Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBI LAMIA | F. | SE | NL | 209 | ||||
ALETTO CHARLAINE | F. | SE | 146 | |||||
ALEXANDRE CAMILLE | F. | SE | NL | 112 | ||||
AMIARD JEAN CHARLES | H. | V2 | LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE | 1 | ||||
AMIEL OLIVIER | H. | V1 | NL | 225 | ||||
ANDRIEU PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 30 | |||||
ARLOT FRANCK | H. | V1 | NL | 205 | ||||
ARNAUD ROMANE | F. | V1 | LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED | 73 | ||||
ARTACHO JEAN | H. | V1 | 23 | |||||
ARTIS ALAIN | H. | V1 | 34770 | 17 | ||||
AUTEXIER PATRICK | H. | V3 | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 114 | ||||
AUTUORI JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | 149 | |||||
AUTUORI ARTHUR | H. | JU | NL | 148 | ||||
AUTUORI ANDY | H. | SE | NL | 147 | ||||
BARBIERO LOUIS | H. | V4 | as barrou | 99 | ||||
BEC NICOLAS | H. | SE | Les dys mille pas | 94 | ||||
BENEDILO JOSEPH | H. | V2 | NL | 221 | ||||
BERENGUER LULU | H. | V2 | USSA SETE | 43 | ||||
BERGERON FREDERIC | H. | SE | Les dys mille pas | 37 | ||||
BERNAL CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | NL | 161 | ||||
BERNARD GUILHEM | H. | V1 | 31 | |||||
BERTOLINO EVELYNE | F. | V1 | NL | 127 | ||||
BERTRAND JULIEN | F. | SE | 223 | |||||
BESSET CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | ECG PIGNAN | 89 | ||||
BETTLE STEVE | H. | V1 | 39 | |||||
BEYRAND MATHIEU | H. | ES | 92 | |||||
BEZIAT GERVAIS | H. | V1 | USA AUBENAS | 72 | ||||
BONNEFOI DANIEL | H. | V1 | RUN IN CRES | 47 | ||||
BONNET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | Club école de plongée Odyssée | 82 | ||||
BONNET ALEXANDRE | H. | JU | NL | 81 | ||||
BONNET SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 78 | |||||
BORIE PASCAL | H. | SE | Les Bisons | 88 | ||||
BOUKARI CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | GYM'NAZE | 129 | ||||
BOUKSSESSA KARIMA | F. | SE | Boukssessa | 24 | ||||
BOUKSSESSA RACHID | H. | SE | Teamcanisport66 | 70 | ||||
BOUVERET MAURICE | H. | V2 | COURIR A FABREGUES | 103 | ||||
BRESSON CHRISTELLE | F. | SE | 122 | |||||
BRIANT MATTHIEU | H. | SE | lesdysmillespas | 13 | ||||
BRUN CATHERINE | F. | V1 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 83 | ||||
BRUNET CYRIL | H. | V1 | 41 | |||||
CAFORME GABRIEL | H. | ES | TEMPS COURSE | 157 | ||||
CAMPOURCY SOPHIE | F. | SE | RUN IN CRES | 63 | ||||
CATILLO MARIE | F. | SE | 124 | |||||
CAUVI AUDREY | F. | SE | NL | 181 | ||||
CAVAILLE GREGORY | H. | V1 | NL | 204 | ||||
CHAMBAUD STEPHANE | H. | V1 | RUNACAD Narbonne | 152 | ||||
CHAPUIS GERALDINE | F. | V1 | USSA SETE | 94 | ||||
CHARBONNEAUX PASCAL | H. | V3 | 170 | |||||
CHARLES SYLVIE | F. | V3 | FOULEE PELISSANAISE | 175 | ||||
CHARLES ACHILLE MARIE JOSEE | F. | SE | HANDBALL BALARUC | 87 | ||||
CHAUVELOT RATTIER RAPHAEL | H. | V3 | NL | 180 | ||||
CHAUVIN PATRICK | H. | V3 | NON LICENCIE | 44 | ||||
CHEVALLIER CORINNE | F. | V1 | 67 | |||||
CLAUSS FRANCIS | H. | V1 | Run In Crès | 48 | ||||
CLAVERIE GAYRAUD DAVID | H. | V1 | Les dys milles pas | 6 | ||||
CONTRERAS JEAN MAX | H. | V2 | NL | 184 | ||||
COROIR GIL | H. | V2 | MONTAGNAC | 12 | ||||
COUDERC PASCALE | F. | SE | 227 | |||||
COUDERC ELODIE | F. | SE | 69 | |||||
CROS FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 214 | |||||
CROS NICOLAS | H. | SE | NL | 194 | ||||
CROUZET THIERRY | H. | V2 | NL | 224 | ||||
D ELIA CYRIL | H. | SE | 18 | |||||
DA CUNHA DAVID | H. | SE | RUN IN CRES | 49 | ||||
DA SILVA ARAUJO FRAGA ALFREDO | H. | V2 | RUN IN CRES | 50 | ||||
DAGNEAUX YVES | H. | V2 | NL | 189 | ||||
DAUBI BENJAMIN | H. | SE | Les dys mille pas | 14 | ||||
DE ALMEIDA SANDRA | F. | V1 | 125 | |||||
DEFAIVRE CLAUDE | H. | V2 | JOELETTES | 153 | ||||
DELACOUX DIANE | F. | SE | NL | 215 | ||||
DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE | H. | V4 | 11 | |||||
DIARD PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | LOUPS OCCITANS | 171 | ||||
DORISON VALERIE | F. | V2 | RUN IN CRES | 51 | ||||
DOS SANTOS PACHECO VICTOR | H. | V2 | RUN IN CRES | 52 | ||||
DUCAMP LIONEL | H. | V1 | LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED | 71 | ||||
DURAND EMILIE | F. | SE | 85 | |||||
ECHAPPE DAVID | H. | SE | 98 | |||||
ESCOT STEEVE | H. | V1 | 90 | |||||
FABRE LAURENT | H. | V1 | 28 | |||||
FARGEIX MICHEL | H. | V3 | 115 | |||||
FARGEOT JEROME | H. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME | 202 | ||||
FERRER LIDWINE | F. | V1 | 66 | |||||
FERRY JEAN CHARLES | H. | V2 | 22 | |||||
FOURNIE YOHAN | H. | SE | Les dys mille pas | 7 | ||||
FULCRAND SYLVIANE | F. | V3 | 118 | |||||
GAILLARDET FRANCIS | H. | V3 | 137 | |||||
GAINCHE THOMAS | H. | SE | Le Mans Triathlon | 228 | ||||
GARRIGUEC PATRICK | H. | V2 | 131 | |||||
GAVEN BRUNO | H. | V3 | BALARUC LES BAINS | 27 | ||||
GEHIN MAGALI | F. | V2 | RUN IN CRES | 53 | ||||
GENEIX FREDERIC | H. | V1 | RUN IN CRES | 54 | ||||
GERMAIN BONNE JEAN | H. | V4 | NL | 155 | ||||
GIANCOLA CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | NL | 178 | ||||
GIRMA THOMAS | H. | V1 | CE THERMES | 74 | ||||
GOUDARD CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 104 | |||||
GRANET PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | AS ROMAGNAT | 33 | ||||
GRECO ALAIN | H. | V3 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 86 | ||||
GRIUS JEAN | H. | V2 | NL | 186 | ||||
GROUSSET PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | RUN IN CRES | 55 | ||||
GRY ROBERT | H. | SE | NL | 203 | ||||
GUERIN YANN | H. | V2 | RUN IN CRES | 56 | ||||
GUIN CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 117 | |||||
HEMON YANNICK | H. | V1 | PEZENAS VEDAS ARREN | 121 | ||||
HENRI PAULINE | F. | SE | 45 | |||||
HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | GANGES COURT | 46 | ||||
IBANEZ DOMINIQUE | H. | V1 | Entente Balaruc Poussan | 177 | ||||
JACQUET BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 210 | |||||
JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | LES FOULADOUS | 200 | ||||
JEAN ERIC | H. | V2 | 139 | |||||
JEBROUNI HASSAN | H. | SE | ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN | 109 | ||||
JOURDANNAUD REMI | H. | V1 | NL | 212 | ||||
JOURDONNAUD REMI | H. | V1 | 142 | |||||
JOUVET SYLVAIN | H. | SE | NL | 190 | ||||
KACHOU MOHAMED | H. | V1 | NL | 160 | ||||
KACHOU ALI | H. | V2 | 159 | |||||
KERFASSI SOHEIB | H. | CA | 144 | |||||
KERFASSI ABBAS | H. | V2 | SOLIDARITE ECHANGE LODEVE | 143 | ||||
KERFASSI SOLEIB | H. | CA | NL | 211 | ||||
KIPPELIN MATHILDE | F. | CA | 130 | |||||
KULA OLIMPIA | F. | SE | ENTENTE BALARUC POUSSON | 111 | ||||
LADNER YOANN | H. | SE | NL | 185 | ||||
LAGACHE TANGUY | H. | V2 | NL | 219 | ||||
LANDA VALERIE | F. | V1 | Run and Trail Castelnau | 188 | ||||
LAUGER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 151 | |||||
LAURENT CLEMENCE | F. | SE | Tri Run frontignan | 163 | ||||
LE MEUR ERWAN | H. | V1 | 91 | |||||
LE TENDRE LAURENT | H. | V2 | RUN IN CRES | 57 | ||||
LE VOURCH GAELLE | F. | V2 | NL | 222 | ||||
LEFEVRE SYLVAIN | H. | SE | LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED | 4 | ||||
LEROY HUGUES | H. | V1 | RUN IN CRES | 58 | ||||
LOUCHE ROBERT | H. | V2 | NL | 173 | ||||
LOZANO STEPHANE | H. | V1 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 201 | ||||
LUCHAIRE FLORIAN | H. | SE | Courir à Fabrègues | 102 | ||||
LUDWIG CHARLES | H. | JU | Les dys mille pas | 10 | ||||
LYEGRE STEPHANE | H. | SE | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 158 | ||||
MADELINE TITOUAN | H. | CA | 132 | |||||
MAJOREL GILLES | H. | V1 | loup occitan generation sed | 2 | ||||
MANZANERA MATTHIEU | H. | SE | AUCUN | 65 | ||||
MARCARIAH FABRICE | H. | V2 | NL | 216 | ||||
MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN | H. | SE | Xtrem 34 | 5 | ||||
MARCHAL THOMAS | H. | SE | 38 | |||||
MARET ALBINE | F. | V1 | ASPH ECG | 101 | ||||
MAS CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 3 | |||||
MASSON SYLVAIN | H. | SE | CE THERMES | 75 | ||||
MCBURNIE JOHN | H. | SE | 15 | |||||
MESLIN MARC | H. | SE | 34 | |||||
MICHEL CHRISTINE | F. | V3 | 25 | |||||
MOINE DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | triathlon chameaux beziers | 176 | ||||
MOLINA PIERIC | H. | V1 | 120 | |||||
MOREL JOSEPH | H. | SE | 16 | |||||
MORENO FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | USSA SETE | 8 | ||||
MORENO NATHALIE | F. | V1 | USSA SÈTE | 9 | ||||
MORGO VALERIE | F. | V2 | GYM?NAZE | 93 | ||||
MOTHES SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | CARREFOUR | 107 | ||||
MULET CELINE | F. | V1 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 135 | ||||
MUNOZ MARIE DOMINIQUE | F. | V3 | NL | 218 | ||||
MUNOZ RENAUD | H. | SE | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 133 | ||||
MUNOZ JOSE | H. | V4 | Foulees de Saint Germain En Laye | 220 | ||||
NOBLET MAXIME | H. | V3 | 113 | |||||
NOUVEL FABIEN | H. | V2 | RUN IN CRES | 59 | ||||
NURIT BERNARD | H. | V2 | NL | 183 | ||||
OSTALRI JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 123 | |||||
PAILHES MORGANE | F. | V1 | 26 | |||||
PAPPALARDO CAMILLE | F. | SE | 226 | |||||
PASCAL VALENTIN | H. | SE | BCAM | 182 | ||||
PEREZ PATRICIA | F. | V2 | 116 | |||||
PEREZ CAROLINE | F. | V1 | 20 | |||||
PERRIER GEORGES | H. | V4 | NL | 164 | ||||
PEYRE VINCENT | H. | V1 | NL | 156 | ||||
PICLOU KEVIN | H. | CA | NL | 193 | ||||
PICLOU FRANCK | H. | V1 | NL | 192 | ||||
PIERWAS MICHEL | H. | V3 | NL | 197 | ||||
PINEL PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | NL | 145 | ||||
PLANTIER SYLVESTRE | H. | V2 | 195 | |||||
POLIS WILLIAM | H. | V2 | 138 | |||||
PONS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | 97 | ||||
PONS JEAN FRANÇOIS | H. | V2 | SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / Umani | 96 | ||||
PORRETTA SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | CARREFOUR | 191 | ||||
PORTENEUVE SYLVIE | F. | SE | 19 | |||||
POTTIER FRANCK | H. | V1 | 80 | |||||
POUJOL LEGREG | H. | SE | MacaRUNade | 35 | ||||
POUJOL GREGORY | H. | SE | MacaRUNade | 64 | ||||
PRAZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 198 | |||||
RASCHETTI FLORENCE | F. | V2 | NL | 154 | ||||
RAVE ALAIN | H. | V2 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 169 | ||||
RAVESE AGOSTINO | H. | V3 | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 36 | ||||
RAYNAL JEROME | H. | SE | 40 | |||||
REGIS REMY | H. | SE | CE THERMES | 77 | ||||
REVERTE ROMAIN | H. | SE | NL | 165 | ||||
REY SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 140 | |||||
RIBERA GILLES | H. | V1 | RUN IN CRES | 60 | ||||
RICARD ROBERT | H. | V2 | NL | 166 | ||||
ROBERJOT AMELIE | F. | V1 | NL | 95 | ||||
RODRIGUEZ FRANCK | H. | V1 | NL | 206 | ||||
ROIG FUSTE LAURENT | H. | V1 | NL | 126 | ||||
ROMERO YASMINA | F. | V2 | fouladous balaruc les bains | 32 | ||||
ROUPILLARD SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | ECG PIGNAN | 162 | ||||
RUGIAS CEDRIC | H. | V1 | Phb agde triathlon | 84 | ||||
SACY JOHAN | H. | V1 | NL | 167 | ||||
SANCHEZ FATIHA | F. | SE | CE THERMES | 134 | ||||
SARRUT JULIE | F. | SE | NL | 213 | ||||
SCHOUKROUN YOANN | H. | SE | 100 | |||||
SEGARRA JOSSUAN | H. | ES | 2 | 172 | ||||
SEUILLAWO OLIVIER | H. | V1 | NL | 179 | ||||
SIMONETTI DAVID | H. | V1 | 68 | |||||
SIXOU SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | CARREFOUR | 108 | ||||
SOUES BRUNO | H. | V1 | NL | 208 | ||||
STUCKERBERGER CATHY | F. | V1 | FOULEE PELISSANAISE | 174 | ||||
SUAREZ PATRICK | F. | V2 | vedas endurance | 168 | ||||
SUBRA AURELIE | F. | SE | ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN | 110 | ||||
SULTANA NICOLE | F. | V2 | CE THERMES | 76 | ||||
TAURAN DIDIER | H. | V3 | 119 | |||||
TONNON PIERRE LAURENT | H. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 187 | ||||
VABRE STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | Tri Run de Frontignan | 136 | ||||
VAILLE NATHALIE | F. | V2 | RUN IN CRES | 61 | ||||
VALENTE VICTOR | H. | SE | NL | 217 | ||||
VALERA LIONEL | H. | V1 | 105 | |||||
VANHEULE NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 118 | |||||
VANHEULE BENEDICTE | F. | V1 | RUN IN CRES | 62 | ||||
VEDEL SOPHIE | F. | V2 | SETE THAIU TRIATHLON | 141 | ||||
VEZIES MONIQUE | F. | V2 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 42 | ||||
VIDAL DOMINIQUE | H. | V3 | LES RECYCLES | 196 | ||||
VIGUIER DAMIEN | H. | SE | NL | 207 | ||||
VITTONE MURIEL | F. | V1 | 3 | 128 | ||||
VUJICIC LAETITIA | F. | SE | TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN | 21 | ||||
WARIN OLIVIER | H. | V2 | CE THERMES | 79 |