Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AL DURRAH MAGDA | F. | V3 | Lez filles du Clapas | ||||||
ALONSO PASCAL | H. | S3 | USNM Montpellier | 20 | Les vieux chameaux | ||||
AMIR REGIS | H. | V2 | CNBM | CNBM | |||||
AUCLAIR FLORENCE | F. | V2 | Tri Run Frontignan | 2 | Tri Run | ||||
AUZIER DENIS | H. | V1 | fleury méditerranée triathlon mix | ||||||
BEA EMILIE | F. | V1 | defiman triathlon pezenas | A l'arrache | |||||
BENET LUCIE | F. | S3 | Lézi'Trail 34 | 15 | LES DEFIGIRLS | ||||
BERGER PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | Les Phiphilantes | |||||
BESOMBES JEAN LOU | H. | V1 | Team OCR Bulkpowders | Team OCR Bulkpowders | |||||
BIANQUIS SIMON | H. | S1 | MILLAU TRIATHLON | FROGGY'S MILLAU TRIATHLON | |||||
BOLOGNA XAVIER | H. | S3 | Montpellier Triathlon | ||||||
BOURCIER TIMOTHEE | H. | JU | Les Girondins de Bordeaux Triathlon | 4 | Team FonFon | ||||
BRESOLIN CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 22 | ROBERTS | ||||
BRESSON LAURA | F. | S1 | CrossFit Bessan | 34 | Chèvres de Béziers | ||||
CABASSUT FLORENT | H. | JU | Endurance Shop | ||||||
CARTON FABIEN | H. | S3 | MADE IN TRI | Fab et Flo | |||||
CHENAULT VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | LES ANGLES TRIATHLON | 31 | Les Angles / GNT | ||||
CHEVREUIL MATHIEU | H. | S4 | MYTRIBE | Fmt sm | |||||
COULON XAVIER | H. | S3 | 27 | fleury méditerranée triathlon mix | |||||
COURBARD DENIS | H. | V1 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 11 | Les Deglinguos | ||||
DANNECKER ERIC | H. | V3 | LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES | Tri Run | |||||
DI VINCENZO CHRISTOPHE | H. | S3 | Mat Cournonterral | CournonMAT | |||||
DUCHENE ALEXANDRE | H. | V2 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 9 | CournonMAT | ||||
DUVAL MICKAEL | H. | S4 | Duval family | ||||||
DUVAL CYRILLE | H. | S4 | 36 | Duval family | |||||
EGIZIANO VIRGINIE | F. | S4 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 17 | Les KILLEUSES LTN | ||||
ESTUPINA ERIC | H. | V1 | ASPH TRIATHLON | 3 | Montpellier Triathlon | ||||
FABRE FLORIAN | H. | V1 | Tritons34 | Asph montauberou | |||||
FALAIS ALEXANDRE | H. | S2 | Monaco Triathlon | 12 | TEAM LVR | ||||
FARINAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | S4 | 10 | Nostress | |||||
FAYT WILFRIED | H. | V1 | FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON | 1 | Les Espadons Pérignanais | ||||
GALLE GREGORY | H. | V1 | Phb agde triathlon | 26 | Les Phiphilantes | ||||
GRALHON FLORIAN | H. | S3 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 23 | Fab et Flo | ||||
HANSEN OLIVIER | H. | S4 | Les vieux chameaux | ||||||
IGOUNENC ERIC | H. | S4 | 28 | la Team des Masselettes | |||||
ISSALY ESTELLE | F. | S1 | poussinette | ||||||
JACQUOT NATHALIE | F. | V2 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | Les KILLEUSES LTN | |||||
LARGUIER THEO | H. | V1 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 21 | Les nîmois | ||||
LAURENT CECILE | F. | V1 | FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON | FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON | |||||
MAGNONI PASCAL | H. | S4 | Team OCR Bulkpowders | 6 | Team OCR Bulkpowders | ||||
MARTIN BRUNO | H. | V2 | GROUPEMENT GENDARMERIE L ARIEGE - France - 09 -PSIG FOIX | 32 | La famille Martin Chenault | ||||
MARTIN CHENAULT PAULA | F. | CA | La famille Martin Chenault | ||||||
MARTINEZ SANDRINE | F. | V1 | defiman triathlon pezenas | LES DEFIGIRLS | |||||
MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | S4 | 8 | poussinette | |||||
MARTINEZ CLAUDE | H. | V1 | defiman triathlon pezenas | 25 | A l'arrache | ||||
MARTINOT JIMMY | H. | CA | les 102 | ||||||
MARTINOT YANN | H. | V1 | 7 | les 102 | |||||
MARYSAEL DIDIER | H. | V3 | FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON | Les Espadons Pérignanais | |||||
MATA DAVID | H. | S3 | LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS | Chèvres de Béziers | |||||
MAUREL STEPHANE | H. | V2 | FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON | 16 | FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON | ||||
MELLET CYRIL | H. | V1 | ASPH Triathlon Montpellier | 13 | Asph montauberou | ||||
MIGOUT FRANCK | H. | V3 | MILLAU TRIATHLON | 33 | FROGGY'S MILLAU TRIATHLON | ||||
MOURGUES MARJOLAINE | F. | V1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 30 | Les gazelles de St Jo | ||||
OLLIER STEPHANE | H. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | ROBERTS | |||||
PATRAO PEDRO | H. | S4 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 24 | PRESQUE FAST AND FURIOUS 9 | ||||
PENEAU SYLVESTRE | H. | V1 | Fmt | 29 | Fmt sm | ||||
PEREIRA THIERRY | H. | V2 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | Les Deglinguos | |||||
PEREZ OLIVIER | H. | V2 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | PRESQUE FAST AND FURIOUS 9 | |||||
PETAUTON LISE | F. | V1 | 14 | Lez filles du Clapas | |||||
PHILIPONET ESTEBAN | H. | JU | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | Les Morbaks | |||||
PHILIPONET ETIENNE | H. | V2 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | 35 | Les Morbaks | ||||
PIMENTA SIMON | H. | S1 | ISSY TRIATHLON | 19 | Endurance Shop | ||||
REY BRICE | H. | S4 | la Team des Masselettes | ||||||
RIBAS WILLIAM | H. | V2 | ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN | Tri Cat | |||||
RIBET VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | Les gazelles de St Jo | |||||
SALY AXEL | H. | V1 | AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN | 5 | Tri Cat | ||||
SENEGAS ELODIE | F. | S4 | Nostress | ||||||
SISTAT VICTOR | H. | CA | GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON | 37 | Team Sistat | ||||
SISTAT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Grand Narbonne Triathlon | Team Sistat | |||||
SISTAT MARIE LAURE | F. | V2 | GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON | Les Angles / GNT | |||||
URCUN MATHIEU | H. | S4 | RTE | 18 | CNBM | ||||
VIDALINC GUILLAUME | H. | S4 | Les nîmois | ||||||
YAN GUANTER | H. | S2 | Les Angles Triathlon | Team FonFon | |||||
ZARAGOZA THOMAS | H. | S3 | TEAM LVR | TEAM LVR |