Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDREU MAGALI | F. | A1 | ||||||
ANTHONY BARE | H. | C | VCA du Bourget | |||||
AUBANIAC CLEMENT | H. | C | VC RODEZ | |||||
BARDOU AUDREY | F. | A3 | ||||||
BARTHELEMY JULIEN | H. | D | ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET | |||||
BATTUT JEROME | H. | F | ||||||
BERTHET ROMAIN | H. | E | VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC | |||||
BESSIERES LAURENT | H. | F | VA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON | |||||
BONNET STEPHANE | H. | F | Veloce Montalbanais | |||||
BOUYGES JEAN MARC | H. | H | Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C | |||||
BOUYSSOU CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | ACV Ballan Miré | |||||
CHAUD DANIEL | H. | J | UCSARLAT | |||||
CHAYRIGUES KARINE | F. | A2 | CAHORS CYCLISME | |||||
CHENAUD PIERRE | H. | G | AS SAINT JUNIEN | |||||
COLLIN BERTRAND | H. | E | ||||||
COLOMBEAU JEAN HUGUES | H. | I | amicale cycliste oradour sur glane | |||||
DANIEL DAVID WALLERIAN | H. | D | ||||||
DE OLIVEIRA ARTHUR | H. | E | SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | |||||
DE SAN NICOLAS ERIC | H. | E | SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | |||||
DELHOMME ROMAIN | H. | D | ||||||
DELPY FABIEN | H. | D | VELOCE MONTALBANAIS | |||||
DIAS SOEIRO SANDRINE | H. | A1 | CAHORS CYCLISME | |||||
ERIC LAUSSEL | H. | F | ECVD MARCILLAC | |||||
FAURISSON ROLAND | H. | J | VÉLOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS (V.C.M.) | |||||
FOURNIER PHILIPPE | H. | G | Bressuire Activites Cyclistes | |||||
GESNOUIN STEPHANE | H. | F | ||||||
GINSBACH ARNAUD | H. | F | ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIMAUBE | |||||
GIRERD BERNARD | H. | I | VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS | |||||
GOY JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | AL RIVIERES | |||||
GROUT REMY | H. | H | ||||||
LAFFAY RENAUD | H. | G | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | |||||
LAGARDE MICHEL | H. | J | CYCLO CLUB SEBAZACOIS | |||||
LAMBERT FRANCIS | H. | I | VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE D'AGEN | |||||
LANDES PATRICE | H. | E | ||||||
LARIGALDIE JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | ||||||
LASBOUYGUES FANNY | F. | A1 | CAHORS TRIATHLON | |||||
LAVIGNE DAVID | H. | F | ACVAurillac | |||||
LE HIR MICKAEL | H. | D | AS Plouguin | |||||
LONJOU JACQUES | H. | I | ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET | |||||
MALICORNET OLIVIER | H. | F | AC ORSAY | |||||
MARTINEZ FRANCISCO | H. | G | ACV AURILLACOIS | |||||
MOISSINAC JEAN MARC | H. | G | ||||||
MONTEIL STEPHANE | H. | F | ||||||
MOUGIN ARNAUD | H. | E | ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU | |||||
NOUAL HUGUES | H. | J | ||||||
PERRIER ERIC | H. | F | RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC | |||||
PINZELLI STEPHANE | H. | F | ||||||
POUGET PATRICK | H. | G | ACV AURILLAC | |||||
PRADALIER FRANCIS | H. | I | VELO CLUB LOT TRUYERE | |||||
SALVAN ANTHONY | H. | D | CAHORS CYCLISME | |||||
SEGUELA DAVID | H. | J | ucc | |||||
SOURISSEAU HERVE | H. | H | ||||||
TAURINES JACQUES | H. | I | VCLL PEZENAS | |||||
TAURINES JACQUES | H. | I | VCLL PEZENAS | |||||
TERRAUBE JEAN LUC | H. | I | VELO CLUB SERIGNAC | |||||
TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE | H. | G | CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPERANCE | |||||
VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC | |||||
VERRON LUDOVIC | H. | E | ||||||
WEERSING JEAN MARC | H. | F | ass cyclo sartrouville | |||||
ZUERAS DANIEL | H. | I | EC ST FELIX DE FONCAUDE |