Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AILLET DAMIEN | H. | V1 | Desperado Trail | 236 | ||||
ALBENQUE DIDIER | H. | V2 | asat kangourou | 212 | ||||
ALBERT GAETAN | H. | SE | 40 | |||||
ALBERTS DAVID | H. | V1 | 50 | |||||
ALQUIER MICHELLE | F. | V3 | 88 | |||||
ARANEGA DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | Les Trotteurs d'en Laure | 249 | ||||
ARQUER STEPHANIE | F. | SE | USCA LESCURE | 92 | ||||
ASTRUC LOIC | H. | JU | bilski | 78 | ||||
AUGE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | AC LACAUNE | 58 | ||||
AUGEREAU VALINO | H. | V1 | 90 | |||||
AUGEREAU ISABELLE | F. | V1 | S/L USCA LESCURE | 91 | ||||
AYRAL PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 38 | |||||
AZEMAT NICOLAS | H. | SE | Team Black Mountain Trail | 6 | ||||
BABIN MATHIEU | H. | SE | 49 | |||||
BACHA NORDINE | H. | V1 | 57 | |||||
BADAROUX ALEXIS | H. | V1 | 37 | |||||
BARRAU STEPHANIE | F. | SE | Team Rrunning Castres | 44 | ||||
BATTEUX JOHANNA | F. | V1 | Les CLOCHES PIEDS | 207 | ||||
BAVATO CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | DESPARADO TRAIL | 228 | ||||
BERGOUGNOUX ROMAIN | H. | SE | 4 | |||||
BERTAUD FREDERIC | H. | V2 | CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 | 233 | ||||
BESSAC PASCALE | F. | V1 | 87 | |||||
BLACN GILLES | H. | SE | 100 | |||||
BLANC JULIEN | H. | ES | ESVL Cyclisme | 106 | ||||
BLANDINIERES JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | CA | Lauragais atletisme Castelnaudary | 76 | ||||
BONHOURE TONY | H. | SE | 80 | |||||
BONNET PATRICK | H. | V2 | SDIS 86 | 96 | ||||
BONNET VIALA PIERRE | H. | CA | castres sports nautiques | 52 | ||||
BOULAY JEAN YVES | H. | V2 | desperado trail | 223 | ||||
BOULET YVES | H. | V2 | TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE | 194 | ||||
BOUYGUES ANDREAS | H. | ES | HAUT LANGUEDOC AVENTURE | 48 | ||||
BRASSIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 26 | |||||
BRIAN RAPHAEL | H. | SE | 64 | |||||
BROCHET CHRISTIAN | H. | SE | 23 | |||||
BROUSSE OSCAR | H. | CA | athle iauragais olympique | 43 | ||||
BRUNATO SYLVAIN | H. | SE | Desperados Trail | 234 | ||||
BUREAU JEROME | H. | V1 | Tri Castres | 246 | ||||
BUSO JULIEN | H. | SE | 22 | |||||
CABIBEL CYRIL | H. | V1 | DESPERADO TRAIL | 227 | ||||
CATHALA LAURENT | H. | V1 | Lac castelnaudary | 73 | ||||
CAUSSE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | TEAM PAPREC | 245 | ||||
CAVAILLES SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | DESPERADO TRAIL | 71 | ||||
CAVAILLES CLEMENT | H. | CA | 70 | |||||
CHABOY VINCENT | H. | V1 | CA BALMA | 63 | ||||
COCA EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | 69 | |||||
COFFIN FREDERIC | H. | SE | 9 | |||||
COR ALINE | F. | V1 | 202 | |||||
COUFOURIER JONATHAN | H. | SE | 20 Rue Carnot | 222 | ||||
COURTOIS SAMUEL | H. | V1 | 102 | |||||
DAVID THIERRY | H. | V2 | ASCE 31 | 55 | ||||
DEDIEU CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | L.A.Castelnaudary | 72 | ||||
DEDIEU GEORGES | H. | V2 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY | 61 | ||||
DESPRES EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 95 | |||||
DOUGADOS CORINNE | F. | V1 | 11 | |||||
DOUSSE MARIE | F. | V2 | Lauragais Athle Castelnaudary | 66 | ||||
DURAND JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | 99 | |||||
DURAND STEPHANE | H. | V1 | DENAT SPORT NATURE | 79 | ||||
DYJACK EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 197 | |||||
ESPITALIER PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 19 | |||||
ESPONDE JOEL | H. | SE | 232 | |||||
EVRARD SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 68 | |||||
FABARON NICOLAS | H. | SE | USCA LESCURE | 93 | ||||
FABIANI FRANCOIS | H. | SE | CAROUX X TRAIL | 238 | ||||
FAURMES FABIEN | H. | SE | 104 | |||||
FOLTETE DIDIER | H. | V1 | TRIATHLON CASTRES | 247 | ||||
FRANCO FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 14 | |||||
GAIGNARD RENE | H. | V2 | 10 | |||||
GAU DOMINIQUE | H. | V1 | 51 | |||||
GEOFFROY DAVY | H. | SE | 12 | |||||
GOMEZ RAPHAEL | H. | CA | 20 | |||||
GREGONEO JOSE | H. | V2 | 108 | |||||
GUITTARD REMI | H. | SE | 5 | |||||
GUTKOWSKI MICHAEL | H. | V1 | 4 impasse frescaty | 15 | ||||
HOUARI ABDENOR | H. | V1 | 27 | |||||
JAMES FILLION | H. | SE | triathlon CASTRES | 39 | ||||
KIM SAMUEL | H. | V1 | ASPF CASTRES | 219 | ||||
LABAT MATTHIEU | H. | SE | INSA TOULOUSE | 226 | ||||
LACABANNE DAMIEN | H. | SE | 89 | |||||
LACAILLE YOANN | H. | SE | DESPERADO TRAIL | 229 | ||||
LACAU BASTIEN | H. | SE | 75 | |||||
LAGAR PAULIN | H. | ES | 16 | |||||
LARCHEVEQUE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | triathlon CASTRES | 248 | ||||
LASSELIN REMY | H. | SE | triathlon CASTRES | 235 | ||||
LATGER JULIE | F. | SE | TARN SUD ATHLETISME | 45 | ||||
LAVAL BENOIT | H. | SE | NL | 199 | ||||
LECUYER MATHIEU | H. | V1 | 47 | |||||
LECUYER LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 54 | |||||
LECUYER ARIANE | F. | SE | 46 | |||||
LECUYER SANDRA | F. | V1 | 53 | |||||
LESNIKOV YOURI | H. | V1 | 208 | |||||
LODA LINE | F. | V1 | ASPF CASTRES | 33 | ||||
LODA STEPHANE | H. | V1 | ASPF | 32 | ||||
LOPES SOARES JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | ASPF | 30 | ||||
LOPEZ KARINE | F. | V1 | DESPERADO TRAIL | 240 | ||||
LOPEZ LAURENT | H. | SE | BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL | 250 | ||||
LORTIE BERENICE | F. | SE | 67 | |||||
MACHET ERIC | H. | SE | 97 | |||||
MAGNOU AURELIE | F. | SE | 242 | |||||
MAHEU PASCAL | H. | V2 | 218 | |||||
MAIGRET FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 13 | |||||
MARTINEZ PIERR YVES | H. | SE | NL | 82 | ||||
MAS NICOLAS | H. | SE | ASPF CASTRES | 36 | ||||
MAZA CLEMENT | H. | SE | ASPF CASTRES | 59 | ||||
MODENATO VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | 24 | |||||
MONNY EMERIC | H. | SE | triathlon CASTRES | 203 | ||||
MORAND PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | SLAT | 213 | ||||
MORCILLO XAVIER | H. | SE | ASPF CASTRES | 220 | ||||
MORENO CHRISTELLE | F. | V2 | Lac castelnaudary | 209 | ||||
MOSSON VERONIQUE | F. | SE | desperado trail | 18 | ||||
NAUTRE SEVERINE | F. | V1 | DESPERADO TRAIL | 17 | ||||
OREJAS MARCU VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | lauragais athle castelnaudary | 62 | ||||
PAPON LYSE | F. | SE | Loumani | 74 | ||||
PARDO CASADO GUILLAUME | H. | SE | ASPF CASTRES | 35 | ||||
PASCAL NICOLAS | H. | SE | DESPERADO TRAIL | 60 | ||||
PASCUAL ARMELLE | F. | SE | NL | 103 | ||||
PASCUAL SYBILLE | F. | SE | NL | 101 | ||||
PASSELERGUE ROMAIN | H. | SE | 21 | |||||
PERICO ISABELLE | F. | V2 | DESPERADO TRAIL | 225 | ||||
PERRIE JORDI | H. | SE | BALMA Trail | 196 | ||||
PERRIER SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 211 | |||||
PINEL STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 25 | |||||
POPEK DAMIEN | H. | SE | ASPF | 31 | ||||
PRADELLES SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | SDIS 31 | 107 | ||||
PUECH CLEMENT | H. | SE | 42 | |||||
RAYBAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | NL | 230 | ||||
RAYNAUD PATRICK | H. | SE | I RUN MAIDEN | 231 | ||||
RAYNAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 110 CHEMIN DES FONTANELLES | 217 | ||||
RECORD CELINE | F. | V1 | DESPERADO TRAIL | 8 | ||||
REGNIE GWENAEL | H. | V1 | 216 | |||||
REMPULSKI SOPHIE | F. | SE | 105 | |||||
REY AUDRIC | H. | CA | Lauragais Athletisme Castelnaudary | 65 | ||||
RICARD THIBAULT | H. | JU | BOZPORT NATURE | 200 | ||||
RIVALS BRUNO | H. | V1 | 41 | |||||
RIVALS FREDERIC | H. | V1 | A.C..Soreze | 214 | ||||
RODRIGUES DENISE | F. | V1 | asce31 | 56 | ||||
ROS PATRICE | F. | V1 | 86 | |||||
ROYER JULIEN | H. | SE | Tétras | 205 | ||||
SABARTHES FREDERIC | H. | V1 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME | 81 | ||||
SABLAYROLLES LUC | H. | V1 | 204 | |||||
SALVIGNOL JOEL | H. | V1 | DESPARADO TRAIL | 237 | ||||
SAMBLAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 14,impasse catelane | 2 | ||||
SANCHEZ GREGORIO | H. | V2 | ECLA ALBI | 210 | ||||
SASTRE MARIE LAURE | F. | SE | 3 | |||||
SCARZI FRANCIS | H. | V2 | AMIS DU PIOCH | 84 | ||||
SEGUIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | AMIS DU PIOCH | 85 | ||||
SEGUR PATRICE | H. | V1 | ASPF | 221 | ||||
SIGUIER ERIC | H. | V1 | 244 | |||||
SPADOTTO SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | DESPERADO TRAIL | 77 | ||||
TEXIER GUILLAUME | H. | SE | DESPERADO TRAIL | 239 | ||||
TOLLERON KARINE | F. | V1 | Bon Piied bon oeil | 201 | ||||
TOMAS MYRTILLE | F. | SE | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 | 28 | ||||
TOURNIER FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 206 | |||||
TOURNIER LUDOVIC | H. | SE | VS ST AFFRIQUE | 195 | ||||
VAGLIENTI MATTHIEU | H. | SE | Desperado trail | 224 | ||||
VALDES YOAN | H. | SE | Run for eat | 243 | ||||
VAUDEVIRE NATHALIE | F. | V1 | ASPF CASTRES | 29 | ||||
VERDEIL LAURENT | H. | V1 | ASPF CASTRES | 34 | ||||
VERON MATHIEU | H. | V1 | Triathlon Castres | 241 | ||||
VIDAL MICHEL | H. | V2 | 94 | |||||
VIGUIER BERNARD | H. | V2 | AMIS DU PIOCH | 83 | ||||
VILLENEUVE JEREMY | H. | SE | bernicosto' | 7 | ||||
VOIRON PIERRE | H. | SE | Toulouse Sud Course | |||||
VOYEUX WILFRIED | H. | SE | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON | 215 |