAN | H. | V1 | VESOUL MARATHON | 37 | ||||
IAPICCO RICHARD | H. | V1 | 2007 | |||||
IAPICCO CAROLINE | F. | SE | 2007 | |||||
IAPICCO PATRICE | H. | SE | 2007 | |||||
IBERT STEPHANE | H. | SE | 1029 | |||||
ICIARTE GUSTAVO | H. | V2 | 1357 | |||||
INCERPI FABIENNE | F. | V2 | 2049 | |||||
JAEGLE ENRIC | H. | SE | 1365 | |||||
JALLADE PIERRE OLIVIER | H. | V2 | El Padre | 198 | ||||
JATSCH OTTO | H. | V4 | WETZLAR | 106 | ||||
JAUME PASCAL | H. | V2 | 2020 | |||||
JAUME ISABELLE | F. | V2 | 2020 | |||||
JAUME ELODIE | F. | SE | 1120 | |||||
JAUZE PASCAL | H. | V1 | Sport Dimanche | 19 | ||||
JAZAT ROLAND | H. | V3 | VESOUL MARATHON | 1047 | ||||
JEAN PATRICK | H. | V2 | 2050 | |||||
JEAN PATRICK | H. | V2 | 2050 | |||||
JEAN DAVID | H. | SE | ASSP VERGEZE | 96 | ||||
JEAN ADRIEN | H. | SE | 26 | |||||
JEGOU MATHIEU | H. | SE | 127 | |||||
JOHNS THERESA | F. | V2 | Canterbury Harriers | 1107 | ||||
JOHNS IAN | H. | V2 | 1108 | |||||
JOHNSON GYL | F. | V2 | 255 | |||||
JONDET PIERRE OLIVIER | F. | SE | 2068 | |||||
JORDAN CHARLOTTE | F. | JU | 1268 | |||||
JORDAN CHRISTIAN | H. | V1 | 226 | |||||
JOUBERT FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 1262 | |||||
JOUFFREY STEPHANE | H. | V1 | COURIR A BEAUCAIRE | 1242 | ||||
JOURNE VALENTIN | H. | SE | 1210 | |||||
JOUSSIER SYLVIE | F. | V2 | ECA | 1090 | ||||
JULES ELODIE | F. | SE | 1237 | |||||
JURGENS SABINE | F. | V1 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2024 | ||||
JUVENAL MARTINE | F. | V4 | LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT | 261 | ||||
KARKOURI AHMED | H. | SE | 1289 | |||||
KAYA ISMAIL | H. | V1 | WETZLAR | 220 | ||||
KAYA ISMAIL | H. | V1 | WETZLAR | 220 | ||||
KHELLAF FREDERIC | H. | V1 | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | 1339 | ||||
KIZIRIAN PAULINE | F. | SE | 2006 | |||||
KOVALTCHOUK MAKSYM | H. | SE | 252 | |||||
KRACHT HERMANN | H. | V3 | WETZLAR | 1073 | ||||
KRAUSE RALF | H. | V1 | WETZLAR | 221 | ||||
KUNZE MARTINA | F. | V2 | WETZLAR | 117 | ||||
LAFFONT BERENGERE | F. | V1 | 1100 | |||||
LAFFONT LUCIEN | H. | V3 | AG RUNNING | 1031 | ||||
LAFFONT BRUNO | H. | V2 | 1099 | |||||
LAFOND ELISABETH | F. | SE | 1209 | |||||
LAFONT MARINE | F. | SE | Pattes actives chusclanaises | 2012 | ||||
LAGUERRE PATRICK | H. | V1 | 203 | |||||
LALLEMENT FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | SE | 193 | |||||
LAMBELAIN CLAUDE | H. | V2 | 2045 | |||||
LAMG PAULINE | F. | SE | 2028 | |||||
LANDAIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | TEAM BLAIREAUX | 174 | ||||
LANDRY CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 2039 | |||||
LANG THOMAS | H. | V1 | WETZLAR | 107 | ||||
LANNUZEL VINCENT | H. | SE | 2021 | |||||
LAPOUGE VIRGINIE | F. | SE | ASVA | 2066 | ||||
LAQUERRIERE GERALD | H. | V2 | COURIR A CAISSARGUES | 39 | ||||
LARPIN MAGALI | F. | V1 | JCPMF | 1205 | ||||
LAUTRU JOSEPH | H. | V1 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2019 | ||||
LAUZET DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 75 | ||||
LAVESQUE PATRICK | H. | V2 | ARLES ATHLETISME | 45 | ||||
LE BIVIC MICHEL | H. | V2 | CSA BA116 | 36 | ||||
LE FUR GILLES | H. | V2 | 1190 | |||||
LEBIHAN GIOVANNI | H. | SE | 1096 | |||||
LEBON TIMOTHEE | H. | SE | 62 | |||||
LECUYER ROBERT | H. | V2 | UCA | 1026 | ||||
LECUYOT THOMAS | H. | V1 | ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS | 195 | ||||
LEDER DENIS | H. | SE | LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM | 259 | ||||
LEDOUX MARIE | F. | SE | 94 | |||||
LEFORT SIRELLA | F. | SE | 2002 | |||||
LEGAUD YOHANN | H. | SE | 2028 | |||||
LEGUIZAMON CARLOS | H. | SE | 2047 | |||||
LEI KA MENG | H. | SE | 1263 | |||||
LEO CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 2015 | |||||
LEO CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 2015 | |||||
LEONARD ALEXANDER | H. | SE | 2001 | |||||
LEONARD AUBREY | H. | ES | 2001 | |||||
LEONARD EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | 2001 | |||||
LEPERCHOIS OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1257 | |||||
LEPESANT SYLVIA | F. | V2 | ARLES ATHETISME | 70 | ||||
LESBROS JEAN YVES | H. | V1 | 1019 | |||||
LESCENE STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 230 | |||||
LESERVOISIER MICHELLE | F. | V2 | Jogg?attitude | 124 | ||||
LESERVOISIER PATRICK | H. | V2 | Jogg?attitude | 212 | ||||
LESERVOISIER ADELINE | F. | SE | Jogg?attitude | 125 | ||||
LETERREUX THOMAS | H. | SE | 2038 | |||||
LIEU CAROLINE | F. | SE | 2048 | |||||
LIMERY CELINE | F. | SE | 2047 | |||||
LIVOLSI DAVID | H. | V1 | 1091 | |||||
LLORENS CYRIL | H. | SE | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | 1126 | ||||
LLORIA DIOGON CELINE | F. | SE | 2060 | |||||
LOPEZ VIVIEN | H. | SE | 146 | |||||
LOPEZ CINDY | F. | SE | 2056 | |||||
LORENT ANNE | F. | SE | 2036 | |||||
LORENT ANNE | F. | SE | 2036 | |||||
LORENT ANNE | F. | SE | 2036 | |||||
LORENT ANNE | F. | SE | 2036 | |||||
LORENT ANNE | F. | SE | 2036 | |||||
LOUBET LAURENT | H. | V2 | ISC84 | 1193 | ||||
LOUIS MARTINE | F. | V2 | 152 | |||||
LOUIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | GRAINES DE JARDINS | 1215 | ||||
LOUIS ERIC | H. | V2 | 86 | |||||
LOWENBORG NIELS | H. | V2 | Menerbes Running | 1319 | ||||
LUCCHESI MARILLON | H. | SE | 2048 | |||||
LUX SONIA | F. | V1 | La Loriolade | 2042 | ||||
MADJOUB AHMED | H. | SE | 1374 | |||||
MADJOUB AHMED | H. | SE | 279 | |||||
MAGNE CLARISSE | F. | V1 | 162 | |||||
MAGNI HUBERT | H. | V1 | avignon running | 2058 | ||||
MAGNIN MAGALI | F. | SE | 2013 | |||||
MAILLOCHON SABINE | F. | V1 | 2062 | |||||
MAINIERO FRANCK | H. | V1 | J'AIME COURIR | 1024 | ||||
MALAVAL LAURIE | F. | SE | Pattes actives chusclanaises | 2012 | ||||
MALET LAURENT | H. | V2 | 1323 | |||||
MALOSSE AUDREY | F. | SE | MC NIMES | 1315 | ||||
MANAUD JEREMIE | H. | SE | 2002 | |||||
MANDLER HOLGER | H. | V1 | WETZLAR | 119 | ||||
MANOUVRIER MAEVA | F. | ES | 8 | |||||
MANSOUR HOUDA | F. | SE | 2033 | |||||
MARC PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 1183 | ||||
MARCHAL JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | V3 | VESOUL MARATHON | 2005 | ||||
MARCHAND MEIJE | H. | SE | 2054 | |||||
MARCHANDISE THIERRY | H. | V1 | 38 | |||||
MARCHAUD CHARLES | H. | V2 | les sentiers du paty | 1213 | ||||
MAREIL ERIC | H. | V2 | 20 | |||||
MARIEZ MATHIEU | H. | SE | 225 | |||||
MARO FLORIAN | H. | SE | TRIATHLON TEAM MARO | 1378 | ||||
MARONNAT LAURENT | H. | SE | 2055 | |||||
MARSCHALL STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 2046 | |||||
MARSCHALL NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 2039 | |||||
MARTIN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | ARLES ATHLETISME | 136 | ||||
MARTIN ANNE | F. | V1 | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | 1322 | ||||
MARTIN GILLES | H. | SE | NL | 2044 | ||||
MARTINEZ JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 1197 | |||||
MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 191 | |||||
MARTINEZ UGO | H. | SE | 2039 | |||||
MARTINEZ PIERRE | H. | V3 | 1160 | |||||
MARTINEZ CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 1198 | |||||
MARTINEZ LAURENT | H. | V1 | 2041 | |||||
MARTINEZ FREDERIC | H. | SE | CMBC métal - Construction Métallique | 23 | ||||
MARTINI THIERRY | H. | V2 | SORGUES TRIATHLON | 1347 | ||||
MARTINS CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | EVANSTELLAS | 1004 | ||||
MARTRES LAURENT | H. | V1 | 57 | |||||
MASI CLAUDE | H. | V1 | 248 | |||||
MASONI CLAUDE | H. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 80 | ||||
MASONI AGNES | F. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 81 | ||||
MATHIEU ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1226 | |||||
MAUDET JEAN | H. | V3 | 2023 | |||||
MAUGE DELPHINE | F. | V1 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 2003 | ||||
MAUJEAN LOIC | H. | SE | NL | 1176 | ||||
MAUREL JEAN MARIE | H. | V2 | 1098 | |||||
MAURICE ADRIEN | H. | SE | SCAP MONTÉLIMAR | 159 | ||||
MAUSSIRE ISABELLE | F. | V3 | VESOUL MARATHON | 76 | ||||
MAUSSIRE ISABELLE | F. | SE | VESOUL MARATHON | 1382 | ||||
MAYEN CELINE | F. | V1 | Bananes flambées | 2009 | ||||
MAZERAN CEDRIK | H. | V1 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 2009 | ||||
MAZZINI ADRIEN | H. | SE | 188 | |||||
MECHINEAU ARNAUD | H. | SE | 2035 | |||||
MEDEE NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 2046 | |||||
MEDEE MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | 2046 | |||||
MEDINA ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | 2040 | |||||
MENU FREDERIC | H. | SE | 2070 | |||||
MERABET LIONEL | H. | V2 | 2052 | |||||
MERSIER LAURENT | H. | V2 | 2037 | |||||
MERSON VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | ||||||
MESSAINGUIRAL MANON | F. | SE | 2032 | |||||
MEYER WILLIAM | H. | SE | 1240 | |||||
MEYER ERIC | H. | SE | 1377 | |||||
MICHELIER LUC | H. | V2 | 2010 | |||||
MINEUR LOUIS | H. | ES | 1316 | |||||
MINON DAVID | H. | V1 | La Loriolade | 2043 | ||||
MISSET LIONEL | H. | SE | AS VELO MELOX | 1054 | ||||
MITON STEPHAN | H. | SE | Buis J?aime J?y Cours | 1299 | ||||
MODRIN LOLA | F. | SE | 2022 | |||||
MODRIN LOLA | F. | SE | 2022 | |||||
MOIROUD FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 3 | |||||
MONIER JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | 215 | |||||
MONNIN ANNE | F. | SE | Monnin | 1018 | ||||
MONTESINOS PIERRE | H. | SE | 1065 | |||||
MONTI WILLIAM | H. | V2 | 2049 | |||||
MORANT OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1375 | |||||
MOREAU JULIEN | F. | SE | AG RUNNING | 138 | ||||
MOREAU JEAN | H. | V1 | CO SAINT FONS | 160 | ||||
MOREL CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | TCRA | 253 | ||||
MOREL RICHARD | H. | V3 | Combes et Crêtes | 137 | ||||
MORGAN RYAN | H. | SE | 1081 | |||||
MORIN MICHEL | H. | V3 | 2033 | |||||
MOUGNAUD SARAH | F. | SE | 2021 | |||||
MOUGNAUD SARAH | F. | SE | 2021 | |||||
MOUIREN BAPTISTE | H. | ES | 156 | |||||
MOULINS ANTHONY | H. | SE | 32 | |||||
MOUNIER MARIE HELENE | F. | V1 | 1178 | |||||
MOUREN AUDREY | F. | SE | 170 | |||||
MOURET OUESNA | F. | V2 | 2051 | |||||
MOYON SANGLIERO PIERRE | H. | SE | 2070 | |||||
MUCCI SANDRINE | F. | V1 | Gambade Rochefortaise | 2025 | ||||
MULLER ANNE KATRIN | F. | V1 | WETZLAR | 217 | ||||
MULLER BERND | H. | V2 | WETZLAR | 1078 | ||||
MULLER MATHIAS | H. | SE | WhiteWalkers | 114 | ||||
MUNOZ ELODIE | F. | SE | 2017 | |||||
MUNOZ SALVADOR | H. | V1 | 147 | |||||
MURY JEAN PIERRE | H. | V2 | 2015 | |||||
MYOTTE DUQUET GILLES | H. | V1 | VESOUL MARATHON | 74 | ||||
NADAL AURELIEN | H. | SE | 1132 | |||||
NADAN THIBAULT | H. | ES | 229 | |||||
NAPIERALSKI ANNE | F. | V1 | La Loriolade | 2044 | ||||
NAPIERALSKI DENIS | H. | V2 | La Loriolade | 2044 | ||||
NAQUER ERIC | H. | V2 | 2023 | |||||
NARJOZ ANNICK | F. | V1 | VESOUL MARATHON | 2005 | ||||
NAVEZ JULIEN | H. | ES | 213 | |||||
NAZON JULIEN | H. | V1 | La bifle montilienne | 2014 | ||||
NEEB MATTHIAS | H. | V2 | WETZLAR | 122 | ||||
NEUTENS HELENE | F. | SE | 126 | |||||
NICOLAS THIBAUT | H. | SE | 2013 | |||||
NICOLAS CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | ROYAN OCEAN C,C, | 1196 | ||||
NIEL LAURENT | H. | SE | PPS Electricité | 1083 | ||||
NIVESSE DOMINIQUE | H. | SE | 1380 | |||||
NOAILLY CHRISTEL | F. | V1 | 1137 | |||||
NOAILLY RAPHAEL | H. | V1 | 1136 | |||||
NOEL GWENDOLIN | F. | V1 | 169 | |||||
NOTTOLI LIONEL | H. | V1 | 1245 | |||||
NOUAILLAC GIL | H. | V2 | 139 | |||||
NOWICKI XAVIER | H. | SE | 65 | |||||
NOWICKI VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 2010 | |||||
NUTTEN ANTHONY | H. | V2 | 245 | |||||
OLEJNIK ANNA | F. | SE | 1134 | |||||
OLIGERI PIERRE | H. | SE | 2050 | |||||
OLIVERA DIDIER | H. | V1 | LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE | 197 | ||||
OLIVIER ROLAND | H. | V2 | 2062 | |||||
ONIC FLORIAN | H. | SE | 2035 | |||||
ORDAS VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | 2004 | |||||
ORDAS JULIEN | H. | V1 | 2004 | |||||
ORDAS VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | 2004 | |||||
ORGAZ MICKAEL | H. | SE | AS Roquemaure Running | 1170 | ||||
OSTAPENKO MARYNA | F. | V1 | 11 | |||||
OURTANE MEHDI | H. | SE | 1069 | |||||
PACE AMELIE | F. | ES | 2011 | |||||
PADRAO DIDIER | H. | SE | 2021 | |||||
PAGANO MARINA | F. | SE | 2047 | |||||
PAILLOTET CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 1049 | ||||
PAILLOTET ELIANE | F. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 1050 | ||||
PARANT PAUL | H. | SE | 2022 | |||||
PARASCANDOLA GILLES | H. | V1 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2026 | ||||
PARRA SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | SPARTE Coaching / Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage | 2061 | ||||
PASCAL GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | JOGIN NATURE TAVEL | 1182 | ||||
PASCAL DJAMILA | F. | V1 | JOGIN NATURE TAVEL | 1181 | ||||
PASCAL FREDERIC | H. | V2 | Free Runners Le Club | 1013 | ||||
PASSCHIER EDDIN | H. | SE | Passchier | 1066 | ||||
PASTORET SERGE | H. | SE | 2055 | |||||
PATTE CORALINE | F. | SE | 1141 | |||||
PAULIN NATHALIE | F. | SE | ASVA | 2065 | ||||
PAUNOVIC NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1186 | |||||
PAUPERT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 2062 | |||||
PAYEN CYRIL | H. | SE | 1150 | |||||
PEIGNE BENOIT | H. | V2 | ARLES ATHLETISME | 63 | ||||
PEIS RENATO | H. | V2 | TOUSSEUL TEAM | 1362 | ||||
PEIS NADEGE | F. | V1 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 2003 | ||||
PELLETIER MAGALI | F. | SE | Pelletier | 1124 | ||||
PELLETIER BRICE | H. | SE | Pelletier | 1125 | ||||
PENEL GERALDINE | F. | SE | 1113 | |||||
PEREZ ANTONIO | H. | V1 | Ménerbes Running | 1207 | ||||
PEREZ MARION | F. | SE | 2013 | |||||
PERON JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | 2038 | |||||
PERONI MANON | F. | SE | 1012 | |||||
PESENTI EMILIE | F. | SE | JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL | 1238 | ||||
PESSEMIER PERINE | F. | SE | 1006 | |||||
PETIT PIERRE | H. | V3 | FAF LR | 241 | ||||
PETIT PIERRE | H. | V3 | FAF LR | 1341 | ||||
PETIT MICKAEL | H. | SE | BA709 - 33e ESRA | 1116 | ||||
PETRI DENIS | H. | V2 | Petri Family | 179 | ||||
PEYRIERE PASCAL | H. | V2 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2026 | ||||
PEYRIERE MARIE THERESE | F. | V2 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2018 | ||||
PEYRONNET MAGALI | F. | V1 | JCPMF | 1177 | ||||
PICQUART PATRICE | H. | SE | ASVA | 2063 | ||||
PIERRAT ERIC | H. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 79 | ||||
PIERRAT CLAUDINE | F. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 2005 | ||||
PIGOT JULIE | F. | SE | Beaurenard | 1220 | ||||
PINA RACHEL | F. | SE | 2047 | |||||
PIRAT FRANCK | H. | V1 | 202 | |||||
PITAVAL EMMANUEL | H. | SE | 12 | |||||
PLAGNARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | La bifle montilienne | 2014 | ||||
PLOY CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 77 | ||||
POCHON PATRICK | H. | V2 | 1147 | |||||
POIROT REMI | H. | SE | 2022 | |||||
POIX DAUDE JEROME | H. | SE | 1216 | |||||
POLLET BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 1168 | |||||
PONGE FREDERIC | H. | SE | 196 | |||||
PONS NICOLAS | H. | V1 | Les Choc'Ola | 157 | ||||
PONS JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | 164 | |||||
PONS SEVERINE | F. | V1 | Les Choc'Ola | 158 | ||||
PONTY JOHANN | H. | V1 | 2061 | |||||
POPINET MAITE | F. | SE | 1272 | |||||
PORCHER ISABELLE | F. | V2 | 1228 | |||||
POTIER GILLES | H. | V2 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2024 | ||||
POUCHELON PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | ARLES ATHLETISME | 194 | ||||
POUCHOULOU OLIVIER | H. | SE | 2030 | |||||
POURCEL LAURENT | H. | V2 | 1088 | |||||
PRADAL PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | SORGUES TRIATHLON | 1356 | ||||
PRADIER SERGE | H. | V2 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 1208 | ||||
PRADON VIOLAINE | F. | SE | 1194 | |||||
PREUX MARJORIE | F. | SE | 1342 | |||||
PRIETO DIMITRI | H. | V1 | La bifle montilienne | 2014 | ||||
PRIVAT LAURIE | F. | ES | 1187 | |||||
PROUTIERE BRUNO | H. | V2 | V.C. PIERR | 1292 | ||||
PUAUX EDITH | F. | SE | 129 | |||||
QIN DANWEN | H. | SE | 177 | |||||
QUACH VALENTINE | F. | SE | 1008 | |||||
RABASSE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 34 | |||||
RAMOS ISABELLE | F. | V1 | AG RUNNING | 1151 | ||||
RANNAUD MARIE | F. | V1 | 49 | |||||
RATHMANN JOACHIM | H. | V3 | WETZLAR | 219 | ||||
RAVASCO JEAN JACQUES | H. | V1 | 1138 | |||||
RAYMER CIARAN | H. | SE | 1015 | |||||
RAYMOND CRISS | H. | V1 | 165 | |||||
RAZAKAZAFY RÉMY | H. | V2 | 140 | |||||
REALLON OLIVIER | H. | V3 | REALLON | 1270 | ||||
REALLON SIDONIE | F. | SE | REALLON | 1269 | ||||
REBOUL YOHANN | H. | SE | 15 | |||||
REBOUL SERGE | H. | V2 | 1155 | |||||
REBOUL RACHEL | F. | V2 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 1369 | ||||
RECZEK NICOLAS | H. | SE | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME | 1285 | ||||
REGNERIE PASCAL | H. | V1 | Team Provence Endurance | 244 | ||||
REINHARDT AXEL | H. | V2 | WETZLAR | 110 | ||||
RENAUD JUSTINE | F. | SE | 1294 | |||||
RENAUD ELISABETH | F. | V3 | 237 | |||||
RENAUDIN GREGORY | H. | V1 | 1166 | |||||
RENIER DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | 10 | |||||
REVILLON ERIC | H. | V2 | 59 | |||||
REY BERNADETTE | F. | V3 | VESOUL MARATHON | 1048 | ||||
REYNAUD JEAN MARIE | H. | V1 | La bifle montilienne | 1199 | ||||
REYNIER CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 2011 | |||||
REYNIER JULIE | F. | SE | 1063 | |||||
REYNIER CLEMENT | H. | CA | 2011 | |||||
RIBET PASCAL | H. | V2 | 1087 | |||||
RICAUD CEDRIC | H. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 234 | ||||
RICHARD JACK | H. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 1040 | ||||
RICHARD HOPKINS RICHARD | H. | V2 | Canterbury Harriers | 1109 | ||||
RIOU GAETAN | H. | SE | 141 | |||||
RIPERT SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 1368 | |||||
RIPERT MARIELLE | F. | V2 | 1372 | |||||
RIQUIER MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 2008 | |||||
ROBERT PATRICK | H. | V2 | ||||||
ROBERT NATHALIE | F. | V2 | ||||||
ROCA VICTOR | H. | V4 | Gambade Rochefortaise | 2025 | ||||
ROCHE ALAIN | H. | V2 | FC BARBENTANE | 1283 | ||||
ROCHEFORT SAMUEL | H. | SE | 2057 | |||||
ROGUET THIBAULT | H. | SE | 1145 | |||||
ROLLAND RAPHAEL | H. | V1 | 148 | |||||
ROLLIER BRIGITTE | F. | V3 | Gambade Rochefortaise | 2025 | ||||
ROQUE ERIC | H. | V2 | Team toccard | 186 | ||||
ROSALES MICHEL | H. | V1 | 243 | |||||
ROSSAT BENOIT | H. | SE | 1142 | |||||
ROSSET ERIC | H. | V1 | 68 | |||||
ROSSET SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 67 | |||||
ROTONDI JACQUES | H. | V3 | 1102 | |||||
ROUGE PULLON NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 7 | |||||
ROUIRE CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 40 | |||||
ROUQUIER PATRICE | H. | V1 | 51 | |||||
ROUSSAC GUILLAUME | H. | SE | La Loriolade | 2044 | ||||
ROUSSEL EMMA | F. | SE | 1172 | |||||
ROUSSEL BERYL | F. | JU | Roussel | 1301 | ||||
ROUSSIER FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 97 | |||||
ROUX PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | L3C | 2019 | ||||
ROUX YANNICK | H. | V1 | 1367 | |||||
ROYER JACQUES | H. | V3 | 223 | |||||
RUBIN JACQUES | H. | V3 | 1275 | |||||
RUCERO GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 2067 | |||||
SABADEL MARLENE | F. | V2 | 2018 | |||||
SABADEL MARLENE | F. | V2 | 2018 | |||||
SACOMAN GEORGES | H. | V2 | 1340 | |||||
SACOMAN GEORGES | H. | V2 | 242 | |||||
SALOMON DENIS | H. | SE | 1248 | |||||
SALOMON LAURENT | H. | V1 | 235 | |||||
SALVAT PIERRE | H. | SE | Les Taillas | 1115 | ||||
SAMSON THIBAULT | H. | SE | 1308 | |||||
SANCHEZ JOSE | H. | V1 | LORIOLADE | 2043 | ||||
SANCHEZ KATELL | F. | V1 | 2031 | |||||
SANCHEZ ERIC | H. | V1 | 2029 | |||||
SANCHEZ PAUL | H. | V1 | 2031 | |||||
SANTUCCI FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 143 | |||||
SARRET LEO | H. | CA | 2011 | |||||
SARRET CATHERINE | F. | V2 | 2011 | |||||
SAUVAGNAC ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1163 | |||||
SAWELLION SILVIA | F. | V2 | WETZLAR | 104 | ||||
SCANDOLERA ELISA | F. | SE | 1085 | |||||
SCARPETTI GREGORY | H. | V1 | La Loriolade | 2043 | ||||
SCHAPPEL JOCHEN | H. | V2 | WETZLAR | 120 | ||||
SEGUT SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 1106 | |||||
SEIFERT IIONA | F. | V1 | WETZLAR | 121 | ||||
SELCER YAEL | F. | SE | 184 | |||||
SENZEL ANKE | F. | V1 | WETZLAR | 102 | ||||
SERIEYS OLIVIER | H. | V1 | FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES | 1281 | ||||
SERILLON BERNARD | H. | V2 | 2041 | |||||
SERRANO FONTOVA STEPHANE | H. | V1 | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS | 1184 | ||||
SERRANO FONTOVA CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | LA FOULEE MOUTILIENNE | 1185 | ||||
SERVEL ERIC | H. | V1 | 1239 | |||||
SERVIERE LINDA | F. | V1 | LORIOLADE | 2042 | ||||
SEUNE LYDIA | F. | V1 | 1386 | |||||
SHIEK JOCHEN EIKE | H. | V1 | WETZLAR | 109 | ||||
SIDOUX OLIVIER | H. | V1 | as melox | 1057 | ||||
SIGNORET GERARD | H. | V3 | vélo passion Morieres | 1180 | ||||
SILLARS LUCY | F. | SE | 1070 | |||||
SILVA ALAIN | H. | V1 | Menerbes Running | 1201 | ||||
SIMON CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 1041 | ||||
SIN WENG CHEONG | H. | SE | 1231 | |||||
SKORA CELINE | F. | SE | 1287 | |||||
SOCHA MAGDALENA | F. | SE | 176 | |||||
SOKOLOFF GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 22 | |||||
SOMMER MARC | H. | V2 | USM Running | 29 | ||||
SORDI NINON | F. | SE | 2045 | |||||
SORDI NINON | F. | SE | 2045 | |||||
SOUCHET CHARLES | H. | V2 | néant | 1169 | ||||
SOUDY PATRICK | H. | V2 | 190 | |||||
SOUDY VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | 2015 | |||||
SOUNAC MAGALI | F. | SE | 1020 | |||||
SPEOKENS NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 1392 | |||||
STRUNK BETTINA | F. | V2 | WETZLAR | 100 | ||||
SUART MICKAEL | H. | V1 | 2052 | |||||
SUESCUN PATRICK | H. | V2 | les Foulées Sabranaises | 2016 | ||||
SYNNOTT AIDAN | H. | V1 | 1034 | |||||
TADBIRT BELKACEM | H. | V1 | Gambade Rochefortaise | 163 | ||||
TAMMY TESLE | F. | V1 | 1393 | |||||
TAMMY TESKE | F. | V1 | 1311 | |||||
TAR CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 2027 | |||||
TARDIVEL BORIS | H. | SE | 2060 | |||||
TARDIVEL CECILE | F. | SE | 2060 | |||||
TARI DOMINIQUE | H. | V4 | 209 | |||||
TAVARD ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 95 | |||||
TERESE HAN | F. | V1 | 1324 | |||||
THIEBAUD MARC | H. | SE | 1153 | |||||
THILLE ISABELLE | F. | SE | 2032 | |||||
THOMAS LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 246 | |||||
THOMAS FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 69 | |||||
THORRIGNAC THOMAS | H. | SE | 2008 | |||||
THULAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | 2062 | |||||
THURIET PASCAL | H. | V2 | 1117 | |||||
TICHIT CYNTHIA | F. | SE | 2017 | |||||
TOFFOLI PASCALE | F. | V2 | 1280 | |||||
TOIX DENIS | H. | V3 | RIBERAL AC St Esteve 66 | 1250 | ||||
TONELLI MARTINA | F. | SE | 227 | |||||
TOUATI REDOUANE | H. | V1 | 201 | |||||
TOURNANT CAROLINE | F. | V1 | 2038 | |||||
TREHIN THIBAULT | H. | SE | 1206 | |||||
TRESVAUX ERIC | H. | V2 | 2049 | |||||
TRIGNON PIERRE MANUEL | H. | V1 | Entreparentheses Belgium | 1016 | ||||
TROMEL BENOIT | H. | SE | ASVA | 2066 | ||||
TROMEL SERGE | H. | V3 | cyclo club du tricastin | 1051 | ||||
TSIRNA JANE | F. | SE | 1359 | |||||
TURMEAU FANNY | F. | SE | 2028 | |||||
TURPIN JEAN PAUL | H. | V3 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 25 | ||||
VAGNEZ JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 78 | ||||
VAGNEZ LOIC | H. | SE | VESOUL MARATHON | 1044 | ||||
VALDENAIRE SIMON | H. | SE | Solid?Air | 60 | ||||
VALDENAIRE ISABELLE | F. | V2 | VESOUL MARATHON | 1059 | ||||
VALDEYRON STEPHAN | H. | V1 | 2050 | |||||
VALENCIA PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1313 | |||||
VALENTIN SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 2032 | |||||
VALLES CATHIE | F. | V1 | La Loriolade | 1305 | ||||
VALLES VINCENT | H. | V2 | La Loriolade | 1304 | ||||
VALLI JEROME | H. | V1 | 1335 | |||||
VAN DEN WOLDENBERG VICTOR | H. | SE | RC LEMASSON | 1097 | ||||
VAN ISEGHEM JULIE | F. | SE | 1325 | |||||
VAYSON LAURIE | F. | SE | La Loriolade | 2042 | ||||
VECCHIO JULIEN | H. | SE | 278 | |||||
VENAGUE BORIS | H. | SE | Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 2027 | ||||
VENTALON EMILIE | F. | SE | H2O Running | 1364 | ||||
VERCOUTERE PIERRE | H. | SE | 1095 | |||||
VERDI BRUNO | H. | V2 | BASKETS FUMANTES | 1310 | ||||
VIAL PIQUARD MARIE ALINE | F. | V1 | 1244 | |||||
VIDAL PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | RACP | 1165 | ||||
VIGNE GILLES | H. | SE | Club Cycliste Ubaye | 1200 | ||||
VIGNOLLE GABRIEL | H. | SE | BERTO | 1349 | ||||
VILLEMOT PATRICK | H. | SE | ASVA | 2066 | ||||
VINCENT PATRICK | H. | V1 | 1274 | |||||
VINCENT MICHEL | H. | V2 | ALES AGGLOMERATION TERRE DATHLETISME DES CEVENNES | 1055 | ||||
VIREL BERNARD | H. | V2 | 1162 | |||||
VISCAINO EMILIE | F. | V2 | 2049 | |||||
VOINIER EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | 2054 | |||||
VOIVENEL ERIC | H. | V2 | 2052 | |||||
VOIVENEL ERIC | H. | SE | 1374 | |||||
VUILLEMOT STEPHANE | H. | V1 | VESOUL MARATHON | 1039 | ||||
WACQUANT NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 1288 | |||||
WALEZAK MICHEL | H. | V2 | 183 | |||||
WEBER DOMINIQUE | H. | V3 | 2052 | |||||
WEBER DOMINIQUE | H. | V3 | 1371 | |||||
WEGERLE ANKE | F. | V2 | WETZLAR | 115 | ||||
WEINGARTNER SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 89 | ||||
WEIS ANN CHRISTIN | F. | SE | WETZLAR | 98 | ||||
WEISS CASTELAIN NADINE | F. | V2 | ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE | 181 | ||||
WESTEN BRITTA | F. | V1 | WETZLAR | 1255 | ||||
WILD GAEL | H. | V1 | 2062 | |||||
WILLERY BRUNO | H. | V1 | WILLERY | 5 | ||||
WIZAL FOUZI | H. | JU | 0783376331 | 2033 | ||||
WODITSCHKA RENATE | F. | V2 | WETZLAR | 1079 | ||||
WODITSCHKA PETER | H. | V2 | WETZLAR | 1080 | ||||
ZABAREL YOHAN | H. | V1 | 1227 | |||||
ZAPPAREDDU NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 1204 | |||||
ZINS FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 18 | |||||
ZOBEL YANN | H. | V1 | 224 | |||||
ZOBEL FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 91 | |||||
ZORZITTO REMI | H. | SE | 1036 | |||||
ZUANON SERGE | H. | V2 | 1249 |