Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIGOUY VALERIE | F. | V1 | ||||||
ALLIES NATHALIE | F. | V2 | ||||||
ARNAUD CARLA | F. | ES | ||||||
ASTIER FANNY | F. | SE | ||||||
AULAS MARGAUX | F. | SE | ||||||
BAZIN MARTINE | F. | V3 | Run In Magalas | |||||
BEDALOW PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | ||||||
BEDALOW LAURE | F. | V2 | ||||||
BEDOS BRIGITTE | F. | V2 | ||||||
BENEVENS HELENE | F. | V1 | ||||||
BERILLEY LOUIS | H. | BE | ||||||
BERILLEY KARINE | F. | V1 | ||||||
BLANC PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | ||||||
BLANC GINETTE | F. | V3 | ||||||
BOUCHER CLAIRE | F. | SE | ||||||
CALMETTE CLAIRE | F. | SE | ||||||
CARREL JULIEN | H. | SE | ||||||
CARRIERE EMILIE | F. | SE | ||||||
CARRION MARINA | F. | SE | ||||||
COLLADO GENEVIEVE | F. | V1 | LRUN (Lieuran) | |||||
CONTY SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | ||||||
CORBEIL CARINE | F. | SE | ||||||
CROS PASCALE | F. | V2 | ECLA Laudun | |||||
CROZES NATHALIE | F. | SE | ||||||
CROZES NICOLAS | H. | SE | ||||||
DECAMPS DIANE | F. | SE | ||||||
DELAUNAY SYLVIE | F. | V1 | Run in magalas | |||||
DUHAN GERARD | H. | V2 | ||||||
FARINAU LAURE | F. | SE | ||||||
FAVORITI CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | ||||||
FUMAT BEATRICE | F. | V2 | ||||||
GALIBERT FRANCIS | H. | V3 | ||||||
GALIZZI VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | ||||||
GALLEZ SANDRINE | F. | V1 | ||||||
GARRE CORINNE | F. | V2 | ||||||
GONNET CAROLE | F. | SE | La gnaque puis La caña | |||||
JACCKEL ISABELLE | F. | V1 | ||||||
KIELAR ROBERT | H. | V1 | ||||||
KIELAR KARINE | F. | V1 | ||||||
LAENCINA AMELIE | F. | SE | ||||||
MARGAND KARINE | F. | V1 | 1 | |||||
MARTINEZ ROGER | H. | V2 | ||||||
MARTY SYLVIE | F. | V2 | ||||||
MAS NADINE | F. | V2 | ||||||
MAS ANAIS | F. | SE | ||||||
MASSON KARINE | F. | V1 | ||||||
MAZEL SYLVIE | F. | V3 | ||||||
MAZEL CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | ||||||
OUATTARA FRANCOISE | F. | V3 | Run in magalas | |||||
PLANES VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | ||||||
PRAT MALLAURY | F. | ES | ||||||
QUINOMANT DELPHINE | F. | V1 | ||||||
RAYMOND VIRGINIE | F. | SE | ||||||
RAYMOND MICKAEL | H. | V1 | ||||||
ROBERT CLAUDE | H. | V3 | ||||||
ROBERT FRANCOISE | F. | V3 | ||||||
ROBERT STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | ||||||
ROCA CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | Les Foy Sonnés | |||||
ROUZAUD SEVERINE | F. | V1 | ||||||
RUZAFA ELODIE | F. | SE | ||||||
SAIDI FABIENNE | F. | SE | ||||||
SALABERT KATY | F. | V2 | ||||||
SEGURA ANTHONY | H. | SE | ||||||
SENTENAC DOMINIQUE | F. | V2 | ||||||
SORLI ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | MNSL Sète | |||||
SORLI CAROLINE | F. | V1 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | |||||
THOMAS LUCIE | F. | SE | ||||||
TOSAN GAIA | F. | SE | ||||||
TOSAN MICHEL | H. | V3 | Les Baragneurs de Fréjus / St Raphaël | |||||
TOSAN DOMINIQUE | F. | V3 | Les Baragneurs de Fréjus / St Raphaël | |||||
TOST DIDIER | H. | V1 | ||||||
TOST DANIELLE | F. | V2 |