Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGUT JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | UA LOURDES | 293 | ||||
ALBENQUE DIDIER | H. | V2 | asat kangourou | 450 | ||||
ALBERT BENOIT | H. | V2 | 175 | |||||
ALBOUY DIDIER | H. | V3 | 497 | |||||
ALEXANDRE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | sport nature levezou | 495 | ||||
ALLAIN MATHIEU | H. | SE | 6 chemin de la vierge | 484 | ||||
ALPHONSINE MICKAEL | H. | SE | TEAM LVR | 344 | ||||
ALTHAUS SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 229 | |||||
ALTHAUS MELANIE | F. | V1 | Team Evasion Sport | 504 | ||||
ALVES STEPHANE | H. | V1 | BESSAN RUNNING | 462 | ||||
AMOUYAL ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | ESCO44 | 387 | ||||
ANDRE LAURENT | H. | V2 | TRIEUX AVENTURES | 212 | ||||
ANDREATTA VINCENT | H. | V1 | 295 | |||||
ANTIER RICHARD | H. | V1 | anjou triathlon trélazé | 361 | ||||
ARTUR CEDRIC | H. | V1 | SPORT 2000 MILLAU | 32 | ||||
AUCLIN FRANCK | H. | V1 | Asfas | 341 | ||||
AUDITEAU JEAN LOUIS | H. | V2 | 80 | |||||
AUDRAIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | Coten'trail | 187 | ||||
AUGLANS AURELIEN | H. | SE | 474 | |||||
AUTERIVES FLORENCE | F. | V2 | 350 | |||||
AVICE MICHAEL | H. | V1 | CAP CONDE | 381 | ||||
AZIMI SAM | H. | V1 | 127 | |||||
BADOU NICOLAS | H. | SE | 8 | |||||
BAILLY VINCENT | H. | V1 | LES BOURRINS DU MIDI | 231 | ||||
BALAHACHI RAFION | H. | SE | Club Manikou 972/Tanbou Rando 971/Acto Intérim/Spiridon Limousin/Club Tchimbé Raid 972/Ut4M/Raidlight/Pain du Montagnard | 36 | ||||
BALONDRADE CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 512 | |||||
BARABE PASCAL | H. | V2 | 131 | |||||
BARBET JEAN CHARLES | H. | V2 | 119 | |||||
BARBIER SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | Intrepide Angers | 290 | ||||
BARON PATRICK | H. | V1 | Rorthais sport endurance | 25 | ||||
BARTHELEMY ANTOINE | H. | SE | 489 | |||||
BASCOBERT STEPHANE | H. | V1 | INNOVATM | 271 | ||||
BASSET PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Asphalte94 | 390 | ||||
BASTET LAURENT | H. | V1 | courir en anglaves | 406 | ||||
BASTIDE MICHEL | H. | V2 | NL | 409 | ||||
BAUDIL LIONEL | H. | V1 | 5 | |||||
BAUDIN LIONEL | H. | SE | JOOL TEAM | 431 | ||||
BEAUMONT FREDERIC | H. | V2 | Viroflay Running Trail TIF | 410 | ||||
BELGUISE BRUNO | H. | V2 | 459 | |||||
BELLANGER ROMUALD | H. | SE | capcondé | 324 | ||||
BELLANGER FREDERIC | H. | V2 | OSHAthlétisme | 411 | ||||
BENOIT MAXIME | H. | SE | DASSAULT SPORT SURESNES | 218 | ||||
BERNARD BRUNO | H. | SE | Décathlon GAP | 373 | ||||
BERNARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | Cyclo Club Faux Furieux | 189 | ||||
BERTHEAU EMILIEN | H. | SE | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | 241 | ||||
BERTHOME ANTHONY | H. | SE | Les Bons Vivants | 109 | ||||
BERTON LAURENT | H. | V2 | Footing MONGON | 331 | ||||
BESSETTES THIERRY | H. | V1 | CPLP | 336 | ||||
BETMONT NICOLAS | H. | V2 | TRA | 365 | ||||
BIGOT DAMIEN | H. | SE | mecafi racing team | 84 | ||||
BISSEY GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 129 | |||||
BLAINEAU PATRICE | H. | V2 | ACLR LA ROCHE SUR YON | 174 | ||||
BLANDIN FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 172 | |||||
BODIN CATHERINE | F. | V3 | Les passpartout trailers du josas | 28 | ||||
BORR ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | IWC Schaffhausen | 419 | ||||
BOSSIS EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | 133 | ||||
BOTHOREL YANN | H. | V1 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | 224 | ||||
BOU THIERRY | H. | V2 | Team Cryopole Mauguio - SMA | 275 | ||||
BOU VICTORIEN | H. | SE | 221 | |||||
BOUILLETEAU VINCENT | H. | V2 | 448 | |||||
BOULAIN EMMANUEL | H. | SE | Les bons vivants | 203 | ||||
BOURGEOIS LAURENT | H. | V2 | Foulée de saint Germain en Laye | 206 | ||||
BOURIANNE THIERRY | H. | V1 | Team Calor | 356 | ||||
BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | SPIRIDOM DU PAYS D OLMES | 2 | ||||
BOUSSAC GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Club Athlétique Caussadais | 413 | ||||
BOUSSEMART ARNAUD | H. | SE | MTR 63 | 248 | ||||
BOUTIN RAYMOND | H. | V3 | 359 | |||||
BOUYER MICHAEL | H. | SE | 300 | |||||
BOYER QUENTIN | H. | ES | Ruthen'Run 12 | 328 | ||||
BRAYCZEWSKI VLADIMIR | H. | V2 | ST JEAN DE LA NEUVILLE | 284 | ||||
BRENON ROMUALD | H. | SE | 352 | |||||
BRISSON STEPHANE | H. | V2 | Stade Niortais Triathlon | 188 | ||||
BROCHAIN FRANCK | H. | V1 | Entente Poitiers Athlétisme | 272 | ||||
BROSSY FLORENCE | F. | V1 | ACSA | 372 | ||||
BROUARD PASCAL | H. | V2 | NL | 24 | ||||
BRUNET AURELIEN | H. | SE | TEAM16VTT | 508 | ||||
BRUNET VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | AC LA ROCHE SUR YON | 184 | ||||
BUESA MARC | H. | V2 | Les Aigles de PAU | 38 | ||||
CACHARD OLIVIER | H. | V1 | Clermont | 501 | ||||
CAILHOL MARC | H. | V2 | 320 | |||||
CAILLE JEAN ROBERT | H. | V1 | OTC45 | 152 | ||||
CALLARD STEVEN | H. | SE | RAPV | 330 | ||||
CALME BRUNO | H. | V2 | 179 | |||||
CALME BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 182 | |||||
CAMPANAC BRUNO | H. | SE | Ruthen'run 12 | 319 | ||||
CANDAIS PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | AC Chantonnaisien | 92 | ||||
CARDONA FABIEN | H. | V1 | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 454 | ||||
CARDOSO SERGE | H. | V1 | 155 | |||||
CARETTI HERALD | H. | SE | intrepide | 108 | ||||
CARSAC JEROME | F. | V1 | Run in Causse et Diege | 251 | ||||
CAUSSARIEU VALERY | H. | V1 | 17 | |||||
CAZELLES JULIEN | H. | SE | Athée St Pantaléon | 61 | ||||
CERESUELA STEPHAN | H. | V1 | A.S.S.A. ARGELES | 296 | ||||
CERF BENOIT | H. | V1 | AC Chantonnay | 482 | ||||
CEROU PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | TeamGlobeTrailers | 75 | ||||
CHABRIDON MATHIEU | H. | SE | Nosystole Klub | 190 | ||||
CHAILLOUX GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 223 | |||||
CHALABI MICHAEL | H. | V1 | Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou | 93 | ||||
CHAPELLE GWENAELLE | F. | SE | GACCSR | 227 | ||||
CHAPELLE PATRICE | H. | V1 | ruthen'run 12 | 412 | ||||
CHARDAIRE DAMIEN | H. | V1 | 329 | |||||
CHASSAIGNE VINCENT | H. | V1 | TPT | 436 | ||||
CHAUSSE JEAN LOUIS | H. | V1 | 360 | |||||
CHEVALIER LIONEL | H. | SE | AS VISCACHA section Toulouse | 298 | ||||
CHEVRIER MATTHIEU | H. | SE | ARO | 106 | ||||
CHOVET AYMERIC | H. | V1 | AON-TRN58 | 211 | ||||
CIAURRIZ STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 447 | |||||
CLAR MATHIEU | H. | V1 | CGF Mulhouse | 142 | ||||
CLUGNAC PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 429 | |||||
COLIN OLIVIER | H. | V1 | DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES | 56 | ||||
COLLIAUT REMY | H. | SE | 21 | |||||
COME THIERRY | H. | V1 | TEAM BONNERY | 124 | ||||
COQUARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | Team Grammont | 170 | ||||
CORMIER FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 282 | |||||
COUDERT MAXIME | H. | SE | Andresy Athlétisme | 438 | ||||
COUDRILLIER VINCENT | H. | V1 | CAMP 2 TRAIL GALINIERES | 366 | ||||
COUMES CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 527 | |||||
COUTANT OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 232 | |||||
CREDOT PATRICE | H. | V1 | DSA Antony | 491 | ||||
CRIBIER PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 117 | |||||
CROISSANT MICKAEL | H. | V1 | les bons vivants | 110 | ||||
CROZIER LANDRY | H. | SE | 113 | |||||
CUAZ CELINE | F. | SE | Team Vulca Raid | 20 | ||||
CULHA TANER | H. | SE | Les Traineurs | 378 | ||||
CURSAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | 18 | |||||
CUVELIER ARNAUD | H. | SE | lille triathlon | 312 | ||||
CUVILLIER LOANN | H. | SE | 270 | |||||
CUZUEL THIERRY | H. | V1 | ZOOTEAM | 456 | ||||
DALLE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | ADK | 263 | ||||
DAVID JEREMY | H. | SE | RAPV Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | 418 | ||||
DAVID DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou | 374 | ||||
DE BATTISTA DENIS | H. | V2 | Les Sangliers de janas | 466 | ||||
DE CARVALHO GEORGES | H. | V1 | GinestasXtrail | 380 | ||||
DE JUST ANNE | F. | V1 | 496 | |||||
DE SOUANCE OLIVIER | H. | SE | Marche ou Trail | 245 | ||||
DEBARRE QUENTIN | H. | SE | RORTHAIS Sport ENDURANCE | 103 | ||||
DEBARRE ETIENNE | H. | SE | team TEL'C | 63 | ||||
DEFER CAMILLE | F. | SE | Haut Languedoc Aventure | 128 | ||||
DEFOORT PASCAL | H. | V2 | Chti Sec Bois | 286 | ||||
DEJEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | NSIO | 121 | ||||
DELBE PASCALE | F. | V3 | CAC | 210 | ||||
DELPUECH DE COMEIRAS GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 464 | |||||
DEMORTIERE JEAN YVES | H. | V1 | Nevers triathlon | 185 | ||||
DEPREZ PASCAL | H. | V2 | JOG ABLAIN | 198 | ||||
DERAED FREDERIC | H. | V1 | LIMOGE Tri | 452 | ||||
DESMAS DAVID | H. | SE | Pell'run | 100 | ||||
DESMET LAURENT | H. | V1 | Athletic Club Merevillois | 342 | ||||
DEVEYER BENOIT | H. | V2 | 234 | |||||
DICK MICHEL | H. | V1 | AS RAID MELOX | 514 | ||||
DIETLER SANDRINE | F. | V1 | Génération Trail Blois | 358 | ||||
DIJOUX JULIEN | H. | SE | ARO | 201 | ||||
DOLO CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU | 74 | ||||
DOSSARD 417 | H. | SE | 417 | |||||
DOSSARD 485 | H. | SE | 485 | |||||
DOSSARD 529 | H. | SE | 529 | |||||
DOSSARD 11 | H. | SE | 11 | |||||
DOSSARD 101 | H. | SE | 101 | |||||
DOSSARD 428 | H. | SE | 428 | |||||
DOSSARD 525 | H. | SE | 525 | |||||
DOSSARD 200 | H. | SE | 200 | |||||
DOSSARD 13 | H. | SE | 13 | |||||
DOSSARD 216 | H. | SE | 216 | |||||
DOSSARD 442 | H. | SE | 442 | |||||
DOSSARD 528 | H. | SE | 528 | |||||
DOSSARD 3 | H. | SE | 3 | |||||
DOSSARD 28 | H. | SE | 28 | |||||
DOUAUD MARINA | F. | V1 | 85 | |||||
DOUBLET JEREMY | H. | SE | CA BALMA | 62 | ||||
DOUILLET ANTOINE | H. | SE | LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE | 70 | ||||
DREAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | ACL44 | 376 | ||||
DRENO FRANCK | H. | V1 | Rac saint nazaire | 217 | ||||
DRILLAUD THIERRY | H. | V2 | AC LA roche | 87 | ||||
DROMARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL | 278 | ||||
DRUCBERT VINCENT | H. | V2 | 314 | |||||
DRULHE JULIEN | H. | SE | CPL primaube | 408 | ||||
DUARTE NATHALIE | F. | V1 | A.S.S.A. ARGELES | 362 | ||||
DUBOIS DAVID | H. | SE | 343 | |||||
DUFLO ANTHONY | H. | SE | Trailers Normands - FGBB | 16 | ||||
DUFOUR MAXIME | H. | SE | VISCACHA | 371 | ||||
DUMONT JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Team 16 Club Multisport | 309 | ||||
DURAND JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V2 | UC AUCH | 246 | ||||
DURAND SYLVAIN | H. | SE | CC LES COPAINS | 98 | ||||
DURAND CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 247 | |||||
DUROU DAVID | H. | V1 | Innov'ATM | 112 | ||||
DUTEURTRE STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 209 | |||||
FABIE WILLIAM | H. | SE | 310 | |||||
FABIE CYRIL | H. | SE | Sport Nature LEVEZOU | 471 | ||||
FEREY DAVID | H. | V1 | USM Olivet | 266 | ||||
FEUTRE DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS DU JOSAS | 29 | ||||
FILLETTE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE | 306 | ||||
FITTE REY CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | SAUVAGNON 64 | 60 | ||||
FLAMENT GILLES | H. | V2 | CCA Rouffach (68) | 23 | ||||
FLOREK PIERRE | H. | SE | Entente Poitiers Athlétisme 86 | 304 | ||||
FONTANA HERVE | H. | V1 | TPT | 255 | ||||
FORTANT NICOLAS | H. | SE | 64 | |||||
FOUBERT FREDERIC | H. | SE | rccampigny/la route du trail | 402 | ||||
FOUCHE CORINNE | F. | V1 | Foulées vertes - ACVR | 294 | ||||
FOURCADE JEAN NOEL | H. | V1 | Croco de Nîmes triathlon | 233 | ||||
FOUSSARD HERVE | H. | V1 | generation trail blois | 58 | ||||
FOUTREL GILLES | H. | V1 | TEAM TRAIL VEOLIA | 301 | ||||
FRADIN NICOLAS | H. | V1 | Cap Endurance | 76 | ||||
FRANCOUAL OLIVIER | H. | SE | ARRATS TRAIL LE CLUB | 19 | ||||
FRAYSSIGNES LAURENT | H. | V1 | team festival des hospitaliers | 430 | ||||
FRIDMAN ALBERT | H. | V2 | Les Bons Vivants | 256 | ||||
GABELLE THIBAUT | H. | SE | CALC MONTPELLIER | 163 | ||||
GAIGNARD CAROLINE | F. | V1 | 494 | |||||
GAILLARD THOMAS | H. | SE | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 34 | ||||
GALICHET SYLVAIN | H. | V2 | 102 | |||||
GALLI JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | 475 | |||||
GALTIER ANTHONY | H. | SE | 139 | |||||
GARDET CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | Athlétisme Saint-Pantaléon | 472 | ||||
GAUCHER OLIVIER | H. | SE | THALES ADK | 194 | ||||
GAUDIN EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | team Horizonsnature | 470 | ||||
GAUNEZ NICOLAS | H. | SE | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 79 | 337 | ||||
GAUTHIER BENOIT | H. | V1 | Dassault Sports | 469 | ||||
GAUTRON FLORENCE | F. | V1 | 115 | |||||
GAUVRIT SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | Raid aventure pays de vie | 53 | ||||
GAYRAUD LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | RUTHEN'RUN 12 | 204 | ||||
GENDRON STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 116 | |||||
GEORGES MATHILDE | F. | SE | OTC45 | 154 | ||||
GERARD PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 41 | |||||
GIBEY ERIC | H. | V1 | 440 | |||||
GIBON STEPHANE | H. | SE | Cyclo Club Montebourg - Saint Germain de Tournebut | 416 | ||||
GILABERT GAUTIER | H. | SE | 244 | |||||
GILOT STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 357 | |||||
GINGAND DAMIEN | H. | SE | NL | 15 | ||||
GIROUX THIERRY | H. | V2 | 460 | |||||
GOMBAUD LUC | H. | V1 | ASPB JOGGING | 141 | ||||
GOMBERT PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Sport Nature LEVEZOU | 517 | ||||
GONNORD FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 453 | |||||
GONNORD SAMUEL | H. | V1 | RSE | 57 | ||||
GOREAU JEAN | H. | V4 | Entente SEVRE | 97 | ||||
GORIN CYRILLE | H. | V2 | XRT RUNNING TRAIL | 478 | ||||
GORIN SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | COTEN'TRAIL | 308 | ||||
GOUAS GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | 267 | ||||
GOUGE LUDOVIC | H. | SE | Tontontrailers | 481 | ||||
GOUJON PATRICE | H. | V2 | LA FOULEE MUROISE | 492 | ||||
GOULLIER STEPHANE | H. | SE | St Mathieu Athlétic | 434 | ||||
GOURIOU MICKAEL | H. | V1 | Team Humblezh | 391 | ||||
GRANIER PIERRICK | H. | V1 | ABV AC CHANTONNAY | 384 | ||||
GRELIER FRANCOIS | H. | SE | RAPV | 351 | ||||
GRIETTE FABIEN | H. | V1 | Jogfors | 49 | ||||
GRISARD CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 6 | |||||
GUENIVET ARNAUD | H. | V1 | ASCO TRAIL TEAM | 146 | ||||
GUERBER ARMELLE | F. | V1 | 327 | |||||
GUERIF CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU | 238 | ||||
GUILBAUD PIERRE | H. | SE | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | 158 | ||||
GUILLAUME LAURENCE | F. | V2 | impulsion tRAIL aNGERS | 30 | ||||
GUILLEMIN CHARLES ADRIEN | H. | SE | 297 | |||||
GUILLET FREDDY | H. | V2 | 83 | |||||
GUILLOT JESSY | F. | SE | Amitié NAture Montluçon | 126 | ||||
GUILLOU LAURENT | H. | V1 | 169 | |||||
GUILPAIN THIERRY | H. | V1 | Us berry | 145 | ||||
GUIOT THIERRY | H. | V1 | 288 | |||||
GUTHARDT REGIS | H. | V1 | SA MERIGNAC | 67 | ||||
HAFROSY CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 389 | |||||
HAMITI KAMEL | H. | SE | 285 | |||||
HARBONNIER JEAN CHARLES | H. | SE | La route du Trail | 400 | ||||
HELIES JEAN MICHEL | H. | V3 | 168 | |||||
HEMION DAVID | H. | V1 | 463 | |||||
HERAULT PASCAL | H. | V2 | 90 | |||||
HERAULT BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 144 | |||||
HERMAL JEROME | H. | SE | 96 | |||||
HERVE JULIEN | H. | SE | UCP 24 | 354 | ||||
HOUDET MICKAEL | H. | SE | 483 | |||||
HOUZE KELIG | H. | SE | UA Gujan Mestras | 444 | ||||
HUMBERT GERALD | H. | V1 | MEUSE ANCYCLES | 437 | ||||
HUMEAU ANTOINE | H. | V2 | USAC ANGERS | 510 | ||||
HURAULT THIERRY | H. | V2 | ADK THALES | 250 | ||||
JAFFRE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | SAUVAGNON64 | 162 | ||||
JARDAT HUGUES | H. | V2 | 397 | |||||
JAVELLO JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Stade Niortais Triathlon | 388 | ||||
JOINT GWENAEL | H. | SE | orleans triathlon club 45 - otc45 | 161 | ||||
JOLLIVET WILLY | H. | SE | 383 | |||||
JOURDAIN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | RAPV | 321 | ||||
JOURDES PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | ESA -LMA72 | 242 | ||||
JUDITH JEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 403 | |||||
JULIAN CLAUDE | F. | V1 | TEAM CANDRIVAIN | 519 | ||||
KIEGER LUDOVIC | H. | SE | Tri TEAM FLB | 269 | ||||
LACOMBE MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | 421 | |||||
LACOMBE OLIVIER | H. | SE | ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX | 222 | ||||
LAFFONT JACQUES | H. | V1 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 228 | ||||
LANDAU MARC | H. | SE | 240 | |||||
LANDAU DAVID | H. | SE | 95 | |||||
LANGLOIS BENJAMIN | H. | SE | ZEP | 264 | ||||
LANGLOIS PASCAL | H. | V2 | Cévennes Trail Club | 159 | ||||
LAPOIRIE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | Saint Mathieu Athletic | 433 | ||||
LAPORTE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 254 | |||||
LAQUET MORGAN | H. | V1 | TRN 58 | 226 | ||||
LAROTONDA FRANCK | H. | V2 | Ceven'trail | 340 | ||||
LATONNELLE RICHARD | H. | V1 | usac angers | 253 | ||||
LAURENT SYLVAIN | H. | SE | TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU | 91 | ||||
LAVEAU NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 516 | |||||
LAYE JEAN PIERRE | H. | V2 | cplp la primaube | 379 | ||||
LE BERRE FRANCOIS | H. | SE | FFA | 73 | ||||
LE BEUZE ARNAUD | H. | V1 | CLERMONT ENDURANCE | 435 | ||||
LE BODO XAVIER | H. | V1 | gaccsr | 156 | ||||
LE BOT JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Brest Triathlon | 498 | ||||
LE BOULANGER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | WONDERTRAIL | 530 | ||||
LE BOURHIS SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 235 | |||||
LE CORFEC DIDIER | H. | SE | 147 | |||||
LE FOLL JULIEN | H. | SE | Agile Talon | 318 | ||||
LE FURAUT YANN | H. | V2 | EAC SAINT NAZAIRE | 279 | ||||
LE GAC PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Asphalte 94 | 215 | ||||
LE GOFF PASKAL | H. | V2 | Thales Brest ADK | 257 | ||||
LE GUEN CEDRIC | H. | SE | 280 | |||||
LE MERDY YANN | H. | SE | Un Souffle pour la Muco - TRIEUX Aventures | 99 | ||||
LE NAGARD PASKAL | H. | V2 | team de l espoir cas inguiniel | 260 | ||||
LE ROHELLEC PASCAL | H. | V2 | / | 382 | ||||
LE ROY GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 313 | |||||
LEBARBIER REGIS | H. | V1 | 31 | |||||
LEBRAY DAVID | H. | V1 | ESMPA | 355 | ||||
LEBRAY NICOLAS | H. | SE | 37 | |||||
LEBREC THIERRY | H. | V1 | 196 | |||||
LEBRETON PIERRE | H. | V2 | Bzh | 299 | ||||
LECOEUR DANIEL | H. | V3 | Kéké des Bocages | 14 | ||||
LECOINTE FRANCK | H. | V1 | 479 | |||||
LEFEBVRE ALINE | F. | V1 | 317 | |||||
LEFRAIRE SAMUEL | H. | SE | JC BULLY | 135 | ||||
LEGEAY STEPHANE | H. | V1 | US IVRY | 367 | ||||
LEGEAY SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | Club Alpin Toulouse | 258 | ||||
LEGENDRE NINON | F. | V1 | 499 | |||||
LEGER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 473 | |||||
LEGER PATRICK | H. | V2 | EPA 86 | 281 | ||||
LEGOY CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | Saint Mathieu Athlétic | 274 | ||||
LEPLUS DIMITRI | H. | SE | 338 | |||||
LEPORINI PAUL | H. | V3 | 332 | |||||
LEPRETRE PATRICE | H. | V2 | Les BONS VIVANTS | 451 | ||||
LEPRETTRE BORIS | H. | SE | GACCSR | 39 | ||||
LEROUX SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 488 | |||||
LEROY CYRIL | H. | SE | OFF'argis | 88 | ||||
LEROYER MICKAEL | H. | V1 | Génération trail blois | 55 | ||||
LERRIGO MYRIAM | F. | V1 | 261 | |||||
LHERMINIER JOHNY | H. | SE | 2 EP | 500 | ||||
LIBEAU DAVID | H. | V1 | AC CHANTONNAY | 122 | ||||
LICETTE BENOIT | H. | SE | VISCACHA | 375 | ||||
LOSTANLEN DOMINIQUE | H. | V1 | 449 | |||||
LOUIS JEAN PAUL | H. | V3 | AGILE TALON | 316 | ||||
LUCAS JEREMY | H. | V1 | Anjou Raid Oxygen | 120 | ||||
LUNVEN NICOLAS | H. | SE | Brest Triathlon | 4 | ||||
LUTTIAU DAVID | H. | SE | Raid pays de vie | 35 | ||||
MAIRE DANIEL | H. | V2 | Stade Bagnérais Athlétisme | 461 | ||||
MALLET NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 89 | |||||
MALLET PIERRE | H. | V2 | 107 | |||||
MANCEAU DAMIEN | H. | V1 | Les Chevaliers du Vent | 1 | ||||
MARCEAU GERARD | H. | V2 | RODEZ athlétisme | 457 | ||||
MARESSE JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | V1 | Esprit Trail / ASGC | 199 | ||||
MAROS BRUNO | H. | V2 | TEAM TRIEUX AVENTURE | 477 | ||||
MAROS DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | TEAM TRIEUX AVENTURES | 393 | ||||
MARTIN EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | JOGA FC | 78 | ||||
MARTIN DIDIER | H. | V1 | ACV PUGET THENIERS | 205 | ||||
MARY BENOIT | H. | V1 | 503 | |||||
MASSON ISABELLE | F. | V1 | AC La Roche | 171 | ||||
MASSOU PASCAL | H. | SE | BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL | 458 | ||||
MAZUREK VINCENT | H. | SE | Saint-Mathieu Athlétic | 173 | ||||
MCNAUGHTON NEIL | H. | V3 | Dnamic Sevres Athletisme | 10 | ||||
MENARD MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | 252 | |||||
MERIENNE CEDRIC | H. | V1 | Les Bons Vivants | 77 | ||||
MESQUITA PHILIPPE | H. | SE | XTREM RUNNING TRAIL | 45 | ||||
MIAILHE JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | TEAM BONNERY | 277 | ||||
MICHEL PIERRE | H. | SE | St Mathieu Athlétic | 283 | ||||
MICHEL LAURENT | H. | V1 | A.O. BAGARD | 425 | ||||
MOLINA FRANCISCO | H. | V1 | DOMONT ATHLETISME | 197 | ||||
MOLINARI JEAN PIERRE | H. | V2 | Athletic club St Martin en haut | 398 | ||||
MOLINARI NADINE | F. | V2 | 349 | |||||
MORELIERE DAVID | H. | SE | 230 | |||||
MORENO OLIVIER | H. | SE | Osh Hyères | 140 | ||||
MORENO PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC | 432 | ||||
MORGANT JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | ARO valeo asptt | 181 | ||||
MORICE BERNARD | H. | V2 | AGILE TALON | 40 | ||||
MORIN AXELLE | F. | SE | 323 | |||||
MOTEKI NORIO | H. | V1 | 132 | |||||
MOTTA MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 166 | |||||
MOTTET ALEXIS | H. | SE | TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL BEZIERS-COLOMBIERS | 66 | ||||
MOULIN JOEL | H. | V1 | AS RAID melox | 511 | ||||
MOUNIGAN PASCAL | H. | V1 | 237 | |||||
MULLER STEPHANE | H. | V1 | rorthais sport endurance 79 | 65 | ||||
MUNOZ JOSE | H. | V1 | Foulees de Saint Germain En Laye | 47 | ||||
MUQUET BERTRAND | H. | V1 | Foulées St Germain en Loge | 326 | ||||
NABONNE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | AS RAID MELOX | 505 | ||||
NACHIN GILLES | H. | V2 | 305 | |||||
NOGUES FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 167 | |||||
NORMAND ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 52 | |||||
NOUALHAGUET CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | passpartout trailers du josas | 134 | ||||
NUNES BRUNO | H. | SE | 476 | |||||
ODIER FLORENT | H. | SE | Montpellier StaRT Running | 424 | ||||
ODIN LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | les traineurs | 150 | ||||
OGERON STEPHANE | H. | V2 | J S ST SULPICE ET CAMEYR | 71 | ||||
OLIVE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | SE | lezitrail 34 | 268 | ||||
OLLIVO BERNARD | H. | V2 | TRIEUX AVENTURES | 520 | ||||
OMNES YVON | H. | V2 | TRIEUX AVENTURES | 521 | ||||
ORSSAUD CATHERINE | F. | V2 | ganges court | 325 | ||||
PAGET ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | Les Sangliers de Janas | 467 | ||||
PALACIO FLORENT | H. | V1 | 427 | |||||
PAPI LUCA | H. | SE | WAA team | 9 | ||||
PARAYRE MATHIEU | H. | SE | SII Running Team | 335 | ||||
PASCREAU NICOLAS | H. | SE | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | 420 | ||||
PAUMARD BENOIT | H. | V1 | MAT 72 | 214 | ||||
PAUTONNIER FRANCK | H. | V2 | NL | 22 | ||||
PEGE PATRICK | H. | V2 | TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU | 265 | ||||
PEREIRA SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 518 | |||||
PERRIE JORDI | H. | SE | BALMA Trail | 414 | ||||
PERRIER MICHEL | H. | V2 | LE FONTANIL CYCLISME | 386 | ||||
PESTOURIE ERIC | H. | V2 | athletisme saint-pantaléon | 396 | ||||
PEYRILLOUX ERIC | H. | V1 | Co-Km42 Saint-Just le Martel | 148 | ||||
PIAU GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 69 | |||||
PICARD ERIC | H. | V2 | S/L SA FONTENAY LE COMTE ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE | 81 | ||||
PICARD JEROME | H. | SE | baladin de jardres | 59 | ||||
PICOT PATRICE | H. | V2 | S/L RCN VALLET | 439 | ||||
PIZARRO LOUIS | H. | V1 | 44 | |||||
PLANO LYDIE | F. | SE | Festival des Hospitaliers | 522 | ||||
PLANTAIN LIONEL | H. | V1 | VO2 | 157 | ||||
PLANTAMURA JEROME | H. | SE | 480 | |||||
PLANTIN BERTRAND | H. | V1 | US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL | 490 | ||||
POCHON MAXIME | H. | SE | Vélizy Triathlon | 220 | ||||
POHU GUILLAUME | H. | SE | occba | 151 | ||||
POIRAUD PATRICK | H. | V2 | Les passpartout trailers du josas | 143 | ||||
PORTETS CYRIL | H. | V1 | Team Chullanka | 502 | ||||
POURRAT DAVID | H. | V1 | BESSAN RUNNING | 394 | ||||
PRADELLE FREDERIC | H. | V1 | Figeac AC | 465 | ||||
PRALONG THIERRY | H. | V1 | 311 | |||||
PRIGENT JULIEN | H. | SE | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL | 236 | ||||
PRIOUX MARIE | H. | V1 | DOMONT ATHLÉTISME | 192 | ||||
PUPIER SAMUEL | H. | V1 | 289 | |||||
QUINCY PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Beaumont AC | 523 | ||||
RALAISON AINGA | H. | SE | COURIR POUR MADAGASCAR | 243 | ||||
RANSON NINON | F. | V1 | 405 | |||||
RAYNAL FRANCK | H. | SE | 315 | |||||
REHULKA CAROLINE | F. | SE | 27 | |||||
REMIGEREAU FREDDY | H. | V1 | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | 105 | ||||
RENARD FRANCOIS | H. | SE | TEAM 3B | 72 | ||||
RENAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | ASCL Running | 79 | ||||
RETHORE KEVIN | H. | SE | 180 | |||||
RETY PASCAL | H. | V1 | Amitié Nature de Montlucon | 363 | ||||
RICARD DELPHINE | F. | SE | 104 | |||||
RICHARD NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 43 | |||||
RICHARD PASCAL | H. | V1 | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | 48 | ||||
RICHARD ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | OTC45 | 153 | ||||
RICHARD PATRICK | H. | V3 | Amitié Nature | 334 | ||||
RICHE MANUEL | H. | V2 | Thales Brest ADK | 193 | ||||
RICHE ANNE | F. | V1 | Thales Brest ADK | 191 | ||||
RICHOUX RENAUD | H. | V1 | 118 | |||||
RIDEL XAVIER | H. | SE | 178 | |||||
RIO ROMUALD | H. | SE | 149 | |||||
RIVIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 177 | |||||
RIVIERE JOEL | H. | V2 | 422 | |||||
ROCARD CAROLE | F. | V1 | AC LA ROCHE-SUR-YON | 114 | ||||
ROCCA ELISE | F. | V1 | Dassault sport Suresnes | 468 | ||||
RODIER SERGE | H. | V2 | CapHG | 86 | ||||
ROIGNANT JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | Dassault Sport SUVESNSE | 42 | ||||
ROMIEU FRANCOIS | H. | SE | Courir En Emblavez | 348 | ||||
ROSENBAUM DAVID | H. | V2 | 94 | |||||
ROUQUIER JEROME | H. | V1 | Fougass'team | 407 | ||||
ROUTEL BERTRAND | H. | V1 | 213 | |||||
ROUVIERE SEBASTIEN | F. | V1 | RUN FOR PAUL | 515 | ||||
ROUVIERE JEROME | H. | V1 | Team Uglow | 82 | ||||
ROUX GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | Team Candrivain | 377 | ||||
ROUXEL YANNICK | H. | V1 | Les Toqués du Bitume | 54 | ||||
ROUXEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | V2 | Les Maratouristes | 123 | ||||
RUFF ALAIN | H. | V2 | 165 | |||||
RZESZUTKO MACIEJ | H. | V2 | 46 | |||||
SABARROS PATRICK | H. | V2 | ASAT TISSEO | 208 | ||||
SALLET ERIKA | F. | SE | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON | 183 | ||||
SANCHEZ GAETAN | H. | V1 | Trail-Cathares | 526 | ||||
SARTHOU NICOLAS | H. | SE | 445 | |||||
SAUTEREAU DU PART SIMON | H. | V1 | 392 | |||||
SAUTHIER ERIC | H. | V1 | 455 | |||||
SAUVE GREGORY | H. | V1 | GALOPINS POMPINDIS | 137 | ||||
SENEZERGUES LARA | F. | V1 | 345 | |||||
SENEZERGUES BENOIT | H. | V1 | 68 | |||||
SEYVE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | 259 | |||||
SHAMMA SHIHAB | H. | V3 | 219 | |||||
SIMON ARNAUD | H. | V2 | ACJAR | 26 | ||||
SINGEOT PHILIPPE | H. | SE | JC BULLY | 136 | ||||
SIRE JEROME | H. | SE | SDIS 81 | 513 | ||||
SOUCHELOT AURELIEN | H. | SE | Rorthais Sport Endurance | 50 | ||||
SOULAYROL BENEDICTE | F. | V2 | 333 | |||||
SOULIE BRUNO | H. | V1 | St Mathieu Athletic | 176 | ||||
SOURICE DAMIEN | H. | SE | sco aubance | 368 | ||||
SOURY PATRICK | H. | V2 | 273 | |||||
SPINA JULIEN | H. | SE | 487 | |||||
STORA OLIVIER | H. | V2 | ASPHALTE 94 | 370 | ||||
STREISSEL MARIE CAROLINE | F. | SE | Andrésy Athlétisme | 125 | ||||
SUDRES SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 507 | |||||
SUEL STEPHANE | H. | V1 | Team Humblezh | 202 | ||||
TEIXEIRA ALEXANDRE | H. | V2 | HORIBA ABX | 446 | ||||
TERES FRANCOIS | H. | SE | TOURS AVIRON CLUB | 404 | ||||
TEULON FLORIAN | H. | SE | Pérols footing | 164 | ||||
THEODIN MARIE NOELLE | F. | V1 | 12 | |||||
THIBAUDEAU PASCAL | H. | V1 | footing mougon | 307 | ||||
THIBONNIER MATHIEU | H. | SE | Courir en Emblavez | 347 | ||||
THIEFFIN JEAN LOUIS | H. | V2 | TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN | 225 | ||||
TILLAUT RICHARD | H. | V1 | Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou | 395 | ||||
TONON XAVIER | H. | V1 | LAROIN | 207 | ||||
TORDEUX MICHEL | H. | V3 | ACTION 12 | 524 | ||||
TORQUET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | SE | Team Radicatrail | 399 | ||||
TOURNADRE NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 7 | |||||
TREHET YOAN | H. | SE | ASPTT AGEN | 509 | ||||
TRICHET FREDDY | H. | V1 | 423 | |||||
TRICOIRE MICHEL | H. | V2 | 486 | |||||
TUAL AURORE | F. | SE | 160 | |||||
TURPIN MICKAEL | H. | V1 | Andrésy athlétisme | 302 | ||||
TURPIN DAVID MAURICE | H. | V1 | Total Normandie | 401 | ||||
UDRY GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 276 | |||||
USSEGLIO POLATERA BRIGITTE | F. | V2 | Pass Partout Jouy en Josas | 111 | ||||
VALIORGUE HUGUES | H. | V1 | courir en emblavez | 346 | ||||
VANDERSCHAEG ALAIN | H. | V3 | Trail Raid Aventure | 249 | ||||
VANIER HUGUES | H. | V2 | 369 | |||||
VASSE YVES | H. | SE | Radicatrail | 130 | ||||
VAUTIER FRANCK | H. | V2 | Les Bourrins du Midi | 353 | ||||
VAXELAIRE STEPHANE | H. | SE | OTC 45 | 493 | ||||
VELASCO HERVE | H. | V1 | 443 | |||||
VERDON JEROME | H. | V1 | rse rorthais sport endurence | 33 | ||||
VERDURE LAURENT | H. | V1 | 322 | |||||
VERGEZ MIKA | H. | SE | 441 | |||||
VERMAUT PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | andrésy athlétisme | 303 | ||||
VERRIER AURELIE | F. | SE | DOMONT ATHLETISME | 138 | ||||
VEYRUNES MONIQUE | F. | V3 | ASGC | 186 | ||||
VIARD QUENTIN | H. | SE | 287 | |||||
VICHIER GUERRE FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 51 | |||||
VIGILANT LEON | H. | V1 | 385 | |||||
VILCHIEN ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 339 | |||||
VINCON BRUNO | H. | V1 | 292 | |||||
VIOT PIERRE | H. | SE | 195 | |||||
VOLCK JEROME | H. | V1 | 506 | |||||
VUILLERMOZ LAURENT | H. | V1 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 | 262 | ||||
WAHL LAURENT | H. | V2 | Viroflay Running Trail | 426 | ||||
WALRYCK OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 415 | |||||
WILLEMS PIERRE | H. | V2 | 364 | |||||
WURTZ CHRIS | H. | V3 | Triathlon atlantique carquefou | 291 | ||||
ZHANNA KHACHATRYAN | H. | SE | g | 239 |