Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIMAR PATRICK | H. | E | Vélo Club de Sérignac | 614 | ||||
ALARY ALAIN | H. | F | 1019 | |||||
ALAUX JEAN YVES | H. | C | BOZ SPORT NATURE | 633 | ||||
ALAUZE LIONEL | H. | 1030 | ||||||
ALBERT FABRICE | H. | C | Trivisy Velo Sport | 69 | ||||
ALBESPY STEPHAN | H. | C | VELO CLUB RODEZ | 40 | ||||
ALEXANDRE GUILLAUME | H. | C | sport nature levezou | 208 | ||||
ALIBERT THIERRY | H. | C | NL | 181 | ||||
ANGLADE FRANCIS | H. | F | union cycliste espalaisienne | 522 | ||||
ARANGUENA THOMAS | H. | B | CA BALMA | 97 | ||||
ARGUEL LOAN | H. | A | 145 | |||||
ARGUEL OLIVIER | H. | C | 608 | |||||
ARMENGAUD DANIEL | H. | D | STADE ATHL RABASTENS COUFOULEUX | 81 | ||||
AULAC BERNARD | H. | C | TEAM 12 | 162 | ||||
AYRINHAC YVES | H. | C | Calmont Sport Nature | 50 | ||||
AZAN FABRICE | H. | C | Triathlon club montalbanais | 1 | ||||
AZCON ROGER | H. | D | ALBI VELO SPORT | 644 | ||||
AZEMAR CLAUDE | H. | E | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN | 596 | ||||
BABEN FRANCOIS | H. | C | C AC | 619 | ||||
BARASCUD THIERRY | H. | D | Trivisy Velo Sport | 67 | ||||
BARGUES MICHEL | H. | F | ENTENTE CYCLO OLEMPS | 32 | ||||
BARGUES BERNADETTE | F. | W3 | ENTENTE CYCLO OLEMPS | 33 | ||||
BARRAU FABIEN | H. | B | NL | 213 | ||||
BARTHES REMI | H. | A | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 509 | ||||
BARTHES REGINE | F. | W3 | CYCLOS TOURNEFEUILLE | 1012 | ||||
BARTHES CLAUDE | H. | E | 41 | |||||
BARTOLI DAHAN MAELLE | F. | W2 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 16 | ||||
BATTUT JEROME | H. | C | 138 | |||||
BAYLE GILLES | H. | D | BOZSPORT NATURE | 610 | ||||
BEDEL GERALD | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN | 544 | ||||
BELAYGUE YANNICK | H. | C | GAILLAC VELO SPORT ASPTT | 204 | ||||
BELLANGER HUGO | H. | B | Tolosa Cycling Team | 61 | ||||
BERNES OLIVIER | H. | C | cyclosport tonneins | 564 | ||||
BERSAC GUILLAUME | H. | C | TOAC CYCLOTOURISME | 540 | ||||
BERTHELIN DIMITRI | H. | C | CYCLOSPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS | 20 | ||||
BERTHOMIEU FRANCIS | H. | F | UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS | 95 | ||||
BESOMBES PHILIPPE | H. | D | 537 | |||||
BESSET PIERRE HENRI | H. | F | VELO CLUB DU NAUCELLOIS | 183 | ||||
BESSETS ALAIN | H. | E | NL | 166 | ||||
BIZOULLIER FABIEN | H. | C | UCJT | 502 | ||||
BLAISE FRANCK | H. | D | VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS | 124 | ||||
BLANC PATRICE | H. | D | SAUBENS CYCLO 31 | 556 | ||||
BLANC YVON | H. | F | Trivisy Velo Sport | 66 | ||||
BLANC ALEXANDRE | H. | C | GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 534 | ||||
BLOQUET HERVE | H. | F | velo sport castrais | 177 | ||||
BODART PHILIPPE | H. | D | veloce club montalbanais | 76 | ||||
BONNEFOY ALAIN | H. | F | VC MAUGUIO | 89 | ||||
BONNET ADRIEN | H. | A | TEAM APRODIA GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 571 | ||||
BONNET BERNARD | H. | F | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 202 | ||||
BOTELLA JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | ASAT 31 | 5 | ||||
BOUCHOT JEROME | H. | C | GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME | 578 | ||||
BOUISSOU QUENTIN | H. | A | NON LICENCIE | 1011 | ||||
BOULADE JEAN MARC | H. | E | TRIVISY VELO SPORT | 70 | ||||
BOULAGNON JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | 30 | |||||
BOURRIER ALEXANDRE | H. | C | 565 | |||||
BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 140 | |||||
BOUYENGOULENE AHMED | H. | C | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 51 | ||||
BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | Black Devil | 527 | ||||
BRENOT RODOLPHE | H. | B | 28 | |||||
BRIAND DAVID | H. | 1025 | ||||||
BRIAND LYDIA | F. | W2 | RUTHEN RUN 12 | 1024 | ||||
BRIGNOLI JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | saubens cyclo 31 | 558 | ||||
BROQUIER JEAN | H. | F | Roue d'or de Brignoles | 530 | ||||
BROUSSET FRANCIS | H. | F | gpcc | 144 | ||||
BROUZES NICOLAS | H. | B | 148 | |||||
BRU BENOIT | H. | C | Calmont Sport Nature | 154 | ||||
BRUEL MARC | H. | D | NL | 622 | ||||
BRUNET ASTRUC NADINE | F. | W2 | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 122 | ||||
BUFFET DOMINIQUE | H. | D | TEAM81 | 521 | ||||
BURDACK LUDOVIC | H. | B | TEAM APRODIA GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 586 | ||||
CAILLIS CLAUDE | H. | E | ASAT 31 | 6 | ||||
CALASTRENC ANTOINE | H. | A | Tolosa Cycling Team | 62 | ||||
CALVEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | TRI12 | 128 | ||||
CANCET RENE | H. | F | ASAT 31 | 1003 | ||||
CAPANO JEROME | H. | C | saubens cyclo 31 | 83 | ||||
CAPUS BRICE | H. | B | NL | 178 | ||||
CARCERONI GILLES CLAUDIA | F. | W3 | ALBI VELO SPORT | 135 | ||||
CARMES BERTRAND | H. | B | 523 | |||||
CARNUS CHARLES | H. | E | 142 | |||||
CARRIE FRANCOIS | H. | C | 1029 | |||||
CAULET DAVID | H. | B | NL | 201 | ||||
CAUMEIL KEVIN | H. | A | 4 | |||||
CAVAILLE FLORIAN | H. | B | GAILLAC VELO SPORT ASPTT | 169 | ||||
CAYRON STEPHANE | H. | C | AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS | 560 | ||||
CAZELLES JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | guidon decazevillois | 82 | ||||
CHABAUD ROMAIN | H. | A | UC CAPDENAC | 2 | ||||
CHAIGNEAU ANTOINE | H. | D | 536 | |||||
CHAPON PHILIPE | H. | F | ACTC CHANGÉ | 42 | ||||
CHARBONNIER JOEL | H. | C | Trivisy Velo Sport | 118 | ||||
CHARBONNIER DORIAN | H. | A | Trivisy Velo Sport | 1009 | ||||
CHAYRIGUES KARINE | F. | W2 | CAHORS CYCLISME | 106 | ||||
CHAYRIGUES SAMUEL | H. | C | CAHORS CYCLISME | 107 | ||||
CHELEUX ERIC | H. | D | AC Bagnères | 575 | ||||
CHEYMOL QUENTIN | H. | A | ACV AURILLAC | 75 | ||||
CHIAPPA OLIVIA | F. | W2 | CPRS PINS JUSTARET | 649 | ||||
CHIAPPA OLIVIER | H. | C | CPRS PINS JUSTARET | 649 | ||||
CHOUNET MARC | H. | C | 1005 | |||||
CLEMENT PHILIPPE | H. | D | INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN | 553 | ||||
CODIS KEVIN | H. | B | BOZSPORT NATURE | 137 | ||||
COLON JEAN MARC | H. | D | ENTETE ST PROJET | 218 | ||||
COMBES ALEXANDRE | H. | B | NL | 188 | ||||
CONSTANS CLEMENT | H. | B | GUIDON QUERCYNOIS | 72 | ||||
CORMOULS DIDIER | H. | C | BOZ SPORT NATURE | 642 | ||||
COSTES GUILLAUME | H. | A | EXPERTISE CONSEIL BLAGNAC-TOULOUSE | 189 | ||||
COT LUCIEN | H. | A | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 203 | ||||
COUCHOURON DANIEL | H. | F | 108 | |||||
COUDERC SEBASTIEN | H. | C | MENDE RUN AND BIKE | 199 | ||||
COUIC BERNARD | H. | F | VSSA | 35 | ||||
COUMET BERTRAND | H. | B | AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE | 630 | ||||
COURHEDA JEREMY | H. | A | ENTETE ST PROJET | 212 | ||||
COURHEDA DAVID | H. | NC | ENTETE ST PROJET | 211 | ||||
COURNEDE DAVID | H. | C | ENTETE ST PROJET | 211 | ||||
COURNEDE FABIEN | H. | C | 618 | |||||
COURNEDE JEREMY | H. | A | ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET | 212 | ||||
CRESPO YANNICK | H. | B | vcan firmi | 603 | ||||
CROS JEAN JACQUES | H. | D | ASAT TISSEO | 7 | ||||
CUEFF ROBIN | H. | A | UNIK BIKE | 190 | ||||
CULLET ALAIN | H. | D | Team Black Devil | 600 | ||||
CYPIERRE STEPHANE | H. | C | 123 | |||||
DAGES DUBERTRAND PIERRE | H. | D | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 574 | ||||
DAHAN JOSEPH | H. | C | ALBI VELO SPORT | 515 | ||||
DALLE STEPHANE | H. | C | MENDE RUN AND BIKE | 198 | ||||
DAMESTOY SEBASTIEN | H. | C | Calmont Sport Nature | 54 | ||||
DANDRE ERIC | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET | 628 | ||||
DANET MICKAEL | H. | B | US MONTAUBAN cyclisme DN2 | 525 | ||||
DANIS PASCAL | H. | F | OS BAGARDOISE | 36 | ||||
DASSIEU MICHEL | H. | E | Cyclo Club Isle Jourdain | 27 | ||||
DAUDE MATTHIEU | H. | B | NAUCELLES TEAM CYCLISME | 568 | ||||
DECOOL TANGUY | H. | B | 1013 | |||||
DEGAUQUET PASCAL | H. | D | CC CASTANET | 631 | ||||
DELAMARE ALAIN | H. | B | NON LICENCIE | 12 | ||||
DELCOURT JEAN JACQUES | H. | B | VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS | 620 | ||||
DELERIS GERMAIN | H. | B | Team AB Performance | 588 | ||||
DELFORGE FRANCK | H. | D | 38 | |||||
DELMAS THIERRY | H. | D | VELO CLUB BLAYAIS | 623 | ||||
DELMAS LUDOVIC | H. | A | RILLEUX TRIATHLON | 1006 | ||||
DELOLOSSI ANDREA | H. | A | TOLOSA CYCLING | 165 | ||||
DELTELL BRUNO | H. | C | C S O MILLAU | 184 | ||||
DELTOUR PHILIPPE | H. | C | VELO D OLT | 155 | ||||
DEPOILLY STEPHANE | H. | C | NON LICENCIE | 21 | ||||
DESPLATS MICHEL | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB VAL DE L'EYRE | 506 | ||||
DEYRAT PATRICE | H. | D | sans appartenance | 528 | ||||
DIAS RAMOS PAULO | H. | C | SAUBENS CYCLO 31 | 555 | ||||
DONAREL MAX | H. | C | 14 | |||||
DOUAT DOMINIQUE | H. | D | VELO CLUB RODEZ | 1018 | ||||
DOULS SEBASTIEN | H. | C | SPORT NATURE LEVEZOU | 26 | ||||
DOUZOU JULIEN | H. | A | 1028 | |||||
DRUILHE YVAN | H. | D | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 52 | ||||
DUCAMP XAVIER | H. | A | 10 | |||||
DUFFAUD BAPTISTE | H. | B | 111 | |||||
DURAND DAVID | H. | C | Team Culture Vélo Castres | 535 | ||||
DURAND SIMON | H. | C | La Pyrénéenne | 551 | ||||
DURIGON JEAN | H. | F | 77 | |||||
DUVERNY PASCAL | H. | D | NL | 171 | ||||
EGEA YOHAN | H. | B | Cote homme | 209 | ||||
FABBRI FLAVIO | H. | F | 547 | |||||
FABRE MAX | H. | D | UCDR REQUISTA | 34 | ||||
FABRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | APC | 85 | ||||
FABRE ROLAND | H. | F | st chely cyclisme | 542 | ||||
FABRE EDOUARD | H. | C | NON LICENCIE | 18 | ||||
FABRI ANGELE | F. | W3 | 1023 | |||||
FAGES CLEMENT | H. | B | NL | 647 | ||||
FAGES MAXIME | F. | B | Bozsport | 176 | ||||
FALLICK CHARLES | H. | A | team ab performance | 126 | ||||
FALLICK LOUIS | H. | A | 160 | |||||
FAU DENIS | H. | E | 569 | |||||
FAVALESSA JEROME | H. | C | 11 | |||||
FAYRAUD MELVYN | H. | A | 161 | |||||
FEDELE NICOLAS | H. | C | Tri raider villeuf | 44 | ||||
FERNANDEZ DANIEL | H. | D | ASAT 31 | 8 | ||||
FERREOL ERIC | H. | D | NL | 55 | ||||
FERRY DANIEL | H. | D | ASAT 31 | 9 | ||||
FICHOU FLORENT | H. | B | CCC31 CASTANET | 621 | ||||
FLEYS JEROME | H. | C | apc aveyron | 607 | ||||
FLOTTES PIERRE | H. | B | piboul | 60 | ||||
FOLLIOT DOMINIQUE | H. | D | Trivisy Velo Sport | 71 | ||||
FONTAINE CHRISTINE | F. | W2 | ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO | 48 | ||||
FONTEIN ERNA | F. | W2 | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | 594 | ||||
FOPPOLO JEAN MICHEL | H. | C | cyclo club bédarieux CCB | 120 | ||||
FOUCAULT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | NON LICENCIE | 23 | ||||
FOUCONNIER OLIVIER | H. | C | VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS | 529 | ||||
FOUILLE LOIC | H. | D | NON LICENCIE | 512 | ||||
FOULQUIER CEDRIC | H. | B | 1026 | |||||
FOUREZ CEDRIC | H. | B | ASS DADOU CYCLOTOURISME | 24 | ||||
FRAISSE NICOLAS | H. | B | NL | 217 | ||||
FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN | H. | D | VELO CLUB DU NAUCELLOIS | 194 | ||||
FRAYSSIGNES FREDERIC | H. | C | 132 | |||||
FREBY PHILIPPE | H. | C | 517 | |||||
FROGER PATRICK | H. | D | 109 | |||||
FUNK LIONEL | H. | D | 562 | |||||
FURTON ALAIN | H. | E | 612 | |||||
GABRILLARGUES GILLES | H. | C | MENDE RUN AND BIKE | 152 | ||||
GALBUSERA GUY | H. | E | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 131 | ||||
GALY GERARD | H. | F | association sportive autobus toulousains | 1004 | ||||
GARCIA LAURENT | H. | B | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 524 | ||||
GARCIA GUILLAUME | H. | B | NL | 643 | ||||
GARCIA RICHARD | H. | D | SAUBENS CYCLO 31 | 557 | ||||
GARCIA PATRICE | H. | E | Vélo Club Lauragais | 29 | ||||
GARDES JEAN PAUL | H. | E | 507 | |||||
GARNIER PATRICE | H. | D | VELO CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 533 | ||||
GATIMEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | Trivisy Velo Sport | 1008 | ||||
GAUBERT FRANCOIS | H. | C | cyclo saint jean d'aout | 65 | ||||
GAYRAL CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 112 | ||||
GAYRAUD CEDRIC | H. | B | TEAM AB PERFORMANCE | 127 | ||||
GELEBART JONATHAN | H. | B | NL | 207 | ||||
GENIEZ MATTHIEU | H. | B | TEAM AB PERFORMANCE | 589 | ||||
GENIEZ SYLVAIN | H. | B | TEAM AB PERFORMANCE | 129 | ||||
GEOFFRAY BERNARD | H. | E | 39 | |||||
GERBAIL CLAUDE | H. | E | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 598 | ||||
GERMA XAVIER | H. | D | VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS | 91 | ||||
GIBAUD MATHIEU | H. | B | Equipe CMI | 629 | ||||
GILLES ROLAND | H. | E | ALBI VELO SPORT | 136 | ||||
GINER BRUNO | H. | D | saubens cyclo 31 | 554 | ||||
GINESTE REMY | H. | A | NL | 196 | ||||
GINESTET THIERRY | H. | C | 19 | |||||
GIRERD BERNARD | H. | E | VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS | 543 | ||||
GOMBERT OLIVIER | H. | C | 31 | |||||
GRILLON THIERRY | H. | D | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 78 | ||||
GRIMAL THOMAS | H. | A | NON LICENCIE | 1010 | ||||
GUIGON GILLES | H. | B | CSO MILLAU | 185 | ||||
GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE | H. | C | Team Cocagne | 634 | ||||
GUY TITOUAN | H. | A | TEAM FRIWHEEL | 593 | ||||
GUYOT MAXIME | H. | A | V.C. Villefranche Beaujolais | 601 | ||||
HERMET CORENTIN | H. | A | NL | 219 | ||||
HOSPITAL ANDRE | H. | E | APC | 609 | ||||
HUVELLE FREDERIC | H. | C | 604 | |||||
JACQUEMART THIERRY | H. | C | A.C.V.Aurillac | 93 | ||||
JAHIER MARC FRANCOIS | H. | C | NL | 182 | ||||
JEAN DORIAN | H. | A | GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 159 | ||||
JEREMIE ALEX | H. | B | tolosa cycling club | 164 | ||||
JONLOUX PIERRE | H. | B | ACVA | 639 | ||||
JULIAN JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | ASAT sport aventure | 613 | ||||
JULIEN DELCLAUX | H. | B | 86 | |||||
KLEINSCHROD ANDREAS | H. | B | TOILOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE | 513 | ||||
LABIT COLETTE | F. | W3 | 117 | |||||
LABRUNEE GERARD | H. | F | La Pyrénéenne | 585 | ||||
LABRUNEE MARC | H. | B | La Pyrénéenne | 587 | ||||
LACAZE EVE | F. | W3 | VCR | 1016 | ||||
LACAZE MAXIME | H. | A | VCR | 79 | ||||
LACAZE JEAN | H. | D | 1015 | |||||
LAFAGE REMI | H. | A | CAHORS CYCLISME | 121 | ||||
LAFFERRIERE DIDIER | H. | C | CC PYRENEEN | 141 | ||||
LAFFONT GUILLAUME | H. | B | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 561 | ||||
LAFONT PIERRE | H. | F | LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT | 538 | ||||
LAFORGUE GEREMIE | H. | A | CYCLO CLUB MAZERES | 579 | ||||
LAGALIE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | BOZ SPORT NATURE | 632 | ||||
LAGARDE MICHEL | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB SEBAZACOIS | 1001 | ||||
LAGASSE LIONEL | H. | B | 501 | |||||
LAMANDE PATRICK | H. | E | 104 | |||||
LARRE EVA | F. | W1 | CMI | 625 | ||||
LARRE EVE | F. | W1 | NL | 625 | ||||
LAURENS FRANCK | H. | D | VCLL PEZENAS | 580 | ||||
LAUSSEL PIERRE | H. | E | VSSA | 602 | ||||
LE POUHAER STEPHANE | H. | C | COUSERANS CYCLISTE | 526 | ||||
LEBAS GUILLAUME | H. | C | AISC AIRBUS | 572 | ||||
LEBRETON YVES | H. | F | NL | 627 | ||||
LECLERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 606 | |||||
LECOMPTE PHILIPPE | H. | F | VC ESPALION CT | 1020 | ||||
LEDUC VINCENT | H. | C | ASSOCIATION POUR LA PROMOTION DU CYCLISME | 616 | ||||
LEENKNECHT PHILIPPE | H. | D | 102 | |||||
LEMERCIER HENRI | H. | F | 105 | |||||
LEPARQ CHRISTOPHE | H. | APC RODEZ | 1032 | |||||
LOPEZ REGIS | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 110 | ||||
LUBOZ JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | C | 101 | |||||
LUDIER LULIEN | H. | B | 158 | |||||
MACKOWIAK ERIC | H. | K | ENVOL | 151 | ||||
MADDEN SEAN | H. | D | 573 | |||||
MAGNE PIERRE | H. | F | VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC | 577 | ||||
MAILLARD LEO | H. | A | VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE | 73 | ||||
MAILLE ADRIEN | H. | A | CSO MILLAU | 1022 | ||||
MAIZEL CLEMENT | H. | B | VELO CLUB D'AURIAC EN XAI | 599 | ||||
MANCZAK PHILIPPE | H. | E | Véloce club montauban | 636 | ||||
MANCZAK ARNAULT | H. | B | veloce club montalbanais | 637 | ||||
MARCHESIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Sarc cyclo rabastens couffouleux | 84 | ||||
MARTIN YANNICK | H. | B | TEAM EXPER'CYCLE | 550 | ||||
MARTIN PATRICK | H. | D | ECVD | 99 | ||||
MARTY PASCAL | H. | C | NON LICENCIE | 37 | ||||
MARTY FRANCOIS | H. | B | NL | 214 | ||||
MASSET MAX | H. | D | Team Cycliste Chatel-Guyon | 518 | ||||
MATHAUD YVES | H. | F | 1002 | |||||
MATHIEU STEPHANE | H. | B | TEAM AB PERFORMANCE | 590 | ||||
MAURICE MARC | H. | D | UCV | 80 | ||||
MAURIN LOUIS | H. | E | 58 | |||||
MAURY FRANCIS | H. | B | VS ST AFFRIQUE | 192 | ||||
MAYRAN LUCAS | H. | A | TEAM APRODIA | 195 | ||||
MAZET JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | 139 | |||||
MILHAU PHILIPPE | H. | D | vc laissac | 566 | ||||
MOITRIEUX NORBERT | H. | NON LICENCIE | 1027 | |||||
MOLIN PRADEL ALEX | H. | A | Foulées Rodez | 646 | ||||
MONESTIER BRUNO | H. | D | 605 | |||||
MORTREUX HERVE | H. | C | VCBA | 548 | ||||
MOUYSSET ANTHONY | H. | B | TEAM 12 | 179 | ||||
MUNOZ PATRICK | H. | D | NL | 174 | ||||
MURATET PATRICK | H. | C | 22 | |||||
NICOMETTE VINCENT | H. | C | CC PYRENEEN | 597 | ||||
NOEL ALAIN | H. | D | VELO CLUB ESPALION | 116 | ||||
NOEL ETIENNE | H. | C | 87 | |||||
NOVAIS FERNANDO | H. | D | 90 | |||||
OLIVIER THOMAS | H. | C | 520 | |||||
ORFILA GABRIEL | H. | E | APC | 187 | ||||
ORTEGA ALAIN | H. | B | TEAM 12 | 173 | ||||
PALIS MICHEL | H. | F | VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS | 63 | ||||
PAROLIN FRANCK | H. | B | UNIK BIKE | 650 | ||||
PASCAL REGIS | H. | D | MENDE RUN AND BIKE | 200 | ||||
PEDILLA BRUNO | H. | C | MRB | 215 | ||||
PENARANDA RENE | H. | F | AC FIGEACOISE | 64 | ||||
PENIN JUSTIN | H. | KE | CSO MILLAU | 1021 | ||||
PENIN PASCAL | H. | D | CSO MILLAU | 133 | ||||
PENOT XAVIER | H. | C | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 638 | ||||
PEZET JACQUES | H. | F | US CRETEIL | 576 | ||||
PICQUART ERIC | H. | C | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 582 | ||||
PILLON SEBASTIEN | H. | B | Jolly cycles | 648 | ||||
PLANCQ ARNAUD | H. | A | Saint-Nauphary Vélo Sport | 545 | ||||
POITIER FRANCK | H. | B | NON LICENCIE | 3 | ||||
PONT PATRICE | H. | C | VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS | 615 | ||||
POSER ALEXANDRE | H. | A | UNION SPORTIVE CONTARAL CYCLISME | 552 | ||||
POUGET PATRICK | H. | D | ACV AURILLAC | 516 | ||||
PRADEL BERNARD | H. | F | UNIK BIKE | 74 | ||||
PREJET MARC | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS | 46 | ||||
PRIEUX JEAN MARC | H. | D | UC GIEN SPORT | 505 | ||||
PRIEUX JEAN MARC | H. | D | UC GIEN SPORT | 149 | ||||
PUECH ALAIN | H. | C | TEAM 12 | 172 | ||||
PUECH GILLES | H. | D | Team CVC Carcassonne | 170 | ||||
PUECH GUILLAUME | H. | C | ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET | 119 | ||||
PUJADE NICOLAS | H. | B | 508 | |||||
PUJOL JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | Trivisy Velo Sport | 68 | ||||
QUAGHEBEUR QUENTIN | H. | A | Mazeres cyclo club | 581 | ||||
QUESTROY FREDERIC | H. | C | TEAM CYCLISTE BUSSY | 504 | ||||
RABBE JORIS | H. | B | GAILLAC VELO SPORT ASPTT | 168 | ||||
RASO REINE | F. | W3 | CAVIGNAC CNG | 147 | ||||
RAYNAL DAVID | H. | B | TEAM AB PERFORMANCE | 591 | ||||
RAYNAL PHILIPPE | H. | C | JTCYCLES Racing | 25 | ||||
RENAULT THIERRY | H. | D | AC Phil'Bikes Auterive | 546 | ||||
RIGOULOT DAVID | H. | B | NL | 163 | ||||
ROLS JULIEN | H. | A | 153 | |||||
ROMIGUIERE ANDRE | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC | 15 | ||||
ROUALDES JOEL | H. | D | VELO CLUB RODEZ | 150 | ||||
ROUBERTIES CYRILLE | H. | C | UC NAURCOIS | 640 | ||||
ROUMAGNAC OLIVIER | H. | C | UCDR REQUISTA | 134 | ||||
ROUMAGNAC CYRIL | H. | C | NL | 167 | ||||
ROUMAZEILLE FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | B | CH'TI | 645 | ||||
ROUSSIN JEAN | H. | C | CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE | 559 | ||||
ROUX BENJAMIN | H. | A | CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE | 570 | ||||
SABIN MATHIAS | H. | B | VELO CLUB RODEZ | 115 | ||||
SABIN TEYSSEDRE PAULINE | F. | W1 | Velo Club Rodez | 114 | ||||
SABOT GERMAIN | H. | B | ASAT CYCLISME | 549 | ||||
SAKIROFF EMMANUEL | H. | B | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 57 | ||||
SANMARTIN CEDRIC | H. | B | 532 | |||||
SANVICENTE LILIAN | H. | B | CC MARMANDE 47 | 626 | ||||
SARRASY PATRICK | H. | D | team cocagne | 92 | ||||
SAURIAT THIERRY | H. | C | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 595 | ||||
SAVOUE GERARD | H. | D | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 210 | ||||
SAVY LIONEL | H. | C | VELO CLUB DU NAUCELLOIS | 216 | ||||
SBABAJI REDA | H. | B | 1031 | |||||
SCHALL ANTHONY | H. | C | UC REQUISTA | 100 | ||||
SEGOND FRANCIS | H. | D | Union cycliste réquistanaise | 186 | ||||
SEMPEY JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | 53 | |||||
SERVAES LUC | H. | D | ESCAPADE 47 | 563 | ||||
SERVIERES BORDES PAUL | H. | A | Unik Bike | 193 | ||||
SIE CHRISTIAN | H. | E | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 125 | ||||
SLUSARCZYK PIERRE | H. | D | 583 | |||||
SOLER PHILIPPE | H. | C | NL | 220 | ||||
SOLIS STEPHAN | H. | C | 611 | |||||
SOUYRIS THIERRY | H. | C | NL | 624 | ||||
STORAI CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 1007 | |||||
STRAZZABOSCHI ERIC | H. | D | APC RODEZ | 1014 | ||||
STRAZZABOSCHI CATHERINE | F. | W3 | CORPO BOSCH | 1017 | ||||
TERRAL JULIEN | H. | B | 130 | |||||
THOMAS THIERRY | H. | D | CCM47 | 584 | ||||
THUERY PAUL | H. | A | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 503 | ||||
THYERRY SEBASTIEN | H. | C | AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO - GREEN CYCLING | 617 | ||||
TISON FRANCOIS | H. | B | TRI12 | 531 | ||||
TOURNIER MICHEL | H. | D | VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS | 510 | ||||
TOURNIER LUDOVIC | H. | B | VS ST AFFRIQUE | 191 | ||||
TOURNIER NICOLAS | H. | B | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON | 43 | ||||
TREMOLET BENOIT | H. | C | 514 | |||||
TREMOLIERES MARC | H. | C | UC REQUISTA | 541 | ||||
TREVESAIGUES DANIEL | H. | D | rabastens 81 | 641 | ||||
TRINDADE GUILLAUME | H. | A | TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE | 88 | ||||
TRINDADE NICOLAS | H. | A | Trindade Union Cycliste | 56 | ||||
TRINDADE JEROME | H. | B | Trindade Union Cycliste | 103 | ||||
TRINDADE LOUIS | H. | D | Trindade Union Cycliste | 49 | ||||
TRINQUIER NICOLAS | H. | B | team 12 | 175 | ||||
TROUILLET SEBASTIEN | H. | B | Team pic st loup | 47 | ||||
TROUPEL HERVE | H. | C | ACV AURILLAC | 180 | ||||
VALAT VINCENT | H. | A | Rodez Bike | 511 | ||||
VALENTIN VINCENT | H. | D | 156 | |||||
VALENTIN LUC | H. | C | 205 | |||||
VALET OLIVIER | H. | C | 146 | |||||
VALETTE JEAN LOUIS | H. | D | ALBI VELO SPORT | 567 | ||||
VALIERE JULIEN | H. | B | NL | 197 | ||||
VAYSSET PHILIPPE | H. | C | VELO CLUB ESPALIONNAIS | 113 | ||||
VAYSSIERE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | VELO CLUB RODEZ | 98 | ||||
VENNOMUT BENJAMIN | H. | A | AUS | 206 | ||||
VERDIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | Guidon Biasais | 45 | ||||
VERGELY FRANCK | H. | C | 94 | |||||
VERLAGUET PATRICE | H. | D | onet velo 2000 | 59 | ||||
VERNHES SEBASTIEN | H. | B | TEAM APRODIA GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS | 592 | ||||
VERNIS FRANCK | H. | C | EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT | 635 | ||||
VIDAL PATRICIA | F. | W3 | ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB | 539 | ||||
VIGUIE BENOIT | H. | C | BOZSPORT NATURE | 96 | ||||
VIRENQUE PHILIPPE | H. | B | 157 | |||||
VISINTIN LAURENT | H. | D | 13 | |||||
VUILLEMIN ALAIN | H. | D | ACA PAMIERS | 17 | ||||
WITTERS MAARTEN | H. | B | CYCLO CLUB SEBAZACOIS | 143 | ||||
ZOUANIA BARRY | H. | C | veloce club montalbanais | 519 |