Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABALAIN REMI | H. | C | Aubagne Triathlon | 2120 | ||||
ABOUZOUR ICHEM | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 647 | ||||
ADOBATI ANNE MARIE | F. | W2 | 505 | |||||
AGAZZI JEAN MARC | H. | D | Gianni pro team | 902 | ||||
AGNEL NICOLAS | H. | B | RO SANARY | 2042 | ||||
AGNIEL MAXIME | H. | A | Team VeloProShop by MaxPerf | 2605 | ||||
AGOSTI JEAN MARIE | H. | F | CA PEYMEINADE | 783 | ||||
AGOSTINI SERGE | H. | D | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 2342 | ||||
AGU ERIC | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS | 234 | ||||
AGUER MIREN | F. | W2 | 2535 | |||||
AIELLO ALAIN | H. | D | ESPM | 2095 | ||||
AILLAUD JEAN LUC | H. | D | cyclo clup pélissanne | 2711 | ||||
AIM REMY | H. | A | Pau vélo 64 | 2122 | ||||
AIMAR JACQUES | H. | E | GIANNI PROTEAM | 1155 | ||||
ALARCON NORBERT | H. | E | VTT DU GARLABAN | 623 | ||||
ALASTRA ROBERT | H. | D | 1126 | |||||
ALBERT DIDIER | H. | C | 2590 | |||||
ALBERT CYRIL | H. | C | CVC CARCASONNE | 2181 | ||||
ALBERTON CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | TRIATHL'AIX | 347 | ||||
ALBRAND LOIC | H. | B | CS PIERREFEUCAIN | 2536 | ||||
ALFONSI ALAIN | H. | C | 2637 | |||||
ALIANE ALAIN | H. | E | Aubagne Triathlon | 933 | ||||
ALIBERT BRUNO | H. | E | 2712 | |||||
ALLAIN LAUNAY ROMAIN | H. | C | Triathlon Apt | 2594 | ||||
ALLARD PATRICK | H. | E | VELOCLUB ARLESIEN | 789 | ||||
ALLART PIERRE | H. | C | LMCVV | 341 | ||||
ALLAVENA MICHEL | H. | D | VELO CLUB DE BREIL | 1166 | ||||
ALLEVARD ENZO | H. | A | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 266 | ||||
ALLIER CHRISTOPHER | H. | C | CULTURE VÉLO NIMES | 1173 | ||||
ALLIO FREDERIC | H. | B | Massalia Cyclisme | 2372 | ||||
ALMAIDA JEAN YVES | H. | E | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 61 | ||||
ALORENT THOMAS | H. | A | 679 | |||||
ALTEYRAC ADELINE | F. | W1 | Aubagne Triathlon | |||||
ALTEYRAC LAURENT | H. | C | Aubagne Triathlon | |||||
ALTEYRAC GUILLAUME | H. | |||||||
ALTEYRAC LAURENT | H. | C | Aubagne Triathlon | 2430 | ||||
ALTEYRAC JEAN LOUIS | H. | F | ||||||
ALVAREZ JULIEN | H. | B | SANS | 3188 | ||||
AMADOR ESTEBAN | H. | A | TEAM MADEWIS | 2521 | ||||
AMADOR ANDY | H. | C | Charleval VTT | 2522 | ||||
AMALBERTI ERIC | H. | C | 137 | |||||
AMALRIC SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 2626 | |||||
AMAT JEROME | H. | B | 1282 | |||||
AMIC DIDIER | H. | D | U.C CARQUEIRANNE | 2009 | ||||
AMIELH MATTHIEU | H. | B | VELO PLUS | 2596 | ||||
AMOUROUX LUC | H. | D | VCV 2000 | 428 | ||||
AMROUNE ABDNOR | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 2086 | ||||
AMROUNE YOHAN | H. | JU | OMC | 272 | ||||
ANASTASE FELIX MAXIME | H. | E | AC THISE | 2655 | ||||
ANDRE JULIEN | H. | B | CSA 1 REC | 771 | ||||
ANDREANI ERIC | H. | D | CFC DES SAPEURS POMPIERS | 2017 | ||||
ANGELI YVES | H. | E | TCDV Oraison | 2241 | ||||
ANIEL BENJAMIN | H. | B | 1036 | |||||
ANKRI NORBERT | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | 138 | ||||
ANNEQUIN JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 3136 | ||||
ANNUNZIATA LUC | H. | B | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 3070 | ||||
ANNUNZIATA ALAIN | H. | C | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 3150 | ||||
ANSELIN MICHAEL | H. | C | VELO LOISIR CEYRESTIN | 108 | ||||
ANSQUER CHRISTIAN | H. | F | Pierrefeu CSP | 2656 | ||||
ANTETOMASO JACQUES | H. | E | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 109 | ||||
ANTONELLI FREDERIC | H. | D | 2345 | |||||
ANZIANI JEAN MARC | H. | D | 673 | |||||
ARACIL JEAN PIERE | H. | F | 956 | |||||
ARAGNO CHRISTIAN | H. | F | VC GOMBERTOIS | 3143 | ||||
ARCAMONE THOMAS | H. | C | VELO CLUB PENNOIS | 287 | ||||
ARGOUZE PATRICE | H. | F | AVC AIX | 2792 | ||||
ARIAS JEAN LUC | H. | D | 494 | |||||
ARLES MICHEL | H. | D | 432 | |||||
ARMAND THIERRY | H. | C | 532 | |||||
ARNAL JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | CCS34 Beaulieu | 388 | ||||
ARNAUD SOPHIE | F. | W3 | ||||||
ARNAUD PHILIPPE | H. | C | 1141 | |||||
ARNAUD DIDIER | H. | C | Fadas du Caume | 2490 | ||||
AROCA EDDY | H. | C | 2611 | |||||
ASARISI DIDIER | H. | D | AVENIR CYCLISTE VALBONNE | 917 | ||||
ASTIER STEPHEN | H. | B | RO SANARY | 2043 | ||||
ASTIER PHILIPPE | H. | D | ccs 34 beaulieu | 369 | ||||
ASTOURIC VINCENT | H. | A | SANS | 2197 | ||||
ATTARD JEAN LUC | H. | D | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 155 | ||||
AUBERT PATRICK | H. | F | Cyclo randonneur NOYON | 1092 | ||||
AUDIN STEPHANE | H. | B | 802 | |||||
AUDRY JEAN MARC | H. | E | La Pyrénéenne | 2468 | ||||
AUGUGLIARO NICOLAS | H. | B | Team Trek-Vélo 101 | 2198 | ||||
AUJOULAT CYRIL | H. | B | VSGA | 721 | ||||
AUMONIER BERNARD | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB MONTRABE | 3046 | ||||
AUNAVE MARIELLE | F. | W2 | 949 | |||||
AURELIO GUILLAUME | H. | B | MSM | 2558 | ||||
AUTANT JOHNNY | H. | C | 2638 | |||||
AUTIN FLORENT | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2035 | ||||
AVRISANI PATRICK | H. | D | GIANNI PROTEAM | 521 | ||||
AYME JULIEN | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 754 | ||||
AYRAUD ARLETTE | F. | W4 | VELO CLUB 3C | 891 | ||||
AYRAUD JEAN MARC | H. | F | VELO CLUB 3C | 2561 | ||||
BABONAUX FREDERIC | H. | B | Airbus hélicoptère | 139 | ||||
BABOU LIONEL | H. | C | RO SANARY | 2048 | ||||
BACCI PIERRE | H. | E | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 322 | ||||
BACHELIER LAURENT | H. | B | MASSSILIA TRI | 614 | ||||
BADACZ JOELLE | F. | W2 | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | |||||
BADRONE NICOLAS | H. | C | 1013 | |||||
BAELEN FABRICE | H. | D | ES CANNES | 2199 | ||||
BAGHI MATTHIEU | H. | B | MAT MONTPELLIER | 575 | ||||
BAIMA CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | CCRG LA GARDE | 1174 | ||||
BAIMA CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | CCRG LA GARDE | 1251 | ||||
BAIO FREDERIC | H. | D | COC CARNON CYCLO | 770 | ||||
BAJELVAC ANTOINE | H. | B | 2132 | |||||
BALINT JONATHAN | H. | B | 1285 | |||||
BALLAGER JEAN EMMANUEL | H. | D | Team Mcm | 2340 | ||||
BALLATORE GERARD | H. | E | UC ARLES | 2240 | ||||
BALLATORE JOSEPH | H. | C | le las toulon cyclisme | 2507 | ||||
BALLOCCHI YVAN | H. | D | 1145 | |||||
BALLOT LIONEL | H. | E | AOC VACQUEYRAS | 1110 | ||||
BANC SEROPIAN EVA | F. | W1 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2127 | ||||
BANOS DOMINIQUE | H. | D | VELO CLUB VITROLLES | 719 | ||||
BARBE LAURENT | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 633 | ||||
BARBE AUGUSTIN | H. | A | 1056 | |||||
BARBIER JEROME | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 753 | ||||
BARBIERI FREDERIC | H. | D | BARBIERI | 668 | ||||
BARBIN JEAN MARC | H. | E | VCV2000 | 2483 | ||||
BARBINI BRUNO | H. | C | Vélo club port de bouc | 85 | ||||
BARBINI ROMAIN | H. | A | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 97 | ||||
BARDENET QUENTIN | H. | A | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 983 | ||||
BARDET JEAN | H. | A | 985 | |||||
BARLET JEAN LUC | H. | D | VELO 06 | 772 | ||||
BARNEAUD STEPHANE | H. | C | 429 | |||||
BARNETTE JULIEN | H. | B | lonlon | 340 | ||||
BARON PHILIPPE | H. | C | TEAM LYON 7 | 3087 | ||||
BARONNET BRUNO | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2190 | ||||
BARRA KARINE | F. | W2 | La Bouille | 831 | ||||
BARRABES JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | 2686 | |||||
BARRAS JEAN | H. | F | Cyclo Sport Cavaillon ( CSC ) | 62 | ||||
BARRAUD LOUIS | H. | C | 1003 | |||||
BARREAU VALERIE | F. | W3 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 848 | ||||
BARRET GUY | H. | E | USTM RTM CYCLISME | 86 | ||||
BARRET GUY | H. | E | USTM RTM CYCLISME | 86 | ||||
BARROSO SERGE | H. | E | VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 | 2014 | ||||
BARS JULIEN | H. | B | RO SANARY | 2046 | ||||
BARTHELEMY PHILIPPE | H. | D | V,C,TOURVAINS | 1104 | ||||
BARTHES FRANCOIS | H. | D | ||||||
BARTOCCIONI GEORGES | H. | F | A.V.A.N. NICE | 529 | ||||
BARTOCCIONI LAURENCE | F. | W2 | 528 | |||||
BARTOCCIONI BRUCE | H. | C | Bartoccioni | 2445 | ||||
BARTOLO CATHERINE | F. | W3 | ||||||
BARUFFALDI ALEXANDRE | H. | C | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 228 | ||||
BARUT ROCH | H. | D | TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME | 715 | ||||
BARZELONA JULIEN | H. | B | MASSILIA CYCLISME | 657 | ||||
BASILE FRANCOIS | H. | D | CA PEYMEINADE | 276 | ||||
BASSEREAU CHRISTELLE | F. | W2 | CAP GARONNE LE PRADET | 2474 | ||||
BASSERY ANDRE | H. | F | TEAM GREEN CYCLING | 3167 | ||||
BASSIGNANI LUC | H. | D | 1026 | |||||
BASSO FRANCK | H. | C | CYCLO CASINCA COSTA VERDE | 3081 | ||||
BASSO VIRGINIE | F. | W2 | CYCLO CASINCA COSTA VERDE | 705 | ||||
BATTUT LAURENT | H. | C | Nimes cyclisme | 2162 | ||||
BAUBET DENIS | H. | F | VC MAURIAC | 56 | ||||
BAUDRON DENIS | H. | B | GALLARDO SPORTS | 273 | ||||
BAUDUIN LAURENT | H. | D | UZES VELO CLUB | 2412 | ||||
BAUDUIN CUVILLEZ NICOLE | F. | W3 | UZES VELO CLUB | 547 | ||||
BAYLE VINCENT | H. | C | Physio-Extrem | 2142 | ||||
BEAUDOIRE SEB | H. | B | TRIATHL'AIX | 567 | ||||
BEAUFILS DAMIEN | H. | B | 1196 | |||||
BEAUFORT GUILLAUME | H. | C | ||||||
BECAAS SYLVIE | F. | W3 | ||||||
BECAM SYLVIANE | F. | W4 | CHOLET GRANFONDO | 2002 | ||||
BECAM JEAN YVES | H. | F | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 2152 | ||||
BECARUD THOMAS | H. | B | Team Trek Velo 101 | 2182 | ||||
BECLIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 808 | |||||
BEELEN JESSY | F. | W2 | PAXX GLOBAL CYCLING | 54 | ||||
BEKRAR ABDALLAH | H. | C | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 2553 | ||||
BELFY ARNAUD | H. | C | alpins wheel team | 3186 | ||||
BELIAEFF JEREMIE | H. | A | 997 | |||||
BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | TEAM ESNA | 2200 | ||||
BELLEGARDE NICOLAS | H. | B | 2730 | |||||
BELMAS PASCAL | H. | C | Cyclo Club Lambesc | 1008 | ||||
BELMAS CELINE | F. | W2 | ||||||
BEN ABDESLEM | H. | F | RANDONNEUR NARBONNAIS | 2648 | ||||
BENBEKRITE ERIC | H. | D | CCSM ST mAXIMIN STE bAUME | 343 | ||||
BENICHOU PHILIPPE | H. | D | vtt sainte victoire | 2696 | ||||
BENOIT SANDIE | F. | W1 | 780 | |||||
BENOIT PATRICK | H. | D | 1125 | |||||
BENOIT CLARISSE | F. | W1 | ||||||
BENON DAMIEN | H. | C | UC GRASSE | 2649 | ||||
BERANGER STEVE | H. | A | Cccontes | 2659 | ||||
BERANGER ALEXANDRE | H. | E | CSPA AIX EN PROVENCE | 876 | ||||
BERARD PIERRE | H. | C | AIX DYNAMO | 779 | ||||
BERARD HENRI | H. | F | veloclub risoul | 720 | ||||
BERAUD PASCAL | H. | D | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 2175 | ||||
BERGE DOMINIQUE | H. | E | 407 | |||||
BERGERON EMMANUEL | H. | C | 2149 | |||||
BERGIA CYRILLE | H. | B | LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON | 2569 | ||||
BERLIN ANTOINE | H. | A | Team Trek-Vélo 101 | 2183 | ||||
BERNARD CLAUDE | H. | E | Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon | 3190 | ||||
BERNARD JEROME | H. | B | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | 2565 | ||||
BERNARD AUBERT | H. | D | Roue d'Or Brignoles | 1118 | ||||
BERNARD DENIS | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3116 | ||||
BERNARD ERIC | H. | C | 2034 | |||||
BERNARD MATHIEU | H. | C | 352 | |||||
BERNARD PATRICK | H. | D | 1265 | |||||
BERNIERE JEROME | H. | C | 2671 | |||||
BERRET GILLES | H. | C | TCDV | 919 | ||||
BERRUYER PASCAL | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 308 | ||||
BERTAZZO FRANCK | H. | C | IFC NICE | 2620 | ||||
BERTAZZO DIDIER | H. | D | CAVIGAL NICE SPORT CYCLISME | 2201 | ||||
BERTET ALAIN | H. | F | RO SANARY | 3123 | ||||
BERTHALIN KEVIN | H. | A | sarras saint vallier cyclisme | 2449 | ||||
BERTHE PIERRICK | H. | A | 223 | |||||
BERTHEAUME EMILIE | F. | W1 | 573 | |||||
BERTHIAUX FRANCK | H. | D | velo club de pfastatt | 331 | ||||
BERTHIER THEO | H. | A | CS CIRCUIT PAUL RICARD | 3095 | ||||
BERTHILIER LUC | H. | D | 480 | |||||
BERTHOLET FOULQUES | H. | A | DST | 609 | ||||
BERTIN DENIS | H. | D | Marseille Technoteam13 | |||||
BERTIN MATHIEU | H. | A | Marseilletechnoteam13 | 247 | ||||
BERTIN YANN | H. | D | 731 | |||||
BERTOLA FLORENT | H. | B | Team Tacticien | 313 | ||||
BERTOLINO MARIE BERNADETTE | F. | W2 | velo club cote bleu | |||||
BERTOLINO MELANIE | F. | v v c b | ||||||
BERTOLINO ALPHONSE | H. | D | VCCB | 3078 | ||||
BERTONE OLIVIER | H. | C | 3178 | |||||
BERTOZZI MARIE ODILE | F. | W3 | AVH NICE | |||||
BERTRAND JACKY | H. | E | VELO CLUB FALEDOIS | 601 | ||||
BERTRAND ALAIN | H. | F | 597 | |||||
BERTRAND DIDIER | H. | H | VTT DU GARLABAN | 154 | ||||
BESOMBES PHILIPPE | H. | D | 3071 | |||||
BETTON BERNARD | H. | D | bicyclette club gravesonnais | 1206 | ||||
BEYRIE CYRILLE | H. | C | Saint Paul Sport cyclisme | 3008 | ||||
BEYRIE CELINE | F. | W2 | 3007 | |||||
BEYSSAC BENJAMIN | H. | A | VELO CLUB MAURSOIS | 461 | ||||
BEZ SERGE | H. | D | 2221 | |||||
BEZER THIERRY | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 25 | ||||
BIAGETTI DAVID | H. | C | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2064 | ||||
BIANAY ERIC | H. | C | Ustm -rtm cyclisme | 161 | ||||
BIANCO FRANCOIS | H. | A | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2464 | ||||
BIAUT GERARD | H. | C | Esf Serre Chevalier Villeneuve | 3176 | ||||
BIEDERMANN RENATE | F. | W4 | Vélo Passion Chorges Serre-Ponçon | 878 | ||||
BILGER THIERRY | H. | D | EXCELSIOR CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 1209 | ||||
BILLAUD SERGE | H. | D | 1009 | |||||
BILLE JEREMY | H. | B | 3084 | |||||
BILLIOUD PHILIPPE | H. | F | UC Culoz -Belley | 51 | ||||
BILLO PASCAL | H. | D | CAVIGAL NICE | 821 | ||||
BILLOT NATHALIE | F. | W1 | Le French Cyclard | 2644 | ||||
BINACCHI PHILIPPE | H. | D | 580 | |||||
BISSONNIER LORENE | F. | W1 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 2377 | ||||
BIZIERES MICHEL | H. | F | US ST PIERRE DES CORPS | 2700 | ||||
BLANC DESIREE | F. | W2 | 424 | |||||
BLANC JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | B | 644 | |||||
BLANC JULIEN | H. | B | ESVL Cyclisme | 978 | ||||
BLANC BERNARD | H. | F | 645 | |||||
BLANCHARD CLAUDE | H. | C | ESNA | 520 | ||||
BLANCHER BERNARD | H. | F | 672 | |||||
BLANCHET PATRICK | H. | F | SANS CLUB | 209 | ||||
BLANCHET VINCENT | H. | D | 510 | |||||
BLANCHETON PATRICE | H. | D | TEAM PLEIN GAZ | 613 | ||||
BLASQUEZ THIERRY | H. | C | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 1006 | ||||
BLATGE GERARD | H. | E | 420 | |||||
BLATGE JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN | 248 | ||||
BLAYAC ALAIN | H. | D | 768 | |||||
BLEINC FRANCOIS | H. | B | TEAM BIKE PREMIUM | 3020 | ||||
BLEUSE BRUNO | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3108 | ||||
BLIN JEROME | H. | B | AS CARNOUX | 60 | ||||
BLONDEAU ALAIN | H. | E | VELO CLUB ANTIBOIS | 416 | ||||
BLONDEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 688 | ||||
BLONDEL JEAN | H. | F | V3C BAGNOLE SUR CEZE | 2709 | ||||
BLONDIN NATHALIE | F. | W2 | MVICC | 2114 | ||||
BOBILLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2739 | ||||
BOCCHI STEFANO | H. | D | UC MONACO | 304 | ||||
BODIN FRANCK | H. | D | FDJ | 3202 | ||||
BODIN PASCAL | H. | C | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 2433 | ||||
BODSON PASCAL | H. | D | Team du Redon | 1144 | ||||
BOEHM DANIEL | H. | B | Werxxteam | 1098 | ||||
BOISBINEUF ERIC | H. | C | 3042 | |||||
BOISSEZ JEROME | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 624 | ||||
BOLCATO ALEXIS | H. | A | PASSION VTT VENELLES | 1117 | ||||
BOMMELAERE ERIC | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3109 | ||||
BONAVIAL FABIEN | H. | B | 2480 | |||||
BONAVIAL NICOLAS | H. | C | L'échappée montilienne | 2327 | ||||
BONDUE MAXIME | H. | B | 2399 | |||||
BONETTO RENAUD | H. | C | 1123 | |||||
BONETTO DAMIEN | H. | A | ACV AURILLAC | 244 | ||||
BONIFAY JEAN LOUIS | H. | C | 982 | |||||
BONNABEL RICHARD | H. | C | CCRG LA GARDE | 2232 | ||||
BONNAFE CEDRIC | H. | C | VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 | 2560 | ||||
BONNARD PASCAL | H. | D | 512 | |||||
BONNEAU CHRISTAIN | H. | B | renault | 240 | ||||
BONNET MICHEL | H. | F | LA ROUE NANSAISE | 803 | ||||
BONNET WILLIAMS | H. | C | TEAM LYON 7 | 621 | ||||
BONNET MICHEL | H. | D | CHLORO BIKING | 742 | ||||
BONNET MICHEL | H. | D | SANS | 263 | ||||
BONNET NICOLAS | H. | C | 1191 | |||||
BONNIFAY ERIC | H. | B | 637 | |||||
BONORIS JEROME | H. | B | BIBI TEAM | 325 | ||||
BONVALET JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | C | 2551 | |||||
BORDENAVE MARC | H. | D | 1031 | |||||
BORDERIES ARNAUD | H. | C | 2202 | |||||
BORDET CINTHIA | F. | W1 | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 393 | ||||
BOREL CHRISTIAN | H. | D | TEAM LYON 7 | 1172 | ||||
BOREL FABIEN | H. | B | 1192 | |||||
BORG LIONEL | H. | C | Usp cycle le pontet | |||||
BORJA BERNARD | H. | D | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 827 | ||||
BORRELLY LEA | F. | W1 | Marseilletechnoteam13 | 260 | ||||
BORRELY FLORIAN | H. | B | BORRELY | 2333 | ||||
BOSCH CHRISTIAN | H. | D | UZES VELO CLUB | 2164 | ||||
BOSCH REGINE | F. | W3 | ||||||
BOSINO ERIC | H. | D | CCF FARLEDE | |||||
BOU REMI | H. | C | VO2 TRIATHLON | 63 | ||||
BOUCHET BRUNO | H. | B | ECO Villeurbannais | 2508 | ||||
BOUDAS PASCAL | H. | B | 578 | |||||
BOUDET CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | TEAM SAINT CHAMAS PASSION | 1272 | ||||
BOUET MAXIME | H. | B | 8 | |||||
BOUGUES JEAN LUC | H. | D | CCV CASTELMAUROU | 2509 | ||||
BOUILLAUX DAVID | H. | B | 3199 | |||||
BOUIS XAVIER | H. | C | CSPA AIX EN PROVENCE | 1204 | ||||
BOUIS JEAN LOUIS | H. | E | CYCLOSPORT CAVAILLON | 332 | ||||
BOULARD PAUL JOSEPH | H. | B | 1215 | |||||
BOULDE PATRICE | H. | D | VITROLLES TRI | 895 | ||||
BOUNAJI KARIM | H. | C | CVC CARCASSONNE | 2421 | ||||
BOURBON AYMERIC | H. | B | Sp Annecy | 2018 | ||||
BOURCIER BERENGERE | F. | W2 | STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON | 714 | ||||
BOURGADE CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | vélo sport léo Lagrange | 748 | ||||
BOURGES CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | VCP LOUDEAC | 3044 | ||||
BOURON ANNE | F. | W3 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 259 | ||||
BOURRAS NICOLAS | H. | A | MASSALIA CYCLISME | 1103 | ||||
BOURRAS DENIS | H. | C | 1090 | |||||
BOURRELLY CLAUDE | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 740 | ||||
BOURRELLY JULIEN | H. | A | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 218 | ||||
BOURRELY JEROME | H. | C | ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES | 2619 | ||||
BOURROUX LIONEL | H. | C | TRIATHLAIX | 2458 | ||||
BOURSIER CARINE | F. | W2 | Aubagne Triathlon | 2584 | ||||
BOUSSAC ADRIEN | H. | B | Bol d air Gignacois | 1048 | ||||
BOUSSEAU PATRICK | H. | E | 549 | |||||
BOUSSEAU FRANCOISE | F. | W3 | 550 | |||||
BOUTHIER ANTOINE | H. | B | 1164 | |||||
BOUTHORS THEO | H. | A | 604 | |||||
BOUTIN ANTOINE | H. | A | 2329 | |||||
BOUVET PATRICK | H. | D | 1075 | |||||
BOUVEYRON VINCENT | H. | B | st denis cyclisme | 659 | ||||
BOUYSSOU CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | ACV Ballan Miré | 2572 | ||||
BOUZIGUES JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | E | VTT DU GARLABAN | 625 | ||||
BOVETTO CEDRIC | H. | B | LA Trinité Sport | 2203 | ||||
BOVO MICHEL | H. | D | Cyclos Annemassiens Voirons-Salève | 454 | ||||
BOZZI ERIC | H. | D | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2413 | ||||
BRAI SERGE | H. | E | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 858 | ||||
BRATICEVIC ALEXANDRE | H. | D | LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2623 | ||||
BRECHOT LAURENT | H. | C | TAC CYCLO 69 licence FFC | 2762 | ||||
BREMOND MAX | H. | E | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 5 | ||||
BREMOND ANTHONY | H. | B | RISOUL | 48 | ||||
BREMOND MATHIEU | H. | C | 963 | |||||
BRES NICOLAS | H. | A | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 1182 | ||||
BREUILLARD NICOLAS | H. | A | Veloroc cavaillon | 1190 | ||||
BRIANT JACQUES | H. | F | VTT DU GARLABAN | 101 | ||||
BRICHAUX YANNICK | H. | D | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 3002 | ||||
BRICQUET FLORENT | H. | A | ES CAVAILLON | 906 | ||||
BRIDET MATHIEU | H. | B | ASPF CASTRES | 328 | ||||
BRIGNONE LAURENT | H. | D | ||||||
BRILLET HERVE | H. | D | CCNC | 2352 | ||||
BRIONI ROMAIN | H. | B | NIMES CYCLISME | 671 | ||||
BRITES GREGORY | H. | B | 3200 | |||||
BROSSET BENOIT | H. | A | SSMC MIRAMAS | 254 | ||||
BROUSSARD PIERRE OLIVIER | H. | C | Velo club la pomme marseille | 2368 | ||||
BROWN RICHARD | H. | B | Team Beetroot | 3194 | ||||
BRU PIERRE JEAN | H. | F | vcpm | 684 | ||||
BRU SILVERE | F. | W2 | VC MIRAMAS | 1001 | ||||
BRUGET DIDIER | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB DU PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR | 2641 | ||||
BRUN REGIS | H. | D | TEAM PLEIN GAZ | 617 | ||||
BRUN CLEMENT | H. | C | La Grande Motte Triathlon | 1014 | ||||
BRUN ROLAND | H. | E | CSP 13 | 210 | ||||
BRUNBROUCK CLAUDE | H. | F | VLC | 242 | ||||
BRUNEAU NICOLAS | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 756 | ||||
BRUNEL HERVE | H. | D | 2330 | |||||
BRUNEL SYLVAIN | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 750 | ||||
BRUNET MARIE LINE | F. | W2 | 888 | |||||
BRUSSART JANY | H. | F | COV | 508 | ||||
BUCHMANN SERGE | H. | D | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 438 | ||||
BUISSON HERVE | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3125 | ||||
BULARD GREGORY | H. | D | US PONTETIENNE AMICALE CYCLO | |||||
BULLES LORIS | H. | JU | VÉLOROC GREASQUE | 301 | ||||
BULTEL CEDRIC | H. | C | VELO CLUB FARLEDOIS | 749 | ||||
BURDZY YANECK | H. | D | PASSION VTT VENELLES | 1142 | ||||
BURGART SEBASTIEN | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2502 | ||||
BUSO HUBERT | H. | D | 378 | |||||
BUSSON JEROME | H. | C | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 3085 | ||||
BUZON YOANN | H. | B | ROUE D OR BRIGNOLES | 525 | ||||
BY EVELYNE | F. | W3 | SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE | 2319 | ||||
CABANTOUS PASCAL | H. | D | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 781 | ||||
CABROL LIONEL | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 822 | ||||
CACCIATORE FABRICE | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 774 | ||||
CACHON LIONEL | H. | D | Naturbike Pierrevert | 3054 | ||||
CADINOT PASCAL | H. | C | 1197 | |||||
CADINU PIERRE | H. | D | 920 | |||||
CALAIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 1078 | |||||
CALLON CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 403 | |||||
CALMET LAURENT | H. | D | piranhas volants | 2488 | ||||
CALVARESE DANY | F. | W4 | ||||||
CALVARESE ALAIN | H. | F | ANTIBES VELO PASSION | 660 | ||||
CALVI BRUNO | H. | E | ST MICHEL SPORTS CYCLO | 2179 | ||||
CALZIA MICHEL | H. | D | 1079 | |||||
CAMMELLINI GERARD | H. | D | GIANNI PROTEAM | 1069 | ||||
CAMPANA JEAN MARIE | H. | D | TCM12 | 1297 | ||||
CAMPANA YANNICK | H. | C | MS MANDELIEU | 2740 | ||||
CAMPANA CEDRIC | H. | B | ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE | 3133 | ||||
CANCEL JEAN CHARLES | H. | A | 675 | |||||
CANET AMELLE | F. | W2 | MTC ORANGE | 886 | ||||
CANNARELLA JOHAN | H. | A | 3142 | |||||
CANNARELLA ERIC | H. | D | Association cycliste st Barnabé | 2621 | ||||
CANNAU ARNAUD | H. | A | ||||||
CANNAU ROBERT | H. | F | vtt gardannes | |||||
CANO ALAIN | H. | D | Vélo club FARLEDOIS | 631 | ||||
CANOLLE JEROME | H. | C | RO SANARY | 129 | ||||
CANONGE JEROME | H. | C | xvtt | 1275 | ||||
CANTARELLA LAURENT | H. | C | ESVL Cyclisme - VELO 06 | 2539 | ||||
CANTIERI MELANIE | F. | W1 | Assp2A | 3058 | ||||
CANTIN PHILIPPE | H. | D | 140 | |||||
CANTONI VINCENT | H. | C | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 2065 | ||||
CANU CYRIL | H. | C | CCRG LA GARDE | 141 | ||||
CAPDEVILLE ALEXIA | F. | W1 | 1083 | |||||
CAPELLA PIERRE | H. | E | SALON TRIATHLON | 1239 | ||||
CAPORALI YVAN | H. | F | BIKE BEL AIR | 1162 | ||||
CAPRON JEROME | H. | C | 2557 | |||||
CAR JEREMY | H. | B | CCCM | 2676 | ||||
CARDELIN PHILIPPE | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3027 | ||||
CARENA CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | ||||||
CARLES PIERRE | H. | A | RO SANARY | 160 | ||||
CARLIER ALEXANDRE | H. | B | AS MURET CYCLISTE | 3059 | ||||
CARLOS ANDRE | H. | D | AC13E | 473 | ||||
CARMOUZE MATHIEU | H. | B | 960 | |||||
CARNEVALE SYLVIE | F. | W2 | TRIAHLAIX | |||||
CAROFF DAVID | H. | C | ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON | 2550 | ||||
CARRARA ALEXANDRE | H. | B | 1005 | |||||
CARRAZ FLORIAN | H. | B | 2645 | |||||
CARRE PIERRE | H. | C | Chloro bikink | 2346 | ||||
CARRERE JEROME | H. | C | CCA - TEAM ALCT | 2224 | ||||
CARRIERE CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | CE GEMALTO | 828 | ||||
CARRION CLAUDE | H. | C | SAINT MATHIEU VELO VTT CLUB | 2559 | ||||
CARTA CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Team Amichi | 87 | ||||
CARTIER LINE | F. | W3 | 1259 | |||||
CARVALHO PAULO | H. | B | 2634 | |||||
CASO FRANCK | H. | C | CSB Cyclisme | 2039 | ||||
CASSIGNOL JEAN MARIE | H. | D | CVC CARCASONNE | 2188 | ||||
CASSINI CHRISTIAN | H. | C | 1184 | |||||
CASTANIER FREDERIC | H. | D | 1160 | |||||
CASTELL VIRGINIE | F. | W1 | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 648 | ||||
CASTELLAN SOPHIE | F. | W4 | RO MARIGNANE | 534 | ||||
CASTELLAN JEAN MARIE | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 643 | ||||
CASTELLANOS CYRIL | H. | D | 232 | |||||
CASTELNAU XAVIER | H. | C | 3177 | |||||
CASTELNAU AYMERIC | H. | C | RUEIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 3183 | ||||
CASTEUR JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | salon triathlon | 1080 | ||||
CASTIGLIONI RENAUD | H. | B | TEAM HIGH TRAIL BRIANCON | 2744 | ||||
CASTILLO EVA | F. | W1 | ||||||
CASTRALE RICHARD | H. | D | 2592 | |||||
CATARSI CHRISTIAN | H. | F | VELO CLUB ARLESIEN | 762 | ||||
CATON OLIVIER | H. | C | 3074 | |||||
CAUBERE OLIVIER | H. | E | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1127 | ||||
CAVAILLE QUENTIN | H. | A | PIVOT EC ANDUZE | 1234 | ||||
CAVERZAN FRANCIS | H. | D | saubens cyclo 31 | 2665 | ||||
CAVITTA MASSIMO | H. | D | La Bouille | 850 | ||||
CEBRIAN OLIVIER | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3122 | ||||
CELLA WOLFGANG | H. | D | 2418 | |||||
CELLOT PIERRE | H. | F | Orry la ville | 118 | ||||
CERAK LUDOVIC | H. | C | ASCM TOULON | 376 | ||||
CERVERA THIERRY | H. | D | 279 | |||||
CHABERNAUD CYRIL | H. | B | 2703 | |||||
CHABERT AURELIEN | H. | C | 327 | |||||
CHABERT DOMINIQUE | H. | D | Nîmes Cyclisme | 2204 | ||||
CHABOD FRANCK | H. | B | 3072 | |||||
CHABRIAIS CEDRIC | H. | B | CHLORO BIKING | 2466 | ||||
CHAILLOU BASTIEN | H. | B | 733 | |||||
CHALVESCHE JEAN | H. | D | MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME | 64 | ||||
CHAMBON STEPHANE | H. | C | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 246 | ||||
CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES | H. | F | Angouleme velo club | 2437 | ||||
CHAMPIER HERVE | H. | D | CCCV | 700 | ||||
CHAMPION EDOUARD | H. | C | AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE | 105 | ||||
CHANAS GUILLAUME | H. | B | Bande à Haken - Team B | 2436 | ||||
CHANCIBOT MARC | H. | C | RO SANARY | 3105 | ||||
CHANEZ PASCAL | H. | D | 558 | |||||
CHANTRE THIERRY | H. | D | THALES | 121 | ||||
CHAOUL EMMANUEL | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2037 | ||||
CHAPELET MAXENCE | H. | A | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS | 2654 | ||||
CHAPLAIN FREDERIC | H. | C | Team baltringues | 1290 | ||||
CHAPPE GEORGES | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS | 49 | ||||
CHAPUIS MATHIAS | H. | B | VC LIVRONNAIS | 2548 | ||||
CHAPUIS MAXIME | H. | C | 3206 | |||||
CHARBELLET ANDRE | H. | C | EMBRUN | 2741 | ||||
CHARLET JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | ASPTT NEVERS CYCLOSPORT | 99 | ||||
CHARLIER JULIEN | H. | B | VC VIDAUBAN | |||||
CHARNLEY MICHAEL | H. | B | De Kolentrein | 3026 | ||||
CHARPENTIER OLIVIER | H. | D | 3056 | |||||
CHARPENTIER BARBARA | F. | W2 | 581 | |||||
CHARPENTIER GILLES | H. | D | 653 | |||||
CHARRADE LOIC | H. | B | Le peloton OBI | 879 | ||||
CHARRADE SIMON | H. | A | SANS | 901 | ||||
CHARRADE LAURENT | H. | D | 899 | |||||
CHARRETON PIERRE | H. | F | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2315 | ||||
CHASSAGNARD PHILIPPE | H. | E | CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS | 1225 | ||||
CHASSANG EMILIE | F. | W1 | ||||||
CHASSERAY CLAUDE | H. | C | Pic St Loup tri | 2051 | ||||
CHASTIN FREDERIC | H. | C | 238 | |||||
CHATARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | AC2R en Limousin | 2205 | ||||
CHAUMAT CHRISTINE | F. | W3 | VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN | 2759 | ||||
CHAUSSEGROS DIDIER | H. | E | TCDV | 280 | ||||
CHAUSSON YVES | H. | D | ||||||
CHAUVEAU OLIVIER | H. | B | SANS | 1060 | ||||
CHAUVIN MICHEL | H. | F | RO SANARY | 2195 | ||||
CHAUWIN ALAIN | H. | E | VCR Rousset | |||||
CHAVANON JEAN LUC | H. | D | team vercors | 2151 | ||||
CHAVEYRIAT THOMAS | H. | A | Six Four Triathlon | 2344 | ||||
CHEIKH RAFAEL | H. | B | AUBAGNE | 114 | ||||
CHENAIS JACQUES | H. | F | 1137 | |||||
CHERCHI CECILE | F. | W2 | CCVENCE | 2541 | ||||
CHERCHI JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | EC BALARUC | 2547 | ||||
CHERIF BAHIA ERIC | H. | C | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 3149 | ||||
CHERON NOEL | H. | C | 2519 | |||||
CHETCUTI PATRICK | H. | D | Avenir Cycliste Rognonais | 2245 | ||||
CHEVALIER ANTOINE | H. | A | NANTES DOULON VÉLO SPORT | 2669 | ||||
CHEVALLIER JOHAN | H. | B | 2496 | |||||
CHEVALLOT FREDERIC | H. | D | Aucun Club | 1113 | ||||
CHEVEE ROMUALD | H. | C | CCM | 142 | ||||
CHIABRANDO HERVE | H. | F | ||||||
CHIABRANDO LUDIVINE | F. | W1 | chiabrando | |||||
CHIABRANDO LAURENT | H. | B | ||||||
CHIAPELLO LIONEL | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 1148 | ||||
CHIAPELLO BASTIEN | H. | JU | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 150 | ||||
CHIAPPA DOMINIQUE | H. | C | 2066 | |||||
CHIARONI MARC | H. | D | CSP 13 | 2138 | ||||
CHILLOTTI JULIEN | H. | C | amichi | 88 | ||||
CHIRI JEAN MICHEL | H. | B | SSMC MIRAMAS | 1213 | ||||
CHITTI MAHREZ | H. | D | TOBESPORT TRIATHLON | 1140 | ||||
CHIVOT BERNARD | H. | E | 1264 | |||||
CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR | H. | B | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 2601 | ||||
CHOLLET BRUNO | H. | D | CCR Rochois | 415 | ||||
CHOW CHINE LAURENT | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 639 | ||||
CHUNLAUD DIDIER | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2378 | ||||
CIAVALDINI ANDRE | H. | F | CYCLO CASINCA COSTA VERDE | 722 | ||||
CIAVARELLA VICTOR | H. | F | CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME | 1101 | ||||
CIGES FABIEN | H. | B | ESPOIR CYCLISTE NÎMOIS | 2563 | ||||
CILLUFFO STEPHANE | H. | C | ESTEREL MOUNTAIN BIKE 0883058006 | 3195 | ||||
CISTERNA JOEL | H. | D | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 870 | ||||
CLAIN JEAN MARIE | H. | D | 788 | |||||
CLAIR CHRISTIAN | H. | C | TOULON TRIATHLON | 2646 | ||||
CLAIRETI MARC | H. | C | 758 | |||||
CLEMENT GAEL | H. | B | Massilia bastards | 2486 | ||||
CLEMENT OLIVIER | H. | C | UC Saint Saturnin Ved?e | 2067 | ||||
CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Team trek Provence 2 roues | 2748 | ||||
CLERCX RUDY | H. | C | Ro sisteron | 1114 | ||||
CLERGEAUD PHILIPPE | H. | E | AS POMPIERS BORDEAUX | 3010 | ||||
CLOUZET BERNARD | H. | F | 595 | |||||
COELHO DANIEL | H. | B | ITER Cycling Club | 1096 | ||||
COGOTTI PATRICK | H. | D | 487 | |||||
COGOTTI ROLAND | H. | D | CESTCOMMELEVELO | 2693 | ||||
COLAS EMMANUEL | H. | C | 1034 | |||||
COLETTE DAMIEN | H. | A | ITER Cycling Group | 2720 | ||||
COLETTI JEAN MICHEL | H. | E | 270 | |||||
COLLE BENOIT | H. | C | Vtt Ste Baume | 2505 | ||||
COLLIN WILLIAM | H. | B | DIJON SINGLE TRACK | 2390 | ||||
COLLOCH GAEL | H. | D | 23 | |||||
COLLOMB AMANDINE | F. | W1 | COCCF | 739 | ||||
COLLOMB PHILIPPE | H. | E | SMS CYCLO | 710 | ||||
COLLOT PHILIPPE | H. | D | INDIVIDUEL FFCT | |||||
COLOMBO BRUNO | H. | D | 1187 | |||||
COLOMBO CLEMENT | H. | B | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 156 | ||||
COMBAUD STEPHANE | H. | C | 2423 | |||||
CONCHOU BEATRICE | F. | W2 | 431 | |||||
CONDOURET LAETITIA | F. | W1 | VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY | 2068 | ||||
CONIGLIARO JOSEPH | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 826 | ||||
CONSANI STEPHANE | H. | A | VTT DU GARLABAN | 333 | ||||
CONTRI BENJAMIN | H. | B | AS CARNOUX | 107 | ||||
COQUARD SERGE | H. | E | bicyclette club gravesonnais | 1227 | ||||
COQUARD JEROME | H. | B | CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON | 2432 | ||||
COQUET CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 1116 | |||||
CORBIERE SYLVERE | H. | E | CC Lambesc | 544 | ||||
CORDIER PASCAL | H. | C | tEAM CYCLISTE DU GOLFE | 773 | ||||
CORDOUAN DAVID | H. | C | 2243 | |||||
CORDOUAN EMMANUEL | H. | C | 2690 | |||||
CORNAC SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 1288 | |||||
CORNIER PATRICK | H. | D | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 785 | ||||
CORNILLEAU PAUL | H. | A | BReil sur Roya | 2070 | ||||
CORNU MAURICE | H. | F | 53douze | 2178 | ||||
CORNU LAURENT | H. | C | UVAUBE CCharlott | 2006 | ||||
CORRE GERALD | H. | D | CSB Cyclisme | 834 | ||||
CORREAS LIBERTO | H. | F | Vélo club melgorien Mauguio Carnon | 2118 | ||||
CORREGGIO PASCAL | H. | D | TCDV | 2234 | ||||
CORRIEZ ROBERT | H. | F | CC La Farlede. Var | |||||
COSSON MARC | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 367 | ||||
COSSON FABIENNE | F. | W3 | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 366 | ||||
COSTA CHRISTIAN | H. | D | TEAM MJC PLAN DE CUCQUES | 2710 | ||||
COSTANZA ANTOINE | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 2088 | ||||
COTTYN RENE | H. | E | 377 | |||||
COULET CYRILLE | H. | D | Bicyclette Club Gravesonnais BCG | 2635 | ||||
COULY EMMANUEL | H. | B | ASPH TRIATHLON | 2442 | ||||
COUMES BERNARD | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB LACOURS | 258 | ||||
COUPARD EVELYNE | F. | W2 | ISTRES SPORTS CYCLO | |||||
COURT GILLES | H. | C | BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme | 2469 | ||||
COURTILLET RENAUD | H. | B | VC MARSEILLE | 143 | ||||
COUTELET GILLES | H. | B | TMB ENGIE HOME SERVICE | 800 | ||||
COUTELLIER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | A | AVCAIX | 3014 | ||||
CRENE FREDERIC | H. | C | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 335 | ||||
CRESPIN PAUL | H. | D | 2427 | |||||
CRETIN MICHEL | H. | D | CLES GARDANNE | 2416 | ||||
CREUZENET CLAUDE | H. | B | TEAM LYON 7 | 2206 | ||||
CROQUELOIS MICKAEL | H. | B | ECSL Pertuis | 144 | ||||
CROZIER HERVE | H. | C | 877 | |||||
CRUCHET MICHEL | H. | E | CSC CIOTADEN | 269 | ||||
CRUCIANI DANIEL | H. | F | 1102 | |||||
CRUZ JORGE | H. | B | 1136 | |||||
CUENOT JEAN YVES | H. | E | 390 | |||||
CUESTA FABIEN | H. | A | MS MANDELIEU | 2487 | ||||
CUESTA HILARIO | H. | C | AC CLAPIERS | 2589 | ||||
CUNEY YGOR | H. | E | LA DENFERT | 2237 | ||||
CUNY RICHARD | H. | D | AMSL VTT LEVENS | 65 | ||||
CURTI JOAN | H. | B | 3173 | |||||
CURTIL CHRISTIAN | H. | E | TEAM LYON 7 | 1112 | ||||
D'AGOSTIN CLAUDE | H. | F | AMSL FREJUS | 489 | ||||
DABIN STEPHANE | H. | C | CAVIGAL NICE SPORT CYCLISME | 887 | ||||
DACRUZ MANUEL | H. | D | 3179 | |||||
DADDI THIERRY | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | |||||
DADDI LYDIE | F. | W2 | VTT DU GARLABAN | |||||
DADDI THIERRY | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 169 | ||||
DADON TANGUY | H. | D | TRI ACADEMY SQUAD | 15 | ||||
DAGES DAVID | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 689 | ||||
DAGORNE FLORIAN | H. | B | Teyran Bike | 2108 | ||||
DAILLIEZ BRUNO | H. | D | GCN | 2180 | ||||
DAL ZOTTO HERVE | H. | E | CAVIGAL | 1085 | ||||
DALIGAULT ENZO | H. | A | M'Santé cyclisme | 2585 | ||||
DALLEMAGNE HELENE | F. | W2 | Esvl cyclisme | 2455 | ||||
DALMASSO ALAIN | H. | E | CS PIERREFEU | 323 | ||||
DALSKY ANTHONY | H. | A | TEAM LYON 7 | 3030 | ||||
DALVERNY DAVID | H. | D | 2381 | |||||
DAM SEC PAU ERIC | H. | C | 2308 | |||||
DANIEL OLIVIER | H. | D | 854 | |||||
DANIELS JEAN LUC | H. | F | 2248 | |||||
DANIS DAVID | H. | C | 319 | |||||
DARIN BENOIT | H. | E | 2664 | |||||
DAT GAUTIER | H. | C | 952 | |||||
DAUDE TITOUAN | H. | A | 2732 | |||||
DAUGUET GILLES | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2071 | ||||
DAVAINE OLIVIER | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2447 | ||||
DAVID GENEVIEVE | F. | W3 | GEM TRI ATHLÉ | 123 | ||||
DAY CHRISTOPHER | H. | D | Les Potes de la Motte | 3139 | ||||
DE ABREU JONATHAN | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 233 | ||||
DE BASTIER OLIVIER | H. | D | US IVRY | 2314 | ||||
DE CUVERVILLE BENOIT | H. | C | 444 | |||||
DE CUYPER PASCAL | H. | D | 568 | |||||
DE GRAAF CHANTAL | F. | W1 | De Kolentrein | 3025 | ||||
DE L’HERMITE IGOR | H. | A | MASSALIA CYCLISME | 2131 | ||||
DE MARANS ALEXANDRE | H. | A | La nuit noire cycling | 2723 | ||||
DE RENGERVE GHISLAIN | H. | C | 579 | |||||
DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA | F. | W2 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 6 | ||||
DE SAINT MARTIN BENOIT | H. | D | 987 | |||||
DE SOUZA MARGOT | F. | W1 | Savage multisports | 706 | ||||
DE VECCHI DAVID | H. | C | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 2247 | ||||
DEBAT VIRGINIE | F. | W2 | LONS VELO CLUB | 1129 | ||||
DEBEAUVAIS GILLES | H. | F | C. C. LA FARLEDE | |||||
DEBLEVID MARC | H. | E | Aubagne Triathlon | 716 | ||||
DECOBERT FREDERIC | H. | D | Jog'Ablain | 2317 | ||||
DEDIEU FRANCK | H. | D | UC31 | 2207 | ||||
DEGAT JOEL | H. | C | CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPERANCE | 3080 | ||||
DEGRIECK JAN | H. | B | 3011 | |||||
DEGRIECK STEFAAN | H. | D | 2228 | |||||
DEGUERNEL MICHEL | H. | F | RO SANARY | 3130 | ||||
DEL BALSO FIDELIO | H. | C | 2642 | |||||
DEL GUIDICE LISA | F. | W1 | 2358 | |||||
DELABASSERUE SEBASTIEN | H. | A | VELO CLUB TOURVAIN / Cycles TINAZZI | 42 | ||||
DELAFOSSE JACQUES | H. | E | velo club vailhauques | 2607 | ||||
DELAGE FREDERIC | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2156 | ||||
DELAGRANGE ANTOINE | H. | E | OCC ANTIBES ALPES-MARITIMES | 2072 | ||||
DELAHAYE XAVIER | H. | D | 921 | |||||
DELAHAYE JULIEN | H. | A | AS CARNOUX | 2063 | ||||
DELAMARCHE VIRGINIE | F. | W2 | USA TEAM | 145 | ||||
DELAMARE MICHAEL | H. | C | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 2337 | ||||
DELAUNAY BERNARD | H. | F | 2339 | |||||
DELAYE OLIVIER | H. | C | VS BIOTOIS | 1248 | ||||
DELCROIX CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | CYCLOTEAM 69 | 498 | ||||
DELEGLISE JULIEN | H. | A | SMS CYCLO | 2235 | ||||
DELESSERT GUY | H. | E | AC BERRE | 2040 | ||||
DELEUZIERE VALERIE | F. | W2 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 632 | ||||
DELEUZIERE FREDERIC | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 630 | ||||
DELEYROLLE DAVID | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 829 | ||||
DELIGNY PIERRE | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 836 | ||||
DELION NICOLAS | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 608 | ||||
DELMAS HUBERT | H. | F | SAUBENS CYCLO 31 | 2595 | ||||
DELOCHE PATRICK | H. | D | meylan cyclo | 1021 | ||||
DELOCHE PATRICK | H. | D | meylan cyclo | |||||
DELON ANTHONY | H. | A | USPI Issoirienne | 361 | ||||
DELONG NATHALIE | F. | W3 | AVH NICE | |||||
DEMAREST DAVID | H. | C | TBLG | 3047 | ||||
DEMONT NATHALIE | F. | W2 | Dérailleur des dentelles | 694 | ||||
DEMONT CHRISTIAN | H. | D | Dérailleur des dentelles | 696 | ||||
DEMUER SABRINA | F. | W2 | 146 | |||||
DENA BRUNO | H. | C | veloclub coeur du var | 147 | ||||
DENIS OLIVIER | H. | D | CS Casseneuil | 3017 | ||||
DENIS PATRICK | H. | B | Saint Paul les Trois Châteaux | 2721 | ||||
DENISOT GUY | H. | E | 2716 | |||||
DENIZOT FREDERIC | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 168 | ||||
DENIZOT MIREILLE | F. | W2 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 646 | ||||
DEPAGNEUX LUC | H. | D | TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME | 2603 | ||||
DEPLANCHE LAURA | F. | W1 | 3102 | |||||
DER GAZERIAN PHILIPPE OLIVIER | H. | C | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 3049 | ||||
DER VARTANIAN GERARD | H. | C | Cyclo Durance Luberon | 1216 | ||||
DERISSON DIDIER | H. | E | DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME | 2233 | ||||
DERISSON MARYSE | F. | E | ||||||
DERVIN DAVID | H. | C | Vtt Ste Baume | 2056 | ||||
DESBROSSES JIMMY | H. | B | 507 | |||||
DESMARIES MICHEL | H. | E | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 663 | ||||
DESMOULINS ROBERT | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 1039 | ||||
DESNOIX MICHEL | H. | F | 596 | |||||
DESNOYERS FABIEN | H. | D | 885 | |||||
DESNOYERS MAXIME | H. | A | 884 | |||||
DESNOYES NOEL | H. | D | madewis | 1238 | ||||
DESPREZ LAURENT | H. | C | SP Annecy | 2022 | ||||
DESSI EMMANUEL | H. | C | CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO | 1074 | ||||
DETOURBE JEAN NOEL | H. | F | TCDV | 148 | ||||
DEVARIEUX JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | ||||||
DEVEAU PHILIPPE | H. | D | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 149 | ||||
DEVECCHI AMELIE | F. | W1 | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 3165 | ||||
DEVOUX FABIEN | H. | C | NIMES | 759 | ||||
DI CRISTOFARO ROSAIRE | H. | E | LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE | 1262 | ||||
DI MARTINO FREDERIC | H. | C | ASC CARNOUX | 1278 | ||||
DIACONU CRISTINEL | H. | D | ||||||
DIAZ JEAN LUC | H. | E | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 66 | ||||
DICKELE JEAN LUC | H. | D | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 1099 | ||||
DIDIER REGIS | H. | E | CC St Maximin La Ste Baume | 302 | ||||
DIDIER REGINE | F. | W3 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 823 | ||||
DIERSTEIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 3040 | ||||
DIGIOVANNI MICHEL | H. | F | 83 | |||||
DIOT JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | CCFH HYERES | 2556 | ||||
DIRAND OLIVIER | H. | C | 943 | |||||
DO ROSARIO TED | H. | B | Grimaud D'Raill band | 1057 | ||||
DOIZY FRANCOIS | H. | D | 718 | |||||
DOMINIQUE BEGUELAL | H. | C | Gigondas | 2516 | ||||
DOMINIQUE GUILLAUME | H. | B | 374 | |||||
DORDONI BRUNO | H. | D | TEAM MADEWIS | 546 | ||||
DORILLEAU OLIVIER | H. | D | LA PÉDALE DU LAS | 2454 | ||||
DORNE ERIC | H. | C | 3028 | |||||
DOS SANTOS GEORGES | H. | D | Pôle Cyclisme de Berre | 2074 | ||||
DOS SANTOS LUCIANO | H. | F | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MAXIMOISE CYCLISTE | 1070 | ||||
DOSSARD 2789 | H. | 2789 | ||||||
DOUCET NICOLAS | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2036 | ||||
DOUET JACQUES | H. | F | CEPAC BIKING | 940 | ||||
DOUGUET VALENTIN | H. | A | MyTribe | 1062 | ||||
DOURLET DJIMMY | H. | A | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 1181 | ||||
DRAKE XAVIER | H. | C | SAINT MATHIEU VELO VTT CLUB | 2353 | ||||
DROITCOURT THOMAS | H. | B | team lapin | 1049 | ||||
DROUEL GUILLAUME | H. | C | 326 | |||||
DUARTE FERNAND | H. | E | ANTIBES VELO PASSION | 726 | ||||
DUBOEUF MARYSE | F. | W4 | ||||||
DUBOEUF JEAN MARC | H. | E | AC TARARE POPEY | 371 | ||||
DUBOIS PASCAL | H. | D | CCRG LA GARDE | 195 | ||||
DUBOIS LIONEL | H. | D | 2391 | |||||
DUBREUIL BRUNO | H. | C | VC VIDAUBANNAIS | 2409 | ||||
DUCHESME JEAN LOUIS | H. | F | VSM PP | |||||
DUCHON ALEXANDRE | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 490 | ||||
DUCLOS THIBAUT | H. | A | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 926 | ||||
DUFAURET LIONEL | H. | A | 909 | |||||
DUFAY RICHARD | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2612 | ||||
DUFLOT OLIVIER | H. | D | Guidon d'or Tarascon | 2157 | ||||
DUFOSSET JEAN RENE | H. | F | RO MARIGNANE | 910 | ||||
DUFOUR HENRY | H. | D | TYLOS | 337 | ||||
DUGENET STEPHANE | H. | B | 957 | |||||
DUIGOU FRANCOIS | H. | E | 565 | |||||
DUISIT JACQUES | H. | E | 711 | |||||
DULOUT CYRIL | H. | B | CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS | 2489 | ||||
DUMAS MATHIEU | H. | A | MS MANDELIEU | 892 | ||||
DUMAY MICHAEL | H. | B | Velo club coeur du var | 2031 | ||||
DUNAIME LAURENT | H. | C | CSP13 | 2675 | ||||
DUPIN BERNARD | H. | F | ACBB BANDOL | 249 | ||||
DUPIN FREDERIC | H. | D | Brison Saint Innocent Cyclisme | 382 | ||||
DUPLANIL BRUNO | H. | D | 2401 | |||||
DUPONT CEDRIC | H. | C | 2303 | |||||
DUPRE SOPHIE | F. | W2 | CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN | 2075 | ||||
DUPRET PATRICE | H. | C | CDL | 1089 | ||||
DUPUIS THIERRY | H. | E | C C CANNES | 514 | ||||
DURAFFOURG CLEMENT | H. | B | Dudu Team | 2332 | ||||
DURAFFOURG MICHEL | H. | E | CYCLOSPORT VESOUL | 2355 | ||||
DURAFFOURG SIMON | H. | A | Team Dudu | 2334 | ||||
DURAND JEAN MARC | H. | A | VCV | 2625 | ||||
DURAND SANDRINE | F. | W2 | 410 | |||||
DURAND FABRICE | H. | C | CSA ARMÉE de TERRE | 3157 | ||||
DURAND JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | D | 20 | |||||
DURAND AUGUSTE | H. | F | AOC VACQUEYRAS | 409 | ||||
DURAND SIMON | H. | C | La Pyrénéenne | 2471 | ||||
DURANDO CEDRIC | H. | C | CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME | 3088 | ||||
DURANTON LOIC | H. | B | cc castres | 2528 | ||||
DURBEC CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 502 | ||||
DURST DAVID | H. | C | 1158 | |||||
DURUPT JEAN YVES | H. | D | 2030 | |||||
DURUPT ANNE LAURE | F. | W1 | 651 | |||||
DUSSOL LOIC | H. | C | 2137 | |||||
DUTAILLY JACQUES | H. | E | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE | 2176 | ||||
DUVAL GAEL | H. | C | CLUB PARIS DEAUVILLE | 373 | ||||
DUVAL LAURENT | H. | C | VELO LOISIR CEYRESTIN | 106 | ||||
DUVAL CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE | 805 | ||||
DY SEVERINE | F. | W2 | TRIATHL'AIX | |||||
EAST ANTOINE | H. | |||||||
EAST DANIEL | H. | C | 321 | |||||
EAST DANIEL | H. | C | ||||||
EGERT KATHARINA | F. | W1 | DGD Racing Team | 3029 | ||||
EGERT MORITZ | H. | B | DGD Racing Team | 2238 | ||||
EKINDJIAN STEPHANE | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2463 | ||||
ELMARY EMMANUEL | H. | C | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 2511 | ||||
ELZEARD NICOLAS | H. | C | La meilleure cylo | 39 | ||||
EMDE RALF | H. | D | 2331 | |||||
ENAULT ALEXIS | H. | C | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 2140 | ||||
ENJALRIC YVES | H. | D | COURIR ENTRE POTS | 1176 | ||||
ERBS VALENTIN | H. | A | SA Verdunois | 275 | ||||
ESCALLIER MARINE | F. | W1 | BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME | 89 | ||||
ESCARRAT JEAN MICHEL | H. | C | 1256 | |||||
ESCRIBE ROLAND | H. | D | BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME | 2425 | ||||
ESPOSITO DIDIER | H. | D | AC MARSEILLE EST | 2672 | ||||
ESPOSITO ANDRE | H. | F | OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE | 2189 | ||||
EUROPA NICOLAS | H. | A | ||||||
EVRARD SOPHIE | F. | W2 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 2129 | ||||
EXPOSITO FRANÇOIS | H. | C | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 1293 | ||||
EXPOSITO HUGO | H. | A | Team Storm Bicycle | 2145 | ||||
EYCHENNE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB | 21 | ||||
FABER REMI | H. | A | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 1097 | ||||
FABRE CHRISTIAN | H. | D | MTR | 2593 | ||||
FAGNOLA YANN | H. | B | 898 | |||||
FAGUE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | CYCLO TOURISME CALADOIS | 555 | ||||
FALCHERO FLORIE | F. | W1 | Triathl'Aix | 1077 | ||||
FALCON PIERRE YVES | H. | D | CC ST DREZERY | 2517 | ||||
FALINI ALEXANDRE | H. | D | ECSL Pertuis | 2752 | ||||
FALORNI SEBASTIEN | H. | B | ||||||
FANELLY XAVIER | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 59 | ||||
FANGET JULIE | F. | W1 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | |||||
FANGET ADRIEN | H. | B | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | |||||
FARON CHRISTIAN | H. | F | Club Cyclotourisme Néodomien | 791 | ||||
FARSY PHILIPPE | H. | E | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 306 | ||||
FASSION MARIE CLAUDE | F. | W3 | JSI Irigny CYCLO | 2133 | ||||
FATTORE RAYMOND | H. | E | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2026 | ||||
FAUBLADIER FREDERIC | H. | C | 2485 | |||||
FAURE GUILLAUME | H. | A | BVM | 193 | ||||
FAURE GILLES | H. | D | AC TARARE POPEY | 628 | ||||
FAURE FLORIAN | H. | D | VCV 2000 | 2062 | ||||
FAUVEL FREDERIC | H. | C | US Maule | 3024 | ||||
FAVIER CHRISTIAN | H. | D | USP PONTET | |||||
FAYARD GILLES | H. | E | VELOCLUB VALRHONA | 450 | ||||
FAYARD CHRISTINE | F. | W3 | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 451 | ||||
FAYET FRANCIS | H. | D | VÉLO VTT CLUB ST MATHIEU DE TRÉVIERS | 2577 | ||||
FAYET MICHEL | H. | D | 1121 | |||||
FAYOLLE STEPHANE | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 131 | ||||
FENEAU ALAIN | H. | F | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 2155 | ||||
FERAILLE BRUNO | H. | D | 401 | |||||
FERGUI NOURA | F. | W3 | CSPA AIX EN PROVENCE | 865 | ||||
FERNANDE QUENTIN | H. | A | C.C VAL D'ALLOS | 1046 | ||||
FERNANDEZ CAROLE | F. | W3 | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 561 | ||||
FERNANDEZ FRANCIS | H. | D | SANS CLUB | 2533 | ||||
FERNANDEZ YVON JEAN MARIE | H. | D | OCCV DRAGUIGNAN | 2694 | ||||
FERRANDO JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE | 2318 | ||||
FERRARONI JEROME | H. | C | VELO CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 2761 | ||||
FERRARRI PASCAL | H. | F | CCCV | 723 | ||||
FERRAT BERNARD | H. | F | CYCLO NATURE GARDECHOIS | 1072 | ||||
FERRE JEAN YVES | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 839 | ||||
FERRER ALEXIS | H. | C | AC MARSEILLE EST | 2393 | ||||
FERRET PIERRE YVES | H. | F | velo club de Trevoux | 3174 | ||||
FERRY MATHIAS | H. | C | 574 | |||||
FEUILLET GILLES | H. | E | RO SANARY | 2049 | ||||
FILLONNEAU KARL | H. | D | C.C. LA FARLEDE | |||||
FIORENTINO PATRICK | H. | D | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 110 | ||||
FLAGEUL PIERRE | H. | B | aubagne triathlon | 2591 | ||||
FLAIDAR ADRIAN | H. | B | CE GEMALTO | 712 | ||||
FLAISSIER ROBIN | H. | C | CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB | 588 | ||||
FLEURY ANNE | F. | W3 | CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS | 360 | ||||
FLOIRAS BRUNO | H. | D | 964 | |||||
FLOREANI LAURENT | H. | B | TEAM SORDELLO | 2058 | ||||
FLORENSON CEDRIC | H. | B | 2364 | |||||
FLORIN JEAN MARC | H. | C | Les Lascars | 212 | ||||
FOISSAC CEDRIC | H. | C | 1012 | |||||
FOMBONNE JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | RO SANARY | 3114 | ||||
FONDERE MAURICE | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 164 | ||||
FONTAINE CLAUDE OLIVIER | H. | B | 67 | |||||
FONTAINE PATRICK | H. | E | CAMARADE SPORTS ET LOISIRS | 3140 | ||||
FONTES ERIC | H. | D | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 445 | ||||
FORESTIER FRANK | H. | D | VELO CLUB DE BREIL SUR ROYA | 1169 | ||||
FORNER EDOUARD | H. | B | LATITUDE VTT | 778 | ||||
FOSSARD ALAIN | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 1042 | ||||
FOSSE LUC | H. | F | SPINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 2440 | ||||
FOSSE AURELIE | F. | W2 | SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 2015 | ||||
FOUGERAY PHILIPPE | H. | E | VELOCE CLUB LOUDUNAIS | 889 | ||||
FOUILLIT SEVERINE | F. | W2 | CSPA AIX EN PROVENCE | 816 | ||||
FOUQUET PASCAL | H. | C | 2543 | |||||
FOUREL SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 3060 | |||||
FOURIE SEAN | H. | D | Fourie | 2790 | ||||
FOURNIER THIERRY | H. | D | 786 | |||||
FOURNIER SEBASTIEN | H. | C | Veloroo | 1002 | ||||
FOURNIER ERIC | H. | E | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2059 | ||||
FOURTOU GABRIELLE | F. | W2 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 636 | ||||
FOUYAT COLIN | H. | A | AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE | 286 | ||||
FOYOT JEAN LOUIS | H. | E | UNION CYCLISTE PAYS GAPENCAIS | 3097 | ||||
FRADIN ANTOINE | H. | A | Les Fadas du Caume | 807 | ||||
FRANCHI FABRICE | H. | C | CESR 20 | |||||
FRANCHI FABRICE | H. | C | CESR 20 | 2434 | ||||
FRANCISCO RAMIRO | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 365 | ||||
FRANCO GUILLAUME | H. | B | VC VIDAUBANNAIS | 2080 | ||||
FRANCON SOIZIC | F. | W4 | ||||||
FRAPPA ULRICH | H. | B | Team mulet | 2510 | ||||
FRAU KIM | H. | B | 1210 | |||||
FREMONT PAUL | H. | D | AGA APPRIEU | 3172 | ||||
FRISON FLORIAN | H. | B | FLOTOGRAPHIE TEAM | 915 | ||||
FURNON SYLVAIN | H. | C | RO SANARY | 3129 | ||||
FURTON ALAIN | H. | E | 2746 | |||||
FUSTER GEORGES | H. | E | Lafarlede | |||||
GABRIELLI ROBERT | H. | D | 2389 | |||||
GACHASSIN BRUNO | H. | C | IFC NICE CYCLISME | 2244 | ||||
GAFFET ASTRID | F. | W2 | ||||||
GALANAKIS ERIC | H. | D | 2581 | |||||
GALBRUN MARCO | H. | E | CC ST MAXIMIN | 3155 | ||||
GALIANO GERARD | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3127 | ||||
GALIBERT YANNICK | H. | B | 2460 | |||||
GALLAIS FREDERIC | H. | D | 2552 | |||||
GALLAND MARIE CELINE | F. | W2 | sans appartenance | 1045 | ||||
GALLAY SAMUEL | H. | B | CYCLO CLUB LA FORCLAZ | 2113 | ||||
GALLAY CYRILLE | H. | B | 2010 | |||||
GALLEN NATHALIE | F. | W3 | ISTRES SPORTS CYCLISME | 157 | ||||
GALLO OLIVIER | H. | C | SPRINTER CLUB LECCI | 411 | ||||
GALY PHILIPPE | H. | D | 3012 | |||||
GAMB GUILLAUME | H. | A | CDL PERTUIS | 68 | ||||
GAMB DENIS | H. | D | CDL PERTUIS | 1119 | ||||
GAMBUS CHARLY | H. | JU | veloroc | 619 | ||||
GANDIN FABRICE | H. | C | VC CHARANTONNAY | 2310 | ||||
GANILLE SYLVIE | F. | W3 | CSPA AIX EN PROVENCE | 2735 | ||||
GARCERA NICOLAS | H. | C | GF MONT VENTOUX | 493 | ||||
GARCIA PATRICE | H. | C | Vélo Club Lauragais | 506 | ||||
GARCIA MARIE JOSEE | F. | W4 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 853 | ||||
GARCIA STEPHANE | H. | C | 825 | |||||
GARCIA JONATHAN | H. | A | ||||||
GARCIA GILLES | H. | D | VELO CLUB DE BREIL SUR ROYA | 1168 | ||||
GARCIA NICOLAS | H. | B | LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON | 2023 | ||||
GARCIA VIVIAN | H. | E | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 833 | ||||
GARCIA ERIC | H. | B | CSC CIOTADEN | 315 | ||||
GARCIN GERARD | H. | F | VTT DU GARLABAN | 626 | ||||
GARCIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | TCDV Oraison | 2616 | ||||
GARDELLA MAXIME | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | |||||
GARDELLA GERALDINE | F. | W1 | ||||||
GARDELLA FLORENT | H. | A | VCPM | 252 | ||||
GARDELLA MAXIME | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 253 | ||||
GARDENES LAURE | F. | W1 | ||||||
GARDETTO FABRICE | H. | C | La Bouille | 2542 | ||||
GARDIN FREDERIC | H. | D | ASC CARNOUX CYCLO | 33 | ||||
GARNIER PATRICE | H. | D | 559 | |||||
GARRIGUE JEAN MARIE | H. | D | 2374 | |||||
GARRON ALAIN | H. | F | US PONTETIENNE AMICALE CYCLO | |||||
GARSABALL SEBASTIEN | H. | B | NON LICENCIE | 1004 | ||||
GARVI CHLOE | F. | W1 | TEAM PLEIN GAZ | 104 | ||||
GARY HERVE | H. | D | Nimes Cyclisme | 2208 | ||||
GARZINO JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | E | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 94 | ||||
GASNIER CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS | 882 | ||||
GATINE PASCAL | H. | E | ASSO ENTENTE CYCLISTE SERQUIGNY | 2373 | ||||
GAUBY BRUNO | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 3094 | ||||
GAUCI OLIVIER | H. | D | Gigondas | 2515 | ||||
GAUDIO XAVIER | H. | E | CSC CIOTADEN | 2343 | ||||
GAUDISSARD ARNAUD | H. | B | LUNEL VELO PASSION | 2400 | ||||
GAUDUCHON MARGAUX | F. | W1 | Tandem Pintochon | 1064 | ||||
GAUDUCHON PIERRE | H. | C | 1063 | |||||
GAUTHIER VINCENT | H. | C | UAVH AUBAGNE* | 2600 | ||||
GAUTHIER JACQUES | H. | F | vélo-club vailhauquois 2000 | 2438 | ||||
GAUTHIER MICHEL | H. | F | 3189 | |||||
GAUTRON MICHAEL | H. | C | GFNY MONT VENTOUX | 3015 | ||||
GAVAIRON CLEMENT | H. | B | CAP GARONNE LE PRADET | 1301 | ||||
GEENENS PATRICK | H. | E | RO SANARY | 3120 | ||||
GEGOUT ERIC | H. | C | TEAM PELTRAX | 2174 | ||||
GELIN ERIC | H. | D | 904 | |||||
GENCEL GUY | H. | E | RO SANARY | 3126 | ||||
GENEL CYRILLE | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 204 | ||||
GENER NICOLAS | H. | B | 353 | |||||
GENOT ROMAIN | H. | B | 381 | |||||
GER MADELEINE | F. | W1 | 584 | |||||
GERBAL BRUNO | H. | D | TMB ENGIE HOME SERVICES | 197 | ||||
GERMAN YOANN | H. | A | GERMANTEAM | 954 | ||||
GERMAN PHILIPPE | H. | D | GERMANTEAM | 953 | ||||
GHEBBANO DANIEL | H. | E | CEPAC BIKING | 1007 | ||||
GHIBAUDO BRUNO | H. | C | MJC PLAN DE CUQUE | 290 | ||||
GIACOMETTI JEROME | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2465 | ||||
GIACOMUZZI PHILIPPE | H. | F | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 2755 | ||||
GIANA VINCENT | H. | A | Vélo Sport Seynois | 492 | ||||
GIANA JEAN MARC | H. | B | ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON | 437 | ||||
GIANI FREDERIC | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3121 | ||||
GIBERT ERIC | H. | C | 3019 | |||||
GIBERT LUC | H. | D | 806 | |||||
GIBERT THOMAS | H. | A | 470 | |||||
GICQUEL CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CS CIOTADEN | 708 | ||||
GIGLIO MICHEL | H. | D | EXCELSIOR CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 1146 | ||||
GILLOUX ROBERT | H. | F | 69 | |||||
GILQUIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | LA POMME MARSEILLE | 119 | ||||
GIORDANA GERARD | H. | D | Team Mcm | 2520 | ||||
GIORGETTI SYLVAIN | H. | E | La Roue Carrée Montjovienne | 2478 | ||||
GIORGETTI CATHERINE | F. | W4 | ||||||
GIOVAGNINI FREDERIC | H. | C | Giovagnini | 3052 | ||||
GIOVANNINI GREGORY | H. | B | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 784 | ||||
GIRAND DIDIER | H. | D | RO SANARY | 130 | ||||
GIRARD DOMINIQUE | H. | D | 3003 | |||||
GIRARD ALEXANDRE | H. | C | SP Annecy | 2024 | ||||
GIRARD PHILIPPE | H. | D | bicyclette club gravesonnais | 1178 | ||||
GIRARDET CEDRIC | H. | B | TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE | 2574 | ||||
GIRARDO TONY | H. | C | 2351 | |||||
GIRAUD OLIVIER | H. | D | Aucun Club | 936 | ||||
GIRAUD JULIEN | H. | C | 951 | |||||
GIRAUD BENJAMIN | H. | B | ACME | 36 | ||||
GIRAUD DAMIEN | H. | C | VCLA | 2503 | ||||
GISSINGER LAURENT | H. | D | 1029 | |||||
GIULIANI JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C | 862 | |||||
GIULIANI SANDRA | F. | W2 | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 859 | ||||
GIUSTI CLEMENT | H. | A | 2609 | |||||
GIUSTI THIBAULT | H. | B | 2538 | |||||
GIVAUDAN PHILIPPE | H. | E | 737 | |||||
GLAIZAL MATHIEU | H. | B | 70 | |||||
GLATIGNY AURELIEN | H. | B | 1015 | |||||
GOASMAT YANN | H. | C | VC TOURVAIN | 959 | ||||
GODARD JOHAN | H. | B | 421 | |||||
GODEFROY VIVIEN | H. | A | 962 | |||||
GOEFFIC FRANCK | H. | C | ST PONS VTT GEMENOS | 602 | ||||
GOFFIN SERGE | H. | F | VELO CLUB COURBEVOIE | 2053 | ||||
GOLDFARB ALAIN | H. | D | 1108 | |||||
GOLLING DIDIER | H. | E | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | 553 | ||||
GOLLING GUILLAUME | H. | B | 973 | |||||
GOLLIOT JULIE | F. | W1 | 3198 | |||||
GOMES LAHOUSSINE ANNICK | F. | W3 | 551 | |||||
GOMEZ DAVY | H. | C | 1221 | |||||
GOMIS FABRICE | H. | C | ||||||
GONCALVES RITA | F. | W3 | Allumés Ste Victoire | 2301 | ||||
GONDRAN LAETITIA | F. | W2 | STVS | 513 | ||||
GONNON BRUNO | H. | D | 2767 | |||||
GONZALEZ JULIEN | H. | B | VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS / MSG RACING | 501 | ||||
GORANTES RONALD | H. | B | Velo club la pomme marseille | 1202 | ||||
GORLIER VINCENT | H. | B | Triathl'Aix | 2604 | ||||
GOSSET PAUL | H. | B | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 1263 | ||||
GOSTINICCHI JEAN LUC | H. | D | NIMES CYCLISTE | 2220 | ||||
GOSTINICCHI JEAN LUC | H. | D | NIMES CYCLISTE | 2196 | ||||
GOUIRAN GERALD | H. | C | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 457 | ||||
GOUNON JULES | H. | A | UC ALBENASSIENNE | 3185 | ||||
GOURIOU CEDRIC | H. | C | Allumés Ste Victoire | 2737 | ||||
GOURMEZ ARNAUD | H. | C | ECSL Pertuis | 2081 | ||||
GOUSSET ROMAIN | H. | B | OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS | 2356 | ||||
GOUT JONATHAN | H. | B | VÉLO SPRINT DU GRAND ALÈS | 576 | ||||
GRAHAM SCOTT | H. | C | VCCB | 18 | ||||
GRANAL GILLES | H. | D | 71 | |||||
GRANATA PHILIPPE | H. | D | Club Cyclotouriste LA FARLEDE | |||||
GRAND JEAN JACQUES | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3118 | ||||
GRANDCLEMENT PIERRE YVES | H. | E | BESANCON | 348 | ||||
GRANGER JEROME | H. | C | UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN | 890 | ||||
GRANON FRANCOIS | H. | F | TEAM LILAS | 929 | ||||
GRANOTTIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 1132 | ||||
GRAU CLAUDE | H. | F | 307 | |||||
GRAVIER NADIA | F. | W2 | Vitrolles Triathlon | 903 | ||||
GRAVIER VINCENT | H. | C | 545 | |||||
GRECO JEAN LAURENT | H. | D | ACSB | 198 | ||||
GREGEARD CEDRIC | H. | B | CSB Cyclisme | 846 | ||||
GRIECO LIONEL | H. | C | CAVAL PERTUIS | 2467 | ||||
GRIGNARD ROMAIN | H. | B | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 278 | ||||
GRILLOT SAMUEL | H. | C | 814 | |||||
GRIMA PHILIPPE | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2249 | ||||
GRIMBERT NICOLAS | H. | D | BRIANCON SERRE CH CYCLISME. Bscc | 2309 | ||||
GRISANZIO HENRI | H. | E | VTT DU GARLABAN | 166 | ||||
GRISON PHILIPPE | H. | E | 2758 | |||||
GRIVAULT JULIEN | H. | A | 515 | |||||
GRIVOT YVES | H. | E | MTP Maçonnerie | 2027 | ||||
GROBLICA ROLAND | H. | C | 522 | |||||
GRODECOEUR ISABELLE | F. | W3 | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 556 | ||||
GROLLIER THIERRY | H. | D | GROLLIER | 208 | ||||
GRONCHI JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 47 | ||||
GROS JOEL | H. | D | 777 | |||||
GROSJEAN OLIVIER | H. | B | 2082 | |||||
GUEGAN BRUNO | H. | D | 375 | |||||
GUERRAZZI JEAN LOUIS | H. | F | CSB | 1291 | ||||
GUERREIRO JULIEN | H. | B | UV MAZAMET | 351 | ||||
GUERVILLY CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 1027 | |||||
GUEULET GUILHEM | H. | A | 3039 | |||||
GUEVEL THIERRY | H. | D | LA PÉDALE DU LAS | 977 | ||||
GUEYDON FREDERIC | H. | B | Pedalo Pignasco | 2529 | ||||
GUICHET MARC | H. | C | Emergences RH | 3053 | ||||
GUIDONI GEOFFREY | H. | A | ||||||
GUIGOU FABRICE | H. | D | Veloclubvailhauquois2000 | 2083 | ||||
GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE | F. | W4 | SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS | 95 | ||||
GUILLOBEZ SERGE | H. | F | SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS | 600 | ||||
GUILLON OLIVIER | H. | D | 1011 | |||||
GUILLOT JEAN MARC | H. | E | VRC AMPLEPUIS | 2348 | ||||
GUILLOTIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | 117 | |||||
GUIOL EMMANUELLE | F. | W3 | TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS | 799 | ||||
GUIOL SEBASTIEN | H. | B | SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON | 1303 | ||||
GUIPONI GERALD | H. | C | 693 | |||||
GUIRADO AXELLE | F. | JU | CC LE BOULOU | 932 | ||||
GUITTET GUILLAUME | H. | A | 2158 | |||||
GUIU BERNARD | H. | D | 571 | |||||
GUTIERES GERARD | H. | E | VCM MARSEILLE | 288 | ||||
GUTIERREZ CARMELO | H. | E | 379 | |||||
GUYAU LIONEL | H. | B | SOUAL VELO SPORT | 2209 | ||||
HABRARD FLORIAN | H. | B | Vélo Club Rousset | 717 | ||||
HAEGEL THIERRY | H. | D | LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE | 2549 | ||||
HAKENHOLZ FREDERIC | H. | C | 310 | |||||
HALLEZ PHILIIPPE | H. | E | V3C BAGNOLE SUR CEZE | 2567 | ||||
HALTALI MAXIME | H. | D | VCV 2000 | 2369 | ||||
HAMM GISELE | F. | W3 | STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON | 2324 | ||||
HAMMACHE REDHA | H. | B | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 227 | ||||
HAMMADI AHMED | H. | C | 1236 | |||||
HAMMOUCHEN KASSA | H. | B | CSA CANJUERS | 2076 | ||||
HAMOU MAURICE | H. | C | 3153 | |||||
HANNOYE JEROME | H. | C | Nîmes Cyclisme | 2165 | ||||
HANSEZ LEON | H. | E | ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE | 2135 | ||||
HARIKIOPOULO DIMITRI | H. | B | ||||||
HAYBALL SIMON | H. | C | 3196 | |||||
HAYOT JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | 2685 | |||||
HELFRITZ VARK | H. | D | 3137 | |||||
HENKEL ELIOT | H. | A | CSB Cyclisme | 782 | ||||
HENNEUZE GILLES | H. | D | TEAM GREEN CYCLING | 3169 | ||||
HENNION CEDRIC | H. | C | SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR | 1222 | ||||
HENON GUY | H. | F | TEAM EKOI | 2225 | ||||
HENRY ANAELLE | F. | W1 | CCGR | 1218 | ||||
HERBIN FREDDY | H. | B | 881 | |||||
HERENVAL SEBASTIEN | H. | B | CSP PIERREFEU | 2662 | ||||
HERER MAREK | H. | A | TEAM SPOC NICE | 2104 | ||||
HERMITTE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 2375 | |||||
HERNANDEZ FRANCK | H. | C | VC SALINDRES | 922 | ||||
HERREROS ANGEL | H. | E | VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 | 396 | ||||
HERY FREDERIC | H. | C | 2313 | |||||
HESSLOEHL CELINE | F. | W1 | 2580 | |||||
HEULIN SEBASTIEN | H. | C | AVENIR CYCLISTE ETAULAIS | 312 | ||||
HEULIN BRIGITTE | F. | C | ||||||
HILLAIRE OLIVIER | H. | C | COV Cyclisme Ouest Var | 2376 | ||||
HIPPOLYTE ERIC | H. | D | CRCV Reims | 474 | ||||
HOARAU JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | 449 | |||||
HOCQUE THIERRY | H. | D | cyclo club arlesien | 697 | ||||
HOLLARD PIERRE | H. | B | Hollard | 1280 | ||||
HONORE KEVIN | H. | A | VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN | 925 | ||||
HUARD SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 603 | |||||
HUC JEROME | H. | C | TBC34 | 2394 | ||||
HUDIN GUILLAUME | H. | A | VC GOUZON | 744 | ||||
HUET DIDIER | H. | D | 894 | |||||
HUG DE LARAUZE THIBAUT | H. | JU | RO SANARY | 124 | ||||
HUNT ANGELA | F. | W1 | ITER Cycling Club | 3001 | ||||
HUNT RYAN | H. | B | ITER CYCLING CLUB | 3145 | ||||
HURSTEL VINCENT | H. | D | TEAM GREEN CYCLING | 3171 | ||||
HURTELOUP THERY | H. | A | ALBI VELO SPORT | 1277 | ||||
HUSSON THIBAUT | H. | A | 1183 | |||||
IAI JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | AS CARNOUX CYCLO | 1163 | ||||
ICARDI MICHEL | H. | E | TEAM EUROP ENERGIE | 935 | ||||
IDIART DANIEL | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | 2789 | ||||
IHLI SAMUEL | H. | A | Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon | 2411 | ||||
ILDEFONSO RUIZ | H. | E | SALON CYCLO SPORT | 90 | ||||
IMBERT LUC | H. | D | FCVD | 3075 | ||||
IMBERT JOFREY | H. | B | MASSALIA CYCLISME | 175 | ||||
IMBERT CATHERINE | F. | W3 | ||||||
IMBERT JEAN | H. | E | 541 | |||||
IMMERS FREDERIC | H. | D | ASPH MONTPELLIER | 1211 | ||||
INFANTE OSCAR | H. | D | 503 | |||||
INNOCENTI ALAIN | H. | D | Aubagne Triathlon | 1050 | ||||
INNOCENTI BETTINA | F. | W1 | TTC TRIATHLON | 1051 | ||||
IRANZO ROLLAND | H. | F | Le Thor Gadane | 485 | ||||
IRANZO FREDERIC | H. | A | 486 | |||||
ITALIANO JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | Velo Club Roussetain | |||||
JACOB QUENTIN | H. | A | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 635 | ||||
JACOB RYAN | H. | B | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | 283 | ||||
JACOBI ERWAN | H. | A | TRIAHLAIX | 1175 | ||||
JACQUET DIDIER | H. | E | Cyclo Sport Craven saint martin de crau | 305 | ||||
JACQUIER NICOLAS | H. | C | 1139 | |||||
JACQUIN THIBAUT | H. | C | 3082 | |||||
JACQUINET CEDRIC | H. | D | SANS | 1279 | ||||
JAGER ERIC | H. | D | TEAM EUROP ENERGIE PEYNIER | 2504 | ||||
JALIL MAATY | H. | E | 385 | |||||
JAMEAUX BERNARD | H. | F | CYCLOSPORT VESOUL | 2678 | ||||
JAN PHILIPPE | H. | B | GURU CYCLING | 359 | ||||
JAN PIERRE HENRI | H. | B | GURU CYCLING | 691 | ||||
JANNET FLAVIEN | H. | B | Flavien Jannet Endurance Racing | 2476 | ||||
JANSSENS PASCAL | H. | D | 2236 | |||||
JARLEGANT THIBAULT | H. | B | 330 | |||||
JAUFFRET BERNARD | H. | E | 2363 | |||||
JAUFFRET MAURICE | H. | E | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 72 | ||||
JAVOS LUC | H. | D | RO SANARY | 2191 | ||||
JEAN LIONEL | H. | D | J'AIME TRIATHLETE | 2032 | ||||
JEAN XAVIER | H. | C | 1088 | |||||
JEAN FRANCOIS LORENT | H. | D | UCCARQUEIRANNE | 1020 | ||||
JEAN STEPHAN VOZA | H. | C | 1258 | |||||
JEANDOT OLIVIER | H. | C | MASSALIA | 1260 | ||||
JEANJEAN RICHARD | H. | C | VC CHARANTONNAY | 3032 | ||||
JEANNIN JEAN LOUIS | H. | D | 467 | |||||
JEANROY SEVERINE | F. | W2 | ||||||
JIMENEZ EMMANUEL | H. | C | 404 | |||||
JOEL COSTES | H. | D | 2338 | |||||
JOUCLA DIDIER | H. | D | ||||||
JOURDAN STEPHANE | H. | C | CYCLISME OUEST VAR | 2146 | ||||
JOURDOIS LUDOVIC | H. | D | 3005 | |||||
JOURNET PHILIPPE | H. | C | 1189 | |||||
JOUVE ANDREA | H. | A | RO SANARY | 125 | ||||
JOUVE MARC | H. | D | ASCM TOULON | 342 | ||||
JOUVE PHILIPPE | H. | D | RO SANARY | 1295 | ||||
JOUVENEL STEPHANE | H. | C | AC CLAPIERS | 3077 | ||||
JOY STEVE | H. | C | 2054 | |||||
JUDLIN PATRICK | H. | D | CCS34 Beaulieu | 3009 | ||||
JUIF JULES | H. | B | BMA | 2325 | ||||
JULIA JEAN MARC | H. | D | 793 | |||||
JULIEN ARNAUD | H. | C | 907 | |||||
JUMETZ DAVID | H. | C | 817 | |||||
JUVIN STEPHANE | H. | C | Amicale Cycliste de l'Estaque | 1128 | ||||
JUVIN JEAN LOUIS | H. | F | 73 | |||||
KACIMI AMAR | H. | C | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 1154 | ||||
KADLEC MICHAL | H. | B | ITER Cycling club | 1247 | ||||
KADOURI BOUTAIBA | H. | D | VELO CLUB DE BREIL SUR ROYA | 1171 | ||||
KAMBOURIAN LIONEL | H. | D | RO SANARY | 345 | ||||
KARA MUSLUM | H. | B | TCDV | 179 | ||||
KARMANN SANDRINE | F. | W2 | 2477 | |||||
KASDORF ROMAIN | H. | A | 524 | |||||
KAYSSERLIAN GILBERT | H. | F | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 1159 | ||||
KAZANDJIAN PATRICK | H. | D | CPAM | 2307 | ||||
KELLER PASCALE | F. | W3 | 820 | |||||
KERGALL FRANCOIS | H. | B | Marseille Trail Club | 452 | ||||
KERJEAN MATHIEU | H. | B | team bibi | 357 | ||||
KERNACKER VINCENT | H. | A | CSC CIOTADEN | 747 | ||||
KIENTZY PHILIPPE | H. | E | VS2M MONTIGNY LES METZ | 2513 | ||||
KIFFER SERGE | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 656 | ||||
KILLY FREDERIC | H. | C | 2407 | |||||
KIMMERLING CRYSTEL | F. | W2 | ||||||
KIMMERLING VIANNEY | H. | C | ||||||
KIPPES PIETER | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2383 | ||||
KLEIN BERNARD | H. | F | CCF FARLEDE | |||||
KLEINSCHROD ANDREAS | H. | B | TOAC TOULOUSE | 3036 | ||||
KMIECKOWIAK THOMAS | H. | D | 2479 | |||||
KONRATH DAVE | H. | D | 439 | |||||
KONRATH CATIE | F. | W3 | ||||||
KOOB NADIA | F. | W2 | AA ALLAUDIENNE | 1157 | ||||
KUEHN INGO | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2136 | ||||
LA ROCCA PIERRE | H. | D | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 2406 | ||||
LAANAYA HICHAM | H. | C | Amicale Vitrolles sport cyclisme | 1107 | ||||
LABARRE DOMINIQUE | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 250 | ||||
LABORIE ANTOINE | H. | JU | ACV AURILLAC | 464 | ||||
LABROSSE PATRICK | H. | D | 526 | |||||
LACAPELLE CAROLINE | F. | W2 | la ciotat triathlon | 2312 | ||||
LACAZE PIERRE | H. | D | CC NIEUL | 3175 | ||||
LACHAT MATTHIEU | H. | C | GS Ajoie | 2111 | ||||
LACONDE LUDOVIC | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2546 | ||||
LACONI REGIS | H. | C | 14 | |||||
LACOSTE JEAN LUC | H. | D | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2473 | ||||
LACOUR DAVID | H. | C | 389 | |||||
LACRAMPE GILLES | H. | D | 256 | |||||
LACROIX PHILIPPE | H. | D | VS2M MONTIGNY LES METZ | 2647 | ||||
LACROIX FREDERIC | H. | C | Pau vélo 64 | 2692 | ||||
LACROUX FABIEN | H. | B | C.V PERNES | 1130 | ||||
LADIC PATRICK | H. | D | VELO CLUB DE BREIL SUR ROYA | 1143 | ||||
LADOUZE JEAN RENE | H. | D | 2766 | |||||
LAFFONT ERIC | H. | D | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 231 | ||||
LAFON ALEXANDRE | H. | D | 433 | |||||
LAFONT JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | ACBB BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 2007 | ||||
LAFONT JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | ACBB | 2367 | ||||
LAFORGE FREDERIC | H. | D | Club Cyclo Nieul | 3146 | ||||
LAFRANCHISE DIDIER | H. | F | OCRaphaelois | 2121 | ||||
LAGANIER FREDERIC | H. | C | 2349 | |||||
LAGARDE DAVID | H. | C | 761 | |||||
LAGAUCHE HERVE | H. | E | uzes velo club | 2410 | ||||
LAGET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | A | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2545 | ||||
LAGO LUCAS | H. | A | M SANTE CYCLISME | 2069 | ||||
LAGOSANTO CHRISTIAN | H. | D | avcc la ciotat | 2057 | ||||
LAGUESSE YVES | H. | F | Cyclo Club Pélissanne | 2636 | ||||
LAHOUSSINE GERARD | H. | E | SCO DIJON | 2094 | ||||
LAHOUSSINE CLAUDE | H. | F | 2414 | |||||
LAI MICHEL | H. | F | ,CC SAINT MAXIMIN | 2187 | ||||
LAINE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 2192 | ||||
LAMAISON CYRIL | H. | B | aucun | 2531 | ||||
LAMAL HERVE | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB PÉLISSANNE | 2588 | ||||
LAMBART DYLAN | H. | A | Vélo Club de Marseille | 2011 | ||||
LAMMAR ANNE | F. | W3 | Munnerefer Velosfrenn | 2526 | ||||
LAMMAR ANNE | F. | D | Schleck XP | 2525 | ||||
LAMOUROUX HERVE | H. | D | Nîmes Cyclisme | 2246 | ||||
LAMPRE HUGO | H. | A | UC CONDAT | 2742 | ||||
LAMSTAES STEPHANE | H. | C | VCFB | 2239 | ||||
LAMY ROUSSEAU YANN | H. | C | SC PAM | 2643 | ||||
LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE | H. | D | AMICALE CYCLISTE LATTOIS | 96 | ||||
LANGELOTTI PAULA | F. | W3 | RANDONNEUR DRACENIEN | |||||
LANGLOIS FRANCIS | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS | 93 | ||||
LANGLOYS THIBAULT | H. | C | 732 | |||||
LANOISELEE AUDREY | F. | W1 | Trail Club Ollioules | 2729 | ||||
LAOT BENJAMIN | H. | A | 469 | |||||
LAPHIN DANIEL | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 362 | ||||
LAPLACE JULIEN | H. | C | #teamMulets | 980 | ||||
LAPOSTOLLE JACQUES | H. | F | SCO DIJON | 2128 | ||||
LARDIERE DAVID | H. | C | BELCO | 2382 | ||||
LARRE FREDERIC | H. | C | BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE | 3162 | ||||
LASOWY ALAIN | H. | E | cccv | 751 | ||||
LASSOUED SAMIR | H. | D | Esvl cyclisme | 610 | ||||
LATIERCE NICOLAS | H. | C | CRCV | 399 | ||||
LATOUR OLIVIER | H. | D | VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN | 972 | ||||
LAUGIER PASCAL | H. | C | 2583 | |||||
LAUNO THIERRY | H. | D | MJC | 618 | ||||
LAURE RENE | H. | E | Cyclisme ouest Var (COV) | 3182 | ||||
LAURENT REGIS | H. | D | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 2166 | ||||
LAURENTI PATRICK | H. | E | 338 | |||||
LAUREY DENIS | H. | C | VITROLLES VC BMX | 364 | ||||
LAUZIER MARGOT | F. | W1 | AC ORANGE | 2078 | ||||
LAVERGNE MAXIME | H. | A | 993 | |||||
LAVESQUE FABRICE | H. | C | 745 | |||||
LAY FRANCK | H. | C | 344 | |||||
LAYGUE JOCELYNE | F. | W3 | Team Cycliste Ollioules Provence | 3048 | ||||
LE BAIL FLORENT | H. | A | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 1274 | ||||
LE CADELEC PARIS FRANCK | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 2554 | ||||
LE DREFF REGIS | H. | C | VC AUBAGNAIS - TEAM GRAY - LE DREFF | 132 | ||||
LE GAL ALAIN | H. | D | 961 | |||||
LE GALL CLELIE | F. | W1 | 995 | |||||
LE GUYADER THIERRY | H. | D | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 430 | ||||
LE HIR ERIC | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 163 | ||||
LE MAILLOUX MAURICE | H. | E | CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS | 667 | ||||
LE NAGARD ROMAIN | H. | A | 927 | |||||
LEAL DE MOURA ADELINO HUMBERTO | H. | B | Amicale Cycliste de l'Estaque | 511 | ||||
LEBAS GUILLAUME | H. | C | AISC AIRBUS | 3038 | ||||
LEBAS VINCENT | H. | C | ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB | 3023 | ||||
LEBRAULT FLORENT | H. | D | MIMOSA MANDELIEU | 2210 | ||||
LEBRETON STEPHANIE | F. | W2 | ||||||
LEBRETON PASCAL | H. | C | Etoile cycliste Clermont-Ferrand | 2415 | ||||
LEBRETON YANNICK | H. | C | Bicyclette Club Gravesonnais BCG | 1212 | ||||
LEBRUN JACKY | H. | E | 363 | |||||
LEBRUN BERNARD | H. | F | ST CYPRIEN 66 CYCLOTOURISME | 2417 | ||||
LECARDINAL LUDOVIC | H. | A | 1150 | |||||
LECARPENTIER PATRICK | H. | F | Vélo club ceyresten | 202 | ||||
LECLAIR CEDRIC | H. | B | 2751 | |||||
LECLAIR MARTIAL | H. | D | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 868 | ||||
LECOCQ CEDRIC | H. | C | AC Lardy | 3069 | ||||
LECOINTRE DAMIEN | H. | B | 611 | |||||
LECOURT STEVE | H. | B | Gardanne Velo | 2106 | ||||
LECUBIN JULIEN | H. | B | TEAM DES PECHEURS CASSIDENS | 3187 | ||||
LEDUC PHILIPPE | H. | C | Team Madewis Pernes - cv pernes | 701 | ||||
LEFEBVRE FREDERIC | H. | C | UZES VELO CLUB | 203 | ||||
LEGARFF THIBAULT | H. | A | 346 | |||||
LEGAY TANGUY | H. | B | TRIATHL'AIX | 2687 | ||||
LEGENDRE JULIEN | H. | B | 31 Cycling club | 3193 | ||||
LEGENNE JEROME | H. | D | CPRS PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE | 230 | ||||
LEGENNE LAURENT | H. | C | CSB Cyclisme | 2717 | ||||
LEIBA LAURENCE | F. | W4 | PAC | 908 | ||||
LEIBA BERNARD | H. | E | CDL Pertuis | 2582 | ||||
LELLI ALAIN | H. | D | 395 | |||||
LEMOINE MARTIN | H. | B | 2493 | |||||
LEMPEREUR FREDDY | H. | D | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 2523 | ||||
LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS | H. | C | Fadas du Caume | 2211 | ||||
LENEVEU PASCAL | H. | C | CRCV Reims | 472 | ||||
LENNOZ PASCAL | H. | C | RO SANARY | 3124 | ||||
LENTINI OSCAR | H. | A | VS HYEROIS | 224 | ||||
LENTINI OLIVIER | H. | D | CC FLEURS HYERES | 2103 | ||||
LENVAIN ANNE SOPHIE | F. | W2 | 370 | |||||
LEONARD LAURENT | H. | C | RO SANARY | 128 | ||||
LEONIEN ALEXANDRE | H. | A | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 3203 | ||||
LEPREVOST MICHEL | H. | D | Murs 84 | 538 | ||||
LEPRUNIER CHRISTIAN | H. | D | 504 | |||||
LEREMBOURE ALEXANDRE | H. | C | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 665 | ||||
LEROCH STEVE | H. | A | 662 | |||||
LEROUX DIMITRI | H. | C | Velo club la pomme marseille | 2753 | ||||
LEROY DOMINIQUE | H. | A | Club Cyclisme Grand Reims | 2212 | ||||
LEROY PASCAL | H. | D | 446 | |||||
LEROY BAPTISTE | H. | A | Vélo Club Sauveterrois | 1273 | ||||
LERRIGO MYRIAM | F. | W2 | 523 | |||||
LESAGE THIERRY | H. | E | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2012 | ||||
LESGOURGUES MICHEL | H. | E | 650 | |||||
LESIGNE LAURENT | H. | D | NASATRI CHATEL GUYON | 350 | ||||
LESPAGNOL LAURENT | H. | C | ACBB BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 3170 | ||||
LESTRINGANT PASCAL | H. | C | 1257 | |||||
LETANG YANNICK | H. | B | CE CMA CGM | 316 | ||||
LETEISSIER JB | H. | B | 2733 | |||||
LETIZIA DIDIER | H. | D | CDL PERTUIS | 2702 | ||||
LEVASSEUR CHRISTELLE | F. | W1 | ||||||
LEVASSEUR JEROME | H. | C | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 1281 | ||||
LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | 476 | |||||
LEVERE DAVID | H. | C | GEM TRI ATHLÉ | 1200 | ||||
LEVONIAN THIERRY | H. | D | 2170 | |||||
LEVROT CHRISTIAN | H. | E | Team Saint Chamas Passion | 1153 | ||||
LEVY MORGAN | H. | B | VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2116 | ||||
LEYDET CRUCHOT JEAN MARC | H. | D | 336 | |||||
LEYMARIE DANIEL | H. | E | VCB | 1017 | ||||
LEZAN OLIVIER | H. | D | UNION CYCLISTE PLANTOURIANNE | 1147 | ||||
LEZAY VINCENT | H. | C | RO SANARY | 3110 | ||||
LHUILLIER DOMINIQUE | F. | W3 | ||||||
LHUILLIER PATRICK | H. | E | 583 | |||||
LIBERSE FRANCOIS | H. | D | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 1228 | ||||
LICARI LAURENT | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 741 | ||||
LINGELBACH FLORIAN | H. | A | 2435 | |||||
LINSALATA CEDRIC | H. | C | TBC 34 - Team Baudille Cycliste 34 | 1024 | ||||
LLINARES MARC | H. | D | rois de la pédale | 2598 | ||||
LLOPIS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3106 | ||||
LOAEC JEAN MARIE | H. | B | 311 | |||||
LOCQUET DENIS | H. | D | 669 | |||||
LOMBARD MICKAEL | H. | B | CRCV Reims | 587 | ||||
LOMBARD PASCALE | F. | W3 | ||||||
LONG JEAN DAVID | H. | B | 866 | |||||
LONG HARRY | H. | A | ZVCC | 3156 | ||||
LONG JEAN | H. | D | renault | 239 | ||||
LONG ADRIEN | H. | B | ||||||
LONG COLIN | H. | E | Bike The Lake | 2673 | ||||
LOPES ROSE MARIE | F. | W2 | VACQUEYRAS | 930 | ||||
LOPEZ LAURENT | H. | D | SALON CYCLOPORT | 2304 | ||||
LOPEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | VCCB | 17 | ||||
LOPEZ SERGE | H. | E | 727 | |||||
LOPEZ FLORIAN | H. | A | CA PEYMEINADE | 268 | ||||
LORENA NICOLAS | H. | C | 591 | |||||
LORIDAN DOMINIQUE | H. | E | Mistral Triath' Club Orange | 1023 | ||||
LORIDAN FREDERIC | H. | D | MONTFAUCON | 841 | ||||
LORIN GUILLAUME | H. | C | V,C,TOURVAIN | 958 | ||||
LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE | H. | A | TEAM TREK VELO 101 | 2185 | ||||
LORUSSO JOSEPH | H. | D | CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS | 1224 | ||||
LOTT NICOLAS | H. | D | 2617 | |||||
LOTT HUGO | H. | A | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2446 | ||||
LOUESSARD ELINE | F. | W4 | Cyclo Leucate | 2360 | ||||
LOUESSARD LUCIEN | H. | F | Cyclo Leucate | 2357 | ||||
LOUIS BERTRAND | H. | C | MEUDON TRIATHLON + LA DENFERT CYCLO | 3184 | ||||
LOURD RODOLPHE | H. | B | VC PONTOIS | 2161 | ||||
LOVAT REMY | H. | C | 2695 | |||||
LOVERA PHILIPPE | H. | C | ||||||
LUC PUPAT HERVE | H. | D | 3181 | |||||
LUCAZEAU OLIVIER | H. | D | 2680 | |||||
LUCIA ELISABETH | F. | W3 | CCRG LA GARDE | 225 | ||||
LUGAND CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 427 | |||||
LUNA CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | murs 84 | 537 | ||||
LUNETTA MARIE LAURE | F. | W2 | AUBAGNE | 243 | ||||
LUNETTA SEBASTIEN | H. | C | AUBAGNE | 115 | ||||
LUSINCHI ROMAIN | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2096 | ||||
LYONS PETER | H. | C | i-team.cc | 2306 | ||||
MAAROUF ADIL | H. | B | Massilia bastards | 2722 | ||||
MAFFEI GWENNAEL | H. | B | VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 3050 | ||||
MAGGIORE YVONNE | F. | W4 | MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME | |||||
MAGGIORE JOSEPH | H. | F | MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME | |||||
MAGNIEZ DANY | H. | D | 460 | |||||
MAGNIN ELSA | F. | W1 | 1266 | |||||
MAGNON LAURENT | H. | D | ||||||
MAILHE CRISTOL | H. | A | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 320 | ||||
MAILLIET PAUL | H. | F | RO SANARY | 2045 | ||||
MAINIL MATTHIEU | H. | B | CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS | 1082 | ||||
MAKIELA MARTIN | H. | A | Ecole de l'Air | 1237 | ||||
MALABAVE LOUIS | H. | A | R.O Sisteron | 2061 | ||||
MALBREIL ROMAIN | H. | A | CA CASTELSARRASIN | 1016 | ||||
MALDONADO FRANCK | H. | D | 2514 | |||||
MALECKI STANISLAS | H. | F | ISTRES SPORTS CYCLO | |||||
MALECKI CHRISTINE | F. | W4 | ISTRES SPORTS CYCLO | |||||
MALEN REMY | H. | D | Team Cres Cyclisme | 408 | ||||
MALLET PATRICK | H. | F | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2126 | ||||
MALLET RAYMOND | H. | F | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 103 | ||||
MALO MARION | F. | W1 | 725 | |||||
MANDELLI JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2125 | ||||
MANDERON PASCAL | H. | B | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 188 | ||||
MANDRACCHIA STEPHANE | H. | C | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 703 | ||||
MANFREDI MARC | H. | C | 2627 | |||||
MANTA GUILLAUME | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 1243 | ||||
MANTEI ERIC | H. | D | vc ornans | 585 | ||||
MANTILLA JAVIER | H. | A | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2150 | ||||
MANTO PATRICK | H. | D | la roue d'or sanaryenne | 187 | ||||
MANUGUERRA JEAN MARC | H. | D | 34 | |||||
MANZANO HARRISON | H. | B | Club Make your mama proud MYMP | 1205 | ||||
MAQUIN XAVIER | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 755 | ||||
MARAND MICHEL | H. | D | Natur'bike Pierrevert | 912 | ||||
MARATA PASCAL | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS | 1033 | ||||
MARC PHILIPPE | H. | D | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 698 | ||||
MARCAIS CAROLL | F. | W2 | ||||||
MARCAIS ACHILLE | H. | |||||||
MARCAIS NICOLAS | H. | C | 448 | |||||
MARCAIS PAUL | H. | A | 447 | |||||
MARCELLI NICOLAS | H. | B | 670 | |||||
MARCEROU STEPHANE | H. | C | Espoir cyclisme nîmois | 2055 | ||||
MARCH ROBERT | H. | F | VÉLO CLUB FARLÉDOIS | 734 | ||||
MARCHETTI DANIEL | H. | C | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 979 | ||||
MARCHETTI RENE | H. | E | renault | 2226 | ||||
MARCILLY ARNAUD | H. | C | CC ALLEINS | 815 | ||||
MARCOS PASCAL | H. | D | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 654 | ||||
MARENCO PIERRE | H. | F | ANTIBES VELO PASSION | 685 | ||||
MARIANI ROBERT | H. | F | Club Cyclotouriste LA FARLEDE | |||||
MARIANINI GILBERT | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3113 | ||||
MARIE D'AVIGNEAU THOMAS | H. | E | 863 | |||||
MARIGNY SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 1138 | |||||
MARIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | 386 | |||||
MARINO JACQUES | H. | E | ACSB | 355 | ||||
MARINO TONY | H. | C | RO SANARY | 126 | ||||
MARION ROGER | H. | F | US CRETEIL | 22 | ||||
MARION ELEONORE | F. | W1 | 1300 | |||||
MARLIEN CLEMENT | H. | A | #teamMulets | 479 | ||||
MARLY MICHEL | H. | E | Vélo club Salindrois - Saint privat | 186 | ||||
MARNAT VINCENT | H. | A | AVENIR CYCLISTE BERROIS | 856 | ||||
MARON BRUNO | H. | C | RO SANARY | 3104 | ||||
MAROTINE THIERRY | H. | E | EKOI | 178 | ||||
MARQUAIS YANNICK | H. | D | VELO CLUB FARLEDOIS | 874 | ||||
MARQUANT PHILIPPE | H. | E | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 562 | ||||
MARQUES JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | AVCC | 98 | ||||
MARQUES ADRIEN | H. | B | 1283 | |||||
MARQUES FERNANDO | H. | C | Nîmes Cyclisme | 2231 | ||||
MARQUET ERIC | H. | C | 482 | |||||
MARRO FRANCIS | H. | F | VCA | 418 | ||||
MARSAN MATTHIEU | H. | A | HYERES TRIATHLON | 2336 | ||||
MARSOLLIER SONIA | F. | W2 | UC CARQUERANNE | 189 | ||||
MARTI NICOLAS | H. | B | ||||||
MARTIAL PASCAL | H. | E | 681 | |||||
MARTIN STEPHEN | H. | C | 530 | |||||
MARTIN CYRILLE | H. | B | Team Mcm | 2628 | ||||
MARTIN ARMAND | H. | B | 1217 | |||||
MARTIN ERIC | H. | A | ||||||
MARTIN PIERRE | H. | B | le las toulon cyclisme | 2380 | ||||
MARTIN MATTHIEU | H. | A | tuooop | 2107 | ||||
MARTINCIC SEBASTIEN | H. | C | AC BEAUME DE VENISE | 245 | ||||
MARTINET YVES | H. | D | Esvl cyclisme | 582 | ||||
MARTINEZ JOSE | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 832 | ||||
MARTINEZ ALAIN | H. | D | 2494 | |||||
MARTINEZ JEAN MICHEL | H. | C | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 2566 | ||||
MARTINEZ GEORGES | H. | E | 950 | |||||
MARTINEZ ISABELA | F. | W2 | 658 | |||||
MARTINI PATRICE | H. | C | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 2764 | ||||
MARTON THIBAUD | H. | B | VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN | 2098 | ||||
MARUFFI ERIC | H. | D | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 207 | ||||
MARY JEROME | H. | C | MASSALIA CYCLISME | 3043 | ||||
MAS JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | 1186 | |||||
MASSE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 13 | ||||
MASSET LYDERIC | H. | C | 2698 | |||||
MASSON FABRICE | H. | D | 539 | |||||
MASSON OLIVIER | H. | C | 440 | |||||
MASSON LAURENT | H. | D | 1230 | |||||
MASSOT FLORENT | H. | C | VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 | 2570 | ||||
MASTICO FABRICE | H. | C | VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 176 | ||||
MATEO JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 1044 | ||||
MATHIEU STEPHANE | H. | B | TEAM AB PERFORMANCE | 3159 | ||||
MATHIS LUC | H. | D | VCA | 3073 | ||||
MATTAROZZI ERIC | H. | D | Bouc bel air | 939 | ||||
MATTEACCIOLI MATTHIEU | H. | B | bonifacio cyclo | 2681 | ||||
MATTEI HERVE | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 236 | ||||
MATTEI MAURICE | H. | E | Gianni pro team | 1268 | ||||
MATTEI CYRIL | H. | C | 425 | |||||
MATTEI VIVIANA | F. | W2 | ||||||
MATTIO RAYMOND | H. | F | 426 | |||||
MATTONE OLIVIER | H. | B | CHLORO BIKING | 1179 | ||||
MAURIZI JEAN MICHEL | H. | F | 358 | |||||
MAUSSION MICHAEL | H. | D | 1156 | |||||
MAY NICOLAS | H. | C | 380 | |||||
MAYNADIER ERIC | H. | C | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 931 | ||||
MAZEAUD FREDERIC | H. | D | L'AMICHI | 91 | ||||
MAZET ALEXANDRE | H. | B | 1084 | |||||
MAZUET MAYA | F. | |||||||
MAZUET FRANCOIS | H. | C | 152 | |||||
MAZUET SOPHIE | F. | W2 | ||||||
MAZUIR GILLES | H. | F | 465 | |||||
MAZZA LAURENT | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB ARLESIEN | 981 | ||||
MAZZOTTI JEAN LUC | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB AUPSOIS | 2606 | ||||
MAZZOTTI JEAN N LUC | H. | CYCLO CLUB AUPSOIS | 2606 | |||||
MAZZOTTI RAPHAEL | H. | B | Team Nissa Triathlon | 2674 | ||||
MEARELLI GERARD | H. | F | AVAN NICE | 2704 | ||||
MEIGNAN CHRRISTIAN | H. | D | CG² | 453 | ||||
MEJAN SEBASTIEN | H. | A | GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) | 924 | ||||
MELA ERIC | H. | C | BONIFACIO CYCLO | 257 | ||||
MELANI PHILIPPE | H. | D | TEAM PLEIN GAZ | 634 | ||||
MELLET FLORIAN | H. | C | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 2632 | ||||
MELLOT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | CC,ST MAXIMIN | 1019 | ||||
MENCACCI DIDIER | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 135 | ||||
MENDES MANUEL | H. | C | 798 | |||||
MENTION CHRISTIAN | H. | F | 944 | |||||
MENU PIERRE | H. | C | 543 | |||||
MERAT PASCAL | H. | C | TBC 34 - Team Baudille Cycliste 34 | 2444 | ||||
MERCIER MICKAEL | H. | B | 590 | |||||
MERCIER THOMAS | H. | B | U.C.THONONAISE | 2105 | ||||
MERCIER REGIS | H. | E | Club Cycliste Alleins | 229 | ||||
MERCK THOMAS | H. | C | 2405 | |||||
MERCON ERIC | H. | D | 2428 | |||||
MERKEL NICO | H. | C | WERXXTEAM | 1100 | ||||
MERLE MATTHIEU | H. | B | AC TOURNEFEUILLE | 191 | ||||
MERTENS EDDY | H. | C | IFC NICE CYCLISME | 2213 | ||||
MESME THOMAS | H. | B | C'cyclingClub | |||||
MESQUITA JULIEN | H. | A | ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON | 2305 | ||||
MESSINA DIDIER | H. | D | Vélo club gombertois | 729 | ||||
MESSINA FABIEN | H. | A | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 730 | ||||
METHIVIEZ PAUL | H. | A | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 1000 | ||||
MEUNIER JULIEN | H. | B | SALON TRIATHLON | 478 | ||||
MEYMARIAN CYRILLE | H. | C | 1037 | |||||
MEYNARD SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 3061 | |||||
MEYNIEL MICHAEL | H. | B | 3204 | |||||
MEZIER JONATHAN | H. | B | ISTRES SPORT VTT | 1240 | ||||
MEZURE TONY | H. | B | ES CANNES | 2123 | ||||
MICHAL JULIEN | H. | C | 2689 | |||||
MICHEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | VC ALPILLES | 58 | ||||
MICHEL PASCAL | H. | D | MIMOSAS SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2117 | ||||
MICHON JULIEN | H. | C | BSCC Briançon Serre Chevalier Cyclisme | 2092 | ||||
MIELLE BENOIT | H. | B | 458 | |||||
MIELLOT ROMAIN | H. | B | ORCIERES CYCLING TEAM | 767 | ||||
MIGLIACCIO CEDRIC | H. | B | 1246 | |||||
MIGLIACCIO PHILIPPE | H. | B | PIGNON LIBRE VEDASIEN | 405 | ||||
MIGNON CLEMENT | H. | A | TRIATHL AIX | 1284 | ||||
MILESI SEBASTIEN | H. | C | TRIAHLAIX | 2497 | ||||
MILHET PIERRICK | H. | B | CVC Montfavet | 911 | ||||
MILLION SERGE | H. | D | TCDV Oraison | 2651 | ||||
MILLO JEREMY | H. | A | Team granfondo Nice | 2706 | ||||
MILLO JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | sprinter club de nice | 3166 | ||||
MILOT CHRISTIAN | H. | D | 1195 | |||||
MINAUD CHRISTOPHER | H. | B | CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL | 235 | ||||
MINIO ANTHONY | H. | A | 605 | |||||
MIRAL GILBERT | H. | E | La Roue Carrée Montjovienne | 2576 | ||||
MIRON RICHARD | H. | E | 2 | |||||
MISTRETTA JEROME | H. | D | 3083 | |||||
MLILI LAURENT | H. | C | 222 | |||||
MOCQUARD PASCAL | H. | D | Hop | 686 | ||||
MOGGIA MICHEL | H. | F | RO SANARY | 2194 | ||||
MOINE ERIC | H. | D | CSPA AIX EN PROVENCE | 871 | ||||
MOING MIKAEL | H. | B | 2408 | |||||
MOISAND AURELIEN | H. | B | 2652 | |||||
MOLARD NICOLAS | H. | C | LES FADAS DU CAUMES FDC | 3112 | ||||
MOMAL ALAIN | H. | E | Vélocyraptors | 1245 | ||||
MOMBERGER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | ST CYPRIEN 66 CYCLOTOURISME | 2640 | ||||
MONEO JULIEN | H. | C | 548 | |||||
MONESTIER ISABELLE | F. | W3 | ||||||
MONIER SYLVIE | F. | W3 | ||||||
MONIER CLAUDE | H. | E | Team du Redon | 1253 | ||||
MONNIAUX SYLVIE | F. | W3 | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 3068 | ||||
MONSTERLET MATTHIEU | H. | B | LMA | 1047 | ||||
MONTARELLO ROBERT | H. | D | ROUE D OR MARIGNANE | 1161 | ||||
MONTI REMI | H. | A | 2707 | |||||
MONTIGNIES JOHANN | H. | B | SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN | 3067 | ||||
MONTIGNY ALAIN | H. | H | US VILLENAVAISE HANDI SPORT | 2001 | ||||
MONTOYA JOANNE | F. | W1 | ||||||
MORA JEAN MARC | H. | F | FRJEP LESPERON | 3013 | ||||
MORAND YVES | H. | D | Istres sport cyclisme | 2141 | ||||
MOREAU MARC | H. | D | ECSL | 349 | ||||
MOREAU PIERRE | H. | A | VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON | 120 | ||||
MOREAU ALEXIS | H. | A | ACJAR | 1199 | ||||
MOREAU XAVIER | H. | C | 519 | |||||
MOREAU GILLES | H. | D | 1010 | |||||
MOREL STEVEN | H. | B | 3004 | |||||
MORENAS GHISLAIN | H. | B | 1018 | |||||
MORINO DENIS | H. | B | RO SANARY | 3128 | ||||
MORIQUAND MICHELE | F. | W3 | cyclo club de chabeuil | |||||
MORISSON CLAUDE | H. | D | USTM RTM CYCLISME | 423 | ||||
MORONI FRANCK | H. | D | 57 | |||||
MORTIER OLIVER | H. | C | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 2462 | ||||
MORVAN YANNICK | H. | D | 918 | |||||
MOSTACCI CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS | 2714 | ||||
MOTET GUILLAUME | H. | A | 2109 | |||||
MOUGEOT THIERRY | H. | D | ALCT ALLEINS | 459 | ||||
MOULIN DIDIER | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 1041 | ||||
MOUNET VINCENT | H. | C | 2347 | |||||
MOUNIER PATRICK | H. | D | 43 | |||||
MOUNIER ERIC | H. | D | BCP | 2441 | ||||
MOUSSU NICOLAS | H. | C | RO SANARY | 2578 | ||||
MOUTTE PHILIPPE | H. | D | CC alleins | 261 | ||||
MOYA JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | D | 277 | |||||
MOZZICONACCI FLORENT | H. | A | ESAC2A | 3064 | ||||
MRKSIC STEVAN | H. | D | 2250 | |||||
MULER ALAIN | H. | F | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 216 | ||||
MULLER FABRICE | H. | D | scjc77 | 2029 | ||||
MUMBER FRANK | H. | C | A,C,M,E, | 2091 | ||||
MUNIER CHARLES | H. | A | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2230 | ||||
MUNIER DIDIER | H. | D | C C Riomois | 55 | ||||
MURAT ROLLAND | H. | D | VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR | 2650 | ||||
MURAT GILLES | H. | E | V C PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR | 974 | ||||
MURCIANO ALEXANDRE | H. | B | RO SANARY | 916 | ||||
MURRAY STEPHEN | H. | C | 2725 | |||||
MUSCAT PHILIPPE | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 946 | ||||
MUSSO ERIC | H. | D | Bentone Cycling Team | 74 | ||||
MYZIA JERZY | H. | D | VELO CLUB PENNOIS | 1149 | ||||
NAAR BORIS | H. | A | Fietsclub het Elastiek | 3147 | ||||
NAEGELY GUY | H. | F | VP Heimsbrunn | 2214 | ||||
NAPOLETANO FABIEN | H. | B | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 2186 | ||||
NAPOLY GILLES | H. | D | UNION CYCLISTE DE PIERRELATTE | 1093 | ||||
NAVARRO JULIEN | H. | B | CAP GARONNE LE PRADET | 1170 | ||||
NAVARRO SERGE | H. | D | VELO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC | 3135 | ||||
NAY PATRICK | H. | E | ||||||
NEANT THIERRY | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2402 | ||||
NEGREL LAURENT | H. | D | Nîmes Cyclisme | 468 | ||||
NEGRI PATRICE | H. | D | R,O,SANARY | 2044 | ||||
NEGRIER PATRICE | H. | C | CLUB CYCLO NIEUL | 3141 | ||||
NELLER COLIN | H. | B | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 497 | ||||
NENZI JACQUES | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2033 | ||||
NERCAM ERIC | H. | C | TRIATHL AIX | 2622 | ||||
NEUKERMANS GRIET | F. | W1 | Metropole Nice Côté d?Azur Sport | 3062 | ||||
NEUMANN JULIEN | H. | A | DEJANTES 65 | 2708 | ||||
NEUNS DIDIER | H. | C | VTT SAINTE BAUME | 1022 | ||||
NEVEU GUILHEM | H. | B | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | 1208 | ||||
NIAU FABRICE | H. | B | Vcv vidauban | 2451 | ||||
NICAUD MICHEL | H. | D | 905 | |||||
NICOLAI OLIVIER | H. | C | RO SANARY | 3132 | ||||
NICOLAIEFF LUC | H. | F | RO SANARY | 28 | ||||
NICOLAS MICHEL | H. | F | Cyclo Cub de Pélissanne | 3079 | ||||
NICOLAS JULIEN | H. | |||||||
NICOLAS FLORIAN | H. | A | ||||||
NIVERT JULIEN | H. | B | VC PENNOIS | 3164 | ||||
NIVOL THIERRY | H. | D | 998 | |||||
NOGUERA JOSEPH | H. | E | 339 | |||||
NOIRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | Vélo Club Sauveterrois | 52 | ||||
NOLOT FRANCK | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 835 | ||||
NOMEL TOMMY | H. | B | 2658 | |||||
NORAZ EMMANUEL | H. | B | SMS CYCLO | 724 | ||||
NOUET BENJAMIN | H. | B | GFNY MONT VENTOUX | 274 | ||||
NOWAK PIERRE | H. | C | CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME | 593 | ||||
NUNEZ YVES | H. | C | BA 115 d'ORANGE | 309 | ||||
OBEIN ERIC | H. | C | LA PÉDALE DU LAS | 2456 | ||||
OCCHIPINTI REMI | H. | A | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1106 | ||||
OLDFIELD JOHN | H. | C | 1255 | |||||
OLIVERAS SEBASTIEN | H. | C | ACME | 1201 | ||||
OLIVIER CHRISTIAN | H. | E | 801 | |||||
OLIVIER JEAN LOUIS | H. | E | LA ROUE NANSAISE | 692 | ||||
OLIVIER FABIENNE | F. | W2 | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 2079 | ||||
OLLIER SYLVIE | F. | W2 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 638 | ||||
OLLIER PATRICE | H. | D | 2484 | |||||
OLLIVIER STEPHANE | H. | C | Cycloc club LASCOURS | 211 | ||||
OLLIVIER THIERRY | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 45 | ||||
ORIVELLE VINCENT | H. | C | Nîmes Cyclisme | 2227 | ||||
ORTEGA ANTOINE | H. | F | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 674 | ||||
ORTEGA STEPHANE | H. | B | X-TRIATHLON | |||||
OSTENSEN LARS | H. | B | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 2575 | ||||
OSTIAN FREDERIC | H. | C | WATTS'UP-GMC38 | 38 | ||||
OUCHERIF LEON | H. | JU | 1231 | |||||
OUDJANE KARIM | H. | B | 31 | |||||
OUESLATI NORRI | H. | C | Nimes Cyclisme | 2173 | ||||
OULES FABIEN | H. | B | RO SANARY | 2041 | ||||
OURNIER PIERRE | H. | B | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 3163 | ||||
PACHA JEAN YVES | H. | D | 398 | |||||
PACHA NELLY | F. | W3 | 397 | |||||
PAGES ALAIN | H. | D | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 413 | ||||
PAGES FRANCIS | H. | F | RETRAITE SPORTIVE SALONAISE | 414 | ||||
PAGNIER NICOLAS | H. | B | Team baltringues | 968 | ||||
PAILLER YOANN | H. | A | Physio-Extrem | 3201 | ||||
PAIREL STEPHANE | H. | C | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 334 | ||||
PALA THIERRY | H. | C | MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB | 1035 | ||||
PALANDJIAN PHILIPPE | H. | E | 690 | |||||
PALETOU YAN | H. | C | 2110 | |||||
PALOMARES PIERRE | H. | D | VELO CLUB FARLEDOIS | 649 | ||||
PALPA JEAN MARC | H. | C | 683 | |||||
PANNIER FLORIAN | H. | B | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 387 | ||||
PANOFF GUILLAUME | H. | A | BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME | 1058 | ||||
PANZANI ALEXANDRE | H. | F | ||||||
PAPAIX SERGE | H. | F | C.R.A.ALBI | 136 | ||||
PAPI ALEXANDRA | F. | W1 | ||||||
PAQUIER MAXENCE | H. | B | Le peloton OBI | 2747 | ||||
PARAT THIERRY | H. | D | ||||||
PARENT RENAUD | H. | C | 893 | |||||
PARIS FABIENNE | F. | W3 | CSP13 | 133 | ||||
PARNET STEPHANE | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 2396 | ||||
PARRA FREDERIC | H. | D | 2756 | |||||
PARRA PATRICK | H. | E | LORGUES CYCLOS | 2102 | ||||
PARRAMON FABIEN | H. | A | AC ORANGE | 2448 | ||||
PARTURIER ARNAUD | H. | D | 1055 | |||||
PASCAL FREDERIC | H. | B | OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS | 2354 | ||||
PASQUIER ULYSSE | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 577 | ||||
PASSADE SAINT AUNIS STEPHANE | H. | C | veloproshop-by maxperf | 2384 | ||||
PASSAGIO ANDRE | H. | D | Vélo club Gonbertois | 113 | ||||
PASSANANTE BRUNO | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2397 | ||||
PASTRE BENJAMIN | H. | B | Brive triathlon | 984 | ||||
PATIENT MARION | F. | W1 | Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C | 1198 | ||||
PATITUCCI STEPHANE | H. | D | L AMICHI | 466 | ||||
PATRON EMMANUEL | H. | D | NIMES CYCLISME | 896 | ||||
PAULI ALAIN | H. | F | 2688 | |||||
PAUTARD ERIC | H. | D | 566 | |||||
PAYANY DENIS | H. | C | 2215 | |||||
PAYANY STEPHANIE | F. | W2 | PAS DE JAMBES PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 775 | ||||
PAYARD SEBASTIEN | H. | B | CV PERNES | 422 | ||||
PAYRE CEDRIC | H. | B | VSRP vélo sprint Romanais peageois | 75 | ||||
PECHDO DIDIER | H. | F | 2426 | |||||
PECOL JOEL | H. | B | 787 | |||||
PECOURT CYRIL | H. | C | CCRG LA GARDE | 1065 | ||||
PEDRAJA JEAN MARC | H. | C | MTP Maçonnerie | 116 | ||||
PEIRED ALAIN | H. | F | 1188 | |||||
PEISSON ROMAIN | H. | B | 1076 | |||||
PELLEGRIN CHRISTIAN | H. | E | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 563 | ||||
PENOT CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | 752 | |||||
PENVERN CLAUDE | H. | E | ALCT ALLEINS | 2667 | ||||
PEQUIGNOT CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | SAINT MATHIEU VELO VTT CLUB | 2498 | ||||
PERES BENOIT | H. | B | VCA ARLESIEN | 855 | ||||
PERES CHRISTIAN | H. | F | 102 | |||||
PEREZ ALAIN | H. | D | RO MARIGNANE | 2112 | ||||
PERIGAUD FRANK | H. | D | 1241 | |||||
PERIZ CLAUDE | H. | F | aucun | 303 | ||||
PERLA JONATHAN | H. | B | ALCT ALLEINS | 2633 | ||||
PERO VINCENT | H. | F | VTT DU GARLABAN | 622 | ||||
PERRE KARL | H. | C | EN SOLO | 533 | ||||
PERRET JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | E | Union Cycliste de Luynes | |||||
PERRIGUEY JEROME | H. | C | YAUTE CYCLISME | 237 | ||||
PERRIN PIERRE | H. | C | 477 | |||||
PERRIN NICOLAS | H. | B | 3144 | |||||
PERRUSSON FRANCK | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3117 | ||||
PERUZZI JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | 864 | |||||
PESCE JULIEN | H. | A | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2216 | ||||
PETERLIN ERIC | H. | C | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 1229 | ||||
PETERS PASCAL | H. | C | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2684 | ||||
PETIT EMMANUEL | H. | C | 2362 | |||||
PETIT DANIEL | H. | E | BC Gravesonnais | 913 | ||||
PETIT GUILLAUME | H. | B | CYCLO TEAM 69 | 3205 | ||||
PETIT JAUFFREY | H. | A | 3091 | |||||
PETIT SEBASTIEN | H. | B | TOAC CYCLISME | 2727 | ||||
PETIT GENET GHYSLAIN | H. | B | S.O CABANNES | 2718 | ||||
PETRICOUL JEAN LUC | H. | D | CC ALLEINS | 76 | ||||
PETRUCCIANI REMY | H. | F | 676 | |||||
PEYRE PATRICK | H. | D | 598 | |||||
PHARISIEN JEROME | H. | B | 757 | |||||
PHILIBERT CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Pôle Cyclisme de Berre | 172 | ||||
PHILIPAKIS ALEXANDRE | H. | A | ||||||
PHILIPAKIS JEAN | H. | D | ||||||
PHILIPAKIS JULIEN | H. | A | ||||||
PHILIPPE LEGRAND | H. | F | 271 | |||||
PIANA HELENE | F. | W3 | 861 | |||||
PIATON LOIC | H. | B | Sapeur Pompier Annecy | 2021 | ||||
PICARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | Les Run'Ars | 2653 | ||||
PICCA PATRICK | H. | D | CCO PUY STE REPARADE | 965 | ||||
PICCA MONIQUE | F. | W3 | CCO PUY STE REPARADE | 969 | ||||
PICCO ROBERT | H. | F | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 2038 | ||||
PICOULET ANTHONY | H. | B | MBC NICE | 2615 | ||||
PIDOUX MICHEL | H. | D | 12 | |||||
PIEDEL CZESLAW | H. | D | ÉTOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 900 | ||||
PIEDFORT FRANCK | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2745 | ||||
PIERREFEU JEA BERNARD | H. | D | 455 | |||||
PIERSON QUENTIN | H. | A | 174 | |||||
PIETRERA HUGO | H. | A | 2562 | |||||
PIETRI LAURENT | H. | D | TEAM VENISE PROVENCALE | 986 | ||||
PIFERRER PHILIPPE | H. | D | 402 | |||||
PIFERRER MARTIAL | H. | D | Les Forques | 384 | ||||
PIGNOL GILLES | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 255 | ||||
PIJOURLET PATRICK | H. | D | 285 | |||||
PILIPAK GREGORY | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2544 | ||||
PINATEL BERTRAND | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 201 | ||||
PINCZON DU SEL MIREILLE | F. | W3 | COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON | 1152 | ||||
PINEAU THIERRY | H. | C | 488 | |||||
PINEL JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | VELO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER VALLE | 937 | ||||
PINIER GUILLAUME | H. | B | ITER Cycling club | 2143 | ||||
PINSON REGIS | H. | F | Saint Nauphary vélo sport | 2661 | ||||
PIOLI EMMANUEL | H. | D | ECSL Pertuis | 2749 | ||||
PIOVANO NOELE | F. | W3 | Métropole Nice Côte d'Azur Sports | 3148 | ||||
PIOVANO PHILIPPE | H. | E | Métropole Nice Côte d'Azur Sports | 3152 | ||||
PIROUX SERGE | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 26 | ||||
PITAVAL LIONEL | H. | W1 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 811 | ||||
PITAVAL LIONEL | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2139 | ||||
PIZZIO ROBERTO | H. | E | VELO CLUB DE BREIL SUR ROYA | 1167 | ||||
PLAISANCE PHILIP | H. | D | Bonifacio cyclo | 9 | ||||
PLAISANT ERIC | H. | D | TCDV Oraison | 2738 | ||||
PLANTUREUX MICKAEL | H. | A | 3086 | |||||
PLATEL RENE | H. | D | VCV 2000 | 2019 | ||||
PLET DIDIER | H. | D | CVC CARCASSONNE | 2177 | ||||
PLEYNET BENOIT | H. | C | COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON | 2350 | ||||
PLUQUET JEAN LUC | H. | D | AC RILHAC RANCON | 3138 | ||||
PLUVY FREDERIC | H. | D | us metro tri | 2663 | ||||
POGGI CYRIL | H. | C | CHLOROBIKING | 2217 | ||||
POIROT PASCAL | H. | D | VELO CLUB DE BREIL SUR ROYA | 265 | ||||
POISSONNIER DIDIER | H. | F | CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS | 1223 | ||||
POLITO STEPHANE | H. | B | CCRG LA GARDE | 2093 | ||||
POLLET CHRISTIAN | H. | D | 1232 | |||||
POMMERET LAURY | H. | B | TEAM BIKE PREMIUM | 2540 | ||||
PONCELET ALAIN | H. | F | CS CIOTADEN | 215 | ||||
PONCET LIONEL | H. | C | TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE | 1269 | ||||
PONROY PHILIPPE | H. | C | la farlède | 2631 | ||||
PONS FREDERIC | H. | C | Team RCDC Chorges. | 830 | ||||
PONS RICHARD | H. | F | LA ROUE NANSAISE | 735 | ||||
PONTIER LAURA | F. | W1 | VTT DU GARLABAN | |||||
PONZIO SAUVEUR | H. | E | renault | 241 | ||||
POPEK DAMIEN | H. | B | 3018 | |||||
PORTA BENEDICTE | F. | W2 | ROUSSET TRIATHLON | 2501 | ||||
PORTAL FABRICE | H. | D | MARTGUES CYCLOTOURISME | 2365 | ||||
PORTE NICOLE | F. | W4 | Usp cycle le pontet | |||||
POTIER GUILLAUME | H. | B | CS CIOTADEN | 2167 | ||||
POTIER EDOUARD | H. | H | PEDALE D ALSACE DE STRASBOURG | 35 | ||||
POTVIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | F | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 642 | ||||
POUCHOL FABIEN | H. | B | 2005 | |||||
POUGET OLIVIER | H. | D | CSC LA CIOTAT | 217 | ||||
POUGET FABIEN | H. | B | 1287 | |||||
POULAIN CYPRIEN | H. | B | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | 2639 | ||||
POULET GREGORY | H. | A | Biketoback | 840 | ||||
POULET THIERRY | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 845 | ||||
POULIQUEN CHRISTIAN | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 1040 | ||||
POUMIER JEROME | H. | C | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 2326 | ||||
POURREAU BORIS | H. | B | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 1271 | ||||
POURREAU FRANCOIS | H. | D | 1270 | |||||
POURREAU ADRIAN | H. | A | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 1289 | ||||
POURREAU VINCENT | H. | C | VELO CLUB EVASION LA VERDIERE | 3151 | ||||
POURRIERE CLAUDE | H. | E | VELO CLUB EVASION LA VERDIERE | 1081 | ||||
PRADINES DAVID | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 194 | ||||
PRESA MICHEL | H. | D | Vélo-Club Vailhaiquois 2000 | 2679 | ||||
PRESCOTT BARRY | H. | D | ITER Cycling Group | 2715 | ||||
PRIANO CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 941 | |||||
PROUST OLIVIER | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 976 | ||||
PROVO FRANCIS | H. | E | OCR SAINT RAPHAEL | 2492 | ||||
PUJANTE FREDERIC | H. | C | 552 | |||||
PUJOL NICOLAS | H. | B | Vélo Club Cheminot BITTEROIS | 554 | ||||
PULS PIERRE | H. | JU | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 776 | ||||
PUPIER PIERRIC | H. | B | TOULON TRIATHLON | 2537 | ||||
PUYO GERARD | H. | F | ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE | 1304 | ||||
QUEREDA PHILIPPE | H. | F | ||||||
QUETTIER JEROME | H. | B | Aubagne Triathlon | 971 | ||||
QUILES FLORIAN | H. | B | 1180 | |||||
QUILLACQ JEROME . J.MICHEL | H. | F | pas de club | 3031 | ||||
QUINS HENRI | H. | F | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 112 | ||||
RABAUD LUCAS | H. | A | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 804 | ||||
RABUSSIER OLIVIER | H. | C | RDZ83 | 2168 | ||||
RACHOU DANIELE | F. | W2 | BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (BOC) | 564 | ||||
RADOUAN REGIS | H. | C | 1233 | |||||
RAFANO SERGE | H. | D | 2322 | |||||
RAFFIN DIDIER | H. | F | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2052 | ||||
RAHAL LINDA | F. | W2 | AUBAGNE TRIATHLON | 966 | ||||
RAHAL JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 641 | ||||
RAITIERE DYLAN | H. | B | 2682 | |||||
RAMBAUD PATRICK | H. | E | 289 | |||||
RAMELLI ALAIN | H. | E | Lunelbike | 992 | ||||
RAMONDOU PIERRE | H. | B | 1207 | |||||
RANDOUX DAVID | H. | D | team WARNAVE | 2757 | ||||
RAPETTO FRANCIS | H. | E | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 1043 | ||||
RASTEL SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 824 | |||||
RASTELLO NICOLAS | H. | C | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 1131 | ||||
RASTOUIL SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 517 | |||||
RAUSSIN FRANCK | H. | D | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 2677 | ||||
RAVINETTI JEAN | H. | E | 928 | |||||
RAYBAUD BODARD ANNE CLAIRE | F. | W3 | 2472 | |||||
RAYMONT MATTHIEU | H. | A | ACME | 2223 | ||||
RAYNAL DAVID | H. | B | TEAM AB PERFORMANCE | 3158 | ||||
REBEYREN DAVID | H. | C | CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON | 2323 | ||||
REBUFFAT PAUL | H. | F | ||||||
REDO FRANCK | H. | C | CSP13 | 171 | ||||
REDONDY FABRICE | H. | D | ACCB | 2341 | ||||
REGACHE THEO | H. | A | 629 | |||||
REGNIER PHILIPPE | H. | D | CG² | 592 | ||||
REGNIER STEPHAN | H. | C | 2119 | |||||
REGNIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | CCL LAMBESC | 594 | ||||
REGNIER CECILE | F. | W2 | regnier | |||||
REI MARCEL | H. | E | La Bouille | 3093 | ||||
REILHAN MIKAEL | H. | C | VC MT AIGOUAL LE VIGAN | 1242 | ||||
REMETTRE DANIEL | H. | F | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 1059 | ||||
RENARD PHILIPPE | H. | D | 1249 | |||||
RENAULT CHRISTELE | F. | W2 | 77 | |||||
RENDON RODRIGUEZ GERMAN | H. | B | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2461 | ||||
RENDU STEPHANE | H. | E | Rendu | 1267 | ||||
RENOUX GILLES | H. | F | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 813 | ||||
REOCREUX RAPHAEL | H. | C | UCPV | 838 | ||||
RESSEGUIER DIDIER | H. | C | ROUSSET TRIATHLON | 3045 | ||||
REVERTE ANTHONY | H. | A | ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON | 666 | ||||
REYNARD DAVID | H. | C | 2630 | |||||
REYNE JC | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 2518 | ||||
REYNIER JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | RO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY | 2404 | ||||
RIBAUT DIDIER | H. | E | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 214 | ||||
RIBET CYRIL | H. | D | LE SPORT AU PROFIT DU HANDICAP | 837 | ||||
RIBET JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | VELO CLUB RISOUL UCA | 1038 | ||||
RIBEYRON JEREMY | H. | A | OC RAPHAELLOIS | 262 | ||||
RIBIERE NICOLAS | H. | C | 324 | |||||
RICARD PIERRE | H. | D | 990 | |||||
RICARD JEAN LUC | H. | E | CCV CASTELMAUROU | 2020 | ||||
RICCA JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 2115 | ||||
RICCI CYRIL | H. | B | Dst | 607 | ||||
RICHARD THOMAS | H. | B | Salon CS & CCSD | 2597 | ||||
RICHARD THIERRY | H. | D | VC BEAUSSETAN | 2760 | ||||
RICHARD MICHEL | H. | F | CHOLET GRANFONDO | 2184 | ||||
RICHE FREDERIC | H. | E | 2602 | |||||
RICHOL FRANCK | H. | A | Totoplo | 1025 | ||||
RIGAUD PASCAL | H. | C | TEAM V4 / STI BALISAGE ROUTIER | 707 | ||||
RIGAUD BERNARD | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 400 | ||||
RIGOULOT MARC | H. | C | 687 | |||||
RIGOUX LUIGI | H. | A | 1219 | |||||
RIOTTEAU JOEL | H. | C | TRIATHL'AIX | 1120 | ||||
RIOU PATRICE | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3111 | ||||
RIOULT JULIEN | H. | C | 314 | |||||
RIPOLL BENOIT | H. | C | 1254 | |||||
RIUS PATRICK | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3119 | ||||
RIVALAN YOANN | H. | C | RO SANARY | 127 | ||||
RIVAT FRANCK | H. | C | 2419 | |||||
RIVOIRE THOMAS | H. | A | 2495 | |||||
RIZZI PATRICK | H. | E | TOAC TLSE AEROSPATIALE | 3066 | ||||
ROATTINO RENE | H. | F | C.A.PEYMEINADE | 999 | ||||
ROBBE GUY | H. | F | 709 | |||||
ROBERT FREDERICK | H. | C | C c Cagnes | 1109 | ||||
ROBERT CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | TARAHUMARA TEAM | 682 | ||||
ROBERT BERNARD | H. | F | VCV2000 | 2370 | ||||
ROBRESCO QUENTIN | H. | A | 1214 | |||||
ROCCA SERRA GEORGES | H. | E | 615 | |||||
ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 2169 | |||||
ROCCHICCIOLI NOEL | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2429 | ||||
ROCHARD OLIVIER | H. | D | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | 2534 | ||||
ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | E | VELO CLUB ALESIEN | 2160 | ||||
ROCHE MICHEL | H. | A | CYCLO CLUB DE LEGUEVIN | 3098 | ||||
ROCHE CATHERINE | F. | W4 | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 2008 | ||||
ROCHER PATRICE | H. | D | VC des Alpilles | 914 | ||||
RODRIGUES DENIS | H. | D | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 869 | ||||
RODRIGUEZ ALAIN | H. | B | CHLORO BIKING | 1193 | ||||
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ MANUEL | H. | D | ESM de montauroux | 1115 | ||||
ROESCH DEGOY ETIENNE | H. | C | Val d Isere | 220 | ||||
ROGELET SERGE | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 873 | ||||
ROGIER BENOIT | H. | B | ACME | 2159 | ||||
ROGIER MICHEL | H. | C | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 1087 | ||||
ROGIERS FLORIAN | H. | A | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 1068 | ||||
ROKIA ANTHONY | H. | C | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 3100 | ||||
ROMANGIN STEPHEN | H. | D | 527 | |||||
ROMANO ALAIN | H. | C | USTM CYCLISME | 372 | ||||
ROMIEU GUILHEM | H. | B | 557 | |||||
RONCA SOPHIE | F. | W1 | TRIATHL AIX | 897 | ||||
RONTEIX THOMAS | H. | A | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 78 | ||||
RONTEIX CHRISTIAN | H. | D | VC ROCHEVILLOIS | 368 | ||||
ROQUEBRUN ADRIEN | H. | A | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 2736 | ||||
ROQUES OLIVIER | H. | C | 975 | |||||
ROSARIO JOHN | H. | C | Grimaud D'Raill band | 2470 | ||||
ROSE PATRICK | H. | E | 572 | |||||
ROSE MATHIAS | H. | B | 1244 | |||||
ROSIER ERIC | H. | C | 2791 | |||||
ROSSETTI MARJORIE | F. | W2 | 934 | |||||
ROSSETTO LOIC | H. | B | CE ARKEMA | 1071 | ||||
ROSSI ERIC | H. | A | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2101 | ||||
ROSSI ROGER | H. | E | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 516 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL YANNICK | H. | H | 2016 | |||||
ROSSIGNOL CHRISTINE | F. | W3 | pjpc gap | 475 | ||||
ROSTAING FREDERIC | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 10 | ||||
ROSTOLLAN MARC | H. | D | Vélo club gombertois | 111 | ||||
ROSTON ANGELO | H. | B | 1299 | |||||
ROUANET VANESSA | F. | W1 | PIGNON LIBRE VEDASIEN | |||||
ROUCHET CEDRIC | H. | B | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 434 | ||||
ROUGON RICHARD | H. | C | 1124 | |||||
ROUSSE DENIS | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 79 | ||||
ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | Team Compétion Durance Verdon | 281 | ||||
ROUSSEL DANIEL | H. | D | Space Cannes Cyclo Club | 2450 | ||||
ROUSSELET JEN MARY | H. | D | CCCagnes/mer | 2705 | ||||
ROUSSELET MICHEL | H. | C | CYCLO SPORT VESOUL | 695 | ||||
ROUSSET SEBASTIEN | H. | C | Trail Club Ollioules | 2728 | ||||
ROUSTAN NICOLAS | H. | C | VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 606 | ||||
ROUX PASCAL | H. | D | SMS Mavic | 2144 | ||||
ROUX REGIS | H. | C | ACCLAPIERS | 2610 | ||||
ROUX JOEL | H. | E | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 531 | ||||
ROUX AYMARD FRANCK | H. | D | ENDURANCE PASSION 13 | 948 | ||||
ROUX SIBILON JOEL | H. | C | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 2452 | ||||
ROVERA RINALDO | H. | D | 736 | |||||
ROYER CLAUDE | H. | D | JSI Irigny CYCLO | 2699 | ||||
ROYOT ERIC | H. | E | 3180 | |||||
ROZIER FREDERIC | H. | D | Acti 3 Allauch Triathlon | 818 | ||||
RUATTA LAURENT | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 763 | ||||
RUE DIMITRI | H. | C | TMB ST AUNES | 199 | ||||
RUIZ LAURENT | H. | B | RO SANARY | 2763 | ||||
RUIZ CAMILLE | F. | W1 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 851 | ||||
RUIZ PATRICE | H. | B | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 80 | ||||
RULIERE FREDERIC | H. | C | 542 | |||||
RULLIER THOMAS | H. | A | 2499 | |||||
RUOZI FREDERIC | H. | C | 1066 | |||||
RUSCHENA CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 1194 | ||||
RUSSIAS ANNICK | F. | W4 | ||||||
RUSSIAS JACQUES | H. | F | cyclo club les copains | 2077 | ||||
RUSSO FLORIAN | H. | JU | VELO SPORT HYEROIS | 1073 | ||||
RUY ARNAUD | H. | B | 2392 | |||||
SABATHE JEAN MARIE | H. | E | ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON | 2218 | ||||
SABATIER MATHIEU | H. | A | 1298 | |||||
SABOUREUX PATRICK | H. | F | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 883 | ||||
SACCAULT SANDRINE | F. | W2 | 481 | |||||
SAGNIERES LAURENT | H. | B | VCT | 151 | ||||
SAIDI MYRIAM | F. | W1 | 2618 | |||||
SALA MOLINS JULIEN | H. | D | velo club eguilles | 2388 | ||||
SALFATI GILLES | H. | D | 1122 | |||||
SALLES FREDERIC | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 843 | ||||
SALVINI GHISLAIN | H. | C | MVISS | 2385 | ||||
SAMBLANCAT GERARD | H. | D | 586 | |||||
SAMMUT THOMAS | H. | C | GURU CYCLING | 356 | ||||
SAMOLADOPOULOS GEORGES | H. | F | 680 | |||||
SAMPIERI JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 153 | ||||
SAMPOL JEROME | H. | C | 221 | |||||
SAMUEL PATRICE | H. | E | US maule | 794 | ||||
SANCHEZ FRANCK | H. | C | USTM CYCLISME | 819 | ||||
SANCHEZ LAURENT | H. | B | VCPB PORT DE BOUC | 1203 | ||||
SANDAY PHILLIP | H. | C | grimaud d'raill band | 3096 | ||||
SANGAR STEEVE | H. | A | TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT | 2316 | ||||
SANTARELLI FELIX | H. | F | SPRINTER CLUB LECCI CORSE | 412 | ||||
SANTI CLAUDE | H. | F | C A PEYMEINADE | 2222 | ||||
SANTINI THIERRY | H. | D | carros team cycliste | 2439 | ||||
SANTONI ANDRE | H. | E | 394 | |||||
SANTUCCI REGIS | H. | D | VC GOMBERTOIS | 769 | ||||
SANTUCCI MARC | H. | D | CSP13 | 134 | ||||
SAPIN NICOLAS | H. | C | LA POMME MARSEILLE | 3161 | ||||
SARRAZIN ANTHONY | H. | A | cycloclub AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 1220 | ||||
SARTORI CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | CCV CASTELMAUROU | 2134 | ||||
SARTORI NATHALIE | F. | W2 | TEAM P2R | 2147 | ||||
SASSANO ALAIN | H. | D | Amicale Cycliste de l'Estaque | 484 | ||||
SAUMUREAU MAUD | F. | W1 | TRISTARS CANNES | 1292 | ||||
SAUVAGEOT ROBIN | H. | C | CSPA AIX EN PROVENCE | 2424 | ||||
SAY ALAIN | H. | E | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2099 | ||||
SBIHI ABDOU | H. | C | ICOS | 19 | ||||
SCARABELLI CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | VELO CLUB TOURVAIN | 1296 | ||||
SCARATO ROLAND | H. | D | 2743 | |||||
SCARPA FLORIAN | H. | A | CSP13 | 738 | ||||
SCARPA STEPHANE | H. | C | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 173 | ||||
SCHAUSS RAOUL | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 205 | ||||
SCHEIDER OLIVIA | F. | W1 | TRIATHLAIX | 955 | ||||
SCHIARI ALAIN | H. | E | Briançon serre chevalier cyclisme BSCC | 2028 | ||||
SCHILLING SIMON | H. | B | UZES VELO CLUB | 509 | ||||
SCHILLINGER MYRIAM | F. | W2 | 443 | |||||
SCHMITT JOSEPH | H. | E | Sanary triathlon | 2657 | ||||
SCHURINK SECRETAN ANNE VALERIE | F. | W2 | 24 | |||||
SCHUYTEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | PAXX GLOBAL CYCLING | 53 | ||||
SCHWARZ MICHEL | H. | F | 483 | |||||
SCRIMA OLIVIER | H. | D | 970 | |||||
SEGRESTAN VALENTINE | F. | W1 | CALVISSON VTT | 219 | ||||
SELLES PHILIPPE | H. | D | USTM RTM CYCLISME | 84 | ||||
SEMERDJIAN GUILLAUME | H. | B | 1134 | |||||
SEMPEREZ YVES | H. | D | TEAM PLEIN GAZ | 616 | ||||
SENAC PIERRE | H. | D | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 746 | ||||
SENECHAL BERNARD | H. | E | AC AMIENOISE | 2320 | ||||
SENECHAL GAUTHIER | H. | B | AC AMIENOISE | 2335 | ||||
SERALE PATRICK | H. | D | 2379 | |||||
SERES LIONEL | H. | B | CSC CIOTADEN | 122 | ||||
SERIGNAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2153 | ||||
SERME SAMUEL | H. | B | Sagabeli | 844 | ||||
SERRANO FONTOVA STEPHANE | H. | C | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS | 2361 | ||||
SERRAPICA RAPHAEL | H. | A | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 267 | ||||
SERVAT CHRISTINE | F. | W4 | VCLL PEZENAS | 2475 | ||||
SEULIN YOHANN | H. | A | 1133 | |||||
SEVENNEC YANN | H. | C | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 226 | ||||
SEVIKIAN JEROME | H. | C | Arkema | 1105 | ||||
SEXTON LOUIS | H. | B | ITER Cycling club | 3134 | ||||
SEYLLE ANGELINE | F. | W2 | TBC34 | 2395 | ||||
SIANO DANIEL | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 182 | ||||
SIAUD JEAN | H. | D | ACME | 2100 | ||||
SIDER FABRICE | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 2587 | ||||
SIGISMOND PASCAL | H. | E | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 699 | ||||
SIGUIER ALEXANDRE | H. | C | vélo coeur lauragais | 500 | ||||
SIKA GUILLAUME | H. | B | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 3191 | ||||
SILLARS JAMES | H. | B | ITER Cycling Club | 2613 | ||||
SIMELIO ANTONI | H. | B | 2765 | |||||
SIMEONE PATRICK | H. | C | VELO CLUB FARLEDOIS | 728 | ||||
SIMION PHILIPPE | H. | D | SCO STE MARGUERITE | 2124 | ||||
SIMON LAURENT | H. | E | AVENIR CYCLISTE VALBONNE | 2608 | ||||
SIMON NATHALIE | F. | W3 | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1 | ||||
SIMON LOIC | H. | C | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 3099 | ||||
SIMONETTI LAURENT | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 842 | ||||
SIMONI DAVID | H. | C | 1111 | |||||
SIMPSON IAN | H. | D | Rapha CC | 2431 | ||||
SINZELLE DAMIEN | H. | B | ST CHAM VTT | 2568 | ||||
SION GREGORY | H. | B | 2660 | |||||
SIONNET CHRISTIAN | H. | F | ESSM SAINT MARTIN D HERES | 3063 | ||||
SMITH LEIGH | H. | D | Roue d?Or de Brignoles | 1135 | ||||
SMITH COLIN | H. | B | ITER Cycling club | 3192 | ||||
SNIJDERS ETIENNE | H. | C | venelles bike club | 1165 | ||||
SOCCODATO PATRICK | H. | C | TEAM PLEIN GAZ | 612 | ||||
SOHIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 1067 | ||||
SOLE GERARD | H. | D | Esvl cyclisme | 2457 | ||||
SOLER SERGE | H. | F | 318 | |||||
SOLER JOEL | H. | D | B'TWIN | 435 | ||||
SOMPAYRAC FRANCOIS | H. | E | ||||||
SONNET CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | 569 | |||||
SONNIER THEO | H. | B | 1226 | |||||
SORIA GILLES | H. | C | 2500 | |||||
SOUCHAL JEAN | H. | C | 1032 | |||||
SOUCHET DAVID | H. | C | 570 | |||||
SOULARD DOMINIQUE | H. | D | VCS SAINT SEBASTIEN | 2453 | ||||
SOULAS ANTHONY | H. | C | RO SANARY | 2047 | ||||
SOULHAT THIBAUD | H. | B | RO SANARY | 2193 | ||||
SOULIE RUDY | H. | D | ac valbonne | 1052 | ||||
SOULIER STEPHANE | H. | C | 2359 | |||||
SOURICE VINCENT | H. | A | 1151 | |||||
SOUTEYRAND PHILIPPE | H. | B | 495 | |||||
SOZZANI CHRISTIAN | H. | D | 2387 | |||||
SOZZANI LIONEL | H. | D | 2403 | |||||
SPENNATO JEAN GABRIEL | H. | D | 3055 | |||||
SPILLIAERT QUENTIN | H. | A | 471 | |||||
SPIRA JULIEN | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 158 | ||||
SPITZ PATRICK | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS | 81 | ||||
SPORTIELLO JEROME | H. | D | fitbike team | 406 | ||||
STALDER SYLVIE | F. | W3 | 159 | |||||
STALDER GILLES | H. | D | VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT | 192 | ||||
STEFANI DAVID | H. | C | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 797 | ||||
STEFANI CHRISTELLE | F. | W2 | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 796 | ||||
STEFANINI JULIEN | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2579 | ||||
STEKLY VICTOR | H. | D | VCPM | 3092 | ||||
STERGOU GILLES | H. | D | 2491 | |||||
STIRNEMANN CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CC Alleins Team ALCT | 196 | ||||
STRADI JEAN LUC | H. | D | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 536 | ||||
STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS | H. | D | CCAH | 1094 | ||||
STUCKELBERGER FREDERIC | H. | D | 1091 | |||||
SUAU FREDERIC | H. | C | AS Carnoux cyclo | 177 | ||||
SUBRA JEAN MARC | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | |||||
SUCAMELI THIERRY | H. | E | CAVIGAL CYCLISME | 664 | ||||
SUDRES STEPHANE | H. | D | SANS | 655 | ||||
SUJKOWSKI ALAIN | H. | D | VALCROS TEAM CYCLISTE LA LONDE | 100 | ||||
SUSINI OLIVIER | H. | C | Bambou Club | 713 | ||||
SUZAN JEAN LAURENT | H. | D | LA PEDALE JOYEUSE | |||||
SUZANNE PIERRE | H. | E | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 852 | ||||
SUZE JACKY | H. | F | VCA | 419 | ||||
SUZZONI ERIC | H. | D | USCR SEPTEMES | 2512 | ||||
SYLVAIN FASSY | H. | B | 2532 | |||||
SZCZOT JULIE | F. | W2 | Triathl'Aix | 2599 | ||||
TABARDEL BASTIEN | H. | JU | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 627 | ||||
TABARDEL RICHARD | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 3051 | ||||
TAM ANDRE | H. | E | Usp cycle le pontet | |||||
TAMBINI PIERRE | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 1054 | ||||
TAOUIL RACHID | H. | C | Espoir cyclisme nîmois | 795 | ||||
TARDY FABRICE | H. | C | 764 | |||||
TAVITIAN SERGE | H. | D | 354 | |||||
TEGLIA CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | CEPAC SPORTS | 942 | ||||
TEIXEIRA LUIS | H. | C | VACQUEYRAS | 2573 | ||||
TEMPOREL JOEL | H. | C | 391 | |||||
TENA JACQUES | H. | E | 989 | |||||
TENA GUILLAUME | H. | A | 996 | |||||
TERAGNOLI BRUNO | H. | JU | VTT DU GARLABAN | 284 | ||||
TEROL MICHEL | H. | E | GAZELEC BÉZIERS | 2586 | ||||
TERRAL ALEXANDRE | H. | A | SUD RUNNING | 2171 | ||||
TERRAMAGRA CYRIL | H. | C | Aubagne Triathlon | 2097 | ||||
TERRANOVA BASTIEN | H. | B | TEAM EUROP ENERGIE | 92 | ||||
TERSO CHRISTIAN | H. | C | VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 180 | ||||
TERZIBACHIAN FRANCK | H. | F | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2148 | ||||
TESSENDORF MARCO | H. | D | 2366 | |||||
TESSON PHILIPPE | H. | B | 2527 | |||||
TEULADE ROLAND | H. | D | Team Cycliste Ollioules Provence | 3090 | ||||
TEXIER JEAN MARIE | H. | D | FRJEP LESPERON | 3016 | ||||
THEISSIER FABIEN | H. | C | VCCV | 2085 | ||||
THIBON SYLVAIN | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2013 | ||||
THIMONIER JEAN | H. | D | 2701 | |||||
THIRION DAVID | H. | B | Nîmes Cyclisme | 3076 | ||||
THIRION FREDERIC | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 82 | ||||
THOMAS FREDERIC | H. | C | NON | 442 | ||||
THOMAS BENJAMIN | H. | B | Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | 652 | ||||
THOUROUDE ANTOINE | H. | D | 463 | |||||
THUREAU PIERRE | H. | B | 2386 | |||||
THUREAU DANIEL | H. | F | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 2004 | ||||
THUREAU GISELE | F. | W4 | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 2003 | ||||
THYOUX GUILLAUME | H. | C | VELO CLUB VIDAUBANNAIS | 2697 | ||||
TILOTTA OLIVIER | H. | D | Ollioules | 2242 | ||||
TIM HARRIS TIM | H. | A | ADCC | 2754 | ||||
TINTI KEVIN | H. | A | Cycles Sordello | 264 | ||||
TIPHINE SEBASTIEN | H. | B | GURU CYCLING | 329 | ||||
TIRALONGO PHILIPPE | H. | C | CSC CIOTADEN | 812 | ||||
TIRE CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CPRP SNCF | 518 | ||||
TIREFORT SYLVAIN | H. | B | CS CIOTADIEN | 200 | ||||
TISSERANT JEROME | H. | B | 2724 | |||||
TISSEUR FABRICE | H. | C | 46 | |||||
TOCANTINS DANIEL | H. | C | Herve Speedos | 792 | ||||
TOFANELLI DOMINIQUE | H. | C | Nîmes Cyclisme | 2163 | ||||
TOLLARI ANGELINE | F. | W1 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 456 | ||||
TOMASI FRANCK | H. | E | 2328 | |||||
TONELLA CLAUDE | H. | F | RS10 Cyclorourisme | |||||
TOPALYAN ARTHUR | H. | F | La Bouille | 162 | ||||
TORRE GERARD | H. | E | CCF FARLEDE | |||||
TOSCHI RICHARD | H. | C | SOMMIERES ATHLETISME | 2624 | ||||
TOTA MARCELLO | H. | C | 41 | |||||
TOTA ALBERTO | H. | C | 40 | |||||
TOURAILLE ALAIN | H. | F | 1252 | |||||
TOURNIE LUISA | F. | W1 | 2670 | |||||
TOURNOUR ETIENNE | H. | F | RO SANARY | 3131 | ||||
TRABAUD OLIVIER | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 190 | ||||
TRACCUCCI ROBERT | H. | E | VCA | 417 | ||||
TRAMBAUD BERNARD | H. | F | CC ST MAXIMIN | 1061 | ||||
TRANCHARD JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | CCCV | 765 | ||||
TRAVERSA PASCAL | H. | D | EPM CYCLO MANOSQUE | 2571 | ||||
TREGLIA JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 867 | ||||
TREGUER YANN | H. | B | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 2087 | ||||
TRETON HUGUES | H. | D | TEAM GREEN CYCLING | 3168 | ||||
TRICHOT ALAIN | H. | F | VELO SPRINT ST AMBROIX | 560 | ||||
TRONC STEPHANE | H. | C | CVC CARCASSONNE | 2422 | ||||
TROPINI LIONEL | H. | C | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 809 | ||||
TROTEBAS OLIVIER | H. | C | 29 | |||||
TRUPHEMUS LAURENT | H. | C | 1276 | |||||
TUMELAIRE CHARLES | H. | C | BASKETS FUMANTES | 2629 | ||||
TUNINETTI JULIEN | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2229 | ||||
TURBIEZ ROMAIN | H. | A | Turbiez | 3101 | ||||
TURCOT LAURENT | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB GRABELLOIS | 2524 | ||||
URFALINO JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | AST | 3006 | ||||
UTLEY CATHERINE | F. | W3 | 1053 | |||||
UZZO STEPHANE | H. | C | 1261 | |||||
VABRE GILLES | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2443 | ||||
VACARELLA FREDERIC | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3115 | ||||
VACHE XAVIER | H. | C | VACHE | 2302 | ||||
VAILLANT STEPHANE | H. | B | VC MIRAMAS | 2614 | ||||
VAILLOT NICOLAS | H. | C | TEAM SUDVELO | 3154 | ||||
VALADIER HUGO | H. | A | ACV AURILLAC | 462 | ||||
VALENTE CARLOS | H. | D | 661 | |||||
VALENTI JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | D | VC ROCHEVILLOIS | 2130 | ||||
VALETTE GILLES | H. | C | 1028 | |||||
VALETTE VINCENT | H. | B | 185 | |||||
VALETTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | 810 | |||||
VALLE MICHEL | H. | D | 1030 | |||||
VALLEE BERNARD | H. | F | RO SANARY | 3103 | ||||
VAN DER SYPT AXEL | H. | A | 1095 | |||||
VAN EMELEN GREGOIRE | H. | A | 499 | |||||
VANDERBEKE JOHANN | H. | C | vc islois | 2726 | ||||
VANDEWALLE MICHEL | H. | F | VELO CLUB D'APT | 702 | ||||
VARLET VINCENT | H. | D | NICOLAS FOREVER | 2668 | ||||
VARRAL ROGER | H. | E | LA ROUE NANSAISE | 760 | ||||
VASMEL JEANINE | F. | W1 | Fietsclub het Elastiek | 3034 | ||||
VASMEL HENK | H. | E | Fietsclub het Elastiek | 3041 | ||||
VASMEL MARLIES | F. | W1 | Het Elastiek | 3033 | ||||
VASNIER CHRISTIAN | H. | E | CEF MARATHONIEN | 2089 | ||||
VAYTET DANIELLE | F. | W4 | ||||||
VEDOVATI STEPHANIE | F. | W2 | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 2172 | ||||
VEGA GUILLAUME | H. | B | TRIATHL'AIX | 491 | ||||
VELINOR REMI | H. | B | 2713 | |||||
VELON MICKAEL | H. | B | BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME | 2090 | ||||
VENNEVAULT ALEX | H. | F | RO SANARY | 3022 | ||||
VENNITTI JOSEPH | H. | D | 2420 | |||||
VENTO LOUIS | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 872 | ||||
VENTRE FREDERIC | H. | D | 857 | |||||
VERAN SEBASTIEN | H. | C | TEAM P2R | 2734 | ||||
VERCELLONE PHILIPPE | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2459 | ||||
VERDIER PATRICK | H. | C | Aubagne Triathlon | 535 | ||||
VERDIER LAETITIA | F. | W2 | 392 | |||||
VERDUCCI MARC | H. | C | Team Les Hautes Garrigues | 2564 | ||||
VERGARA KARINA | F. | W1 | ITER Cycling Group | 3089 | ||||
VERINI RAPHAEL | H. | A | CHLORO BIKING | 1177 | ||||
VERMOREL JULIEN | H. | C | 183 | |||||
VERMOREL NICOLAS | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 181 | ||||
VERSTRAETE NATHALIE | F. | W3 | UA Versailles | 860 | ||||
VESSEAU DAMIEN | H. | B | Team Endurance Shop 13 | 2731 | ||||
VEUILLET MATHIEU | H. | A | 923 | |||||
VEYRET JACKY | H. | E | UCCARQUEIRANNE | 599 | ||||
VEYRET SEBASTIEN | H. | B | TEAM PLEIN GAZ | 620 | ||||
VEYROND GILBERT | H. | E | VC PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR | 2666 | ||||
VEZZOSO CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | RO SANARY | 2050 | ||||
VIALA GERARD | H. | D | Ligue Pays de loire | 2719 | ||||
VIALA LAURENT | H. | D | 1185 | |||||
VIALON LIONEL | H. | C | 213 | |||||
VIAN JEAN MARC | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 640 | ||||
VIART JACKY | H. | C | La Bouille | 743 | ||||
VICENTE JEROME | H. | C | cyclo sportifs la voulte | 2555 | ||||
VICH CORINE | F. | W3 | ||||||
VIDAL LOUIS | H. | D | La Bouille | 849 | ||||
VIDAL CHRIS | H. | B | RO SISTERON | 206 | ||||
VIGNAUD AUDREY | F. | W1 | 1286 | |||||
VIGNES GERARD | H. | E | FRJEP LESPERON | 677 | ||||
VIGNES MARINETTE | F. | W4 | FRJEP LESPERON | 678 | ||||
VIGOT CEDRIC | H. | B | 988 | |||||
VIGUOINE THOMAS | H. | A | 2398 | |||||
VILLENEUVE MICHEL | H. | D | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 2219 | ||||
VILLENOVE VICTOR | H. | B | 3021 | |||||
VILLERMIN MICHEL | H. | F | SANARY CYCLO SPORTS | 282 | ||||
VILLEVIEILLE FRANCK | H. | C | SP Annecy | 2025 | ||||
VILLON GIL | H. | B | Massilia bastards | 967 | ||||
VILLORIA BERNARD | H. | F | OCP | 317 | ||||
VINCENT CLAUDE | H. | F | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 27 | ||||
VINCENT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | H | VTT DU GARLABAN | 165 | ||||
VINCENT PAUL | H. | B | 994 | |||||
VINCIGUERRA JEAN JACQUES | H. | C | CCCV | 704 | ||||
VINET NICOLAS | H. | A | VCA du Bourget | 2481 | ||||
VINET STEPHANE | H. | D | VELO CLUB SALEILLES | 2482 | ||||
VINH MAU THIERRY | H. | D | 2371 | |||||
VINIT ANDRE | H. | D | AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES CYCLISME | 3057 | ||||
VIOLLET REMI | H. | A | 2321 | |||||
VIORT HUGO | H. | A | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 2084 | ||||
VISCA LAURENT | H. | A | 1086 | |||||
VITA CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | 947 | |||||
VITTE OLIVIER | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 167 | ||||
VIX ROMAIN | H. | A | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2060 | ||||
VOISIN DAVID | H. | C | 3065 | |||||
VOLTEAU PATRICK | H. | C | 2530 | |||||
VUEZ YOLANDE | F. | W4 | ||||||
VUILLEMIN ALAIN | H. | D | ACA PAMIERS | 875 | ||||
WACQUEZ CHRISTIAN | H. | C | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 1235 | ||||
WAGNER EMMANUEL | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 2506 | ||||
WAGNER CARINE | F. | W2 | SALON TRIATHLON | 766 | ||||
WALET FLORIAN | H. | A | 496 | |||||
WALKOWIAK HUGO | H. | A | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 251 | ||||
WASSENAAR BRAM | H. | A | Fietsclub het Elastiek | 3035 | ||||
WATRELOOS DAMIEN | H. | C | 991 | |||||
WATSON EMMA | F. | W1 | 2750 | |||||
WATTINNE GUILLAUME | H. | E | ENDURANCE PASSION 13 | 436 | ||||
WICHETTE LEON | H. | A | 2683 | |||||
WILKINSON NEIL | H. | D | ||||||
WINCKLER CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 2691 | |||||
WINDENLOCHER THIERRY | H. | D | RO SANARY | 3107 | ||||
WITTLING PHILIPPE | H. | D | 938 | |||||
WOIMANT ANTOINE | H. | B | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 880 | ||||
WOUTERS BRAM | H. | B | Fietsclub het Elastiek | 3037 | ||||
WUILLAUME JOHANNE | F. | W3 | 2154 | |||||
ZABLITH LIONEL | H. | C | BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME | 2073 | ||||
ZALTA CHARLES | H. | A | 945 | |||||
ZANARDI RICHARD | H. | D | 383 | |||||
ZANNETTACHI BRUNO | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 170 | ||||
ZANY SERGE | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 847 | ||||
ZEKRI SANDRA | F. | W2 | 184 | |||||
ZIND SYLVAIN | H. | B | 441 | |||||
ZOSI ROMAIN | H. | B | ||||||
ZOSI BRIGITTE | F. | W4 | ||||||
ZOSI SERGE | H. | E | ||||||
ZWINKELS TIM | H. | B | 589 |