Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABREU ANA MARIA | F. | S3 | US CAGNES TRIATHLON | 16 | ||||
ALCAIDE MARGARETH | F. | V2 | WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON | 34 | ||||
ALEM FLORIAN | H. | S1 | ROUSSET TRIATHLON | 235 | ||||
ALESSANDRO PRADA | H. | V2 | 118 | |||||
ALLAIN RICHARD | H. | V3 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | 147 | ||||
ANDRIEU DELPHINE | F. | S3 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 4 | ||||
ARMIROLI MORGANE | F. | S2 | 21 | |||||
ARMOUR LAZZARI RAPHAEL | H. | CA | Vélo club de Tahiti | 260 | ||||
AVRIL PASCAL | H. | V4 | DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE | 180 | ||||
BARD JEROME | H. | V2 | TOBESPORT | 229 | ||||
BASTIANI NICOLAS | H. | S3 | DUC Dracénie triathlon | 182 | ||||
BAUSSET CLAIRE | F. | S4 | SAINTE MAXIME | 54 | ||||
BEAUCOURT FREDERIC | H. | V3 | METZ TRIATHLON | 132 | ||||
BELIAEFF JEREMIE | H. | S2 | 152 | |||||
BENOIT LAMBERT | H. | S3 | DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE | 195 | ||||
BERGEOT POULICHOT CORINNE | F. | V3 | DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE | 203 | ||||
BERNARD JEROME | H. | S3 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | 141 | ||||
BERTHEAUME EMILIE | F. | S2 | 56 | |||||
BILLA JEAN PAUL | H. | V6 | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 160 | ||||
BOLMONT WILLIAM | H. | S4 | Draguignan triathlon | 198 | ||||
BOTTALA GILLES | H. | V2 | 257 | |||||
BOULET CHARLOTTE | F. | S2 | NICE TRIATHLON CLUB | 43 | ||||
BOUQUET FREDERIC | H. | V1 | BOUTOU PLOUGASNOU | 158 | ||||
BRETAGNOLLE ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | AMSL FRÉJUS TRIATHLON | 209 | ||||
BRETON BENJAMIN | H. | S2 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 93 | ||||
BREUL DAMIEN | H. | S3 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 202 | ||||
BRIEN GABRIELA | F. | S2 | Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime | 46 | ||||
BROWAEYS ROMAIN | H. | S3 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 174 | ||||
BRUGUIER ESTELLE | F. | S1 | 53 | |||||
CABIOCH LAURENT | H. | V2 | 175 | |||||
CALAIS PATRICK | H. | V2 | 119 | |||||
CALVET JESSICA | F. | S2 | AMSL FRÉJUS TRIATHLON | 20 | ||||
CANTE NICOLAS | H. | S2 | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | 238 | ||||
CAPIOMONT GILLES | H. | V2 | AS MONACO TRIATHLON | 258 | ||||
CARPENE CHRISTOPHE | H. | S3 | OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME | 125 | ||||
CARQUEVILLE CEDRIC | H. | CA | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 205 | ||||
CARRIE JEROME | H. | V3 | Team pistouillé | 115 | ||||
CARRIERE PASCAL | H. | V1 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 176 | ||||
CHICAULT MATTHIEU | H. | S1 | NICE TRIATHLON CLUB | 224 | ||||
CHOVELON MARC | H. | S4 | Chobeef | 234 | ||||
CHOVELON LOIC | H. | V1 | Chobeef | 104 | ||||
CHRISTEN FREDERIC | H. | V1 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 173 | ||||
CLIMENT NICOLAS | H. | S4 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 78 | ||||
COLIN ERIC | H. | V3 | OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME | 124 | ||||
COLTEL ASTRID | F. | S2 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 5 | ||||
CONTE REMY | H. | S1 | SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 164 | ||||
CRETEUR PIERRIC | H. | S3 | Cercle des nageurs de Paris | 254 | ||||
CROS FREDERIC | H. | V2 | Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime | 122 | ||||
DAHAN CARLA | F. | S1 | AS MONACO TRIATHLON | 28 | ||||
DAHLMANN MAGALI | F. | V2 | ISTRES TRIATHLON | 31 | ||||
DALLA PIETRA MATTHIEU | H. | S3 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 169 | ||||
DAMETTE YVES | H. | V2 | 107 | |||||
DARDANELLI ANTHONY | H. | S3 | Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime | 121 | ||||
DARTHES NOE | H. | S2 | 131 | |||||
DASSIBAT CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 22 | |||||
DAURES CHRISTIANNE | F. | V2 | 24 | |||||
DE KANEL ROD | H. | S4 | Myrock Triton Meldois | 253 | ||||
DE SERNA HERVE | H. | V2 | ASML Fréjus - D3 | 208 | ||||
DECARNE CLEMENT | H. | S2 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 153 | ||||
DEFFAY ROMAIN | H. | S3 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON | 145 | ||||
DEFOUR MARIANNE | F. | S2 | NICE TRIATHLON CLUB | 44 | ||||
DELAT FABRICE | H. | V2 | 70 | |||||
DEMARTIS STEPHAN | H. | S4 | ROUSSET TRIATHLON | 250 | ||||
DERVILLE JULIEN | H. | S2 | 75 | |||||
DERVILLE BENJAMIN | H. | S2 | 88 | |||||
DERVILLE ALICIA | F. | S2 | 50 | |||||
DEVILLERS MATHIEU | H. | S3 | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 241 | ||||
DI FRUSCIA LILIAN | H. | JU | PRO-TEAM SPORTS | 200 | ||||
DUBOIS JULIEN | H. | S4 | US CAGNES TRIATHLON | 218 | ||||
DUDON CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | 89 | |||||
DUFOURCQ DAVID | H. | S4 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON | 143 | ||||
DUGARDIN GAUCELIN | H. | CA | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 201 | ||||
DUNNE RICHARD | H. | S4 | 85 | |||||
DUPUIS REMI | H. | S1 | DUC TRIATHLON | 183 | ||||
ELBAZ JULIEN | H. | V1 | TRISTAR CANNES | 212 | ||||
ETARD EMILIENNE | F. | S3 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 6 | ||||
EVENNOU CLEMENT | H. | S3 | MS MANDELIEU | 213 | ||||
FABBRI SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | Geneva Triathlon | 232 | ||||
FAINTRENIE FLORENT | H. | S4 | 184 | |||||
FALOMI BRUNO | H. | V4 | Istres sport triathlon | 255 | ||||
FAURE DAUPHIN FABRICE | H. | V2 | Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime | 126 | ||||
FERAT VADIM | H. | S3 | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 228 | ||||
FERNANDEZ SANDRINE | F. | V2 | AMSL FRÉJUS TRIATHLON | 19 | ||||
FERNANDEZ FREDERIC | H. | V2 | AMSL FRÉJUS TRIATHLON | 210 | ||||
FERRIERE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V3 | DUC Dracénie triathlon | 7 | ||||
FEUGIER MAXIME | H. | CA | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | 237 | ||||
FIORE MICHAEL | H. | S1 | VELO SPORT HYEROIS | 83 | ||||
FLEURY NADINE | F. | V4 | Saint-Raphaël Triathlon | 47 | ||||
FONTAINE JEROME | H. | V3 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON | 148 | ||||
FONTE SEVERINE | F. | S3 | U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON | 13 | ||||
FRACHET CAROLINE | F. | S2 | 52 | |||||
FRANCOIS BASTIEN | H. | S2 | 103 | |||||
FREYSZ OLIVIA | F. | S4 | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 39 | ||||
GAILLARD CHRISTIAN | H. | V1 | 146 | |||||
GALLOT SIMON | H. | S3 | LA CIGALE SURF CLUB DU PAYS DES MAURES | 84 | ||||
GARCIA GOMEZ VICTOR | H. | S3 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 197 | ||||
GAUDEFROY ALAIN | H. | V6 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 150 | ||||
GAUDIN ADELINE | F. | S4 | Nice triathlon club | 45 | ||||
GAUTHIER ALEXANDRE | H. | S2 | TPG | 130 | ||||
GAY FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 249 | |||||
GIARDINA BRUNO | H. | S4 | 97 | |||||
GIARDINO VINCENT | H. | S3 | 73 | |||||
GIOVANELLA JEROME | H. | S4 | 92 | |||||
GRANJON ANTHONY | H. | V1 | Hyeres triathlon | 168 | ||||
GUERIN JEREMY | H. | S2 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 199 | ||||
GUERISSE ALAIN | H. | V3 | "DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE," | 196 | ||||
GUERISSE PATRICIA | F. | V3 | DUC Dracénie triathlon | 12 | ||||
GUERISSE JULIEN | H. | S1 | DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE | 178 | ||||
GUICHARD JEROME | H. | V1 | 114 | |||||
GUILLE ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | 76 | |||||
GUIOL SEBASTIEN | H. | S4 | SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON | 138 | ||||
GUIOL BAPTISTE | H. | CA | HYERES TRIATHLON | 177 | ||||
GUITON LAURE | F. | V2 | TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE | 40 | ||||
HA VAN HERVE | H. | V3 | 106 | |||||
HAAS VANESSA | F. | V1 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 2 | ||||
HALFEN GREGOIRE | H. | S2 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 139 | ||||
HALIN VINCENT | H. | V3 | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 161 | ||||
HALIN HUGO | H. | CA | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 162 | ||||
HAMANN MARIE | F. | S4 | 35 | |||||
HORN DUNCAN | H. | S3 | 105 | |||||
ISERABLE MICHAEL | H. | S2 | CSP 13 | 140 | ||||
JACKIW ERIC | H. | V2 | DUC TRIATHLON | 187 | ||||
JACQUEMIN DAMIEN | H. | S3 | DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE | 188 | ||||
JACQUET SEBASTIEN | H. | S3 | US CAGNES TRIATHLON | 220 | ||||
JEAMBRUN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 151 | ||||
JUVET OLIVIER | H. | S4 | Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime | 120 | ||||
KACZOWKA JEREMY | H. | S4 | 94 | |||||
KAUFFMANN ANTOINE | H. | S2 | 101 | |||||
KEHR GREGORY | H. | V1 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 242 | ||||
KEMPF RENAUD | H. | CA | coachingproconcept@gmail.com | 64 | ||||
KNIGHT JAMES | H. | S2 | 86 | |||||
KUNST SABINE | F. | V2 | NICE TRIATHLON CLUB | 42 | ||||
LACQUEMENT JULIEN | H. | S4 | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 137 | ||||
LACROIX JEAN MARC | H. | V4 | NICE TRIATHLON CLUB | 222 | ||||
LAFOIX FLORIAN | H. | S3 | Flo et ben | 81 | ||||
LANDEMBERGUE DAVID | H. | V1 | SAINT TROPEZ TRIATHLON | 123 | ||||
LANNO CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 71 | ||||
LAUNIER GREG | H. | V1 | puissance 3 | 240 | ||||
LAUTH CATHY | F. | S3 | DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE | 9 | ||||
LE MOING ANTOINE | H. | S2 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 246 | ||||
LECIGNE MARC | H. | V3 | US CAGNES TRIATHLON | 219 | ||||
LECOMTE CHRISTOPHER | H. | S3 | lecomte | 247 | ||||
LECRAS SEBASTIEN | H. | S3 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 155 | ||||
LEFRANC PATRICK | H. | V3 | 113 | |||||
LEGUAY GEOFFREY | H. | S3 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON | 144 | ||||
LEMOYNE PIERRE | H. | V6 | DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE | 185 | ||||
LEONARD NICOLAS | H. | S4 | SAINT TROPEZ TRIATHLON | 77 | ||||
LETOCART FLORIAN | H. | S1 | 96 | |||||
LIEGEOIS SERGE | H. | V3 | TRI TEAM BRIGNOLES | 128 | ||||
LIEGEOIS SOPHIE | F. | S4 | Team tri Brignoles | 41 | ||||
LIOGER NICOLAS | H. | S3 | TRISTAR CANNES | 216 | ||||
LOHEZ ALEXANDRE | H. | S4 | US CAGNES TRIATHLON | 221 | ||||
LOPEZ SABRINA | F. | S2 | US CAGNES TRIATHLON | 15 | ||||
LUFTMAN FRANCOISE | F. | V5 | Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime | 48 | ||||
LYAN MAGALI | F. | S4 | ASML Fréjus | 18 | ||||
MAILLARD ERIC | H. | V4 | 112 | |||||
MANONI REMY | H. | S2 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON | 142 | ||||
MANTZ LUDIVINE | F. | V1 | METZ TRIATHLON | 36 | ||||
MARC ELISE | F. | S3 | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 1 | ||||
MARCHAL ERIC | H. | V1 | USA TRIATHLON | 248 | ||||
MARFISI JULIEN | H. | S3 | 192 | |||||
MARTEL SANDRINE | F. | V1 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 8 | ||||
MARTIN MIREILLE | F. | V4 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 33 | ||||
MASTRANGELO PATRICIA | F. | V2 | METZ TRIATHLON | 37 | ||||
MAUREL KEVIN | H. | S2 | TRISTAR CANNES | 215 | ||||
MAZETIER NICOLAS | H. | V2 | TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON | 134 | ||||
MENANTEAU YOANN | H. | S3 | TRISTARS CANNES | 214 | ||||
MENNRATH PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 66 | |||||
MICHEL STEPHANE | H. | V1 | ASML Fréjus | 211 | ||||
MIKE NICHOLLS | H. | V2 | 80 | |||||
MIRALLES VIRGILE | H. | V6 | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 239 | ||||
MOLLA JULIEN | H. | S3 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 167 | ||||
MONIN GREGORY | H. | S4 | SWAT | 252 | ||||
MORATELLI PHILIPPE | H. | V4 | Splash Tri | 116 | ||||
MOREL JEREMY | H. | S2 | AS MonacoTriathlon | 259 | ||||
MOREL DIDIER | H. | V4 | DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE | 194 | ||||
MORTIER JEREMIE | H. | S1 | SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 63 | ||||
MOULUSSON SERGE | H. | V4 | Individuel | 166 | ||||
MOULUSSON CHLOE | F. | S1 | Hyeres triathlon | 38 | ||||
MOYENCOURT MICKAEL | H. | V1 | US METRO TRANSPORTS | 245 | ||||
NAMER GREGORY | H. | V1 | Team Endurance Shop 13/ Jool Triathlon | 227 | ||||
NERI ANDREA | H. | V2 | 110 | |||||
NEVEU BAPTISTE | H. | JU | SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 163 | ||||
NIN FABRICE | H. | V1 | TOBESPORT | 69 | ||||
NOUQUERET PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 98 | |||||
OLIVI CHARLES | H. | V2 | AMADEUS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION TRIATHLON | 233 | ||||
ONDER MELISSA | F. | S2 | TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS | 49 | ||||
OTTO LISA | F. | CA | SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 29 | ||||
PAGES PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | CLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE BONAPARTE - DRAGUIGNAN | 186 | ||||
PAGES GWENAELLE | F. | V1 | CLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE BONAPARTE - DRAGUIGNAN | 11 | ||||
PARENA ERIC | H. | V2 | 74 | |||||
PASQUIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | V5 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 172 | ||||
PASSEMARD STEPHANE | H. | V2 | DUC Dracénie triathlon | 179 | ||||
PATTEET JEAN ALEXANDRE | H. | S1 | 79 | |||||
PATTEET MICHEL | H. | V5 | 72 | |||||
PAULMIER CHRISTINE | F. | V4 | TPG | 62 | ||||
PEREZ TERRY | H. | S1 | 82 | |||||
PERONA PIERRE | H. | S3 | Draguignan triathlon | 193 | ||||
PESSEL JEAN LUC | H. | V1 | Team pistouillé | 68 | ||||
PHELIDE JUDITH | F. | S2 | Triathl'Aix | 14 | ||||
PIASECKI JEROME | H. | V1 | TPG | 65 | ||||
PIASECKI KHEIRA | F. | S4 | TPG | 60 | ||||
PIAZZOLI GILLES | H. | V3 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 181 | ||||
PLAQUIN PIERRE | H. | S1 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 156 | ||||
PLATEL MONIQUE | F. | V3 | 57 | |||||
PLUTINO MANON | F. | S1 | 51 | |||||
PONS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V4 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | 206 | ||||
PONS ISABELLE | F. | V4 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | 32 | ||||
POUPARD JENNIFER | F. | S3 | AS MONACO TRIATHLON | 26 | ||||
PRENEL SYLVAIN | H. | V2 | DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE | 127 | ||||
QUILLET MATEO | H. | CA | 100 | |||||
QUILLET GERY | H. | V2 | 117 | |||||
QUINTINI PIERRE | H. | S2 | 95 | |||||
RAVENET GERRES OLIVIER | H. | S4 | SAPEURS POMPIERS ESSONNE | 102 | ||||
RENNESSON STEPHANIE | F. | S3 | 23 | |||||
RIBET JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | S3 | NON LICENCIE | 111 | ||||
RICHARD BEATRICE | F. | V3 | Saint-Raphaël Triathlon | 30 | ||||
RICHARD DAVID | H. | V2 | Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime | 108 | ||||
RICHAUD PATRICE | H. | V3 | 99 | |||||
RISSOUANT MARC | H. | V3 | PUBLIER TRIATHLON | 136 | ||||
ROMANO MANON | F. | S1 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 3 | ||||
ROSSI VINCENT | H. | S1 | 109 | |||||
ROUTIER GERALD | H. | S2 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 170 | ||||
ROZIE LOICK | H. | CA | SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 165 | ||||
SACCENTI BENJAMIN | H. | S2 | 217 | |||||
SAGETTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | S4 | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 251 | ||||
SAINT PE XAVIER | H. | S2 | ASML Fréjus | 207 | ||||
SAJAT DAVID | H. | V1 | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON (SRT) | 157 | ||||
SCHMERBER PIERRE LAURENT | H. | V1 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON | 149 | ||||
SEIFERT EMILIE | F. | S3 | U.S. CAGNES TRIATHLON | 17 | ||||
SEIN JULIEN | H. | S4 | 90 | |||||
SEMIK JEROME | H. | S4 | DUC TRIATHLON | 204 | ||||
SENAC GREGORY | H. | V1 | Team pistouillé | 244 | ||||
SUERE JEROME | H. | S4 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 154 | ||||
TEDESCO CLEMENCE | F. | CA | ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 61 | ||||
TEISSEIRE ELSA | F. | S1 | 58 | |||||
TEJELA ANA | F. | S4 | AS MONACO TRIATHLON | 27 | ||||
THIRY RICHARD | H. | V2 | TEAM BAKEA | 133 | ||||
THOMAS BERNARD | H. | V4 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 189 | ||||
THOMASSIN VALENTIN | H. | JU | 159 | |||||
TIMONER LAURENT | H. | V2 | 256 | |||||
TRASSARD ARMONIE | F. | S3 | 10 | |||||
TRICOT ALEXANDRE | H. | S4 | 67 | |||||
TRINQUIER ANGELIQUE | F. | S2 | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 25 | ||||
TROUSSIER PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | ASC BNPPARIBAS | 243 | ||||
URAGO PIERRE YVES | H. | V3 | NICE TRIATHLON CLUB | 226 | ||||
URAGO PIERRE YVES | H. | V1 | NICE TRIATHLON CLUB | 225 | ||||
VALLADON DIDIER | H. | V3 | ANTIBES TRIATHLON | 231 | ||||
VERGELY CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 55 | |||||
VEZINHET BERNARD | H. | V6 | 91 | |||||
VEZINHET MARC | H. | S4 | LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON | 135 | ||||
VIDAL MATTHIEU | H. | JU | 129 | |||||
VIGUIER THIERRY | H. | V3 | HYERES TRIATHLON | 171 | ||||
VINDEX COMPER JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | 191 | |||||
WAUQUIER GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | Triathl'Aix | 236 | ||||
WURTZ ANNE SOPHIE | F. | V3 | Triathlon pro concept | 59 | ||||
ZANOTTI PAUL ANDREA | H. | JU | 87 |