Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALCAZAR EMMANUEL | H. | SE | Team ibex | 156 | ||||
ALLAIN MATHIEU | H. | SE | 265 | |||||
ALQUIER MICHELLE | F. | V3 | 142 | |||||
ALTHAUS MELANIE | F. | V1 | Team Evasion Sport | 260 | ||||
ALVES STEPHANE | H. | V1 | BESSAN RUNNING | 109 | ||||
AMIET CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 240 | |||||
ANDI GREFA FROILAN | H. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 134 | ||||
ANDRE EVELYNE | F. | V1 | LEZITRAIL34 | 118 | ||||
ARNAL LUCIE | F. | SE | Tri Run frontignan | 161 | ||||
ATHANASE LAURENT | H. | V1 | Bessan Running | 254 | ||||
AUCOURT SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 232 | |||||
AYGON BERTRAND | H. | V1 | NL | 224 | ||||
BAIXAS JULIEN | H. | V1 | 125 | |||||
BALAHACHI RAFION | H. | SE | Club Manikou 972/Spiridon Limousin/Club Tchimbé Raid 972/ Asso Tanbou Rando 971 | 136 | ||||
BARROS BUENO JOSE | H. | SE | RARUNNING ESTEL | 218 | ||||
BEAUMELOU JEROME | H. | V1 | Team Sensacion | 100 | ||||
BERNADAC FABIEN | H. | SE | Les traileurs du dimanche | 128 | ||||
BERTRAND AURELIE | F. | SE | TEE | 256 | ||||
BESSAC PASCALE | F. | V1 | 143 | |||||
BEURVILLE WILLY | H. | V1 | 180 | |||||
BIALLET SANDRICK | H. | SE | Team ninoutrail | 215 | ||||
BLACHAS BERNARD | H. | V3 | 213 | |||||
BOGACZYK OLIVIER | H. | V1 | LES MILLES PATTES DE MEZE | 229 | ||||
BOHRER JEROME | H. | V2 | ACNM - NARBONNE | 268 | ||||
BONNAFOUS GAEL | H. | SE | Elia Games / Montpellier StaRT Running | 257 | ||||
BONNAFOUS MARTINE | F. | V2 | LES TRAILS DE LA FACTRICE | 249 | ||||
BONNAFOUS EVA | F. | SE | 152 | |||||
BOSSUT ERIC | H. | V2 | Taill'Aventure | 221 | ||||
BOTHOREL YANN | H. | V1 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 141 | ||||
BOUDES SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE | 225 | ||||
BOUDOUIN ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 164 | ||||
BRAVO JOSEPH | H. | V2 | CAROUX X TRAIL | 113 | ||||
BRUN GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 167 | |||||
BRUNATO SYLVAIN | H. | SE | Desperados Trail | 199 | ||||
BRUNEL DAMIEN | H. | SE | 177 | |||||
BUIXO FREDERICK | H. | V1 | 205 | |||||
BUIXO PATRICE | H. | V1 | 204 | |||||
BURONFOSSE ERIC | H. | SE | 144 | |||||
CABROL JEAN MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 103 | |||||
CALS ROGER | H. | V3 | GINESTAS X TRAIL / BIKES FRANCE | 193 | ||||
CALVET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Lezi Trail 34 | 110 | ||||
CAMBON GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 264 | |||||
CAPDEVILLE LIONEL | H. | V1 | TAILL AVENTURE | 194 | ||||
CAUMES FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | SPIRIDON LODEVOIS | 147 | ||||
CAUQUIL SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | FOUILHO | 162 | ||||
CAUQUIL REGIS | H. | V1 | CAROUX X TRAIL | 238 | ||||
CAUSSE MATHIEU | H. | SE | asgc millau | 258 | ||||
CAUSSEGAL MURIEL | F. | V1 | LEZITRAIL34 | 203 | ||||
CAUX RAPHAEL | H. | SE | Les M&M's | 235 | ||||
CHAMBAUD STEPHANE | H. | V2 | RUNACAD | 246 | ||||
CHIRON FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | Saint Mathieu Athetic/Festatrail | 227 | ||||
CIANCIO GUILLAUME | H. | SE | CAROUX X TRAIL | 197 | ||||
COBO CELINE | F. | SE | KAVKAZ | 171 | ||||
CODORNIOU JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 179 | ||||
COFFARO ELISABELLE | F. | V2 | 222 | |||||
COLLET FABRICE | H. | V2 | 163 | |||||
CONAN BRUNO | H. | V2 | 129 | |||||
COQUARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | TEAM GRAMMONT | 236 | ||||
COURTES CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | LEZITRAIL34 | 187 | ||||
DANNE MICHAEL | H. | SE | Pic Saint Loup Triathlon | 122 | ||||
DEMONCHEAUX JEROME | H. | V1 | 189 | |||||
DESSILLA STEPHANE | H. | V1 | CAROUX X TRAIL | 210 | ||||
DIDELOT GREGORY | H. | V1 | Les anges de Romane | 233 | ||||
DOS SANTOS PATRICK | H. | V1 | TAILL'AVENTURE | 248 | ||||
ESTEBAN ERIC | H. | V2 | asgc millau | 200 | ||||
FABRE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 166 | ||||
FABRE ALEXIS | H. | SE | 183 | |||||
FABRE GREGORY | H. | V1 | TEAM BONNERY | 209 | ||||
FERNANDEZ BERNARD | H. | V2 | Lolita Venezia Caroux X Trail | 108 | ||||
FEUILLASSIER MATTHIEU | H. | SE | ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC villeveyrac | 234 | ||||
FINART AURELIA | F. | SE | VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER | 182 | ||||
FRATICOLA DANIEL | H. | V2 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 195 | ||||
GALLAND GREGORY | H. | SE | 119 | |||||
GAUBERT CLÉMENT | H. | V2 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 202 | ||||
GAUBERT CLEMENT | H. | SE | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 250 | ||||
GILLET MORGANE | F. | SE | Team Raidlight Ventoux Trail | 126 | ||||
GINESTE OLIVIER | H. | V2 | CAROUX X-TRAIL | 230 | ||||
GINGAND DAMIEN | H. | SE | 252 | |||||
GRANDPIERRE SABINE | F. | SE | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 106 | ||||
GRIMAL JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | NL | 145 | ||||
GROS LIONEL | H. | SE | ACLACAUNE | 237 | ||||
HAGEN PAUL | H. | V2 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 231 | ||||
HERISSON FRANCK | H. | V1 | 138 | |||||
HILDEBRANDT HOLGER | H. | V1 | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 151 | ||||
IBANES OLIVIER | H. | V1 | CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS | 261 | ||||
IZARD PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Mille patte | 212 | ||||
JACQUEMET DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | 245 | |||||
JOUANEN FRANCOIS | H. | SE | Team Raidlight Ventoux Trail | 127 | ||||
JULIA FABIEN | H. | SE | 191 | |||||
JURADO FLORIAN | H. | SE | TEAM IBEX | 150 | ||||
KERDELLANT ELVEN | H. | SE | 253 | |||||
KLEVGE JULIEN | H. | SE | Chasse patate trail | 241 | ||||
LAISNEY JONATHAN | H. | SE | Servian | 149 | ||||
LARGUIER GREGORY | H. | SE | ADN | 259 | ||||
LE BRETON ADRIEN | H. | SE | 223 | |||||
LE CORRE FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | LEZITRAIL34 | 155 | ||||
LERAY SYLVIE | F. | V2 | 130 | |||||
LESCURE FRANCK | H. | V2 | bessan sport nature | 157 | ||||
LLINARES MICHEL | H. | V2 | 104 | |||||
LOPEZ CEDRIC | H. | V1 | BCN / VERTICAL RAID ORB / BUREAU VALLEE / CAROUX X TRAIL | 263 | ||||
LOPEZ STEPHANE | H. | SE | CHAMEAUX BEZIERS | 175 | ||||
LOPEZ STEPHAN | H. | V1 | LEZITRAIL/TEAM CLOWN | 190 | ||||
LOPEZ RENAUD | H. | SE | Les anges de Romane | 174 | ||||
MAGALHAES ALVES MICKAEL | H. | SE | 192 | |||||
MALDAN LAURENT | H. | V1 | Team n’importe quoi!! | 226 | ||||
MANZANARES JEAN | H. | V3 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 115 | ||||
MARTI THOMAS | H. | SE | 170 | |||||
MARTIN RODOLPHE | H. | V1 | SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS | 153 | ||||
MARTINEZ LOIC | H. | SE | KAVKAZ | 172 | ||||
MARTY THIERRY | H. | V1 | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 184 | ||||
MARTY VINCENT | H. | SE | 160 | |||||
MAURIN DOMINIQUE | H. | SE | 123 | |||||
MIHALCEA OANA | F. | SE | 181 | |||||
MONCORGER FRANCOISE | F. | V1 | 168 | |||||
MOREIRA JOSE | H. | V2 | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 262 | ||||
MORIN DENIS | H. | SE | 255 | |||||
NEOLAS GAUTIER | H. | SE | 173 | |||||
OLIVE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 4 rue basse | 140 | ||||
ORTIZ JACQUES | H. | V1 | CAROUX -X-TRAIL | 239 | ||||
PACROT CLEMENT | H. | SE | 2EP/ MAGUELONE Jogging | 102 | ||||
PALETTA GABRIEL | H. | V1 | 169 | |||||
PASCAL ERIC | H. | V2 | LES TRAILEURS DU PIC SAINT LOUP | 139 | ||||
PASQUON FABRICE | H. | V1 | 159 | |||||
PENA CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 4x combes | 207 | ||||
PENNECCHI GERARD | H. | V2 | 101 impasse baton rouge | 211 | ||||
PERRIN SYLVAIN | H. | SE | DOMONT athletisme | 165 | ||||
PISAPIA JENNYFER | F. | SE | Les Coureurs Fous de Sérignan 34 | 121 | ||||
PONS THIERRY | H. | V2 | LES TRAILS DE LA FACTRICE | 251 | ||||
PONT JEANMARC | H. | V2 | TEAM DARTY | 146 | ||||
POURTIER RENE | H. | V1 | Esprit Bartas | 219 | ||||
PRESEGUER GONCALVES NATHALIE | F. | V1 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 105 | ||||
PROKOP THIBAULT | H. | SE | 196 | |||||
RAPENEAU AUDREY | F. | SE | 185 | |||||
RAUL ROTA MUNDO | H. | SE | CMP RARUNNING estel | 220 | ||||
RAYNAL MICHAEL | H. | SE | PIGNAN VTT | 228 | ||||
RAYSSAC CYRIL | H. | SE | Run Acad Narbonne | 247 | ||||
RIENE MARIE | F. | SE | NL | 267 | ||||
RISI FLORIAN | H. | SE | Team IBEX | 132 | ||||
RIVIERE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 116 | |||||
ROBERT DAVID | H. | SE | Team IBEX | 178 | ||||
ROIG SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 208 | |||||
ROMERO SALLENT JORDI | H. | SE | RARUNNING ESTEL | 217 | ||||
RUBIO GEORGES | H. | V1 | HOMKIA | 158 | ||||
SANCHEZ GAETAN | H. | V1 | ACNM - Team Trail Fontfroide | 198 | ||||
SARCY TONY | H. | V2 | 137 | |||||
SAUNIE SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 214 | |||||
SAVARY CLEMENT | H. | V1 | Racing Club Mouflon | 242 | ||||
SEGERIE PATRICE | H. | V1 | 112 | |||||
SERRA LAURENT | H. | V1 | TAILL AVENTURE | 154 | ||||
SEVELY JULIE | F. | V2 | LEZITRAIL34 | 117 | ||||
SOGORB VICTOR | H. | SE | ACNM | 188 | ||||
SOLANS NICOLAS | H. | V1 | CHAMEAUX BEZIERS | 266 | ||||
SOULIE NIETO CLEMENT | H. | SE | Les lunettes de Pauline | 148 | ||||
SPANOGEORGES JEROME | H. | SE | 243 | |||||
SPINELLI BENOIT | H. | SE | NL | 244 | ||||
TAILHADES FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 120 | ||||
TEIXEIRA DE ABREU ANTONIO | H. | V2 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 101 | ||||
TONNEL ERICK | H. | V1 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 107 | ||||
TOUNKARA MICHAEL | H. | V1 | Team IBEX | 131 | ||||
TOURNES STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | CAROUX -X- TRAIL | 176 | ||||
VEDRINES IVAN | H. | SE | 186 | |||||
VERGNES JEROME | H. | V1 | 201 | |||||
VESZ OLIVIA | F. | V1 | Lezi Trail 34 | 111 | ||||
VISTE BENOIT | H. | V1 | 133 | |||||
VON KANEL MATHIEU | H. | SE | 114 | |||||
WASIK-ALBANO ANNA | F. | SE | 206 | |||||
YEDDOU GUILLAUME | H. | SE | AC LACAUNE | 124 | ||||
YON PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 216 | |||||
ZEDI JORDAN | H. | SE | 135 |