Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABATE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | JOG 'IN NATURE TAVEL | 607 | ||||
ABELLAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | Sernhac Multi Sport | 518 | ||||
ALCARAZ DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES | 1079 | ||||
ALEIXANDRE XAVIER | H. | V2 | 614 | |||||
ALOISI ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1007 | |||||
AMAR SYLVAIN | H. | V2 | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 1032 | ||||
AMPRIMO BRUNO | H. | V1 | 501 | |||||
ANCEY DOMINIQUE | H. | SE | 1033 | |||||
ANNEQUIN JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 1048 | ||||
APARICI LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1085 | |||||
APESTEGUY MICHEL | H. | V2 | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 1040 | ||||
ARNAUD SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES | 548 | ||||
ASENSIO KLELIA | F. | V1 | 599 | |||||
AVON JEROME | H. | SE | Team trail Spirit | 581 | ||||
AYMARD STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1035 | |||||
BACCAR AIDA | F. | V1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 658 | ||||
BAKHTAOUI ABDEBRHANI | H. | V1 | JOG 'IN NATURE TAVEL | 535 | ||||
BALONDRADE CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 1026 | |||||
BARATE CEDRIC | H. | V1 | Les Bisons | 665 | ||||
BARON PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 568 | |||||
BAROU MANU | H. | V1 | 532 | |||||
BASCLE DAMIEN | H. | SE | Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure | 537 | ||||
BEAUMONT LIONEL | H. | V1 | 10 | |||||
BELLONE BORIS | H. | V2 | Villeneuve Off course | 1078 | ||||
BELMONT HELENE | F. | V1 | CHUSCLAN | 520 | ||||
BENEZETH OLIVIA | F. | SE | 509 | |||||
BERTONCINO DAMIEN | H. | SE | ASVA | 642 | ||||
BESSON DAVID | H. | V1 | 648 | |||||
BIANCO IRWIN | H. | SE | 533 | |||||
BILODEAU YVES | H. | V2 | 1093 | |||||
BLACHE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 653 | |||||
BODOIGNET LUC | H. | V1 | Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure | 545 | ||||
BOIRON ARNAUD | H. | SE | 582 | |||||
BOISSIERE JENNIFER | F. | SE | 598 | |||||
BONNEAU JEROME | H. | SE | 22 | |||||
BONNEFONT SORIANO AURELIE | F. | SE | 555 | |||||
BONNEMAIN MARILYN | F. | SE | 590 | |||||
BONNERY MARC | H. | V1 | Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure | 542 | ||||
BONNOT MORGAN | H. | V1 | CAP BOLLENE | 1041 | ||||
BOUCHON DAVID | H. | SE | Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure | 544 | ||||
BOUDET ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1087 | |||||
BOUREGHDA NABIL | H. | V1 | 534 | |||||
BOURGOIN MATHIAS | H. | ES | 1043 | |||||
BOURGOIN ERIC | H. | V2 | Boubou family | 579 | ||||
BOURGOIN ZOE | F. | CA | Boubou family | 580 | ||||
BOY FABRICE | H. | V1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 1066 | ||||
BOY CELINE | F. | V1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 605 | ||||
BRUGIROUX SABINE | F. | V1 | 13 | |||||
BRUN FLORIAN | H. | V1 | Jog'in Nature Tavel | 1038 | ||||
BRUSSET FREDERIC | H. | V1 | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | 656 | ||||
CANDAT STEVE | H. | SE | Team Denis | 1088 | ||||
CANONGE ROMARIC | H. | SE | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 1031 | ||||
CARMAUX GHUILAIN | H. | SE | 660 | |||||
CARRET ADRIEN | H. | SE | CAP BOLLENE | 1042 | ||||
CARRET SINDY | F. | SE | CAP BOLLENE | 29 | ||||
CARRETERO FREDERIC | H. | SE | 1050 | |||||
CARRETERO SYLVAIN | H. | SE | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 1065 | ||||
CASTELLS ARTHUR | H. | CA | 560 | |||||
CASTELLS JEROME | H. | V1 | ASVA | 561 | ||||
CHABAUD GAEL | H. | SE | 635 | |||||
CHABAUD STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 4 | |||||
CHABAUD ADRIEN | H. | SE | 634 | |||||
CHABRIER MARINE | F. | SE | Jog'in Tavel | 1013 | ||||
CHAMBON CYRIL | H. | V1 | 1074 | |||||
CHAMPAU ANTOINE | H. | V1 | 615 | |||||
CHARMASSON MICHEL | H. | V1 | CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 549 | ||||
CHARMASSON MATHIS | H. | MI | 52 | |||||
CHARMASSON ANNE SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 8 | |||||
CHASSILIAN PAUL | H. | V2 | 25 | |||||
CHELLY YVES | H. | V1 | 617 | |||||
CHENE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 19 | |||||
CHENEBRAS SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 619 | |||||
CHIVALIER HERVE | H. | SE | 519 | |||||
CHLAKHOFF LIONEL | H. | V3 | Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet | 592 | ||||
CHOULET NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 1037 | |||||
CISTIO CELINE | F. | V1 | 553 | |||||
CLAIREFOND ROBIN | H. | V1 | 583 | |||||
CLECH NATHALIE | F. | V1 | Jog In Nature Tavel | 572 | ||||
COINTEPAS MATHIEU | H. | V2 | ASVA | 507 | ||||
COINTRE AMELIE | F. | SE | Villeneuve Off course | 622 | ||||
COLELLO MELISSA | F. | V1 | 626 | |||||
CONSTANZA YANNICK | H. | V2 | 585 | |||||
CORDELLIER MICKAEL | H. | V1 | 1060 | |||||
CORNUT JULIEN | H. | SE | Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure | 9 | ||||
COTESSARD MAUD | F. | SE | GRAND CHALON ATHLÉTISME | 558 | ||||
COUDREAU AMANDINE | F. | SE | H2O Running | 37 | ||||
COUE ALEXIS | H. | SE | TTC | 1091 | ||||
COURCELLE ANTOINE | H. | V2 | ATHLÉ NIMES 30 | 1059 | ||||
COUTANT MICHEL | H. | V4 | Team Montpellier | 612 | ||||
COUTREL FRANKLIN | H. | SE | TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING | 1068 | ||||
CROCIANI EMMANUELLE | F. | V1 | 1052 | |||||
CROUZIER DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | Gambade Rochefortaise | 1 | ||||
CRUZ TATIANA | F. | SE | Pattes actives chusclanaises | 45 | ||||
D'HARBOULLÉ JACQUES | H. | V4 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 1029 | ||||
DAI ELLIOT | H. | ES | Sapeurs-pompiers Roquemaure | 543 | ||||
DE ALMEIDA PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Gars Lactiques | 1009 | ||||
DE CASTRO GAELLE | F. | SE | 28 | |||||
DE CLYNSEN LAURENT | H. | SE | 639 | |||||
DE MATOS PAOLO | H. | V1 | 1084 | |||||
DELESTAN LAURENCE | F. | V1 | UAOHV | 1069 | ||||
DELMULLE MATHILDE | F. | SE | Villeneuve Off course | 661 | ||||
DEMANGE MARINE | F. | SE | 523 | |||||
DEMANGE THIBAULT | H. | ES | 633 | |||||
DENIAU ANTOINE | H. | SE | 618 | |||||
DESCAMPS THOMAS | H. | V1 | sernhac multi sports | 516 | ||||
DESEILLE JULIEN | H. | SE | Les Tontons Traileurs | 30 | ||||
DORANGEON REGINE | F. | V1 | 529 | |||||
DOUAIS RICHARD | H. | V1 | Nîmes Triathlon Crocos d' Airain | 567 | ||||
DOUAIS XAVIER | H. | V1 | 578 | |||||
DOUAIS ANTOINE | H. | BE | ||||||
DRONEAU KEVIN | H. | SE | Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure | 547 | ||||
DUBOST OLIVIER | H. | V1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 604 | ||||
DUBOST ELODIE | F. | V1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 32 | ||||
DUCLAUX BENOIT | H. | V1 | JOG 'IN NATURE TAVEL | 31 | ||||
DUFOUR PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | TARAHUMARA TEAM | 1012 | ||||
DUMAS STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 48 | |||||
DUPERE POIRIER STEPHANIE | F. | SE | AS MELOX | 506 | ||||
DUPRET GAEL | H. | SE | Sernhac Multi Sport | 513 | ||||
DURENDEAU MATHIEU | H. | SE | Villeneuve Off course | 654 | ||||
EUZEBY SANDRINE | F. | V1 | Sernhac Multi Sports | 517 | ||||
FAUQUE DELPHINE | F. | SE | 571 | |||||
FAVE AURELIE | F. | SE | PEROLS FOOTING | 1015 | ||||
FELTZINGER JONATHAN | H. | SE | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 1056 | ||||
FERRER MICHEL | H. | V1 | 667 | |||||
FILIPPI MIREILLE | F. | V1 | 50 | |||||
FLOCH MALVYNA | F. | SE | COURIR A BEAUCAIRE | 51 | ||||
FOLLADOR SERGE | H. | V2 | pieds tordus | 1089 | ||||
FONTAN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1075 | |||||
FONTANA RALPH | H. | V1 | 1071 | |||||
FORTES DELPHINE | F. | SE | ECLA Laudun | 564 | ||||
FOULTIER REGIS | H. | V1 | 1010 | |||||
FRANCOIS AURELIE | F. | ES | 505 | |||||
FRANCOIS OLIVIER | H. | SE | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 632 | ||||
FREMY MARIE | F. | SE | H20 | 26 | ||||
GAGNAIRE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 41 | |||||
GANDY AGNES | F. | V1 | 663 | |||||
GARCIA ANTOINE | H. | SE | BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES | 44 | ||||
GARDIOLA AUDREY | F. | SE | ASPR | 539 | ||||
GAUDENZI ISABELLE | F. | V1 | 14 | |||||
GENT FLORENCE | F. | V3 | 651 | |||||
GENT MICHEL | H. | V3 | 650 | |||||
GIANNELLONI JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | Villeneuve Off course | 609 | ||||
GIL MICHAEL | H. | V1 | RUNNING ORANGE CLUB 84 | 7 | ||||
GIRARD ANNE CELINE | F. | SE | 593 | |||||
GIROIRE JULIA | F. | SE | 623 | |||||
GIROIRE FRANCK | H. | SE | 624 | |||||
GIVAUDAN CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 1053 | |||||
GIVAUDAN ANNE | F. | V1 | 602 | |||||
GOURBEILLON VINCENT | H. | V1 | Courir à St Victor | 1018 | ||||
GOURDON LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 1051 | |||||
GOUTHEROT EMILIE | F. | SE | 649 | |||||
GRANIER IVAN | H. | V1 | 551 | |||||
GRINE YAMINA | F. | V2 | LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE | 565 | ||||
GROS CHRISTELLE | F. | V2 | NL | 574 | ||||
GROS MICHEL | H. | V2 | Combes et crêtes | 573 | ||||
GROS ERIC | H. | V2 | MILLE PATTES LE PONTET | 1028 | ||||
GROSSET STEPHANIE | F. | SE | Gambade Rochefortaise | 40 | ||||
GRUEL AUDREY | F. | ES | 27 | |||||
GUILLERM MICHELE | F. | V1 | Villeneuve Off course | 621 | ||||
GUYOT JEREMY | H. | SE | JUCE | 508 | ||||
HACEN SONIA | F. | SE | 1000 pattes du pontet | 638 | ||||
HERMELLIN CATHERINE | F. | V2 | 511 | |||||
HEURLEY PAULINE | F. | SE | 35 | |||||
HILLAIRE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | avignon running | 1044 | ||||
HOHMANN JULIE | F. | V1 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 531 | ||||
HOURTAL ELOISE | F. | SE | Sernhac Multi Sports | 536 | ||||
HUET AURELIE | F. | SE | ASVRTT Villeneuve les Avignon | 662 | ||||
JEDRYCHOWSKI ANNA | F. | V2 | Defiman Triathlon Pezenas | 631 | ||||
JOURCIN SANDRINE | F. | SE | 23 | |||||
LABATUT FRANCETTE | F. | V3 | 17 | |||||
LABCHIRI NOUR EDDINE | H. | V1 | ACNANDUZE N4L | 33 | ||||
LABORDE SULLIVAN | H. | SE | 1020 | |||||
LAGET CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 610 | |||||
LAMBEAUX CLOTILDE | F. | SE | 557 | |||||
LAMY ANGELA | F. | SE | Les Bisons | 606 | ||||
LANOES SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 595 | |||||
LATTIER PIERRE | H. | SE | 1081 | |||||
LAUNIER LUC | H. | V2 | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 530 | ||||
LAURENT LAURE | F. | SE | 664 | |||||
LAURES BRUNO | H. | V2 | 588 | |||||
LEBLANC ALEXIS | H. | V1 | The Cade's Runner | 611 | ||||
LEDREUX YANNICK | H. | V1 | 1002 | |||||
LEROY GERALDINE | F. | SE | TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING | 34 | ||||
LEVAME ETIENNE | H. | V2 | 47 | |||||
LLACER GUY | H. | V2 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 1090 | ||||
LLACER CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 657 | ||||
LONGA MAXIME | H. | SE | 570 | |||||
LOPEZ MAUD | F. | V1 | 42 | |||||
LUSVARDI JEREMY | H. | SE | 1014 | |||||
MAGNE CLARISSE | F. | SE | 1057 | |||||
MARCHAL VANESSA | F. | SE | 20 | |||||
MARQUIS GEOFFREY | H. | V1 | BOX'IN | 554 | ||||
MARTIN DAMIEN | H. | ES | 616 | |||||
MARTIN SANDRINE | F. | V2 | CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB | 1022 | ||||
MAS STEPHANE | H. | V1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 1064 | ||||
MATIAS THIERRY | H. | V1 | 36 | |||||
MEDEE MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | 1008 | |||||
MEDEE NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 528 | |||||
MEDINA ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | 1080 | |||||
MEDJELLEKH RABAH | H. | V2 | 521 | |||||
MELLONE MAGALI | F. | SE | 510 | |||||
MERAS SAMUEL | H. | SE | 643 | |||||
MERSON ERIC | H. | V1 | 575 | |||||
MEYNAUD JEREMY | H. | V1 | Teamraidlight | 1017 | ||||
MICHALET JULES | H. | SE | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 1062 | ||||
MICHEL SABINE | F. | SE | Optomal coaching | 526 | ||||
MILHERES LAURENT | H. | SE | 502 | |||||
MILLER ROGER | H. | V4 | 16 | |||||
MINAND ANNE LAURE | F. | SE | Minand | 1058 | ||||
MIRMAND LUDIVINE | F. | SE | 1061 | |||||
MORANTE ANGELIQUE | F. | SE | 576 | |||||
MORIN MICKAEL | H. | V1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 1063 | ||||
MOUCHON RONY | H. | V1 | 646 | |||||
MOUNITZ CYRIL | H. | SE | 527 | |||||
MUS VALERIE | F. | SE | 1083 | |||||
NEVEU THIERRY | H. | V1 | CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB | 1036 | ||||
NEYRAND STEPHANE | H. | V1 | ECLA Laudun | 613 | ||||
ORGAZ MICKAEL | H. | SE | AS Roquemaure Running | 541 | ||||
PAGES SANDRINE | F. | V1 | Sernhac Multi Sport | 6 | ||||
PAGES SANDRINE | F. | V1 | Sernhac Multi Sport | 514 | ||||
PAGES SANDRINE | F. | SE | Sernhac Multi Sport | 515 | ||||
PALADINO MICHEL | H. | V3 | 1070 | |||||
PALERMINI MARTINE | F. | V2 | Mille pattes Le Pontet | 1045 | ||||
PASCAL DJAMILA | F. | V1 | JOGIN NATURE TAVEL | 620 | ||||
PASCAL GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | JOGIN NATURE TAVEL | 1077 | ||||
PASSUTI JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | 1092 | |||||
PETIT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 563 | |||||
PEYRE GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 608 | |||||
PEYSSON STEPHANE | H. | SE | 637 | |||||
PICARD DENIS | H. | SE | CAP BOLLENE | 1005 | ||||
PIERI OLIVIER | H. | SE | H2O Running | 645 | ||||
PIERREDON LAETITIA | F. | SE | Jog In Tavel | 1034 | ||||
PIGEOT NATACHA | F. | SE | 18 | |||||
PINCET DENIS | H. | V1 | 1001 | |||||
PIRE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | LES TONTONS TRAILEURS | 15 | ||||
PIRYT FRANCK | H. | V2 | 594 | |||||
PITOU AXEL | H. | V1 | 1003 | |||||
PLACE CAROLINE | F. | V1 | ECLA Laudun | 655 | ||||
PLACE ANDRE | H. | V1 | 1086 | |||||
POINAS SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 566 | |||||
POLGE FABRICE | H. | SE | 1030 | |||||
PONSONNAILLE GEOFFREY | H. | SE | 1049 | |||||
PONTAUD SERGE | H. | V1 | 1027 | |||||
PRADIER JEAN | H. | V2 | 49 | |||||
PROUVEZE JEAN MARC | H. | V1 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 659 | ||||
RAGOT SANDRINE | F. | V2 | 503 | |||||
RAGOT FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 504 | |||||
RAHALI AHMED | H. | V2 | jogin nature tavel | 1073 | ||||
RAMADIER RUBEN | H. | JU | 628 | |||||
RATAJEZAK ANTHONY | H. | SE | 24 | |||||
RESSOUCHE GERARD | H. | V3 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 46 | ||||
REYROLLE FLORIAN | H. | V2 | ECLA Laudun | 1039 | ||||
RIEUTOR VINCENT | H. | SE | 1023 | |||||
RIZZO GAEL | H. | SE | 524 | |||||
RIZZO SOPHIE | F. | SE | Le Cirk | 525 | ||||
ROCHE ELODIE | F. | SE | Optimal coaching Pujaut | 512 | ||||
ROLAND SAMUEL | H. | V1 | 1054 | |||||
ROSSO ERIC | H. | V3 | SCAC | 39 | ||||
ROSSO FRED | H. | SE | SCAC | 627 | ||||
ROTHON AURORE | F. | SE | 11 | |||||
ROUGY VALERIE | F. | V2 | 652 | |||||
ROUSSELOT PATRICK | H. | SE | RUN TRAIL NIMES 30 | 1047 | ||||
ROUSSET SYLVAIN | H. | V2 | 601 | |||||
ROUSTANT CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | ASCP MELOX | 1067 | ||||
ROUVIERE SEBASTIEN | F. | V1 | RUN FOR PAUL | 546 | ||||
ROUX LAURENT | H. | SE | 522 | |||||
ROYER MARC | H. | SE | 1024 | |||||
RUIZ GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 666 | |||||
SABY TOM | H. | ES | NIMES croco d airains | 43 | ||||
SANROMAN CHRISTELLE | F. | SE | JOG 'IN NATURE TAVEL | 577 | ||||
SANROMAN JOSE | H. | V1 | ASCP MELOX | 584 | ||||
SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 636 | |||||
SANZ PASCAL | H. | SE | 12 | |||||
SAULNIER PATRICK | H. | V2 | 596 | |||||
SAUNIER FABIENNE | F. | V1 | 550 | |||||
SCATOLI PAOLO | H. | V2 | Les Gars du Gard | 562 | ||||
SCHMIT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | FFA | 556 | ||||
SEIGNARD JULIE | F. | SE | 559 | |||||
SMITH LAURA | F. | V1 | 630 | |||||
SOLIGNAT PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 1011 | |||||
SOUALAH NORDINE | H. | V2 | 38 | |||||
SOUQUE PAULINE | F. | SE | Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure | 552 | ||||
SPAETH LIONEL | H. | V1 | Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure | 538 | ||||
ST MARTIN ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 1082 | |||||
STERNON ALINE | F. | SE | 640 | |||||
STERNON FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 641 | |||||
TAFANI MARILYN | F. | V1 | Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure | 540 | ||||
TAVARES STEVE | H. | V1 | 589 | |||||
TEISSONNIERE JEAN DENIS | H. | V2 | ACNA Anduze | 1076 | ||||
TERRAILLON ESCOLA AURELIE | F. | V1 | 629 | |||||
THAO LAO | H. | V1 | 600 | |||||
THIERIOT GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 625 | |||||
THOMAS NADEGE | F. | SE | 586 | |||||
TIREAU ALEXANDRA | F. | SE | H2O Running | 644 | ||||
TOURTOIS BERNARD | H. | V3 | LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET | 1046 | ||||
TROUCHAUD LAURENT | H. | V2 | 1055 | |||||
TROUCHE JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 21 | |||||
VALDAN JENNY | F. | SE | TEAM GAZELLES | 1072 | ||||
VALETTE YANNICK | H. | V1 | 587 | |||||
VALETTE JEAN PAUL | H. | V3 | Courir en Uzege | 1006 | ||||
VANDOORSSELAERE JEAN JACQUES | H. | V2 | MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON | 1025 | ||||
VEYRIER REGIS | H. | V2 | LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 603 | ||||
VILLARET JEROME | H. | V1 | GARD ECO TRAIL | 647 | ||||
VINCENT NICOLAS | H. | SE | 3 | |||||
VINCENT MADELEINE | F. | SE | 2 | |||||
VIOUJARD CECILE | F. | SE | Optimal coaching Pujaut | 1021 | ||||
WALLART AUDREY | F. | SE | 591 | |||||
WARIN NADIA | F. | V1 | Villeneuve Off course | 569 | ||||
WYCISK THOMAS | H. | SE | 1004 | |||||
ZERGAOUI STEPHANE | H. | SE | 5 | |||||
ZINAI MOURAD | H. | SE | 1016 | |||||
ZLATAN MARIUS | H. | SE | Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure | 1019 | ||||
ZOPPE LAURENCE | F. | V1 | 597 |