Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIK HABIB | H. | V1 | ASSA | 37 | ||||
BALIN CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | 23 | |||||
BANELLI CEDRIC | H. | SE | 10 | |||||
BATAILLE JEAN MARIE | H. | V2 | MIGUOU | 50 | ||||
BONNEAU RÉMI | H. | SE | RAC & SOC | 404 | ||||
BOURDARIAS JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE | 406 | ||||
BRIVET JULIEN | H. | SE | Saint Laurent Running | 38 | ||||
BUIXO FREDERICK | H. | V1 | 17 | |||||
BUIXO PATRICE | H. | V1 | 32 | |||||
BUIXO FREDRICK | H. | V1 | 31 | |||||
CABROL LUC | H. | V2 | 402 | |||||
CAHILL CHRISTOPHER | H. | V1 | BAKER & COOK | 6 | ||||
CHAMBAUD STEPHANE | H. | V2 | RUNACAD | 29 | ||||
COME STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 35 | |||||
COSTA VINCENT | H. | SE | 408 | |||||
DANZIN THIERRY | H. | V2 | SPORT 2000 THUIR | 48 | ||||
DELSOL MICHEL | H. | V2 | MYTRIBE | 13 | ||||
DEMICHELI CEDRIC | H. | SE | Istweire Team Running / Saint Laurent running | 405 | ||||
DESSEVRES BRUNO | H. | V1 | MARATH'YON NATURE | 3 | ||||
DUCLOS GUILLAUME | H. | SE | ITR | 404 | ||||
DUFOUR DAMIEN | H. | V1 | Team trail thuir 3T | 44 | ||||
DURANDET CLAUDE | H. | V3 | MARATH'YON NATURE | 2 | ||||
FAIVRE CYRIL | H. | SE | 17 | |||||
GARCIAGONZALO JORDI | H. | SE | UES | 8 | ||||
GING PAUL | H. | V1 | BAKER & COOK | 5 | ||||
GIRAUX KARINE | F. | V1 | 41 | |||||
GIUGGIA ROMUALD | H. | SE | RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE | 407 | ||||
GROSFILS JEAN-MARC | H. | V2 | ASPTT pays catalan Canohès | 406 | ||||
HASSEN FABRIC | H. | SE | COURIR A SAUSSET | 47 | ||||
HERNANDEZ RAYMOND | H. | V3 | St Laurent running | 27 | ||||
JACQUEMET ALAIS | F. | SE | NL | 52 | ||||
JAMMOT LAURENT | H. | V1 | 12 | |||||
JEUNEHOMME BERNARD | H. | V4 | FOULEES THURINOISE | 16 | ||||
KOZAK NORMAN | H. | SE | Les foulées Catalanes | 34 | ||||
KRASKER ROMAIN | H. | V1 | FSPN | 46 | ||||
LAGUERRE NICOLAS | H. | SE | 28 | |||||
LAPEYRE ARNAUD | H. | V1 | Ecole de Rugby Ceret | 9 | ||||
LARCHER JEROME | H. | SE | Run Acad Narbonne | 21 | ||||
LARGAUD VIRGINE | F. | V1 | 401 | |||||
LARGAUD FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 401 | |||||
LAVERGNE BERTRAND | H. | SE | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | 19 | ||||
LEROY NATHAN | H. | SE | 402 | |||||
MAPES ANDREW | H. | SE | 36 | |||||
MAPES EMELINE | F. | SE | 403 | |||||
MAQUEDA AUDREY | F. | V1 | 1 chemin de la Galère | 40 | ||||
MAQUEDA LAURENCE | F. | V1 | 39 | |||||
MARTIN CECILIA | F. | SE | TOCATS DEL CIM | 11 | ||||
MASSANELL FABRICE | H. | SE | 51 | |||||
METZ ANDRE | H. | SE | 408 | |||||
MINGORANCE ANTOINE | H. | V2 | 43 | |||||
MONTENEGRO CARLOS | H. | V2 | 49 | |||||
MORENO MICKAEL | H. | SE | 409 | |||||
NUSSBAUM FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 402 | |||||
PEGUY PATRICK | H. | V3 | RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 | 406 | ||||
RAYNIER VINCENT | H. | SE | la Ferme Aux Escargots | 408 | ||||
RAYSSAC CYRIL | H. | SE | Run Acad Narbonne | 30 | ||||
REY SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 20 | |||||
REY OLIVIER | H. | SE | 4 | |||||
RONNE GUILLEM | H. | V1 | Tocats del Cim | 25 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL SERGE | H. | V2 | BRIGADIER SPORTIF | 18 | ||||
SANMARTIN CEDRIC | H. | SE | 24 | |||||
SCHRAUBEN RYM | F. | SE | LES DALTONS | 14 | ||||
SEBERIAN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 33 | |||||
SELVA NICOLAS | H. | SE | RUN MULTI TRAINING | 7 | ||||
SIEURAC PASCAL | H. | V1 | 401 | |||||
SOL LAURENT | H. | V1 | RAC SAINT - ESTEVE | 404 | ||||
SURROQUE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 401 | |||||
TECHER EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 45 | |||||
TEXIER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | AST LA TESTE TRIATHLON | 15 | ||||
TEXIER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | AST LA TESTE TRIATHLON | 7 | ||||
THEPEGNIER BENJAMIN | H. | SE | RAC SAINT ESTEVE | 22 | ||||
WETDMANN OLIVIER | H. | V2 | TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE | 42 | ||||
ZANDE REMY | H. | SE | 26 |