Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABELLAN PASCAL | H. | C | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 1097 | ||||
AGUILAR QUENTIN | H. | A | NOVARC | 1198 | ||||
AGUILAR TAPIA MANUEL | H. | E | 1184 | |||||
AGULHON GREGORY | H. | B | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 1283 | ||||
AIZIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | Rhone-Alpes Cyclisme | 898 | ||||
ALAIZE JEROME | H. | B | SANS | 521 | ||||
ALAJOUANINE LUC | H. | B | 1550 | |||||
ALANKIEWICZ VIRGINIE | F. | W1 | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 1152 | ||||
ALBERTO PASCAL | H. | D | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 222 | ||||
ALBERTON CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | TRIATHL'AIX | 1034 | ||||
ALBRECHT CHARLY | H. | D | Bietigheim Sports International | 1338 | ||||
ALEXANDER DUNCAN | H. | C | Cycles Froidevaux, Morges | 1730 | ||||
ALFAJEME MUNCUNILL ALBERT | H. | B | MATARO CLUB | 449 | ||||
ALIBERT BRUNO | H. | E | 857 | |||||
ALLAIX PIERRICK | H. | B | UCMV | 414 | ||||
ALLEGRINI JACQUELINE | F. | W3 | 2002 | |||||
ALLIBERT AURORE | F. | W1 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 1259 | ||||
ALLIER JEAN LUC | H. | E | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 63 | ||||
ALMAIDA JEAN YVES | H. | E | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 21 | ||||
ALMORIC BRUNO | H. | E | 2037 | |||||
ALSINA ROBERT | H. | F | MIREBEAU SPORT CYCLISME | 1450 | ||||
ALVAREZ JULIEN | H. | B | 411 | |||||
AMADIEU PATRICE | H. | D | Waimea triathlon lunel | 546 | ||||
AMALRIC GERARD | H. | E | 2089 | |||||
AMEY JEAN MARIE | H. | F | ASGE DA CYCLO VTT | 2185 | ||||
AMOUROUX LUC | F. | D | CTV st jean de vedas | 1112 | ||||
ANDRE PATRICK | H. | E | Saint James Montelimar | 2148 | ||||
ANDRE JACQUES | H. | F | CC JARREZIEN | 1331 | ||||
ANDRE STEPHANE | H. | C | 1211 | |||||
ANDREANI ERIC | H. | D | CFC DES SAPEURS POMPOMPIERS | 58 | ||||
ANDREATTA MICHEL | H. | E | VÉLO SPRINT BIOTOIS | 191 | ||||
ANDRILLAT WILLIAM | H. | A | 802 | |||||
ANDUGAR MICKAEL | H. | B | R.O.Sisteron | 1580 | ||||
ANDY SOUCHE | H. | B | UC SORGUES | 1579 | ||||
ANGLERAND JEROME | H. | B | Saint denis cyclisme | 47 | ||||
ANGLERAUD PASCAL | H. | D | 1315 | |||||
ANNEQUIN JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 1005 | ||||
ANQUETIL HUBERT | H. | E | UC AUBENAS | 1410 | ||||
ANSQUER CHRISTIAN | H. | F | Pierrefeu CSP | 666 | ||||
ANTONELLI NICOLAS | H. | C | Team AB | 159 | ||||
ANTONIALI MICHEL | H. | E | 797 | |||||
ANTONIOU BENOIT | H. | C | ACBB | 22 | ||||
APRILE MARC | H. | D | Braquet Libre | 519 | ||||
ARACIL LAURENT | H. | C | LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT | 1733 | ||||
ARCI CEDRIC | H. | C | Blessés des armées | 1144 | ||||
ARCIS FABIEN | H. | C | 867 | |||||
ARGAUD LUDOVIC | H. | SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 2233 | |||||
ARGAUD FRANCIS | H. | D | SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 2232 | ||||
ARNAUD QUENTIN | H. | A | ORCIERES CYCLING TEAM | 1257 | ||||
ARNAUD STEPHANE | H. | D | 1268 | |||||
ARNAUD EMMANUEL | H. | C | 142 | |||||
ARNAUD JEAN LUC | H. | D | Vélo club Charantonnay | 907 | ||||
ARNOLDY THOMAS | H. | A | NOVARC | 1192 | ||||
ARRAGON DANIEL | H. | F | 569 | |||||
ARSAC JACK | H. | F | CYCLO PIERRELATTINS | 2168 | ||||
ARSAC LIONEL | H. | C | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 132 | ||||
ARTAUD JEAN LOUIS | H. | F | ACTP PIOLENC | 2286 | ||||
ARTIGAUD YOANN | H. | B | 2028 | |||||
ARZALIER GUY | H. | D | 980 | |||||
ASTIC AMAURY | H. | B | 763 | |||||
ASTIC JULIEN | H. | B | 919 | |||||
AUBENAS OLIVIA | F. | W1 | 846 | |||||
AUBERT JEAN MARC | H. | D | 307 | |||||
AUCAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | A | CRV LYON TRIATHLON | 1702 | ||||
AUDINEAU BERNARD | H. | D | UMS ATHLE | 513 | ||||
AUGST PHILIPPE | H. | D | 2035 | |||||
AUJOLAS ALEX | H. | C | Team Vercors. | 218 | ||||
AULAGNE NICOLAS | H. | C | ASMSE TRI 42 | 1096 | ||||
AURANGE MAXIME | H. | B | 1141 | |||||
AUTANT JOHNNY | H. | C | 154 | |||||
AUTOMNE NICOLAS | H. | C | AC Beaumes de Venise | 340 | ||||
AUVOLAT DOMINIQUE | H. | D | VELO CLUB NOVAIS | 577 | ||||
AUVRAY MARIE | F. | W1 | NOVARC | 2327 | ||||
AVEROUS EDDY | H. | C | LAFARGE | 1347 | ||||
AVINENS FLORENT | H. | B | 1247 | |||||
AYMARD CHARLES | H. | A | Triathl ' Aix | 1731 | ||||
AYME JEREMIE | H. | B | VC PIERRELATTE | 2080 | ||||
AYMONIN LAURENT | H. | D | UCP | 1067 | ||||
AYRAL JEROME | H. | C | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 2217 | ||||
AZE NICOLAS | H. | C | VCVTT | 351 | ||||
BACCIARELLI HUGO | H. | A | CHLORO BIKING | 991 | ||||
BACHELARD MURIEL | F. | W3 | 2163 | |||||
BACHELARD ERIC | H. | D | st james Montélimar | 255 | ||||
BACHELARD ROBIN | H. | A | 1003 | |||||
BACHELARD JEROME | H. | C | 1367 | |||||
BACHELET RICHARD | H. | C | VC LILLEBONNE | 1474 | ||||
BACHIMONT XAVIER | H. | D | ASL ENGIE | 711 | ||||
BACONNIER MARC | H. | E | CYCLO TEAM 69 | 104 | ||||
BADIOU CHRISTIAN | H. | D | TEAM GLR | 1256 | ||||
BAGNOL FREDERIC | H. | C | 2041 | |||||
BAGUE NICOLAS | H. | C | LA CHANCE | 437 | ||||
BAILLY LILIAN | H. | B | aucun | 1304 | ||||
BAILLY LAURENT | H. | D | SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR | 261 | ||||
BALANDRAU IRENE | F. | W2 | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 1234 | ||||
BALCAN KEVIN | H. | B | 2029 | |||||
BALLANDREAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | 1064 | |||||
BALLET BAZ JEREMIE | H. | B | VO2 - Uglow | 775 | ||||
BALLOY THIERRY | H. | C | 1176 | |||||
BALMAS ARNAUD | H. | B | CHLORO BIKING | 1008 | ||||
BALODIS ANDRIS | H. | C | Virsotne/MARMOT | 440 | ||||
BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN | H. | D | Team Montagnac A.C. | 1717 | ||||
BALZAN PATRICK | H. | E | VELOSPORTCASTRAIS | 817 | ||||
BANDINI BRUNO | H. | D | VELO CLUB LES 3C | 1414 | ||||
BARAILLER GILBERT | H. | F | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 1658 | ||||
BARBA ROBERT | H. | F | aubignan cyclo cabanette | 283 | ||||
BARBARINO BERNARD | H. | D | uc rochefortais | 1274 | ||||
BARBAT JEROME | H. | C | TEYRAN BIKE | 1087 | ||||
BARBET SERGE | H. | C | team ekoi | 1095 | ||||
BARBETTA AMELIE | F. | W1 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 1537 | ||||
BARBEY DIEGO | H. | C | Montélimar-Agglomération | 599 | ||||
BARBIER LUDOVIC | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 1556 | ||||
BARBIER MATHIEU | H. | B | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 1732 | ||||
BARBIER ARTHUR | H. | B | 1701 | |||||
BARBOILLE BRUNO | H. | D | Union Cycliste Loonoise (UCL) | 1033 | ||||
BARCET CYRIL | H. | B | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 1554 | ||||
BARILLA CSABA | H. | C | CSA 1 REG | 838 | ||||
BARLI ESTELLE | F. | W1 | 2115 | |||||
BARON FANNY | F. | BOURG AIN CYCLISME | 2105 | |||||
BARON ARNAUD | H. | C | BOURG AIN CYCLISME | 708 | ||||
BAROUD DAVID | H. | C | ASCO LA CHABURE | 2048 | ||||
BARQUERO GUILLAUME | H. | B | ASCO LA CHABURE | 2226 | ||||
BARRAL JULIEN | H. | C | 839 | |||||
BARRAS JEAN | H. | F | Cyclo Sport Cavaillon ( CSC ) | 71 | ||||
BARRET GUY | H. | E | USTM RTM CYCLISME | 168 | ||||
BARRETO FRANCISCO | H. | D | ccv vizille | 2154 | ||||
BARRIER NICOLAS | H. | C | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 743 | ||||
BARTHELEMY DENIS | H. | F | Ctr rambouillet | 2246 | ||||
BASCOP PASCAL | H. | D | CC FROIDECONCHE | 2141 | ||||
BASTIEN NICOLAS | H. | B | AC MINERVA OIL | 266 | ||||
BATEL WALTER | H. | D | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 629 | ||||
BATIN JACQUES | H. | F | CYCLOS GRIGNANAIS | 2294 | ||||
BATTUT LAURENT | H. | C | Nimes cyclisme | 183 | ||||
BAUBET DENIS | H. | F | VC MAURIAC | 80 | ||||
BAUDEVIN YVES | H. | E | TEAM DES ZAMIS DE ST JONIOZ | 2144 | ||||
BAUDUIN VINCENT | H. | D | Orcay triathlon | 506 | ||||
BAYARD EMMANUEL | H. | A | VCSQF | 1628 | ||||
BAZILE PATRICE | H. | D | CAP 26 - O7 | 979 | ||||
BAZIN MARJOLAINE | F. | W1 | 363 | |||||
BEAUME GILLES | H. | C | ATSCAF 74 | 1078 | ||||
BEC CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 945 | ||||
BECAM JEAN YVES | H. | F | TC CHOLETAIS | 64 | ||||
BECAM SYLVIANE | F. | W3 | CHOLET GRANFONDO | 65 | ||||
BECARUD THOMAS | H. | B | Team Trek Velo 101 | 243 | ||||
BECCAMEL PIERRE | H. | F | saint saturnin les avignon | 953 | ||||
BEE REGIS | H. | D | VC valreas | 46 | ||||
BEGOU STEPHANE | H. | D | SANS CLUB | 1231 | ||||
BEHNCKE FREDERICK | H. | D | ASCP MELOX | 993 | ||||
BELCHI LEO | H. | A | Chadam Cycling Team | 1393 | ||||
BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | TEAM ESNA | 19 | ||||
BELLE JACQUES | H. | E | 2010 | |||||
BELLINA MICHEL | H. | C | Team jallet auto | 1080 | ||||
BELLOC FRANCIS | H. | E | EDELWEISS TARBES | 640 | ||||
BELLUARD LAURENT | H. | C | Team Vercors. | 326 | ||||
BELLUSO JEREMY | H. | B | MASSALIA CYCLISME | 280 | ||||
BELTRAMI GRAZIANO | H. | D | CICOLO ARCI PIEVE TRICOLORE | 378 | ||||
BENIER SEBASTIEN | H. | C | TEAM CHAMROUSSE | 357 | ||||
BENOIT LAURENT | H. | C | 2238 | |||||
BENOIT CLAUDE | H. | C | Team Vercors. | 649 | ||||
BENOIT ALEXANDRE | H. | A | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 1085 | ||||
BERANGER FRANCINE | F. | W3 | 2308 | |||||
BERAUD YANNICK | H. | C | LAFARGE CIMENTS LE TEIL | 1531 | ||||
BERAUD PASCAL | H. | D | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 136 | ||||
BERCHER ALAIN | H. | E | 2295 | |||||
BERCHET GUILLAUME | H. | B | VELOCLUB CORBAS | 780 | ||||
BERCHET REMI | H. | A | VELOCLUB CORBAS | 779 | ||||
BERGER REMI | H. | E | 969 | |||||
BERGERON LOIC | H. | A | ECOF | 33 | ||||
BERGERON FABRICE | H. | B | Isatis Cycling Team | 111 | ||||
BERLIN ANTOINE | H. | A | Team Trek-Vélo 101 | 245 | ||||
BERLIOZ FREDERIC | H. | B | Team Jallet Auto | 146 | ||||
BERNARD EMILE | H. | F | CYCLOS GRIGNANAIS | 882 | ||||
BERNARD LYDIE | F. | W3 | ASGE | 2345 | ||||
BERNARD ERIC | H. | C | UCS Berg et Coiron | 353 | ||||
BERNARD CEDRIC | H. | B | 1744 | |||||
BERNARD FREDERIC | H. | D | Bernard | 1164 | ||||
BERNARD STEPHANE | H. | C | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 223 | ||||
BERNARD FRANCK | H. | C | VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE VERNOUX | 195 | ||||
BERNARD DOMINIQUE | H. | D | 54 | |||||
BERNARD SERGE | H. | F | 1488 | |||||
BERNARD STEPHANE | H. | C | 1205 | |||||
BERNARDIN DAVID | H. | C | CC GIERES | 98 | ||||
BERNE FLORENTIN | H. | A | ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON | 1388 | ||||
BERNELIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | Vélo Club BOURGOIN-JALLIEU | 1728 | ||||
BERNIER LAURENT | H. | D | TMB ST AUNES | 1687 | ||||
BERTHALIN CHANTAL | F. | W3 | VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS ST RAMBERT D ALBON | 2259 | ||||
BERTHON FRANCK | H. | D | 2071 | |||||
BERTOLOTTI ALESSANDRO | H. | F | ASD TEAM STRABICI | 376 | ||||
BERTON LUC | H. | B | Blessés des armées | 1175 | ||||
BERTRAND ALAIN | H. | D | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 224 | ||||
BERTRAND MICHEL | H. | E | Crv Triathlon | 1398 | ||||
BERTRAND ANNE MARIE | F. | W3 | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 225 | ||||
BERTRAND JEAN JACQUES | H. | F | 558 | |||||
BERTRAND JEAN MARC | H. | E | 2245 | |||||
BESANCENOT JEAN MARIE | H. | A | 323 | |||||
BESOMBES GABRIEL | H. | B | SC MANISSIEUX | 127 | ||||
BESSON OLIVIER | H. | C | 1659 | |||||
BESSON FREDERIC | H. | B | team legreves | 439 | ||||
BESSONE MARION | F. | W1 | RO SANARY | 1228 | ||||
BETTINELLI NICOLAS | H. | D | VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES | 1617 | ||||
BETTIOL GILLES | H. | D | 1642 | |||||
BEUGNOT PASCAL | H. | D | CC.Chabeuil | 578 | ||||
BIANAY ERIC | H. | C | Ustm -rtm cyclisme | 1559 | ||||
BIANUCCI LIONEL | H. | C | 1765 | |||||
BIARD FRANCOIS | H. | C | Xsport drome | 752 | ||||
BIDAL ELISABETH | F. | W3 | TEAM DES Z'AMIS | 2138 | ||||
BIHAZAR WILLIAM | H. | E | cyclo noyonsais | 2242 | ||||
BILLAT CORENTIN | H. | A | 672 | |||||
BILLLAT LIONEL | H. | D | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 973 | ||||
BILLON FRANCK | H. | D | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 96 | ||||
BILLON JEAN LUC | H. | F | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 161 | ||||
BIOLLA SERGE | H. | D | 507 | |||||
BIZIERES MICHEL | H. | F | US ST PIERRE DES CORPS | 164 | ||||
BLACHIER REMI | H. | B | UC Pierrelatte | 854 | ||||
BLAISON JEAN MICHEL | H. | E | 2165 | |||||
BLANC JEAN NOEL | H. | E | VC CHATEAUNEUF MALATAVERNE | 2003 | ||||
BLANC BERNARD | H. | D | 2174 | |||||
BLANC CLAUDE | H. | D | 1460 | |||||
BLANC SEBASTIEN | H. | C | VELO PASSION MORIERES | 61 | ||||
BLASSEL ERIC | H. | C | 1623 | |||||
BLAYAC ALAIN | H. | D | 93 | |||||
BLONDEAU PATRICK | H. | E | PRVR PRIVAS | 2189 | ||||
BLONDIN NATHALIE | F. | W2 | MVICC | 137 | ||||
BODIN JEAN MARC | H. | C | Team Sport Bike 74 | 747 | ||||
BODSON PASCAL | H. | D | Team du Redon | 60 | ||||
BOE FRANCINE | F. | W3 | 2307 | |||||
BOGO DAVID | H. | C | Massalia | 556 | ||||
BOINON SYLVAIN | H. | C | club cycliste chationnais | 1132 | ||||
BOIREAUD YANNICK | H. | A | 1260 | |||||
BOIS PATRICE | H. | D | 1596 | |||||
BOISSEZ JEROME | H. | B | V,T,T DU GARLABAN, | 1239 | ||||
BOISSIER LUDOVIC | H. | D | Tcn/Tango | 1370 | ||||
BOLLENRUCHER PHILIPPE | H. | C | Velo Club Excelsior | 508 | ||||
BOLLENRUCHER SILVERIA | F. | W2 | Velo Club Excelsior | 515 | ||||
BONETTI FREDERIC | H. | C | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 226 | ||||
BONFILS STEPHANIE | F. | W1 | Team SQR | 1325 | ||||
BONFILS FRANCOIS | H. | D | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 912 | ||||
BONIN PATRICE | H. | D | VC CHARANTONNAY | 2094 | ||||
BONNAMOUR BERNARD | H. | F | 2014 | |||||
BONNAMY GREGORY | H. | C | MACH3 TRIATHLON | 1715 | ||||
BONNARD CORENTIN | H. | A | TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION | 1611 | ||||
BONNEFOI JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | CYCLO ST PERAY | 126 | ||||
BONNEFOY ALAIN | H. | F | VC MAUGUIO | 962 | ||||
BONNEFOY JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | club jsi irigny 69 | 917 | ||||
BONNEFOY SYLVAIN | H. | C | VC SAINT MONTAN | 860 | ||||
BONNEVILLE DAMIEN | H. | B | 2049 | |||||
BONNIEU PIERRE | H. | D | 2083 | |||||
BONNISSET LAURENT | H. | C | BRIGNAIS | 758 | ||||
BONOMI LIONEL | H. | C | pas de club | 1030 | ||||
BONORA VINCENT | H. | B | UC PELUSSIN | 451 | ||||
BORECKI ALEXIS | H. | A | OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE | 658 | ||||
BOREL CECILE | F. | W2 | CHAROLS SPORT LOISIR | 1594 | ||||
BORNAREL DIDIER | H. | D | UC Culoz Belley | 48 | ||||
BOSC OLIVIER | H. | C | UC AUBENAS | 630 | ||||
BOSCH CHRISTIAN | H. | D | UZES VELO CLUB | 1508 | ||||
BOSREDON MATHIEU | H. | A | Blessés des armées | 2291 | ||||
BOTEY JEAN MARIE | H. | E | CTM MONTELIMAR | 2027 | ||||
BOTHOA SYLVAIN | H. | C | VCVV/CDJ | 1708 | ||||
BOUBILA MICHEL | H. | E | 610 | |||||
BOUCAUD MICHEL | H. | C | Cours-La Ville Cyclisme | 2179 | ||||
BOUCHARDON PATRICK | H. | D | Gentlemen d'Anjou Angers | 756 | ||||
BOUCHEFF ALEXIS | H. | A | 660 | |||||
BOUCHET PHILIPPE | H. | D | 715 | |||||
BOUCHET GABRIEL | H. | D | VCFVB | 1751 | ||||
BOUCHET ALEXANDRE | H. | C | CCS34 | 751 | ||||
BOUCHET BRUNO | H. | B | ECO Villeurbannais | 757 | ||||
BOUDON DIDIER | H. | D | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 974 | ||||
BOUDOT ROMAIN | H. | C | FRANCHE COMTE | 305 | ||||
BOUFFIER BRUNO | H. | C | 2160 | |||||
BOUILLOT ANTOINE | H. | B | Tricastin Triathlon Club | 265 | ||||
BOUISSIERE SEBASTIEN | H. | B | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 101 | ||||
BOUJARD CHRISTIAN | H. | C | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 227 | ||||
BOULLE ALEXANDRE | H. | B | U.C.Gessienne | 296 | ||||
BOULLE REMY | H. | B | Blessés des armées | 2290 | ||||
BOUQUET BENJAMIN | H. | B | Blessés des armées | 1747 | ||||
BOURAK LAURENT | H. | B | BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME | 573 | ||||
BOURDON KEVIN | H. | B | Team sqr | 419 | ||||
BOURG ALAIN | H. | F | 527 | |||||
BOURGEAY SERGE | H. | D | VCMONTBRISON | 1368 | ||||
BOURGEOIS PHILIPPE | H. | F | GSE | 2042 | ||||
BOURGUES PAUL VINCENT | H. | B | 1592 | |||||
BOURNAND REMI | H. | B | CRV LYON TRIATHLON | 177 | ||||
BOURNARDEL ANTHONY | H. | A | avenir cycliste bollenois | 1444 | ||||
BOURREAU CYRILLE | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 772 | ||||
BOURRON GERARD | H. | F | ASF CYCLISME | 888 | ||||
BOURSE VIVIAN | H. | B | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 1356 | ||||
BOURSON SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 2178 | |||||
BOUSQUET NICOLAS | H. | C | SC Bellevillois | 951 | ||||
BOUSSANT CHRISTIAN | H. | F | CYCLO SPORT VAL DE SAONE | 267 | ||||
BOUVIER ALOIS | H. | A | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 292 | ||||
BOUVIER FRANCK | H. | D | 16 | |||||
BOUVIER XAVIER | H. | C | 293 | |||||
BOUZIANI HASDIN | H. | A | 410 | |||||
BOUZIGE CYRIL | H. | C | 2024 | |||||
BOUZIGE DAVID | H. | C | 625 | |||||
BOUZONNET CHRISTIAN | H. | F | 2111 | |||||
BOZZETTO PATRICE | H. | C | Ollioules | 1443 | ||||
BRAVOS FERNAND | H. | E | Ac monsteveroux | 1536 | ||||
BRAVOS DANIEL | H. | D | montsevroux | 1739 | ||||
BREMOND REMI | H. | D | 731 | |||||
BRERO DAVID | H. | C | 2030 | |||||
BRES PATRICE | H. | D | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 259 | ||||
BRES NICOLAS | H. | A | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 1323 | ||||
BRES DAVID | H. | C | UC Pierrelatte | 312 | ||||
BREUILLY YVAN | H. | F | VC SAINT MAMMES | 52 | ||||
BREWER STEVEN | H. | C | 1653 | |||||
BRIAND DOMINIQUE | H. | E | SC MANISSIEUX | 97 | ||||
BRICQUET FLORENT | H. | A | ES CAVAILLON | 586 | ||||
BRIFFAUT PASCAL | H. | D | 1408 | |||||
BRILLAT DANIA | F. | W1 | TEAM EKOI | 652 | ||||
BRISSEAUD XAVIER | H. | Z | S.C.BOURG LES VALENCE | 219 | ||||
BROCAS LAURENT | H. | B | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 100 | ||||
BROT SEBASTIEN | H. | A | AC LYON VAISE | 221 | ||||
BROTTES LIONEL | H. | C | VCVTT VALHRONA | 396 | ||||
BROUARDELLE FRANCIS | H. | D | 637 | |||||
BROUCKE XAVIER | H. | B | 732 | |||||
BROUET DAVID | H. | C | VC St Quentin Fallavier | 2320 | ||||
BRUGNACCHI MARC | H. | D | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 228 | ||||
BRUN HERVE | H. | D | CS COUXOIS | 745 | ||||
BRUN CHRISTIAN | H. | D | 922 | |||||
BRUN PASCAL | H. | D | 718 | |||||
BRUN MICKAEL | H. | A | Union Cycliste d'Affinois Pélussin | 135 | ||||
BRUNET SEBASTIEN | H. | C | NOVARC | 1190 | ||||
BRUS OLIVIER | H. | D | 2063 | |||||
BRUYERE JEAN PAUL | H. | F | Cyclo club st peray | 696 | ||||
BUATOIS GILLES | H. | D | UC Pierrelatte | 170 | ||||
BUATOIS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | E | NON LICENCIÉS | 592 | ||||
BUCHETET BENJAMIN | H. | A | Chadam Cycling Team | 382 | ||||
BUCHETET LOIC | H. | B | UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 26 | ||||
BUFFARD LOIC | H. | C | CYCLO BOURCAIN | 1343 | ||||
BUGNI PATRICK | H. | E | 823 | |||||
BUMAT GEORGES | H. | F | 2213 | |||||
BUMAT JEAN | H. | C | 1214 | |||||
BUMAT VINCENT | H. | C | 336 | |||||
BUMAT DOMINIQUE | H. | B | 2288 | |||||
BUQUET GUILLAUME | H. | A | UCA PÉLUSSIN | 165 | ||||
BURALLI FABRICE | H. | C | GEM TRI ATHLÉ | 522 | ||||
BUREAU VALERIE | F. | W3 | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 1267 | ||||
BUREL FRANCK | H. | C | 1442 | |||||
BURILLE JEAN | H. | F | 2128 | |||||
BUSATO AMAURY | H. | A | Alpin's wheel team | 35 | ||||
BUSSO ALEXIS | H. | D | GMC38EF | 2261 | ||||
CABANEL CHRISTIAN | H. | F | ASGE DROME ARDECHE CYCLO VTT | 2057 | ||||
CADON GUILLAUME | H. | B | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 553 | ||||
CAILHE PASCAL | H. | D | les vignes | 789 | ||||
CAILTEUX JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | UC PÉTANGE (LUX) | 1362 | ||||
CAIRE SYLVAIN | H. | C | FREEGUN | 1645 | ||||
CAIRE SOPHIE | F. | W2 | FREEGUN | 1646 | ||||
CALLAHAN DAVID | H. | C | 1168 | |||||
CALLEJON STEPHANE | H. | C | UCM | 1637 | ||||
CALLET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | UZES VELO CLUB | 314 | ||||
CALLET CEDRIC | H. | C | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 803 | ||||
CAM JEAN MARC | H. | D | 704 | |||||
CAMBIER CLEMENT | H. | A | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 1424 | ||||
CAMPANI EROS | H. | F | 377 | |||||
CAMPOS XAVIER | H. | C | CVC CARCASONNE | 115 | ||||
CAMPS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | Vélo Club de Saint-Mammès | 914 | ||||
CANDELA STEPHANE | H. | D | VC VALNHOMA | 2223 | ||||
CANICIO YANN | H. | B | 2309 | |||||
CANNEPIN BERNARD | H. | E | TEAM EUROP ENERGIE PEYNIER | 1126 | ||||
CANTE NICOLAS | H. | A | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | 416 | ||||
CANTELOUBE MALIK | H. | 2190 | ||||||
CAPELLARI FABIEN | H. | C | AC ORANGE | 24 | ||||
CAPELLARO JEAN | H. | E | Vcs Altkirch | 112 | ||||
CAPION PIERRE | H. | F | ASGE DA CYCLO VTT | 2315 | ||||
CARCEL ALAIN | H. | D | RHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIATHLON | 1178 | ||||
CARDIN FLORENT | H. | A | VELO CLUB GLEIZÉ LIMAS | 1146 | ||||
CARLE LAURENT | H. | C | 2275 | |||||
CARLIER ALEXANDRE | H. | B | AS MURET CYCLISTE | 1574 | ||||
CARLIN PIERRE | H. | E | CSC CIOTADEN | 631 | ||||
CARMANTRANT ROMAIN | H. | C | orga11d | 2336 | ||||
CAROSSI JEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | D | VELO CLUB APT | 1710 | ||||
CARPENTIER PASCAL | H. | D | cp racing 74 | 310 | ||||
CARPENTIER JIMMY | H. | A | cp racing 74 | 309 | ||||
CARPENTRAS SERGE | H. | D | CRITÉRIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES | 804 | ||||
CARR LUCY ALLYN | F. | W3 | occa | 1104 | ||||
CARRARO MAURICE | H. | D | Vcs Altkirch | 1153 | ||||
CARRERA ALEXIS | H. | A | TSB74 | 705 | ||||
CARRERE JEROME | H. | C | CCA - TEAM ALCT | 1601 | ||||
CARRERE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | CCA - Alpilles Luberon Cycling Team | 1587 | ||||
CARRIER JULIEN | H. | B | LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON | 334 | ||||
CARRION JABIER | H. | C | 1549 | |||||
CARVALHO ALEXIS | H. | A | RS MEXIMIEUX | 1695 | ||||
CASCALES MATHIEU | H. | A | 645 | |||||
CASSAGNE JORDAN | H. | B | 539 | |||||
CASSAN VINCENT | H. | A | VC SP3C | 1499 | ||||
CASSINI GREGORY | H. | B | GMC 38 EF | 444 | ||||
CASSORET PAUL EMILE | H. | A | NOVARC | 362 | ||||
CASSORET JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | NOVARC | 2196 | ||||
CASTELLI FRANCK | H. | D | 870 | |||||
CASTIGLIONE DOMENICO | H. | F | 2230 | |||||
CASTILLO ERIC | H. | D | VS:CHAPPES | 886 | ||||
CASTILLON LOIC | H. | B | PASQUIER | 1328 | ||||
CATEAU CHRISTIAN | H. | C | Team Jallet Auto | 796 | ||||
CATEL CHRISTIAN | H. | F | Guidon d'or tarasconnais | 1045 | ||||
CATRY BENOIT | H. | B | 1149 | |||||
CATTAERT JONATHAN | H. | A | ACV Ballan Miré | 567 | ||||
CAUBERGHS NICOLAS | H. | B | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 1390 | ||||
CAULIER PATRICK | H. | D | ASGE DROME ARDECHE CYCLO VTT | 761 | ||||
CAVERIVIERE JULIEN | H. | B | Velo club coeur du var | 1081 | ||||
CAYRIER CLAUDE | H. | D | 856 | |||||
CAZET SYLVAIN | H. | C | 712 | |||||
CELLE STEPHANE | H. | C | 1229 | |||||
CEPOLLARO PHILIPPE | H. | D | 1571 | |||||
CEREMONIE DOMINIQUE | H. | C | CLUB CYCLO AUTUN | 1472 | ||||
CERRONE HENRI | H. | E | TEAM DES Z'AMIS | 2137 | ||||
CEUSTERS BILLY | H. | B | SRCB | 460 | ||||
CHABANEL JOEL | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB CHABEUILLOIS | 997 | ||||
CHABERT REGIS | H. | C | CS COUXOIS | 85 | ||||
CHABERT CHRYSTEL | F. | W2 | 2301 | |||||
CHABERT DOMINIQUE | H. | D | Nîmes Cyclisme | 420 | ||||
CHABERT THIERRY | H. | D | UC NIVOLET SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE | 286 | ||||
CHABOT GILLES | H. | F | Orcieres Cycling Team | 199 | ||||
CHABRAN JEAN | H. | D | ST SATURNIN LES AVIGNON | 2183 | ||||
CHACHUAT GEORGES | H. | F | amis cyclo marsannais | 2224 | ||||
CHACON ANABEL | F. | W3 | TEYRAN BIKE | 691 | ||||
CHAILLAN ISABELLE | F. | W3 | 2262 | |||||
CHAILLAN DAMIEN | H. | A | Chadam Cycling Team | 1253 | ||||
CHAIX CHRISTIAN | H. | E | 2038 | |||||
CHAIX MICHAEL | H. | B | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 596 | ||||
CHAMARD BOUDET ARNAUD | H. | C | cyclos randonneurs saint galmier | 868 | ||||
CHAMBON ARNAUD | H. | B | Velo club le Thor gadagne | 793 | ||||
CHAMPAULT MICKAEL | H. | C | LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT | 932 | ||||
CHAMPENOIS JOSE | H. | E | TDB Chimay | 155 | ||||
CHAMPION BERNARD | H. | D | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 1464 | ||||
CHANEAC PHILIPPE | H. | D | 1420 | |||||
CHANGEAT CYRIL | H. | C | 1423 | |||||
CHANIAT FLORIANE | F. | W1 | 2053 | |||||
CHANIAT CATHERINE | F. | W3 | 2055 | |||||
CHANOVE GILLES | H. | C | 995 | |||||
CHANTREAU EMMANUEL | H. | B | 1699 | |||||
CHAPEL FRANCK | H. | C | VC TREVOUX | 302 | ||||
CHAPELON JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | B | CHAPELON | 432 | ||||
CHAPELON ANTHONY | H. | A | roue d'or du chambon feugerolles | 407 | ||||
CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL | H. | F | VC Rambertois | 684 | ||||
CHAPIGNAT PATRICK | H. | D | 1475 | |||||
CHAPON GERARD | H. | D | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 543 | ||||
CHAPONNEAU PATRICE | H. | E | EC Bourbon Lancy | 709 | ||||
CHAPUIS CECILE | F. | W1 | LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB | 617 | ||||
CHAPUIS MATHIAS | H. | B | VC LIVRONNAIS | 924 | ||||
CHAPUS YVAN | H. | F | U.C VOIRONNAISE | 1438 | ||||
CHAPUS PATRICK | H. | E | 2332 | |||||
CHARBONNIER SEBASTIEN | H. | B | Cslg valence | 1513 | ||||
CHAREYRON CLAUDE | H. | D | TEAM SAINT CHAMAS PASSION | 728 | ||||
CHARLIER CLEMENT | H. | B | Le thor gadagne | 504 | ||||
CHARRAIN BRISSEAUD GEOFFREY | H. | B | HTTRI | 270 | ||||
CHARRIN MURIEL | F. | W3 | 2282 | |||||
CHARROT BERTRAND | H. | A | 967 | |||||
CHARVET YOHANN | H. | A | Team VERCORS | 1346 | ||||
CHASSAIS MARC | H. | A | VCPA Pouilly en Auxois | 710 | ||||
CHASSOUANT NICOLAS | H. | C | 2215 | |||||
CHATAIN THIERRY LUC | H. | D | VC RAMBERTOIS | 68 | ||||
CHATARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | AC2R en Limousin | 939 | ||||
CHATEL ERIC | H. | D | 1092 | |||||
CHAUBARD WILLM CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 614 | |||||
CHAUDIER EMMANUEL | H. | B | VCVTT VALHRONA | 72 | ||||
CHAUDIER FRANCK | H. | D | VTT CLUB STBARTH | 2326 | ||||
CHAUMARD PHILIPPE | H. | E | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 229 | ||||
CHAUSSINAND FERNAND | H. | F | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 1656 | ||||
CHAUTAGNAT JEAN LOUIS | H. | E | cent cols | 2044 | ||||
CHAUX PATRICK | H. | D | AC TARARE POPEY | 1690 | ||||
CHAVANNE GERARD | H. | F | 2192 | |||||
CHAVANON JEAN LUC | H. | D | Team Vercors. | 153 | ||||
CHAZEL LIONEL | H. | C | 380 | |||||
CHELLY MOURAD | H. | C | 1043 | |||||
CHEN ALFA | H. | B | AABIKING INTERNATIONAL INC. | 455 | ||||
CHENEVAS CHRISTIANE | F. | W3 | CC GIERES | 208 | ||||
CHENU REMI | H. | B | RO SANARY | 415 | ||||
CHETCUTI PATRICK | H. | D | Avenir Cycliste Rognonais | 216 | ||||
CHETRY LAURENT | H. | D | USSCT SASSENAGE | 1350 | ||||
CHETRY SANDRINE | F. | C | USSCT SASSENAGE | 2186 | ||||
CHEVAILLIER JEREMIE | H. | A | Team Poli Look | 254 | ||||
CHEVEE ROMUALD | H. | C | CCM | 1027 | ||||
CHEYLAN STEPHANE | H. | C | FOULEE DU CHASSELAS | 244 | ||||
CHIAPELLO PHILIPPE | H. | D | team saint-chamas passion | 685 | ||||
CHIRAT BAPTISTE | H. | C | 2032 | |||||
CHIRAT SYLVAIN | H. | C | 906 | |||||
CHIRAT THOMAS | H. | B | 2031 | |||||
CHIRPAZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | Club Cycliste Châtonnay Ste Anne | 67 | ||||
CHOMARAT DAMIEN | H. | B | CALOR CYCLO | 2334 | ||||
CHOMETON MATHIEU | H. | B | SC MANISSIEUX | 175 | ||||
CHOPOT GILLES | H. | D | 920 | |||||
CHOQUET JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | VELO CLUB ISLOIS | 584 | ||||
CHOUDIN SEBASTIEN | H. | D | Choudin | 1631 | ||||
CHRISTEL PATRICE | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB JANZE | 1290 | ||||
CHRISTIEANS MURIEL | F. | W3 | 847 | |||||
CHRISTIN NICOLAS | H. | C | ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON | 1046 | ||||
CINGI LUCA | H. | A | U.C PISTOIESE | 386 | ||||
CISSA NICOLAS | H. | C | Cissa | 835 | ||||
CIXOUS ANDRE | H. | B | SC MANISSIEUX | 162 | ||||
CLAIR PHILIPPE | H. | D | 2344 | |||||
CLAPPAZ GEORGES | H. | F | ACM Montseveroux | 2225 | ||||
CLEMENT PATRICK | H. | C | 510 | |||||
CLEMENT LUCAS | H. | A | UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 220 | ||||
CLEMENT SERGE | H. | D | Corima FitBike | 327 | ||||
CLEMENT ANNE | F. | W2 | CSC Cavaillon | 717 | ||||
CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Team trek Provence 2 roues | 17 | ||||
CLOT CYRIL | H. | B | MONTELIMAR AGGLOMERATION | 2122 | ||||
CLUZEL PATRICK | H. | E | SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIAMR | 269 | ||||
COCHARD OLIVIER | H. | C | 2182 | |||||
COCONAS DIDIER | H. | D | VELO PASSION MORIERES | 872 | ||||
CODANI CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | CLUB CYCLO PUY SAINT MARTINOIS | 603 | ||||
COFINE CRISTIAN | H. | A | 1078 TRIBIKE CABRILS | 388 | ||||
COGET THIERRY | H. | C | Chloro biking 30 ? | 697 | ||||
COISSARD MARC | H. | F | CT LE POUZIN | 2347 | ||||
COISSARD DENISE | F. | W3 | 2348 | |||||
COLAS CYRILLE | H. | C | 736 | |||||
COLIN HERVE | H. | D | 514 | |||||
COLLAS ALIZEE | F. | W1 | VC LE THOR GADAGNE | 1344 | ||||
COLLE PASCAL | H. | D | Union cyclotouriste Cruassienne | 2173 | ||||
COLLOT PHILIPPE | H. | D | 2100 | |||||
COLOMB THIERRY | H. | E | LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT | 551 | ||||
COLOMBO JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | TOULON TRIATHLON | 1413 | ||||
COLOMBO JULIEN | H. | A | VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON | 1307 | ||||
COMBES CORENTIN | H. | A | TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT / VC SPIRIPONTAIN | 1608 | ||||
COMBES GWENAEL | H. | A | Le peloton OBI | 1199 | ||||
COMBES PATRICK | H. | E | CC JARREZIEN | 1489 | ||||
COMBET JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | avignon le pontet triathlon | 1700 | ||||
COMBIER AMELIE | F. | W1 | SCAP | 1632 | ||||
COMTAT VINCENT XAVIER | H. | B | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 1521 | ||||
COMTE OLIVIER | H. | C | CHLORO BIKING | 1402 | ||||
CONEJERO ERIC | H. | D | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 1377 | ||||
CONSTANT THIERRY | H. | D | 623 | |||||
CONTESSI DAVID | H. | C | 2090 | |||||
CONTURIE NICOLAS | H. | C | La Brigade | 1530 | ||||
CORDIER VINCENT | H. | C | 636 | |||||
CORDIER PASCAL | H. | D | AS VOISENON CYCLISME | 668 | ||||
CORDIGNANO PIERRE | H. | E | TEAM JALLET | 70 | ||||
CORDOUAN EMMANUEL | H. | C | 1514 | |||||
CORNU MAURICE | H. | F | Green Cycling Ecocyclo | 198 | ||||
CORNU LAURENT | H. | C | UVAUBE CCharlott | 566 | ||||
CORNUD CYRIL | H. | B | Chadam Cycling Team | 1266 | ||||
CORONNEL ANAIS | F. | W1 | 2329 | |||||
CORRADINI SYLVAIN | H. | B | 1263 | |||||
CORRADINI ERIC | H. | D | BAZIN Cyclisme Haute-Saône | 1090 | ||||
COSTE ANNICK | F. | W3 | CHAROLS SPORT LOISIR | 2012 | ||||
COSTE GREGORY | H. | C | TEAM ATC 26 Donzère | 1622 | ||||
COSTE BENJAMIN | H. | C | 2236 | |||||
COTTARD CHRISTIAN | H. | D | velo club valrhona | 82 | ||||
COTTE MARTINON PIERRE LOUIS | H. | A | 122 | |||||
COTTIN BERNARD | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY | 110 | ||||
COTTIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | TEAM PELTRAX | 1094 | ||||
COUDERCHER DANY | H. | B | AS AREVA | 69 | ||||
COUGE GUILLAUME | H. | A | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | 74 | ||||
COUGOT THIERRY | H. | D | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 1244 | ||||
COULLOUETTE HUGUES | H. | F | ASGE | 2343 | ||||
COULON PASCAL | H. | D | libre | 855 | ||||
COURBON GERARD | H. | E | 561 | |||||
COURT PHILIPPE | H. | C | berg coiron | 346 | ||||
COURTIAL BERNARD | H. | F | UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 1651 | ||||
COUSIN LAURENT | H. | C | TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE | 1272 | ||||
COUTANCEAU PHILIPPE | H. | D | Saint Denis de l'hôtel Cyclisme | 1035 | ||||
COUTELIER DAVID | H. | C | 2304 | |||||
CRESPIN MICHEL | H. | D | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 1510 | ||||
CRESPIN EMMANUEL | H. | C | TEYRAN BIKE | 1569 | ||||
CRETON BRIGITTE | F. | W3 | 918 | |||||
CROUZET ETIENNE | H. | B | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 1000 | ||||
CUESTA FABIEN | H. | A | MS MANDELIEU | 983 | ||||
CUISSINAT JEAN MARC | H. | B | espoir cycliste bourbonnien | 620 | ||||
CUISSINAT ALAIN | H. | F | espoir cycliste bourbonnien | 66 | ||||
CULIEZ BENOIT | H. | A | TEAM JOLLYWEAR SPOC | 359 | ||||
CURELLI ELIAN | H. | A | team atc 26 donzere | 418 | ||||
CURNIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | Cyclos Nyonsais | 2247 | ||||
CURSOUX CHRISTIAN | H. | E | vcs sauveterre | 1270 | ||||
D'AMICO MARIO | H. | D | CAVIGAL NICE SPORT | 41 | ||||
DA COSTA PAULO | H. | D | cycling cols | 1136 | ||||
DA COSTA BARROS PASCAL | H. | D | ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM | 961 | ||||
DAAN VERMEULEN DAAN | H. | A | Granfondoteam.be | 458 | ||||
DAGORN BRISSEAUD MONIQUE | F. | W3 | CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY | 1155 | ||||
DAHMANI HAKIM | H. | C | 2125 | |||||
DAILLIEZ BRUNO | H. | D | GCN | 1002 | ||||
DALBAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Dalban | 1630 | ||||
DALEO GIUSEPPE | H. | D | MAIRIE MONTELIMAR | 634 | ||||
DALLARD BRUNO | H. | C | Cyclosportif La Voulte sur Rhône | 89 | ||||
DALLE FLORIAN | H. | B | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 1302 | ||||
DALY PETER | H. | C | 1707 | |||||
DAMOUR FREDERIC | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 1590 | ||||
DARGET LACOSTE CLAUDE | H. | D | LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT | 1644 | ||||
DARGON JEAN PAUL | H. | E | FR BLANZAT | 2131 | ||||
DARNANVILLE PASCAL | H. | D | Barentin cyclo sport | 1657 | ||||
DARNE LAURENT | H. | D | CCVTT BADONVILLER | 1109 | ||||
DASCOLI JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | CC GIERES | 91 | ||||
DAUMAS OLIVIER | H. | B | Vélo Club Les Angles | 39 | ||||
DAUMERGUE LIONEL | H. | D | 1462 | |||||
DAUMET BERNARD | H. | E | Croco d'Airain Nimes | 2257 | ||||
DAUMET ROMAIN | H. | B | RILLIEUX TRIATHLON | 2256 | ||||
DAUTRAIX CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | ISATIS CYCLING TEAM | 571 | ||||
DAVIAU FREDERIC | H. | C | espoir cycliste bourbonnien | 688 | ||||
DAVID GUILLAUME | H. | D | TEAM CHAMROUSSE | 239 | ||||
DAVID CLAUDE | H. | F | 698 | |||||
DAVINI DORIANO | H. | D | JURA SUD BIKE | 500 | ||||
DAVO JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 102 | |||||
DE BARRY HELENE | F. | W3 | 2054 | |||||
DE BLANDER HADRIEN | H. | B | 2036 | |||||
DE COL JEAN YVES | H. | E | 2197 | |||||
DE COL GERARD | H. | D | 2198 | |||||
DE COSNAC GERALD | H. | C | TEAM LE GREVÈS | 438 | ||||
DE FREITAS DIEGO | H. | B | Team de la Bûche | 125 | ||||
DE GEITERE NICOLAS | H. | B | 954 | |||||
DE GROOT DARRIN | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES | 544 | ||||
DE MARANS FLORIAN | H. | A | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 316 | ||||
DE OLIVEIRA JORGE | H. | C | 1597 | |||||
DE ROSSI LUCAS | H. | PRO | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | 453 | ||||
DE SAINT FUSCIEN ARNAUD | H. | E | Cempuis Association Cycliste | 1204 | ||||
DE SAINT FUSCIEN OLIVIER | H. | B | L.C.Crévecoeur | 211 | ||||
DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA | F. | W2 | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | 4 | ||||
DE SOUSA CARLOS | H. | D | 1318 | |||||
DE VECCHI DAVID | H. | C | 143 | |||||
DE VECCHI AMELIE | F. | W1 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 173 | ||||
DE VOS TIM | H. | A | Granfondoteam.be | 384 | ||||
DEBARD OLIVIER | H. | C | Charols Sports Loisirs | 604 | ||||
DEBARD ANTONIN | H. | A | CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS | 1001 | ||||
DEBETHUNE PIERRE | H. | E | 2260 | |||||
DEBETHUNE VERONIQUE | F. | W3 | 2263 | |||||
DEBROUX CYRIL | H. | C | TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON | 1533 | ||||
DECARVALHO RUI | H. | C | 2126 | |||||
DECERTAINES GAETAN | H. | B | EC FLACEENNE | 985 | ||||
DECHAMP CAROLE | F. | W2 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | 1084 | ||||
DECHAMP CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | CSADN ROANNE MABLY | 1082 | ||||
DECHAVANNE YVES | H. | F | Entente cycliste Charlieu | 2175 | ||||
DECHELLE OLIVIER | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 1312 | ||||
DECOTTE REGIS | H. | C | Olympique Montélimar Cyclisme | 1736 | ||||
DEDIEU FRANCK | H. | D | UC31 | 213 | ||||
DEFERT JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | vel'haut-jura saint-claude | 179 | ||||
DEFOUR JULIEN | H. | B | Defour | 1396 | ||||
DEFRANCE BERNARD | H. | F | ASGEDROME ARDECHEcyclo-vtt | 2059 | ||||
DEGACHE SIMON | H. | B | GCCC | 726 | ||||
DEGAT JOEL | H. | C | CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPERANCE | 1581 | ||||
DEHORS PHILIPPE | H. | D | BBAC | 1264 | ||||
DEKNUYT PHILIPPE | H. | D | Pont saint esprit | 248 | ||||
DEL REY JULIEN | H. | B | Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise | 174 | ||||
DEL RIO FRANCOIS | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 1456 | ||||
DELABRE HERVE | H. | D | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | 1769 | ||||
DELAFOSSE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | VCEMS | 1306 | ||||
DELAGE FREDERIC | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 109 | ||||
DELAGNES GILLES | H. | D | UCA AUBENAS | 935 | ||||
DELAHAYE JULIEN | H. | A | AS CARNOUX | 103 | ||||
DELAIGUE ERIC | H. | C | Brasserie du Ventoux | 345 | ||||
DELAROQUE MARC | H. | D | saint vulbas velo sport | 750 | ||||
DELAS PATRICK | H. | D | Cyclo club de Coudoux | 1430 | ||||
DELAUTRE SEBASTIEN | H. | C | Vélo club Charantonnay | 902 | ||||
DELAVAULT LAURENT | H. | D | CYCLOS BISSERAINS | 591 | ||||
DELAYE ERIC | H. | D | ASPTT VALENCE | 2218 | ||||
DELAYGUE HERVE | H. | C | Vélo Club de SOYONS | 1286 | ||||
DELESSERT GUY | H. | E | AC BERRE | 413 | ||||
DELEUZE CLAUDE | H. | D | 1066 | |||||
DELHOUGNE BERNARD | H. | D | 1215 | |||||
DELIERE BARBARA | F. | W2 | 2318 | |||||
DELMAS HUBERT | H. | F | SAUBENS CYCLO 31 | 1671 | ||||
DELNESTE MARC | H. | B | 503 | |||||
DELPUECH LAURENT | H. | E | CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB | 1123 | ||||
DELUBAC TANGUY | H. | A | CS COUXOIS | 694 | ||||
DEMOL JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | Veloclubdesalpilles | 683 | ||||
DEMORY VALERY | H. | D | 1768 | |||||
DEMOULIN JEAN LUC | H. | C | PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS | 1757 | ||||
DEMOULIN THOMAS | H. | C | VSC BEAUNOIS | 735 | ||||
DEMUR BENOIT | H. | B | 1433 | |||||
DENA BRUNO | H. | C | veloclub coeur du var | 333 | ||||
DENARIE HENRI | H. | C | 916 | |||||
DENEUVE GERARD | H. | F | ASGE DA cyclo vtt | 2070 | ||||
DENHEZ JEAN MARC | H. | B | 533 | |||||
DENIMAL VINCENT | H. | D | 2085 | |||||
DENIS JONATHAN | H. | B | MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION | 367 | ||||
DENOYELLE STEPHANE | H. | C | TEFAL | 1287 | ||||
DEPEISSES FABRICE | H. | D | 1724 | |||||
DEPIEDS MICHEL | H. | E | individuel | 1125 | ||||
DERAIN DOMINIQUE | H. | F | club des 100 cols - 74 | 1363 | ||||
DERET CLAIRE | F. | W3 | VS:CHAPPES | 885 | ||||
DEROUX MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | W3 | 2281 | |||||
DERVILLE JEROME | H. | C | 1435 | |||||
DESBAT VINCENT | H. | C | Comité Sportif du Lac des Sapins | 2177 | ||||
DESBORDES THIERRY | H. | D | 946 | |||||
DESCOURS PIERRE | H. | D | NOVARC | 1195 | ||||
DESGOUTTE CLEMENT | H. | A | Team Proteamshop | 1294 | ||||
DESLAGE BRUNO | H. | D | Vcl livronnais | 186 | ||||
DESMET CLOE | F. | W1 | Fontanil Triathlon | 608 | ||||
DESORMEAU THIERRY | H. | D | GILLONNAY CICLO CLUB | 1139 | ||||
DESPLANCHES FREDERIC | H. | C | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 230 | ||||
DESROCHES LAURENT | H. | C | 1240 | |||||
DESROIS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | 1387 | |||||
DESSART MARIE | F. | W1 | Trek Belgium | 7 | ||||
DESSEAUVE SYLVAIN | H. | A | Allez papounet | 1131 | ||||
DESSYMOULIE GILLES | H. | D | 1172 | |||||
DESTREZ JEAN PAUL | H. | D | ESMPC | 1130 | ||||
DESTREZ SANDRINE | F. | W2 | ESMPC | 1129 | ||||
DESVAUX FRANCK | H. | C | ATC26 | 373 | ||||
DEUMIER XAVIER | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY | 1348 | ||||
DEUST SHANE | H. | A | 1568 | |||||
DEYGAS FREDERIC | H. | D | VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON | 1376 | ||||
DEYMIER MICHEL | H. | F | 2331 | |||||
DHALLEINE STEPHANE | H. | D | ECM | 1461 | ||||
DI GIACOMO FABRICE | H. | C | ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON | 1015 | ||||
DIAF ANNE | F. | W3 | 2162 | |||||
DIAS DA CRUZ ERIC | H. | D | AC MONTSEVEROUX | 1558 | ||||
DIAS DA SILVA JOAO | H. | A | Veloservice | 1029 | ||||
DIAZ JEAN LUC | H. | E | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 430 | ||||
DICKELE JEAN LUC | H. | D | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 723 | ||||
DIDIER MORAND | H. | D | CCG | 800 | ||||
DIDIER MARIE | F. | W1 | 2338 | |||||
DOBNER FLORIAN | H. | C | Bietigheim Sports International | 1340 | ||||
DOISEAU FRANCK | H. | A | PASSION VELO 63 | 1181 | ||||
DOLLADILLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | VELO SPRINT GRAND ALES | 1566 | ||||
DOMENECH RAMON | H. | F | les cyclo grignannais | 2297 | ||||
DONAY CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 744 | |||||
DONIAT FRANCOIS | H. | D | 2274 | |||||
DORIER STEPHANE | H. | E | cyclo club puy saint martin | 2129 | ||||
DOS SANTOS PEREIRA LUCIANO | H. | F | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MAXIMOISE CYCLISTE | 695 | ||||
DOUAY FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | D | ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE | 1305 | ||||
DOUCERAIN ANTOINE | H. | C | 814 | |||||
DOUCERAIN THOMAS | H. | C | 1660 | |||||
DOUCERAIN MATTHIEU | H. | A | 813 | |||||
DOUCET CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | AS VOISENON CYCLISME | 764 | ||||
DRESCHER MURIELLE | F. | W2 | Les TESTAROUS | 1023 | ||||
DREVET GERARD | H. | D | Cyclo Club Gières | 948 | ||||
DROGUE CHANTAL | F. | W3 | 1480 | |||||
DRUTEL PHILIPPE | H. | D | 2013 | |||||
DUBOIS BRUNO | H. | E | VELO PASSION MORIERERS | 933 | ||||
DUBOIS LIONEL | H. | D | 1383 | |||||
DUBOIS CEDRICK | H. | C | Team Trek-Vélo 101 | 241 | ||||
DUBOSQ THIERRY | H. | F | TEAM LE GREVÈS | 434 | ||||
DUCHENE YVES | H. | D | Team Jallet Auto | 977 | ||||
DUCKWITZ DANIEL | H. | C | ALES TRIATHLON | 2328 | ||||
DUCROS ANTOINE | H. | B | TEAM LAFARGE | 1330 | ||||
DUDZINSKI STEPHAN | H. | B | 331 | |||||
DUFFAU PHILIPPE | H. | E | 1188 | |||||
DUFFET FABIEN | H. | C | 1548 | |||||
DUFOUR TUGDUAL | H. | A | SJVC | 1767 | ||||
DUFOUR JEAN MARC | H. | D | Tricastin Triathlon Club | 1007 | ||||
DUFOURT PASCAL | H. | F | ASGE/DA/CYCLO/VTT | 2087 | ||||
DUGALEIX LIONEL | H. | D | maxeva sport | 686 | ||||
DUHAUT PIERRE | H. | F | Les Tamalous Valréas | 2248 | ||||
DULON ALAIN | H. | E | ASGE DA cyclo vtt | 2098 | ||||
DUMAINE RENAUD | H. | C | VCTG LE THOR GADAGNE | 648 | ||||
DUMAS GILBERT | H. | F | 851 | |||||
DUMAS FREDERIC | H. | D | Union Cyclistes Rochefortais | 1221 | ||||
DUMAS MATHIEU | H. | B | MS MANDELIEU | 911 | ||||
DUNAND ROLAND | H. | E | ACL8 | 1458 | ||||
DUNAND CHRISTIAN | H. | E | VC Annemasse | 1021 | ||||
DUNAND MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | W3 | ACL8 | 1457 | ||||
DUNY LAURENT | H. | C | CTAV Aubenas-Vals | 1665 | ||||
DUPIN DIDIER | H. | D | CS COUXOIS | 348 | ||||
DUPONT THOMAS | H. | B | TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DROME | 289 | ||||
DUPORT DIANE | F. | W1 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 379 | ||||
DUPOUX PHILIPPE | H. | D | VC VAL DE CEZE | 1689 | ||||
DUPOUY JEROME | H. | B | VC GLEIZÉ LIMAS | 217 | ||||
DUPUIS XAVIER | H. | B | VC CORBAS | 1135 | ||||
DUPUY FLORIAN | H. | A | 1502 | |||||
DURA GILBERT | H. | D | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 231 | ||||
DURAND STEPHANE | H. | C | MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS | 1543 | ||||
DURAND MICHEL | H. | F | ASL HAUTEVILLE | 295 | ||||
DURAND EVANN | H. | 2280 | ||||||
DURAND OCEANE | F. | W1 | MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS | 1541 | ||||
DURAND VALERIE | F. | W2 | MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS | 1542 | ||||
DURAND FREDERIC | H. | C | 2279 | |||||
DURIF PIERRE | H. | C | CE CALOR | 2167 | ||||
DURIS ALEXIS | H. | B | VCSM | 583 | ||||
DUROK THEO | H. | A | alpins wheel team | 1713 | ||||
DURUPT JEAN YVES | H. | D | 158 | |||||
DUSSARPS HERVE | H. | C | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX | 722 | ||||
DUSSERT ERIC | H. | D | ETOILE SUR RHONE | 2064 | ||||
DUSSSAUGE GILLES | H. | D | ATC Donzère | 1133 | ||||
DUTAILLY JACQUES | H. | E | O GRANDE SYNTHE | 264 | ||||
DUTEMPLE ALAIN | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN | 861 | ||||
DUTRIEUX CYRIL | H. | B | VC LAGNIEU | 1431 | ||||
D’OFFAY REGIS | H. | C | TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE | 1429 | ||||
ECAULT DANIEL | H. | F | VC CHATILLONNAIS | 1409 | ||||
ECHARDOUR CYRILLE | H. | C | cyclo sport pont de cheruy | 1664 | ||||
ECOFFEY SYLVAIN | H. | B | 297 | |||||
EGAS LAPORTA EMERSON | H. | C | CSA 1 REG | 1452 | ||||
EGGER ANNE MARIE | F. | W2 | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 232 | ||||
EMDE RALF | H. | D | 876 | |||||
ENAUD PHILIPPE | H. | D | sans appartenance | 1586 | ||||
EPALE VINCENT | H. | C | 2159 | |||||
ERIC TERRASSE | H. | C | berg coiron | 1180 | ||||
ESCARBASSIERE FABRICE | H. | B | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MINERVA OIL TONIC | 1652 | ||||
ESCHARD GUILLAUME | H. | B | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 459 | ||||
ESCLEINE GREGOY | H. | C | 805 | |||||
ESPINOSA ALEXANDRE | H. | B | YMNK | 1208 | ||||
ESQUENET PATRICK | H. | D | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULOGNE | 1523 | ||||
ESQUER FLORIAN | H. | A | 1698 | |||||
ESTEVAO DANIEL | H. | D | GILLONNAY CICLO CLUB | 1516 | ||||
ESTIER PASCAL | H. | D | NOVARC | 1197 | ||||
ETENEAU NICOLAS | H. | B | RSCC TRIATHLON | 760 | ||||
ETENEAU BERTRAND | H. | E | 776 | |||||
ETEVENON BRICE | H. | C | 25 | |||||
ETEVENOT DANIEL | H. | D | 1063 | |||||
EUVRARD ROMAIN | H. | A | 1483 | |||||
EVAIN JEAN LUC | H. | C | VELO CLUB DE BELLEGARDE | 1038 | ||||
EXPOSITO PATRICK | H. | C | SANS | 905 | ||||
EXTRA DENIS | H. | D | UC PIERRELATTE | 148 | ||||
EYRAUD YVES | H. | E | ASCO LA CHABURE | 2237 | ||||
FABBRI FLAVIO | H. | F | 1230 | |||||
FABRIE LUDOVIC | H. | B | AC MINERVA OIL TONIC | 1716 | ||||
FACCHIN THIERRY | H. | D | UC NIVOLET st alban leysse savoie | 1114 | ||||
FADAT CEDRIC | H. | C | 552 | |||||
FAIZANDIER OLIVIER | H. | C | VS CHAPPES | 844 | ||||
FAJARDIE THIERRY | H. | D | CYCLO TEAM 69 | 826 | ||||
FALCONE CECILE | F. | W2 | TEAM ATC 26 Donzère | 287 | ||||
FALCONNET PIERRE ALAIN | H. | C | UC Voiron | 139 | ||||
FANGET ADRIEN | H. | B | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 2019 | ||||
FANGET LUDOVIC | H. | C | cyclo Vanau | 2222 | ||||
FANGET GILBERT | H. | E | 2018 | |||||
FARGEAT PHILIPPE | H. | D | Cyclo marnaz | 788 | ||||
FARGIER JEAN LUC | H. | D | cyclo club puy saint martin | 2127 | ||||
FARRUGIO JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | C.I.C.L.O auxerre | 1477 | ||||
FASSION MARIE CLAUDE | F. | W3 | JSI Irigny CYCLO | 880 | ||||
FATTORINI ALBERTO | H. | C | ATC 26 | 1761 | ||||
FAURE PHILIPPE | H. | D | USC BERG ET COIRON | 320 | ||||
FAURE MARVIN | H. | D | Alpine Cols | 576 | ||||
FAURE HERVE | H. | C | AUBENAS TRIATHLON | 448 | ||||
FAURE JEROME | H. | B | Roue d'or du chambon feugerolles | 1056 | ||||
FAURE CEDRIC | H. | C | CO Bois d'Arcy | 881 | ||||
FAURE EMMANUELLE | F. | W3 | Alpine Cols | 575 | ||||
FAURE LAURENT | H. | C | USC BERG ET COIRON | 319 | ||||
FAURE MARC | H. | C | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 1577 | ||||
FAURE DIDIER | H. | D | Cyclo club st Peray | 1497 | ||||
FAURE FLEUR | F. | OCP TEAM STAMINA | 1766 | |||||
FAURIE ERIC | H. | C | ASMSETRI42 | 1692 | ||||
FAVIER PHILIPPE | H. | D | vc pays de vernoux | 2121 | ||||
FAVIER MARIE | F. | W1 | roue d'or du chambon feugerolles | 1570 | ||||
FAVRE MICHEL | H. | E | 900 | |||||
FAYE AURELIE | F. | W2 | 2219 | |||||
FAYOLLET JACQUES | H. | D | Les TESTAROUS | 822 | ||||
FAYSSE OLIVIER | H. | C | VCVTT VALHRONA | 1486 | ||||
FEL NICOLAS | H. | C | C,C,CHALON | 1563 | ||||
FELIX NICOLAS | H. | C | 1753 | |||||
FELIX DE VALOIS RAPHAEL | H. | A | Roue d'or sisteron | 1335 | ||||
FELTIN XAVIER | H. | B | 618 | |||||
FERAPY HERVE | H. | B | 858 | |||||
FEREIRE BRUNO | H. | D | AS FRAMATOME / LYON VTT | 163 | ||||
FEREY JOCELYN | H. | C | Vcvv | 1134 | ||||
FERLIN LAURENT | H. | C | 1615 | |||||
FERNANDES FILIPE | H. | D | Getherm | 2340 | ||||
FERNANDEZ FANNY | F. | W1 | 1726 | |||||
FERNANDEZ GABRIEL | H. | B | la chance | 397 | ||||
FERNANDEZ CAROLE | F. | W3 | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 1727 | ||||
FERNANDEZ ALAIN | H. | E | . | 2258 | ||||
FERRARA JOEL | H. | B | 1406 | |||||
FERRENT LAURE ANNE | F. | W1 | Donnons des Elles | 27 | ||||
FEUILLADE VINCENT | H. | C | 1539 | |||||
FEUVRIER CLEMENT | H. | B | 1040 | |||||
FIARD NICOLAS | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 1552 | ||||
FIEYRE LAURENCE | F. | W3 | 1518 | |||||
FIGARELLA PASCAL | H. | E | BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS | 871 | ||||
FILIOL RICHARD | H. | C | C r saint chamond | 350 | ||||
FIOCCA OLIVIER | H. | D | 1281 | |||||
FIORENTINO PATRICK | H. | D | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 303 | ||||
FISCHER DIDIER | H. | D | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 1647 | ||||
FITTIPALDI CEREZO CATHERINE | F. | W1 | Leman Triathlon Club | 347 | ||||
FIX FRANCK | H. | C | 318 | |||||
FLANQUART YANNICK | H. | B | 1418 | |||||
FLEHO BERTRAND | H. | C | VÉLOROC GREASQUE | 1455 | ||||
FLEURY JEAN YVES | H. | D | INDIVIDUEL | 1252 | ||||
FLORENT JULIEN | H. | B | 1332 | |||||
FLUMIANI FREDERIQUE | F. | W3 | 689 | |||||
FOGERON CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 278 | ||||
FONTAINE GILLES | H. | D | gap triathlon | 628 | ||||
FONTAINE JULIEN | H. | B | CV PERNES | 794 | ||||
FONTANA PAUL | H. | C | TEAM VERCORS | 322 | ||||
FONTANEZ JEREMY | H. | B | TEAM MARCEL | 2270 | ||||
FONTANEZ ALAIN | H. | F | TEAM MARCEL | 2271 | ||||
FORLINI BRUNO | H. | D | CSVS | 130 | ||||
FOSSE AURELIE | F. | W2 | SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 144 | ||||
FOSSE LUC | H. | F | SPINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 121 | ||||
FOUACHE LAURENT | H. | C | 1482 | |||||
FOUCHIER JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | 2352 | |||||
FOUILLOUX SERGE | H. | C | Roue d’or CHAMBON feugerolles | 1534 | ||||
FOUR JEAN NOEL | H. | E | 2300 | |||||
FOURCADE DIMITRI | H. | A | TEAM GSO | 1540 | ||||
FOURCADE JEROME | H. | C | MACH3 TRIATHLON | 791 | ||||
FOURCADIER SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 1750 | |||||
FOUREL SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 1210 | |||||
FOURGEAUT JEROME | H. | C | AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS | 812 | ||||
FOURNIER STEPHANE | H. | D | FONTANIL CYCLISME | 1696 | ||||
FOURNIER ERIC | H. | E | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 57 | ||||
FOURSAUD PHILIPPE | H. | D | 2239 | |||||
FRAISSE JEAN MARIE | H. | C | 2120 | |||||
FRAMINET STEPHANE | H. | C | 2052 | |||||
FRAMINET DELPHINE | F. | W2 | 2051 | |||||
FRANCISCO MANUEL | H. | C | 669 | |||||
FRANCOIS ANDRE | H. | D | VCPA Pouilly en Auxois | 30 | ||||
FRANCOIS PATRICK | H. | F | VELO CONCEPT | 443 | ||||
FRANCOISE ESTIVAL | F. | W3 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 615 | ||||
FREAU DENIS | H. | F | OCP PIOLENC | 337 | ||||
FRICK DANIEL | H. | D | Vcs Altkirch | 207 | ||||
FRICKER ISABELLE | F. | W2 | 2350 | |||||
FROISSART HERVE | H. | C | 1575 | |||||
FROMENT LUDOVIC | H. | C | VELO CLUB MONBRISONNAIS | 1498 | ||||
FRYS BRUNO | H. | D | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB DE CARPENTRAS | 1572 | ||||
FULLER NARCISSE | H. | D | CC SAINT PERAY | 252 | ||||
GABALDON GREGORY | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 1551 | ||||
GABISON LUC | H. | A | Proteam sport | 1432 | ||||
GABRIEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | CS COUXOIS | 1279 | ||||
GACHET FRANCK | H. | B | 1467 | |||||
GADIOU PIERRE | H. | E | VSB LESCAR | 442 | ||||
GAFFARELLI ALBAN | H. | C | VELO CLUB DE BOURGOIN JALLIEU | 1703 | ||||
GALANTI MAXENCE | H. | A | Velo club le Thor gadagne | 769 | ||||
GALLAND DAVID | H. | C | Roue d'or CHAMBON-Feugerolles | 1049 | ||||
GALLEGO MIKAEL | H. | C | VC Froges Villard Bonnot | 180 | ||||
GALLES JEAN PAUL | H. | F | VC SPIRIPONTAIN | 1369 | ||||
GALLETTI MAXIME | H. | A | Velosophe & Heroïn Cycling Brigade | 76 | ||||
GALLIEN CHRISTIAN | H. | D | 2084 | |||||
GALLO ALEX | H. | F | TEAM JOLLYWEAR SPOC | 360 | ||||
GANDIN FABRICE | H. | C | VC CHARANTONNAY | 2072 | ||||
GANDON THIBAULT | H. | A | 2355 | |||||
GANZER SEBASTIEN | H. | B | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 523 | ||||
GAONAC'H GERARD | H. | F | Les Tamalous | 2243 | ||||
GARCERA NICOLAS | H. | C | GF MONT VENTOUX | 412 | ||||
GARCIA JEAN MARIE | H. | E | bol d'air gignacois | 759 | ||||
GARCIA MICHEL | H. | F | 1463 | |||||
GARCIA STEPHANE | H. | C | UC Avignon | 1705 | ||||
GARCIN PASCAL | H. | D | Le Petit Braquet Beaurepairois | 18 | ||||
GARDES JEAN PAUL | H. | E | CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB | 1174 | ||||
GARNIER NICOLAS | H. | C | Boutiéres loisirs | 1337 | ||||
GARNIER FRANCK | H. | C | ASO ANTIBOIS | 545 | ||||
GAROFALO ALESSANDRO | H. | D | Sydney Cycling Cliub | 786 | ||||
GARRIDO TONIO | H. | D | LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT | 1487 | ||||
GARY HERVE | H. | D | Nimes Cyclisme | 205 | ||||
GASBARRE PATRICK | H. | D | avenir cycliste bollenois | 417 | ||||
GASQUETON JULIEN | H. | B | UC MORNANT | 2272 | ||||
GATHIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | 2074 | |||||
GATHIER THIBAULT | H. | A | 321 | |||||
GATTA JEAN LUC | H. | E | 1681 | |||||
GAU FABRICE | H. | C | 725 | |||||
GAUCHIER THIERRY | H. | D | Avenir cycliste bollenois | 1584 | ||||
GAUDE MARIE LORRAINE | F. | W3 | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 1512 | ||||
GAUFFRES DIDIER | H. | D | Velo Melox club | 994 | ||||
GAULIARDON LIONEL | H. | C | ASMSETRI42 | 1691 | ||||
GAUTHIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | NOGARO | 1680 | ||||
GAUTHIER MARC | H. | D | Cyclo-Sportifs La Voulte | 849 | ||||
GAVAGNACH JULIEN | H. | B | AL Agny | 38 | ||||
GAVAREL PHILIPPE | H. | C | vc st quentin fallavier | 2278 | ||||
GAY FLORENCE | F. | W3 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 1048 | ||||
GAY NICOLAS | H. | D | 2124 | |||||
GEAY SEBASTIEN | H. | C | VC BRIGNAIS | 1678 | ||||
GEFFRAYE FREDERIC | H. | C | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | 1591 | ||||
GENNARO KEVIN | H. | A | 1060 | |||||
GENTHON LIONEL | H. | C | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 1 | ||||
GEOFFRAY BERNARD | H. | E | CTAV Aubenas-Vals | 2310 | ||||
GEORGE DAVID | H. | C | CV PERNES | 587 | ||||
GERBERT FLORIAN | H. | A | UCA PÉLUSSIN | 166 | ||||
GERVAISE DIDIER | H. | E | Team Vercors. | 425 | ||||
GERVASI LAURENT | H. | C | 2250 | |||||
GETTI HUGO | H. | A | 1485 | |||||
GEVAUDAN DIDIER | H. | C | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 431 | ||||
GHEYSENS YANNICK | H. | C | VCLL PEZENAS | 288 | ||||
GIACOMINO ELIANE | F. | W3 | friol club tain tournon | 832 | ||||
GIANTILLI GIANLUCA | H. | E | AEC | 441 | ||||
GIARDINO PATRICK | H. | D | UNION CYCLISTE PIERRELATTE | 1439 | ||||
GIBERT PHILIPPE | H. | A | team vélo puissance | 1036 | ||||
GIBERT MARIE | F. | W1 | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 1451 | ||||
GIBOIN FLORIAN | H. | A | SCALE | 40 | ||||
GILLERON JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | Cyclo Bourcain | 589 | ||||
GILLERON ADAM | H. | A | 590 | |||||
GILLET ROMUALD | H. | D | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 184 | ||||
GILQUIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | LA POMME MARSEILLE | 662 | ||||
GINE ANDRE | H. | F | Amis Cyclos Marsannais | 2164 | ||||
GINON NICOLAS | H. | C | VC EGUILLEN | 700 | ||||
GIOIOSA DIDIER | H. | D | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 1598 | ||||
GIORGALLA SERGE | H. | E | Paris Cycliste Olympique | 385 | ||||
GIOVANNINI GREGORY | H. | B | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 801 | ||||
GIRARD SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 2305 | |||||
GIRARD PASCALE | F. | W2 | 2306 | |||||
GIRARD ANGELIQUE | F. | W1 | cyclo vanau | 2221 | ||||
GIRARD ANDRE | H. | E | 2200 | |||||
GIRONDE SYLVAIN | H. | C | 1441 | |||||
GIROUIN ALBAN | H. | A | VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS | 1673 | ||||
GLAIZAL STEPHANE | H. | D | 1018 | |||||
GODEFROY VIVIEN | H. | A | 1610 | |||||
GOGULSKI RICHARD | H. | E | CYCLO PIERRELATTINS | 2050 | ||||
GOGULSKI JOCELYNE | F. | W3 | Cyclopierrelattins | 2056 | ||||
GOHIERRE FLORENT | H. | A | CVAC VIENNE | 1582 | ||||
GOIMARD ALEXANDRE | H. | A | ASMSE TRI 42 | 401 | ||||
GOMEZ MARCEL | H. | F | VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC | 749 | ||||
GOMIS JULES | H. | B | CSA 1 REG | 1026 | ||||
GOMOT JEROME | H. | B | 2289 | |||||
GONIN SIMON | H. | A | CVC Montfavet | 1170 | ||||
GONTERO LUC | H. | C | 2123 | |||||
GONTHIER MARIE ANNICK | F. | W3 | ACTP | 2211 | ||||
GONTHIER JACKY | H. | F | ACTP | 2210 | ||||
GONZALES LAURENT | H. | B | TEAM TOP CYCLES ANTIBES | 1749 | ||||
GONZALES PHILIPPE | H. | E | TEAM TOP CYCLES ANTIBES | 1748 | ||||
GONZALEZ CARLOS | H. | D | NOVARC | 2151 | ||||
GONZALEZ YANNIS | H. | A | NOVARC | 2153 | ||||
GONZALVEZ LILIAN | H. | A | LE TEIL COURT | 187 | ||||
GOSTINICCHI JEAN LUC | H. | D | NIMES CYCLISTE | 13 | ||||
GOTTI LIONEL | H. | C | UC CHATEAUROUX | 15 | ||||
GOUIN CLAUDE | H. | D | 1 | 852 | ||||
GOUMARRE MARTIAL | H. | B | 1179 | |||||
GOUTALAND MARIE | F. | W1 | AC BOLLENE | 427 | ||||
GOUYACHE MAURICE | H. | C | VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 1578 | ||||
GRAFFANT NICOLAS | H. | C | CSL CHAROLS | 1375 | ||||
GRAND GUILLAUME | H. | B | CRAPONNE TRIATHLON | 1360 | ||||
GRANET PHILIPPE | H. | D | 2188 | |||||
GRANGE STEVEN | H. | B | VCVTT VALHRONA | 1469 | ||||
GRANGE BRUNO | H. | D | 2086 | |||||
GRAS YOURI | H. | C | triathlon club des Monts du Lyonnais | 2073 | ||||
GRAS DIDIER | H. | E | ECSL Pertuis | 1309 | ||||
GRATTAROLY LIONEL | H. | D | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 233 | ||||
GRAVES NORBERT | H. | F | CYCLO TOURISME MONTELIMAR | 1737 | ||||
GRELIER JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | D | TTC TRIATHLON | 1071 | ||||
GRELLIER BAPTISTE | H. | B | 1162 | |||||
GRENGUET JEAN MARC | H. | F | cyclo club de saint peray | 682 | ||||
GRESANT SEBASTIEN | H. | C | VC Froges Villard Bonnot | 94 | ||||
GREUILLET NICOLAS | H. | B | 748 | |||||
GRIBOVAL LUDO | H. | D | Team Vercors. | 1122 | ||||
GRIGNARD ROMAIN | H. | B | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 344 | ||||
GRIMA PHILIPPE | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1261 | ||||
GRIMAL ROMAIN | H. | B | VC TOURNUS | 1282 | ||||
GRISANZIO HENRI | H. | E | VTT DU GARLABAN | 140 | ||||
GRISTI BERNARD | H. | D | 1468 | |||||
GROSPELLY LAURENT | H. | C | 2227 | |||||
GRUSON DAVID | H. | C | CSL CHAROLS | 966 | ||||
GRUZELLE YOACHIM | H. | A | 1755 | |||||
GUARDONE THEO | H. | A | VCTG LE THOR GADAGNE | 1593 | ||||
GUENARD CLAUDE | H. | D | Team Vercors. | 984 | ||||
GUENIN MATHIEU | H. | C | ATC Donzère | 290 | ||||
GUERAIN RICHARD MARIE LAURENCE | F. | W3 | TCVD | 2114 | ||||
GUERIN CEDRICK | H. | C | Braquet Libre | 509 | ||||
GUEROLD LOIC | H. | A | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1661 | ||||
GUERRIER DANIEL | H. | F | 2007 | |||||
GUIBERT SYLVAIN | H. | C | Velo club des alpilles | 819 | ||||
GUIGAL THIERRY | H. | D | AC MONTSEVEROUX | 1520 | ||||
GUIGNIER CHARLES | H. | B | 1062 | |||||
GUILBAUD BENOIT | H. | B | 957 | |||||
GUILBERT JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | CSC LA CIOTAT | 1529 | ||||
GUILLARD BRUNO | H. | C | 887 | |||||
GUILLAUD JACQUES | H. | F | Montélimar Nautic Club | 815 | ||||
GUILLEMAUD ALEXIS | H. | A | 1042 | |||||
GUILLOBEZ SERGE | H. | F | SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS | 285 | ||||
GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE | F. | W3 | SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS | 284 | ||||
GUILLON SEBASTIEN | H. | A | 624 | |||||
GUILLON JEAN LUC | H. | D | saint james velo club | 260 | ||||
GUILLON PIERRE | H. | F | A.S.VILLEFONTAINE | 1527 | ||||
GUILLOU ALAIN | H. | C | OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME | 29 | ||||
GUILLOUD OLIVIER | H. | B | VC MONTBRISONNAIS | 364 | ||||
GUILLOUZIC ANNE FRANCOISE | F. | W2 | METAbike's | 1546 | ||||
GUIOT PATRICK | H. | D | VC RAMBERTOIS | 1685 | ||||
GUITTON PASCAL | H. | C | VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES | 1764 | ||||
GUY FABRICE | H. | C | ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM | 529 | ||||
HAAS CEDRIC | H. | B | MJC BUHL | 1672 | ||||
HADDOU FAWZI | H. | D | 931 | |||||
HADDOU ABDELKADER | H. | C | Nîmes Cyclisme | 811 | ||||
HALBEHER ERIC | H. | D | 982 | |||||
HAMEREL ANNE | F. | D | TEAM DES Z'AMIS | 2136 | ||||
HAMMOUCHEN KASSA | H. | B | CSA CANJUERS | 421 | ||||
HAMOU MAURICE | H. | C | 1481 | |||||
HANNOYE JEROME | H. | C | Nîmes Cyclisme | 531 | ||||
HAREL MARCEL | H. | F | VELO CLUB SOYONNAIS | 559 | ||||
HAROUR MILOUD | H. | F | Les guidons déchainés | 1635 | ||||
HAUER FLORIAN | H. | A | 1621 | |||||
HEBERT REGIS | H. | C | Cyclo la voultes sportive | 1365 | ||||
HEBERT NATHALIE | F. | W2 | Sans club | 1232 | ||||
HENIN FABRICE | H. | C | 1459 | |||||
HENNEUZE GILLES | H. | D | AS BRANDO CYCLISME | 981 | ||||
HENON GUY | H. | F | TEAM EKOI | 190 | ||||
HENON TOURIGNY MARTINE | F. | W3 | TEAM EKOI | 189 | ||||
HENRY OLIVIER | H. | D | 2249 | |||||
HERAL FABIEN | H. | A | CV PERNES | 904 | ||||
HERBAUT BAPTISTE | H. | A | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 1329 | ||||
HERMITTE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | FREEGUN | 1382 | ||||
HERNANDEZ GERALD | H. | D | VCCN | 790 | ||||
HERNANDEZ MYLENE | F. | W3 | CYCLO LOISIRS D'EVREUX | 2346 | ||||
HERNANDEZ JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | CYCLE CLUB AUPSOIS | 1756 | ||||
HEUZE LAURENT | H. | D | Cyclo club coudoux | 56 | ||||
HIEGEL LUCIE | F. | W1 | GF MONT VENTOUX | 1600 | ||||
HIRAUX EMMANUEL | H. | D | la chance | 1415 | ||||
HODOUL CHRISTIAN | H. | C | S/L AC MIRAMAS | 1662 | ||||
HOLLER SEBASTIAN | H. | C | Radbande im Stromberg | 1073 | ||||
HOLLVILLE PATRICE | H. | D | Union sportive Cheminot d'Amiens cycliste | 172 | ||||
HOLMES JOHN | H. | E | 512 | |||||
HOMECOURT ANTHONY | H. | C | CHLORO BIKING | 607 | ||||
HONORAT JEAN NOEL | H. | D | VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES | 1624 | ||||
HORAUD PATRICE | H. | F | LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT | 1465 | ||||
HOSNI MOHAMMED | H. | C | 1723 | |||||
HOSTIUC ANDREI | H. | B | ES CAVAILLON | 1317 | ||||
HUBERT GILLES | H. | C | UNION CYCLISTE JOUE LES TOURS | 1394 | ||||
HUBY PATRICE | H. | C | US VERN CYCLISME | 8 | ||||
HUCKO PASCAL | H. | D | GF MONT VENTOUX | 502 | ||||
HUGON ROBERT | H. | E | TEAM DES Z'AMIS | 2140 | ||||
HUGUET PHILIPPE | H. | D | 771 | |||||
HUMBERT ERIC | H. | C | K9SP CANINE SÉCURITÉ PROVENCE | 1117 | ||||
HURTER JEAN MICHEL | H. | E | E.C.Cavaillon | 1227 | ||||
IHLI SAMUEL | H. | A | Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon | 1105 | ||||
IKERBANE MORAD | H. | D | CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON | 642 | ||||
IMBERT THOMAS | H. | A | Cours-La Ville Cyclisme | 2022 | ||||
IMBERT FRANCOISE | F. | W3 | MONTÉIMAR TRIATHLON | 910 | ||||
IMBERT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | E | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 1682 | ||||
IMBERT THIERRY | H. | D | Cours-La Ville Cyclisme | 2023 | ||||
INGARGIOLA OLIVIER | H. | C | CHLORO BIKING | 1677 | ||||
ISMAEL COSTA | H. | D | VC. Saint Julien en Genevoise | 1053 | ||||
IZIER MARTINE | F. | W3 | cyclo club Alixanais | 1057 | ||||
IZSO FREDERIC | H. | B | VC VAULX EN VELIN | 1693 | ||||
JACOB LAURENT | H. | D | La Roue des Grands Bois | 667 | ||||
JACOB STEPHANE | H. | C | ASSOC CYCLISTE MONTSEVERO | 1636 | ||||
JACONELLI DAVID | H. | C | VELO PASISON MORIÈRES | 1545 | ||||
JACQUEMIN MORGANE | F. | W1 | SJUC Montelimar | 1740 | ||||
JACQUEMOD JEAN NOEL | H. | D | ASPES | 92 | ||||
JACQUET MATHIEU | H. | A | Team collage de gomette | 1273 | ||||
JACQUET MORGANE | F. | W1 | UC FOREZ 42 | 1258 | ||||
JACQUET NICOLAS | H. | A | LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLON | 1246 | ||||
JAGER FRANCK | H. | C | ACS PEUGEOT CITROEN MULHOUSE | 1746 | ||||
JAGGY MICHEL | H. | D | 909 | |||||
JALLET WILLIAM | H. | C | Team Jallet Auto | 781 | ||||
JAMMES OLIVIER | H. | D | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 1106 | ||||
JARILLOT QUENTIN | H. | B | 606 | |||||
JAUBERT GILLES | H. | D | LES AMIS DE LA BUCHE | 878 | ||||
JAUFFRET MAURICE | H. | E | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 90 | ||||
JAWORSKI KAROL | H. | A | 720 | |||||
JEAN LEON | H. | B | team poli/look | 1709 | ||||
JEAN ALEXANDRE | H. | C | VELO CLUB LES 3 C | 298 | ||||
JEAN SERGE | H. | E | VELO CLUB APTÉSIEN | 1643 | ||||
JEAN BRUNO | H. | D | SANS CLUB | 1670 | ||||
JEAN MAXIME | H. | A | 921 | |||||
JEAN LUC DEMOULIN | H. | C | PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS | 837 | ||||
JEANDEL CYRIL | H. | C | NOVARC | 1191 | ||||
JEANJEAN NICOLAS | H. | VELO CLUB CHARANTONNAY | 2133 | |||||
JEANJEAN RICHARD | H. | C | VC CHARANTONNAY | 891 | ||||
JEANVOINE ELIZABETH | F. | W3 | 34 | |||||
JIMENEZ NOEL | H. | F | TAC CYCLO 69 licence FFC | 560 | ||||
JOANNI CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CYCLO BOURCAIN | 2180 | ||||
JOLLET BRUNO | H. | D | 1666 | |||||
JOLY YANN | H. | C | 929 | |||||
JOLY SIMON PIERRE | H. | A | 2096 | |||||
JOLY JEAN LOUIS | H. | D | 2095 | |||||
JONES ANDREW | H. | E | 1504 | |||||
JONES KAREN | F. | W3 | 1448 | |||||
JOSE SANCHEZ | H. | B | 524 | |||||
JOSEPHINE PATRICE | H. | C | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 234 | ||||
JOSIEN NORBERT | H. | B | Triathlon Montélimar | 2354 | ||||
JOSSERAND JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C | 2335 | |||||
JOSSIC LAURENT | H. | C | LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT | 129 | ||||
JOUFFRET DIDIER | H. | E | C.C.St Peray | 273 | ||||
JOUFFROY STEPHANE | H. | C | LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT | 770 | ||||
JOURAVLENKO FREDERIK | H. | C | NOVARC | 1187 | ||||
JOURDAIN FRANCK | H. | C | VELO PLUS | 128 | ||||
JOURDAIN MELODY | F. | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 2341 | |||||
JOURDAN JESSY | H. | A | CVAC | 1372 | ||||
JOURDAN MAURICE | H. | F | AGGLO SPORT | 2026 | ||||
JOURDAN MAURICE | H. | F | 2235 | |||||
JOURDOIS LUDOVIC | H. | D | 194 | |||||
JUET MARC | H. | E | cyclobourcain | 947 | ||||
JUILLET BAPTISTE | H. | B | 2156 | |||||
JUILLET JEAN YVES | H. | D | 2155 | |||||
JUNG MICHELLE | F. | W3 | 2351 | |||||
JUST FREDERIC | H. | D | THOU VELO | 447 | ||||
JUVIN PIERRE HENRI | H. | D | 1633 | |||||
KAHIA KARIM | H. | C | 542 | |||||
KALIA MATHIEU | H. | B | la chance | 399 | ||||
KAUFFMANN HENRI | H. | D | NON LICENCIE | 1165 | ||||
KENNY PATRICK | H. | C | MACH3 TRIATHLON | 1017 | ||||
KERDO JOSEPH | H. | D | Kerdo | 833 | ||||
KERRIC PASCAL | H. | C | Vélo club Charantonnay | 1120 | ||||
KERVADECK PIERRE | H. | C | NOVARC | 1193 | ||||
KH FARID | H. | D | Escape Race Team | 597 | ||||
KHIAL KAMIL | H. | C | ASMSETRI42 | 665 | ||||
KILMAN ALAIN | H. | D | VELO CLUB TREVOLTIEN | 405 | ||||
KILMARTIN JANE | F. | W2 | PEV GENEVE | 716 | ||||
KINDER SANDRINE | F. | W2 | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 235 | ||||
KINDER FREDERIC | H. | C | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 236 | ||||
KOENIG STEPHANIE | F. | W2 | US METRO TRANSPORTS | 1704 | ||||
KONSTANTINOV RADOSLAV | H. | B | Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles | 457 | ||||
KRAUSER EMILIEN | H. | C | BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS | 865 | ||||
KSAVRELOF MARC | H. | D | 1688 | |||||
KUNDA JEAN MARC | H. | C | 95 | |||||
LABBE LAURENT | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY | 1006 | ||||
LABRANCHE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX | 2079 | ||||
LACAPELLE CAROLINE | F. | W2 | la ciotat triathlon | 690 | ||||
LACAZE PIERRE | H. | D | CC NIEUL | 754 | ||||
LACHARNAY PASCAL | H. | D | VTRP | 2107 | ||||
LACOSTE JEAN LUC | H. | D | ECO CYCLO | 84 | ||||
LACRAMPE GILLES | H. | D | RO SANARY | 246 | ||||
LAFLEUR MARIE | F. | W1 | AC neuil les saintes / DN 17 nouvelle aquitaine | 1342 | ||||
LAFONT JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | ACBB | 20 | ||||
LAFORGE FREDERIC | H. | D | Club Cyclo Nieul | 840 | ||||
LAFRANCHISE DIDIER | H. | F | OCRaphaelois | 1389 | ||||
LAGANNE QUENTIN | H. | A | 663 | |||||
LAGET BRUNO | H. | C | UC MORNANTAISE | 1013 | ||||
LAGIER FREDERIC | H. | C | 896 | |||||
LAGIER BERNARD | H. | F | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 830 | ||||
LAGIER XAVIER | H. | B | team competition durance verdon | 1627 | ||||
LAIGLE ALEXANDRE | H. | C | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 714 | ||||
LAIGLE BENJAMIN | H. | A | AC Beaumes de Venise | 338 | ||||
LAIGRE CHARLY | H. | C | VCPM | 687 | ||||
LAINE PIERRE | H. | E | NL | 1250 | ||||
LALUQUE JEAN MARIE | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1694 | ||||
LAMBART DYLAN | H. | A | Vélo Club de Marseille | 23 | ||||
LAMSTAES STEPHANE | H. | C | VCFB | 581 | ||||
LANCE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | VÉLO SPRINT DU GRAND ALÈS | 893 | ||||
LANDIER AUDREY | F. | W1 | MISTRAL TRIATHLON CLUB ORANGE | 1019 | ||||
LANDREAU GUILLAUME | H. | B | 1065 | |||||
LANDRON EMMANUEL | H. | B | 1583 | |||||
LANTHEAUME FRANCK | H. | D | LIVRON | 1618 | ||||
LAPALUS CLARISSE | F. | W2 | UC pierrelatte | 2181 | ||||
LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN | H. | C | Vélo Expérience | 408 | ||||
LAPIERRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | Fitbike Porsche | 332 | ||||
LAPLACE HAROLD | H. | B | LA BICORME | 1770 | ||||
LARCO CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Union Cycliste Albenassienne | 1557 | ||||
LARONCE TONY | H. | B | 650 | |||||
LARTAUT PIERRE | H. | D | Etoile Cycliste Flaceenne Mâcon | 1412 | ||||
LATIERCE NICOLAS | H. | C | CRCV | 1086 | ||||
LAUFRAY ALEXANDRE | H. | A | 391 | |||||
LAURENDON AURELIEN | H. | B | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS | 403 | ||||
LAURENT FREDERIC | H. | C | 2194 | |||||
LAURENT REMI | H. | A | Les Fadas du Caume | 1075 | ||||
LAURIA JOSEPH | H. | D | vctrevoux | 402 | ||||
LAUZIER MARGOT | F. | W1 | AC ORANGE | 1496 | ||||
LAUZIER BRUNO | H. | E | velo club valreas | 1353 | ||||
LAVERNHE RICHARD | H. | C | DVELOS | 329 | ||||
LAVET JEAN LUC | H. | D | ECD OULLINS | 1419 | ||||
LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE | H. | E | UZES VELO CLUB | 406 | ||||
LAVIS EMILIE | F. | W1 | 1223 | |||||
LAZARETH SEBASTIEN | H. | C | LEMAN TRI THONON | 1292 | ||||
LE BAUT STEPHANE | H. | D | AS BRINDAS | 806 | ||||
LE DEVEHAT THIERRY | H. | D | Altho Bret's | 2255 | ||||
LE DREAN THIERRY | H. | D | ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE | 1720 | ||||
LE DROGOFF JEROME | H. | A | Chadam Cycling Team | 1322 | ||||
LE LUE KEVIN | H. | A | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 325 | ||||
LE MASSON JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | UCA PÉLUSSIN | 845 | ||||
LE MEUR FRANCK | H. | D | TEAM VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE | 1743 | ||||
LE PORT CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | VTT GEVREY CHAMBERTIN | 79 | ||||
LE RU PHILIPPE | H. | D | VCN VAISON | 1088 | ||||
LEBLANC STEPHANE | H. | B | A.C BEAUMES DE VENISE | 339 | ||||
LEBRAT DAVID | H. | B | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 117 | ||||
LECOMTE PATRICK | H. | D | VELOCE CLUB LOUDUNAIS | 1011 | ||||
LECOMTE MICKAEL | H. | C | TOULON TRIATHLON | 627 | ||||
LECOMTE MARC | H. | C | CS COUXOIS | 828 | ||||
LECORRE NICOLAS | H. | B | Olympique Montélimar Cyclisme | 1576 | ||||
LECROART ALEXANDRE | H. | B | 1173 | |||||
LECUE KORICK | H. | C | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | 792 | ||||
LECURU FABRICE | H. | D | LE GREVES | 435 | ||||
LEDON WILLIAM | H. | A | cyclo club nanteuillais | 1212 | ||||
LEFEVER JEAN MARC | H. | D | salon triathlon | 88 | ||||
LEFOUR AURELIE | F. | W1 | A,C,BERRE | 272 | ||||
LEGENDRE JULIEN | H. | B | 31 Cycling club | 1719 | ||||
LEGER GILBERT | H. | E | TDZ | 2119 | ||||
LEGER SYLVAIN | H. | B | Team Sport Bike 74 | 940 | ||||
LEGOFF VIRGINIE | F. | W2 | 1171 | |||||
LEHESRAN CLAUDE | H. | E | VPT granges-les-beaumont | 2171 | ||||
LEMAIRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON (SRT) | 782 | ||||
LEMOINE CEDRIC | H. | B | VC TREVOUX | 1538 | ||||
LEMOINE ANTHONY | H. | B | TRICASTIN TRIATHLON | 1588 | ||||
LENHARDT DOMINIQUE | H. | D | 2199 | |||||
LEONIEN ALEXANDRE | H. | A | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 446 | ||||
LEPAPE THIERRY | H. | B | METAbike's | 1547 | ||||
LEPARC JACQUES | H. | E | NOVARC | 1185 | ||||
LEPELLETIER JEROME | H. | C | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION | 1022 | ||||
LEPETZ CHLOE | F. | W1 | guidon d'or tarasconnais | 809 | ||||
LEPLATOIS MICHAEL | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 999 | ||||
LEPOT ALAIN | H. | E | SANS CLUB | 2008 | ||||
LEPROVOST JEAN | H. | E | Olympique argentan | 1326 | ||||
LERASLE THOMAS | H. | A | Club Cycliste Varennes Vauzelles | 389 | ||||
LERNON LUCIEN | H. | E | CS-COUXOIS | 1124 | ||||
LEROY AURELIEN | H. | A | MATERIEL VELO CLUB | 1616 | ||||
LEROY THIERRY | H. | D | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 657 | ||||
LEROY SERGE | H. | D | SLC2 | 276 | ||||
LEROY PIERRE | H. | C | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 237 | ||||
LESAFFRE KARIM | H. | B | 2273 | |||||
LESAGE PHILIPPE | H. | D | 247 | |||||
LESAGE GILLES | H. | E | ASGE DROME ARDECHE CYCLO VTT | 2060 | ||||
LESPAGNOL LAURENT | H. | C | ACBB BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 44 | ||||
LESUEUR BRUNO | H. | D | AS THOUROTTE | 169 | ||||
LETREGUILLY VICTOR | H. | A | LE FONTANIL CYCLISME | 1445 | ||||
LEVASSEUR ERIC | H. | D | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 1501 | ||||
LEVEQUE QUENTIN | H. | A | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 14 | ||||
LEVEQUE EMMA | F. | W1 | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 1391 | ||||
LEVIEL BRUNO | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL | 611 | ||||
LEVRARD ALEXANDRE | H. | B | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 1476 | ||||
LEVRARD QUENTIN | H. | A | VC Cluses Scionzier | 178 | ||||
LEVROT CHRISTIAN | H. | E | Team Saint Chamas Passion | 2066 | ||||
LEYDIER HERVE | H. | D | 619 | |||||
LHOTTE SEBASTIEN | H. | C | ALCT CC ALLEINS | 1209 | ||||
LHUILLIER THIERRY | H. | F | AMIS CYCLOS MARSANNAIS | 1411 | ||||
LHUILLIER FRANCK | H. | C | 1031 | |||||
LIAUME FRANCOIS | H. | F | TEAM ATC 26 Donzère | 2006 | ||||
LINQUETTE BERTRAND | H. | D | LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIF | 1607 | ||||
LIPPI THIERRY | H. | D | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | 42 | ||||
LIRIEM GAUTHIER | H. | A | 2353 | |||||
LOEBY CHRISTIAN | H. | D | 831 | |||||
LOGEROT SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 2202 | |||||
LOIODICE JULIEN | H. | B | 1379 | |||||
LOIRET BENOIT | H. | C | ATC Donzère | 1491 | ||||
LOISEAU PASCAL | H. | D | Team le Greves | 436 | ||||
LOMONTE PATRICK | H. | D | CYCLO TEAM 69 | 1440 | ||||
LONGT RICHARD | H. | C | cyclo sportifs la voulte | 938 | ||||
LONGT ALEXIS | H. | A | CYCLO SPORTIFS LAVOULTE | 937 | ||||
LONGUEVILLE VALENTIN | H. | B | SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR | 258 | ||||
LONJARET CHRISTINE | F. | W3 | AMICALE CYCLISTE VERDUNOISE | 536 | ||||
LOPEZ OLIVIER | H. | C | COUREUR FOU DE SERIGNAN | 535 | ||||
LOPEZ MARIE | F. | W1 | 1544 | |||||
LORIGEON ANTOINE | H. | A | UC VOIRON | 1620 | ||||
LORIGEON FABIEN | H. | C | LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT | 1434 | ||||
LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE | H. | A | Team Poli Look | 242 | ||||
LOUCHE JEAN MARC | H. | D | velo club livronais | 934 | ||||
LOUER YVES | H. | D | 595 | |||||
LOUPIEN VINCENT | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES | 936 | ||||
LOURD RODOLPHE | H. | B | VC PONTOIS | 152 | ||||
LUC JAVOS | H. | D | ROUE D OR SANARY | 51 | ||||
LUCAS JACQUES | H. | E | Teamjalletauto | 395 | ||||
LUCAT GEOFFREY | H. | A | Velosophe cycling brigades | 75 | ||||
LUIGGI HERVE | H. | C | pas de club | 1515 | ||||
LUQUES FREDERICK | H. | C | ASVEL | 1115 | ||||
LUSSEAU MAXIME | H. | B | 2106 | |||||
LYON PIERRE ANTOINE | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY | 181 | ||||
LYONS PETER | H. | C | i-team.cc | 1366 | ||||
MABILON JACQUES | H. | E | AC MONTSEVEROUX | 1354 | ||||
MACHABERT FRED | H. | B | 9 | |||||
MACHADO DA EIRA SIMAO PEDRO | H. | C | YAUTE CYCLISME | 1561 | ||||
MACHEBOEUF FRANCIS | H. | F | A.S FONTAINE | 1068 | ||||
MACOUIN GUILLAUME | H. | B | 702 | |||||
MADEIRA GEOFFREY | H. | B | TEAM LAFARGE | 1345 | ||||
MAES NICOLAS | H. | B | LOIRE FOREZ CCLOSPORT | 1752 | ||||
MAESTRE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | D | GGTRI | 2203 | ||||
MAGNIAT NICOLAS | H. | B | Calor Cyclo | 1654 | ||||
MAGNIER LAURENT | H. | C | Vc pontois | 73 | ||||
MAILLARD REMI | H. | B | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 43 | ||||
MALABAVE LOUIS | H. | A | R.O Sisteron | 330 | ||||
MALAS DAVID | H. | C | US PETRUVIENNE | 501 | ||||
MALEYSSON SERGE | H. | D | LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT | 943 | ||||
MALHERBE JEAN LUC | H. | C | CQRF Racing Team | 369 | ||||
MALON THIERRY | H. | C | CRV LYON TRIATHLON | 866 | ||||
MALVEAU JEAN LUC | H. | D | 925 | |||||
MANEVAL FABRICE | H. | C | 622 | |||||
MANEVY LAURENT | H. | C | ASCO LA CHABURE | 2047 | ||||
MANSANTI BRICE | H. | D | ASGE DROME ARDECHE CYCLO VTT | 549 | ||||
MANSUY HERVE | H. | D | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 238 | ||||
MARCELIN LUDOVIC | H. | B | AVENIR CYCLISTE ORANGEOIS | 1303 | ||||
MARCELLIN OLIVIER | H. | D | LA ROUE DOR MARIGNANE | 572 | ||||
MARCHAND CHRISTIAN | H. | F | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 2220 | ||||
MARCHAUD DAVID | H. | C | 2339 | |||||
MARCHAUD FABRICE | H. | D | UCsaint sat -vedene | 2268 | ||||
MARCON LAURENT | H. | C | 1738 | |||||
MARCOUX BENOIT | H. | B | RS MEXIMIEUX | 50 | ||||
MARCOUX JEROME | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY | 1422 | ||||
MARECHAL JACKY | H. | F | ASGE DA cyclo vtt | 2077 | ||||
MARGUET STEPHANE | H. | C | 1249 | |||||
MARIEZ NICOLAS | H. | C | 767 | |||||
MARINOZZI FERDINANDO | H. | C | Vélo Club d? Auxerre | 324 | ||||
MARION HUBERT | H. | C | 2075 | |||||
MARLETAZ JULIEN | H. | B | LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT | 118 | ||||
MARO FLORIAN | H. | B | TRIATHLON TEAM MARO | 1373 | ||||
MAROUBY WILLIAM | H. | D | 783 | |||||
MARQUANT PHILIPPE | H. | E | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 1725 | ||||
MARQUES FERNANDO | H. | C | Nîmes Cyclisme | 1676 | ||||
MARQUIS JEAN | H. | F | club cyclo grésysur aix | 2016 | ||||
MARQUISE PATRICE | H. | E | VTT CLUB STBARTH | 2324 | ||||
MARSOLLIER SONIA | F. | W2 | UC CARQUERANNE | 445 | ||||
MARTEL DOMINIQUE | H. | C | Velo club Yssingeaux | 1051 | ||||
MARTIN FRANCOIS | H. | D | ECDO | 1478 | ||||
MARTIN RENAUD | H. | C | 755 | |||||
MARTIN SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 1016 | |||||
MARTIN JULIEN | H. | B | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 394 | ||||
MARTINCIC SEBASTIEN | H. | C | AC BEAUME DE VENISE | 342 | ||||
MARTINEZ OLIVIER | H. | C | TRIATHL AIX | 149 | ||||
MARTINEZ JEAN | H. | D | 2195 | |||||
MARTINEZ ANTHONY | H. | C | AC BOLLENE | 2142 | ||||
MARTINEZ SYLVAIN | H. | B | 86 | |||||
MARTINI CORINE | F. | W2 | 1336 | |||||
MARTINOTY MICAEL | H. | B | 2337 | |||||
MARTINS JOSE | H. | C | VST | 1169 | ||||
MARTZ FABRICE | H. | B | SPRINTER TROPEZIEN | 301 | ||||
MARZIN VIVIEN | H. | B | CALOR CYCLO | 2205 | ||||
MAS ANTONIO | H. | D | CICLOTURISTA FCC | 387 | ||||
MASOUY FELIX | H. | B | 1403 | |||||
MASOUY JEAN LUC | H. | E | 1101 | |||||
MASSET MAX | H. | D | Vélo Tourisme Tranzault | 588 | ||||
MASSIN NICOLAS | H. | B | VO2 TRIATHLON | 1603 | ||||
MATEO JEROME | H. | B | BMC | 1118 | ||||
MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | USSH | 593 | ||||
MATHIEU FREDERIC | H. | C | Bouzige | 2034 | ||||
MATHIS OLIVIER | H. | D | Vélo club Charantonnay | 2110 | ||||
MATINELLI MATHIEU | H. | B | LAFARGE CIMENTS LE TEIL | 1311 | ||||
MAUBLANC JEAN PAUL | H. | F | CC,ROUSSILLON | 1401 | ||||
MAUBLANC MARIE ODILE | F. | W3 | club cyclo roussillonnais | 1364 | ||||
MAUNIER ERIC | H. | C | ATC 26 | 992 | ||||
MAURICE HERVE | H. | C | UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) | 275 | ||||
MAYAUD PHILIPPE | H. | E | ARTELIA | 1371 | ||||
MAYET JEAN CHARLES | H. | C | NOVARC | 1196 | ||||
MAYOUD STEVE | H. | C | steve mayoud | 2302 | ||||
MAZA SAMUEL | H. | A | CS COUXOIS | 1729 | ||||
MAZET ALEXANDRE | H. | B | 1295 | |||||
MAZIERES ROLAND | H. | D | 818 | |||||
MAZOTTI JEAN LUC | H. | D | CYCLE AYXOIS | 1754 | ||||
MAZZA JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | Mazza | 659 | ||||
MEDDOUR REBIAI | H. | E | TDZ | 594 | ||||
MEIGNANT MICHEL | H. | F | 2093 | |||||
MEILLE BRUNO | H. | D | cyclo club donatien | 1154 | ||||
MELEN NICOLAS | H. | C | Blessés des armées | 1158 | ||||
MELLET FLORIAN | H. | C | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 1509 | ||||
MELSCOET FABIENNE | F. | W1 | 2276 | |||||
MELSCOET FRANCK | H. | B | CRV LYON TRIATHLON | 2277 | ||||
MENAGER JACKY | H. | D | fitbike team | 693 | ||||
MENARD PAUL | H. | A | 602 | |||||
MENARD FREDERIC | H. | C | Braquet Libre | 525 | ||||
MENARD FRANCK | H. | D | avenir cycliste bollenois | 1585 | ||||
MENDOZA FRANCK | H. | C | VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS | 423 | ||||
MENEZ MARTIN | H. | A | 664 | |||||
MENNETEAU ALEXANDRE | H. | B | UC JOUE LES TOURS | 1238 | ||||
MENUT THIERRY | H. | D | Team ATC 26 Donzère | 422 | ||||
MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | V.C Miramas | 123 | ||||
MERCIER YVES | H. | D | 2325 | |||||
MERLE OLIVIER | H. | D | VELO CLUB SAINTAIS SAINT | 49 | ||||
MERMIER NICOLAS | H. | C | TRIATHLAIX | 1271 | ||||
METGE THOMAS | H. | A | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 1675 | ||||
METRAL AGNES | F. | W3 | CYCLO OLYMPIQUE REVENTINOIS | 1532 | ||||
MEUNIER MAXIME | H. | B | VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON | 114 | ||||
MEY JEAN | H. | F | 526 | |||||
MEYER ARTHUR | H. | A | GMC38EF | 1649 | ||||
MEYER LOIC | H. | C | AS Fontaine | 1493 | ||||
MEYSSONNIER BERNARD | H. | E | CCGIERES | 679 | ||||
MEZURE TONY | H. | B | 371 | |||||
MICHEL THIERRY | H. | E | 1316 | |||||
MIGNONE BRUNO | H. | D | PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS | 834 | ||||
MIGNOT NICOLAS | H. | A | Decathlon Limonest | 1055 | ||||
MIGUEL VINCENT | H. | B | 1745 | |||||
MIHAYLOV NIKOLAY | H. | PRO | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 454 | ||||
MILHET PIERRICK | H. | B | CVC Montfavet | 1711 | ||||
MILLARD DIMITRI | H. | B | TEAM PIC SAINT LOUP | 311 | ||||
MILLERET BENOIT | H. | C | 829 | |||||
MILLET DAVID | H. | C | 1037 | |||||
MILLET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | D | 1706 | |||||
MILLET DANIEL | H. | D | team des amis | 1083 | ||||
MILLET CHRISTINE | F. | W3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 1511 | ||||
MILLET OLIVIER | H. | E | 1254 | |||||
MILLON THIERRY | H. | D | 1061 | |||||
MILLS ANTHONY | H. | D | VAISON LA ROMAINE | 989 | ||||
MINAUD STEPHEN | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL | 734 | ||||
MIRALLES MIGUEL | H. | D | 2009 | |||||
MISTLER GERARD | H. | F | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 2303 | ||||
MITON STEPHAN | H. | A | Buis J?aime J?y Cours | 1522 | ||||
MOENE MARIE PIERRE | F. | W2 | TEAM DES ZAMIS | 2068 | ||||
MOENE MICHEL | H. | D | TDZ | 2067 | ||||
MOHARIRY JEAN LUC | H. | D | vcrambertois | 1142 | ||||
MOINE SANDRINE | F. | W2 | 2113 | |||||
MOINE MARTIAL | H. | C | 2112 | |||||
MOLINA CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | FFCT | 2033 | ||||
MOLLE LINA | F. | W3 | 2109 | |||||
MOLLE ALAIN | H. | E | 2108 | |||||
MONCHAL LUC | H. | C | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS | 120 | ||||
MONIN LUC | H. | F | AC MONTSEVEROUX | 2234 | ||||
MONNERET VINCENT | H. | A | LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB | 1291 | ||||
MONNIER PATRICK | H. | D | CTM | 1140 | ||||
MONOD HERVE | H. | D | 518 | |||||
MONTAGNIER ROBERT | H. | F | cyclo nyonsais | 2244 | ||||
MONTELEONE FLORENT | H. | B | TEAM MARCEL | 2285 | ||||
MONTIGNY ALAIN | H. | H | US VILLENAVAISE HANDI SPORT | 134 | ||||
MONTJALLARD PATRICK | H. | F | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 1553 | ||||
MONTOYA JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | Blessés des armées | 2292 | ||||
MONVILLE HUGUES | H. | D | Vélo club Charantonnay | 968 | ||||
MORCHIO GUILLAUME | H. | A | 1555 | |||||
MOREAU EDDY | H. | B | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON (SRT) | 824 | ||||
MOREL OLIVIER | H. | B | 1137 | |||||
MORENO DAVID | H. | C | UC VOIRON | 653 | ||||
MORENO DELGADO JOSE RAMON | H. | C | 1404 | |||||
MOREON BERNARD | H. | C | RCCB | 400 | ||||
MORICE JEAN LUC | H. | F | A C MONTSEVEROUX | 1573 | ||||
MORIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | 2005 | |||||
MORIN ALAIN | H. | D | VC VALREAS | 964 | ||||
MORIS PASCAL | H. | D | AC TREVOL | 1320 | ||||
MORIS MARIELLE | F. | W3 | AC TREVOL 03 | 1321 | ||||
MORISOT THIERRY | H. | E | ASPTT ST ETIENNE | 2166 | ||||
MORNET LAURENT | H. | D | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 299 | ||||
MOUGENOT ALAIN | H. | F | Dieulefit | 971 | ||||
MOUNIER MARIE ODILE | F. | W3 | C/PRO | 568 | ||||
MOUNIER ERIC | H. | D | BCP | 1156 | ||||
MOURCET NICOLAS | H. | A | CC GIERES | 923 | ||||
MOURIER NADINE | F. | W3 | 2349 | |||||
MOUTON ERIC MICHEL | H. | D | Les TESTAROUS | 516 | ||||
MOUTOUS ERIC | H. | D | AS BRINDAS | 541 | ||||
MOUYON FREDERIC | H. | C | 1470 | |||||
MOYA ALBERT | H. | D | Vélo Club Les Angles | 250 | ||||
MOYNET LAURENT | H. | C | 1010 | |||||
MUGNIER ROLAND | H. | D | Team sport bike 74 | 798 | ||||
MULLER FABRICE | H. | D | scjc77 | 548 | ||||
MURE PATRICK | H. | E | 1091 | |||||
MUSCARI MATTHIEU | H. | B | 540 | |||||
MUSSET BERNARD | H. | F | O.C.P. PACA | 699 | ||||
NACCARATO MARIO | H. | C | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 641 | ||||
NAEGELY GUY | H. | F | VP Heimsbrunn | 185 | ||||
NAON CORINNE | F. | W3 | TEAM VERCORS | 426 | ||||
NAU PIERRE | H. | F | UZES VELO CLUB | 944 | ||||
NAVARRO SERGE | H. | D | VELO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC | 1289 | ||||
NEGELE PATRICE | H. | E | U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 671 | ||||
NEGRIER MARTIAL | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS | 2158 | ||||
NEGRIER PATRICE | H. | C | CLUB CYCLO NIEUL | 774 | ||||
NELLO ADRIEN | H. | A | 1041 | |||||
NELPHE JEAN LUC | H. | F | 1684 | |||||
NEVEUX FABIEN | H. | C | VELO PASSION MORIERES | 105 | ||||
NEYRAND PAUL | H. | D | VC TREVOUX | 1599 | ||||
NICOLAS RONAN | H. | A | Chadam Cycling Team | 1449 | ||||
NICOLAS BORLET | H. | B | ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON | 1138 | ||||
NICOLAS FABIEN | H. | C | SANS | 520 | ||||
NICOLAY LUDOVIC | H. | B | roue d or du chambon felles | 1058 | ||||
NIVON FABIEN | H. | C | VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON | 53 | ||||
NODON CHRISTIAN | H. | E | VPT granges-les-beaumont | 2169 | ||||
NOIRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | Vélo Club Sauveterrois | 975 | ||||
NOIRET DANIEL | H. | E | VPT granges-les-beaumont | 2170 | ||||
NOIREZ GILLES | H. | D | TRICASTI N TRIATHLON | 988 | ||||
NOLLEVALLE REGIS | H. | C | NOVARC | 1200 | ||||
NOSEDA JEAN-CHARLES | H. | C | Montceau triathlon | 808 | ||||
NOSEDA ELISABETH | F. | W2 | Montceau triathlon | 810 | ||||
NOYER ETIENNE | H. | D | 2283 | |||||
NURY PIERRE | H. | E | LES RIDERS LAGARDIENS | 2045 | ||||
OASSEL FRANCK | H. | D | 1072 | |||||
OBOZIL GACHE GEORGES | H. | C | 1758 | |||||
OCCELLI BAPTISTE | H. | B | 730 | |||||
ODOIT ROBERT | H. | F | CCRP ROMANS SUR ISERE | 374 | ||||
OLIVIER FABIENNE | F. | W2 | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 1148 | ||||
OLLIVIER BRICE | H. | A | CSLG Mâcon | 1280 | ||||
ORAIN PHILIPPE | H. | F | E C Bouguenais | 538 | ||||
ORIVELLE VINCENT | H. | C | Nîmes Cyclisme | 99 | ||||
ORLANDO NICOLAS | H. | C | LAFARGE CIMENTS LE TEIL | 1301 | ||||
ORTEGA SYLVIE | F. | W2 | 2321 | |||||
ORTUNO CLAUDE | H. | E | 2314 | |||||
OSWALD FLORENT | H. | A | Etoile cycliste duquesne oullins | 1655 | ||||
OTT DAVID | H. | B | USAT | 799 | ||||
OULES FABIEN | H. | B | R,O,SANARY | 1074 | ||||
OUSIA JEAN LOUIS | H. | E | Velo sprint romanais peageois | 972 | ||||
PACALET PATRICK | H. | B | PUB ST LOUIS | 1426 | ||||
PAGES JEROME | H. | C | 1619 | |||||
PAILLER YOANN | H. | A | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 392 | ||||
PAILLER FRANCK | H. | D | Franck Pailler | 2091 | ||||
PAILLER YOANN | H. | A | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 372 | ||||
PAILLISSE FRANCK | H. | D | 859 | |||||
PALAZZUOLI NICOLAS | H. | D | Vélo Club Les Angles | 1218 | ||||
PALIERNE CHRISTIAN | H. | F | Union Cycliste Voironnaise | 1605 | ||||
PALLUAT DE BESSET GERAUD | H. | C | 2011 | |||||
PALPANT JEAN MARC | H. | C | 941 | |||||
PALUMBO GIULIO | H. | E | velo sport chalonnais | 766 | ||||
PARA JEREMY | H. | B | VCVTT VALHRONA | 383 | ||||
PARAYRE GUY | H. | F | 1421 | |||||
PARIS JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | VCBJ | 681 | ||||
PARRAMON FABIEN | H. | A | AC ORANGE | 1492 | ||||
PASCAL JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | B | VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES | 1216 | ||||
PASCAL GOUTTERATEL | H. | C | CRV LYON TRIATHLON | 1222 | ||||
PASCAL CLAUDE | H. | F | VC Eguilles | 585 | ||||
PASCAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CT LE POUZIN | 251 | ||||
PASCUAL FLORENT | H. | B | 746 | |||||
PASQUALIN OLIVIER | H. | B | UCCB | 632 | ||||
PASTOR PATRICK | H. | E | CTV st jean de vedas | 1446 | ||||
PATAY DAVID | H. | C | Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | 1314 | ||||
PATRAS DENS | H. | D | 1479 | |||||
PATRICELLI GILLES | H. | A | TEAM 3 MASSIFS | 200 | ||||
PATRICELLI REGIS | H. | B | CC GIERES | 62 | ||||
PATRICELLI ARMAND | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB GIERES | 201 | ||||
PAUL NICOLAS | H. | B | SANS | 654 | ||||
PAULIN DIDIER | H. | D | NOVARC | 1194 | ||||
PAUME BEN | H. | B | 2061 | |||||
PAVAILLER NICOLAS | H. | C | 638 | |||||
PAYANT YANNICK | H. | C | 1076 | |||||
PAYANY STEPHANIE | F. | W2 | PAS DE JAMBES PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 1663 | ||||
PAYANY DENIS | H. | C | 1667 | |||||
PAYARD SEBASTIEN | H. | B | CV PERNES | 651 | ||||
PAYRE CEDRIC | H. | B | VSRP vélo sprint Romanais peageois | 762 | ||||
PELIN PATRICK | H. | B | 827 | |||||
PELISSIER BERNARD | H. | D | BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS | 647 | ||||
PELLEGRINO GUILLAUME | H. | B | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 1399 | ||||
PELLET YVES | H. | D | VC CHARANTONNAY | 2078 | ||||
PELLIER CHRISTIAN | H. | F | ACVA | 2209 | ||||
PELLISSIER FRANCK | H. | D | 2161 | |||||
PERAN PASCAL | H. | B | VC LES ALPILLES | 1613 | ||||
PERCHE PATRICE | H. | D | LES AMIS DE LA BUCHE | 1113 | ||||
PEREIRA RIOS DOMINIQUE | H. | D | 1100 | |||||
PEREZ ITURAT PAQUITA | F. | W3 | VCLL PEZENAS | 1718 | ||||
PERINET CHRISTIAN | H. | D | UNION CYCLISTE ROCHEFORTAIS | 1219 | ||||
PERNET MICKAEL | H. | B | Team Jallet Auto | 145 | ||||
PERNY GERARD | H. | D | 1032 | |||||
PERON SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 317 | |||||
PEROUZE PIERRE | H. | F | PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS | 955 | ||||
PERRAUD PHILIPPE | H. | D | 1147 | |||||
PERRET JEAN | H. | F | ASGE DA cyclo vtt | 557 | ||||
PERREY ALEXANDRE | H. | B | 1609 | |||||
PERRICHON LOUIS | H. | F | ASCO LA CHABURE | 2046 | ||||
PERRIER LUC | H. | D | CS COUXOIS | 1517 | ||||
PERRIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | BRIENNON VP | 2176 | ||||
PERRIN WILFRID | H. | C | CRV LYON TRIATHLON | 987 | ||||
PERRIN JORDAN | H. | A | VC CORBAS | 409 | ||||
PERRIOLAT LUC | H. | C | phacochère | 1313 | ||||
PERROTTE ERIC | H. | C | vcvalreas | 768 | ||||
PERROUX DAVID | H. | C | VC ALPILLES | 1760 | ||||
PERSOUD JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | 1127 | |||||
PERZIGUIAN JEAN | H. | B | Team 100% vélo | 274 | ||||
PESCE JULIEN | H. | A | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 306 | ||||
PESENTI ISABELLE | F. | W3 | VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE | 1641 | ||||
PESENTI CHRISTIAN | H. | D | VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE | 579 | ||||
PETEK PASCAL | H. | C | CSC YUTZ | 724 | ||||
PETIOT OLIVIER | H. | D | 1349 | |||||
PETIT STEPHANE | H. | C | AVENIR CYCLISTE COUSSAC B | 601 | ||||
PETIT JEAN LUC | H. | E | VCN VAISON LA ROMAINE | 1614 | ||||
PETIT BRUNO | H. | D | 2015 | |||||
PETIT GENET GHYSLAIN | H. | B | S.O CABANNES | 424 | ||||
PETRE REMI | H. | B | 605 | |||||
PETREL DAVID | H. | B | 2284 | |||||
PETTINATO CLAUDE | H. | D | 2330 | |||||
PEVERENGO CEDRIC | H. | B | 942 | |||||
PEYRAT OLIVIER | H. | C | Friol Tain Tournon | 1565 | ||||
PEYRET LIONEL | H. | D | CLL LIVRON | 2065 | ||||
PEYRON NICOLAS | H. | A | CR Saint Chamond | 580 | ||||
PHELIDE JUDITH | F. | W1 | Triathl'Aix | 1166 | ||||
PHILIP GUILLAUME | H. | A | R,O,SISTERON TP | 1276 | ||||
PHILIPPE BROCHIER | H. | D | 2000 | |||||
PHILIPPE DAVID | H. | C | CS Beaurepaire | 706 | ||||
PIACENTINI GIANLUIGI | H. | D | Team jollywrar | 6 | ||||
PIALLAT SYLVAIN | H. | C | 2228 | |||||
PICANO RICHARD | H. | B | Velo Club de Marseille | 281 | ||||
PICARD STEPHANE | H. | C | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 1416 | ||||
PICARD DOMINIQUE | H. | D | 836 | |||||
PICCO VIRGILE | H. | B | UCPontcharra | 55 | ||||
PICCOLO VICTOR | H. | B | ma B. et mon couteau | 1275 | ||||
PICOULET ANTHONY | H. | B | MBC NICE | 678 | ||||
PIEGAD FLORENT | H. | B | VAISON CLYCLO NATURE | 874 | ||||
PIERLAY DENIS | H. | C | AS THOUROTTE | 915 | ||||
PIERRE GUILLAUME | H. | B | 958 | |||||
PINATEL JR | H. | D | la voulte cyclosportif | 1308 | ||||
PIPITONE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | Altho Bret's | 2231 | ||||
PIROLA HERVE | H. | D | 676 | |||||
PIRON PATRICK | H. | C | VPT Granges-Les-Beaumont | 2172 | ||||
PITAVAL LIONEL | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 1277 | ||||
PITAVAL CAROLINE | F. | W1 | Aubagne Triathlon | 1278 | ||||
PITEL EDWIGE | F. | W3 | GMC38EF | 5 | ||||
PITERS CHRISTIAN | H. | E | Nîmes Cyclisme | 853 | ||||
PIZZO FREDERIC | H. | D | 2097 | |||||
PLA FRANCISCO | H. | B | 2092 | |||||
PLACE BRUNO | H. | D | Tricastin Triathlon Club | 1116 | ||||
PLASSE SERGE | H. | E | VC MAX BAREL | 147 | ||||
PLAUCHEUR CHRISTIAN | H. | F | VCVRA | 2296 | ||||
PLAZAS ALAIN | H. | B | 1602 | |||||
PLENET ROLAND | H. | C | 2004 | |||||
PLET DIDIER | H. | D | CVC CARCASSONNE | 157 | ||||
POCARD CLAIRE | F. | W2 | TRIALP MOIRANS | 850 | ||||
POCARD CLAIRE | F. | D | TRIALP MOIRANS | 848 | ||||
POCHEVILLE ARNAUD | H. | C | CCRP | 45 | ||||
POIGET OLIVIER | H. | C | NOVARC | 1183 | ||||
POINARD AURELIE | F. | W1 | 1380 | |||||
POINAS PHILIPPE | H. | D | 1251 | |||||
POINAS CLAUDE | H. | E | VCBJ - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU | 1683 | ||||
POINOT THOMAS | H. | B | 998 | |||||
POIRIER DANIEL | H. | F | 528 | |||||
POLICARD BERTRAND | H. | C | VELO CLUB BOURGOIN JALLIEU | 1669 | ||||
POLIN DELPHINE | F. | W1 | ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON | 356 | ||||
POLITAKIS GEORGES | H. | D | 1020 | |||||
POLIZZI SANDRINE | F. | W1 | TEAM JOLLYWEAR SPOC | 358 | ||||
PONCERRY GUY | H. | D | 639 | |||||
PONCET DAMIEN | H. | B | 116 | |||||
PONVIENNE DANIEL | H. | E | INDIVIDUEL | 1400 | ||||
POPESCU COSTEL | H. | E | CSM PUTEAUX | 534 | ||||
PORTIER BRAYANN | H. | A | MARENNAIS | 738 | ||||
PORTIER PASCAL | H. | D | MARENNAIS | 729 | ||||
POSADA GENARO | H. | D | CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS | 2312 | ||||
POT NICOLAS | H. | B | 1772 | |||||
POT LEENDERT | H. | D | ARC Ulysses, Amsterdam | 1507 | ||||
POTIER GUILLAUME | H. | B | CS CIOTADEN | 313 | ||||
POTREAU CARL | H. | C | 2313 | |||||
POUCHOL FABIEN | H. | B | 277 | |||||
POUGET JULIEN | H. | C | Team Grouiik | 83 | ||||
POULAIN ALEXIS | H. | B | VC Froges Villard Bonnot | 1012 | ||||
POULARD MORGAN | H. | A | UCF 42 | 304 | ||||
POULENARD JULIEN | H. | B | KATUSHA | 626 | ||||
POUMIER JEROME | H. | C | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 1524 | ||||
POUSSARD ALAINROBERT | H. | F | 1050 | |||||
POUSSE TOM | H. | D | AC MARSANNE | 2082 | ||||
POUYET THOMAS | H. | A | TEAM PROTEAMSHOP | 1293 | ||||
POUZIN JEAN RENE | H. | A | VSRP | 864 | ||||
PRADAL REMY | H. | F | TAMALOU VALRÉAS | 825 | ||||
PRADAL JULIEN | H. | B | 777 | |||||
PRADIER PHILIPPE | H. | D | EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE | 160 | ||||
PRADINES DAVID | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 1299 | ||||
PRADRALIER SEBASTIEN | H. | B | Blessés des armées | 2293 | ||||
PRAT MAURICE | H. | F | 197 | |||||
PRAT ELISABETH | F. | W1 | MACH3 | 721 | ||||
PRENAT ALBAN | H. | A | 1201 | |||||
PRESI ERIC | H. | D | ES CANNES | 1437 | ||||
PRESSOIR GERARD | H. | F | Velo Club Sulpicien | 271 | ||||
PROMONET BRUNO | H. | D | TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON | 784 | ||||
PUECH GILLES | H. | E | TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE | 901 | ||||
QUAY OLIVIER | H. | B | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 1265 | ||||
QUAY STEPHANE | H. | C | CS CRAVEN | 733 | ||||
QUERE MICHEL | H. | D | CHAMROUSSE TC | 1473 | ||||
QUINTANA JEROME | H. | C | CS COUXOIS | 349 | ||||
RABIAH SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 1319 | |||||
RABUSSIER OLIVIER | H. | C | RDZ83 | 107 | ||||
RADISSON MARTIN | H. | A | VCVTT | 1638 | ||||
RADISSON DENIS | H. | D | VCVTT | 1639 | ||||
RAFE REGIS | H. | D | BCG (Graveson) | 1612 | ||||
RAFFIN DIDIER | H. | F | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 150 | ||||
RAILLERE PATRICK | H. | D | 2187 | |||||
RAILLON MARC | H. | F | VC LIVRON | 2319 | ||||
RAIMBEAUX CLAUDE | H. | E | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 59 | ||||
RAIMUNDO JULIEN | H. | B | VO2 TRIATHLON | 1300 | ||||
RAMAS MICHEL | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY | 2062 | ||||
RAMILISON CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | NOVARC | 361 | ||||
RAMOUSSE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES | 119 | ||||
RAOUL JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION | 807 | ||||
RAPP BENJAMIN | H. | A | Club de la montagne | 661 | ||||
RASCALOU FREDERIC | H. | C | 1640 | |||||
RASTELLO JULIEN | H. | A | LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME | 1428 | ||||
RAULT EMMANUEL | H. | C | TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE | 643 | ||||
RAVOT HERVE | H. | C | 621 | |||||
RAYMOND PHILIPPE | H. | D | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 1762 | ||||
RAYMOND FABRICE | H. | D | 1741 | |||||
RAYNAUD ERIC | H. | C | 2191 | |||||
REBORD YOHANN | H. | D | 1525 | |||||
REBOUL SANDRINE | F. | W3 | CHAROLS SPORT LOISIR | 675 | ||||
REFFET LUDOVIC | H. | B | OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE | 598 | ||||
REGNIER DOMINIQUE | F. | W3 | 2311 | |||||
REGNIER CHRISTIAN | H. | F | CYCLOS GRIGNANAIS | 2251 | ||||
REMI LAURENT | H. | D | VC FOURNES | 106 | ||||
REMILLIEUX ALBAN | H. | D | Team de la Bûche | 765 | ||||
REMY PIERRE | H. | E | Association CycloTourisme Piolenc | 2201 | ||||
RENAULT VINCENT | H. | C | 1039 | |||||
RENAULT MICKAEL | H. | A | 2116 | |||||
RENAUX MARTINE | F. | W3 | UC AUBENAS | 2214 | ||||
RENDON GERMAN | H. | B | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 1500 | ||||
RENESSON PHILIPON BERTRAND | H. | C | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 1248 | ||||
RENESSON PHILIPON NADIA | F. | W2 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 1245 | ||||
REQUENA DANIEL | H. | F | pezenas velo club leo lagrange | 1151 | ||||
RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CHARLY CYCLO TEAM | 1047 | ||||
REVIGLIO PHILIPPE | H. | C | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 366 | ||||
REVIGLIO LAURENCE | F. | W2 | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 365 | ||||
REVOL EMMANUEL | H. | C | ATC Donzère | 1490 | ||||
REVY FREDERIC | H. | D | TCDV Oraison | 1004 | ||||
REY JULIEN | H. | B | Chemin Tortueux | 1098 | ||||
REY PHILIPPE | H. | D | 1466 | |||||
REYBIER SEBASTIEN | H. | C | CSVS | 308 | ||||
REYNAUD JACKY | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 1298 | ||||
REYNAUD SOLINE | F. | W1 | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 1236 | ||||
REYNAUD LAURENT | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 1237 | ||||
REYNAUD NICOLAS | H. | C | Villefranche Beaujolais | 2 | ||||
REYNAUD JEREMY | H. | A | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 1235 | ||||
REYNES THOMAS | H. | B | BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME | 574 | ||||
RIBEYRE CLEMENT | H. | A | UC PELUSSIN | 1157 | ||||
RICAU CHARLES | H. | A | FONTANIL CYCLISME | 1262 | ||||
RICHARD THOMAS | H. | B | Salon CS & CCSD | 609 | ||||
RICHARD MICHEL | H. | E | TDZ | 2139 | ||||
RICHARD MICHEL | H. | F | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 151 | ||||
RICHARD GUILLAUME | H. | B | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 773 | ||||
RICHARD PHILIPPE | H. | F | - | 719 | ||||
RICHARD CEDRIC | H. | B | LA ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS | 141 | ||||
RICHAUD JEAN | H. | D | 1242 | |||||
RICORD PAULINE | F. | W1 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 192 | ||||
RICQUE XAVIER | H. | D | VELO CLUB DU VELAY | 1052 | ||||
RIGARD FABIEN | H. | C | 795 | |||||
RIGHETTI GINO | H. | A | Braquet Libre | 511 | ||||
RIMOUX JEAN LUC | H. | D | AMICAL CYCLISTE TOURRETTOISE | 268 | ||||
RINCENT JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | Avenir Cycliste de Villers-lès-Nancy | 204 | ||||
RINFRAY GILLES | H. | D | ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES | 1284 | ||||
RIPOCHE YANNICK | H. | D | CC PRINGY | 1182 | ||||
RIQUELME OLIVIER | H. | B | Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon | 1093 | ||||
RIVIERE CHARLES | H. | C | VC VAULX EN VELIIN | 843 | ||||
RIVOLI ANGELA | F. | W1 | 2130 | |||||
ROANI ERIC | H. | D | 2267 | |||||
ROBERT JEAN YVES | H. | C | Altho Bret's | 2299 | ||||
ROBERT VINCENT | H. | D | 673 | |||||
ROBERT ALEX | H. | B | 633 | |||||
ROBERT WILLIAM | H. | B | 1526 | |||||
ROBERT LIONEL | H. | D | Etoile Cycliste Flaceenne Mâcon | 1352 | ||||
ROBERT GERARD | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB DONATIEN | 1528 | ||||
ROBINSON IAN | H. | D | 1241 | |||||
ROCHE FRANCOIS | H. | A | CS THIONVILLOIS | 680 | ||||
ROCHE FABIEN | H. | B | 1771 | |||||
ROCHE CATHERINE | F. | W3 | 202 | |||||
ROCHE PATRICK | H. | E | Cyclo Club Alixanais | 2193 | ||||
ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | E | NIMES CYCLISME PROVENCE 2 ROUES | 203 | ||||
ROCHEDY PHILIPPE | H. | D | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 262 | ||||
RODRIGUES ANTONIO | H. | D | Itzulerako Pintxoak | 976 | ||||
RODRIGUEZ MICKAEL | H. | C | UC PONTCHARRA | 390 | ||||
RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS | H. | C | 1150 | |||||
ROEMER DAVID | H. | C | 1506 | |||||
ROGER EMMANUEL | H. | C | CRV LYON TRIATHLON | 740 | ||||
ROGNARD MICHAEL | H. | C | VELO CLUB TRÉVOLTIEN | 1495 | ||||
ROHR CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 2229 | |||||
ROLANDO CHRISTIAN | H. | F | TEAM 2 TRI | 778 | ||||
ROLLINI MARC | H. | C | Velosophe & Heroïn Cycling Brigade | 727 | ||||
ROMAGNY JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | roue d'or du chambon feugerolles | 1202 | ||||
ROMAIN KEVIN | H. | A | LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIF | 1357 | ||||
ROMANGIN STEPHEN | H. | D | 703 | |||||
ROMERO PABLO | H. | B | Vélo Club Les Angles | 1217 | ||||
ROMIEU JEROME | H. | C | Riders lagardiens | 87 | ||||
RONCI JEREMY | H. | A | 214 | |||||
RONCI PATRICE | H. | D | 12 | |||||
ROSE BERTRAND | H. | D | VC MONTBRISONNAIS | 741 | ||||
ROSE JACQUES | H. | F | ASGE DA CYCLO VTT | 2287 | ||||
ROSSERO JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | 1025 | |||||
ROSSI ERIC | H. | E | CTEVA | 210 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL YANNICK | H. | H | pjpc gap | 28 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL CHRISTINE | F. | W3 | CC Vitreen | 565 | ||||
ROSTAING PHILIPPE | H. | D | VC CHARANTONNAY | 2103 | ||||
ROUBINET VINCENT | H. | B | Montélimar triathlon | 1454 | ||||
ROUFFET STEPHANE | H. | C | Blessés des armées | 1160 | ||||
ROUILLER SAMUEL | H. | B | 505 | |||||
ROUMIEUX FABIEN | H. | B | la chance | 1361 | ||||
ROUSSEL BRUNO | H. | D | 996 | |||||
ROUSSET JOEL | H. | F | VTRP | 2322 | ||||
ROUSSET SEBASTIEN | H. | C | NOVARC | 2152 | ||||
ROUSSIN CELINE | F. | W2 | 926 | |||||
ROUSSIN CYRIL | H. | C | 927 | |||||
ROUVEYROL CHRISTIAN | H. | D | ASGE DA cyclo vtt | 2020 | ||||
ROUX BAPTISTE | H. | A | TEAM CHRIS NET | 209 | ||||
ROUX GREGORY | H. | B | CS COUXOIS | 1668 | ||||
ROUX MARC | H. | D | TEAM JOUQUES | 176 | ||||
ROUX PIERRE YVES | H. | D | UCPG | 31 | ||||
ROUX SIBILON JOEL | H. | D | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 36 | ||||
ROY YANNICK | H. | C | 753 | |||||
ROYANNAIS PASCAL | H. | C | ARDRIDER | 1686 | ||||
ROYER CLAUDE | H. | D | JSI CYCLO | 877 | ||||
ROYS DOMINIQUE | H. | D | 612 | |||||
RUBAUX JEROME | H. | C | AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON | 787 | ||||
RUDELLE PHILIPPE | H. | E | VÉLO CLUB BANLIEUE SUD (VCBS) CHILLY MAZARIN | 960 | ||||
RUEL YVES | H. | F | ACTP | 2208 | ||||
RUELLO KERMELIN LAURIE | F. | W1 | Stamina running club | 1519 | ||||
RUFFAUT PIERRE | H. | A | Velosophe & Heroïn Cycling Brigade | 77 | ||||
RUFFAUT LOIC | H. | A | Velosophe & Heroïn Cycling Brigade | 78 | ||||
RUOCCO YVETTE | F. | W3 | vélo passion Morieres | 949 | ||||
RUSCHENA CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 1714 | ||||
RUSSIAS JACQUES | H. | F | cyclo club les copains | 294 | ||||
SABY ZOE | F. | W1 | LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLON | 2252 | ||||
SABY MARTIN | H. | A | roue d'or du chambon feugerolles | 1712 | ||||
SACCAULT SANDRINE | F. | W2 | 570 | |||||
SACCENTI BENJAMIN | H. | A | 1167 | |||||
SACCENTI DANIEL | H. | D | Team Saccenti Warriors | 1650 | ||||
SACCHI ANDRE | H. | F | velo sport chalonnais | 899 | ||||
SAGE HERVE | H. | D | 1207 | |||||
SAIESSE YANNICK | H. | C | C R RADIC | 1763 | ||||
SAILLARD CYRILLE | H. | B | Braquet Libre | 1206 | ||||
SAINTOMER LOUISON | H. | A | Sjvc Montélimar | 300 | ||||
SAINTOMER PASCAL | H. | C | 1203 | |||||
SAINZ ANDRE | H. | F | CC CHATONNAY STE ANNE | 335 | ||||
SAISON MAXIME | H. | B | 1604 | |||||
SALAZAR MANUEL | H. | F | CYCLO SPORTIFS LAVOULTE | 646 | ||||
SALEN PIERRE | H. | D | ccgieres | 547 | ||||
SALEZ JEANLOU | H. | D | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 1310 | ||||
SALLEMBIEN ARNAUD | H. | C | Blessés des armées | 1161 | ||||
SALVI PHILIPPE | H. | C | 2043 | |||||
SAMUEL PATRICE | H. | E | US maule | 563 | ||||
SANIAL JEAN MICHEL | H. | C | TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON | 398 | ||||
SANIEZ PASCAL | H. | D | 2040 | |||||
SANIEZ AMELIE | F. | W1 | 2039 | |||||
SANLAVILLE DIDIER | H. | C | 1625 | |||||
SANTAM PHILIPPE | H. | C | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 1679 | ||||
SANTANGELO MICHELE | H. | C | 517 | |||||
SANTILLI GIANLUCA | H. | E | 456 | |||||
SANTOLINI BENOIT | H. | A | 2132 | |||||
SANZ LUDOVIC | H. | A | TEAM OPEN BAR | 908 | ||||
SAROUL ALAIN | H. | C | Bike club portois/team26/07 | 393 | ||||
SARRAZIN JEAN PAUL | H. | F | CYCLO RANDONNEURS PRIVADOIS | 2118 | ||||
SARRAZIN CLAUDE | H. | E | CYCLO TOURISME MONTELIMAR | 2342 | ||||
SARRIAU ANTHONY | H. | C | cyclo tricastin | 1674 | ||||
SARTOR ERIC | H. | D | 450 | |||||
SARTORI NATHALIE | F. | W2 | TEAM P2R | 279 | ||||
SASSOLAS KAROLE | F. | W3 | VCVTT VALHRONA | 930 | ||||
SATTI NICOLAS | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 1567 | ||||
SAUVADON QUENTIN | H. | A | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 375 | ||||
SAUVAGEOT ROBIN | H. | C | CSPA AIX EN PROVENCE | 2025 | ||||
SAUZON PATRICE | H. | D | 2017 | |||||
SAVIVANH ALEXIS | H. | B | 928 | |||||
SCALVINI LAURENT | H. | D | 1471 | |||||
SCHANG GUILLAUME | H. | B | Team TTT | 1697 | ||||
SCHELLEKENS GREGORY | H. | B | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 1535 | ||||
SCHIMIZZI PATRICK | H. | D | Atscaf des savoie | 1107 | ||||
SCHLOTTMANN OLIVER | H. | D | 2101 | |||||
SCHMIDT GERONIMO | H. | C | Bietigheim Sports International | 1339 | ||||
SCHMITT JOSEPH | H. | E | Sanary triathlon | 1077 | ||||
SCHNEIDER DIDIER | H. | D | TEAM P2R | 1564 | ||||
SCHOWING SANDRA | F. | W3 | CRV LYON TRIATHLON | 1397 | ||||
SCHREPF ALAIN | H. | F | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J | 1044 | ||||
SCHULZ LAURENT | H. | C | team Inessens | 1359 | ||||
SCHUTZ BERTRAND | H. | D | CYCLOTEAM 69 | 869 | ||||
SCHWIND MICHEL | H. | F | UNION CYCLISTE PIERRELATTE | 1224 | ||||
SEARD ERIC | H. | D | 1296 | |||||
SECARD SEBASTIEN | H. | C | NOVARC | 2333 | ||||
SEGARD ERIC | H. | C | VELO PASSION MORIERES | 889 | ||||
SEGRESTAN VALENTINE | F. | W1 | CALVISSON VTT | 381 | ||||
SEGUIN THIERRY | H. | D | nimes triathlon crocos d'airain | 701 | ||||
SEGUIN GILLES | H. | F | SEGUIN | 986 | ||||
SEIGNE BERNARD | H. | D | SEIGNE | 821 | ||||
SEIGNE CORINNE | F. | W3 | SEIGNE | 2069 | ||||
SEITIEE ANTHONY | H. | A | VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON | 1334 | ||||
SELLES PHILIPPE | H. | D | USTM RTM CYCLISME | 1028 | ||||
SELVA GERALD | H. | D | 530 | |||||
SERME PIERRE YVES | H. | E | Sagabeli | 2146 | ||||
SERME GABRIEL | H. | B | Sagabeli | 2147 | ||||
SERME SAMUEL | H. | B | Sagabeli | 2145 | ||||
SERRA THIERRY | H. | D | 1099 | |||||
SERRATRICE JEAN HUGUES | H. | D | cyclo sportifs la voulte | 1121 | ||||
SERRE PHILIPPE | H. | D | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 1177 | ||||
SERVANT DIDIER | H. | D | Club Cycliste Alleins Section Team ALCT | 892 | ||||
SEVE RENE | H. | F | VELO CLUB FIRMINY | 820 | ||||
SEYCHELLES KEVIN | H. | B | 1059 | |||||
SIBEUD JEAN YVES | H. | E | Asptt Grand Lyon | 32 | ||||
SICARD ALEXIS | H. | B | SARDINES TRIATHLON/ Kiwami Racing Team | 1255 | ||||
SICARD GUY | H. | D | UC Pierrelatte | 1436 | ||||
SICARD LAETITIA | F. | W1 | SARDINES TRIATHLON / multriman | 1243 | ||||
SIMON GEORGES | H. | E | ASF CYCLISME | 883 | ||||
SIMON PASCAL | H. | E | Team SQR | 1014 | ||||
SIMON YVES | H. | F | CICLO AUXERRE | 352 | ||||
SIMONCELLI PHILIPPE | H. | D | NOVES | 1648 | ||||
SIMPE FABIEN | H. | B | AC BEAUME DE VENISE | 343 | ||||
SISTERNES RAYMOND | H. | F | PEZENAS VCLL | 952 | ||||
SOBOUL MATTHIEU | H. | C | 124 | |||||
SOHIER LOUIS | H. | A | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 1417 | ||||
SONZOGNI OLIVIER | H. | D | GA commercy | 1089 | ||||
SORIANO DANIEL | H. | D | ST SATURNIN LES AVIGNON | 2184 | ||||
SORIN ALEXIS | H. | B | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 1425 | ||||
SORNET GERARD | H. | C | 1009 | |||||
SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN | H. | B | 890 | |||||
SOUBRIER STEPHANE | H. | C | 1453 | |||||
SOULHAT THIBAUD | H. | B | RO SANARY | 328 | ||||
SPECOGNA MIKAEL | H. | C | 1606 | |||||
SPORTIELLO JEROME | H. | D | fitbike team | 674 | ||||
STANKOWICZ BARBARA | F. | W2 | 613 | |||||
STEFANI DAVID | H. | C | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 895 | ||||
STEFANI CHRISTELLE | F. | W2 | GUIDON D'OR TARASCONNAIS | 894 | ||||
STEPHAN PASCAL | H. | E | TRI VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE | 959 | ||||
STEVENIN LAURENT | H. | D | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 600 | ||||
STIRNEMANN CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CC Alleins Team ALCT | 1589 | ||||
STORDEUR MICHAEL | H. | C | 2269 | |||||
STUDLER CHRISTIAN | H. | D | ASCP MELOX | 990 | ||||
SUDOUR JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C | 1427 | |||||
SUEUR MICHAEL | H. | C | 950 | |||||
SYLVIE BROCHIER | F. | W3 | 2001 | |||||
TABARET DOMINIQUE | H. | F | ASSOCIATION CYCLO MONTSEVEROUX | 555 | ||||
TACHER ERIC | H. | C | 2099 | |||||
TACK THIERRY | H. | C | 1742 | |||||
TANRET ERIC | H. | E | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 970 | ||||
TARDIVEAU DANIEL | H. | D | VC SAINT MAMMES | 913 | ||||
TARDY FABRICE | H. | C | 644 | |||||
TAVARES CAMILLE | H. | D | 537 | |||||
TEJADA MAXIME | H. | A | BIKE CLUB PORTOIS | 1381 | ||||
TELENTA NICOLAS | H. | B | Pelforth | 582 | ||||
TEMPORELLI KARINE | F. | W2 | LA PEDALE FERTOISE | 354 | ||||
TEMPORELLI OLIVIER | H. | C | la pedale fertoise | 355 | ||||
TERRIER PHILIPPE | H. | D | VIRIAT TEAM | 879 | ||||
TERZIBACHIAN FRANCK | H. | F | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 108 | ||||
TESTOU MANON | F. | W1 | Team Trek-Vélo 101 | 240 | ||||
TEURTROY LOIC | H. | A | R.O SISTERON TEAM PAYANY | 1374 | ||||
TEYSSIER ERIC | H. | D | 2076 | |||||
THERY CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | AS VOISENON CYCLISME | 670 | ||||
THEVENET UGO | H. | A | UCAP | 1355 | ||||
THIBON JEAN MARC | H. | D | 532 | |||||
THIEBAUD GERARD | H. | E | st james velo club montelimar | 291 | ||||
THIENARD JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | 1111 | |||||
THIERRY GENTEUR | H. | D | VTT CLUB VIESSMANN | 897 | ||||
THIRION FREDERIC | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 37 | ||||
THIRY FREDERIC | H. | C | 11 | |||||
THIZON SYLVAIN | H. | F | 2081 | |||||
THOMAS BERNARD | H. | F | 2317 | |||||
THOMAS TONY | H. | B | USP ISSOIRIENNE | 2316 | ||||
THOMAS SIMON | H. | B | Rushteam Ecublens | 1225 | ||||
THOULOUZE PHILIPPE | H. | D | guidon d'or tarasconnais | 963 | ||||
THOUVENOT SYLVAIN | H. | C | 2265 | |||||
THUILLIER JEROME | H. | C | SJVC MONTELIMAR | 263 | ||||
THUILLIER LOUIS | H. | F | Saint James Montelimar | 257 | ||||
THUREAU GISELE | F. | W3 | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 156 | ||||
THUREAU DANIEL | H. | F | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 215 | ||||
TIBERGHIEN GERARD | H. | F | VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS | 256 | ||||
TICHON CLARA | F. | W1 | 1070 | |||||
TICHON GILLES | H. | C | 1069 | |||||
TOGNOTTI STEPHANE | H. | C | Blessés des armées | 1159 | ||||
TOLOZANOT AGNES | F. | W3 | 903 | |||||
TONNAIRE LAURENT | H. | D | AC Beaumes de Venise | 341 | ||||
TORCHIO SEBASTIEN | H. | C | Team SEPas Impossible | 1119 | ||||
TORRE LEO | H. | A | 1629 | |||||
TORRE FRAPPA JULIEN | H. | C | FRAPPA | 1233 | ||||
TOULOUMET CEDRIC | H. | B | 2149 | |||||
TOUNY CHRISTIAN | H. | F | ECCE | 1405 | ||||
TOURAINE CHRISTIAN | H. | E | 1358 | |||||
TRACOL ANTHONY | H. | B | 550 | |||||
TRACOL MARCEL | H. | F | Ctav | 2157 | ||||
TRANCHANT YANNICK | H. | B | Etoile Cycliste Flaceenne Mâcon | 1386 | ||||
TRAPIER JEAN | H. | E | 2212 | |||||
TRAVADON DAVID | H. | C | Blessés des armées | 10 | ||||
TREBUCHON JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | VCLL PEZENAS | 1722 | ||||
TREBUCHON MARIE NOELLE | F. | W3 | VCLL PEZENAS | 1721 | ||||
TREMEAU DAVID | H. | C | les Trailers des Aravis | 713 | ||||
TRILLE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | CYCLO TOURISME MONTELIMAR | 2298 | ||||
TRIPOTIN PATRICIA | F. | W2 | Bike club Mours | 1595 | ||||
TRIVIN CAROLINE | F. | W2 | UC Voiron | 167 | ||||
TROADEC YANN | H. | B | Cyclo Club Bannalec | 2253 | ||||
TROONEN GUIDO | H. | F | 616 | |||||
TROUILLET ERIC | H. | D | CC GIERES | 1108 | ||||
TROUSSEY PHILIPPE | H. | C | Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon | 956 | ||||
TROUVAIN LAURENT | H. | D | VC BEAUVAISIEN | 113 | ||||
TRUILLET PATRICK | H. | F | VC SAINT MONTAN | 2143 | ||||
TRUILLET CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | VC SAINT MONTAN | 429 | ||||
TULIK DAVID | H. | B | 656 | |||||
TUPIN MARJOLAINE | F. | W1 | LADIES CYCLING FORMATION | 253 | ||||
TURCO ERNEST | H. | A | 171 | |||||
UDNY MICHEL | H. | D | 1333 | |||||
UMBERT BRUCE | H. | D | FREEGUN | 1384 | ||||
UMBERT RUDOLPHE | H. | D | 1385 | |||||
URIEN YVANOE | H. | D | 2266 | |||||
VABRE MARIANNE | F. | W3 | 2104 | |||||
VABRE DIDIER | H. | D | velo club du pays de vernoux | 2102 | ||||
VABRES ERIC | H. | E | Crp Privas | 1484 | ||||
VACHETTA DOMINIQUE | H. | F | 2264 | |||||
VAIARELLO JORDAN | H. | A | 1562 | |||||
VAILLE GILBERT | H. | D | Cyclo sport la voulte | 635 | ||||
VALENTE CARLOS | H. | D | 1505 | |||||
VALENTIN FREDERIC | H. | C | Bourg en bresse triathlon | 1103 | ||||
VALENTIN SERGE | H. | F | Club Cyclo Puy St Martinois | 1102 | ||||
VALENTIN HERVE | H. | C | guidon d'or tarasconnais | 1054 | ||||
VALIERGUES ERIC | H. | D | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE | 138 | ||||
VALIERGUES MARIE LAURE | F. | W2 | Le club des cinqs | 841 | ||||
VALLADE ERIC | H. | E | VERSAILLES SPORTIF | 193 | ||||
VAN BERLEERE ARNAUD | H. | C | TEAM LE GREVÈS | 433 | ||||
VAN DE GINSTE NOEL | H. | D | Vélo Club spiripontain | 1447 | ||||
VAN DEN BOGAERD FRANK | H. | C | 677 | |||||
VAN DER SYPT AXEL | H. | A | 1395 | |||||
VAN DER SYPT ALAIN | H. | E | 1560 | |||||
VANDUYSE DIDIER | H. | D | 2058 | |||||
VANET GILLES | H. | F | UCnivolet | 1110 | ||||
VANGEEL RENE | H. | C | Union cycliste Liancourt rantigny | 562 | ||||
VANHERSECKE THOMAS | H. | B | VO2 TRIATHLON | 785 | ||||
VAREILLE ERIC | H. | D | LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIF | 965 | ||||
VARESANO JEAN LOUIS | H. | C | 1285 | |||||
VARESANO FRANK | H. | B | 1213 | |||||
VASNIER DYLAN | H. | A | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 188 | ||||
VAUSSENAT MAXIME | H. | A | ALPIN S WHEEL TEAM | 1634 | ||||
VELAY ISABELLE | F. | W3 | ASGE DA cyclo vtt | 2240 | ||||
VELAY CHRISTIAN | H. | E | ASGE DA cyclo vtt | 2241 | ||||
VENDROUX AURELIEN | H. | B | ECO FIRMINY | 1392 | ||||
VENIER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | C | ASMSE TRI 42 | 816 | ||||
VERAN SEBASTIEN | H. | C | TEAM P2R | 315 | ||||
VEREECKE GUILLAUME | H. | A | VC PONTOIS | 182 | ||||
VERGER PATRICE | H. | C | 2216 | |||||
VERINI RAPHAEL | H. | A | CHLORO BIKING | 1759 | ||||
VERNAISON BRUNO | H. | C | AS ROQUEBRUNE CYCLOS | 1351 | ||||
VERNIER JOHANNA | F. | W1 | CRV LYON TRIATHLON | 1226 | ||||
VERRIER YOHAN | H. | C | 1079 | |||||
VEYRAT CHARVILLON PHILIPPE | H. | D | 655 | |||||
VEYRIER GIL | H. | D | Beau Cyclo Bollénois | 863 | ||||
VIDAL AXEL | H. | A | 1297 | |||||
VIDAL CHRISTIAN | H. | E | CHATENNAY SAINT ANNE | 1269 | ||||
VIDALENCHE JEAN LUC | H. | F | 2206 | |||||
VIDEMANN RAYMOND | H. | E | TEAM LYON 7 | 1163 | ||||
VIENNE BRUNO | H. | D | BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS | 862 | ||||
VIERNE NICOLAS | H. | D | 1024 | |||||
VIFQUAIN XAVIER | H. | C | 1735 | |||||
VIFQUAIN BRUNO | H. | E | 1734 | |||||
VILLACAMPA SYLVAIN | H. | B | NoTeam | 707 | ||||
VILLARD PATRICE | H. | D | VCVTT VALHRONA | 2207 | ||||
VILTROUVE LUDOVIC | H. | B | 1324 | |||||
VINCENT CLAUDE | H. | F | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1327 | ||||
VINCENT HERVE | H. | D | CC MONISTROL | 1288 | ||||
VINDRIER STEPHANE | H. | B | CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS | 1407 | ||||
VINH MAU THIERRY | H. | D | 1626 | |||||
VINOIS ALAIN | H. | E | Team Cycliste Ollioules Provence | 554 | ||||
VINSON DENIS | H. | D | CYCLO RANDONNEURS DES BOUTIERES | 842 | ||||
VIORT HUGO | H. | A | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 428 | ||||
VISOMBLAIN AURELIEN | H. | A | NOVARC | 1186 | ||||
VISSAC VINCENT | H. | C | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 131 | ||||
VIVIER REGIS | H. | D | Cyclo club vizillois | 1145 | ||||
VIX ROMAIN | H. | A | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 212 | ||||
VLIEGHE PIERRE | H. | D | veloce club Montauban | 1220 | ||||
VOUILLON DANIEL | H. | E | ECF Flacé | 1494 | ||||
VOYANT GUY | H. | F | 739 | |||||
VUILLIER DAMIEN | H. | B | TEAM Ekoï | 370 | ||||
VUONG QUOC TUAN ANH | H. | D | 1128 | |||||
WADOUX FABRICE | H. | C | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 2254 | ||||
WAGNER DANIEL | H. | C | UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE | 404 | ||||
WAGNER EMMANUEL | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 737 | ||||
WALLET BAS | H. | B | 564 | |||||
WALTHER MICHAEL | H. | C | TEAM ATC 26 | 282 | ||||
WARNIER LUC | H. | D | CQRF | 368 | ||||
WEIBLEN ERWIN | H. | D | Bietigheim Sports International | 1341 | ||||
WILS REMI | H. | F | WTC Antwerpen | 978 | ||||
WINCKEL CONSTANT | H. | A | 692 | |||||
YSSARTEL PATRICK | H. | E | COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME | 2021 | ||||
YTOURNEL EDOUARD | H. | C | TVS La Tronche Velo Sport | 206 | ||||
YVER CLAUDE | H. | F | USC BERG ET COIRON | 452 | ||||
ZAGAR MARTINA | F. | W1 | LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON | 3 | ||||
ZAMORA OLIVIA | F. | A | 2135 | |||||
ZAMORA OLIVIA | F. | W1 | 2134 | |||||
ZAMPROGNO SEBASTIEN | H. | C | VAISON CYCLO NATURE | 873 | ||||
ZAZA ERIC | H. | D | LA TROCHE VELO CLUB | 884 | ||||
ZETTOR JEAN YVES | H. | B | 1503 | |||||
ZUCCHELLO JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | 2150 | |||||
ZUCCONI JEAN MARIE | H. | C | Velo club porto-vecchio | 81 |