Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAN JULIEN | H. | SE | O'FEELING | 16 | ||||
ADELL ANDRE | H. | M4 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 973 | ||||
AHJIJIB AZIZ | H. | M1 | 17 | |||||
ALEMA MONNIER BELLAY | F. | M3 | AC2A ENDURANCE CHRONO | 686 | ||||
ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 990 | |||||
ALEXANDRE PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 18 | ||||
ALGHAM ABDELKADER | H. | SE | 2 | |||||
ALIAS GREGOIRE | H. | M1 | PADEL Club HDN | 19 | ||||
ALIGER JEAN EMMANUEL | H. | SE | BENFICA | 20 | ||||
ALLARD GREGORY | H. | SE | Team O'feeling | 21 | ||||
ALVES CARLOS | H. | M1 | stade olympique arlésien | 22 | ||||
AMATA FRANCK | H. | M2 | 23 | |||||
ANCETTE MARTINE | F. | M3 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 874 | ||||
ANDRE LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 24 | |||||
ANGELLE VERONIQUE | F. | M1 | 25 | |||||
AOUACHRIA QUENTIN | H. | JU | 577 | |||||
AOUDIA PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | 26 | |||||
ARANCIOTTA ERIC | H. | M2 | SUSSARGUES EVASION | 987 | ||||
ARATOR CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 27 | |||||
ARCE LUDOVIC | H. | SE | NON LICENCIE | 915 | ||||
ARCE PATRICK | H. | SE | COURIR A BEAUCAIRE | 600 | ||||
ARIAS ANGELIQUE | F. | SE | COURIR A VAUVERT | 687 | ||||
ARJOL MAGUELONNE | F. | M1 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 29 | ||||
ARJOL ERIC | H. | M1 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 28 | ||||
ARRICASTRES ARNAUD | H. | M1 | 30 | |||||
ARRONIZ AUDREY | F. | SE | 31 | |||||
ATLAN CHRISTIAN | H. | M4 | 590 | |||||
AUGE SABATIER ARNAUD | H. | SE | 32 | |||||
AVIAT COLAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | CEA BEAUVOISIN | 531 | ||||
AVOT MICHEL HERVE | H. | M3 | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 34 | ||||
AVOT ISABELLE | F. | M3 | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* | 33 | ||||
AVRIL WILLIAM | H. | M1 | 35 | |||||
AYGON BERTRAND | H. | M1 | NL | 637 | ||||
AYRAL PIERRE ALAIN | H. | M1 | 36 | |||||
BADE AUDREY | F. | M1 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 560 | ||||
BAILIGRAILA MAGID | H. | M2 | KB RUNNING | 652 | ||||
BAILLOUD NATHALIE | F. | M2 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 875 | ||||
BALADIER BRUNO | H. | M2 | ALES TRIATHLON | 549 | ||||
BALESTRA SABINE | F. | M2 | MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS | 37 | ||||
BALMADIER THIERRY | H. | M1 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 658 | ||||
BARET JEAN PAUL | H. | M3 | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | 38 | ||||
BARONI JACQUES | H. | M3 | St Mathieu Athlétic | 613 | ||||
BARONI JOELLE | F. | M3 | ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 614 | ||||
BAROUX MORGANE | F. | SE | 39 | |||||
BARROT PATRICK | H. | M3 | 40 | |||||
BARTHELOT PASCAL | H. | M2 | 689 | |||||
BARTOLETTI VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 41 | |||||
BATAILLE MAXIME | H. | SE | NL | 887 | ||||
BAUER CHRISTIAN | H. | M1 | 42 | |||||
BECAMEL FRANCIS | H. | M1 | 43 | |||||
BECHARD BRICE | H. | M1 | boucherie bechard | 44 | ||||
BEGOUT DIMITRY | H. | M2 | NL | 661 | ||||
BELDICOT SYLVAIN | H. | M2 | sylvain beldicot | 45 | ||||
BELLINA GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | CA LANGUEDOC | 46 | ||||
BELLO CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 47 | |||||
BENOIT JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | SCAC | 906 | ||||
BENOIT JEAN LOUIS | H. | M3 | MC NIMES | 48 | ||||
BENONY ANNE CLAIRE | F. | SE | SAINT JUST DO IT | 567 | ||||
BENTAHAR NATHALIE | F. | M1 | Foulées Pradéennes | 49 | ||||
BERGERON NICOLAS | H. | M1 | Croco d'Airain Nimes Triathlon | 619 | ||||
BERNARD SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 51 | |||||
BERNARD FRANÇOIS | H. | SE | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON TEAM | 50 | ||||
BERRADA MORAD | H. | SE | 52 | |||||
BERRUS ERIC | H. | M2 | VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS | 54 | ||||
BERRUS MICHEL | H. | M2 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 513 | ||||
BERRUS CORALIE | F. | M2 | COURIR A VAUVERT / LE CAILAR CPC | 53 | ||||
BERTHIAUD JEROME | H. | M1 | NL | 975 | ||||
BERTHOD BENOIT | H. | M1 | ATHLE NIMES 30 | 488 | ||||
BERTOLI CLEMENCE | F. | SE | 615 | |||||
BERTRAND LILOU | F. | JU | CALVISSON VTT GRAVITY | 888 | ||||
BERTRAND GEORGES FRANCOIS | H. | M4 | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 498 | ||||
BESSAC GAELLE | F. | M1 | 55 | |||||
BESSE JOHAN | H. | M1 | NL | 680 | ||||
BETTON STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 56 | |||||
BEUDOT BRUNO | H. | SE | ACRO'NIMES | 57 | ||||
BEYRAC AURELIE | F. | SE | NL | 640 | ||||
BINETRUY PHILIPPE | H. | M3 | COURIR AVEC SARAH | 515 | ||||
BIOULAC ARNAUD | H. | SE | 58 | |||||
BIPETTI STEPHANE | H. | M1 | NL | 643 | ||||
BIRAS ANNE MARIE | F. | M4 | C R Castries | 522 | ||||
BIZZINI GERARD | H. | M3 | VIC LA GARDIOLE | 59 | ||||
BOILEAU PATRICIA | F. | M3 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 60 | ||||
BOILEAU REMI | H. | M3 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 61 | ||||
BOISSONNET BRUNO | H. | M1 | 979 | |||||
BOIVIN XAVIER | H. | M2 | 62 | |||||
BOLUT VIRGINIE | F. | M2 | 581 | |||||
BOMPIEYRE JEAN PAUL | H. | M3 | SHDB | 63 | ||||
BON CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | NL | 937 | ||||
BON PATRICE | H. | M2 | NL | 938 | ||||
BONAFOS ROMAIN | H. | M1 | PEROLS FOOTING | 64 | ||||
BONDIL OLIVIER | H. | M1 | Ascp orano melox | 65 | ||||
BONDOR AMANDINE | F. | SE | 66 | |||||
BONNAFOUS JEROME | H. | M1 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 506 | ||||
BONNAFOUS VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | Courir à vauvert | 507 | ||||
BONNAFOUX MARIE HELENE | F. | M1 | 67 | |||||
BONNEAU CEDRIC | H. | SE | 592 | |||||
BONNEFOY DIDIER | H. | M2 | 68 | |||||
BONNET JEROME | H. | M1 | COURIR A CAISSARGUES | 681 | ||||
BONNETTE FLORIAN | H. | SE | NL | 908 | ||||
BONOMO JEROME | H. | SE | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | 69 | ||||
BORDE JEAN JACQUES | H. | M2 | BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 15 | ||||
BORDE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 877 | |||||
BORIE PASCAL | H. | SE | EVA VAUVERT | 894 | ||||
BORRELLY MAE | F. | SE | Nutri-Sport Coaching by Maé | 628 | ||||
BORTOLOT KEVIN | H. | SE | COURIR A BEAUCAIRE | 70 | ||||
BOSC PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 71 | ||||
BOSC STEPHANE | H. | M1 | ACNA/ANDUZE | 903 | ||||
BOTELLA FRANCOIS | H. | M4 | MCN | 994 | ||||
BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 72 | |||||
BOUDIER JEAN MARC | H. | M3 | 558 | |||||
BOUKSSESSA RACHID | H. | SE | Teamcanisport66 | 939 | ||||
BOULANDET MARIE ANNICK | F. | M2 | 73 | |||||
BOURDET AGATHE | F. | SE | NL | 946 | ||||
BOURGEOIS HELENE | F. | M3 | AC2A ENDURANCE CHRONO | 977 | ||||
BOURGUIGNON JEAN | H. | M5 | ca beaucaire | 75 | ||||
BOURGUIGNON CORINNE | F. | M2 | ca beaucaire | 74 | ||||
BOUROTTE CHANTAL | F. | M3 | SOMMIERES ATHLETISME | 76 | ||||
BOURREL ALAIN | H. | M4 | ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 524 | ||||
BOURRIE FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | CA LANGUEDOC | 77 | ||||
BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | NL | 988 | ||||
BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | INVERSE PEROLS FOOTING | 912 | ||||
BOUYER GUYOT ISABELLE | F. | M2 | RSA | 911 | ||||
BOY CELINE | F. | M1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 587 | ||||
BOY FABRICE | H. | M1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 586 | ||||
BOYER MARINA | F. | M1 | 78 | |||||
BRAUD STEPHANE | H. | M2 | COURIR ENSEMBLE A BEAUVOISIN | 534 | ||||
BREISSE JACQUES | H. | M4 | NL | 978 | ||||
BRESSON YOHAN | H. | M1 | ATHLÉ NIMES 30 | 579 | ||||
BRETHEAU NURIA | F. | M2 | 80 | |||||
BRETHEAU MORGANE | F. | SE | 79 | |||||
BRO KARINE | F. | M1 | Running Conseil COLOMBIERS LEZITRAIL | 81 | ||||
BROOD ARTHUR | H. | SE | 82 | |||||
BROOD THOMAS | H. | SE | 83 | |||||
BRUC OLIVIER | H. | M1 | ASSP VERGEZE | 84 | ||||
BRUGIROUX SABINE | F. | M2 | 525 | |||||
BRUNEL ISABELLE | F. | M1 | E.V.A Vauvert | 878 | ||||
BRUNEL MICHAEL | H. | M2 | EVA VAUVERT | 879 | ||||
BRUNEL LUC | H. | M1 | ATHLE NIMES 30 | 85 | ||||
BUDZINSKI LAURENT | H. | M2 | 551 | |||||
BURDEAU FABIEN | H. | SE | RUN IN CRES | 86 | ||||
BUTTICE CHRISTELLE | F. | M2 | LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED | 494 | ||||
CABOT JEAN MARC | H. | M3 | 87 | |||||
CABRERA FRANCIS | H. | M2 | team cabrera | 88 | ||||
CABRERA SALVADOR | H. | M2 | "COURIR A BEAUCAIRE | 89 | ||||
CAESTEKER NICOLAS | H. | M1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 90 | ||||
CAGLAR CIGDEM | F. | M2 | Nîmes running | 91 | ||||
CAILLEAUX JEAN PIERRE | H. | M2 | MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS | 93 | ||||
CAILLEAUX CAROLE | F. | M2 | Ceag GENERAC | 92 | ||||
CAM XAVIER | H. | M1 | CEA BEAUVOISIN | 535 | ||||
CAMBAS FABIEN | H. | M1 | NL | 944 | ||||
CAMBON OLIVIER | H. | M1 | Running Fun Vergézois | 94 | ||||
CAMPEI PASCAL | H. | M2 | NL | 991 | ||||
CANO ISABELLE | F. | M2 | AATAC | 95 | ||||
CANOVAS ROBERT | H. | M1 | NL | 989 | ||||
CANTAVENERA MARC | H. | M2 | 616 | |||||
CARBONELL NICOLAS | H. | SE | 96 | |||||
CARGNELUTTI CECILE | F. | SE | CEA BEAUVOISIN | 539 | ||||
CARLES LAURENT | H. | M2 | NL | 638 | ||||
CARLI BERNARD | H. | M2 | Nîmes Triathlon Crocos d' Airain | 97 | ||||
CARRASCOSA YVAN | H. | M5 | 98 | |||||
CARREAU SARAH | F. | JU | COURIR AVEC SARAH | 514 | ||||
CARRIERE NICOLAS | H. | M1 | Bref, je fais du trail | 99 | ||||
CARTIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 100 | |||||
CARVALHO GABRIEL | H. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 582 | ||||
CASTAGNE JULIEN | H. | SE | 571 | |||||
CASTAN JOEL | H. | M2 | cave pazac | 101 | ||||
CATALANO GINO | H. | M2 | THEO | 102 | ||||
CATTEAU NATACHA | F. | M1 | 103 | |||||
CAUSSE PASCAL | H. | M2 | ASCP MELOX | 104 | ||||
CAVALLARO FABRICE | H. | SE | les voisins de Junas | 105 | ||||
CAZE MARC - OLIVIER | H. | M1 | ASSP VERGEZE | 106 | ||||
CECCARINI GUILHEM | H. | M1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 107 | ||||
CELARY BRIGITTE | F. | M3 | LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 872 | ||||
CHABANNES LOIC | H. | SE | SC CHATEAURENARD | 561 | ||||
CHABERT CLAUDE | H. | M2 | 108 | |||||
CHACORNAS MARIE ANGE | F. | M3 | 110 | |||||
CHACORNAS FREDERIC | H. | M3 | 109 | |||||
CHAHID AISSA | H. | SE | ESSA | 14 | ||||
CHAILLOU STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | Basket fumante | 111 | ||||
CHALEZ DAVID | H. | M1 | NL | 649 | ||||
CHALIER GILLES | H. | M2 | 601 | |||||
CHALOPIN FRANCK | H. | M1 | NL | 907 | ||||
CHAMBON PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 112 | ||||
CHAMPAU ANTOINE | H. | M2 | 113 | |||||
CHANCEL BRIGITTE | F. | M3 | FC BARBENTANE | 885 | ||||
CHANTARD CLAIRE | F. | M1 | 114 | |||||
CHAPELOT YVON | H. | M2 | toro | 115 | ||||
CHAPERON ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 486 | |||||
CHAPON LUC | H. | M3 | Saint -Christol AC | 116 | ||||
CHAUDESAYGUES REMY | H. | JU | VTT CLUB CAVEIRAC | 936 | ||||
CHAUSSON CARINE | F. | SE | 117 | |||||
CHAUVAT LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | enaol | 118 | ||||
CHAUVET DOMINIQUE | H. | M1 | TCR Montpellier | 952 | ||||
CHEMINI AZEDDINE | H. | SE | 4 | |||||
CHIAPPA MYRIAM | F. | M1 | COURIR A MORIÈRES | 976 | ||||
CHOUIRFA MOURAD | H. | SE | LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 889 | ||||
CICCODICOLA MARLENE | F. | M1 | 120 | |||||
CINIER DAVID | H. | M1 | CAP MELGUEIL | 121 | ||||
CLAUZEL YVES | H. | M2 | NL | 923 | ||||
CLAVEL COLETTE | F. | M3 | 122 | |||||
CLERC RACHEL | F. | M1 | RC BELLEGARDE | 123 | ||||
CLOTTES PATRICK | H. | M3 | MC NIMES | 623 | ||||
COCHET MARIE CAROLINE | F. | SE | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 124 | ||||
CODEMO DELPHINE | F. | SE | NL | 901 | ||||
COGNET MARIE PIERRE | F. | SE | LES BIBÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 125 | ||||
COGNET PIERRE | H. | SE | 876 | |||||
COLOMBIER YAN | H. | M1 | 546 | |||||
COLOMINA PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 508 | ||||
COMBE RICHARD | H. | M1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 126 | ||||
COQUILLAT DOMINIQUE | F. | M3 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 127 | ||||
CORRADI JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | Nîmes Running | 128 | ||||
COULON CEDRIK | H. | M1 | Courir Ensemble à Beauvoisin | 129 | ||||
COURERO JEAN PAUL | H. | M2 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 131 | ||||
COURERO FLORENCE | F. | M2 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 130 | ||||
COURTOIS KLEBERT | H. | M2 | NL | 918 | ||||
COUTANT MICHEL | H. | M4 | Team Montpellier | 627 | ||||
COUTY NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 132 | |||||
CRECHRIOU JEAN | H. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 656 | ||||
CREVAUX AXEL | H. | M1 | 526 | |||||
CULARD PATRICK | H. | M2 | LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 133 | ||||
D'HARBOULLÉ JACQUES | H. | M4 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 134 | ||||
DAGNAN EMMANUEL | H. | M2 | 135 | |||||
DALOU ROBERT | H. | M3 | 578 | |||||
DAMOUR MICKAEL | H. | M1 | NL | 934 | ||||
DAMOUR CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 136 | ||||
DANNECKER ERIC | H. | M2 | LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES | 137 | ||||
DANTINE PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | 138 | ||||
DANY MONIQUE | F. | M2 | E.V.A VAUVERT | 880 | ||||
DARTY MARGOT | F. | SE | NL | 983 | ||||
DASSONVILLE YVES | H. | M4 | 140 | |||||
DASSONVILLE LUCY | F. | M1 | 139 | |||||
DASVIT VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE | 922 | ||||
DAUCE REMI | H. | M1 | MC NIMES | 141 | ||||
DAUPHIN DAVID | H. | SE | COURIR A VAUVERT | 142 | ||||
DE FUENTES EMMANUEL | H. | SE | RUNNING BELLEGARDOIS | 636 | ||||
DEBARGE FREDERIC | H. | M2 | FACTORY LIFE | 143 | ||||
DECOBERT ARMEL | H. | M1 | ACNA/ANDUZE | 583 | ||||
DECOIN FRANCK | H. | M2 | Fun Running Vergézois | 144 | ||||
DEL RIO MAGUY | F. | M3 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 145 | ||||
DELALONDE THIERRY | H. | SE | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER | 3 | ||||
DELAMAIN GILLES | H. | M1 | 146 | |||||
DELANNOY BERNADETTE | F. | M4 | AC2A | 147 | ||||
DELANZY SYLVAIN | H. | SE | VC MENTON | 654 | ||||
DELENNE DAMIEN | H. | M1 | Aubord | 148 | ||||
DELHOM BERTRAND | H. | M2 | NL | 1000 | ||||
DELMAS BRUNO | H. | M2 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 633 | ||||
DELORME TAMAITI | H. | JU | ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. | 149 | ||||
DENIS ALAIN | H. | M3 | COURIR AVEC SARAH | 516 | ||||
DENIS RENAUD | H. | M1 | FREE RUNNERS | 651 | ||||
DENIZOT ROLAND | H. | M4 | Temps course | 150 | ||||
DERAY MAUD | F. | SE | NL | 931 | ||||
DESENFANT ERIC | H. | M1 | 30820 | 870 | ||||
DESJEUX GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | 540 | |||||
DEVIN CYRIL | H. | M1 | Running Club Bellegarde | 920 | ||||
DEYLAUD VIGNAL SANDRINE | F. | M1 | 151 | |||||
DIET EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | NIMES MARATHON | 152 | ||||
DIGONGO CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | COURIR A CAISSARGUES | 996 | ||||
DINCA HADRIEN | H. | SE | NL | 892 | ||||
DIOLOT EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | 153 | |||||
DORES LIONEL | H. | M3 | 154 | |||||
DOS SANTOS PIERRE | H. | M1 | Team O'feeling | 155 | ||||
DOUSSAN ROBERT | H. | M3 | TOBESPORT TRIATHLON | 156 | ||||
DRUARD GUY | H. | M3 | 157 | |||||
DUBOIS FRANCK | H. | M2 | ENA NIMES | 503 | ||||
DUBOIS YANNICK | H. | M1 | 158 | |||||
DUBRUNFAUT AURELIE | F. | SE | ACR ARLES | 159 | ||||
DUGARRY LAURIE | F. | SE | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 160 | ||||
DUMAS FRANCOISE | F. | M2 | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | 997 | ||||
DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | RUN AND CHANGE | 161 | ||||
DUPRE GUY | H. | M3 | 162 | |||||
DURAND CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | MC NIMES | 163 | ||||
DURAND FRANCINE | F. | M3 | 164 | |||||
DURAND JEAN MARC | H. | M2 | 165 | |||||
DURANTON BERNARD | H. | M3 | 166 | |||||
DURET CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | Courrir en Garrigue Poulx | 167 | ||||
EISSAUTIER BERTRAND | H. | M3 | NIMES | 168 | ||||
ELDIN AURELIA | F. | M1 | SCAC | 697 | ||||
ELOUALI MOHAMED | H. | M2 | NL | 921 | ||||
ENSFELDER CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 | 169 | ||||
ENSUQUE GILLES | H. | M2 | 170 | |||||
ERAU AURORE | F. | M1 | coco | 617 | ||||
ESCOBAR JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | Foulée du Chasselas (84) | 171 | ||||
ESCUDERO LUDOVIC | H. | M2 | latittude vtt | 173 | ||||
ESCUDERO CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 172 | |||||
ESCUDERO YASSINE | H. | CA | CALVISSON VTT - WORKSHOP | 174 | ||||
ESSOUKI SAID | H. | M2 | COURIR AVEC SARAH | 519 | ||||
FABRE MICHEL | H. | M2 | CEA BEAUVOISIN | 542 | ||||
FALICON GENDREAU CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | 175 | ||||
FALZON ERIC | H. | M2 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 176 | ||||
FALZON NICOLAS | H. | M1 | 177 | |||||
FANNY BOUNETON EMMANUELLE | F. | M1 | KB RUNNING | 962 | ||||
FAREH JEANNETTE | F. | M2 | SOMMIERES ATHLETISME | 178 | ||||
FAURE THIERRY | H. | M3 | NL | 999 | ||||
FAUVEL MARJORIE | F. | M1 | 180 | |||||
FAUVEL DAVID | H. | M1 | 179 | |||||
FAVIER CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 181 | |||||
FEDERIGHI MARTINE | F. | M2 | 183 | |||||
FEDERIGHI BERNARD | H. | M3 | 182 | |||||
FELIX FREDDY | H. | M3 | Pas de club. | 184 | ||||
FERET GILBERT | H. | M3 | COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES | 185 | ||||
FERRER RICHARD | H. | M1 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 187 | ||||
FERRER OLIVIER | H. | M1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 186 | ||||
FERRY JEAN CHARLES | H. | M2 | 188 | |||||
FEUILLAS LAURENT | H. | M1 | BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 189 | ||||
FILAIRE JOELLE | F. | M3 | JOGGING 43 | 986 | ||||
FIORE GERARD | H. | M1 | SCAC | 698 | ||||
FIZE AURORE | F. | SE | Nîmes Running | 190 | ||||
FLAMAND CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | 191 | |||||
FLOCH MALVYNA | F. | SE | COURIR A BEAUCAIRE | 914 | ||||
FONTANET XAVIER | H. | SE | Carla TESTIMU ! | 690 | ||||
FORRIERE FABRICE | H. | M1 | 192 | |||||
FOUREL BLANDINE | F. | SE | 193 | |||||
FOUREL COLIN | H. | SE | NL | 194 | ||||
FRANC ALAIN | H. | M2 | Mon chien et moi | 195 | ||||
FROGE YANN | H. | M1 | Freerun | 196 | ||||
FUBERT LUMI | F. | SE | Run'in nimes | 197 | ||||
GABET PATRICK | H. | M3 | Les voisins de Junas | 198 | ||||
GALINDO ANDRE | H. | M2 | 199 | |||||
GALLAND ANNE MARIE | F. | M2 | La foulée Meynoise | 200 | ||||
GALLE SABINE | F. | M1 | ALES AGGLOMERATION TERRE DATHLETISME DES CEVENNES | 201 | ||||
GARS GERARD | H. | M3 | BASKETS FUMANTES | 417 | ||||
GARZO JACKY | H. | M3 | E.V.A VAUVERT | 881 | ||||
GATCHITCH FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | Laroque triathlon | 202 | ||||
GAUCI CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | 203 | |||||
GAUDET SYLVIE | F. | M2 | LA FOULEE MEYNOISE | 204 | ||||
GAUTIER CHRISTINE | F. | M1 | 205 | |||||
GAUZY FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 206 | |||||
GAY FRANCIS | H. | M3 | monoblet/no pasaran | 207 | ||||
GAY JEAN MARC | H. | M4 | courir ensemble le grau du roi | 208 | ||||
GAYRARD CLAUDINE | F. | M2 | ACVS | 700 | ||||
GAYRAUD CORINNE | F. | M1 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 5 | ||||
GELLY DIDIER | H. | M2 | NL | 657 | ||||
GELY LAURENT | H. | SE | DIRMED | 209 | ||||
GENDRE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 210 | |||||
GENDRY CANDIDE | F. | M1 | Courir et marcher ensemble le grau du roi | 553 | ||||
GENTIL CEDRIC | H. | SE | CHASSEUR NIMOIS | 971 | ||||
GERAUD GOUMENT EMILIE | F. | SE | 521 | |||||
GERSPACHER YVES | H. | M3 | MAT CM | 552 | ||||
GIBERT FABIEN | H. | M2 | NL | 632 | ||||
GIBERT STEPHAN | H. | M2 | NL | 629 | ||||
GIBERT JEAN LOUIS | H. | M3 | 211 | |||||
GIBON BASCOU | H. | M1 | CAP MELGUEIL | 913 | ||||
GIL GABRIEL | H. | M1 | 292 | |||||
GIL GABRIEL | H. | M2 | 213 | |||||
GIL AUDREY | F. | SE | MC NIMES | 212 | ||||
GILLES JEREMY | H. | M1 | 214 | |||||
GILLES STEPHANE | H. | M1 | NL | 924 | ||||
GIRARDEAU PASCAL | H. | M2 | ASSP Vergèze | 917 | ||||
GODARD JEANNE | F. | M1 | 916 | |||||
GODEFROY EMILIE | F. | M1 | 544 | |||||
GODEFROY GUILLAUME | H. | CA | 602 | |||||
GODIN MONIQUE | F. | M2 | CEA BEAUVOISIN | 538 | ||||
GOIG LAURENT | H. | M1 | 215 | |||||
GOMEZ VICTOR | H. | ES | 216 | |||||
GONZALEZ SYLVAIN | H. | M1 | RTT AUBORDOIS | 217 | ||||
GOURON MARTIN | H. | JU | MP JOFFRE | 634 | ||||
GOURON MICHEL | H. | M2 | NL | 635 | ||||
GOUZE VIRGINIE | F. | M1 | 219 | |||||
GOUZE PHILIPPE | H. | M1 | 218 | |||||
GOUZERCH VINCENT | H. | M2 | Nîmes | 545 | ||||
GRACIA LAETITIA | F. | M1 | Les Pattes Actives Chusclanaises | 222 | ||||
GRACIA JOEL | H. | SE | 221 | |||||
GRACIA GUILHEM | H. | SE | 220 | |||||
GRANON DIDIER | H. | M2 | Courir Ensemble le Grau-du-Roi | 588 | ||||
GREFFEUILLE PASCAL | H. | M1 | Running Fun Vergézois | 224 | ||||
GREFFEUILLE AXEL | H. | CA | Running Fun Vergezois | 223 | ||||
GREGOIRE CAROLINE | F. | M1 | MC NIMES | 225 | ||||
GREGOIRE MAXIME | H. | M1 | US COSNE | 226 | ||||
GRENIER YVONNE | F. | M2 | NL | 984 | ||||
GUEGAIN ANNIE | F. | M2 | BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 641 | ||||
GUERRERO LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 227 | |||||
GUILLAUME ANNE | F. | SE | 228 | |||||
GUILLAUME JULIETTE | F. | JU | 229 | |||||
GUILLAUME VICTOR | H. | SE | Vergèze handball | 231 | ||||
GUILLAUME STEPHANIE | F. | M2 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 230 | ||||
GUINAND SERGE | H. | M3 | 232 | |||||
GUIZARD GENEVIEVE | F. | M4 | NL | 233 | ||||
GUYOT LAURENT | H. | M2 | RSA | 909 | ||||
GUYOT JEREMY | H. | SE | JUCE | 234 | ||||
HADDOU AENOUER | H. | M1 | NL | 674 | ||||
HAMEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | M4 | LES MARPIELOUPS | 235 | ||||
HAMEL MARGARET | F. | M4 | LES MARPIELOUPS | 236 | ||||
HAMELIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | TEAM MOJITO | 237 | ||||
HAMELIN MATHILDE | F. | SE | TEAM MOJITO | 238 | ||||
HARTER ISABELLE | F. | M1 | SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD | 490 | ||||
HEEKENG HASSY | H. | M2 | NL | 642 | ||||
HEKMAN PAUL | H. | M3 | 239 | |||||
HELIAS JEAN | H. | M2 | Nîmes running | 240 | ||||
HEMON YANNICK | H. | M2 | NL | 945 | ||||
HENRY FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 241 | |||||
HERBAU PIERRE EMMANUEL | H. | SE | NIMES MARATHON | 606 | ||||
HERMET HELENE | F. | M2 | Foxes Spirit Canicross | 242 | ||||
HERNANDEZ CATHY | F. | M2 | 243 | |||||
HERNANDEZ MAXIME | H. | CA | 245 | |||||
HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | GANGES COURT | 244 | ||||
HOUEDE NADINE | F. | M2 | ACRONIMES | 246 | ||||
HOYET CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | 247 | |||||
HUGON CLAUDE | H. | M2 | 248 | |||||
HURIER THIERRY | H. | M4 | 249 | |||||
IBARRA REMY | H. | SE | NL | 891 | ||||
IMBERT CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | ARLOG 48 | 250 | ||||
INGELAERE NICOLAS | H. | SE | Team castelnau cycles | 585 | ||||
INGRASSIA MICHAEL | H. | SE | 251 | |||||
IVORA OLIVIER | H. | SE | 611 | |||||
IZOUAOUEN BRUNO | H. | M2 | Capmelgeuil | 594 | ||||
JACOB CYRIL | H. | M1 | LES CABENGERS | 252 | ||||
JALAGUIER FREDERIC | H. | SE | 253 | |||||
JAMAY FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 598 | |||||
JAMOT JEAN PAUL | H. | M3 | 254 | |||||
JAMOT JEAN PAUL | H. | M3 | 254 | |||||
JARRI LHOUSSINE | H. | M1 | CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET ATHLETISME | 1 | ||||
JAUNIN DANIEL | H. | M2 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 255 | ||||
JEAN AURELIE | F. | SE | AATAC | 664 | ||||
JEANNIN STEPHANE | H. | M1 | 256 | |||||
JEANTET OPHELIE | F. | SE | 573 | |||||
JEZOUIN NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 257 | |||||
JOLIVET ISABELLE | F. | M1 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 258 | ||||
JONQUET LISYA | F. | M3 | MC NIMES | 491 | ||||
JORISSEN ABEL | H. | SE | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 980 | ||||
JOUANNE BRUNO | H. | M2 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 259 | ||||
JOURDAN ROMAIN | H. | M1 | 260 | |||||
JOUVE YOANN | H. | SE | NL | 949 | ||||
JULIER INGRID | F. | M1 | ATHLE NIMES 30 | 529 | ||||
JULIER JEAN MARIE | H. | M1 | 98 impasse du saut du lievre | 261 | ||||
JURADO DAMIEN | H. | SE | 262 | |||||
KOCHOYAN MARC | H. | M2 | 263 | |||||
KREEL DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | NL | 660 | ||||
L'HOTE SUZANNE | F. | M3 | BASKETS FUMANTES ST SATURNIN LES AVIGNON | 562 | ||||
LACOMBE AGNES | F. | SE | 264 | |||||
LACROIX WILLIAM | H. | SE | NL | 898 | ||||
LAFILLE ALAIN | H. | M3 | NL | 695 | ||||
LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M3 | Saint-Mathieu Athlétic | 265 | ||||
LAHAYE XAVIER | H. | SE | Courir à Vauvert / Team Poulx Trail | 266 | ||||
LAJOINIE ARIEL | H. | M2 | ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 267 | ||||
LAMASSE ROCA ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | ASSP VERGEZE | 268 | ||||
LAMOUROUX PASCAL | H. | M2 | "COURIR A BEAUCAIRE | 559 | ||||
LAPEINE ODOUL ROBERT | H. | M5 | 269 | |||||
LARNAUDIE JULIE | F. | SE | ceag | 929 | ||||
LARTAUD DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | 271 | |||||
LASSERRE ELODIE | F. | SE | 272 | |||||
LATCHE VALERIE | F. | M2 | 273 | |||||
LAUGIER INES | F. | M1 | 274 | |||||
LAUNEY CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 275 | |||||
LAURES BRUNO | H. | M2 | 276 | |||||
LE FLOCH ARMEL | H. | M1 | WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON | 277 | ||||
LE GOFF ROMAIN | H. | SE | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 278 | ||||
LE GOFF LAURENT | H. | M1 | NL | 883 | ||||
LE GUILLOUA CEDRIC | H. | M1 | Gériatric team | 279 | ||||
LE SAINT STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 500 | |||||
LE SAINT THEO | H. | CA | 502 | |||||
LEBON ANTOINE | H. | M2 | NL | 919 | ||||
LEBORGNE ELODIE | F. | SE | ECLA Laudun | 280 | ||||
LEBOULLENGER THIBAULT | H. | SE | NL | 932 | ||||
LEBUGLE PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | 281 | |||||
LECHNER MARIE | F. | M3 | AC2A | 625 | ||||
LEDER SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 626 | |||||
LEFEBVRE GWENAELLE | F. | SE | Association Team Trail and Co | 547 | ||||
LEFEVRE YVES | H. | M3 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 282 | ||||
LEGAT FREDERIC | H. | M1 | NL | 283 | ||||
LEGLISE ALAIN | H. | M3 | 284 | |||||
LEGRAND CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 675 | |||||
LELUT JANA | F. | SE | AC2A | 11 | ||||
LEMAIRE ROMARIC | H. | SE | NL | 969 | ||||
LEMARIE MATTHIEU | H. | SE | NIMES TRIATHLON | 684 | ||||
LEMESLE AURELIA | F. | M1 | NIMES MARATHON | 285 | ||||
LEONARD ALEXANDER | H. | SE | 286 | |||||
LEROY BARBARA | F. | SE | 574 | |||||
LETREGUILLY SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | 287 | |||||
LEYDIER SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 288 | |||||
LEYGUE MURIEL | F. | M1 | CAP MELGUEIL | 289 | ||||
LHERMITTE ADRIEN | H. | SE | NL | 933 | ||||
LHEUREUX GISELE | F. | M3 | KB RUNNING | 568 | ||||
LINANT ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 290 | ||||
LINE JULIEN | H. | SE | MC NIMES | 291 | ||||
LINK VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 669 | ||||
LIOTIER NELLY | F. | M1 | 293 | |||||
LIZE CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 294 | |||||
LLORET FRANCK | H. | M1 | NL | 645 | ||||
LOPEZ NOEL | H. | M2 | 295 | |||||
LORAIN TIMOTHE | H. | JU | Vélo Club le Thor Gadagne | 296 | ||||
LOUBIERE SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | Run2R | 297 | ||||
LOUIS RICHARD | H. | M3 | CRC Castries Running Club | 298 | ||||
LOUNISSI FLAVIAN | H. | CA | LUNEL ATHLÉTISME | 299 | ||||
LOYAN CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 902 | |||||
LUNA LEA | F. | SE | CEAG | 300 | ||||
LUZZI CEDRIC | H. | M1 | Team O'feeling | 301 | ||||
MACQUET MARIE | F. | M2 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 302 | ||||
MAGAN JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M3 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 873 | ||||
MAGGIA GEORGES | H. | M3 | 303 | |||||
MAGNE CLARISSE | F. | M1 | 495 | |||||
MAINGAULT FLORENT | H. | M1 | 523 | |||||
MAIVRE ERIC | H. | M2 | NL | 671 | ||||
MALDONADO DANIEL | H. | SE | Menerbes Running | 566 | ||||
MALEN STEPHANE | H. | M2 | LES BASKETS FUMANTES | 305 | ||||
MALEN SIMON | H. | CA | LES BASKETS FUMANTES | 304 | ||||
MANGIN NATACHA | F. | SE | LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUGNAGE | 306 | ||||
MANZANERA MATTHIEU | H. | M1 | AUCUN | 307 | ||||
MARAVAL CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 308 | |||||
MARCELLIN MAEL | H. | SE | 309 | |||||
MARGEL CLAUDE | H. | M1 | COURIR AVEC SARAH | 518 | ||||
MARILLIER VALERIE | F. | M2 | 311 | |||||
MARILLIER HERVE | H. | M2 | ACRA ARLES | 310 | ||||
MARTIN GUY | H. | M2 | NL | 679 | ||||
MARTIN CELINE | F. | M1 | TEAM Ski Club Mont Aigoual | 505 | ||||
MARTIN FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | ARLES ATHLETISME | 312 | ||||
MARTIN MIKAEL | H. | M1 | 511 | |||||
MARTINET SYLIAN | H. | SE | 580 | |||||
MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN | H. | SE | 313 | |||||
MARZIALS CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 314 | |||||
MATEOS ANTONIO | H. | M1 | ALAJM SAINT-GILLES | 315 | ||||
MATHIEU ANNICK | F. | M2 | Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet | 691 | ||||
MATHIEU CHRISTINE | F. | M2 | BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 884 | ||||
MATHIEU WILFRIED | H. | SE | 316 | |||||
MAURIN ANAIS | F. | SE | COURIR A VAUVERT | 317 | ||||
MAURIN BEATRICE | F. | M2 | Aatac | 685 | ||||
MAZOYER AGATHE | F. | SE | 318 | |||||
MEBAREK TOUATI | H. | M1 | CAP BOLLENE | 682 | ||||
MEDAN JEAN PIERRE | H. | M2 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 319 | ||||
MEJDOUB REDOUANE | H. | SE | KB RUNNING | 9 | ||||
MEJEAN LAURENT | H. | M1 | 217 route du mas | 321 | ||||
MEJEAN ANAIS | F. | SE | CA LANGUEDOC | 320 | ||||
MELINON JENNIFER | F. | SE | NL | 985 | ||||
MELLET YVES | H. | M3 | 322 | |||||
MELONI BERNARD | H. | M2 | 323 | |||||
MEMBRIVES VALERIE | F. | M1 | 575 | |||||
MEMBRIVES PATRICE | H. | M2 | 576 | |||||
MENA MICHEL | H. | M4 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 489 | ||||
MENARD JULIEN | H. | SE | 324 | |||||
MENEGHETTI JOEL | H. | M1 | 565 | |||||
MENINA ALI | H. | SE | AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME | 325 | ||||
MERCIER JEAN MARIE | H. | M2 | 326 | |||||
MERIGOT WILLIAM | H. | M1 | Running Fun Vergezois | 327 | ||||
MESBAHI ACHOUR MOHAMMED | H. | SE | Casa Avignon | 10 | ||||
MICHAEL GIRMAY | H. | M2 | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | 328 | ||||
MILAN THIERRY | H. | M2 | CAVEIRAC | 890 | ||||
MILESI CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 329 | |||||
MILESI ISABELLE | F. | M2 | SAUSSINES A DONF | 330 | ||||
MILLOT CHANTAL | F. | M3 | 678 | |||||
MISTRAL VINCENT | H. | M2 | RSA | 963 | ||||
MOISSET FREDERIQUE | F. | M2 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 331 | ||||
MOKHTARI HOUARI | H. | M1 | LA FOULEE MEYNOISE | 607 | ||||
MOLY DAVID | H. | SE | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 332 | ||||
MONGE MORENO AURELIO | H. | M1 | 333 | |||||
MONOY MELANIE | F. | M3 | NL | 966 | ||||
MONTAGNE SANDRINE | F. | M1 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 335 | ||||
MONTAGNE MELODIE | F. | SE | 334 | |||||
MONTAGNON PIERRE | H. | SE | Just row it | 336 | ||||
MONTAGUD AUGUSTIN | H. | M3 | NL | 925 | ||||
MONTAGUT FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | NL | 926 | ||||
MONTERO EMILIE | F. | SE | 337 | |||||
MONTY CECILE | F. | M1 | COURIR A SUSSARGUES | 338 | ||||
MOREAU COLAS | H. | SE | Asso C | 339 | ||||
MORGANT DELPHINE | F. | M1 | RCC RUNNING CLUB DE LA CRAU | 340 | ||||
MOTTET LAURE | F. | M1 | CEA BEAUVOISIN | 537 | ||||
MOTTET JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | CEA BEAUVOISIN | 532 | ||||
MOURGUES ANDRE | H. | M4 | 341 | |||||
MOURIER OLIVIER | H. | M1 | Courir ensemble à Generac | 673 | ||||
MULLER HENRI PIERRE | H. | M2 | CEA BEAUVOISIN | 528 | ||||
MULLER ARTHUR | H. | ES | CEA BEAUVOISIN | 530 | ||||
MULLER RODOLPHE | H. | SE | CEA BEAUVOISIN | 527 | ||||
MURE LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | Move your body nimes | 947 | ||||
NAUDY MURIEL | F. | M1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 342 | ||||
NAVARRO JEAN PIERRE | H. | M4 | La foulée Belle | 343 | ||||
NAVARRO CAZENAVE NADIA | F. | M2 | 344 | |||||
NEDELEC TRISTAN | H. | M1 | NL | 647 | ||||
NEGREL FRANCOISE | F. | M2 | La Foulée Bellegardaise | 345 | ||||
NEMOZ AGNES | F. | SE | LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 346 | ||||
NGUYEN HUYEN VANESSA | F. | SE | ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME | 7 | ||||
NICOLAI PASCAL | H. | M2 | 570 | |||||
NICOLAS ALAIN | H. | M2 | NL | 998 | ||||
NOBLET JULIEN | H. | M1 | 347 | |||||
NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | CAP MELGUEIL | 348 | ||||
ODOBEZ CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | NL | 672 | ||||
OGER KARINE | F. | M1 | Atom'sport Tricastin | 349 | ||||
OGER LUDOVIC | H. | M1 | 350 | |||||
OLIVE CYRIL | H. | M1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 441 | ||||
OLIVE CYRIL | H. | M1 | Team train spirit | 533 | ||||
ORGAZ MICKAEL | H. | SE | AS Roquemaure Running | 603 | ||||
ORLER CALYPSO | F. | SE | 351 | |||||
PAGE YANNICK | H. | SE | 352 | |||||
PAILLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | PEROLS FOOTING | 353 | ||||
PALACIN LUCIE | F. | M2 | CAP MELGUEIL | 354 | ||||
PALOMBA SERGE | H. | M2 | FOULEE CASTEL- PAPALE | 355 | ||||
PALOUZIE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 609 | |||||
PANAROTTO JOELLE | F. | SE | NL | 668 | ||||
PANIS CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 356 | |||||
PARISEL DENIS | H. | M2 | 357 | |||||
PARISOT MICHELE | F. | M3 | MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON | 886 | ||||
PARMIGIANI IVAN | H. | M1 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 359 | ||||
PARSY AYMERIC | H. | M1 | My Love Team | 550 | ||||
PASCAL BEATRICE | F. | M1 | Courir à Vauvert | 694 | ||||
PASCAL DJAMILA | F. | M2 | JOGIN NATURE TAVEL | 993 | ||||
PASCAL ERIC | H. | M2 | NL | 655 | ||||
PASCAL GUILLAUME | H. | M1 | JOGIN NATURE TAVEL | 992 | ||||
PASQUETTO DORIAN | H. | SE | 543 | |||||
PAUL LUCIE | F. | M1 | ASSP VERGEZE | 604 | ||||
PAWLAK VERONIQUE | F. | M1 | 360 | |||||
PELATAN ESTELLE | F. | M1 | CEAG | 361 | ||||
PELLERANO MATHIEU | H. | M2 | 362 | |||||
PELLEREAU HENRI | H. | M4 | 363 | |||||
PENTEL PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 692 | |||||
PERALDI PALOMA | F. | CA | 364 | |||||
PERBEY FABIEN | H. | M1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 572 | ||||
PEREZ CHRISTINE | F. | M1 | RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE | 968 | ||||
PEREZ NICOLAS | H. | M1 | RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE | 137 | ||||
PERIE CLEMENT | H. | SE | TEAM MOUSQUETAIRES | 365 | ||||
PERIN AMBROIH | H. | SE | NL | 948 | ||||
PERROT THIERRY | H. | M2 | NL | 639 | ||||
PETERS ALEXA | F. | M1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 493 | ||||
PETIT SEVERINE | F. | SE | 366 | |||||
PETIT VINCENT | H. | M2 | LES VOISIN DE JUNAS | 367 | ||||
PETIT ALEXANDRA | F. | M1 | AATAC | 982 | ||||
PETIT REGIS | H. | M1 | NL | 981 | ||||
PETORIN JEROME | H. | M1 | 624 | |||||
PETSINGEO LOIC | H. | ES | NL | 965 | ||||
PIALET CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 368 | |||||
PIALOT JEAN LUC | H. | M3 | SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL | 369 | ||||
PIALOT CHRISTIAN | H. | M2 | Ski Club Mont Aigoual | 501 | ||||
PIERRE FRANCK | H. | M1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 370 | ||||
PINCEMAILLE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 371 | |||||
PITRAT ERIC | H. | M1 | ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. | 605 | ||||
PLAZEN MARC | H. | M2 | 372 | |||||
POIX ANAELLE | F. | CA | 374 | |||||
PONS DE VINCENT CAMILLE | H. | SE | Team Rusto | 618 | ||||
PORTES JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | M2 | 569 | |||||
POUCHELON PHILIPPE | H. | M2 | ARLES ATHLETISME | 375 | ||||
POUGET CHANTAL | F. | M2 | 376 | |||||
POURCEL LAURENT | H. | M2 | ASVA | 377 | ||||
POUTEAU ISABELLE | F. | M2 | RSA | 910 | ||||
POUZANCRE ALAIN | H. | M4 | 378 | |||||
POUZANCRE MATHILDE | F. | M1 | 379 | |||||
PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | LES FOULEES PRADEENNES | 380 | ||||
PRADEILLES ERIC | H. | M3 | ASSP VERGEZE | 381 | ||||
PRALONG FLORIANE | F. | SE | 382 | |||||
PRINCIC FRANCK | H. | M5 | TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE | 383 | ||||
PROUVEZE JEAN MARC | H. | M2 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 384 | ||||
PROUVOT CAROLINE | F. | SE | 385 | |||||
PUECH WILLIAM | H. | M2 | JACOU | 683 | ||||
PUECH SERGE | H. | M3 | SAINT-CHRISTOL AC | 693 | ||||
PUJOL JEAN MARC | H. | M2 | 386 | |||||
PUTOIS ARNAUD | H. | M2 | NL | 967 | ||||
PUYET PATRICK | H. | M2 | COURIR AVEC SARAH | 517 | ||||
RABAUD MARINE | F. | SE | 387 | |||||
RACE FLORINDA | F. | M1 | RUN 2 R | 893 | ||||
RACE CHRISTOFFER | H. | M1 | EVA VAUVERT | 995 | ||||
RACINET GENEVIEVE | F. | M3 | COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI | 595 | ||||
RAJOUA VANESSA | F. | SE | MC NIMES | 388 | ||||
RANDON CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 389 | |||||
RAVAILLE FRANCOISE | F. | M3 | XTREM34CANISPORT | 390 | ||||
REBUFFAT GERARD | H. | M2 | 391 | |||||
RECASENS GHYSLAINE | F. | M1 | PEROLS footing | 653 | ||||
REDON CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 392 | |||||
REGGIANI MANON | F. | SE | ASSP VERGEZE | 676 | ||||
REGNERIE PASCAL | H. | M1 | Team Provence Endurance | 6 | ||||
REGNIER NATHALIE | F. | M2 | RSA | 964 | ||||
REMBLIER ANNE CLAIRE | F. | SE | 393 | |||||
RENAUD JULIEN | H. | M2 | 394 | |||||
RENAULT OLIVIER | H. | M1 | ENA NIMES | 395 | ||||
RENVOISE DAVID | H. | SE | NIMES TRIATHLON | 396 | ||||
REY AURELIE | F. | SE | NL | 663 | ||||
REY ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | NL | 662 | ||||
REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | NL | 666 | ||||
REYNAUD ANNICK | F. | M2 | 397 | |||||
RIBES STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON | 631 | ||||
RIBET THIERRY | H. | SE | 510 | |||||
RICHARTH NADINE | F. | M1 | 610 | |||||
RIEU PATRICE | H. | M2 | LES BASKETS FUMANTES | 584 | ||||
RIGAUX NATHALIE | F. | M1 | 509 | |||||
RIOFRIO LEONARDO | H. | SE | AG RUNNIG | 398 | ||||
RIPOU IVAN | H. | M1 | NL | 935 | ||||
RISUENO ANTOINE | H. | M2 | NL | 688 | ||||
RIUS ROBIN | H. | SE | NL | 900 | ||||
ROBERT ODILE | F. | M2 | Courir à vauvert | 399 | ||||
ROBERT VALERIE | F. | M2 | ASSP VERGEZE | 400 | ||||
ROBINEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | SC ARLES | 696 | ||||
ROCHE CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 401 | |||||
ROCHER DANIEL | H. | M2 | COURIR AVEC SARAH | 520 | ||||
ROCHER JEAN PIERRE | H. | M4 | 402 | |||||
ROCHETTE JULIEN | H. | SE | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 403 | ||||
ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE | H. | M2 | 554 | |||||
ROGER SYLVAIN | H. | M2 | ARLES ATHLETISME | 404 | ||||
ROMAN JEAN MARC | H. | M4 | NL | 882 | ||||
ROMBOURG FLORENT | H. | SE | Team Rustaud | 620 | ||||
RONCERAY FABIENNE | F. | M1 | 405 | |||||
ROTA VINCENT | H. | SE | 406 | |||||
ROTILIO AURORE | F. | M1 | CAP MELGUEIL ET MCT MAUGUIO | 407 | ||||
ROUQUETTE AUDREY | F. | SE | LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES | 408 | ||||
ROUSSEL MATHIEU | H. | SE | 409 | |||||
ROUSSEL LAURA | F. | SE | 589 | |||||
ROUX MARIE | F. | SE | Gard o dog | 410 | ||||
ROUX MARIE | F. | SE | GARD'O DOG | 358 | ||||
ROUYER SERGE | H. | M4 | CAP MELGUEIL | 411 | ||||
ROVERY CECILE | F. | M2 | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | 412 | ||||
ROVINI STEVE | H. | M1 | BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 413 | ||||
ROZET JEAN PATRICK | H. | M3 | NL | 670 | ||||
ROZIER CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | COURIR A BEAUCAIRE | 414 | ||||
RUBIO ANNE MARIE | F. | M2 | Cap melgueil | 415 | ||||
RUBIO DANIEL | H. | M3 | BASKETS FUMANTES | 416 | ||||
RUBIO GISELE | F. | M3 | BASKETS FUMANTES | 417 | ||||
RUBIO BRUNO | H. | M2 | FOULEES PRADEENNE | 646 | ||||
RUBIRA ALEXANDRE | H. | M3 | LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS | 418 | ||||
RUE CEDRIC | H. | M1 | ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 548 | ||||
RUIZ EMMANUEL | H. | SE | ACNA/kp sport | 419 | ||||
RUIZ YANNICK | H. | M1 | 420 | |||||
SABATIER JEAN DAVID | H. | SE | NL | 665 | ||||
SABER FADEL | H. | SE | ENTENTE SPORTIF ATHLETISME AVIGNON | 12 | ||||
SAGET KARINE | F. | M1 | 421 | |||||
SAGNES CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 504 | |||||
SAHTOUT YOUSEF | H. | M1 | ESL FRANCHEVILLE | 928 | ||||
SAINT SEVIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 563 | |||||
SAMMARTANO DAVID | H. | M1 | MAUGUIO COURNON TRIATHLON | 974 | ||||
SAMPER JONATHAN | H. | SE | 422 | |||||
SANCHEZ SYLVINE | F. | M1 | 424 | |||||
SANCHEZ AUDREY | F. | SE | TEAM MOUSQUETAIRES | 423 | ||||
SANCHEZ JOSE | H. | M2 | LORIOLADE | 895 | ||||
SANTIAGO DOMINIQUE | H. | M4 | 425 | |||||
SANTIAGO CARLOS | H. | M2 | 487 | |||||
SARRADIN GEORGES | H. | M2 | NL | 897 | ||||
SAUTEJEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 426 | |||||
SAUVAYRE DIDIER | H. | M1 | 427 | |||||
SAUVAYRE ISABELLE | F. | SE | 428 | |||||
SAVRY MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 429 | |||||
SAVRY PAUL | H. | M3 | 430 | |||||
SAYAH KAMEL | H. | SE | Ceag GENERAC | 431 | ||||
SCHLUP NICOLAS | H. | M2 | NIMES MARATHON | 432 | ||||
SCHNEIDER NADINE | F. | M2 | CEA BEAUVOISIN | 536 | ||||
SEGURA BRUNO | H. | M2 | BMA | 659 | ||||
SENEGAS MARIANNE | F. | M1 | nene 40 | 433 | ||||
SENGLAT ALEXANDRE | H. | M2 | CA LANGUEDOC | 492 | ||||
SERILLON BERNARD | H. | M2 | ST SIFFRET | 434 | ||||
SERRANO GABIN | H. | SE | LRUN (Lieuran) | 435 | ||||
SERVIERE MARC | H. | M3 | La Loriolade | 436 | ||||
SERVIERE LINDA | F. | M1 | LORIOLADE | 896 | ||||
SIMON ROMAIN | H. | SE | CA LANGUEDOC | 437 | ||||
SIMOTHE ISABELLE | F. | M2 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 871 | ||||
SINBRIN DURAND ADRIEN | H. | SE | Team Trail Lauzes | 438 | ||||
SINE THIBAULT | H. | SE | FC BARBENTANE | 564 | ||||
SIRVAIN SERGE | H. | M1 | NL | 667 | ||||
SONG MYUNGCHEAN | H. | M1 | NL | 677 | ||||
SOUBEIRAN ALAIN | H. | M4 | 439 | |||||
SOUBERAN JEAN LUC | H. | M2 | NL | 644 | ||||
SOUSTELLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | COURRIR A SAUSSET | 440 | ||||
SPINELLI BENOIT | H. | SE | NL | 899 | ||||
SURREL ROBERT | H. | M3 | LA GRAND COMBE | 442 | ||||
SUZZI MARIE FRANCOISE | F. | M3 | SCAC | 699 | ||||
TAIBI CATHY | F. | SE | 443 | |||||
TALLEUX SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 541 | |||||
TARASCO FREDERIC | H. | M1 | 444 | |||||
TAREL STEPHANE | H. | M1 | LES BEAUXPEDES DE L'AVINAGE | 445 | ||||
TARRADAS PAUL | H. | M1 | TARRADAS | 622 | ||||
TARROUX ARNAUD | H. | SE | JOGABONITO | 630 | ||||
TCHERNOMODIK YVAN | H. | M4 | SCO Sainte MARGUERITE | 446 | ||||
TEISSIER SYLVIE | F. | M1 | 447 | |||||
TENA LOUIS | H. | CA | rugby club caveirac | 448 | ||||
TERISSE CYRIL | H. | M1 | 449 | |||||
TERSCUIPHORER PATRICK | H. | SE | NL | 930 | ||||
TEUF THIBAULT | H. | SE | 450 | |||||
TEYSSIER ALAIN | H. | M1 | GMT | 497 | ||||
THIERS DAVID | H. | M1 | 556 | |||||
THIERS DIANA | F. | M2 | 557 | |||||
THIULLIER AYMERIC | H. | SE | NL | 650 | ||||
THOMAS SYLVAIN | H. | M2 | NL | 927 | ||||
THOMAS GREGORY | H. | M1 | CREDIT AGRICOLE | 452 | ||||
THOMAS FRANCOIS | H. | M1 | 451 | |||||
THUILLIER LINDA | F. | SE | NENE 40 | 453 | ||||
TINLAND SOPHIE | F. | M2 | 593 | |||||
TISLER LINDA | F. | M1 | LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 455 | ||||
TISLER BRICE | H. | M1 | LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 454 | ||||
TNAIBI DRISS | H. | SE | APA | 13 | ||||
TODOSKOFF EMILIE | F. | SE | US SETE ATHLETISME | 456 | ||||
TOURNAIRE BRUNO | H. | M2 | 457 | |||||
TRAPPLER CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 458 | |||||
TRAZIC ANNE MARIE | F. | M3 | 459 | |||||
TREILLE FERNAND | H. | M3 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT-GERMAIN | 460 | ||||
TREMBLOT DANIELLE | F. | M3 | 461 | |||||
TREMBLOT PAULINE | F. | SE | 462 | |||||
TROS JEAN LOUIS | H. | M3 | 463 | |||||
TUNNO MARC | H. | M2 | 464 | |||||
URQUIJO LUCIEN | H. | M3 | NL | 905 | ||||
URQUIJO VERONIQUE | F. | M2 | NL | 904 | ||||
VAIRE MARION | F. | SE | COURIR A VAUVERT | 621 | ||||
VAIRON EMILIE | F. | SE | Courir en garrigue | 597 | ||||
VALAT MARIE CLAIRE | F. | M3 | Courir ensemble grau du roi | 465 | ||||
VAN BELLE DOMINIQUE | F. | M3 | 591 | |||||
VAN BELLE LOUIS | H. | M2 | COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI | 596 | ||||
VAN LE WYLLIAMS | H. | M3 | 499 | |||||
VAN TICHELEN GREGOIRE | H. | M2 | RUNNING BOISSERON | 466 | ||||
VARLEY PAUL | H. | M2 | 612 | |||||
VERCELLI VERONIQUE | F. | M1 | SC ARLES | 972 | ||||
VERDIER ERIC | H. | SE | ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE | 8 | ||||
VERILHAC YANNICK | H. | SE | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 467 | ||||
VERNET FREDERIC | H. | SE | 468 | |||||
VERNET PATRICK | H. | M3 | NIMES MARATHON | 469 | ||||
VERNIER PATRICE | H. | M2 | CTC ST HILAIRE | 970 | ||||
VIALA MAURICE | H. | M2 | 470 | |||||
VICEDO BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 599 | |||||
VICTOR JOEL | H. | M3 | 471 | |||||
VIDAL SEBASTIEN | H. | M1 | COURIR A BEAUCAIRE | 961 | ||||
VIDAL MELANIE | F. | SE | COURIR A BEAUCAIRE | 648 | ||||
VIEIRA JULIE | F. | SE | 472 | |||||
VIELGUS STEPHANIE | F. | M1 | 473 | |||||
VIGNAL MICHEL | H. | M2 | 477 | |||||
VIGNAL JACQUES | H. | M2 | Les caves de Pazac Meynes | 475 | ||||
VIGNAL JOSIAN | H. | M3 | MARATHON DE LA PREMATURITE | 476 | ||||
VIGNAL DANIELLE | F. | M2 | Les caves de Pazac Meynes | 474 | ||||
VILLACEQUE MARC | H. | M1 | Bipede de la vaunage | 608 | ||||
VILLARET DALILA | F. | M1 | COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES | 478 | ||||
VINCENT MICHEL | H. | M2 | ALES AGGLOMERATION TERRE DATHLETISME DES CEVENNES | 480 | ||||
VINCENT MADELEINE | F. | SE | 479 | |||||
VOISIN ANTHONY | H. | M1 | 481 | |||||
VOLTA MARC | H. | M2 | 512 | |||||
VOTTE VALERIE | F. | M2 | COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES | 496 | ||||
WOLF LISA | F. | SE | Freerun | 482 | ||||
YBANEZ EMILIE | F. | SE | 483 | |||||
ZAKINE GREGORY | H. | SE | 555 | |||||
ZATOURIAN MATHIEU | H. | SE | 484 | |||||
ZELI LAURENT | H. | M1 | ACR ARLES | 485 |