Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABDELLOU FREDERIC | H. | F | VTT MIAULETOU | 2104 | ||||
ABRIAL EMMANUEL | H. | D | 153 | |||||
ABRIOUX JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | 288 | |||||
ACHARD AMANDINE | F. | A1 | UC MONTOIRE | 5391 | ||||
ACHARD JACKY | H. | H | 1162 | |||||
ADAM STEPHANE | H. | F | CS ABRAYSIEN | 11 | ||||
ADDEO MATHIEU | H. | D | 6240 | |||||
ADELL RAPHAEL | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 1092 | ||||
ADRIAN ALYSEE | F. | A1 | 5102 | |||||
AGERON LUCIEN | H. | I | 3044 | |||||
AGNELLET ANNICK | F. | A3 | 2435 | |||||
AHON DIDIER | H. | F | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 411 | ||||
AIGON SEBASTIEN | H. | C | Isatis Cycling Team | 188 | ||||
AKARDJOUDJE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS | 5098 | ||||
ALAUX CHRISTIAN | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 466 | ||||
ALBARET JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 229 | ||||
ALBERI JACQUES | H. | I | VC SAUXILLANGES | 182 | ||||
ALBOUI DIDIER | H. | F | CCTBT ST BONNET LE CHATEAU | 1075 | ||||
ALBOUY YANIS | H. | C | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 2019 | ||||
ALGARRA JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | 4052 | |||||
ALLAND DANIEL | H. | J | UV ORGERUS | 4055 | ||||
ALLENO BERNARD | H. | J | CYCLO PAYS DE QUINTIN | 4101 | ||||
ALLIGIER SOLENE | F. | A1 | 5092 | |||||
ALLIGIER JEAN MARC | H. | G | 5093 | |||||
ALLOIE JEROME | H. | D | 752 | |||||
ALMEIDA SOPHIE | F. | A1 | VC AMBERTOIS | 5371 | ||||
ALT PIERRE | H. | C | 2432 | |||||
ALVY BRUNO | H. | G | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 1306 | ||||
AMANN RENE | H. | F | 1108 | |||||
AMARO JOSE | H. | I | 2150 | |||||
AMBLARD NICOLAS | H. | C | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 1307 | ||||
AMEIL PATRICK | H. | F | 219 | |||||
AMGHAR SAIDA | F. | E | VC AMBERTOIS | 5033 | ||||
ANCEAU CYRIL | H. | F | 2252 | |||||
ANDOUARD PHILIPPE | H. | H | CYCLES ANDOUARD | 5363 | ||||
ANDRE ALEXANDRE | H. | D | 3008 | |||||
ANDRE DIDIER | H. | H | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE | 544 | ||||
ANDRE JACQUES | H. | J | CC JARREZIEN | 816 | ||||
ANDRE PICHET EVELYNE | F. | A3 | 4219 | |||||
ANNE STEPHANE | H. | D | U.C. D'AFFINOIS PELUSSIN | 619 | ||||
ANQUETIL HUBERT | H. | I | LFC | 949 | ||||
ANTOINE RAPHAEL | H. | F | 3047 | |||||
ARDOUIN MICHEL | H. | J | VC ST PALAIS | 4099 | ||||
ARSOUZE GUILLAUME | H. | C | 12 | |||||
ARTAUD MICHEL | H. | I | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 695 | ||||
ARTAUD CLAUDINE | F. | A3 | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 694 | ||||
ARTHAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | E | SC MANISSIEUX | 309 | ||||
ARTHAUD JEROME | H. | E | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 732 | ||||
ARTIGAUD ROGER | H. | J | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 1015 | ||||
ARTIGAUD YOANN | H. | D | 3007 | |||||
ARTIVAUX ALAIN | H. | J | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2327 | ||||
ARTUS GUY | H. | I | VOLVIC VELO NATURE | 1246 | ||||
AUBAC JACQUES | H. | J | 4054 | |||||
AUBERT STEPHANE | H. | F | CR ST GALMIER | 1037 | ||||
AUBERT DAVID | H. | E | 802 | |||||
AUBIN BERNARD | H. | J | CC VERTAVIEN | 4071 | ||||
AUBIN GUILLAUME | H. | D | ST HERBLAIN TRIATHLON | 4077 | ||||
AUBIN DANIEL | H. | G | JGS NEVERS | 1071 | ||||
AUBOEUF JEAN | H. | I | CS AMOGNES | 463 | ||||
AUBRAY THIERRY | H. | G | AC VAL DE CLAISE | 385 | ||||
AUBRY ROGER | H. | I | 2345 | |||||
AUBRY DAVID | H. | C | 2346 | |||||
AUDEBERT LIONEL | H. | G | CS HENNESSY | 489 | ||||
AUDELAN STEPHANE | H. | F | CYCLOS POITEVINS | 3130 | ||||
AUDIGIER FRANCK | H. | F | CDM INTÉRIM | 1202 | ||||
AUDUC GILLES | H. | I | ACT CHANGE | 2011 | ||||
AUFFRET MIKAEL | H. | D | VELO CLUB PAYS DE ST FLOUR | 1316 | ||||
AUGAIS ROLAND | H. | I | 4211 | |||||
AUGER PASCAL | H. | H | Puy en Velay triathlon | 1321 | ||||
AULAS SEBASTIEN | H. | D | 3126 | |||||
AUPETIT SERGE | H. | I | ASEAB GAZELEC BOURGES | 4113 | ||||
AUSSEUR NOELLE | F. | A3 | 2351 | |||||
AUSSEUR GILLES | H. | J | CC LUCAY LE MALE | 898 | ||||
AUZAT JEAN LUC | H. | J | CT AULNATOIS | 5018 | ||||
AVRIL JULIE | F. | A1 | VOLVIS | 5313 | ||||
BACHET CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 400 | |||||
BACON YANNICK | H. | E | 2516 | |||||
BACONNIER MARC | H. | I | CYCLO TEAM 69 | 910 | ||||
BACOT GREGORY | H. | D | 2263 | |||||
BADIOU CHRISTIAN | H. | G | TEAM GLR | 74 | ||||
BAERT FLORENTIN | H. | C | UC LE PUY | 2493 | ||||
BAGET NOEL | H. | I | 2169 | |||||
BAGOT JEAN JACQUES | H. | I | CC DU ROUMOIS | 4035 | ||||
BAILLY STEPHANE | H. | E | VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR | 1317 | ||||
BALAS MICHEL | H. | G | CO CHAMALIERES | 596 | ||||
BALCAN KEVIN | H. | D | 3006 | |||||
BALICHARD ERIC | H. | H | CR ST GALMIER | 453 | ||||
BALMET LAURENT | H. | F | CC RIOMOIS | 594 | ||||
BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN | H. | H | Team Montagnac A.C. | 1331 | ||||
BAPT LAURENT | H. | F | USP ISSOIRE | 99 | ||||
BAPTISTA ANTONIO | H. | G | AS MONTLUCON | 120 | ||||
BAPTISTE PASCAL | H. | I | BELLERIVE SC | 384 | ||||
BARBARIN LIONEL | H. | F | CR GUERETOIS | 4199 | ||||
BARBAULT BAPTISTE | H. | C | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5124 | ||||
BARBE FABIEN | H. | F | VCCP CHARBONNIERES PAUGNAT | 2078 | ||||
BARBEZAT MARTIAL | H. | C | VC ROANNAIS | 673 | ||||
BARBIER MICHEL | H. | I | 4171 | |||||
BARD CEDRIC | H. | E | EC CLERMONT FD | 206 | ||||
BARD MICHELE | F. | A3 | ARIEGEOISE CC | 2405 | ||||
BARDEL DENIS | H. | H | 2177 | |||||
BARDET PHILIPPE | H. | H | VS BRIVADOIS | 10 | ||||
BARDET THIERRY | H. | I | SAINT SYLVAIN D ANJOU | 814 | ||||
BARGE THIERRY | H. | F | VC AIGUEPERSE | 93 | ||||
BARGOIN SERGE | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON | 2476 | ||||
BARLET JEAN MICHEL | H. | H | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 1280 | ||||
BARRAGAN ADRIAN | H. | D | ASPTT ORLEANS | 1314 | ||||
BARRAL BERNARD | H. | J | 3122 | |||||
BARRAS GILLES ALEXANDRE | H. | G | 767 | |||||
BARREA BENOIT | H. | G | 4040 | |||||
BARREAU STEPHANE | H. | G | VC FRANCHEVILLE | 592 | ||||
BARRET ARNAUD | H. | D | 686 | |||||
BARRIER CATHERINE | F. | A3 | VS BEAUMONTOIS | 1135 | ||||
BARRIOL FRANCOIS | H. | F | 2398 | |||||
BARTHELEMY DANIEL | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 361 | ||||
BARTHELEMY FABRICE | H. | D | 6037 | |||||
BARTHIER CHRISTIAN | H. | I | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 1311 | ||||
BARTHOLLET JEAN MARC | H. | H | 920 | |||||
BARTHOMEUF ROMAIN | H. | C | 921 | |||||
BARUSSEAU JEAN LOUIS | H. | J | VINEUIL SC | 4090 | ||||
BAS ERIC | H. | J | 4127 | |||||
BASCLE GUILLAUME | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 5056 | ||||
BASSET ROMAIN | H. | D | VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON | 604 | ||||
BATHIE JEAN PAUL | H. | I | PRO TEAM SHOP | 29 | ||||
BATHIER JEROME | H. | E | UC COMMENTRY | 545 | ||||
BATIFOULIER LIONEL | H. | E | 63730 | 2415 | ||||
BATISSE FLORIAN | H. | C | 1036 | |||||
BATISSE RENE | H. | J | MARSAT VL | 1328 | ||||
BATTUT LAURENT | H. | F | CO CONSEIL GENERAL ET PREFECTURE | 1182 | ||||
BAUBET DENIS | H. | J | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 | 101 | ||||
BAUDET BERNARD | H. | J | UC MARTIZAY | 344 | ||||
BAUDOUIN VINCENT | H. | F | 445 | |||||
BAUDRY JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | CS HENNESSY | 956 | ||||
BAUDRY OLIVIER | H. | F | VC NAINTRE | 942 | ||||
BAUDUIN LAURENT | H. | G | UZES VELO CLUB | 1217 | ||||
BAUDUIN NICOLE | F. | A2 | 5015 | |||||
BAUGUIL LAURENT | H. | F | AC ST MICHEL | 431 | ||||
BAY RENE | H. | J | 365 | |||||
BAYARD MICHEL | H. | H | 1027 | |||||
BAYART FREDERIC | H. | E | 295 | |||||
BAYOT JULIEN | H. | C | 503 | |||||
BEAL THIERRY | H. | F | CC MARCILLY | 1310 | ||||
BEAL ANTOINE | H. | C | 1359 | |||||
BEAL YVES | H. | H | 1018 | |||||
BEAL PIERRE HENRI | H. | D | 1361 | |||||
BEAL YVES | H. | H | 6049 | |||||
BEAL DENIS | H. | H | 1360 | |||||
BEAL ANDRE | H. | H | ESG Cyclo | 3102 | ||||
BEAUDOIN PIERRE | H. | G | EC CLERMONT FD | 248 | ||||
BEAUFORT THIERRY | H. | G | VELO MONTAGNARD AURILLAC | 3075 | ||||
BEAURAIN PIERRE | H. | J | UC BUCHY | 4068 | ||||
BEAUVIRONNET JEAN MICHEL | H. | G | 827 | |||||
BECAM SYLVIANE | F. | A3 | CHOLET GRANFONDO | 6002 | ||||
BECAM JEAN YVES | H. | J | TC CHOLETAIS | 6001 | ||||
BECAM SYLVIANE | F. | A3 | CHOLET GRANFONDO | 73 | ||||
BECAM JEAN YVES | H. | J | TC CHOLETAIS | 72 | ||||
BEDNARZ BERTRAND | H. | F | 1368 | |||||
BEDOIN PHILIPPE | H. | G | 2489 | |||||
BEDOUET GERARD | H. | I | CC COEVRONS | 834 | ||||
BEGARD LAURENT | H. | D | TEAM VELOPUISSANCE | 906 | ||||
BEGON JEROME | H. | E | ST MICROELECTRONICS | 2375 | ||||
BEHRENS ANDREAS | H. | E | LA FRAISE CYCLES | 5361 | ||||
BELHACHE SYLVAIN | H. | E | 573 | |||||
BELHACHE SYLVAIN | H. | E | 6024 | |||||
BELIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | H | VC BRIGNAIS | 476 | ||||
BELLUT MAXIME | H. | H | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 439 | ||||
BELOUIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | ASBF CHAMALIERES | 2414 | ||||
BENECHIE LAURENT | H. | F | CRECYVELO | 2255 | ||||
BENNEGEN ROLAND | H. | J | CYCLO DH VICHY | 562 | ||||
BENOIT ANTHONY | H. | D | 347 | |||||
BENOIT CLAUDE | H. | E | Team Vercors. | 929 | ||||
BERAR CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 746 | |||||
BERARD JULIEN | H. | D | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 723 | ||||
BERAUD TOM | H. | C | 5401 | |||||
BERAUD JACQUES | H. | H | CC VILLARS | 810 | ||||
BERAUD SERGE | H. | G | 2029 | |||||
BERGER MICHEL | H. | J | 1174 | |||||
BERGER REMI | H. | I | 945 | |||||
BERGER CLEMENT | H. | C | 775 | |||||
BERGER RICHARD | H. | F | CC LES COPAINS | 991 | ||||
BERGER WAGON ISABELLE | F. | A3 | 641 | |||||
BERGERON LOIC | H. | C | ECOF | 1303 | ||||
BERNARD LUC | H. | I | UZES VC | 1220 | ||||
BERNARD MICHEL | H. | I | ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU | 1235 | ||||
BERNARD RENAUD | H. | D | 782 | |||||
BERNARD BENOIT | H. | D | EC CHAZEMAIS VAUX | 177 | ||||
BERNARD GEOFFROY | H. | C | 5375 | |||||
BERNARD PHILIPPE | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON | 1189 | ||||
BERNARD RENE | H. | J | 2554 | |||||
BERNARD OLIVIER | H. | E | AGSE CYCLO | 579 | ||||
BERNARD PIERRE | H. | J | LA PERRINCHE | 3024 | ||||
BERNIER PHILIPPE | H. | G | LES CYCLOGASTRONOMES | 4080 | ||||
BERNON PAULINE | F. | A1 | 3090 | |||||
BEROUD ADRIEN | H. | D | 2131 | |||||
BEROUD GILLES | H. | H | 2067 | |||||
BERROY MICHAEL | H. | E | CYCLO BLAINCOURT | 2043 | ||||
BERRY MAXIME | H. | CA | ESCG CYCLO CHELLES | 2262 | ||||
BERTHET PASCAL | H. | G | 244 | |||||
BERTHOLDY THOMAS | H. | D | 3052 | |||||
BERTON JEAN | H. | J | CD ST ELOY DE GY | 294 | ||||
BERTRAND MICHEL | H. | I | LES MOUFLARDS | 1032 | ||||
BERTRAND OLIVIER | H. | F | 4130 | |||||
BERTRAND FRANCK | H. | G | CC LES COPAINS | 997 | ||||
BERTRAND DAVID | H. | F | 3049 | |||||
BERUYER CLAUDE | H. | H | 3001 | |||||
BESOMBES THIERRY | H. | E | PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE | 2425 | ||||
BESSEAU BERNARD | H. | I | 4170 | |||||
BESSERVE JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | TAC CYCLO | 1077 | ||||
BESSET PHILIPPE | H. | G | 2424 | |||||
BESSON ALAIN | H. | J | CHARNAY CYCLO | 2123 | ||||
BESTE BENJAMIN | H. | D | 839 | |||||
BETHISY JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | ASPTT MELUN | 96 | ||||
BETTINELLI PATRICK | H. | H | LES COQS'AIN DU BUGEY | 4132 | ||||
BEURIENNE MAX | H. | H | AGSE CYCLO | 580 | ||||
BEUTLER JEAN LUC | H. | I | BELLERIVE SC | 621 | ||||
BEYSSAC DANIEL | H. | F | CC LES COPAINS | 2479 | ||||
BEYSSAC SYLVIE | F. | A2 | CC LES COPAINS | 5120 | ||||
BEYT JACKY | H. | I | 4122 | |||||
BEZERT JEAN MARC | H. | H | VC TOURS | 3131 | ||||
BIBET CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | LES COQS'AIN DU BUGEY | 4136 | ||||
BICHARD FLORENCE | F. | A3 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2300 | ||||
BICHARD MICHEL | H. | J | 2098 | |||||
BICHARD DOMINIQUE | H. | G | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2299 | ||||
BIDAUD FABRICE | H. | F | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3101 | ||||
BIDEL TONY | H. | C | 2562 | |||||
BIESTRO PATRICE | H. | E | 4214 | |||||
BIGAY JEAN JACQUES | H. | J | 546 | |||||
BIGNON JACKIE | H. | I | moulins yzeure | 856 | ||||
BIGO EDOUARD | H. | C | 4227 | |||||
BIGOT PHILIPPE | H. | H | 4075 | |||||
BIOTTEAU LAURENT | H. | F | 2028 | |||||
BIRIEN GILDAS | H. | J | CT MONTECHOIS | 2091 | ||||
BIROT BERNARD | H. | I | VINEUIL SC | 4088 | ||||
BISSARDON PIERRE | H. | I | 343 | |||||
BITON JEAN CLAUDE | H. | G | 985 | |||||
BIZIERES MICHEL | H. | J | US ST PIERRE DES CORPS | 5 | ||||
BIZOULLIER GERARD | H. | J | 2120 | |||||
BIZOULLIER FABIEN | H. | E | UCJT | 231 | ||||
BJERKEN PER | H. | I | PATRIK TEGNER VELOFORM | 5358 | ||||
BLANC STEPHANE | H. | F | 1333 | |||||
BLANCHARD PATRICK | H. | J | ASEAB GAZELEC BOURGES | 4114 | ||||
BLANCHET PHILIPPE | H. | H | CR GUERETOIS | 4198 | ||||
BLANCHET STEPHANE | H. | E | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 282 | ||||
BLANDINEAU PATRICE | H. | J | 1048 | |||||
BLANQUET DANIEL | H. | J | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 42 | ||||
BLICHARSKI EMILIE | F. | A1 | VC AMBERTOIS | 5031 | ||||
BLICHARSKI OPHELIE | F. | KE | VC AMBERTOIS | 5032 | ||||
BLIN NADINE | F. | A3 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5059 | ||||
BLONDEAU ERIC | H. | F | 803 | |||||
BLONDEAU ANTOINE | H. | D | 198 | |||||
BLONDEAU MURIELLE | F. | A2 | 804 | |||||
BLONDEAU CLAUDE | H. | I | 193 | |||||
BLONDEL SEBASTIEN | H. | D | guidon d'or costellois | 758 | ||||
BLONDIN NATHALIE | F. | A2 | MVICC | 515 | ||||
BODET SIMON MARIE RENEE | F. | A3 | Cyclo Club Vertavien | 4027 | ||||
BOEUF RENE | H. | H | UCG LORETTE | 4154 | ||||
BOGIRAUD JEAN PIERRE | H. | G | 4178 | |||||
BOILLON CAMILLE | H. | D | 2314 | |||||
BOILLON ROLAND | H. | J | 2313 | |||||
BOIREAU FLORIAN | H. | D | Club Sportif Hennessy | 318 | ||||
BOIRON DENIS | H. | G | 2337 | |||||
BOISSELIER SYLVAIN | H. | D | TEAM VELO PUISSANCE | 2173 | ||||
BOISSERY JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | AL AVERMES | 2076 | ||||
BOISSIER PHILIPPE | H. | H | CYCLOSPORT VAL DE CLAISE | 468 | ||||
BOISSIER GENEVIEVE | F. | A3 | 5083 | |||||
BOIT ROBERT | H. | H | CDM INTÉRIM | 403 | ||||
BOITEUX PASCAL | H. | F | CT AULNATOIS | 881 | ||||
BOITHIAS JEAN PAUL | H. | F | 8 | |||||
BOMPART PIERRE | H. | F | SUPER TRESSE | 2309 | ||||
BONACOSCIA CESARE | H. | D | 2163 | |||||
BONAUD CLAUDE | H. | I | SUPER TRESSE | 2466 | ||||
BONDOUX ROMAIN | H. | C | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 16 | ||||
BONHOMME ERIC | H. | G | 1291 | |||||
BONIN BRICE | H. | D | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 1258 | ||||
BONIN RENAUD | H. | D | ASPTT CLERMONT FD | 611 | ||||
BONNAMOUR JULIEN | H. | D | 1339 | |||||
BONNAMOUR JEAN MARC | H. | J | CT ST JUST ST RAMBERT | 2482 | ||||
BONNAUD FRANCOIS | H. | J | CT AULNATOIS | 875 | ||||
BONNEAU RICHARD | H. | H | ECS AVALLON | 15 | ||||
BONNEFOIS PHILIPPE | H. | F | 1232 | |||||
BONNEFOY GILLES | H. | I | EC CLERMONT FD | 209 | ||||
BONNENFANT CLAIRE | F. | A1 | 1299 | |||||
BONNET CYRIL | H. | D | 2411 | |||||
BONNET PATRICE | H. | J | LES CYCLOGASTRONOMES | 4083 | ||||
BONNET CATHERINE | F. | A3 | 3043 | |||||
BONNET PIERRE | H. | F | 6068 | |||||
BONNET PHILIPPE | H. | F | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 126 | ||||
BONNET PIERRE | H. | F | 1340 | |||||
BONNIN JEAN BERNARD | H. | I | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 280 | ||||
BONVIN FREDERIC | H. | D | 691 | |||||
BOOTH ROBIN | H. | G | CREUSE VELO | 832 | ||||
BORDAS BERNARD | H. | J | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 535 | ||||
BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | ACMV VENISSIEUX | 510 | ||||
BORDE FRANCOIS | H. | J | CC MONTILOIS | 5080 | ||||
BORDERIE DANIEL | H. | I | ASPTT CLERMONT FD | 317 | ||||
BORDERIE JEAN LOUIS | H. | J | V c cosnac | 254 | ||||
BOREL DAVID | H. | F | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5333 | ||||
BOREL ERIC | H. | F | 5393 | |||||
BORRAS MARION | F. | A1 | UC PONTCHARRA | 704 | ||||
BORY ISABELLE | F. | A3 | 3095 | |||||
BORY CHRISTINE | F. | A2 | 2457 | |||||
BORYSOW LAURENT | H. | H | AC SUD 28 | 756 | ||||
BOS BRUNO | H. | G | SC GOURDIEGES | 2417 | ||||
BOSSAVIE FRANCOIS | H. | I | 1091 | |||||
BOST FRANCIS | H. | J | AC LIVRADOIS | 1261 | ||||
BOST PHILIPPE | H. | H | 5100 | |||||
BOTHOREL PHILIPPE | H. | I | 2175 | |||||
BOUCHE ERIC | H. | H | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2283 | ||||
BOUCHE MARIE CLAIRE | F. | A3 | CC MONTILOIS | 5079 | ||||
BOUCHE DAVID | H. | F | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 5040 | ||||
BOUCHER BERTRAND | H. | J | 485 | |||||
BOUCHERIE VINCENT | H. | E | AS MEUDON CYCLISME | 748 | ||||
BOUCHET FRANCK | H. | F | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 5137 | ||||
BOUCHET DOMINIQUE | H. | J | SV PARISIENNE | 1020 | ||||
BOUDOT PATRICE | H. | H | 1240 | |||||
BOUDOT NATHALIE | F. | A3 | 1264 | |||||
BOUDOU DANY | H. | J | 2048 | |||||
BOUDRAS ALAIN | H. | J | AC LYON VAISE | 84 | ||||
BOUILLOT FRANCK | H. | F | 1042 | |||||
BOULCH TANGUY | H. | G | CO ROANNAIS | 825 | ||||
BOULEZ PASCAL | H. | H | UV ORGERUS | 4041 | ||||
BOULZAT SYLVAIN | H. | H | CT ROANNAIS | 1118 | ||||
BOULZAT GERARD | H. | F | VELO SPORT TROUHANS | 1106 | ||||
BOULZAT BERNARD | H. | H | 1191 | |||||
BOUR MARTIN | H. | F | 5304 | |||||
BOURDAIS BERNARD | H. | J | CC VERTAVIEN | 4025 | ||||
BOURDIER KARL | H. | E | 1022 | |||||
BOURG JOSEPH | H. | J | CYCLO MONTBRISON | 757 | ||||
BOURG ANDRE | H. | H | MOZAC CC | 399 | ||||
BOURGEAUX DAVID | H. | F | APOLLO ST HEAND | 4179 | ||||
BOURGEAY SERGE | H. | G | VC MONTBRISONNAIS | 315 | ||||
BOURGIER JEREMY | H. | C | UC FOREZ 42 | 1313 | ||||
BOURGIN RAPHAEL | H. | E | LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT | 1219 | ||||
BOURGIT GEORGES | H. | J | APOLLO ST HEAND | 475 | ||||
BOURGOY BERNARD | H. | J | CHARNAY CYCLO | 2037 | ||||
BOURGOY MARIE JO | F. | A3 | CHARNAY CYCLO | 2036 | ||||
BOURLET SYLVAIN | H. | C | VC Sauxillanges | 1050 | ||||
BOURLET PIERRE | H. | G | VC SAUXILLANGES | 1049 | ||||
BOURLIAUD LAURE | F. | A3 | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 477 | ||||
BOURRICAND JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | CSADN ROANNE MABLY | 311 | ||||
BOURZEIX FRANCK | H. | H | 2350 | |||||
BOUTBIEN THIERRY | H. | G | alcoolovelo | 1057 | ||||
BOUTET ALAIN | H. | F | CYCLOS POITEVINS | 3129 | ||||
BOUVIER BETEMPS BEATRICE | F. | A3 | VC GRAND BORNAND | 1127 | ||||
BOUYER FELIX | H. | C | 2161 | |||||
BOUYSSE RENE | H. | J | EC CLERMONT FD | 251 | ||||
BOUZONNET CHRISTIAN | H. | J | 2033 | |||||
BOYER CHRISTIAN | H. | G | PSPC | 5403 | ||||
BOYER JEAN YVES | H. | J | GC CHADRAC | 2100 | ||||
BOZON MAURICE | H. | J | MLD VTT | 4153 | ||||
BRAJON SEBASTIEN | H. | D | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2202 | ||||
BRANDELY FREDERIC | H. | E | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 718 | ||||
BRAUN BERTOLD | H. | J | 2383 | |||||
BRAVARD ROLAND | H. | F | VS FRAISSE | 6057 | ||||
BREDARD CHRISTELLE | F. | A2 | CS DOURDANNAIS | 957 | ||||
BREDARD JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | CS DOURDANNAIS | 958 | ||||
BREGERE DAMIEN | H. | E | 5306 | |||||
BREL ROMAIN | H. | J | UZES VELO CLUB | 133 | ||||
BRERO DAVID | H. | F | 3002 | |||||
BRESSON JULIEN | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 857 | ||||
BRETTE CECILE | F. | A2 | XTTR 63 | 1222 | ||||
BRETTE FRANCOIS | H. | I | UC GURGY APPOIGNY | 4208 | ||||
BREUIL FABRICE | H. | C | USSON SN | 2385 | ||||
BREUIL SPERY ISABELLE | F. | A2 | 1326 | |||||
BREYTON EVELYNE | F. | A3 | vc pays de vernoux | 536 | ||||
BRIANCON JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | 1052 | |||||
BRIAND DOMINIQUE | H. | I | SC MANISSIEUX | 216 | ||||
BRILLARD PASCAL | H. | G | LES CYCLOGASTRONOMES | 4079 | ||||
BRIOT VINCENT | H. | D | 4111 | |||||
BRIOT CHRISTIAN | H. | H | VC ST SEBASTIEN | 4110 | ||||
BRISARD ERIC | H. | H | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 281 | ||||
BROCHARD JOHN | H. | E | CYFAC INTERNATIONAL | 2225 | ||||
BROCHET DURAND MICHELINE | F. | A3 | CC VERTAVIEN | 4033 | ||||
BROISIN GUY | H. | I | UC THYEZ MARIGNIER | 4176 | ||||
BROSSE DIDIER | H. | H | 2393 | |||||
BROSSEAU OLIVIER | H. | D | 5400 | |||||
BROUARD GILLES | H. | H | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 405 | ||||
BROUILLAT GILLES | H. | H | 2197 | |||||
BROUSSE JEAN MICHEL | H. | H | 4168 | |||||
BRUN THEO | H. | C | 2093 | |||||
BRUN JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | MOZAC CC | 63 | ||||
BRUN FRANCOISE | F. | A3 | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3099 | ||||
BRUNEL MIREILLE | F. | A3 | CR ST CHAMOND | 1005 | ||||
BRUNET ROMAIN | H. | C | 1248 | |||||
BRUNET MATTHIEU | H. | E | CS ABRAYSIEN | 4002 | ||||
BRUNET PHILIPPE | H. | I | 4141 | |||||
BRUNIE DAMIEN | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 2240 | ||||
BRUNON ANDRE | H. | H | CC VILLARS | 1188 | ||||
BRUYERE BENJAMIN | H. | D | 2412 | |||||
BRUYERE GEORGES | H. | J | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2332 | ||||
BUFFIN PAUL | H. | I | CC OUCHES | 3038 | ||||
BUI MARIE CLAIRE | F. | A1 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2463 | ||||
BUISSON PHILIPPE | H. | H | GC LE PUY | 919 | ||||
BUREAU MICHEL | H. | J | UC FLAVIGNAC | 622 | ||||
BUREILLER JEAN PAUL | H. | G | 2311 | |||||
BURILLE JEAN | H. | J | 2451 | |||||
BURNICHON PHILIPPE | H. | H | 3037 | |||||
BURON MICHEL | H. | I | CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN | 4005 | ||||
BURT ANDY | H. | G | CREUSE VELO | 830 | ||||
BUSQUETS STEPHANE | H. | F | 789 | |||||
BUSSIERE SERGE | H. | J | EC CLERMONT FD | 213 | ||||
CABAJ FLORIAN | H. | E | ATSCAF RHONE | 1012 | ||||
CAILHOL CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | CYCLOS COURNON | 386 | ||||
CAILLET CEDRIC | H. | F | CR ST CHAMOND | 291 | ||||
CALABRESE MATTIA | H. | C | 2436 | |||||
CALBRIS ELEONORE | F. | A1 | 2483 | |||||
CALDEYROUX JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | F | AMITIÉ NATURE MONTLUÇON | 937 | ||||
CALLEJON STEPHANE | H. | F | 1126 | |||||
CALLENS VEERLE | F. | A2 | TWC HOEKSKE MALEIZEN | 1128 | ||||
CAMATTA YVON | H. | J | ST SIMEON DE BRESSIEUX | 4144 | ||||
CAMBRAY LAURE | F. | A1 | VC AMBERTOIS | 5150 | ||||
CAMISAO ARNALDO | H. | KE | VC AMBERTOIS | 2183 | ||||
CAMPS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | H | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 41 | ||||
CAMUS JEROME | H. | E | 999 | |||||
CANNARD DOMINIQUE | H. | I | AL SARRAS OZON | 4181 | ||||
CAPDUPUY CAMILLE | F. | A1 | 5402 | |||||
CAPELLI PATRICK | H. | H | CC GIERES | 785 | ||||
CAPRON ERIC | H. | E | 4148 | |||||
CARASSINI LAURENT | H. | E | UVO ORGERUS | 1143 | ||||
CARLADOUS MELISSA | F. | A1 | CYCLISME SEYSSINET SEYSSINS | 710 | ||||
CARLES YOHANN | H. | F | 798 | |||||
CARON NICOLAS | H. | D | 2534 | |||||
CARPENTIER CARLOS | H. | J | Retraite Sportive de Montpellier | 5003 | ||||
CARRE ERIC | H. | H | CCS La Suze | 938 | ||||
CARRET CHRISTIAN | H. | I | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 2266 | ||||
CARRICONDO DAVID | H. | D | 53 | |||||
CARRICONDO MARC | H. | J | 2022 | |||||
CARRIER YOHAN | H. | D | EC CLERMONT FD | 1230 | ||||
CARRIER LAURENT | H. | F | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 | 970 | ||||
CARRIERE FLORENT | H. | C | MALTENI | 5404 | ||||
CARTAL MARC | H. | I | ASPES SAVOIE | 542 | ||||
CARTIER CHRISTIAN | H. | H | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 35 | ||||
CARTIER CHRISTIAN | H. | H | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 2185 | ||||
CARTRY MICKAEL | H. | E | 1072 | |||||
CASADO JEAN LOUP | H. | G | AC 3 FONTAINES | 1300 | ||||
CASE REMI | H. | C | EC CLERMONT FD | 454 | ||||
CASOLARI CELIA | F. | A1 | 2475 | |||||
CASOLARI LEOPOLD | H. | G | 2474 | |||||
CASOLARI ERIC | H. | D | 2343 | |||||
CASSAGNE RICHARD | H. | C | 417 | |||||
CASSET PATRICK | H. | H | ESG Cyclo | 3105 | ||||
CASSET VERONIQUE | F. | A3 | ESG Cyclo | 3106 | ||||
CASTEX LOUIS | H. | J | Vélo club Bourgoin Jailleu | 1181 | ||||
CATTEAUX JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | I | AS CARNOUX CYCLO | 22 | ||||
CAVANIE PHILIPPE | H. | F | 1363 | |||||
CAVARD GHISLAIN | H. | E | 404 | |||||
CAVASTRIN THIERRY | H. | G | 465 | |||||
CAVET OLIVIER | H. | G | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 45 | ||||
CAVINA JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | CR GUERETOIS | 4193 | ||||
CAVORET HERVE | H. | H | CYCLO BUGEY | 4126 | ||||
CAZIEZ FREDERIC | H. | H | 6222 | |||||
CAZIEZ FREDERIC | H. | H | 5323 | |||||
CEDOLIN YANNICK | H. | E | 5397 | |||||
CELETTE VALERIE | F. | A2 | 6232 | |||||
CELLIER ARNAUD | H. | C | TEAM JOUBERT | 2174 | ||||
CELLIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | 4061 | |||||
CELLIER JOEL | H. | J | AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE | 2449 | ||||
CEREIZE JEAN LOUIS | H. | J | LA PERRINCHE | 3020 | ||||
CERF LUC | H. | G | AC MORIGNY CHAPIGNY | 407 | ||||
CERRONE HENRI | H. | H | TEAM DES Z'AMIS | 3116 | ||||
CERVANTES MICHEL | H. | I | MIRIBEL VTT | 459 | ||||
CESARE NORBERT | H. | I | VC MAX BAREL VENISSIEUX | 843 | ||||
CEYSSAT LORIANE | F. | A1 | VC CASTELNEUVIEN | 1145 | ||||
CHABANON ANDRE | H. | J | EC CLERMONT FD | 205 | ||||
CHABOISSIER JEAN YVES | H. | J | UC VANOISE | 2115 | ||||
CHABOISSIER CATHERINE | F. | A3 | UC VANOISE | 6213 | ||||
CHABOISSIER JEAN YVES | H. | J | UC VANOISE | 6212 | ||||
CHABOISSIER CATHERINE | F. | A3 | UC VANOISE | 2116 | ||||
CHABOT GILLES | H. | J | Orcieres Cycling Team | 132 | ||||
CHABOT CHRISTIAN | H. | J | 1198 | |||||
CHABRIER DANIEL | H. | J | EC CLERMONT FD | 204 | ||||
CHABRIER SEBASTIEN | H. | E | TC CHATEL GUYON | 30 | ||||
CHAGNON DAVID | H. | G | VC LIGNIEROIS | 1149 | ||||
CHAINTREUIL YVES | H. | J | EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE | 2010 | ||||
CHAMARD BOUDET ARNAUD | H. | E | CR ST GALMIER | 2560 | ||||
CHAMBARD GUY | H. | H | LA PERRINCHE | 3021 | ||||
CHAMBON BAPTISTE | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 666 | ||||
CHAMBONNIERE LAURENT | H. | D | 2470 | |||||
CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES | H. | J | Angouleme velo club | 975 | ||||
CHAMPION MAGDELEINE | H. | J | bike mours | 2196 | ||||
CHANFRAY DANIEL | H. | H | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2328 | ||||
CHANFRAY EVELYNE | F. | A3 | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2329 | ||||
CHANSON PATRICK | H. | H | 2133 | |||||
CHANTEL PHILIPPE | H. | H | 2434 | |||||
CHANTELAUZE ANTOINE | H. | C | 738 | |||||
CHANTELAUZE ANTHONY | H. | C | 5337 | |||||
CHANTELAUZE OLIVIER | H. | D | 1285 | |||||
CHANTELAUZE CORINNE | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 983 | ||||
CHANTELOUBE JEAN PAUL | H. | H | SUPER TRESSE | 2341 | ||||
CHANTREAU DOMINIQUE | H. | I | C RANDONNEURS LUSSACOIS | 590 | ||||
CHANUT LAURENT | H. | E | 2535 | |||||
CHAPEL MICHEL | H. | F | USAM CLERMONT FD | 1203 | ||||
CHAPELON JACKY | H. | I | CYCLOS ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON | 2031 | ||||
CHAPET EMILIE | F. | A1 | 5022 | |||||
CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL | H. | J | VC RAMBERTOIS | 155 | ||||
CHAPUT LEON | H. | J | VC SAUXILLANGES | 5127 | ||||
CHARDIGNY PASCAL | H. | G | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 | 891 | ||||
CHARDON GILLES | H. | G | CC LES COPAINS | 745 | ||||
CHARENTON YOANN | H. | D | C RANDONNEURS LUSSACOIS | 522 | ||||
CHARENTON JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | CYCLO LUSSACOIS | 523 | ||||
CHARLAT CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | 506 | |||||
CHARLAT FABRICE | H. | D | BIKE AVENTURE | 62 | ||||
CHARLES DIDIER | H. | H | SV DU PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 5131 | ||||
CHARMET JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | E | AC TARARE POPEY | 1223 | ||||
CHARNAY PIERRE | H. | J | 3019 | |||||
CHARRE GAELLE | F. | A2 | 968 | |||||
CHARRET DOMINIQUE | H. | H | 3133 | |||||
CHARROIN JORIS | H. | C | ||||||
CHARROIN JORIS | H. | C | 2563 | |||||
CHARTOIRE ROCH | H. | E | Team Cycliste Ollioules Provence | 253 | ||||
CHARVET DIDIER | H. | H | LA PERRINCHE | 3022 | ||||
CHARVIER BRUNO | H. | H | 2040 | |||||
CHARVIN CLAUDE | H. | I | LC CREVECOEUR | 38 | ||||
CHARVIN CHRISTELLE | F. | A1 | 712 | |||||
CHASPOUL PATRICK | H. | H | CM AUVERGNE | 852 | ||||
CHASSAIGNE DENIS | H. | G | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 5026 | ||||
CHASSAIGNE NATHALIE | F. | A3 | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 5041 | ||||
CHASSAING BRUNO | H. | H | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 939 | ||||
CHASSSAIGNE NICOLAS | H. | C | Marsac ça roule | 5025 | ||||
CHATAIN LUC | H. | G | VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS | 320 | ||||
CHATEL BRUNO | H. | G | 2072 | |||||
CHATELAIN LUC | H. | D | 1039 | |||||
CHAUBET FRANCK | H. | F | AC ST MICHEL | 430 | ||||
CHAUCHEPRAT GERARD | H. | I | 412 | |||||
CHAUMARAT MARIE HELENE | F. | A3 | 4210 | |||||
CHAUMARAT ERIC | H. | H | 4209 | |||||
CHAUMEIX MARC | H. | E | CC LES COPAINS | 1365 | ||||
CHAUSSINAND ALPHONSE | H. | J | 1324 | |||||
CHAUTARD CEDRIC | H. | E | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 2188 | ||||
CHAUX DIDIER | H. | G | 2459 | |||||
CHAVANON JEAN LUC | H. | G | Team Vercors. | 784 | ||||
CHAZALET BERNARD | H. | G | GC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | 2513 | ||||
CHAZALON JANICK | H. | E | 1233 | |||||
CHECCHIN PAUL | H. | F | 1234 | |||||
CHELLE VINCENT | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 322 | ||||
CHELLE VINCENT | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 6032 | ||||
CHEMARIN ANTONIN | H. | C | 3128 | |||||
CHENAIS DANIEL | H. | H | 896 | |||||
CHEROUK PATRICE | H. | E | 6047 | |||||
CHESHAM ANDY | H. | F | CREUSE VELO | 829 | ||||
CHESNAIS DIDIER | H. | G | CC COEVRONS | 1172 | ||||
CHEVALEYRIAS PHILIPPE | H. | H | 1374 | |||||
CHEVALIER RENE | H. | H | UCG LORETTE | 4155 | ||||
CHEVARIN GILBERT | H. | E | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2358 | ||||
CHEVARIN ANGELIQUE | F. | A1 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5076 | ||||
CHEVARIN PAUL | H. | I | 2051 | |||||
CHEVE PATRICK | H. | J | CC CORNEILHAN | 374 | ||||
CHEVRAY PIERRE | H. | H | CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE | 1013 | ||||
CHEYMOL ERIC | H. | F | MOZAC CC | 2162 | ||||
CHIGOT PIERRE YVES | H. | H | TEAM 4 VENTS | 342 | ||||
CHILLET PATRICK | H. | H | UC MORNANTAISE | 1124 | ||||
CHILLET CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 3080 | |||||
CHILLET YVES | H. | I | AL FAYOL GAFFARD FIRMINY | 1155 | ||||
CHIOTASSO JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | CT MONTECHOIS | 2112 | ||||
CHIRAT ALAIN | H. | H | VC MACLAS | 1153 | ||||
CHIRAT THOMAS | H. | D | 3005 | |||||
CHIRAT BAPTISTE | H. | E | 3004 | |||||
CHIROUZE HERVE | H. | E | 505 | |||||
CHOFFEL PASCAL | H. | F | 962 | |||||
CHOLLET MATTHIEU | H. | E | PECHTREGON | 5341 | ||||
CHOMAT GILLES | H. | F | 336 | |||||
CHOQUEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 4180 | |||||
CHOQUELLE OLIVIER | H. | F | DREAM TEAM | 769 | ||||
CHORETIER PIERRE | H. | G | CR ST CHAMOND | 1279 | ||||
CHORETIER SANDRINE | F. | A2 | 2484 | |||||
CHOUARCHE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | 946 | |||||
CHOUVY CAROLINE | F. | A1 | XTTR 63 | 1253 | ||||
CHOUZET AURELIE | F. | A1 | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 2192 | ||||
CHOUZET BERNARD | H. | H | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2353 | ||||
CHUARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | UC FOREZ 42 | 1168 | ||||
CIZERON DAMIEN | H. | D | 4225 | |||||
CLADIERE AURELIEN | H. | C | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 5046 | ||||
CLARION LAURENT | H. | D | ADV PARIS | 5369 | ||||
CLAUSTRE DAVID | H. | D | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2360 | ||||
CLAVEL JULIEN | H. | C | VC RUMILLIEN | 840 | ||||
CLEAUD PATRICE | H. | F | 689 | |||||
CLEAUD LAURENCE | H. | F | 5145 | |||||
CLEMENCAT JEROME | H. | D | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 655 | ||||
CLEMENCON LAURENT | H. | I | 817 | |||||
CLEMENCON LAURENT | H. | I | 6039 | |||||
CLEMENCON MAELISS | F. | A1 | 2456 | |||||
CLEMENT MELANIE | F. | A1 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2279 | ||||
CLEMENT GILLES | H. | G | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2292 | ||||
CLEMENT ROBERT | H. | I | 2155 | |||||
CLEMENT SERGE | H. | J | 2030 | |||||
CLER SERGE | H. | H | TC CHATEL GUYON | 422 | ||||
CLOZEL FREDERIC | H. | G | 668 | |||||
CLUZEAU JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | CC FRESNE | 4187 | ||||
COCCO MARIO | H. | H | CASSINIS CT | 181 | ||||
COCCO MARIO | H. | H | CASSINIS CT | 6072 | ||||
COGEN JEAN LUC | H. | H | CTV SCEAUX | 1046 | ||||
COGNET STEPHANE | H. | D | Team Granfondo France | 6030 | ||||
COGNET STEPHANE | H. | Z | Team Granfondo France | 608 | ||||
COLAS DANIEL | H. | I | SOMMETS LACS VTT | 2073 | ||||
COLIN ALAIN | H. | J | 787 | |||||
COLLADO FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | 2167 | ||||||
COLLADO SAMUEL | H. | D | 2109 | |||||
COLLET JULIEN | H. | E | TC CHATEL GUYON | 859 | ||||
COLLIN DIDIER | H. | I | ANET VELO CLUB | 777 | ||||
COLLOT DENIS | H. | H | LES COQS'AIN DU BUGEY | 4133 | ||||
COLOMB LUDOVIC | H. | D | TEAM BRUN | 870 | ||||
COLOMB PASCAL | H. | F | 1229 | |||||
COLOMB GENEVIEVE | F. | A3 | 2543 | |||||
COLOMBERO PATRICE | H. | F | 107 | |||||
COLOMBET PHILIPPE | H. | H | 2101 | |||||
COLOMBET.TANT AGNES | F. | A2 | 2315 | |||||
COLOT SEBASTIEN | H. | E | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 88 | ||||
COMBE FRANCOIS DAMIEN | H. | D | EC CLERMONT FD | 192 | ||||
COMBREAS SYDNEY | H. | C | 6067 | |||||
COMMUNAL JEROME | H. | D | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 682 | ||||
COMMUNAL SANDRINE | F. | A1 | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 5047 | ||||
COMMUNEAU LUDWIG | H. | E | AC SUD 28 | 446 | ||||
COMPTE ALEXIA | F. | A2 | CDM INTERIM | 5142 | ||||
COMTE JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | PE HAGUENAU | 4017 | ||||
CONOR CEDRIC | H. | E | UC DOMERAT MONTLUCON | 497 | ||||
CONSTANT ANNICK | F. | A3 | 161 | |||||
CONSTANT JEAN LUC | H. | I | C'TEAM CHARTRES | 37 | ||||
CONTI ELODIE | F. | A1 | 711 | |||||
CONTURIE NICOLAS | H. | D | 1061 | |||||
CONVERT JEROME | H. | D | 5317 | |||||
CONVERT DENISE | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 2391 | ||||
COPIE PHILIPPE | H. | G | USP ISSOIRE | 1356 | ||||
CORDEAU GAUTIER | H. | D | GC LANGEAC | 1247 | ||||
CORDIER DANIEL | H. | J | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2333 | ||||
CORDIER JEAN PAUL | H. | J | ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE | 234 | ||||
CORNET SERGE | H. | F | VS BRIOUDE | 2498 | ||||
CORNUAULT MICKAEL | H. | F | ACSV | 1082 | ||||
CORTES MICHEL | H. | J | 382 | |||||
CORTET STEPHANE | H. | F | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 273 | ||||
CORTIAL LAURENT | H. | F | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 379 | ||||
CORVAISIER CATHERINE | F. | A2 | 3110 | |||||
CORVAISIER ERIC | H. | G | SPRINTER CLUB AURILLACOIS | 3109 | ||||
COSTE PIERRE | H. | G | 894 | |||||
COSTE NATHALIE | F. | A2 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5071 | ||||
COSTON THIBAUT | H. | F | CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS | 1150 | ||||
COTTEREAU JEROME | H. | E | TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX | 1014 | ||||
COTTEREAU YVES | H. | J | VINEUIL SC | 4087 | ||||
COTTIN BERNARD | H. | F | FEURS TRIATHLON | 849 | ||||
COUDERC MICHEL | H. | I | 5107 | |||||
COUDERC VALENTIN | H. | C | 5108 | |||||
COUDERETTE MICHEL | H. | J | CYCLO DH VICHY | 563 | ||||
COUDERETTE THIERRY PIERRE | H. | H | CS VAL DE SAÔNE | 521 | ||||
COUDERT JEAN MARIE | H. | F | ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE | 2052 | ||||
COUDERT PIERRE YVES | H. | D | TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER | 395 | ||||
COUDOUR FRANCOIS | H. | F | VOLVIS | 5318 | ||||
COUE BENJAMIN | H. | E | 976 | |||||
COUETOUX JULIEN | H. | E | CR DIJONNAIS | 824 | ||||
COUGE GUILLAUME | H. | C | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | 1227 | ||||
COUGOULE MARC | H. | D | MARTIGNAC | 5367 | ||||
COUHERT PASCAL | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON | 965 | ||||
COULONDRE EMMANUEL | H. | E | UC MEHUNOISE | 6012 | ||||
COULONDRE EMMANUEL | H. | E | UC MEHUNOISE | 5309 | ||||
COULPLE MICHEL | H. | F | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 46 | ||||
COUPAT PIERRE | H. | F | 1343 | |||||
COUPAT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | AC COMITE D'AUVERGNE | 1341 | ||||
COURT CLAUDE | H. | H | 460 | |||||
COURTEILLE GERARD | H. | I | C'TEAM CHARTRES | 4069 | ||||
COURTET PATRICK | H. | F | 1252 | |||||
COURTHALIAC LAURENT | H. | G | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2303 | ||||
COURTIAL DANIEL | H. | G | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 2190 | ||||
COURTIAL FLORIAN | H. | D | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 721 | ||||
COURTIAL ROMAIN | H. | C | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 2191 | ||||
COURTINAT BENOIT | H. | C | UC VARENNE ST POURCAIN | 848 | ||||
COUTABLE MICHEL | H. | G | 4094 | |||||
COUTANCEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | AC SUD 28 | 410 | ||||
COUTANSON FREDERIC | H. | F | 2142 | |||||
CRAUSSE ERWIN | H. | E | VC MONTBRISON | 1066 | ||||
CRESSANT JACQUES | H. | H | US METRO PARIS | 4188 | ||||
CROCOMBETTE JACQUES | H. | H | 1344 | |||||
CROIX MAGALI | F. | A2 | 864 | |||||
CROS DIDIER | H. | H | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 292 | ||||
CROUZET RENE | H. | J | AC COMITE D'AUVERGNE | 256 | ||||
CROUZILLES ALAIN | H. | H | ACCTB SEVRAN | 818 | ||||
CROUZILLES ALAIN | H. | H | ACCTB SEVRAN | 6023 | ||||
CROZE LUDOVIC | H. | D | 5138 | |||||
CROZILHAS THIERRY | H. | KE | VC AMBERTOIS | 5068 | ||||
CRUZILLE DAVID | H. | F | DH VICHY | 2422 | ||||
CUCCIA SERGE | H. | H | cycloclub AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 1345 | ||||
CUEFF ROMAIN | H. | C | CYFAC | 5342 | ||||
CUISY NYCOLAS | H. | C | LYON SE | 616 | ||||
CUMONT GERARD | H. | J | 1054 | |||||
CURINIER LEA | F. | A1 | 707 | |||||
CURT THIERRY | H. | F | VIRIAT TEAM | 4185 | ||||
CUSSAC MARC | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 2304 | ||||
CUSSAC JEAN DAVID | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 418 | ||||
CUVELIER JOSEPH | H. | I | CS MONTERELAIS | 44 | ||||
D'AGOSTIN FREDERIC | H. | E | MARTIZAY | 293 | ||||
DA COSTA ALVES ALEXANDRE | H. | J | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 43 | ||||
DAGANI DAVID | H. | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2355 | |||||
DAGORNE FLORIAN | H. | D | Teyran Bike | 187 | ||||
DAGORNE FLORIAN | H. | D | Teyran Bike | 6048 | ||||
DALAT PASCAL | H. | G | VC AMBERTOIS | 5030 | ||||
DALBART FLORIAN | H. | D | CCF2 MONTMAIN | 943 | ||||
DALLAIS CLAUDE | H. | I | 450 | |||||
DALMAIS SYLVIE | F. | A3 | 2538 | |||||
DALMAIS CLEMENT | H. | C | 2540 | |||||
DAME JEAN MICHEL | H. | I | AL AVERMES | 258 | ||||
DAMOIZET NICOLAS | H. | E | CR ST CHAMOND | 1009 | ||||
DAMOURETTE ALEXIS | H. | D | 1107 | |||||
DANIEL YVES | H. | I | 4051 | |||||
DANNEROLLE JOEL | H. | I | CC RIOM | 2386 | ||||
DANNEROLLE MICHEL | H. | I | 613 | |||||
DARGET LACOSTE CLAUDE | H. | G | LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT | 1371 | ||||
DARGON JEAN PAUL | H. | I | FR BLANZAT | 5019 | ||||
DARTEIL CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | ecc christophorien | 4146 | ||||
DARTEYRE LAURENT | H. | F | 905 | |||||
DARTHOS BRUNO | H. | I | NON LICENCIE | 1099 | ||||
DARTHOUX SYLVAIN | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE | 471 | ||||
DAUBIGNE PASCAL | H. | G | CS VAL DE CLAISE | 290 | ||||
DAUDEL FRANCOIS | H. | C | 5123 | |||||
DAUMET ROMAIN | H. | C | RILLIEUX TRIATHLON | 6073 | ||||
DAUMET BERNARD | H. | H | Croco d'Airain Nimes | 2110 | ||||
DAUMET ROMAIN | H. | C | RILLIEUX TRIATHLON | 527 | ||||
DAURIAT DOMINIQUE | H. | I | ACFA | 964 | ||||
DAUTRAIX CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | ISATIS CYCLING TEAM | 433 | ||||
DAVID DOMINIQUE | H. | H | Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou | 4028 | ||||
DAVID ANNE FRANCOISE | F. | A3 | CC VERTAVIEN | 4029 | ||||
DAVID MICHEL | H. | I | 4076 | |||||
DE DONNO AURELIEN | H. | D | 95 | |||||
DE DONNO AURELIEN | H. | D | 6040 | |||||
DE JESUS MARTINS ALVARO | H. | H | CRC LIMOUSIN | 141 | ||||
DE LADOUCETTE PHILIPPE | H. | J | 548 | |||||
DE LEON ANGEL | H. | I | 145 | |||||
DE NAILLY VERONIQUE | F. | A3 | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | 526 | ||||
DE OLIVEIRA JORGE | H. | F | 1031 | |||||
DE RONCHO CHRISTIAN | H. | J | CO SEZANNAIS | 108 | ||||
DE SIMONE LUISA | F. | A1 | 401 | |||||
DEBANNE WILLIAM | H. | F | UC Pierrelatte | 773 | ||||
DEBANNE CAROLE | F. | A2 | UC Pierrelatte | 772 | ||||
DEBARD BRUNO | H. | G | LE PUY TRIATHLON | 1338 | ||||
DEBARGES DELPHINE | F. | A1 | TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER | 1372 | ||||
DECALF LAURENT | H. | G | MJC QUINCIEUX | 4058 | ||||
DECARROZ GERARD | H. | J | TEAM DES ZAMIS DE ST JONIOZ | 3060 | ||||
DECHAVANNE YVES | H. | J | Entente cycliste Charlieu | 1067 | ||||
DECLEMY THIERRY | H. | E | 6038 | |||||
DECLEMY THIERRY | H. | E | 764 | |||||
DECOUARD VICTOR | H. | D | BERTHOUD | 5388 | ||||
DEDECKER IRVIN | H. | D | VS GERZATOIS | 5336 | ||||
DEFOUR VERONIQUE | F. | A3 | VC HAUT LIGNON | 1190 | ||||
DEFRANSCI ERIC | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 2235 | ||||
DEGACHE SIMON | H. | D | GCCC | 1069 | ||||
DEGACHE CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 1073 | |||||
DEGERINE CLAUDE | H. | G | CYCLOS DES ROCAILLES | 4205 | ||||
DEGOULANGE SEBASTIEN | H. | D | CR ST GALMIER | 175 | ||||
DELAGE BRUNO | H. | H | 3035 | |||||
DELAIRE JEROME | H. | C | CROSSROADS RACING | 763 | ||||
DELARBRE PATRICIA | F. | A3 | VC SALINDRES | 1087 | ||||
DELARBRE LOIC | H. | D | 1226 | |||||
DELARBRE JEAN | H. | G | VC SALINDRES | 1086 | ||||
DELAVAUD PATRICK | H. | G | 1068 | |||||
DELAVAUD TIMOTHEE | H. | C | EC CLERMONT FD | 578 | ||||
DELAVEST MARC | H. | H | 5096 | |||||
DELAVEST SOPHIE | F. | A1 | 5110 | |||||
DELAYRE JEAN PAUL | H. | I | CC LES COPAINS | 987 | ||||
DELAYRE FREDERIC | H. | G | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2282 | ||||
DELCOURT ALAIN | H. | E | VS GERZATOIS | 5370 | ||||
DELEEGHER JEAN LUC | H. | H | EC CLERMONT FD | 250 | ||||
DELEPINE YANN | H. | D | RO MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES | 635 | ||||
DELER WILL | H. | H | UZES VC | 833 | ||||
DELIVERT ALAIN | H. | J | CC LA ROCHE BLANCHE | 6009 | ||||
DELIVERT DOMINIQUE | H. | G | USP ISSOIRE | 163 | ||||
DELIVERT ALAIN | H. | J | CC LA ROCHE BLANCHE | 103 | ||||
DELIVERT JEREMIE | H. | D | 6045 | |||||
DELOCHE PATRICK | H. | G | meylan cyclo | 2081 | ||||
DELONGUERUE BENJAMIN | H. | E | 4231 | |||||
DELONGVERT MAXIME | H. | C | 2407 | |||||
DELORME EMMANUELLE | F. | A2 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2274 | ||||
DELORME ADRIEN | H. | C | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 5377 | ||||
DELORME OLIVIER | H. | H | SUPER TRESSE | 2286 | ||||
DELORME HUBERT | H. | G | TAC CYCLO | 259 | ||||
DELPLACE GUILLAUME | H. | C | EC CLERMONT FD | 1201 | ||||
DELUZARCHE MICHEL | H. | J | 5140 | |||||
DELVAL ALAIN | H. | J | 952 | |||||
DELZANGLE BERNARD | H. | H | VS BRIOUDE | 1263 | ||||
DEMANGE BERNARD | H. | J | vélo club barjolais | 1019 | ||||
DEMARET ERIC | H. | H | 2026 | |||||
DEMEURE BORIS | H. | D | CYFAC INTERNATIONAL | 5343 | ||||
DENAVIT BRUNO | H. | J | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3098 | ||||
DENIS CEDRIC | H. | D | EDELBIKES | 5355 | ||||
DENURRA LOUIS | H. | I | VC BRIGNAIS | 532 | ||||
DEPAILLET SIMON | H. | D | 887 | |||||
DERAIL VERONIQUE | F. | A2 | 297 | |||||
DERAIL ROMAIN | H. | C | 298 | |||||
DERAL REMY | H. | E | VC FEURS BALBIGNY | 255 | ||||
DESCHAMPS GERARD | H. | J | CCF2 MONTMAIN | 631 | ||||
DESCHAMPS GAUTIER | H. | D | 1304 | |||||
DESCHAMPS FREDERIC | H. | F | 2460 | |||||
DESCHAMPS GERARD | H. | J | MOZAC CC | 434 | ||||
DESCLOS ROBERT | H. | J | CCF2 MONTMAIN | 954 | ||||
DESCROIX ALAIN | H. | I | 1218 | |||||
DESCUBES PATRICK | H. | G | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 923 | ||||
DESEMPTE CURTET NOEL | H. | J | CYCLO DES ABRETS | 2338 | ||||
DESNOIX ALAIN | H. | J | AC COMITE D'AUVERGNE | 137 | ||||
DESORTIAUX CHRISTIAN | H. | J | CYCLOS MONTAGNARDS D'AUVERGNE | 1277 | ||||
DESORTIAUX MARC | H. | J | CYCLOS MONTAGNARDS D'AUVERGNE | 1276 | ||||
DESROCHES ETIENNE | H. | J | UC GRASSE | 5016 | ||||
DESROCHES FRANCOISE | F. | A3 | UC GRASSE | 5017 | ||||
DESTOOP BRECHT | H. | D | CT WEST | 638 | ||||
DESTREE JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | UC DOMERAT MONTLUCON | 173 | ||||
DESTRUEL MARC | H. | H | CC COEVRONS | 953 | ||||
DEVALLEZ ANA | F. | A2 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5064 | ||||
DEVEAUX DOMINIQUE | H. | G | VS COUERON | 3078 | ||||
DEVEVEY JOSEPH | H. | D | 5332 | |||||
DEVOGHEL CHRISTINE | F. | A3 | 5398 | |||||
DEVOGHEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 2545 | |||||
DEYRA XAVIER | H. | F | 2416 | |||||
DI FRUSCIA HUBERT | H. | I | CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS | 2363 | ||||
DI POTENZA VALERIE | F. | A2 | ACCL LA LOUVIERE | 1301 | ||||
DIDIER PHILIPPE | H. | H | AS MONTLUCON | 4044 | ||||
DIDON FABRICE | H. | E | 624 | |||||
DIEMUNSCH GILBERT | H. | I | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2054 | ||||
DIENES MATTHIAS | H. | G | TRIFELSBIKER ANNWEILER | 2381 | ||||
DIETSCH OLIVIER | H. | H | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2284 | ||||
DIEUMEGARD ERIC | H. | G | VS BEAUMONTOIS | 747 | ||||
DILUOFFO JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | UCG LORETTE | 4156 | ||||
DINE PHILIPPE | H. | G | AC LYON VAISE | 890 | ||||
DIONNET MICHEL | H. | J | 811 | |||||
DIVO SYLVAIN | H. | C | 1283 | |||||
DOLIS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | PE HAGUENAU | 4014 | ||||
DOLLADILLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | VS GRAND ALÈS | 872 | ||||
DOLLET SULLIVAN | H. | C | 576 | |||||
DOLLET SULLIVAN | H. | C | 6027 | |||||
DOMAS MICHEL | H. | I | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2055 | ||||
DOMIN DANIEL | H. | J | 794 | |||||
DOMIN DANIEL2 | H. | J | 2214 | |||||
DOMINIQUE OLIVIER | H. | F | CC CLUNYSOIS 71 | 4220 | ||||
DOMON GERARD | H. | J | CT AULNATOIS | 884 | ||||
DONNAT ALEXANDRE | H. | F | 2218 | |||||
DOREL BERTRAND | H. | C | 2477 | |||||
DOSSI ALAIN | H. | I | VC CASTELPONTIN | 159 | ||||
DOUARRE LUDOVIC | H. | F | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 662 | ||||
DOUARRE CORINNE | F. | A2 | CC LES COPAINS | 981 | ||||
DOUARRE ROMAIN | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 661 | ||||
DOUARRE MATHIEU | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 657 | ||||
DOUBRE THIERRY | H. | G | TRIMAY | 441 | ||||
DOUCET LAURENT | H. | G | POLE CYCLISTE SAUMUROIS | 625 | ||||
DOUET RENE | H. | H | 1113 | |||||
DOUILLARD PASCAL | H. | F | 3013 | |||||
DOURDOUILLE THIERRY | H. | G | 1269 | |||||
DOUSSOT JONAS | H. | D | 685 | |||||
DREURE LUDOVIC | H. | F | 1221 | |||||
DRIOT OLIVIER | H. | D | 2371 | |||||
DRIOT GILLES | H. | I | 2542 | |||||
DRIOT GERALD | H. | J | 2370 | |||||
DRIVER ISABELLE | F. | A2 | 2168 | |||||
DROUAULT DENIS | H. | G | 415 | |||||
DRULANG JEROME | H. | D | TEAM FREE BIKE | 352 | ||||
DRUON MARC | H. | H | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 1177 | ||||
DRUT MICHEL | H. | J | 3071 | |||||
DUBESSET DANIEL | H. | J | FAC ANDREZIEUX | 792 | ||||
DUBOEUF JEAN MARC | H. | I | AC TARARE POPEY | 57 | ||||
DUBOIS FREDERIC | H. | G | BMX CLUB JOUE LES TOURS | 1115 | ||||
DUBOIS OLIVIER | H. | F | 650 | |||||
DUBOIS FREDERIC | H. | G | BMX CLUB JOUE LES TOURS | 6074 | ||||
DUBREUIL JEAN LUC | H. | H | 142 | |||||
DUBREUIL JEAN | H. | I | SUPER TRESSE | 2297 | ||||
DUBREUIL YANNICK | H. | F | ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE | 812 | ||||
DUBS BERTRAND LYDIE | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 5128 | ||||
DUBUT FRANCOIS | H. | I | AC HAUT BERRY | 480 | ||||
DUCAT ERIC | H. | F | SUPER TRESSE | 2276 | ||||
DUCAT VIVIEN | H. | CA | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2285 | ||||
DUCHAMP ALAIN | H. | H | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 3088 | ||||
DUCHAMP PATRICK | H. | F | friol club tournon | 936 | ||||
DUCHER ERIC | H. | G | CDM INTERIM | 2148 | ||||
DUCHER PASCAL | H. | H | VS THIERNOIS | 912 | ||||
DUCHET JACQUES | H. | I | 4018 | |||||
DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL | H. | I | AS ST JUNIEN | 560 | ||||
DUCHIRON JEROME | H. | E | V C MONTMORILLON | 911 | ||||
DUCOURNAU CELINE | F. | A1 | 4165 | |||||
DUCROCQ ENGUERRAN | H. | D | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | 368 | ||||
DUCROCQ ENGUERRAN | H. | D | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | 6015 | ||||
DUCROCQ QUENTIN | H. | C | 367 | |||||
DUCROCQ JEAN NOEL | H. | H | ACT CHANGE | 369 | ||||
DUCROS ALEX | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 5024 | ||||
DUDYSK ALEXANDRE | H. | D | 5086 | |||||
DUFOUR PHILIPPE | H. | G | AST CHATEAUNEUF EN THYMERAIS | 5334 | ||||
DUGAST BRUGIER ALEXANDRE | H. | D | ASPTT NANTES | 393 | ||||
DUGAY PIERRE LUC | H. | E | 2045 | |||||
DULERY SYLVAIN | H. | E | 473 | |||||
DUMAS ROGER | H. | G | CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS | 49 | ||||
DUMAS THIERRY | H. | G | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 | 534 | ||||
DUMAS SOPHIE | F. | A1 | CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS | 50 | ||||
DUMAS YVES | H. | J | 21 | |||||
DUMAS MAILLON FLORENT | H. | C | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 737 | ||||
DUMEAUX OLIVIER | H. | F | 699 | |||||
DUMEIL FABIEN | H. | C | 5122 | |||||
DUMEIL PAUL | H. | J | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 660 | ||||
DUMEIL SABRINA | F. | A1 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5062 | ||||
DUMEIL MICKAEL | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 2179 | ||||
DUMEIL WILLIAM | H. | E | UC VARENNE ST POURCAIN | 692 | ||||
DUMEIL AGNES | F. | A1 | 5325 | |||||
DUMEIL CEDRIC | H. | D | 5109 | |||||
DUMEIL DAVID | H. | E | 5324 | |||||
DUMEZ MARIE FRANCE | F. | A3 | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 2071 | ||||
DUMEZ MAX | H. | I | CLUB CYCLO ROUSSILLONNAIS | 2041 | ||||
DUMONT ROGER | H. | I | UCG LORETTE | 4157 | ||||
DUMONT ERIC | H. | F | 1163 | |||||
DUMOUCHEL STEPHANE | H. | F | AC SUD 28 | 585 | ||||
DUNAUD NATHALIE | F. | A3 | VS THIERNOIS | 6061 | ||||
DUNAUD JEAN MICHEL | H. | G | VS THIERNOIS | 6059 | ||||
DUNON PAUL | H. | G | AGSE CYCLO | 581 | ||||
DUPERRON BERNARD | H. | J | CSADN ROANNE MABLY | 260 | ||||
DUPONT CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 | 2469 | ||||
DUPONT MATTHIEU | H. | E | VC ST MAIXENT | 547 | ||||
DUPONT STEPHANE | H. | G | AC GORDONIENNE | 275 | ||||
DUPONT NICOLAS | H. | D | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 335 | ||||
DUPRE CLAUDE | H. | J | 4139 | |||||
DUPUIS ERIC | H. | G | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 719 | ||||
DUPUIS PASCAL | H. | G | AS MONTLUCON | 4042 | ||||
DUPUY BERNARD | H. | G | LA ROUE LIBRE HUOSSAISE | 4102 | ||||
DUPUY RENE | H. | J | AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE | 2447 | ||||
DUQUET CHRISTOPHE | H. | H | ALCOOLO VELO | 565 | ||||
DURAND PHILIPPE | H. | G | Les Cyclopathes | 1197 | ||||
DURAND SYLVAIN | H. | D | CC LES COPAINS | 950 | ||||
DURAND JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | F | 3048 | |||||
DURAND GILLES | H. | G | XTTR 63 | 609 | ||||
DURAND ERIC | H. | H | CC VERTAVIEN | 4032 | ||||
DURAND JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | UC AUCH | 2034 | ||||
DURANT SERGE | H. | J | CR GUERETOIS | 4197 | ||||
DURET SEBASTIEN | H. | D | 873 | |||||
DURIEZ PIERRE | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 809 | ||||
DURIS ALEXIS | H. | D | VCSM | 700 | ||||
DUS DIEGO | H. | D | 266 | |||||
DUS DIEGO | H. | D | 6075 | |||||
DUTANG GERARD | H. | J | CC CHATILLONNAIS | 652 | ||||
DUVAL THIERRY | H. | H | CS ABRAYSIEN | 4007 | ||||
DUZAN MONIQUE | F. | A3 | VC CASTELPONTIN | 5005 | ||||
EHRENHOLM KARL | H. | G | PATRIK TEGNER VELOFORM | 5359 | ||||
ELLIOTT JASON | H. | E | BELLERIVE SC | 59 | ||||
ELLNER FRANCK | H. | H | TEAM HBS CYCLING | 3123 | ||||
ELMOUMENE ABDERAZZAK | H. | F | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2361 | ||||
ENGEL ERWAN | H. | F | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 932 | ||||
ENGELVIN SERGE | H. | I | GC LE PUY | 3031 | ||||
ENJOLRAS YANN | H. | C | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | 1211 | ||||
ENTREMONT DANIEL | H. | J | VOVES 28 | 1260 | ||||
ENTZMANN FREDERIC | H. | F | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 605 | ||||
ESCOFFIER EMILIEN | H. | D | 1373 | |||||
ESDOLUC CHRISTIAN | H. | J | CC NOGENT SUR OISE | 4048 | ||||
ESTEVE FRANCK | H. | H | 618 | |||||
ESTIVAL FRANCK | H. | D | 1094 | |||||
ETEVE BENOIT | H. | F | USMC LES CLAYES | 168 | ||||
EUDELINE JEAN YVES | H. | H | CS ABRAYSIEN | 4009 | ||||
EVANNO THIERRY | H. | G | UV ORGERUS | 4039 | ||||
EVENOU NICOLE | F. | A3 | CC VERTAVIEN | 4031 | ||||
EVENOU GILBERT | H. | H | CC VERTAVIEN | 4030 | ||||
EXTRA DENIS | H. | H | UC PIERRELATTE | 778 | ||||
EYMARD RENE | H. | J | GC LE PUY | 2537 | ||||
EYRAUD ALAIN | H. | J | CYCLOS MONTBRISON | 5303 | ||||
EYRAUD MICHEL | H. | H | GC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | 2526 | ||||
FABRE LAURENT | H. | G | ECP POUSSAN | 423 | ||||
FABRE CHRISTINE | F. | A3 | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 56 | ||||
FABRE YVON | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 5044 | ||||
FABRE EMILIEN | H. | C | 1272 | |||||
FABREGUES DAVID | H. | E | SC LUDON | 796 | ||||
FAILLET MICHEL | H. | I | 3042 | |||||
FALLONE RICHARD | H. | G | 3087 | |||||
FARGES PASCAL | H. | H | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J | 924 | ||||
FARGETTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | CYCLO BUGEY | 4125 | ||||
FARIGOULES JEROME | H. | D | VC DU VELAY | 1160 | ||||
FAUCHER FRANCK | H. | D | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2357 | ||||
FAUCHER ALEXIS | H. | C | 6243 | |||||
FAUCHER ARNAUD | H. | C | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 6244 | ||||
FAUGIER THIERRY | H. | F | EC CLERMONT FD | 249 | ||||
FAURE ALEXANDRA | F. | A1 | CYCLO FEYZIN | 2464 | ||||
FAURE ROMAIN | H. | D | VC AMBERTOIS | 1366 | ||||
FAURE REMY | H. | J | 1352 | |||||
FAURE GILLES | H. | H | AC TARARE POPEY | 1157 | ||||
FAURE CEDRIC | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 5055 | ||||
FAURE AURELIEN | H. | C | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5380 | ||||
FAURE PASCAL | H. | G | 2442 | |||||
FAURE CHRISTIAN | H. | J | 2334 | |||||
FAURE REMY | H. | C | 1158 | |||||
FAURE ERIC | H. | G | SOMMETS LACS VTT | 922 | ||||
FAURE ANCEAU SIDONIE | F. | A2 | 2251 | |||||
FAURET DANIEL | H. | H | CVL VERNEUIL L'ETANG | 1079 | ||||
FAURITTE LUDOVIC | H. | D | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 6043 | ||||
FAURITTE LUDOVIC | H. | D | ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION | 917 | ||||
FAURY STEPHANE | H. | D | UC MARTIZAY | 316 | ||||
FAUSSET YANNICK | H. | F | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 728 | ||||
FAUSSET YANNICK | H. | F | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 6035 | ||||
FAUVEAU JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | ANET VELO CLUB | 790 | ||||
FAVARD GAETAN | H. | C | 835 | |||||
FAVIER GERARD | H. | I | AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE | 2448 | ||||
FAVIER ELIE | F. | A2 | 2088 | |||||
FAVIER PHILIPPE | H. | H | vc pays de vernoux | 595 | ||||
FAVIER PIERRE | H. | J | 2024 | |||||
FAVIER HAROLD | H. | E | 5067 | |||||
FAVIER GABRIELLA | F. | A1 | 709 | |||||
FAVRE FRANCIS | H. | J | CS DES SAISIES | 388 | ||||
FAVRE RAPHAEL | H. | E | SC MANISSIEUX | 224 | ||||
FAYARD LAURENT | H. | E | CDM INTÉRIM | 2236 | ||||
FAYARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | J | CDM INTÉRIM | 2247 | ||||
FAYE PASCAL | H. | D | 1319 | |||||
FAYE ALAIN | H. | J | 1318 | |||||
FAYET CEDRIC | H. | E | 5038 | |||||
FAYOLLE MAXIME | H. | C | VC DU VELAY | 1133 | ||||
FEBVAY FRANCOIS | H. | I | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3097 | ||||
FEITO ROBERT | H. | J | CS HENNESSY | 2145 | ||||
FERNANDES MICHEL | H. | D | VC MONTBRISON | 123 | ||||
FERNANDEZ DANIEL | H. | H | ACMV VENISSIEUX | 907 | ||||
FERNANDEZ AURELIO | H. | J | CYCLO ST JUST ST RAMBERT | 2420 | ||||
FERRANDON FABIEN | H. | E | 440 | |||||
FERREOL PHILIPPE | H. | H | SUPER TRESSE | 2302 | ||||
FERRIOL PATRICK | H. | J | APOLLO ST HEAND | 143 | ||||
FERRUCCI JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | NEUTRE AMITIÉ BFC | 146 | ||||
FERRY MARTINE | F. | A3 | 1199 | |||||
FERRY CELIA | F. | A1 | AC LIVRADOIS | 698 | ||||
FERRY DOMINIQUE | H. | G | AC LIVRADOIS | 697 | ||||
FEUILLADE EMMANUEL | H. | D | 472 | |||||
FEUILLET JACQUES | H. | J | CC JARREZIEN | 3085 | ||||
FEYAERTS JAN | H. | E | TWC HOEKSKE MALEIZEN | 1129 | ||||
FILLIAT BRICE | H. | C | VC AMBERTOIS | 2182 | ||||
FILLIAT CHRISTIAN | H. | F | VC AMBERTOIS | 676 | ||||
FILLIAT ANNIE | F. | A1 | SUPER TRESSE | 5061 | ||||
FILLION JEAN MARC | H. | G | 821 | |||||
FINIELS CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | Les cakes au Jambon | 1335 | ||||
FIOT VINCENT | H. | H | 449 | |||||
FIOT FRANCOIS | H. | H | 451 | |||||
FITZPATRICK MAURICE | H. | H | 2164 | |||||
FLANDIN FABRICE | H. | F | 626 | |||||
FLEURY FRANCK | H. | F | ST DENIS L'HOTEL CYCLISME | 836 | ||||
FLORES ANTOINE | H. | G | 1204 | |||||
FOINNEL GERARD | H. | J | 144 | |||||
FOLTETE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | H | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2056 | ||||
FONT MICHEL | H. | H | 2553 | |||||
FONTAINE MICHEL | H. | J | MAMERS AC | 5001 | ||||
FONTAINE LAURENT | H. | C | WANTY GROUPE GOBERT | 3028 | ||||
FONTAINE MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | A3 | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | 586 | ||||
FONTANE JEREMY | H. | D | 154 | |||||
FONTANEL JEAN PAUL | H. | H | 2544 | |||||
FONTANELLA STEPHANE | H. | F | 1342 | |||||
FORESTIER JEAN MARIE | H. | H | 2336 | |||||
FORESTIER MARC | H. | I | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3100 | ||||
FORESTIER JEREMY | H. | C | SUPER TRESSE | 2268 | ||||
FORESTIER HUBERT | H. | E | 1353 | |||||
FORICHON CAROLINE | F. | A1 | 2369 | |||||
FORICHON CAROLINE | F. | A1 | 6063 | |||||
FORICHON ANDREE | F. | A3 | RO MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES | 2378 | ||||
FORISSIER SYLVAIN | H. | E | UC FOREZ 42 | 371 | ||||
FORMAGNE PIERRE YVES | H. | D | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 587 | ||||
FORVEILLE ANTOINE | H. | D | 575 | |||||
FORVEILLE ANTOINE | H. | D | 6026 | |||||
FOUCHER BRIGITTE | F. | A3 | 358 | |||||
FOUCHER JEAN LUC | H. | H | 359 | |||||
FOUCHEYRAND PIERRE | H. | H | 4092 | |||||
FOUETILLOU FRANCIS | H. | J | 837 | |||||
FOUGA GILLES | H. | J | Team Montagnac A.C. | 850 | ||||
FOUGERE JEAN PAUL | H. | I | 2533 | |||||
FOUILLADE WILLIAM | H. | F | A S C L HOPITAL NIORT | 507 | ||||
FOUILLIT JOEL | H. | H | GC LE PUY | 2147 | ||||
FOUILLOUX MATHIEU | H. | D | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2306 | ||||
FOURDRAINE LUC | H. | I | ARCELOR MITTAL MONTATAIRE | 4046 | ||||
FOURNEL JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | 2454 | |||||
FOURNET LUC | H. | J | 2027 | |||||
FOURNIER JEAN LUC | H. | F | 568 | |||||
FOURNIER PIERRE | H. | D | 904 | |||||
FOURNIOUX JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | J | 363 | |||||
FOURON YANN | H. | C | 1376 | |||||
FRADIN THIERRY | H. | H | US METRO PARIS | 4189 | ||||
FRAISSE PATRICE | H. | E | 5117 | |||||
FRAISSE DOMINIQUE | H. | H | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 83 | ||||
FRANC JACQUES | H. | I | 1282 | |||||
FRANCO RICHARD | H. | I | 2066 | |||||
FRANGO MANUEL | H. | G | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2419 | ||||
FREYCON PHILIPPE | H. | G | 2170 | |||||
FRICOT ALEXANDRE | H. | E | VC SAUXILLANGES | 323 | ||||
FRILEUX STEPHANE | H. | F | AGSE CYCLO | 582 | ||||
FRITEYRE ANDRE | H. | J | CDM INTÉRIM | 5045 | ||||
FRONTERA STEPHANE | H. | F | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2057 | ||||
FRUGIERE LAURENT | H. | G | 2490 | |||||
FUCHS MARCEL | H. | J | 1095 | |||||
FUMEY ERIC | H. | F | 4124 | |||||
GABRIEL REMI | H. | E | JS IRIGNY | 2509 | ||||
GABRIELLI THIERRY | H. | I | 4053 | |||||
GADIOLET ERIC | H. | G | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 2465 | ||||
GAGNADRE PASCAL | H. | E | 2458 | |||||
GAGNE JACQUES | H. | I | GC CHADRAC | 2149 | ||||
GAGNEPAIN PHILIPPE | H. | H | VOLVIC VELO NATURE | 2264 | ||||
GAIGNARD DOMINIQUE | H. | H | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 279 | ||||
GAILLARD MARIE THERESE | F. | A3 | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2059 | ||||
GAILLARD JOEL | H. | J | CYCLO TONNAY CHARENTE | 2455 | ||||
GAILLARD JOEL | H. | J | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2058 | ||||
GAILLARD SEBASTIEN | H. | D | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2203 | ||||
GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | AS HANDI ORLEANS | 4004 | ||||
GAILLARD GILLES | H. | H | CYCLOS COURNON | 184 | ||||
GALABRUN FRANCOIS | H. | E | VT TRANZAULT | 561 | ||||
GALLE JOSE | H. | I | 4078 | |||||
GALLOY DIDIER | H. | F | TEAM BONNAT 91 | 966 | ||||
GALTIER AMICK | H. | H | CYCLE POITEVIN | 138 | ||||
GALTIER AMICK | H. | H | CYCLE POITEVIN | 6003 | ||||
GAMBEY MICHEL | H. | G | 3094 | |||||
GANDON NICOLAS | H. | D | 64 | |||||
GANDRIAU DOMINIQUE | H. | I | CC VERTAVIEN | 4034 | ||||
GAPAILLARD JULIEN | H. | D | 649 | |||||
GARCIA ROBERT | H. | F | SUPER TRESSE | 982 | ||||
GARCIA VIRGINIE | F. | A2 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2305 | ||||
GARCIA LEO | H. | H | 3111 | |||||
GARDARIN ROLAND | H. | J | 1375 | |||||
GARDE EMMANUEL | H. | F | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 2194 | ||||
GARDES JEAN PAUL | H. | I | 947 | |||||
GARDON JEAN LUC | H. | H | 2310 | |||||
GARNERO ISABELLE | F. | A2 | CDM INTÉRIM | 1074 | ||||
GARNIER GILLES | H. | I | CR PERRUSONNAIS | 4091 | ||||
GARREL PATRICK | H. | F | GROUPE CASINO | 1287 | ||||
GASNIER MARGARET | F. | A2 | 572 | |||||
GATILLON JEAN YVES | H. | G | AS MONTLUCON | 416 | ||||
GAU MAX | H. | C | 3091 | |||||
GAU LEA | F. | A1 | 3092 | |||||
GAUBERT BERNARD | H. | I | CC CLUNYSOIS 71 | 4218 | ||||
GAUBERT THIERRY | H. | I | 2507 | |||||
GAUCHER JEAN MICHEL | H. | J | 2494 | |||||
GAUDELET EDDIE | H. | H | TEAM BONNAT 91 | 972 | ||||
GAUDRON JEAN PAUL | H. | J | VS THIERNOIS | 52 | ||||
GAUDUCHEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 284 | ||||
GAULTIER PASCAL | H. | H | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 283 | ||||
GAULTIER JANICK | H. | H | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 277 | ||||
GAULTIER CECILE | F. | A1 | 2409 | |||||
GAURY YANN | H. | J | 479 | |||||
GAUTHIER ALEXANDRA | F. | A2 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5072 | ||||
GAUTHIER BRUNO | H. | I | 124 | |||||
GAUTHIER BRUNO | H. | I | 6201 | |||||
GAUTHIER JEAN DAMIEN | H. | E | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2354 | ||||
GAUTIER BRUNO | H. | H | LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE | 4065 | ||||
GAUTRON CHRISTOPHE | H. | H | ASCL HOPITAL DE NIORT | 513 | ||||
GAY AURELIEN | H. | C | Ruffaut Cycling System | 1271 | ||||
GAYARD SERGE | H. | H | VC TREVOUX | 1354 | ||||
GAYRAUD VALERIE | F. | A3 | VC ALES | 5321 | ||||
GAYRAUD VALERIE | F. | A3 | VC ALES | 6221 | ||||
GAZZOLA JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | CYCLOS COURNON | 1010 | ||||
GEAY ERIC | H. | G | JS SALLES LAVALETTE | 1008 | ||||
GEAY ANDRE | H. | J | JS SALLES LAVALETTE | 2394 | ||||
GEAY RENE | H. | J | PL CRAPONNE | 3134 | ||||
GELARD DIDIER | H. | J | CYCLOS DES ROCAILLES | 4204 | ||||
GENESTIER CEDRIC | H. | D | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE DU LIVRADOIS | 677 | ||||
GENSOUS JACKY | H. | J | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 1123 | ||||
GEOFFRE FRANCIS | H. | H | UC LUBERSAC | 424 | ||||
GEORGEAULT DOMINIQUE | F. | A3 | PARI UTOPIQUE CYCLISTE | 557 | ||||
GEORGEAULT PIERRE | H. | J | PARI UTOPIQUE CYCLISTE | 558 | ||||
GEORGES DALMAIS | H. | H | MACH 3 TRIATHLON | 458 | ||||
GEORGET JACKY | H. | I | CC MORNAC SEUDRE | 4104 | ||||
GERBAUD CLAUDE | H. | H | UC FOREZ 42 | 1169 | ||||
GERMANAUD GILBERT | H. | F | AS LEGRAND | 425 | ||||
GERMINAL ALAIN | H. | J | USP PLAISANCE GERS | 1349 | ||||
GEROUDET JEAN NOEL | H. | E | 5011 | |||||
GEROUDET JEAN NOEL | H. | E | 6214 | |||||
GEROUDET JEAN | H. | J | 5010 | |||||
GERVAIS THIERRY | H. | G | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 2186 | ||||
GERVAIS THOMAS | H. | C | 5105 | |||||
GERVAIS SYLVIE | F. | A3 | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 5106 | ||||
GERVAIS ROMAIN | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 5125 | ||||
GESNOUIN STEPHANE | H. | F | 1029 | |||||
GETREAU ANTHONY | H. | E | CSC VOUILLE | 538 | ||||
GETTE CLAUDE | H. | I | 667 | |||||
GEYSSANT LUCAS | H. | C | 240 | |||||
GHAFOURI NIMA | H. | E | 530 | |||||
GIBAULT JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | I | 1104 | |||||
GIBERT BERNARD | H. | G | 2396 | |||||
GIBERT CLAUDE | H. | G | DREAM TEAM | 768 | ||||
GIBERT MURIELLE | F. | A3 | 2230 | |||||
GIBERT OLIVIER | H. | F | AC LYON VAISE | 1231 | ||||
GIBERT SIMON | H. | C | 2397 | |||||
GIL MICHEL | H. | H | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 1175 | ||||
GILBERT LUC | H. | I | Roue d'or du Chambon Feugerolles | 36 | ||||
GILBERTAS ROMAIN | H. | D | VC AMBERTOIS | 610 | ||||
GILBERTAS ROMAIN | H. | D | VC AMBERTOIS | 6031 | ||||
GILET FRANCOIS | H. | G | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2241 | ||||
GILLE ALAIN | H. | J | 4097 | |||||
GILLES FRANCOIS | H. | F | AMITIÉ NATURE MONTLUÇON | 167 | ||||
GILLES LAURENT | H. | F | Boigny-sur-Bionne | 2430 | ||||
GILLET LUC | H. | I | 642 | |||||
GILLOT ALAIN | H. | I | TEAM LA RICHE | 4145 | ||||
GIMEL BERNARD | H. | G | 3039 | |||||
GIMEL MARCEL | H. | J | CR4C ROANNE | 1164 | ||||
GINANE CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | ALES TRIATHLON | 5320 | ||||
GINHOUX JEAN | H. | J | AS CE ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON | 299 | ||||
GIOVAGNINI FREDERIC | H. | F | Giovagnini | 4212 | ||||
GIRARD JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | 916 | |||||
GIRARD DANIEL | H. | J | 2261 | |||||
GIRARD CLAUDE | H. | I | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 4106 | ||||
GIRARD FRANCIS | H. | I | cyclo club pibracais | 484 | ||||
GIRAUDIN PHILIPPE | H. | I | 397 | |||||
GIREL PIERRE | H. | H | LES COQS'AIN DU BUGEY | 4134 | ||||
GIRIN BERNARD | H. | I | FRANCHEVILLE VC | 1236 | ||||
GIRMENS GUILLAUME | H. | E | 2408 | |||||
GIROD FLORENT | H. | E | TEAM BRUN | 846 | ||||
GIRON JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | I | 791 | |||||
GIRON JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | I | 6230 | |||||
GIROND ALEXANDRE | H. | Z | UC VARENNE ST POURCAIN | 1136 | ||||
GISCLARD MARCEL | H. | H | CC CORNEILHAN | 226 | ||||
GITTON CHRISTELLE | F. | A2 | TEAM RENAUDIN CYCLISTE | 1151 | ||||
GIVONETTI YVES | H. | J | 3073 | |||||
GLANOWSKI THOMAS | H. | C | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 5118 | ||||
GLEIZON JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | I | TC CHATEL GUYON | 5006 | ||||
GLENISSON JEAN | H. | J | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 5084 | ||||
GLOTTIN PIERRE | H. | D | 2480 | |||||
GLOTTIN PIERRE | H. | D | 6249 | |||||
GOBIN ALAIN | H. | I | UC GIEN SPORT | 606 | ||||
GOBIN LAURENT | H. | G | 354 | |||||
GOBY FABIEN | H. | D | Plauzat Sport Nature | 1179 | ||||
GODORECCI ISABELLE | F. | A2 | DREAM TEAM | 2226 | ||||
GODORECCI ERIC | H. | G | 2227 | |||||
GOIMARD GILBERT | H. | I | VINEUIL SC | 4089 | ||||
GOMBE RENO | H. | F | Angouleme | 429 | ||||
GOMES MANUEL | H. | G | 157 | |||||
GOMEZ MARCEL | H. | J | VC MAURIAC | 362 | ||||
GOMEZ MARCEL | H. | E | VC MAURIAC | 637 | ||||
GOMON MICHEL | H. | I | 442 | |||||
GOND JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | H | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 2018 | ||||
GONDA FREDERIC | H. | G | 3120 | |||||
GORAND JEAN MARC | H. | H | VC MONTBRISONNAIS | 502 | ||||
GORAND EMILIEN | H. | C | VC MONTBRISONNAIS | 501 | ||||
GORDET STEPHANE | H. | E | CS ABRAYSIEN | 4012 | ||||
GORIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | CYCLO TEAM 69 | 1120 | ||||
GORON BERNARD | H. | J | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 4105 | ||||
GOSSE SOPHIE | F. | A1 | AC TREVOL | 172 | ||||
GOUDEAU EMILIE | F. | A1 | 902 | |||||
GOURAUD ALAIN | H. | I | CC VERTAVIEN | 4023 | ||||
GOURBEYRE ARTHUR | H. | KE | 5103 | |||||
GOURBEYRE GEORGES | H. | J | 2032 | |||||
GOURBEYRE DENIS | H. | H | 5141 | |||||
GOURGON DANIEL | H. | J | VOLVIC VELO NATURE | 5302 | ||||
GOURGOUILHON MAXIMILIEN | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5328 | ||||
GOURGOUILHON ROMAIN | H. | D | TEAM ST BONNET | 150 | ||||
GOURNAY REMY | H. | I | VELO CLUB MAGNAC LAVAL | 977 | ||||
GOURNIER LAURENT | H. | E | 5395 | |||||
GOUTORBE EMMANUEL | H. | F | 1196 | |||||
GOUTTEFARDE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | H | 2421 | |||||
GOUX ALAIN | H. | H | THOU VELO | 1007 | ||||
GRAILLE ARNAUD | H. | D | 1268 | |||||
GRANADE DORINE | F. | A1 | AS FONTAINE | 703 | ||||
GRANDGONNET JEAN LUC | H. | G | 3036 | |||||
GRANDJEAN JACQUES | H. | J | 2388 | |||||
GRANGE VICTOR | H. | D | 5392 | |||||
GRANGER GEORGES | H. | H | 1100 | |||||
GRANGIER HERVE | H. | E | 1206 | |||||
GRANGIER FRED | H. | E | 855 | |||||
GRANGIS YOANN | H. | D | 1302 | |||||
GRATESSOLE DENIS | H. | G | CR ST CHAMOND | 1315 | ||||
GRAUWIN STEPHANE | H. | E | 750 | |||||
GRAYEL DIDIER | H. | G | 3079 | |||||
GRENIER MATTHIEU | H. | D | 5101 | |||||
GRENIER MICHEL | H. | J | MOZAC CC | 1021 | ||||
GRENIER DIDIER | H. | J | CT LOUVIERS | 2232 | ||||
GRES JEAN | H. | J | EC OLEMPS | 2231 | ||||
GRICOURT ERICK | H. | G | 630 | |||||
GRILLO FLORENCE | F. | A3 | UZES VELO CLUB | 91 | ||||
GRIMAUD CEDRIC | H. | D | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 679 | ||||
GRIMAULT SEBASTIEN | H. | E | PANA LOISIRS CYCLO | 1254 | ||||
GRIOT BERTRAND | H. | G | AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE | 1184 | ||||
GROC PIERRE | H. | I | CT MONTECHOIS | 2141 | ||||
GROS FREDERIC | H. | H | AC LIVRADOIS | 779 | ||||
GUALINO PHILIPPE | H. | G | 4084 | |||||
GUEDON PATRICK | H. | I | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 4103 | ||||
GUEGUEN DAMIEN | H. | E | 3015 | |||||
GUENARD CHRISTIAN | H. | I | ASL CROTTET | 688 | ||||
GUENE MICHEL | H. | J | AS ST JUNIEN | 928 | ||||
GUERIN STEPHANE | H. | F | 58 | |||||
GUERIN JEAN LOUP | H. | I | 4020 | |||||
GUERIN YVAN | H. | J | CYCLO PONTARLIER | 2172 | ||||
GUERRIN MARIE ANGE | F. | A3 | CYCLO CLUB PONTARLIER | 5020 | ||||
GUESDON BENOIT | H. | I | ES RENAULT | 742 | ||||
GUESDON GERARD | H. | J | AC 3 FONTAINES | 860 | ||||
GUETTON BRICE | H. | C | ROANNE TRIATHLON | 1038 | ||||
GUIDI JOSEPH | H. | E | 3016 | |||||
GUIGONNAT JEROME | H. | C | VC DOUVAINE | 620 | ||||
GUILLAUME CLAUDINE | F. | A3 | 1187 | |||||
GUILLAUMIE YVES | H. | J | AL ST SORNIN LAVOLPS | 4056 | ||||
GUILLAUMONT CHRISTIAN | H. | J | VC CASTELPONTIN | 518 | ||||
GUILLAUMONT CYRIL | H. | E | VC CASTELPONTIN | 338 | ||||
GUILLAUMONT LIONEL | H. | E | 5037 | |||||
GUILLEMARD HERVE | H. | H | 2089 | |||||
GUILLEMART RAPHAEL | H. | D | 603 | |||||
GUILLEMIN CHRISTIAN | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 2293 | ||||
GUILLERM NICOLAS | H. | F | 5373 | |||||
GUILLERME DANIELLE | F. | A3 | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2061 | ||||
GUILLERME ANDRE | H. | J | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2060 | ||||
GUILLERMIN JEROME | H. | E | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 726 | ||||
GUILLET THIERRY | H. | I | CT MONTECHOIS | 2139 | ||||
GUILLOT PIERRE | H. | I | 4140 | |||||
GUILLOT VINCENT | H. | E | UC FOREZ 42 | 89 | ||||
GUILLOTIN PATRICK | H. | H | 2215 | |||||
GUILLOTIN PATRICK | H. | H | 6227 | |||||
GUILLOU MATTHIEU | H. | D | 838 | |||||
GUILMARD FABIEN | H. | D | CC ST CLEMENT | 307 | ||||
GUILOINEAU JULIEN | H. | D | ESC CHAMPAGNE | 1171 | ||||
GUIMET JOSEPH | H. | J | 2096 | |||||
GUIMET JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | 5091 | |||||
GUIMET CHARLES | H. | E | 2097 | |||||
GUINOT SEBASTIEN | H. | E | TEAM ACE | 1250 | ||||
GUITTARD PATRICE | H. | J | EC CLERMONT FD | 212 | ||||
GUYOT FREDDY | H. | D | 2217 | |||||
GUYOT JEAN PAUL | H. | H | 2546 | |||||
GUYOT BERNARD | H. | I | 2216 | |||||
GUYOT BRIGITTE | F. | A3 | 2547 | |||||
HABAULT JEAN MICHEL | H. | G | CYCLO BLAINCOURT | 2042 | ||||
HARDWOOD CARL | H. | H | CC ST CLEMENT | 304 | ||||
HARDWOOD PAUL | H. | C | CC ST CLEMENT | 305 | ||||
HATAT DANIEL | H. | J | 615 | |||||
HAUGEARD LAURENT | H. | F | 893 | |||||
HAUTIER DAVID | H. | D | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 735 | ||||
HAVE STEPHANE | H. | G | LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE | 4064 | ||||
HAYES STEVE | H. | G | CREUSE VELO | 828 | ||||
HEBRARD GUILLAUME | H. | D | 1362 | |||||
HEINE JAN | H. | F | J.P.WEIGLE | 5360 | ||||
HELBERT DANIEL | H. | J | 27 | |||||
HENRY JULIEN | H. | D | 5310 | |||||
HENRY GEORGES | H. | J | LA PERRINCHE | 3026 | ||||
HERARD JEAN LOUIS | H. | J | UV ORGERUS | 223 | ||||
HERBAIN ALAIN | H. | J | VC MONTMORILLON | 346 | ||||
HERITIER MARC | H. | D | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 5054 | ||||
HERITIER OLIVIER | H. | G | TEAM SMURFIT KAPPA | 669 | ||||
HERMET GERARD | H. | J | AIGUEPERSE VC | 66 | ||||
HERNOULD BERNARD | H. | I | AL Avermes | 170 | ||||
HERVY MAX | H. | G | UCG LORETTE | 4158 | ||||
HEULIN SEBASTIEN | H. | E | AVENIR CYCLISTE ETAULAIS | 337 | ||||
HEYRAUD THOMAS | H. | D | 5326 | |||||
HIBERTY MICHEL | H. | I | VC SAUXILLANGES | 324 | ||||
HILD AMELIE | F. | A1 | GRENOBLE MC 38 | 706 | ||||
HODASAVA XAVIER | H. | C | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 553 | ||||
HOLVOET JEREMY | H. | E | TEAM HBS CYCLING | 3124 | ||||
HOPPE BARBARINA | F. | A3 | 2321 | |||||
HUCK CHRISTIAN | H. | H | UV ORGERUS | 490 | ||||
HUDSON DON | H. | I | 2506 | |||||
HUET PATRICK | H. | J | 808 | |||||
HULOT THIERRY | H. | H | AC SUD 28 | 741 | ||||
HUMEAU VALERIE | F. | A3 | LES FILLOTES | 3059 | ||||
HURAUX THIERRY | H. | H | CS HENNESSY | 2122 | ||||
ISSARTEL GREGORY | H. | E | Fayol gaffard | 106 | ||||
IZOULET MAXIME | H. | D | 1378 | |||||
JACOB FONTAINE ERIC | H. | H | 370 | |||||
JACOUD BRUNO | H. | I | 2471 | |||||
JACOUD ANNE MARIE | F. | A3 | 5119 | |||||
JACQUET ALEXANDRE | H. | C | VC FEURS BALBIGNY | 2020 | ||||
JACQUET DIDIER | H. | I | UC GURGY APPOIGNY | 2348 | ||||
JACQUET MORGANE | F. | A1 | UC FOREZ 42 | 195 | ||||
JACQUET THIERRY | H. | G | VC FEURS BALBIGNY | 47 | ||||
JACQUET PIERRE | H. | I | 3067 | |||||
JACQUET MARIE HELENE | F. | A3 | UC GURGY APPOIGNY | 2349 | ||||
JACQUET DOMINIQUE | H. | H | 3068 | |||||
JAFFRAIN THIERRY | H. | F | 4072 | |||||
JAMBART MICHEL | H. | H | 2099 | |||||
JAMEY EDOUARD | H. | C | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2273 | ||||
JAMEY PASCAL | H. | G | 2269 | |||||
JAMMES DANIEL | H. | H | 2320 | |||||
JAMMET VINCENT | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 1110 | ||||
JAMOT AURELIEN | H. | KE | 6203 | |||||
JAMOT AURELIEN | H. | KE | 5146 | |||||
JAMOT AURELIEN | H. | E | 5305 | |||||
JAMOT DENIS | H. | F | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 478 | ||||
JAMPY PIERRICK | H. | H | VT RANZAULT | 1185 | ||||
JANISHON DANY | H. | J | 4190 | |||||
JANUEL FRANCK | H. | D | CR ST CHAMOND | 97 | ||||
JANURA JEAN | H. | J | JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU | 40 | ||||
JARDIN MATHILDE | F. | A3 | CYCLO BERNAY | 4150 | ||||
JARDIN REGIS | H. | H | CYCLO BERNAY | 4151 | ||||
JEAN LEON | H. | D | team poli/look | 807 | ||||
JEAN FABRICE | H. | D | GC LANGEAC | 1290 | ||||
JEAN RODOLPHE | H. | D | Team Poli Look | 806 | ||||
JEANDEL PHILIPPE | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE | 633 | ||||
JEANJEAN PIERRE | H. | D | 314 | |||||
JEANJEAN DANIEL | H. | I | AS MONTLUCON | 24 | ||||
JEFFARD CECILE | F. | A2 | XTTR 63 | 1208 | ||||
JEGOU FRANCOIS | H. | E | 2111 | |||||
JERUM ALAIN | H. | D | VLVA 42 ST GERMAIN LAVAL | 232 | ||||
JOB JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | VSL MASSIAC | 4222 | ||||
JOB DANIEL | H. | I | AC COMITE D'AUVERGNE | 4223 | ||||
JOFROIX LAURENT | H. | F | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 169 | ||||
JOLY CHRISTIAN | H. | I | 2367 | |||||
JOLY JEAN LUC | H. | I | CC LES COPAINS | 994 | ||||
JOUANNEAU MICHEL | H. | J | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 5094 | ||||
JOUANNEAU MICHEL | H. | J | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 6237 | ||||
JOUBERT THIERRY | H. | J | 648 | |||||
JOUBERT CYRIL | H. | E | CDM INTÉRIM | 2242 | ||||
JOUBERT STEPHANE | H. | D | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2204 | ||||
JOUNO DIDIER | H. | I | 6219 | |||||
JOUNO DIDIER | H. | I | 2143 | |||||
JOURDAN MATHIEU | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 6033 | ||||
JOURDAN MATHIEU | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 658 | ||||
JOUVE JORDAN | H. | C | VC AMBERTOIS | 6070 | ||||
JOUVIN PASCAL | H. | G | 2127 | |||||
JOZ PHILIPPE | H. | G | 308 | |||||
JUBIN LAURENT | H. | H | MI44 | 3077 | ||||
JUGE ERIC | H. | G | 242 | |||||
JULIA BRUNO | H. | G | CYCLO CASTANET | 888 | ||||
JULIEN JEAN MARIE | H. | H | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2359 | ||||
JULIEN JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | UC BUCHY | 4066 | ||||
JUNET ERIC | H. | G | DYNAMIC VELO RIORGEOIS | 1241 | ||||
JUQUEL MAURICE | H. | J | AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE | 2446 | ||||
JUSSELME BERNARD | H. | H | 4217 | |||||
JUSTE PASCAL | H. | G | AC ST MICHEL | 428 | ||||
KABIR ABDEMBI | H. | E | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 5048 | ||||
KAELIN REGIS | H. | F | 599 | |||||
KAHALOUN HASSAN | H. | F | 5126 | |||||
KAMMERDIENER FREDERICK | H. | H | VC NEUILLY | 5322 | ||||
KASPERCZYK RENE | H. | J | UC DOMERAT MONTLUCON | 165 | ||||
KERLOCH LAURENT | H. | F | CYCLO VTT L HUISSERIE | 571 | ||||
KERLOCH LAURENT | H. | F | CYCLO VTT L HUISSERIE | 6022 | ||||
KLEIN JEAN BERNARD | H. | J | KLEIN | 6252 | ||||
KLEIN SEBASTIEN | H. | D | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE DES | 5350 | ||||
KLEIN MARTINE | F. | A3 | 6253 | |||||
KLIJN NICOLAS | H. | H | 5376 | |||||
KLIMENKO CHRISTIAN | H. | H | CYCLO MONTBRISONNAIS | 2433 | ||||
KONG NICOLAS | H. | C | 866 | |||||
KONG CAROLINE | F. | A1 | 600 | |||||
KRELEGER MARCEL | H. | H | USP ISSOIRE | 390 | ||||
KRELEGER MARCEL | H. | H | USP ISSOIRE | 356 | ||||
KUBIAK BENOIT | H. | D | Dijon Tourist Crew | 5394 | ||||
KUBIAK JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | AC BAS BERRY | 134 | ||||
KUCHCIK GUILLAUME | H. | D | 2437 | |||||
KWASNIEWSKI HERVE | H. | F | 92 | |||||
LABBE GREGORY | H. | D | XC 63 | 714 | ||||
LABERINE STEPHANE | H. | D | 2260 | |||||
LABERINE CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | 2224 | |||||
LABROSSE CHANTAL | F. | A3 | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 128 | ||||
LABUSSIERE JEAN LUC | H. | E | 7 | |||||
LACROIX PATRICK | H. | G | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 339 | ||||
LAFAGE MICHAEL | H. | D | 744 | |||||
LAFAYE JONATHAN | H. | C | 1041 | |||||
LAFFETHER HERVE | H. | H | AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE | 1183 | ||||
LAFFON GERARD | H. | I | VSL MASSIAC | 2165 | ||||
LAFOND THOMAS | H. | D | CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATIO | 517 | ||||
LAFONT DYLAN | H. | C | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 730 | ||||
LAFONT DANIEL | H. | G | CYCLOS DU VELO MONTAGNARD | 2158 | ||||
LAGARDE MAXIME | H. | H | CYCLO CLUB D'EXIDEUIL S/V | 1058 | ||||
LAGAUCHE ANITA | F. | A3 | UZES VC | 127 | ||||
LAGAUCHE HERVE | H. | H | uzes velo club | 82 | ||||
LAGET BRUNO | H. | E | UC MORNANTAISE | 1267 | ||||
LALEUF CAGNATO AGNES | F. | A3 | LES FILLOTES | 3058 | ||||
LALEVEE JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | 455 | |||||
LALICHE LAURE | F. | A2 | LES FILLOTES | 3057 | ||||
LALICHE CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | LES CYCLOGASTRONOMES | 4085 | ||||
LALLEMAND MARC | H. | C | 1249 | |||||
LALOUX GUY | H. | J | 761 | |||||
LAMBERT TANGUY | H. | C | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2245 | ||||
LAMBERT MATTHIEU | H. | D | 1355 | |||||
LAMBOLEY JEAN PAUL | H. | J | VC LURON | 788 | ||||
LAMIRAND DANIEL | H. | I | CYCLO AULNATOIS | 878 | ||||
LAMMENS LAURENT | H. | G | UV ORGERUS | 178 | ||||
LAMY JEROME | H. | J | VC DEVILLE LES ROUEN | 4021 | ||||
LANCELLE GILLES | H. | J | ASPTT CLERMONT FD | 1377 | ||||
LANDIER ALAIN | H. | J | 4167 | |||||
LANDON YVES | H. | H | VC MONTBRISONNAIS | 444 | ||||
LANSRAUX JEAN LUC | H. | G | UC DOMERAT MONTLUCON | 496 | ||||
LAQUIT ALAIN | H. | J | ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE | 236 | ||||
LAROCHE JACKY | H. | I | 4169 | |||||
LARQUET DANIEL | H. | J | CCF2 MONTMAIN | 519 | ||||
LARUE ROMAIN | H. | C | 3003 | |||||
LASJAUNIAS THOMAS | H. | D | Bussière-Galant | 640 | ||||
LASSALE FLORIAN | H. | D | TEAM JOUBERT | 1216 | ||||
LASSARA JEAN LUC | H. | G | CERCLE CYCLISTE CHATILLONNAIIS | 4191 | ||||
LASSEUR LAURENT | H. | F | 452 | |||||
LAUFRAY ALEXANDRE | H. | C | 554 | |||||
LAUFRAY ALEXANDRE | H. | C | 6062 | |||||
LAURENDEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | I | VS CHAMBRAISIEN | 31 | ||||
LAURENDON AMELIE | F. | A2 | CR ST CHAMOND | 567 | ||||
LAURENDON AURELIEN | H. | D | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS | 1035 | ||||
LAURENDON LOIC | H. | D | TEAM VELOPUISSANCE | 1006 | ||||
LAURENNE ALAIN | H. | H | 389 | |||||
LAURENT MICHEL | H. | J | CR ST YORRE | 1225 | ||||
LAURENT THOMAS | H. | C | 1051 | |||||
LAURENT DIDIER | H. | H | 1081 | |||||
LAURIAU GEORGES | H. | J | ROUE ST VALLERIENNE | 813 | ||||
LAVAILL ELISABETH | F. | A2 | CYCLES PIERRE PERRIN | 5356 | ||||
LAVAL GUY | H. | H | 2199 | |||||
LAVAL ALAIN | H. | I | AC TARARE POPEY | 230 | ||||
LAVAL KEVIN | H. | CA | 2049 | |||||
LAVERDURE NICOLAS | H. | E | 5379 | |||||
LAVERNHE RICHARD | H. | F | DVELOS | 1237 | ||||
LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE | H. | I | UZES VELO CLUB | 639 | ||||
LAVIGNE JEAN LUC | H. | I | EC CLERMONT FD | 208 | ||||
LAVILLE DOMINIQUE | H. | I | 239 | |||||
LAVILLE DIDIER | H. | I | CT AULNAT | 874 | ||||
LAVILLE DOMINIQUE | H. | I | 801 | |||||
LE BERRE PASCAL | H. | F | 749 | |||||
LE DISEZ DOMINIQUE | H. | H | ASLC MECACHROME | 1358 | ||||
LE GOUGUEC FABIEN | H. | G | VC SAUXILLANGES | 325 | ||||
LE HETET JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | CS DOURDAN | 865 | ||||
LE MOING ALAIN | H. | I | CC VERTAVIEN | 4022 | ||||
LE POULLEN ALAIN | H. | J | TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO | 263 | ||||
LE ROY PASCAL | H. | G | 2128 | |||||
LE ROY MARCEL | H. | I | CC COEVRONS | 2453 | ||||
LEBAS SEBASTIEN | H. | E | team assurances vélo | 1080 | ||||
LEBAYLE PHILIPPE | H. | G | ALCOOLO VELO | 1312 | ||||
LEBLANC DOMINIQUE | H. | G | velo st georges aventure | 617 | ||||
LEBRETON JEROME | H. | D | EC CLERMONT FD | 202 | ||||
LECLERC ANTHONY | H. | C | 5406 | |||||
LECONTE STEVE | H. | D | XTTR 63 | 511 | ||||
LECRAS DIDIER | H. | H | VC BLANCOIS | 398 | ||||
LEDROIT SEBASTIEN | H. | E | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 285 | ||||
LEFEVRE GERARD | H. | I | 4050 | |||||
LEFORT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | H | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 926 | ||||
LEFUEL NOEMIE | F. | A1 | 705 | |||||
LEGEAI MANUEL | H. | H | 524 | |||||
LEGER GILBERT | H. | H | TDZ | 3114 | ||||
LEJARD FREDERIC | H. | E | 5070 | |||||
LEMAIRE ALAIN | H. | I | UV ORGERUS | 4057 | ||||
LEMARIE STEPHANE | H. | F | Pignon drainois | 2134 | ||||
LEMARQUAND MARC | H. | H | 4216 | |||||
LEMARQUAND EMMANUEL | H. | H | 2379 | |||||
LEMOINE THIERRY | H. | H | 2138 | |||||
LEMOING DENIS | H. | J | CCF2 MONTMAIN | 461 | ||||
LEMONNIER FRANCK | H. | F | USM VILLEPARISIS | 409 | ||||
LEMONNIER LOICK | H. | CA | ESC MEAUX | 2121 | ||||
LENNE SYLVAIN | H. | C | 5399 | |||||
LEONCE THIERRY | H. | I | GC LE PUY | 6058 | ||||
LEONELLI ERIC | H. | E | 4213 | |||||
LEPETIT SYLVAIN | H. | F | SPORTS ATTITUDE PREMILHAT | 65 | ||||
LEPOT PASCAL | H. | H | 313 | |||||
LEPROUX FREDERIC | H. | Z | UC VARENNE ST POURCAIN | 1146 | ||||
LEQUEUX MICKAEL | H. | F | CRECYVELO | 2256 | ||||
LERIDA JOEL | H. | H | 3070 | |||||
LERIVRAY JEAN YVES | H. | G | CYCLOS DES ROCAILLES | 4206 | ||||
LEROUX RACHEL | F. | A2 | 5307 | |||||
LEROY OLIVIER | H. | G | ILEO 58 SPORT ZEN | 1144 | ||||
LESIGNE LAURENT | H. | G | NASATRI CHATEL GUYON | 2132 | ||||
LESTAGE GEORGES | H. | D | UZES VELO CLUB | 780 | ||||
LESTEVEN PATRICK | H. | H | 6250 | |||||
LESUEUR BRUNO | H. | I | 593 | |||||
LEUCAT ROGER | H. | H | 55 | |||||
LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | 897 | |||||
LEVEQUE PAUL | H. | J | SCSA | 350 | ||||
LEVEQUE PAUL | H. | J | SCSA | 6205 | ||||
LEVEQUE PIERRE | H. | D | 470 | |||||
LEVRARD QUENTIN | H. | C | VC Cluses Scionzier | 48 | ||||
LEYRELOUP JULIEN | H. | D | CYCLES VICTOIRE | 5387 | ||||
LIFFAUD THEO | H. | Y | GC LE PUY | 1063 | ||||
LIFSCHITZ MATTHIEU | H. | E | Beaumont | 5349 | ||||
LIMOUSIN ERIC | H. | E | 6021 | |||||
LIMOUSIN ERIC | H. | E | 570 | |||||
LIMOUZIN JEAN PAUL | H. | I | UC MARTIZAY | 312 | ||||
LIOGIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 5095 | ||||
LIOTARD THIERRY | H. | H | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 925 | ||||
LIOUVILLE VINCENT | H. | F | 2418 | |||||
LISA JEAN PIERRE | H. | G | RHONE ALPES CYCLISME | 61 | ||||
LOBERT ERWAN | H. | F | 5311 | |||||
LOCRET FRANCOIS | H. | F | CDM INTÉRIM | 5058 | ||||
LONCLE YOANN | H. | MENHIR CYCLES | 5344 | |||||
LONGEIN EMILIE | F. | A1 | AS CHASSENEUIL | 51 | ||||
LONGEN VINCENT | H. | C | VC AMBERTOIS | 2181 | ||||
LONGEN NATHALIE | F. | A2 | CDM INTERIM | 5036 | ||||
LONGEN FABRICE | H. | F | VC AMBERTOIS | 5027 | ||||
LONGUET MARC | H. | H | 2491 | |||||
LOPES ANTONIO | H. | G | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 853 | ||||
LOPES DE FIGUEIREDO JOSE | H. | I | CO SEZANNAIS | 149 | ||||
LOPEZ NOEL ANTOINE | H. | J | CC COMMUNAY | 2248 | ||||
LOPEZ JEREMY | H. | C | ROAD ART CC | 2508 | ||||
LOPEZ DELPHINE | F. | A2 | 2492 | |||||
LORAUX MARC | H. | H | 3051 | |||||
LORIOLE DOMINIQUE | F. | A3 | 372 | |||||
LORIOLE ERIC | H. | H | 373 | |||||
LORMIERES JOEL | H. | E | VC SAUXILLANGES | 334 | ||||
LORY MICHEL | H. | H | TEAM RENAUDIN CYCLISTE | 495 | ||||
LOUBEAU JEREMY | H. | C | CYCLES ANDOUARD | 5362 | ||||
LOUBIERE PHIILIPPE | H. | H | 5085 | |||||
LOUBIERE ROMAIN | H. | C | 1278 | |||||
LOUIS PATRICE | H. | I | CYCLOS COURNON | 115 | ||||
LOUSSOUARN LUDOVIC | H. | G | ASPTT ORLEANS | 1207 | ||||
LUCAND BRUNO | H. | H | VC CASTELPONTIN | 160 | ||||
LUCAS ALEXANDRE | H. | F | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS / RAID'N TRAIL | 3045 | ||||
LUCCHESI DIDIER | H. | G | SRC BASTIAIS | 771 | ||||
LUCIA FLORA | F. | A1 | CRECYVELO | 2257 | ||||
LUCIA PASCAL | H. | H | CRECYVELO | 2258 | ||||
LUGAN THIBAUT | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 5013 | ||||
LUGAN JOSIANE | F. | A3 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5115 | ||||
LUGAN AUDREY | F. | A1 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5060 | ||||
LUGAN DIDIER | H. | I | CDM INTÉRIM | 1111 | ||||
LUINAUD ANDRE | H. | J | ANC DUN LE PALESTEL | 261 | ||||
LUKASZEWSKI FREDERIC | H. | G | VC SAUXILLANGES | 326 | ||||
LUQUET ROBERT | H. | J | 2253 | |||||
LUZECKYZ JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | ASPTT ALBI | 80 | ||||
LYOEN OLIVIER | H. | D | GRADE 9 | 6052 | ||||
LYOEN OLIVIER | H. | D | GRADE 9 | 1076 | ||||
LYON PIERRE ANTOINE | H. | G | VÉLO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY | 751 | ||||
MACAGNINO PATRICK | H. | G | 67 | |||||
MACCA CYRILLE | H. | F | 614 | |||||
MACE JEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | E | 531 | |||||
MACHEBOEUF ALINE | F. | A1 | XTTR 63 | 512 | ||||
MACHU YVES | H. | H | VS ROMORANTIN | 1256 | ||||
MAENO TAKAYUKI | H. | C | GRAND BOIS | 5353 | ||||
MAGNE VIRGIL | H. | D | 1351 | |||||
MAGNIN NICOLAS | H. | C | VC MONT BLANC | 6056 | ||||
MAILLET ANNIE | F. | A3 | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 5042 | ||||
MAINE BENJAMIN | H. | C | ES CHAMPFLEUR | 1102 | ||||
MAINE PASCAL | H. | H | ES CHAMPFLEUR | 1103 | ||||
MAINGUY YANN | H. | D | 1141 | |||||
MAIRE THOMAS | H. | D | NL | 1117 | ||||
MAIRESSE ERIC | H. | F | CDM INTÉRIM | 2237 | ||||
MAIRESSE ERIC | H. | F | CDM INTÉRIM | 6229 | ||||
MAISONNY PAUL | H. | J | 2452 | |||||
MAISSE BRUNO | H. | F | 1325 | |||||
MAJOREL GERARD | H. | J | VC MONTALBANAIS | 2140 | ||||
MALCUS PHILIPPE MARC | H. | F | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2481 | ||||
MALECOT GILLES | H. | H | 360 | |||||
MALEYSSON SERGE | H. | G | LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT | 6076 | ||||
MALEYSSON SERGE | H. | G | LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT | 1028 | ||||
MALLET ERIC | H. | G | PL CRAPONNE | 3086 | ||||
MALLON GILBERT | H. | I | CC FEYTIAT | 971 | ||||
MALORON DAVID | H. | F | 612 | |||||
MANCINI GEORGES | H. | F | VC SAUXILLANGES | 327 | ||||
MANDIN DOMINIQUE | H. | G | 1170 | |||||
MANEVAL DIDIER | H. | I | AURA | 5144 | ||||
MANLHIOT FREDERIC | H. | G | 1064 | |||||
MANTION LAURENT | H. | E | 2092 | |||||
MANTOVANI BRUNO | H. | G | 696 | |||||
MARADAN MARC | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 645 | ||||
MARBEC GILLES | H. | D | 2399 | |||||
MARCELLE SYLVAIN | H. | G | 28 | |||||
MARCELLE SYLVAIN | H. | G | 6004 | |||||
MARCHAL STEPHANE | H. | E | VC CHARBONNIERES PAUGNAT | 2080 | ||||
MARCHAND GERARD | H. | H | LES CYCLOGASTRONOMES | 4082 | ||||
MARCHAUD SYLVAIN | H. | C | 2395 | |||||
MARCHEPOIL FRANCK | H. | E | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 720 | ||||
MARCHEPOIL AURELIE | F. | A1 | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 5052 | ||||
MARCHEPOIL JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | CC LES COPAINS | 986 | ||||
MARCON DAVID | H. | E | APOLLO ST HEAND | 2250 | ||||
MARDOC PHILIPPE | H. | J | CC FRESNE | 520 | ||||
MARE ISABELLE | F. | A2 | 3074 | |||||
MARECHAL CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | DREUX CC | 1078 | ||||
MARET JEAN JACQUES | H. | I | VS CANTON BEAUVOIR | 271 | ||||
MARET VALERIE | F. | A3 | VS CANTON BEAUVOIR | 270 | ||||
MARFAUX BERNARD | H. | J | CC VILLERS COTTERETS | 1292 | ||||
MARGUIN DOMINIQUE | H. | F | 4192 | |||||
MARGUIN ERIC | H. | D | VC SAUXILLANGES | 328 | ||||
MARIE DANIEL | H. | I | GC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | 5129 | ||||
MARION ARNAUD | H. | F | CYCLO AVERMES | 376 | ||||
MARLETAZ JULIEN | H. | D | LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT | 1239 | ||||
MARLIN JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | J | 4215 | |||||
MARLIN GUY | H. | I | CHATEAU D'OLONNE CYCLOTOURISME | 2254 | ||||
MARMONIER BENJAMIN | H. | D | 1370 | |||||
MARNAS VIVIEN | H. | C | UC MORNANTAISE | 1125 | ||||
MAROT DAMIEN | H. | E | 2525 | |||||
MAROUBY WILLIAM | H. | G | 892 | |||||
MARQUET CHRISTELLE | F. | A2 | CC LES COPAINS | 1016 | ||||
MARQUET CHRISTIAN | H. | H | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2206 | ||||
MARSURA PHILIPPE | H. | H | UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX | 1165 | ||||
MARTAUD JEAN LUC | H. | H | VC FOUSSIGNAC | 4172 | ||||
MARTIN CHRISTIAN | H. | I | ASPTT HAUTE-LOIRE | 628 | ||||
MARTIN THIERRY | H. | H | TEAM RENAUDIN CYCLISTE | 1152 | ||||
MARTIN DANIEL | H. | G | PE HAGUENAU | 4008 | ||||
MARTIN PHILIPPE | H. | G | CC LES COPAINS | 2392 | ||||
MARTINIE JACKY | H. | F | CC ST CLEMENT | 301 | ||||
MARTINS JOSE | H. | F | VST | 1348 | ||||
MARTINS GEORGES | H. | F | 1097 | |||||
MARTINS JOAQUIM EMMANUEL | H. | D | AC LARDY | 1284 | ||||
MAS GUY | H. | I | EC CLERMONT FD | 214 | ||||
MAS GILLES | H. | H | EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE | 2009 | ||||
MASSACRIER FREDERIC | H. | F | MONTBRISON TRIATHLON | 1114 | ||||
MASSON GREGORY | H. | E | VC MONTBRISONNAIS | 79 | ||||
MASSY SERGE | H. | H | TAUFFLARD TEAM | 122 | ||||
MATHELIN DEBORAH | F. | A1 | 1096 | |||||
MATHELIN ULYSSE | H. | C | CR NEULISIEN | 651 | ||||
MATHEVON NICOLAS | H. | C | VOLVIS | 5316 | ||||
MATHEVON DANIEL | H. | G | VOLVIS | 5319 | ||||
MATHEVON ROLAND | H. | I | 5139 | |||||
MATHEY ERIC | H. | H | 915 | |||||
MATHEZ PHILIPPE | H. | G | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2325 | ||||
MATHIEU PASCAL | H. | H | 39 | |||||
MAUGUIN PHILIPPE | H. | G | TAC | 969 | ||||
MAURIN YANNICK | H. | E | 1296 | |||||
MAURY CHRISTIAN | H. | J | Saint denis union sport | 6041 | ||||
MAURY CHRISTIAN | H. | J | Saint denis union sport | 851 | ||||
MAVEL ALAIN | H. | E | XC 63 | 377 | ||||
MAXIME BRUNAND | H. | E | CERCLE DES PASSIONNÉS MAVIC | 5381 | ||||
MAY LUDOVIC | H. | E | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 2504 | ||||
MAYET GAEL | H. | F | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2243 | ||||
MAYEUX ALAIN | H. | E | CYCLES PIERRE PERRIN | 5357 | ||||
MAYOUX ROMAIN | H. | C | 2265 | |||||
MAYOUX FLORENCE | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 1002 | ||||
MAZILLE CHRISTIANE | F. | A3 | CHARNAY CYCLO | 2070 | ||||
MAZZOCCO ERIC | H. | G | EC CLERMONT FD | 203 | ||||
MEALET ARNAUD | H. | D | 5066 | |||||
MEDDOUR REBIAI | H. | I | TDZ | 3115 | ||||
MEIGNAN CHRISTIAN | H. | G | 2166 | |||||
MELAIN MICHAEL | H. | E | CS ABRAYSIEN | 375 | ||||
MELAYE CHRISTIAN | H. | I | 4047 | |||||
MELAYE JEAN MARC | H. | I | 4045 | |||||
MELO CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5075 | ||||
MEMES ALEXANDRE | H. | F | UNIFRAX | 5382 | ||||
MENAGER MARC | H. | E | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 6036 | ||||
MENAGER STEPHANE | H. | E | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 6034 | ||||
MENAGER MARC | H. | E | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 716 | ||||
MENAGER STEPHANE | H. | E | TEAM SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 715 | ||||
MENAGER SABRINA | F. | A1 | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 731 | ||||
MENAND PHILIPPE | H. | G | TEAM MERCUREY | 690 | ||||
MENEGHIN GILLES | H. | I | CR GUERETOIS | 4200 | ||||
MENETRIEUX BRUNO | H. | H | BOURG EN BRESSE AC | 110 | ||||
MENIGOT FRANCOIS | H. | E | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 2441 | ||||
MENISSIER JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | CR TAUVOIS | 119 | ||||
MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | V.C Miramas | 1308 | ||||
MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | V.C Miramas | 6066 | ||||
MERCIER PHILIPPE | H. | G | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 278 | ||||
MERCIER BRUNO | H. | J | CS ABRAYSIEN | 4001 | ||||
MERCIER RENE | H. | G | 842 | |||||
MERCIER GALLAY JACQUES | H. | H | ACBE LE PERREUX | 1298 | ||||
MERERE FRANCOIS | H. | E | 4229 | |||||
MERGOIL BRICE | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 380 | ||||
MERLE STEPHANE | H. | D | 5339 | |||||
MERLE MORGAN | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 656 | ||||
MERLE ETIENNE | H. | G | LA PERRINCHE | 3017 | ||||
MERLE OLIVIER | H. | G | VS BRIOUDE | 447 | ||||
MERLIN MARC | H. | G | LES COQS'AIN DU BUGEY | 4128 | ||||
MERY GERARD | H. | J | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 6064 | ||||
MERY CHRISTINE | F. | A3 | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 6245 | ||||
MERY GERARD | H. | J | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 1215 | ||||
MERY CHRISTINE | F. | A3 | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 2008 | ||||
MESPLES CECILE | F. | A3 | 2427 | |||||
MESPLES CECILE | F. | A3 | 6239 | |||||
MESSAGE HERVE | H. | J | 225 | |||||
MESSAGER LAURENT | H. | H | 743 | |||||
METAIS PHILIPPE | H. | H | Perséverante PONT sur YONNE cyclisme | 218 | ||||
METAYER MARC | H. | H | VC SENART | 257 | ||||
METROT NICOLAS | H. | E | 5378 | |||||
MEUNIER BERNARD | H. | I | 4142 | |||||
MEUSNIER THIERRY | H. | D | GRADE 9 | 823 | ||||
MEYER ALEXIS | H. | F | 3119 | |||||
MEYER GEROLF | H. | D | WHEELDAN | 5352 | ||||
MEYLEU ALEXANDRE | H. | Z | TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN | 1180 | ||||
MEYRONEINC JEAN JACQUES | H. | D | 1205 | |||||
MICARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 722 | ||||
MICARD PICAUD CAROLE | F. | A2 | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 727 | ||||
MICHALLON FABIEN | H. | E | 2068 | |||||
MICHAUD LAURENT | H. | G | 1334 | |||||
MICHAUD LOUIS | H. | J | LES COQS'AIN DU BUGEY | 4131 | ||||
MICHEAU YAEL | H. | E | AC ST MICHEL | 427 | ||||
MICHEL LOIC | H. | D | 799 | |||||
MICHEL STEPHANE | H. | F | CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALMORTOIS | 353 | ||||
MICHOT THIERRY | H. | H | 1320 | |||||
MIERMONT DILYXINE | F. | A1 | 708 | |||||
MIGAUD JEROME | H. | F | 6025 | |||||
MIGAUD JEROME | H. | F | 574 | |||||
MIGNOT MICHEL | H. | J | CCF2 MONTMAIN | 861 | ||||
MILESI CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 3117 | |||||
MILESI VERONIQUE | F. | A3 | 3118 | |||||
MILLET ALAIN | H. | G | AC BAS BERRY | 1148 | ||||
MILLET FREDERIC | H. | G | ASCAEP STAGES DU SOLEIL | 2046 | ||||
MILLET DANIEL | H. | H | team des amis | 3061 | ||||
MILLET THIERRY | H. | G | 889 | |||||
MILLIERAS PAUL | H. | C | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2288 | ||||
MILLIERAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2289 | ||||
MILLIERAS CLAIRE | F. | A3 | SUPER TRESSE | 2287 | ||||
MILLOZ CHLOE | F. | A1 | 2472 | |||||
MINO GUERS YOLAND | H. | F | 2221 | |||||
MITTON LUDOVIC | H. | F | 2347 | |||||
MLYNSKI MAXENCE | H. | G | VS BRIVADOIS | 9 | ||||
MOENCH OLIVIER | H. | F | CLUB CYCLO ROUSSILLONNAIS | 235 | ||||
MOENE MICHEL | H. | G | TDZ | 3066 | ||||
MOENE MARIE PIERRE | F. | A2 | TDZ | 3065 | ||||
MOINARD CHRISTIAN | H. | J | ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE | 174 | ||||
MOING DAMIEN | H. | D | XC 63 | 1043 | ||||
MOIROUX PASCAL | H. | G | VC SAUXILLANGES | 329 | ||||
MOISAN SYLVIE | F. | A3 | AC SAVIGNY SUR ORGE | 2108 | ||||
MOISSONNIER FLORENT | H. | E | 2485 | |||||
MOIZAN YOANN | H. | C | 3027 | |||||
MOIZIEUX ROLAND | H. | H | UCG LORETTE | 4159 | ||||
MOLIMARD GABIN | H. | C | VC AMBERTOIS | 190 | ||||
MOLIN SERGE | H. | I | 646 | |||||
MOLLE JEAN LUC | H. | J | EC CEYRAT | 2511 | ||||
MOLLIMARD LUDOVIC | H. | D | 5327 | |||||
MOMOT JEAN MICHEL | H. | I | CT ST JUST ST RAMBERT | 237 | ||||
MONAT CAMILLE | F. | A1 | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 2561 | ||||
MONBON JEAN LOUIS | H. | F | 1056 | |||||
MONBON MICHEL | H. | E | 934 | |||||
MONCREIFFE PETER | H. | I | 6210 | |||||
MONCREIFFE PETER | H. | I | 2050 | |||||
MONDON CLEMENT | H. | C | 1295 | |||||
MONDON ERIC | H. | G | 1294 | |||||
MONEYRON PHILIPPE | H. | I | 3034 | |||||
MONIER DANIEL | H. | I | VC SAUXILLANGES | 330 | ||||
MONJOFFRE ERIC | H. | H | ROC CYCLO | 112 | ||||
MONTAGNE MARTINE | F. | A3 | 2178 | |||||
MONTALAND PATRICE | H. | H | ANNONAY JC | 4183 | ||||
MONTALIEN OLIVIER | H. | E | CR ST CHAMOND | 238 | ||||
MONTAUD DANIEL | H. | J | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 116 | ||||
MONTCHAMP CHRISTIAN | H. | F | 867 | |||||
MONTEILLER PIERRE ERIC | H. | E | 862 | |||||
MONTELS CHRISTIAN | H. | J | GC LE PUY | 3032 | ||||
MONTERO SYLVAIN | H. | H | VC FECAMPOIS | 68 | ||||
MONTESSUIT CHRISTIAN | H. | J | UC THYEZ MARIGNIER | 4177 | ||||
MOQUETTE JEAN GUY | H. | I | VC ST PALAIS | 482 | ||||
MORAKIS GEORGES | H. | G | VC SAUXILLANGES | 331 | ||||
MORAND PIERRE | H. | J | TEAM GERVASIEN | 2016 | ||||
MORANDINI BRUNO | H. | I | CYCLOS COURNON | 543 | ||||
MORANGE FREDERIC | H. | E | AC ST MICHEL | 426 | ||||
MORANGE LYDIE | F. | A1 | 421 | |||||
MOREAU VINCENT | H. | E | 1255 | |||||
MOREIRA CARLOS | H. | G | TAUFFLARD TEAM | 121 | ||||
MOREIRA PAULO | H. | F | 2021 | |||||
MOREL RICHARD | H. | H | LES COQS'AIN DU BUGEY | 4135 | ||||
MOREL PHILIPPE | H. | J | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) | 139 | ||||
MOREL MYRIAM | F. | A2 | CHARNAY CYCLO | 2144 | ||||
MOREL ROMAIN | H. | C | VC AMBERIEU | 549 | ||||
MOREL GEORGES | H. | H | CC LES COPAINS | 2389 | ||||
MOREL PHILIPPE | H. | J | G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) | 6010 | ||||
MOREL GEORGES | H. | H | CC LES COPAINS | 6234 | ||||
MOREL ARNAUD | H. | D | 2413 | |||||
MORETEAU PATRICE | H. | H | VC GIVORS | 4112 | ||||
MORGESE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | G | 1289 | |||||
MORIER ROGER | H. | J | CRAC TOURAINE | 959 | ||||
MORILLON JEAN MICHEL | H. | H | 4049 | |||||
MORINO DENIS | H. | D | RO SANARY | 5348 | ||||
MORIO ALAIN | H. | I | AC PLOEREN | 1084 | ||||
MORIS PASCAL | H. | G | AC TREVOL | 2462 | ||||
MORIS METENIER MARIELLE | F. | A3 | AC TREVOL | 20 | ||||
MORITO RAPHAEL | H. | D | 504 | |||||
MORLET FREDERIC | H. | F | VC SAUXILLANGES | 332 | ||||
MORONVAL JEAN ROBERT | H. | H | 6204 | |||||
MORONVAL JULIEN | H. | C | 6226 | |||||
MORONVAL JEAN ROBERT | H. | H | 2053 | |||||
MORTREUX ANDRE | H. | H | USV CYCLO VENDÔME | 71 | ||||
MORVAN PATRICK | H. | I | VC AMBERTOIS | 681 | ||||
MOSNIER GRANGE YANN | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 2238 | ||||
MOUGIN ARNAUD | H. | E | ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU | 469 | ||||
MOULIN LUCIEN | H. | I | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 2083 | ||||
MOULIN GILLES | H. | D | 1025 | |||||
MOULIN JEAN PAUL | H. | G | UCG LORETTE | 4160 | ||||
MOULIN GILLES | H. | D | 6050 | |||||
MOULINET DANIEL | H. | J | ECS AVALLON | 1265 | ||||
MOULY CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 2280 | ||||
MOULY PAUL | H. | C | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2270 | ||||
MOUQUET JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | CC LAUNAGUET | 4123 | ||||
MUFFAT JEANDET FRANCK | H. | G | LA PERRINCHE | 3025 | ||||
MUNAR HERVE | H. | G | UCG LORETTE | 4161 | ||||
MUNIER DIDIER | H. | H | C C Riomois | 268 | ||||
MUNOZ PATRICK | H. | H | NL | 1228 | ||||
MURGUET CHRISTIAN | H. | H | CS HENNESSY | 514 | ||||
MURITH JACKY | H. | I | UC MEHUNOISE | 540 | ||||
MURON MARC | H. | G | CC NOIRETABLE | 5113 | ||||
MUSIAL PATRICK | H. | H | ES RENAULT | 2198 | ||||
NABEIRO LUIS | H. | G | CT AULNATOIS | 885 | ||||
NABEIRO JOSE | H. | F | CT AULNATOIS | 882 | ||||
NABEIRO FRANCOISE | F. | A2 | CT AULNATOIS | 883 | ||||
NAEGELIN JEAN PAUL | H. | J | BRAIN ANDARD CYCLO | 6054 | ||||
NAEGELIN JEAN PAUL | H. | J | BRAIN ANDARD CYCLO | 1065 | ||||
NAIRABEZE CLAUDE | H. | G | APOLLO ST HEAND | 2222 | ||||
NARCE MICHEL | H. | I | CR DIJONNAIS | 1001 | ||||
NAVARRO MARC | H. | I | UCG LORETTE | 4162 | ||||
NAVEZ PATRICK | H. | J | 4152 | |||||
NEDELEC PATRICK | H. | I | THOU VELO | 6077 | ||||
NEDELEC PATRICK | H. | I | THOU VELO | 845 | ||||
NEGRIER MARTIAL | H. | I | CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS | 6235 | ||||
NEGRIER MARTIAL | H. | I | CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS | 2403 | ||||
NEMOZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | J | ST SIMEON DE BRESSIEUX | 4143 | ||||
NEYROUD YANNICK | H. | F | 3050 | |||||
NICOLAS SOPHIE | F. | A3 | SUPER TRESSE | 2301 | ||||
NICOLIER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | J | 3113 | |||||
NIELEN ANDREAS | H. | H | 1238 | |||||
NIER MARECHAL BERNARD | H. | J | CYCLOS DES ROCAILLES | 4202 | ||||
NIEUWENBURG ROS | F. | A3 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5057 | ||||
NIGAY HENRI | H. | I | 2344 | |||||
NIGAY MICHEL | H. | G | 2200 | |||||
NIGAY HENRI | H. | I | 6233 | |||||
NILSKI PAUL | H. | D | CREUSE VELO | 831 | ||||
NIVET GEORGES | H. | I | CO SEZANNAIS | 109 | ||||
NIVOT PASCAL | H. | H | CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY | 598 | ||||
NIVOT DOMINIQUE | F. | A3 | CC ST PERAY | 597 | ||||
NONET JEAN CHARLES | H. | F | 3012 | |||||
NORAZ PIERRE | H. | I | CCGIERES | 786 | ||||
NOURA HELDER | H. | F | 2558 | |||||
NOURY DOMINIQUE | H. | I | CC SERIGNE | 33 | ||||
NOYER EMMANUEL | H. | F | 3046 | |||||
NOYON ERIC | H. | I | 180 | |||||
NOYRET NOEMIE | F. | A1 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2275 | ||||
NUGUES SYLVAIN | H. | F | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 1122 | ||||
ODIN FRANCOISE | F. | A3 | 2495 | |||||
ODIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | I | 2496 | |||||
OLIVIER DOMINIQUE | F. | A2 | 826 | |||||
OLIVIER CEDRIC | H. | D | 6248 | |||||
OLIVIER NICOLAS | H. | D | CC ST ROMANS | 148 | ||||
OLIVIER ROBERT | H. | E | AC AUTERIVE | 1139 | ||||
OLLAGNIER ERIC | H. | E | CAF ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE | 1044 | ||||
OLLIER SYLVAIN | H. | E | VC MASSY PALAISEAU | 474 | ||||
OLLIER JULIE | F. | A1 | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 5023 | ||||
OLLIER SYLVAIN | H. | E | VC MASSY PALAISEAU | 6016 | ||||
OMASSON MANUEL | H. | F | TEAM SQR | 500 | ||||
OMERIN CLAIRE | F. | A1 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2291 | ||||
OMERIN PIERRE | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 2267 | ||||
OMERIN MARIE | F. | A1 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2290 | ||||
OMERIN ANNE | F. | A1 | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2278 | ||||
ORELLE FREDERIC | H. | H | 54 | |||||
ORIVELLE DENIS | H. | I | UZES VELO CLUB | 90 | ||||
OUAHIOUNE PATRICK | H. | I | VS BEAUMONTOIS | 319 | ||||
OUDIN JEAN LUC | H. | H | AS CHABURE OCHARRA | 2340 | ||||
OUDIN DANIEL | H. | J | 533 | |||||
OUILLON DANIEL | H. | I | CS VAL SAONE CAILLOUX | 2552 | ||||
OUMOUZOUNE YAHIA | H. | E | 2384 | |||||
PACHOT ALAIN | H. | I | 2094 | |||||
PACHOT NICOLAS | H. | D | 2095 | |||||
PACOURET AMAURY | H. | Z | UC VARENNE ST POURCAIN | 1137 | ||||
PADER YVAN | H. | I | VS GERZATOIS | 443 | ||||
PADOVAN CLAUDE | H. | I | AS MONTLUCON | 233 | ||||
PAGES VINCENT | H. | D | VC AMBERTOIS | 680 | ||||
PAGES ERIC | H. | H | AS BANQUE DE FRANCE | 1305 | ||||
PAGNAULT PIERRE | H. | I | LES CYCLOGASTRONOMES | 4086 | ||||
PAILLARD THOMAS | H. | E | 602 | |||||
PAILLETTE GILBERT | H. | I | 4070 | |||||
PAILLOU ROBERT | H. | J | VC ST PALAIS | 4098 | ||||
PAIMBLANC CHRISTIAN | H. | J | CVL VERNEUIL L'ETANG | 2223 | ||||
PAIRE MARTINE | F. | A3 | CHARNAY CYCLO | 2075 | ||||
PAIRE MICHEL | H. | J | CHARNAY LES MACON | 2074 | ||||
PALKA EDOUARD | H. | J | 2012 | |||||
PALMAS PASCAL | H. | F | AS RIPAULT | 75 | ||||
PANEFIEU REMI | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 729 | ||||
PANNIER JEAN MARC | H. | H | AL SAINT ASTIER | 2502 | ||||
PAPIN JEAN | H. | F | 2365 | |||||
PAPIN CHLOE | F. | A1 | 5099 | |||||
PAPIN REMI | H. | C | 2364 | |||||
PAPIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | G | CHARNAY CYCLO | 156 | ||||
PARAJKA MAREK | H. | E | ARKO BICI | 5347 | ||||
PARAYRE JEAN MARC | H. | H | CC ST CLEMENT | 306 | ||||
PARE MARK | H. | G | 1257 | |||||
PARIS JEAN MICHEL | H. | G | es bonchamp cyclo | 4043 | ||||
PARIS GERMAIN | H. | J | MARSAT VL | 1329 | ||||
PAROT DANIELE | F. | A1 | INDRE VELO PASSION | 1147 | ||||
PAROTIN JEAN LOUIS | H. | D | SOCIÉTÉ FROMAGÈRE DU LIVRADOIS | 2244 | ||||
PARRA FRANCIS | H. | J | LA VERDIERE VELO CLUB EVASION | 221 | ||||
PARTHONNAUD FRANCOIS | H. | D | 2431 | |||||
PASCAL PATRICK | H. | I | 2377 | |||||
PASCAL BENOIT | H. | C | 2376 | |||||
PASCUITO RODOLPHE | H. | D | JOLIE ROUGE | 5368 | ||||
PASSELARD NICOLAS | H. | F | 125 | |||||
PATER MICHEL | H. | J | 6215 | |||||
PATER YVAN | H. | I | 2130 | |||||
PATER MICHEL | H. | J | 2129 | |||||
PATER YVAN | H. | I | 6216 | |||||
PATUREAU MATHIEU | H. | G | CT DUNOIS | 629 | ||||
PAULET JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 243 | ||||
PAULET FREDERIC | H. | C | PECHTREGON | 5340 | ||||
PAULHAC KARINE | F. | A2 | 5004 | |||||
PAUMELIN FRANCOIS | H. | J | CC JARREZIEN | 3083 | ||||
PAYA THIBAUD | H. | D | 4226 | |||||
PAYAN LIONEL | H. | G | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 381 | ||||
PAYS GILLES | H. | Y | GC LE PUY | 1062 | ||||
PAYSAL ERIC | H. | H | MJC QUINCIEUX | 2082 | ||||
PECHER RAPHAEL | H. | E | CC LES COPAINS | 992 | ||||
PECHER ROLAND | H. | I | CC LES COPAINS | 993 | ||||
PECHER RAPHAEL | H. | E | CC LES COPAINS | 6046 | ||||
PEGON BRUNO | H. | H | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2062 | ||||
PEILLON JEAN NOEL | H. | I | 1210 | |||||
PEIXOTO ANTONIO | H. | F | 740 | |||||
PEIXOTO HOUYAM | F. | A2 | 739 | |||||
PEJOAN ANNE LAURE | F. | A1 | 1357 | |||||
PEJOUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | 776 | |||||
PELARDY NELLIA | F. | A1 | 5053 | |||||
PELARDY NATHALIE | F. | A3 | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 5043 | ||||
PELLETIER ETIENNE | H. | J | 2541 | |||||
PELLIER SYLVAIN | H. | C | AS CHABURE OCHARRA | 2342 | ||||
PENARD MARCEL | H. | J | 2551 | |||||
PENAUD JACK | H. | J | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 4107 | ||||
PERARD DANIEL | H. | J | CS VAL SAONE CAILLOUX | 2548 | ||||
PEREIRA THIERRY | H. | I | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 4003 | ||||
PEREZ JEAN PAUL | H. | I | ESG St Genis-les-Ollières | 3096 | ||||
PEREZ ITURAT PAQUITA | F. | A3 | VCLL PEZENAS | 1330 | ||||
PERNET FRANCIS | H. | H | 871 | |||||
PERNET CEDRIC | H. | C | Team LifeTri | 815 | ||||
PERONON HERVE | H. | F | CR ST CHAMOND | 491 | ||||
PERRET HERVE | H. | F | 5135 | |||||
PERRET MAEL | H. | CA | 2423 | |||||
PERRET TYLIAN | H. | 5134 | ||||||
PERRIER RENE | H. | H | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 366 | ||||
PERRIN VICTOR | H. | C | AC LYON VAISE | 200 | ||||
PERRIN BERNARD | H. | J | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2330 | ||||
PERRIN REMI | H. | F | AC LYON VAISE | 1193 | ||||
PERRIN GISLAINE | F. | A3 | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2331 | ||||
PERRONIN FRANCOIS | H. | G | UV ST ELOY LES MINES | 759 | ||||
PERROT FRANCOIS | H. | J | ASEA BOURGES | 4115 | ||||
PERRUSSEL MORIN FRANCOIS | H. | H | MONT D'OR VELO | 4036 | ||||
PERRUSSET MATTHIEU | H. | C | CYCLES VICTOIRE | 5386 | ||||
PERUS LIONEL | H. | E | 1209 | |||||
PETIOT CHRISTIAN | H. | I | 670 | |||||
PETIT ANNICK | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 1004 | ||||
PETIT ELODIE | F. | A1 | 781 | |||||
PETIT TIPHANIE | F. | A1 | CC LES COPAINS | 1003 | ||||
PETIT BRUNO | H. | H | 2069 | |||||
PETITCLERC NICOLAS | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5329 | ||||
PETON WALTER CEDRIC | H. | C | 684 | |||||
PETON WALTER JULIEN | H. | C | TEAM JOUBERT | 647 | ||||
PETRIGNET JULIEN | H. | C | CYCLES PETRUS | 5366 | ||||
PEYNET THIERRY | H. | H | VS GERZATOIS | 130 | ||||
PEYRARD RAPHAEL | H. | D | CC FRESNE | 241 | ||||
PEYRE PASCAL | H. | H | CRSC Saint Chamond | 755 | ||||
PEYRON PATRICK | H. | G | 822 | |||||
PEYRONNET CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | VC CHARBONNIERES PAUGNAT | 2079 | ||||
PEYTAVIN BRUNO | H. | D | SUPER TRESSE | 5063 | ||||
PEZIN BRICE | H. | E | CRECYVELO | 2259 | ||||
PHILIPPAT PIERRE | H. | I | UCG LORETTE | 4184 | ||||
PIC DANIEL | H. | F | PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE | 462 | ||||
PICANDET FLORIAN | H. | C | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2468 | ||||
PICANDET ARTHUR | H. | D | SUPER TRESSE | 5049 | ||||
PICANDET PHILIPPE | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 2296 | ||||
PICANDET JEAN MARC | H. | H | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2467 | ||||
PICARD ALAIN | H. | J | CC VILLERS ST PAUL | 5338 | ||||
PICARD MAX | H. | J | AC SENART MONTGERON | 914 | ||||
PICCARD FRANCK | H. | G | CS SAISIES | 2 | ||||
PIERRE FAURE | H. | H | 2035 | |||||
PIGNOL BERNARD | H. | H | AC CLERMONT FD | 2445 | ||||
PILLAUDIN DAVID | H. | E | 3014 | |||||
PILLER JEAN MARIE | H. | H | 2444 | |||||
PILLET XAVIER | H. | D | TEAM VERCORS | 537 | ||||
PIN NICOLAS | H. | E | 3011 | |||||
PINAUDIER PATRICK | H. | G | ABC ST CALAIS | 392 | ||||
PINAULT HERVE | H. | E | TOBESPORT | 113 | ||||
PINAULT CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | 493 | |||||
PINCHAUD PASCAL | H. | I | 3033 | |||||
PINEL ANTHONY | H. | C | 2478 | |||||
PINEL STEPHANE | H. | H | 2137 | |||||
PINET AURELIEN | H. | C | 6231 | |||||
PINTO JEREMY | H. | C | AC TREVOL | 171 | ||||
PION SEBASTIEN | H. | F | 900 | |||||
PION SEBASTIEN | H. | F | 6042 | |||||
PIOT BERNARD | H. | I | CC LES COPAINS | 995 | ||||
PIOUD JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | LA PERRINCHE | 3023 | ||||
PISSIS OLIVIER | H. | E | AC MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY | 448 | ||||
PISSIS PATRICK | H. | I | CT AULNAT | 877 | ||||
PITAVAL SYLVAIN | H. | E | UNIFRAX | 5383 | ||||
PLAIRE BRUNO | H. | I | CC VERTAVIEN | 4024 | ||||
PLANCHAIS GUILLAUME | H. | D | AC VOVES | 529 | ||||
PLANCHAIS SEBASTIEN | H. | D | 559 | |||||
PLANCHE ERIK | H. | G | ECLA L'ARBRESLE | 6065 | ||||
PLANCHON THIERRY | H. | F | 486 | |||||
PLANCHON LUCAS | H. | C | 5112 | |||||
PLANSON JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | ASEAB GAZELEC BOURGES | 4116 | ||||
PLASSARD YANNICK | H. | D | 3127 | |||||
PLE DENIS | H. | I | UVCA TROYES | 114 | ||||
POCHELON MAURICE | H. | I | 483 | |||||
POIRIER BRUNO | H. | D | 2171 | |||||
POIROU SYLVERES | H. | I | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 348 | ||||
POITELON VINCENT | H. | C | SUPER TRESSE | 2271 | ||||
POLI ALESSANDRO | H. | Z | 191 | |||||
POLLET STEPHANE | H. | H | CC VERTAVIEN | 4015 | ||||
POLOCE GEORGES | H. | J | CC ST MARTIN EN HAUT | 2429 | ||||
POMELLE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | UC BUCHY | 4067 | ||||
POMMIER CHANTAL | F. | A3 | 1093 | |||||
POMPEIGNE JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | UC MARTIZAY | 5008 | ||||
PONCET PASCAL | H. | H | LES PONCET | 2319 | ||||
PONCET ELODIE | F. | A1 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5074 | ||||
PONCET DOMINIQUE | H. | J | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5077 | ||||
PONCET YVES | H. | H | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3107 | ||||
PONCET ANNICK | F. | A3 | 2318 | |||||
PONCY GUILHEM | H. | E | 1251 | |||||
PONT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | 2440 | |||||
PONTAL CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | UC ALBENASSIENNE | 713 | ||||
POPIEUL PHILIPPE | H. | I | 2536 | |||||
POPY ROBERT | H. | J | AC 3 FONTAINES | 2326 | ||||
POREE NICOLAS | H. | D | 935 | |||||
PORTAILLER DANIEL | H. | F | VC MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX | 653 | ||||
PORTE JACQUES | H. | J | APOLLO ST HEAND | 2153 | ||||
POTAGE JACK | H. | H | 2439 | |||||
POULAIN AURORE | F. | A1 | 841 | |||||
POULARD MORGAN | H. | C | UCF 42 | 1200 | ||||
POULARD XAVIER | H. | G | 158 | |||||
POULAT JOEL | H. | E | VC ST CHRISTO MARCENOD | 1130 | ||||
POULY PIERRE | H. | I | AC TREVOL | 19 | ||||
POUTEAU VINCENT | H. | F | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 2249 | ||||
POUTIGNAT THIERRY | H. | CC LES COPAINS | 1350 | |||||
POUYLEAU THIERRY | H. | F | COURBEVOIE SC | 4224 | ||||
POUZADOUX PHILIPPE | H. | G | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 663 | ||||
POYET AURELIEN | H. | E | VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO | 933 | ||||
POYET ALBERT | H. | J | CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS | 2324 | ||||
PRADIER YVAN | H. | Z | USP ISSOIRE | 186 | ||||
PRAS SEBASTIEN | H. | E | CC VILLARS | 1332 | ||||
PRAT ELISABETH | F. | A1 | MACH3 | 1224 | ||||
PRAT CORENTIN | H. | C | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 5087 | ||||
PRAT OLIVIER | H. | D | 2473 | |||||
PRAT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | G | 4006 | |||||
PRAT LOUIS | H. | C | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 659 | ||||
PREAUX GUILLAUME | H. | D | 1026 | |||||
PREBET PHILIPPE | H. | H | velo club Haut Lignon | 1089 | ||||
PREDEAU SERGE | H. | H | CT CHATELLERAULT | 183 | ||||
PREVOST LAURENCE | F. | A3 | 2135 | |||||
PREVOST PASCAL | H. | H | 5104 | |||||
PREVOT PASCALE | F. | A3 | 3069 | |||||
PRIEUR OLIVIER | H. | F | CYCLOS COURNON | 185 | ||||
PRIEUR QUENTIN | H. | C | 5114 | |||||
PRIEUR YVES | H. | F | ALS UNIEUX | 432 | ||||
PRIEUR OCEANE | F. | A1 | 5082 | |||||
PROFIT PATRICK | H. | G | TEAM DES ZAMIS DE ST JONIOZ | 3064 | ||||
PRORIOL DANIEL | H. | J | 2372 | |||||
PROST MICHAEL | H. | E | 2401 | |||||
PROUST MICHEL | H. | J | AC DESCARTES | 4093 | ||||
PROUTEAU EDITH | F. | A2 | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 2193 | ||||
PROUTEAU LUDOVIC | H. | E | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 717 | ||||
PRUNIER MICHEL | H. | H | AC LIVRADOIS | 1379 | ||||
PUECH CLEMENT | H. | D | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2308 | ||||
PUGIN ANDRE | H. | J | CYCLOS DES ROCAILLES | 4203 | ||||
PUIG DIDIER | H. | G | 4166 | |||||
PUISEUX ALAIN | H. | G | FÉE DU VÉLO X 200 | 5345 | ||||
PUJUILA JEREMIE | H. | C | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 2184 | ||||
PURIERE ALAIN | H. | J | ST DENIS L'HOTEL CYCLISME | 1053 | ||||
PY CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. | 387 | ||||
QUATRESOUS MICHEL | H. | E | 151 | |||||
QUEILHE MELANIE | F. | A1 | VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR | 6018 | ||||
QUEILHE MELANIE | F. | A1 | VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR | 539 | ||||
QUEMENER SYLVIE | F. | A3 | MI44 | 3076 | ||||
QUEMERAIS ETIENNE | H. | E | 1167 | |||||
QUENAULT MICHEL | H. | I | sans club | 247 | ||||
QUESTROY FREDERIC | H. | E | TC BUSSY | 394 | ||||
QUILLON MIREILLE | F. | A3 | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 6246 | ||||
QUILLON FRANCIS | H. | J | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 6247 | ||||
QUILLON MIREILLE | F. | A3 | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 2007 | ||||
QUILLON FRANCIS | H. | J | AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS | 2006 | ||||
QUINIOU PASCAL | H. | H | 4019 | |||||
QUIQUEMPOIX JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | 2157 | |||||
RABOISSON GUY | H. | F | 1134 | |||||
RABUT PHILIPPE | H. | H | CR ST GALMIER | 2501 | ||||
RABY GERARD | H. | J | 131 | |||||
RABY PHILIPPE | H. | I | VC INGRANDES | 25 | ||||
RADIER PIERRE ALEXIS | H. | C | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 753 | ||||
RAFFETIN MAURICE | H. | J | ASEAB GAZELEC BOURGES | 4117 | ||||
RAFFETIN JEANNINE | F. | A3 | ASEAB GAZELEC BOURGES | 4118 | ||||
RAGEYS FRANCOIS | H. | I | 2316 | |||||
RAGU BRUZZESE MICHEL | H. | H | CS ABRAYSIEN | 4011 | ||||
RAISON GAUTHIER | H. | D | GRADE 9 | 6019 | ||||
RAISON GAUTHIER | H. | D | GRADE 9 | 551 | ||||
RAMAIN SERGE | H. | H | 2559 | |||||
RAMBEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | F | VICHY TRIATHLON | 2519 | ||||
RAMPAL CLAUDE | H. | I | AC CATENOIS | 78 | ||||
RANALDI RENE | H. | J | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3103 | ||||
RANCON CLAUDE | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 627 | ||||
RANOUX ANDRE | H. | J | 300 | |||||
RAOUL JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION | 217 | ||||
RAQUIN OLIVIER | H. | F | Les Cakes Au Jambon | 1322 | ||||
RASCLE ISABELLE | F. | A3 | LES FILLOTES | 3056 | ||||
RASCLE LAURENT | H. | F | CYCLO TALAUDIÈRE SORBIERS | 351 | ||||
RASO REINE | F. | A3 | CAVIGNAC CNG | 117 | ||||
RAT JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | D | SUPER TRESSE | 2295 | ||||
RATHONIE HERVE | H. | F | 2023 | |||||
RATIEUVILLE JEROME | H. | E | US CHANGE VELO | 6028 | ||||
RATIEUVILLE JEROME | H. | E | US CHANGE VELO | 577 | ||||
RAVEAU JEAN PAUL | H. | H | 1017 | |||||
RAVONISON SWANEE | F. | A2 | FÉE DU VÉLO X 200 | 5351 | ||||
RAVOT JEAN LOUIS | H. | J | CYCLO DH VICHY | 2154 | ||||
RAYMOND SYLVAIN | H. | E | 488 | |||||
RAYMOND LUDOVIC | H. | E | VICHY TRIATHLON | 2039 | ||||
REAU SEBASTIEN | H. | F | ST DENIS L'HOTEL CYCLISME | 1101 | ||||
REBILLARD STEPHANE | H. | F | 509 | |||||
REDON BERNARD | H. | G | 2014 | |||||
REGGIANI MURIEL | F. | A2 | TEAM TREK-VELO101 | 196 | ||||
REGGIANI FREDERIC | H. | G | UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE | 197 | ||||
REGNART FLORIE | F. | A1 | MONTBRISON TRIATHLON | 1045 | ||||
REGNAT VERONIQUE | F. | A2 | 220 | |||||
REGNY ANDRE | H. | J | 564 | |||||
REJAUD JOEL | H. | J | 2514 | |||||
RENARD KONRAD | H. | G | MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | 4149 | ||||
RENTSCHLER KAJA | F. | G | TDZ | 3132 | ||||
RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | H | CHARLY CYCLO TEAM | 408 | ||||
REY VALERIE | F. | A2 | 2085 | |||||
REY PHILIPPE | H. | E | VC MASSY PALAISEAU | 6208 | ||||
REY RICHARD | H. | F | 2084 | |||||
REY PHILIPPE | H. | E | VC MASSY PALAISEAU | 525 | ||||
REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | VC MONTBRISON | 23 | ||||
REYROLLE ADRIEN | H. | D | CC LES COPAINS | 1023 | ||||
REYROLLE THOMAS | H. | D | CC LES COPAINS | 1024 | ||||
RHONE THIBAUT | H. | C | 3030 | |||||
RIBEYRE ADRIEN | H. | D | 135 | |||||
RICHARD SYLVAIN | H. | G | 1347 | |||||
RICHY EVELYNE | F. | A3 | CHARNAY CYCLO | 2017 | ||||
RIFF VINCENT | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 588 | ||||
RIGAUD LAURENT | H. | F | 152 | |||||
RIGAUD FRANCOIS | H. | H | EC CLERMONT FD | 210 | ||||
RIGAUD DANIEL | H. | F | UC CULOZ BELLEY | 1105 | ||||
RIGAUD FABIEN | H. | E | 601 | |||||
RIGAUD ERIC | H. | G | CYCLOS DES ROCAILLES | 4201 | ||||
RIGO OLIVIER | H. | E | 5133 | |||||
RIGO EMILE | H. | J | 5121 | |||||
RIGOLLET DAVID | H. | F | 903 | |||||
RIGON DANIEL | H. | G | CC RIOMOIS | 3089 | ||||
RIOU JULIENNE | F. | A3 | 6218 | |||||
RIOUAL ERWAN | H. | F | XTTR 63 | 406 | ||||
RISICATO JEAN VINCENT | H. | D | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2277 | ||||
RIVAL PIERRE | H. | G | 2487 | |||||
RIVAL NATHALIE | F. | A3 | 2486 | |||||
RIVET DOMINIQUE | H. | I | 4173 | |||||
RIVIERE LIONEL | H. | G | ES RENAULT | 797 | ||||
RIVOIRE SYLVIE | F. | A3 | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2064 | ||||
ROBERT MAURICE | H. | J | 2233 | |||||
ROBERT CHRISTIAN | H. | J | AMILCLUB CROIX NEYRAT | 349 | ||||
ROBERT HENRI | H. | J | EC FLACEENNE | 2335 | ||||
ROBERT STEPHANE | H. | E | 2461 | |||||
ROBERT ALAIN | H. | I | GC CHADRAC | 783 | ||||
ROBIDOU PHILIPPE | H. | J | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 102 | ||||
ROBIN JACKY | H. | J | 140 | |||||
ROBIN JACKY | H. | J | 6202 | |||||
ROBIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | MONTAUBAN | 3082 | ||||
ROBOL CHRISTIAN | H. | J | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 2038 | ||||
ROCHAT ROGER | H. | J | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 104 | ||||
ROCHE DAMIEN | H. | D | 6241 | |||||
ROCHE DAVID | H. | E | MONTBRISON TRIATHLON | 941 | ||||
ROCHE MATHILDE | F. | A1 | Clermont triathlon | 245 | ||||
ROCHE SERGE | H. | F | 419 | |||||
ROCHEDY EMILIE | F. | A1 | 701 | |||||
ROCHER BRIGITTE | F. | A3 | 961 | |||||
ROCHER DAVID | H. | F | VCSSP salindres | 60 | ||||
ROCHER NICOLAS | H. | E | 2428 | |||||
ROCHER DENIS | H. | J | ST DENIS L'HOTEL CYCLISME | 98 | ||||
ROCHER PATRICK | H. | G | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2207 | ||||
ROCHETTE CAROLE | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 1364 | ||||
ROCHETTE PATRICK | H. | H | Entente Sainte Genoise | 3104 | ||||
RODARY LUDIVINE | F. | A1 | VC AMBERTOIS | 678 | ||||
RODARY GERARD | H. | H | 5014 | |||||
RODARY THIERRY | H. | G | CC LES COPAINS | 980 | ||||
RODIER KEVIN | H. | D | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 733 | ||||
RODOLPHO JEROME | H. | E | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 2189 | ||||
RODRIGUEZ PASCAL | H. | G | AC TREVOL | 1245 | ||||
ROGALLE FRANCK | H. | G | TC CHATEL GUYON | 269 | ||||
ROGEAUX OLIVIER | H. | D | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 1259 | ||||
ROLHION FERNAND | H. | J | CC LES COPAINS | 989 | ||||
ROLHION CYRIL | H. | D | MARSAC ÇA ROULE | 664 | ||||
ROLLAND CLAIRE | F. | A1 | 5405 | |||||
ROLLE ALBERT | H. | H | APOLLO ST HEAND | 1192 | ||||
ROLLE PHILIPPE | H. | G | 1098 | |||||
ROMAN VICTOR | H. | J | 5097 | |||||
ROMAN VICTOR | H. | J | 6238 | |||||
ROME HERVE | H. | H | SQUADRA FEURS | 2118 | ||||
ROMELLI DIDIER | H. | I | 262 | |||||
ROMENGAS VERONIQUE | F. | A3 | 2521 | |||||
ROMENGAS JACQUES | H. | I | 2520 | |||||
ROMERO DANIEL | H. | J | USP ISSOIRE | 863 | ||||
ROMEUF CORINNE | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 979 | ||||
ROMEUF JEAN MICHEL | H. | G | CC LES COPAINS | 1214 | ||||
RONCHARD FRANCOIS | H. | G | CR ST CHAMOND | 6060 | ||||
RONCHARD FRANCOIS | H. | G | CR ST CHAMOND | 1178 | ||||
ROSIERE LIONEL | H. | D | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 289 | ||||
ROSSETTO ALAIN | H. | I | US MONTFERMEIL | 4038 | ||||
ROSSI GIAN CARLOS | H. | I | CYCLOS DES ROCAILLES | 4207 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL DOMINIQUE | H. | I | AURA CYCLISME | 1138 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL DOMINIQUE | H. | I | AURA CYCLISME | 6069 | ||||
ROSSILE ANDRE | H. | J | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3108 | ||||
ROUAUD DAVID | H. | F | UZES VC | 437 | ||||
ROUCHY CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 930 | |||||
ROUEL PIERRE | H. | G | 1346 | |||||
ROUGE JEAN PAUL | H. | H | SPORTS ATTITUDE PREMILHAT | 94 | ||||
ROUGEMONT GILBERT | H. | J | 438 | |||||
ROUGEMONT FREDERIC | H. | E | VS GERZATOIS | 457 | ||||
ROUGIER DOMINIQUE | H. | H | 2176 | |||||
ROUGIER STEPHANE | H. | F | 909 | |||||
ROUILLARD ALAIN | H. | J | CC LES COPAINS | 978 | ||||
ROUILLARD NICOLAS | H. | E | CC LES COPAINS | 1055 | ||||
ROULLEAU FABIEN | H. | D | VAGABONDES CYCLES | 5365 | ||||
ROUQUIER CECILE | F. | A2 | Team Mouflard | 2410 | ||||
ROURRE SEBASTIEN | H. | D | 632 | |||||
ROUSSEAU MICHEL | H. | I | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 4108 | ||||
ROUSSEAU THOMAS | H. | F | 5374 | |||||
ROUSSEAU JACQUES | H. | G | CHOLET grandfondo | 4147 | ||||
ROUSSEL XAVIER | H. | E | AS MONTLUCON | 86 | ||||
ROUSSEL PIERRE | H. | F | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 296 | ||||
ROUSSEL PIERRE | H. | I | CT AULNATOIS | 876 | ||||
ROUSSEL PHILIPPE | H. | G | VC SAUXILLANGES | 333 | ||||
ROUSSEL YANNICK | H. | F | 5384 | |||||
ROUSSET JOEL | H. | J | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 4109 | ||||
ROUSSET CYRIL | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5051 | ||||
ROUSTAIN DIDIER | H. | G | VC HAUT LIGNON | 267 | ||||
ROUSTAIN LAURENT | H. | G | VC HAUT LIGNON | 643 | ||||
ROUSTAIN ARNAUD | H. | C | 26 | |||||
ROUX PASCAL | H. | H | 1088 | |||||
ROUX BAPTISTE | H. | D | Team Chris Net | 5364 | ||||
ROUX PASCAL | H. | H | 3041 | |||||
ROUX PASCAL | H. | H | 6055 | |||||
ROUX CHRISTIAN | H. | I | ASEA BOURGES | 4119 | ||||
ROUX MOLLARD LEA | F. | A1 | 2539 | |||||
ROUX SIBILON JOEL | H. | G | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 516 | ||||
ROY DIDIER | H. | I | AS ST JUNIEN | 2373 | ||||
ROYER CHARLES | H. | J | 2339 | |||||
ROYER MARC | H. | I | 492 | |||||
ROYET CAROLE | F. | A1 | VC AMBERTOIS | 672 | ||||
ROYET ERIC | H. | H | VC HAUT LIGNON | 222 | ||||
ROYON VIVIEN | H. | C | SUPER TRESSE | 2307 | ||||
ROYON BRUNO | H. | H | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2352 | ||||
ROYON JEAN CHRISTIAN | H. | G | TEAM GAUTHIER | 2356 | ||||
ROYON BABETH | F. | A3 | TEAM GAUTHIER | 5073 | ||||
ROZAIRE OLIVIER | H. | F | 634 | |||||
RUBI MATTHIEU | H. | E | LES ROUES LIBRES | 6217 | ||||
RUBI MATTHIEU | H. | E | LES ROUES LIBRES | 5312 | ||||
RUET JULIEN | H. | D | LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION | 693 | ||||
RUEZ JACKY | H. | J | PE HAGUENAU | 4016 | ||||
RUFFAUT PATRICK | H. | F | RCS | 1266 | ||||
RULLIERE DAVID | H. | E | UC LE PUY | 1270 | ||||
RULLON FRANCOIS | H. | D | 1121 | |||||
RUNCK MANFRED | H. | F | 2382 | |||||
SABATIER GILLES | H. | F | 2126 | |||||
SABOT XAVIER | H. | C | THOU VELO | 1293 | ||||
SAGE PASCAL | H. | G | 973 | |||||
SAGET GUIBERT | H. | H | CC BAILLET EN FRANCE | 569 | ||||
SAGNARDON MAURICE | H. | J | AC COMITE D'AUVERGNE | 918 | ||||
SAGNOL GERARD | H. | H | Union Cycliste Thyez Marignier | 4174 | ||||
SAILLANT JEAN LOUIS | H. | I | 4063 | |||||
SAINTEMARIE PIERRE | H. | J | MOZAC CC | 498 | ||||
SAINTJEAN MICHEL | H. | G | EC CLERMONT FD | 252 | ||||
SAINZ ANDRE | H. | J | CC CHATONNAY STE ANNE | 541 | ||||
SALEMKOUR SOUHEIL | H. | F | AGSE CYCLO | 583 | ||||
SALINAS JEAN MICHEL | H. | H | VC CASTELPONTIN | 2047 | ||||
SALINAS JEAN MICHEL | H. | H | VC CASTELPONTIN | 6011 | ||||
SALKOWSKY CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 4059 | |||||
SALLARD DANIEL | H. | J | EC CLERMONT FD | 215 | ||||
SALOMON JACQUES | H. | J | UC VANOISE | 6220 | ||||
SALOMON JACQUES | H. | J | UC VANOISE | 2146 | ||||
SANSON DENIS | H. | J | CYCLO BLAINCOURT | 2044 | ||||
SARRAZIN GILLES | H. | C | 1030 | |||||
SAUGE PIERRE | H. | J | 3072 | |||||
SAUGERE AYMERIC | H. | C | CC LES COPAINS | 6211 | ||||
SAUGERE AYMERIC | H. | C | CC LES COPAINS | 2114 | ||||
SAUMET ALAIN | H. | H | 1281 | |||||
SAUNAL JEAN LOUIS | H. | I | 3040 | |||||
SAUPIN JACQUES | H. | J | UZES VC | 2077 | ||||
SAURET SANDRINE | F. | A2 | SUPER TRESSE | 2298 | ||||
SAUZON PATRICE | H. | G | 3009 | |||||
SAVART JEROME | H. | E | UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX | 1119 | ||||
SAVIGNON JOEL | H. | I | ST SIMEON DE BRESSIEUX | 4137 | ||||
SAVINEL GUILLAUME | H. | D | 967 | |||||
SAVINEL GUILLAUME | H. | D | 6078 | |||||
SAVINEL JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | VC AMBERTOIS | 674 | ||||
SAVINEL RAPHAEL | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5330 | ||||
SAVOIE PATRICK | H. | J | VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR | 499 | ||||
SAVOIE PATRICK | H. | J | VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR | 6017 | ||||
SAYSSET KARINE | F. | A2 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 189 | ||||
SCHREPF ALAIN | H. | J | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 927 | ||||
SCHRUOFFENEGER CHRISTOPHE | H. | E | AS MURET CYCLISTE | 355 | ||||
SCHWEITZER STEPHANE | H. | G | UV ORGERUS | 164 | ||||
SCIAUVAU JEAN BERNARD | H. | F | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 136 | ||||
SCOTHERN ALISON | F. | A3 | CC LES COPAINS | 990 | ||||
SEAUVE YVES | H. | H | 858 | |||||
SECHET MAURICE | H. | J | ASPTT CHOLET | 589 | ||||
SEGOURET LIONEL | H. | D | 118 | |||||
SEGUIN DANIEL | H. | I | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 4096 | ||||
SEGUIN MYRIAM | F. | A3 | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 4095 | ||||
SEIGNE CORINNE | F. | A3 | 3063 | |||||
SEIGNE BERNARD | H. | H | 3062 | |||||
SEMET HENRI | H. | J | CC ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 528 | ||||
SEMIDEI PHILIPPE | H. | G | CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO | 4230 | ||||
SERABIAN LIONEL | H. | E | HORIZON MONTLUCON | 1173 | ||||
SERANE JACQUES | H. | J | CC VENDARGUES | 1090 | ||||
SERAPHIN BENOIT | H. | D | Paris Chill Racing | 6254 | ||||
SERAPHIN BRICE | H. | E | AS MEUDON CYCLISME | 1275 | ||||
SERAPHIN BENOIT | H. | D | Paris Chill Racing | 5396 | ||||
SERAUDOUR CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 4073 | |||||
SERIES JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | SOUILLAC CYCLISME | 456 | ||||
SERINDAT PAUL | H. | H | 2402 | |||||
SERISIER LAURENT | H. | F | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 286 | ||||
SERRA THIERRY | H. | G | 6079 | |||||
SERRA THIERRY | H. | G | 931 | |||||
SERRE DOMINIQUE | H. | H | USP ISSOIRE | 2557 | ||||
SERRE MAURICE | H. | J | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 105 | ||||
SERSIRON LILIAN | H. | G | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 725 | ||||
SERVAT PIERRE | H. | D | CC ST CLEMENT | 302 | ||||
SERVIER REMI | H. | C | MENDE RUN & BIKE | 162 | ||||
SEVE LIONEL | H. | H | UCG LORETTE | 4163 | ||||
SEVE MAX | H. | I | AC FRANCHELEINS | 1213 | ||||
SEVE RENE | H. | J | VC FIRMINY | 819 | ||||
SEVESTRE ERIC | H. | G | 886 | |||||
SEVESTRE ERIC | H. | G | 6228 | |||||
SIBAUD JEAN MARC | H. | G | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 420 | ||||
SIBAUD DANIEL | H. | J | SUPER TRESSE | 2272 | ||||
SIBAUD REGIS | H. | H | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2208 | ||||
SIBERT GERARD | H. | J | 3112 | |||||
SIBEUD JEAN YVES | H. | I | ASPTT LYON | 32 | ||||
SICARD JOANNES | H. | J | VC AMBERTOIS | 5029 | ||||
SICURELLA FELIX | H. | H | CT CALADOIS | 1085 | ||||
SICURELLA FELIX | H. | H | CT CALADOIS | 6080 | ||||
SIDO HERVE | H. | G | THOU VELO | 766 | ||||
SIDO VALERIE | F. | A3 | THOU VELO | 765 | ||||
SIERRA DOMINIQUE | H. | J | VS COUERON | 100 | ||||
SIERRA CAMON SEVERINE | F. | A2 | VC BLINOIS | 2107 | ||||
SIERRA CAMON LAURENT | H. | E | VC BLINOIS | 2106 | ||||
SIERRA CAMON LAURENT | H. | E | VC BLINOIS | 6209 | ||||
SIFREU JULIE | F. | A1 | 1034 | |||||
SIFREU ALAIN | H. | I | 1033 | |||||
SIGNORET JEAN | H. | J | VC TOUCY | 383 | ||||
SIGOILLOT PIERRE YVES | H. | C | 3029 | |||||
SIMAEYS BENOIT | H. | D | 2400 | |||||
SIMERMANN PHILIPPE | H. | I | 2503 | |||||
SIMON YVES | H. | I | CICLO AUXERRE | 1011 | ||||
SIMON JEAN | H. | I | BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS | 4100 | ||||
SIMON MICHEL | H. | G | CC VERTAVIEN | 4026 | ||||
SIMON CHRISTELLE | F. | A2 | 2523 | |||||
SIMONET BENOIT | H. | F | VC VETERANS PARISIENS | 481 | ||||
SIMONET GERARD | H. | J | FL ST LEON SUR L ISLE | 2322 | ||||
SINAN GREGOIRE | H. | C | ANGERS TRIATHLON | 3081 | ||||
SIOHAN FRANCOIS | H. | J | 1309 | |||||
SIRIEIX MARC | H. | I | VOLVIC VELO NATURE | 391 | ||||
SIROT NOEL | H. | J | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 2406 | ||||
SKILLEN FINLAY | H. | D | NOMAD CYCLES | 5346 | ||||
SKWERES FRANCOIS | H. | I | CC BOURBON L'ARCHAMBAULT | 844 | ||||
SOILLY OLIVIER | H. | F | Xttr 63 Le Mont-Dore | 895 | ||||
SOL CHRISTIAN | H. | J | VS BEAUMONTOIS | 960 | ||||
SOLEILLANT ARNAUD | H. | D | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 940 | ||||
SONNEY ALAIN | H. | J | FEYZIN CYCLO | 2063 | ||||
SOUCHAL JULIEN | H. | E | VC NEUILLY SUR SEINE | 948 | ||||
SOUCHON MICHEL | H. | J | GAZELEC ST ETIENNE | 1323 | ||||
SOUCHON VALERIE | F. | A2 | ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS | 2499 | ||||
SOUILLAT STEPHANE | H. | F | 276 | |||||
SOULAS STEPHANE | H. | F | CS ABRAYSIEN | 4013 | ||||
SOUSKE REMI | H. | D | GC LE PUY | 1000 | ||||
SOUVIGNET AGNES | F. | A3 | LES FILLOTES | 3055 | ||||
SPANU NICOLAS | H. | E | 1369 | |||||
SPECOGNA MIKAEL | H. | E | 5385 | |||||
STEUER ALFRED | H. | H | 2380 | |||||
STOLTZ YVES | H. | J | 2025 | |||||
STRADY JEAN ALAIN | H. | J | CYCLOS COURNON | 69 | ||||
STRAGLIATI BRUNO | H. | F | 3054 | |||||
SUAREZ BRUNO | H. | F | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 654 | ||||
SUBTIL GABRIEL | H. | J | LA PERRINCHE | 3018 | ||||
SUC PATRICE | H. | F | 636 | |||||
SUCHAUD ALAIN | H. | G | TEAM VELO 41 | 607 | ||||
SUCHEYRE STEPHANIE | F. | A2 | 2426 | |||||
SUNDE NEYRIAL INGRID | F. | A3 | 6242 | |||||
SUNDE NEYRIAL INGRID | F. | A3 | 2450 | |||||
SUZEAU PHILIPPE | H. | H | 1176 | |||||
SYLVESTRE NICOLAS | H. | E | HISTOIRE BIKE | 5372 | ||||
SZCZEPANIAK OLIVIER | H. | G | 6071 | |||||
SZCZEPANIAK OLIVIER | H. | G | 555 | |||||
TABUTIN ROBERT | H. | I | FR BLANZAT | 1159 | ||||
TAIARIOL LUIGI | H. | G | 4074 | |||||
TAILHANDIER FRANCOIS | H. | G | SUPER TRESSE | 2294 | ||||
TAILLADE PAULETTE | F. | A3 | CYCLO AULNATOIS | 880 | ||||
TAILLADE BERNARD | H. | J | CYCLO AULNATOIS | 879 | ||||
TAILLANDIER SEBASTIEN | H. | E | VC AMBERTOIS | 675 | ||||
TAILLANDIER JENNIFER | F. | A1 | VC AMBERTOIS | 5028 | ||||
TAILLANDIER YOHAN | H. | D | 869 | |||||
TAILLANDIER ANTHONY | H. | D | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 724 | ||||
TAILLANDIER MICHEL | H. | G | VS GERZATOIS | 1262 | ||||
TALLEU DAVID | H. | E | VS BRIVADOIS | 2500 | ||||
TALON FREDERIC | H. | E | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 81 | ||||
TALON FREDERIC | H. | E | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 6005 | ||||
TALON MICKAEL | H. | D | 5065 | |||||
TALON NICOLAS | H. | E | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 85 | ||||
TAMET ANTOINE | H. | D | 6029 | |||||
TAMET ANTOINE | H. | D | 591 | |||||
TANT OLIVIER | H. | H | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2209 | ||||
TARDIVON LIONEL | H. | F | 2368 | |||||
TARDY FABRICE | H. | E | 901 | |||||
TARRIT LAURE | F. | A2 | SUPER TRESSE | 402 | ||||
TARRIT PHILIPPE | H. | G | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2210 | ||||
TARTERET PASCAL | H. | I | CL ISSOIRE | 5081 | ||||
TAYLOR BARRY | H. | F | V.C LA SOUTERRAINE | 552 | ||||
TEANI BJORN | H. | E | GRADE 9 ATELIER TITANE | 5390 | ||||
TEILLAUMAS JEAN LUC | H. | H | UC LUBERSAC | 272 | ||||
TEISSEDRE HERVE | H. | G | st chely cyclisme | 4228 | ||||
TEIXERA ANTONIO | H. | I | LES COQS'AIN DU BUGEY | 4129 | ||||
TELLERAIN THIERRY | H. | H | Vélo Sport Chambraisien | 76 | ||||
TER HORST JOHAN | H. | I | 6236 | |||||
TER HORST JOHAN | F. | A3 | 2404 | |||||
TERRASSON PIERRE | H. | Z | VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | 1186 | ||||
TERRASSON VINCENT | H. | G | VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS | 760 | ||||
TERRASSON MATHILDE | F. | A1 | CROSSROADS RACING | 762 | ||||
TERRAT SYLVIE | F. | A3 | 2549 | |||||
TERRAT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | 2550 | |||||
TERRIER PHILIPPE | H. | G | VIRIAT TEAM | 4186 | ||||
TEYSSONNERE BERNARD | H. | J | CR GUERETOIS | 4196 | ||||
TEZIER FREDERIC | H. | G | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | 854 | ||||
THEBAULT CLAUDE | H. | I | ASEAB GAZELEC BOURGES | 4120 | ||||
THEBAULT ETIENNE | H. | C | 1243 | |||||
THEBAULT FRANCK | H. | F | CYCLO RANDONNEURS BLESOIS | 487 | ||||
THEILLOUT DANIEL | H. | J | 414 | |||||
THELISSON JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | H | 2229 | |||||
THELISSON BEATRICE | F. | A3 | DREAM TEAM | 2228 | ||||
THERASSE RUDY | H. | H | VC ROCHEFORT | 944 | ||||
THEVENET ALEXANDRE | H. | D | VL VAL D'AIX | 550 | ||||
THIOULOUSE ALAIN | H. | I | SOMMETS LACS VTT | 2323 | ||||
THIVILLIER LAMBERT | H. | E | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2211 | ||||
THIZY JEAN LUC | H. | H | ASMSE TRI 42 | 3125 | ||||
THIZY GISELE | F. | A3 | 2312 | |||||
THOLLOT ROGER | H. | I | APOLLO ST HEAND | 1194 | ||||
THOMAS PATRICE | H. | H | Cyclo club Pays D'Olmes | 2065 | ||||
THOMAS TONY | H. | D | USP ISSOIRIENNE | 6044 | ||||
THOMAS TONY | H. | D | USP ISSOIRIENNE | 963 | ||||
THOMASSE GERARD | H. | J | 1047 | |||||
THORAVAL PASCAL | H. | G | 2512 | |||||
THORAVAL FABRICE | H. | F | XTTR 63 | 2015 | ||||
THORAVAL MARIE HELENE | F. | A3 | 5130 | |||||
THOREAU BRUNO | H. | H | VC LOUDUN | 1156 | ||||
THUREAU GISELE | F. | A3 | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 228 | ||||
THUREAU DANIEL | H. | J | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 6007 | ||||
THUREAU GISELE | F. | A3 | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 6006 | ||||
THUREAU DANIEL | H. | J | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 227 | ||||
TIBLE TEDDY | H. | D | 2366 | |||||
TISSOT LAURENT | H. | J | EC FLACEENNE | 2317 | ||||
TISSOT VICTOR | H. | C | EC CLERMONT FD | 2555 | ||||
TIXIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 1140 | ||||
TIXIER SEVERINE | F. | A2 | VOLVIS | 5314 | ||||
TIXIER LAURENT | H. | F | VC AMBERTOIS | 5315 | ||||
TOMAS STEPHANE | H. | E | CR ST CHAMOND | 1083 | ||||
TOMAS JEAN MICHEL | H. | G | CR ST CHAMOND | 1070 | ||||
TOMASINI THIERRY | H. | G | BRAZEY CYCLOS | 913 | ||||
TOMBETTE MARC | H. | J | VC SAUXILLANGES | 321 | ||||
TONDOLO HERVE | H. | G | 5301 | |||||
TORCHON CHRISTIAN | H. | I | VS CHAMBRAISIEN | 820 | ||||
TORRALBA DANIEL | H. | H | 464 | |||||
TOTAL ANNICK | F. | A3 | UC GURGY APPOIGNY | 2201 | ||||
TOUGNE GEORGES | H. | I | CC LAUNAGUET | 4121 | ||||
TOULOUZE DOMINIQUE | H. | I | ST FIEL VITAMINE | 5149 | ||||
TOUNY CHRISTIAN | H. | J | ECCE | 211 | ||||
TOURGON LAURENT | H. | G | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2212 | ||||
TOURNAIRE RAYMOND | H. | J | EC CLERMONT FD | 201 | ||||
TOURNEBIZE NOEL | H. | H | CC LES COPAINS | 988 | ||||
TOURNEBIZE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 774 | |||||
TOURNEBIZE NOEL | H. | H | CC LES COPAINS | 6051 | ||||
TOURNIER BERNARD | H. | I | VS GERZATOIS | 1273 | ||||
TOURNIER JEROME | H. | E | 5088 | |||||
TOUZAIN GUILLAUME | H. | E | vtt tranzault | 1154 | ||||
TRAN TRAN | H. | F | Union des Cyclotouristes Toulousains | 6251 | ||||
TREILLE DE GRANDSAIGNE REMY | H. | H | 17 | |||||
TREILLON THIERRY | H. | I | AAOC WISSOUS | 396 | ||||
TREMEAU PATRICK | H. | I | UC MARTIZAY | 5009 | ||||
TRIGAUD BENJAMIN | H. | G | OMERIN EXTREME TEAM | 2213 | ||||
TRIOULAYRE BERNARD | H. | H | 2151 | |||||
TRIOULAYRE MARIE PIERRE | F. | A3 | APOLLO ST HEAND | 2152 | ||||
TUTIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | I | CC VILLERS COTTERETS | 1060 | ||||
TUZET LUC | H. | E | Les Mines de Sourcieux | 1337 | ||||
UENO TSUGUYOSHI | H. | I | GRAND BOIS | 5354 | ||||
UNIQUE GREGORY | H. | D | USP ISSOIRE | 77 | ||||
URLICIE FRANCIS | H. | J | 14 | |||||
URLICIE MAXIME | H. | D | CC MONISTROL | 13 | ||||
VACHON JEAN CLAUDE | H. | J | FRATERNELLE CHÂTEAU GAILLARD | 770 | ||||
VAILLER PIERRE | H. | I | EC FLACEENNE | 795 | ||||
VALEZY SYLVAIN | H. | D | MONTBRISON TRIATHLON | 1040 | ||||
VALLAT JULIEN | H. | E | ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS | 1286 | ||||
VALLET THIERRY | H. | I | 435 | |||||
VALLET THIBAUD | H. | C | EC VELIZY 78 | 974 | ||||
VALLIN THOMAS | H. | D | BELLERIVE SC | 793 | ||||
VALLS JEAN PIERRE | H. | I | UC THYEZ MARIGNIER | 4175 | ||||
VALMORI QUENTIN | H. | C | 1274 | |||||
VALOT CEDRIC | H. | E | 2556 | |||||
VALQUE THIERRY | H. | I | CT VEDASIEN | 4037 | ||||
VAN ORDER JON | H. | F | CYCLOS COURNON | 566 | ||||
VAN ORDER JON | H. | F | CYCLOS COURNON | 6020 | ||||
VANDERLENNE PATRICE | H. | D | 5007 | |||||
VANDERLENNE SERGE | H. | J | 5002 | |||||
VANEL FLORENT | H. | D | SMLP | 179 | ||||
VANPEUTER DOMINIQUE | H. | F | ACCL LA LOUVIERE | 2497 | ||||
VASSENEIX EMMANUEL | H. | G | ST DENIS L'HOTEL CYCLISME | 1109 | ||||
VAUR JONATHAN | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5116 | ||||
VEDEL THOMAS | H. | E | AC TREVOL | 111 | ||||
VEGA ALBERT | H. | G | ACMV VENISSIEUX | 345 | ||||
VEGA ALBERT | H. | G | ACMV VENISSIEUX | 6014 | ||||
VELUIRE FRANCK | H. | G | EC CLERMONT FD | 207 | ||||
VENDIS CHRISTIAN | H. | J | LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE | 4062 | ||||
VENIER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | E | ASMSE TRIATHLON | 1166 | ||||
VENIER JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | E | ASMSE TRIATHLON | 6081 | ||||
VERBEKE BENOIT | H. | E | AGSE CYCLO | 584 | ||||
VERCASSON AURELIEN | H. | C | RO CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES | 357 | ||||
VERDES OLIVIER | H. | G | VOLVIC VELO NATURE | 805 | ||||
VERDES OLIVIER | H. | G | VOLVIC VELO NATURE | 6255 | ||||
VERDIER MARC | H. | H | ASPTT CLERMONT FD | 556 | ||||
VERDIER YVAN | H. | E | 176 | |||||
VERDIER FRANCOIS | H. | H | TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB | 1244 | ||||
VERDIER FRANCIS | H. | H | CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE | 2522 | ||||
VERDIER GORCIAS ROGER | H. | E | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 2195 | ||||
VERGER NICOLE | F. | A3 | PANA LOISIRS CYCLO | 340 | ||||
VERGER ROBERT | H. | H | PANA LOISIRS CYCLO | 341 | ||||
VERGNE JEAN LOUIS | H. | J | 147 | |||||
VERHOLLE PIERRE | H. | I | 5111 | |||||
VERHOLLE LUDOVIC | H. | D | CSA 4e RCH | 955 | ||||
VERICEL MICHEL | H. | I | 3121 | |||||
VERLHAC VINCENT | H. | D | TEAM BRUN | 1288 | ||||
VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC | 18 | ||||
VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC | 6008 | ||||
VERNE FLORIANNE | F. | A1 | VC AMBERTOIS | 5069 | ||||
VERNE FREDERIC | H. | G | VC AMBERTOIS | 984 | ||||
VERNE SYBELIA | H. | CA | VC AMBERTOIS | 5034 | ||||
VERNE FLORENT | H. | F | VC AMBERTOIS | 683 | ||||
VERNEY NICOLAS | H. | D | 623 | |||||
VERNEY GERARD | H. | H | 1367 | |||||
VERNIERE JORDAN | H. | C | CDM INTÉRIM | 5331 | ||||
VERNIERE FABRICE | H. | G | CC LES COPAINS | 2443 | ||||
VERNIERE CHRISTELLE | F. | A2 | CC LES COPAINS | 996 | ||||
VERNIERE BENJAMIN | H. | KE | 5035 | |||||
VERON STEPHANE | H. | G | AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS | 87 | ||||
VEROTS MIKAEL | H. | E | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 734 | ||||
VEUILLET JEAN MARC | H. | H | 3093 | |||||
VEYRAC GERARD | H. | J | 6053 | |||||
VEYRAC GERARD | H. | J | 1059 | |||||
VEYRIERE SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 5089 | |||||
VEYSSEYRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 467 | |||||
VIAL PATRICK | H. | I | ASPTT NEVERS CYCLOSPORT | 274 | ||||
VIAL BERNARD | H. | I | CC JARREZIEN | 3084 | ||||
VIAL YVES | H. | J | 6225 | |||||
VIAL PIERRE | H. | J | 2160 | |||||
VIAL PIERRE | H. | J | 6224 | |||||
VIAL YVES | H. | J | 2159 | |||||
VIALA JEAN LUC | H. | G | UZES VC | 436 | ||||
VIALATTE LUDIVINE | F. | A1 | CDM INTÉRIM | 5012 | ||||
VIALATTE MATHIEU | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 5050 | ||||
VIALETTES PATRICK | H. | G | ACMV VENISSIEUX | 908 | ||||
VIALLARD PASCAL | H. | H | SANOFI VERTOLAYE | 736 | ||||
VIALLARD MICHEL | H. | G | 899 | |||||
VIALLE ROMAIN | H. | D | VC AMBERTOIS | 671 | ||||
VIALLIS ALAIN | H. | J | 5136 | |||||
VICAT JEAN | H. | I | 4138 | |||||
VIDAL FABIENNE | F. | A2 | LE PUY TRIATHLON | 1336 | ||||
VIDAL MARC | H. | F | CC VILLARS | 2517 | ||||
VIDAL LOICK | H. | G | 4221 | |||||
VIDAL DA GAMA JOAQUIM | H. | E | cyclo club st clement | 303 | ||||
VIDALIE MICHEL | H. | J | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 364 | ||||
VIDE NICOLAS | H. | D | ST GENIX AOSTE CYCLISME | 1242 | ||||
VIEILLESCAZES THIERRY | H. | F | 1142 | |||||
VIEILLESCAZES JEAN MARIE | H. | F | VELO D'OLT ST GENIEZ | 1161 | ||||
VIEILLOT GERARD | H. | J | 4060 | |||||
VIENNE REGIS | H. | G | Les copains cyclistes de la grenette | 70 | ||||
VIEU PHILIPPE | H. | G | 4182 | |||||
VIGHETTO REGIS | H. | 2362 | ||||||
VIGIER JEROME | H. | E | 644 | |||||
VIGNE THIERRY | H. | H | 2119 | |||||
VIGNERON JACQUES | H. | I | AC BOUSSAC | 2102 | ||||
VIGNERON JACQUES | H. | I | AC BOUSSAC | 6206 | ||||
VIGNOLES JOSIANE | F. | A3 | CT MONTECHOIS | 2090 | ||||
VILLAIN ARLETTE | F. | A3 | CC MONTILOIS | 5078 | ||||
VILLARD FREDERIC | H. | G | UCG LORETTE | 4164 | ||||
VILLE CORENTIN | H. | Z | USP ISSOIRE | 1195 | ||||
VINAS MICHEL | H. | G | CR BELLERIVE | 2438 | ||||
VINCENT VERONIQUE | F. | A2 | CYCLOS COURNON | 265 | ||||
VINCENT HERVE | H. | G | CC MONISTROL | 494 | ||||
VINCENT BERNARD | H. | J | CR GUERETOIS | 4195 | ||||
VINCENT SEBASTIEN | H. | E | 264 | |||||
VINCENT GENOD ELYANE | F. | A3 | UC VANOISE | 2086 | ||||
VINCENT GENOD MICHEL | H. | J | UC VANOISE | 6013 | ||||
VINCENT GENOD MICHEL | H. | J | UC VANOISE | 2087 | ||||
VINCENT GENOD ELYANE | F. | A3 | UC VANOISE | 6207 | ||||
VIOLON MARC | H. | G | CC VILLARS | 2518 | ||||
VIRAT ARNAUD | H. | C | VC MAURSOIS | 868 | ||||
VIRICEL MAX | H. | G | 2488 | |||||
VIRLY PIERRE | H. | I | 4081 | |||||
VITHE PATRICIA | F. | A3 | SV PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 5132 | ||||
VIVIEN PATRICK | H. | I | 413 | |||||
VIVIER MICHEL | H. | H | CYCLOS COURNON | 129 | ||||
VIZET JULIETTE | F. | A1 | EC CLERMONT FD | 1132 | ||||
VIZET GREGORY | H. | D | EC CLERMONT FD | 1131 | ||||
VOEGELE CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 2156 | |||||
VOEGELE CHRISTOPHE | H. | G | 6223 | |||||
VOISINE ALEXANDRE | H. | E | 5335 | |||||
VOLLEE JACQUES | H. | J | CCF2 MONTMAIN | 508 | ||||
VOLLEKINDT PHILIPPE | H. | I | 754 | |||||
VORILHON FRANCOIS | H. | I | TRESSE INDUSTRIE | 2281 | ||||
VRAY JULIEN | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 378 | ||||
VRILLIAUX JEAN JACQUES | H. | J | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 34 | ||||
WATEL DAVID | H. | E | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 287 | ||||
WAUQUIEZ LAURENT | H. | E | AURA | 5143 | ||||
WAWRA DAVID | H. | D | CDM INTÉRIM | 2234 | ||||
WENDLING OLIVIER | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 4010 | ||||
WIENCZEK MELISSA | F. | A1 | 1116 | |||||
WITTE SINA | H. | E | BERTHOUD | 5389 | ||||
WOITTEQUAND CHRISTIAN | H. | J | VELO D'OLT | 194 | ||||
YAGUE DAVID | H. | E | CT MARTRES DE VEYRE | 1112 | ||||
YVERNAULT NICOLAS | H. | E | CYCLO RANDONNEURS GUERETOIS | 4194 | ||||
ZAMBON FANNY | F. | A1 | VC CLUSES SCIONZIER | 702 | ||||
ZAMIT PATRICK | H. | H | 687 | |||||
ZURFLUH OLIVIER | H. | G | UV ORGERUS | 166 |