Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAM FRANCIS | H. | H | coings | |||||
AFIF CHAOUCHE YOANN | H. | C | UC MARTIZAY | |||||
ANDOLFI JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | G | AST CYCLOSPORT | |||||
ANTOLDI LOUIS | H. | G | CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR | |||||
ARVIS AURELIEN | H. | D | U CYCLISTE ROYERES/ST LE | |||||
ASPINION FREDERIC | H. | D | AC2R LIMOUSIN | |||||
AULAS REMI | H. | D | ||||||
BALLET JACQUES | H. | I | ASCEE 87 | |||||
BASSET ROMAIN | H. | D | VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON | |||||
BATHIER JEROME | H. | E | UC COMMENTRY | |||||
BESSETTE PATRICE | H. | G | BRIE LC | |||||
BEZELGA RENE | H. | J | CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS | |||||
BIGUET JOEL | H. | I | PEDALIER USSONNAIS | |||||
BINET OLIVIER | H. | D | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | |||||
BOIREAU THIERRY | H. | G | BRIE LC | |||||
BONNEAU AURELIEN | H. | D | ||||||
BOURGOUIN PHILIPPE | H. | I | CYCLO CANTON DE GEMOZAC | |||||
BOUTIN YANNICK | H. | D | amical cycle civraisien | |||||
BOUTOT FRANCIS | H. | E | Troche cyclo nature | |||||
BOUYGES JEAN MARC | H. | H | Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C | |||||
BRETAGNOLLE LAURENT | H. | F | VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE | |||||
BRISSAUD JEAN MARC | H. | D | UALR | |||||
BRISTEAU SERGE | H. | I | INFOSPORT LOIRET | |||||
BRUN BENJAMIN | H. | C | ANGOULEME | |||||
CAILLON LIONEL | H. | G | CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE | |||||
CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES | H. | J | Angouleme velo club | |||||
CHANTREAU DOMINIQUE | H. | I | C RANDONNEURS LUSSACOIS | |||||
CHARAZAC SYLVAIN | H. | H | EV BRETENOUX BIARS | |||||
CHARENTON JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | C RANDONNEURS LUSSACOIS | |||||
CHARENTON YOANN | H. | D | C RANDONNEURS LUSSACOIS | |||||
CHASTAING ALAIN | H. | I | ||||||
CHASTEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | CADRENVRAC | |||||
CINTRAT OLIVIER | H. | E | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | |||||
COLLADO LAURENT | H. | E | ||||||
COLOMBEAU JEAN HUGUES | H. | I | amicale cycliste oradour sur glane | |||||
CORMENIER PATRICK | H. | I | ||||||
DE COSTER CLEMENT | H. | KE | CS MAINVILLIERS | |||||
DELAGE DIDIER | H. | I | ||||||
DELIS DOMINIQUE | H. | H | AL L'ETOILE ST ASTIER | |||||
DERBORD BRUNO | H. | G | ||||||
DESFARGES THEO | H. | C | US NANTIAT CYCLO EPMB | |||||
DESSYMOULIE GILLES | H. | H | ||||||
DEVEAUTOUR VINCENT | H. | E | Guidon Bellacho | |||||
DEVOUGE MAXIME | H. | C | ||||||
DRUGUET FABRICE | H. | G | ||||||
DRUGUET FLORIAN | H. | C | SAINTES TRIATHLON | |||||
DUBIARD MICHEL | H. | H | Club Champagne Charlott' | |||||
DUBOIS PHILIPPE | H. | G | UC LUBERSAC | |||||
DUPONT MATTHIEU | H. | E | VC ST MAIXENT | |||||
DUPUYTRENT MICHEL | H. | I | CRCL LIMOGES | |||||
DUVOUX JEANNIK | H. | I | PLEIN AIR ET CULTURE 36 | |||||
EVANS GERALD PETER | H. | H | ||||||
EXCOFFON YANNIS | H. | F | TEAM RENAUDIN | |||||
FAURE ALAIN | H. | C | VELO CLUB SAINT-PRIEST-SOUS-AIXE | |||||
FERRAH ERIC | H. | F | UVpoitiers | |||||
FOURNIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ASEAB BOURGES | |||||
FRANCILLE LUC | H. | F | TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX | |||||
GABORIAUD JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | Association Cycliste des 4B | |||||
GIRAULT BERNARD | H. | H | La Croix Velo Club | |||||
GIRY PASCAL | H. | G | INFOSPORT-LOIRET | |||||
GROMET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | ||||||
GUERIN CHRISTIAN | H. | H | VC ROCHEFORTAIS | |||||
GUILLAUMIE PHILIPPE | H. | G | ||||||
HERVE THIERRY | H. | G | AMICALE DES JEUNES ET LAI | |||||
JAOUEN PHILIPPE | H. | C | ||||||
JAOUEN ETIENNE | H. | D | ||||||
JARION JEAN MICHEL | H. | H | ||||||
JOCHEM OLIVIER | H. | H | PASS | |||||
JOURDAIN ERIC | H. | H | ccsdp | |||||
KAVAK ENGIN | H. | C | UVpoitiers | |||||
LACAZE PIERRE | H. | G | CC NIEUL | |||||
LACROIX THIERRY | H. | G | CYCLO SAINT BENOIT | |||||
LAFOND THOMAS | H. | D | CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATIO | |||||
LARRIEU LAURENT | H. | F | ACBB | |||||
LASJAUNIAS THOMAS | H. | D | Bussière-Galant | |||||
LE GOFF FREDERIC | H. | F | Gemozac | |||||
LE GUEL BRUNO | H. | G | ||||||
LE TOULLEC PHILIPPE | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB ST PAVACE 72 | |||||
LEGOFF VIRGINIE | F. | A3 | ||||||
LEJEUNE PIERRE | H. | F | ||||||
LEMEE DIDIER | H. | E | ||||||
LENORMAND DAVID | H. | F | CCA St Crépin d' Auberoche | |||||
LEROY CLEMENT | H. | D | SORREZE VC | |||||
LEVAYER HENRY | H. | G | MEUNG CYCLISME | |||||
MAGNE PIERRE | H. | J | VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC | |||||
MAINDRAULT THIERRY | H. | H | ||||||
MAIRE NICOLAS | H. | D | BC JOUE LES TOURS | |||||
MALLET DANIEL | H. | J | ||||||
MALRIC ALEXANDRE | H. | C | BORDEAUX | |||||
MARCHET JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | ||||||
MAUMEGE PATRICE | H. | I | LIMOGES TANDEM CLUB | |||||
MAZALAIRAS SEBASTIEN | H. | D | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | |||||
MERY FABIEN | H. | D | BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME | |||||
MEUNIER FLORENCE | F. | A3 | Les FM | |||||
MEUNIER FRANCOIS | H. | I | Les FM | |||||
MIGNON FREDERIC | H. | D | Melun triathlon | |||||
MILLET AUGUSTIN | H. | D | ||||||
MONJOFFRE ERIC | H. | H | ROC CYCLO | |||||
MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE | F. | A3 | ||||||
MONTOYA FRANCK | H. | G | TBC BORDEAUX | |||||
MORATILLE FABRICE | H. | E | AV THIAIS | |||||
MOREAU ANTHONY | H. | D | UC MARTIZAY | |||||
MOSMEAU CHRISTELLE | F. | A2 | ||||||
MOURET ANTOINE | H. | C | BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE | |||||
MOUSNIER SEBASTIEN | H. | D | team gc | |||||
MUCIGNATO FRANCK | H. | D | UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE | |||||
PENCHAUD PHILIPPE | H. | G | CLUB ATHLETIQUE CHERVEIX | |||||
PERRIER ERIC | H. | F | RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC | |||||
PINAULT CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ||||||
PLANTADIS THIERRY | H. | F | ||||||
PRAT THIERRY | H. | H | Troche cyclo nature | |||||
PRUAL YANN | H. | F | EVBB | |||||
REQUIER HERVE | H. | J | GAZELEC SPORTS RENNES | |||||
ROLIN HERVE | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB PUYMOYEN | |||||
ROUGER SYLVAIN | H. | F | CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR | |||||
SALINIE FREDERIC | H. | D | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J | |||||
SARTOUX NICOLAS | H. | D | TEAM VIKING SPIRIT | |||||
SIRE THIERRY | H. | F | US Saint Herblain | |||||
SUAREZ BRUNO | H. | F | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | |||||
SUDRIE DAVID | H. | E | Troche Cyclo Nature | |||||
TABAUD LUCAS | H. | C | AS Fransèches | |||||
TAYLOR BARRY | H. | F | V.C LA SOUTERRAINE | |||||
TILLET DAMIEN | H. | D | RVC Saint Georges les BX | |||||
TREBUCHET ERIC | H. | G | ASSM CYCLO SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES | |||||
TRICOT MICHEL | H. | I | CR ARGENTAT | |||||
TRINDADE LOUIS | H. | H | Trindade Union Cycliste | |||||
TRINDADE NICOLAS | H. | C | Trindade Union Cycliste | |||||
TRINDADE MICHEL | H. | G | / | |||||
VALADE JEAN MICHEL | H. | I | licence individuelle FFCT | |||||
VANDERHAEGEN PASCAL | H. | G | SE PAVILLONNAIS | |||||
VERGNE FREDERIC | H. | G | LE VTT MIAULETOU | |||||
VERON STEPHANE | H. | G | AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS | |||||
VIGNON ELODIE | F. | A1 | Union Cycliste Commentryenne | |||||
VRIGNON CYRIL | H. | E | CACBO Carbon blanc | |||||
WAGON ISABELLE | F. | A3 | TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR |