Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABRAHAM ALAIN | H. | V2 | IBM FRANCE | 28 | ||||
AMALRIC EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | Team Calor | 67 | ||||
ANDRIEU KARINE | F. | V1 | Team papy coach | 217 | ||||
ANTHONIOZ FABRICE | H. | V1 | Fan2Trail | 63 | ||||
ASSEMAT THIERRY | H. | V2 | CAPS DE PAYRIN | 44 | ||||
AZEMA PASCAL | H. | V1 | caps payrin | 35 | ||||
BACHELET ELSA | F. | SE | 222 | |||||
BALLESTER THIERRY | H. | V2 | GROLES TROTTEURS | 226 | ||||
BALLESTER ANNIE | F. | V2 | RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB | 19 | ||||
BARLAUD LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | Les groles trotteurs du minervois | 9 | ||||
BARLAUD STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | Les groles trotteurs du minervois | 204 | ||||
BAUDET FRANCIS | H. | V3 | GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS | 13 | ||||
BEDNARCZYK ALAIN | H. | V2 | 3 | |||||
BELHAJ MOHAMED | H. | V1 | 33 | |||||
BELLAILA ARNAUD | H. | SE | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 203 | ||||
BELOT GUILHEM | H. | V1 | 11 | |||||
BELOT PASCAL | H. | V1 | 12 | |||||
BENET GILBERT | H. | V2 | 265 | |||||
BERNAT ERIC | F. | V2 | TKD SAINT AFFRIQUE | 26 | ||||
BLANDINIERES THIERRY | H. | V2 | LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY | 50 | ||||
BLAZY JEROME | H. | V1 | EASYSPORT THOUY | 27 | ||||
BONNERY MARTIAL | H. | V1 | TEAM BONNERY | 84 | ||||
BORISSOV BOJIDAR | H. | V1 | 242 | |||||
BOSC NELLY | F. | V1 | team papicoach | 234 | ||||
BOURREL CATHY | F. | V1 | 249 | |||||
BOURRIER DAVID | H. | SE | PORTET ATHLéTHIC CLUB | 37 | ||||
BOUSQUET GUY | H. | V2 | SC GOURDON | 86 | ||||
BRIEU STEVE | H. | V2 | TEAM CALOR | 36 | ||||
BRONDEAU LAURENT | H. | V1 | Team Papy Coach | 240 | ||||
BRU DANIEL | H. | V2 | TEAM CALOR | 66 | ||||
BUSSON DAVID | H. | V1 | TEAM PASSION COIFFURE - VARILHES | 49 | ||||
CABROL PIERRE | H. | V2 | CRACABROL | 58 | ||||
CANAL PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Team papy coach | 5 | ||||
CARBOU GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Carbou | 32 | ||||
CASTRO BENOIT | H. | SE | GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS | 259 | ||||
CESSOT BENJAMIN | H. | SE | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS | 39 | ||||
CHABBERT EMMANUEL | H. | SE | 61 | |||||
CHARLES FRED | H. | SE | LES POTOS | 264 | ||||
CLARY DAMIEN | H. | SE | NL | 89 | ||||
CLEMENT VIANNEY | H. | V1 | 19 rue Fernandel | 261 | ||||
COLLINET LOIC | H. | SE | 228 | |||||
COLOMBIES MYRIAM | F. | V1 | 79 | |||||
COLOMBIES BETTY | F. | V1 | 78 | |||||
COLOMINE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 41 | |||||
COMBES CLAUDE CORINE | F. | V2 | FOULEES DE SOU | 51 | ||||
CRASSOUS GILLES | H. | V2 | FANJOVILLA | 59 | ||||
CROUZAL STEFANIE | F. | V1 | AIDE ET COMBAT | 235 | ||||
DE ROULHAC LAURENT | H. | V1 | BIBI TEAM | 45 | ||||
DEHEEGHER LAURENT | H. | V1 | BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE | 25 | ||||
DELABRE SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 241 | |||||
DELCOUDERC HERVE | H. | V1 | Les groles trotteurs du minervois | 236 | ||||
DELQUIE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | Les Groles Trotteurs Du Minervois | 205 | ||||
DERTU CLEMENT | H. | SE | 81 | |||||
DESCAMPS DAVID | H. | V1 | US CARMAUX ATHLÃ?TISME | 65 | ||||
DEWAVRIN GUILLAUME | H. | ES | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE | 1 | ||||
DEWAVRIN FLORIAN | H. | JU | 238 | |||||
DIAZ SEVERINE | F. | SE | 225 | |||||
DIVEUX THIERRY | H. | V1 | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 90 | ||||
DOUSSE MARIE | F. | V2 | Lauragais Athle Castelnaudary | 244 | ||||
DOVETTO CLAIRE | F. | JU | Team Papy Coach | 219 | ||||
DURAND RENE | H. | V3 | Bibiteam | 24 | ||||
DURAND DIDIER | H. | V2 | FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE | 6 | ||||
ESLAVA MANU | H. | V3 | 243 | |||||
ESMIOL CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 52 | |||||
EVENAT ISABELLE | F. | SE | ATHLE II | 266 | ||||
FABRE GREGORY | H. | SE | TEAM BONNERY | 82 | ||||
FABRE LUCAS | H. | ES | 200 | |||||
FABRES ELSA | F. | SE | DREAM TEAM | 70 | ||||
FAJARDO CHRISTIAN | H. | V1 | 3T | 18 | ||||
FESQUET MAGALI | F. | SE | ACFC CARCASSONNE/ CTC | 211 | ||||
FONQUERGNE CELINE | F. | V1 | ACFC CARCASSONNE | 215 | ||||
GAILLARD LAETITHIA | F. | SE | 68 | |||||
GAUBERT CLEMENT | H. | SE | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 210 | ||||
GERARD SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 57 | ||||
GILLI FRANC | H. | SE | splach triathlon l isle jourdain | 92 | ||||
GIRO JEREMY | H. | SE | Team papy coach | 216 | ||||
GIRO MARCELIN | H. | SE | Team GIRO / Pro team | 8 | ||||
GRAVE REYNALD | H. | V1 | team coincoin/acp11 | 16 | ||||
GUIRAUD THOMAS | H. | SE | Lauragais atletisme Castelnaudary | 262 | ||||
HAUTREUX YOANN | H. | V1 | 60 | |||||
HUGONNET RICHARD | H. | V1 | NL | 14 | ||||
JACQUEY LOUISE | F. | SE | 254 | |||||
JALABERT CEDRIC | H. | SE | caps payrin | 56 | ||||
JALABERT SEVERINE | F. | SE | 260 | |||||
JEAN JACQUES | H. | V2 | LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES | 93 | ||||
JEANJEAN JEROME | H. | V1 | TEAM BONNERY | 77 | ||||
JULVE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS | 80 | ||||
KLINGE ELISABETH | F. | V1 | 229 | |||||
KLOTZ VIRGINIE | F. | V2 | IBM FRANCE | 30 | ||||
LABATUT PAULINE | F. | SE | 218 | |||||
LACADETTE PICHOTTE | F. | V1 | 29 | |||||
LANCON BENOIT | H. | V1 | Team CimAlp | 20 | ||||
LATGER ADRIEN | H. | SE | 253 | |||||
LE GOAS PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 251 | |||||
LEMAZURIER JOHANNE | F. | SE | 248 | |||||
LOMBARDO PHILIPE | H. | V2 | 38 | |||||
LOT PATRICK | H. | V2 | Poumpils du Cabardes | 233 | ||||
LOUIS BEATRICE | F. | V1 | Les calésiens | 223 | ||||
LOUIS MICHEL | H. | V2 | ACP 11 | 230 | ||||
LOUIS ROGER | H. | V1 | team Cales | 224 | ||||
LUCHIER FABRICE | H. | V1 | Team PapyCoach | 23 | ||||
MALOTEAU CRISTEL | F. | V1 | 252 | |||||
MANENT JOEL | H. | V2 | 221 | |||||
MARCOUIRE YOAN | H. | SE | GXT/Runing conseil Colombiers | 74 | ||||
MARTEAU REMY | H. | SE | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY | 46 | ||||
MATHET THIERRY | H. | V1 | Courir pour Trèbes | 94 | ||||
MAYNADIE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 247 | |||||
MAZET BERNARD | H. | V2 | Team Bonnery CARCASSONNE | 72 | ||||
MAZET GERALDINE | F. | V1 | 256 | |||||
MCDONNELL CATHERINE | F. | V1 | 2 | |||||
MELIX QUENTIN | H. | ES | TEAM MELIX | 214 | ||||
MELIX GERARD | H. | V2 | TEAM MELIX | 213 | ||||
MELIX FABIEN | H. | SE | TEAM MELIX | 201 | ||||
MILLER RODOLPHITA | F. | V1 | 4 | |||||
MISSENE ROSY | F. | V2 | POUMPILS DU CABARDES/Courir a Malves | 202 | ||||
MISSENE LAURENT | H. | SE | 69 | |||||
MONIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | PACOULIX | 257 | ||||
MONTECH J FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | ACFC | 220 | ||||
MORENO CHRISTELLE | F. | V2 | Lac castelnaudary | 73 | ||||
MORTEAU STEPHANE | H. | V1 | CAPS DE PAYRIN | 232 | ||||
MOUREAU FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 48 | |||||
NEDONCELLE ERIC | H. | V1 | TEAM BONNERY | 53 | ||||
NEHARI AICHA | F. | V2 | 250 | |||||
NONNAT SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 231 | |||||
NOUVEL BERNARD | H. | V2 | caps payrin | 43 | ||||
PAILLARES NICOLAS | H. | V1 | Team papy coach /LTC | 7 | ||||
PASQUIE JEROME | H. | V1 | EasySport Castres | 71 | ||||
PENEAU SYLVESTRE | H. | V1 | Fmt | 85 | ||||
PEREZ PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS | 15 | ||||
PERTIN XAVIER | H. | V1 | 40 | |||||
PERZ OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 88 | |||||
PHALIPPOU BENOIT | H. | SE | ALTRIMAN | 75 | ||||
PICARD MYRIAM | F. | V1 | RAC SAINT-ESTEVE | 10 | ||||
PUJOL DAVID | H. | V1 | Team des Potos | 263 | ||||
QUINZONI CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | BLAGNAC | 17 | ||||
RAYNAUD RICHARD | H. | V2 | 42 | |||||
REMY CHANTAL | F. | V2 | Les groles trotteurs du minervois | 209 | ||||
REY AUDRIC | H. | CA | Lauragais Athletisme Castelnaudary | 245 | ||||
RIBERA CEDRIC | H. | SE | 237 | |||||
RICHOUX RENAUD | H. | V1 | 47 | |||||
RIGAUD JULIEN | H. | V1 | Teh team 09 | 95 | ||||
RIVIERE THOMAS | H. | SE | 55 | |||||
ROBERT JEAN PAUL | H. | V2 | ACP 11/TOP CHRONO | 246 | ||||
ROBERT WILFRID | H. | V1 | Sport2000Lezignan/Carcassonne | 54 | ||||
SAGOT MARIANNE | F. | V1 | VIBREZ MONTAGNE/ABSOLU RAID | 64 | ||||
SAMBAT MARIE | F. | V1 | PACOULIX LIMOUX | 258 | ||||
SANCHEZ BENOIT | H. | V1 | Sport en montagne noire | 31 | ||||
SANZ HENRI | H. | V2 | GNT GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON | 76 | ||||
SCHRAUBEN RYM | F. | SE | LES DALTONS | 212 | ||||
SERRET BENOIT | H. | SE | Origine sport Carcassonne | 239 | ||||
SERVOLES FLORIAN | H. | JU | Les groles trotteurs du minervois | 206 | ||||
SLIMAK ARTHUR | H. | SE | Team papy coach | 34 | ||||
TASSIN CHARLES | H. | SE | TUC TRIATHLON | 62 | ||||
TIQUET CEDRIC | H. | SE | TREBES TRIATHLON | 21 | ||||
TOUCHET STEPHANE | H. | SE | pompils du cabardes | 22 | ||||
TRESPAILLE BARRAU JEAN MICHEL | H. | V3 | GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS | 255 | ||||
VIALAN CROS VALERIE | F. | V1 | LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES/TEAM PAPY COACH | 208 | ||||
VIAULT LOIC | H. | V2 | LES LACETS DEFAITS | 87 | ||||
VILLAN JEREMY | H. | SE | 227 | |||||
VILLE BRUNO | H. | V1 | 91 | |||||
VOTIER JESIMIEL | H. | V1 | 83 | |||||
WOLLNER NINA | F. | V1 | RAC ST ESTEVE | 207 |