Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AITZOUAOUA NORDINE | H. | 1436 | ||||||
ALLEGRINI JACQUELINE | F. | W3 | 1272 | |||||
ALTMEYER JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | 1413 | |||||
ANCEAU JACKY | H. | E | Randonneur Auxonnais | 1347 | ||||
AZCUTIA DANIEL | H. | F | cra auxonne | 1302 | ||||
BABONNET RAYMOND | H. | F | 1314 | |||||
BASSARD VALENTIN | H. | 1315 | ||||||
BASSINET PHILIPPE | H. | D | VCPA Pouilly en Auxois | 1316 | ||||
BELIN MAXIME | H. | A | UC RIVES | 1271 | ||||
BELLANG BENJAMIN | H. | ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON | 1280 | |||||
BERNARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | ASPTT NEVERS CYCLOSPORT | 1292 | ||||
BERTHAULT PIERRE | H. | VSC BEAUNE | 1363 | |||||
BERTRAND CHRISTIAN | H. | D | ASPTT NEVERS CYCLOSPORT | 1301 | ||||
BERTRON YANN | H. | A | UV CHALONNAISE | 1343 | ||||
BERTRON GAEL | H. | cyclisme club saulieu | 1340 | |||||
BIGEARD JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | 1376 | |||||
BLIGNY JULES | H. | B | LES AMIS DE LA CLAUDIO CHIAPPUCCI | 1350 | ||||
BOLLEREAU PIERRE LOUIS | H. | VCPA | 1317 | |||||
BONNET JEREMIE | H. | B | les cyclos du pays d'ARNAY | 1344 | ||||
BONTEMPS PASCAL | H. | E | 1364 | |||||
BONTEMPS PASCAL | H. | E | 1421 | |||||
BOTTINI YVES | H. | F | RANDONNEURS DIJONNAIS | 1433 | ||||
BOUCHART LAURENT | H. | D | 1349 | |||||
BOULEY JEAN MARC | H. | 1442 | ||||||
BOUTON MAXIME | H. | A | VSC BEAUNOIS | 1356 | ||||
BOUVET ELIE | H. | VSC BEAUNOIS | 1337 | |||||
BOUYER JACQUES | H. | D | LAGNY PONTCARRE CYCLISME | 1306 | ||||
BRICE NADEGE | F. | W1 | PRODIALOG | 1345 | ||||
BRUNET GERARD | H. | E | 1414 | |||||
BRUNOT PIERRE | H. | D | 1290 | |||||
BRUNOT ADRIEN | H. | A | Cyclisme Club Saulieu | 1289 | ||||
CADIOU JACQUES | H. | F | 1382 | |||||
CAREMENTRANT VERONIQUE | H. | W3 | VCPA Pouilly en Auxois | 1318 | ||||
CARREY PATRICK | H. | E | 1312 | |||||
CAVERIVIERE JULIEN | H. | B | Intersport Le Luc | 1267 | ||||
CHABOT GILLES | H. | F | RO SISTERON | 1383 | ||||
CHALUMEAU JEAN LOUIS | H. | F | VCPA Pouilly en Auxois | 1307 | ||||
CHARRA CHANTAL | F. | W4 | VCPA | 1328 | ||||
CHARRA PATRICK | H. | F | VCPA | 1352 | ||||
CHATAIN LUC | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 1266 | ||||
CHENO JULIEN | F. | VCPA | 1387 | |||||
CHICAULT ISABELLE | F. | W3 | 1368 | |||||
COLAS CYRILLE | H. | B | 1335 | |||||
COLLIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | 1373 | |||||
COMMUNEAU PIERRE | H. | D | vcpa | 1319 | ||||
CONTASSOT JEAN PAUL | H. | E | VCPA | 1320 | ||||
DAGBERT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | 1346 | |||||
DARGAUD NICOLE | F. | W4 | 1426 | |||||
DE ROSSI PATRICK | H. | 1418 | ||||||
DE ROSSI ARMANDO | H. | F | 1397 | |||||
DEBRIS KARL | H. | C | 1409 | |||||
DEMARCQ NATHAN | H. | LAGNY PONTCARRE | 1265 | |||||
DESBOIS CHRISTIAN | H. | F | VCPA | 1321 | ||||
DESPROGES DOMINIQUE | H. | F | 1401 | |||||
DETOT RAYMOND | H. | F | 1400 | |||||
DOMIN CLEMENT | H. | A | 1372 | |||||
DOS SANTOS JOSE | H. | D | ASSPTT Omnisport Nevers | 1293 | ||||
DOUBRE THIERRY | H. | D | TRIMAY | 1257 | ||||
DUCAROUGE JEAN LOUIS | H. | E | AMICALE CYCLISTE VERDUNOISE | 1393 | ||||
DUMODIT GERVAIS | H. | 1402 | ||||||
FAY LAURENT | H. | 1446 | ||||||
FERRY MARTINE | F. | W3 | 1296 | |||||
FEURTET PIERRE | H. | F | VCPA | 1322 | ||||
FLORENTIN CLAUDE | H. | D | TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNE | 1375 | ||||
GAILLARDET JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | E | 1416 | |||||
GAILLOT JOEL | H. | F | VCPA | 1323 | ||||
GASSER JOHNY | H. | C | VC Vallorbe - PMU Raspou Team | 1308 | ||||
GAUDILLERE LEO | H. | VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS | 1269 | |||||
GAUDILLERE DAVID | H. | C | VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS | 1268 | ||||
GIBOULOT PATRICK | H. | D | VCPA | 1324 | ||||
GISCLON GILLES | H. | 1441 | ||||||
GOBBO PIERRE | H. | F | 1385 | |||||
GRANDAMY BRUNO | H. | D | VCPA | 1370 | ||||
GRILLI ALEXANDRE | H. | 1422 | ||||||
GROS NICOLE | F. | W2 | 1423 | |||||
GUILLET GABRIEL | H. | F | 1398 | |||||
HENRY FRANCOISE | F. | W3 | REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM | 1259 | ||||
HENRY JEAN JACQUES | H. | E | VC ETAMPES | 1263 | ||||
HILARION JULIEN | H. | A | 1304 | |||||
HUOT VINCENT | H. | B | ASPTT CHALON | 1298 | ||||
JACOB GERARD | H. | F | 1378 | |||||
JOBY HUBERT | H. | C | 1406 | |||||
JOMINET JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | 1428 | |||||
JULY DANIEL | H. | E | 1275 | |||||
LARATTA AGNES | F. | 1403 | ||||||
LARCHER STEPHAN | H. | D | non licencié | 1261 | ||||
LAVERDAN ISABELLE | F. | W2 | 1342 | |||||
LAZARD FABIENNE | F. | W3 | REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM | 1260 | ||||
LEGUY ANNE | F. | 1447 | ||||||
LEGUY COLETTE | F. | W4 | VCPA Pouilly en Auxois | 1325 | ||||
LEVY DIDIER | H. | E | 1326 | |||||
LIBRE MICHEL | H. | E | NON LICENCIE | 1291 | ||||
LUCAND MAXIME | H. | A | AC Chenôve | 1282 | ||||
MADET CORINNE | F. | W3 | 1412 | |||||
MALACARNE DIDIER | H. | D | CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB | 1434 | ||||
MANDRILLON TOM | H. | 1339 | ||||||
MANDRILLON OLIVIER | H. | C | 1338 | |||||
MANSUY JOSEPH | H. | 1444 | ||||||
MAROT CECILE | F. | W2 | CYCLO AUDAX SAMBRIEN | 1305 | ||||
MASSON ALIX | H. | A | 1355 | |||||
MAZILLE PIERRE | H. | A | 1361 | |||||
MENARD PHILIPPE | H. | D | CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB | 1277 | ||||
MENARD JEAN JACQUES | H. | E | cyclo randonneurs dijonnais | 1310 | ||||
MERCIER GERARD | H. | D | ASPTT DIJON CYCLISME | 1303 | ||||
MERCIER ALEXIS | H. | ASPTT DIJON CYCLISME | 1276 | |||||
MESSELOT MARC | H. | B | AC BISONTINE | 1264 | ||||
MEUNIER GUILLAUME | H. | A | cyclisme club saulieu | 1284 | ||||
MEURIOT PAULINE | F. | W1 | VCPA | 1384 | ||||
MEYER JEAN PIERRE | H. | 1448 | ||||||
MICHALAG GUILLAUME | H. | B | 1359 | |||||
MICHAUD PATRICE | H. | D | 1278 | |||||
MOROTI HUGO | H. | 1435 | ||||||
NEVEUX PHILIPPE | H. | F | 1381 | |||||
NOEL FREDERIC | H. | D | ST JEAN DE VEDAS | 1274 | ||||
PAGNY CLAUDE | H. | E | 1374 | |||||
PATRIAT FRANCOIS | H. | F | VCPA | 1351 | ||||
PAUTOT CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Pedale Semuroise | 1432 | ||||
PERRIER OLIVIER | H. | C | 1270 | |||||
PERRIN ALAIN | H. | E | 1327 | |||||
PETAZZI JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | E | CYCLO RANDONNEUR AUXONNE | 1279 | ||||
PETIT GEOFFREY | H. | A | 1407 | |||||
PLIGERSDORFFER STEPHANE | H. | C | 1440 | |||||
POILLOT ARNAUD | H. | 1348 | ||||||
POUFFIER PATRICK | H. | D | CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB | 1313 | ||||
POUHIN JORDAN | H. | A | 1311 | |||||
PREYNAT CHRISTOPHER | H. | 1439 | ||||||
PRISSOUX FRANCOIS | H. | 1430 | ||||||
PROST YVES | H. | E | 1445 | |||||
PROST YVES | H. | E | 1281 | |||||
PRUDENT ROBERT | H. | E | 1283 | |||||
PRUGNIAUX NATHAN | H. | 1408 | ||||||
RACINE MICHEL | H. | F | 1287 | |||||
RADIGON ANNICK | F. | W4 | VCPA | 1329 | ||||
RADIGON JEAN MICHEL | H. | F | VCPA Pouilly en Auxois | 1332 | ||||
RAMEL MICHEL | H. | F | 1285 | |||||
REBOURSEAU FRANCK | H. | 1427 | ||||||
REMY PATRICK | H. | E | 1286 | |||||
ROLLOT JEANLOUIS | H. | C | 1294 | |||||
ROTHMANN MICHEL | H. | F | 1379 | |||||
ROUARD ALAIN | H. | E | VCPA | 1334 | ||||
ROUSSEAU PIERRE | H. | A | JURA DOLOIS CYCLISME | 1366 | ||||
ROYER SIMON | H. | A | DIJON SINGLETRACK | 1367 | ||||
RUBERTI MATTEO | H. | TEAM RUBERTI | 1200 | |||||
SABIA JEAN LOUIS | H. | 1437 | ||||||
SAINT MAURICE CHRISTIAN | H. | D | Bessay Cyclo Loisirs | 1288 | ||||
SAINT MAURICE CHRISTIAN | H. | D | Bessay Cyclo Loisirs | 1429 | ||||
SIMON EMMANUEL | H. | B | Aucun | 1262 | ||||
SIMONOT AURELIEN | H. | B | velo sport dijonnais | 1341 | ||||
TAINTURIER BERNARD | H. | F | 1299 | |||||
THIBERT JEAN LOUIS | H. | E | 1399 | |||||
THIEBAUD ROBERT | H. | D | cyclo randonneurs dijonnais | 1309 | ||||
TOMASINI ADRIEN | H. | A | Team Giant | 1295 | ||||
TORCHIN LUCETTE | F. | D | 1425 | |||||
TORCHIN GUY | H. | E | 1424 | |||||
VILLAIR DANIEL | H. | F | UNION SPORTIVE SELLOISE | 1273 | ||||
VINCENT MATHEO | H. | ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON | 1297 | |||||
VONGXAY OLIVIER | H. | B | 1369 | |||||
ZIADI MEHDI | H. | C | 1357 |