Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRE LUC | H. | V3 | 419 | |||||
ANGOSTO DAFIN | H. | SE | ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L'HERAULT | 317 | ||||
AOUDIA PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | 420 | |||||
BARBIERO LOUIS | H. | V4 | as barrou | 329 | ||||
BATISTA ALAIN | H. | V1 | ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L'HERAULT | 322 | ||||
BERKMANS MARINE | F. | SE | 307 | |||||
BONORA NICOLAS | H. | SE | 313 | |||||
BONY STEF | H. | V2 | A.C.D.S. | 409 | ||||
BOUCHTI ABDELILAH | H. | V1 | MONTPELLIER | 413 | ||||
BOUYAHIA MICHAEL | H. | V1 | ERILLIA MONTPELLIER | 414 | ||||
BRUGUIER OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 304 | |||||
BULGAZ ABDELLATIF | H. | SE | FC Betit Bard foot | 417 | ||||
CARLES GABRIEL | H. | SE | NL | 305 | ||||
CAVALIER BENOIT | H. | SE | Assurance Maladie de l'Hérault | 312 | ||||
CHINE ZOHRA | F. | SE | ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L'HERAULT | 311 | ||||
DE SANSONETTI ARNAUD | H. | SE | AS ESTANOVE | 408 | ||||
DEVENDEVILLE SOPHIE | F. | V1 | ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L'HERAULT | 318 | ||||
DIOCHOT SARAH | F. | SE | 310 | |||||
ELVIRA BASTIEN | H. | V1 | ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L'HERAULT | 319 | ||||
FRECHET CLEMENT | H. | SE | La Flèche Grabelloise (Groupe Strava) | 411 | ||||
GAYDA ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 421 | ||||
GUERRE BEN ABDALLAH | H. | V2 | 301 | |||||
GUIJARRO CHARBEL | H. | SE | 308 | |||||
HEMON YANNICK | H. | V2 | 330 | |||||
HUMBERT CLAUDE | H. | V3 | ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L'HERAULT | 315 | ||||
JAMAY FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 410 | |||||
KACHOU MOHAMED | H. | V1 | MONTPELLIER | 325 | ||||
KACHOU ALI | H. | V2 | 324 | |||||
KACHOU HIND | F. | MI | 415 | |||||
LACOMBE HUGO | H. | SE | 316 | |||||
LE CORNU DOMINIQUE | H. | V3 | COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE | 404 | ||||
LEBRETON FABIEN | H. | V1 | Saint Mathieu Athlétic | 306 | ||||
MOINEAU BAPTISTE | H. | SE | AYKO TEAM | 326 | ||||
MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | Trail City Run Montpellier | 401 | ||||
NARDY EMILIE | F. | SE | AYKO TEAM | 418 | ||||
NIEL LAURE | F. | SE | Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs | 412 | ||||
OUSSAA MUSTAPHA | H. | V1 | Petit bard Montpellier | 422 | ||||
PALIX LAURENT | H. | V1 | ERILIA MONPELLIER | 327 | ||||
PINCHON BERENGERE | F. | V1 | ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L'HERAULT | 314 | ||||
PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | V4 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 321 | ||||
PY MIREILLE | F. | V4 | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE* | 407 | ||||
REGNERY JULIE | F. | SE | 416 | |||||
RUSO AUGUSTE | H. | V4 | 403 | |||||
SIEDEL JEROME | H. | V1 | ERILIA MONPELLIER | 323 | ||||
TAFER AHLAM | F. | V2 | Les foulees | 406 | ||||
TISSIER FLORA | F. | MI | Mauguio-Carnon-Athlétisme | 402 | ||||
TONAZZINI SAPHIA | F. | SE | 302 | |||||
TROSSAT LEILA | F. | ES | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 309 | ||||
VASSEUR PAULINE | F. | SE | 303 | |||||
VERNAC DELPHINE | F. | V1 | ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L'HERAULT | 320 | ||||
VICTOIR OPHELIE | F. | SE | PEROLS FOOTING | 405 | ||||
WALFARD NATHALIE | F. | V1 | Courir en solidaire | 328 |