Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGERON LUCIEN | H. | I | 3044 | |||||
ANDRE ALEXANDRE | H. | D | 3008 | |||||
ANTOINE RAPHAEL | H. | F | 3047 | |||||
ARTIGAUD YOANN | H. | D | 3007 | |||||
AUDELAN STEPHANE | H. | F | CYCLOS POITEVINS | 3130 | ||||
AULAS SEBASTIEN | H. | D | 3126 | |||||
BALCAN KEVIN | H. | D | 3006 | |||||
BARRAL BERNARD | H. | J | 3122 | |||||
BEAL ANDRE | H. | H | ESG Cyclo | 3102 | ||||
BEAUFORT THIERRY | H. | G | VELO MONTAGNARD AURILLAC | 3075 | ||||
BERNARD PIERRE | H. | J | LA PERRINCHE | 3024 | ||||
BERNON PAULINE | F. | A1 | 3090 | |||||
BERTHOLDY THOMAS | H. | D | 3052 | |||||
BERTRAND DAVID | H. | F | 3049 | |||||
BERUYER CLAUDE | H. | H | 3001 | |||||
BEZERT JEAN MARC | H. | H | VC TOURS | 3131 | ||||
BIDAUD FABRICE | H. | F | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3101 | ||||
BONNET CATHERINE | F. | A3 | 3043 | |||||
BORY ISABELLE | F. | A3 | 3095 | |||||
BOUTET ALAIN | H. | F | CYCLOS POITEVINS | 3129 | ||||
BRERO DAVID | H. | F | 3002 | |||||
BRUN FRANCOISE | F. | A3 | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3099 | ||||
BUFFIN PAUL | H. | I | CC OUCHES | 3038 | ||||
BURNICHON PHILIPPE | H. | H | 3037 | |||||
CASSET VERONIQUE | F. | A3 | ESG Cyclo | 3106 | ||||
CASSET PATRICK | H. | H | ESG Cyclo | 3105 | ||||
CEREIZE JEAN LOUIS | H. | J | LA PERRINCHE | 3020 | ||||
CERRONE HENRI | H. | H | TEAM DES Z'AMIS | 3116 | ||||
CHAMBARD GUY | H. | H | LA PERRINCHE | 3021 | ||||
CHARNAY PIERRE | H. | J | 3019 | |||||
CHARRET DOMINIQUE | H. | H | 3133 | |||||
CHARVET DIDIER | H. | H | LA PERRINCHE | 3022 | ||||
CHEMARIN ANTONIN | H. | C | 3128 | |||||
CHILLET CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 3080 | |||||
CHIRAT THOMAS | H. | D | 3005 | |||||
CHIRAT BAPTISTE | H. | E | 3004 | |||||
CORVAISIER CATHERINE | F. | A2 | 3110 | |||||
CORVAISIER ERIC | H. | G | SPRINTER CLUB AURILLACOIS | 3109 | ||||
DECARROZ GERARD | H. | J | TEAM DES ZAMIS DE ST JONIOZ | 3060 | ||||
DELAGE BRUNO | H. | H | 3035 | |||||
DENAVIT BRUNO | H. | J | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3098 | ||||
DEVEAUX DOMINIQUE | H. | G | VS COUERON | 3078 | ||||
DOUILLARD PASCAL | H. | F | 3013 | |||||
DRUT MICHEL | H. | J | 3071 | |||||
DUCHAMP ALAIN | H. | H | CT MONTFERRANDAIS | 3088 | ||||
DURAND JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | F | 3048 | |||||
ELLNER FRANCK | H. | H | TEAM HBS CYCLING | 3123 | ||||
ENGELVIN SERGE | H. | I | GC LE PUY | 3031 | ||||
FAILLET MICHEL | H. | I | 3042 | |||||
FALLONE RICHARD | H. | G | 3087 | |||||
FEBVAY FRANCOIS | H. | I | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3097 | ||||
FEUILLET JACQUES | H. | J | CC JARREZIEN | 3085 | ||||
FONTAINE LAURENT | H. | C | WANTY GROUPE GOBERT | 3028 | ||||
FORESTIER MARC | H. | I | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3100 | ||||
GAMBEY MICHEL | H. | G | 3094 | |||||
GARCIA LEO | H. | H | 3111 | |||||
GAU LEA | F. | A1 | 3092 | |||||
GAU MAX | H. | C | 3091 | |||||
GEAY RENE | H. | J | PL CRAPONNE | 3134 | ||||
GIMEL BERNARD | H. | G | 3039 | |||||
GIVONETTI YVES | H. | J | 3073 | |||||
GONDA FREDERIC | H. | G | 3120 | |||||
GRANDGONNET JEAN LUC | H. | G | 3036 | |||||
GRAYEL DIDIER | H. | G | 3079 | |||||
GUEGUEN DAMIEN | H. | E | 3015 | |||||
GUIDI JOSEPH | H. | E | 3016 | |||||
HENRY GEORGES | H. | J | LA PERRINCHE | 3026 | ||||
HOLVOET JEREMY | H. | E | TEAM HBS CYCLING | 3124 | ||||
HUMEAU VALERIE | F. | A3 | LES FILLOTES | 3059 | ||||
JACQUET DOMINIQUE | H. | H | 3068 | |||||
JACQUET PIERRE | H. | I | 3067 | |||||
JUBIN LAURENT | H. | H | MI44 | 3077 | ||||
LALEUF CAGNATO AGNES | F. | A3 | LES FILLOTES | 3058 | ||||
LALICHE LAURE | F. | A2 | LES FILLOTES | 3057 | ||||
LARUE ROMAIN | H. | C | 3003 | |||||
LEGER GILBERT | H. | H | TDZ | 3114 | ||||
LERIDA JOEL | H. | H | 3070 | |||||
LORAUX MARC | H. | H | 3051 | |||||
LUCAS ALEXANDRE | H. | F | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS / RAID'N TRAIL | 3045 | ||||
MALLET ERIC | H. | G | PL CRAPONNE | 3086 | ||||
MARE ISABELLE | F. | A2 | 3074 | |||||
MEDDOUR REBIAI | H. | I | TDZ | 3115 | ||||
MERLE ETIENNE | H. | G | LA PERRINCHE | 3017 | ||||
MEYER ALEXIS | H. | F | 3119 | |||||
MILESI VERONIQUE | F. | A3 | 3118 | |||||
MILESI CHRISTIAN | H. | H | 3117 | |||||
MILLET DANIEL | H. | H | team des amis | 3061 | ||||
MOENE MARIE PIERRE | F. | A2 | TDZ | 3065 | ||||
MOENE MICHEL | H. | G | TDZ | 3066 | ||||
MOIZAN YOANN | H. | C | 3027 | |||||
MONEYRON PHILIPPE | H. | I | 3034 | |||||
MONTELS CHRISTIAN | H. | J | GC LE PUY | 3032 | ||||
MUFFAT JEANDET FRANCK | H. | G | LA PERRINCHE | 3025 | ||||
NEYROUD YANNICK | H. | F | 3050 | |||||
NICOLIER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | J | 3113 | |||||
NONET JEAN CHARLES | H. | F | 3012 | |||||
NOYER EMMANUEL | H. | F | 3046 | |||||
PAUMELIN FRANCOIS | H. | J | CC JARREZIEN | 3083 | ||||
PEREZ JEAN PAUL | H. | I | ESG St Genis-les-Ollières | 3096 | ||||
PILLAUDIN DAVID | H. | E | 3014 | |||||
PIN NICOLAS | H. | E | 3011 | |||||
PINCHAUD PASCAL | H. | I | 3033 | |||||
PIOUD JEAN PIERRE | H. | J | LA PERRINCHE | 3023 | ||||
PLASSARD YANNICK | H. | D | 3127 | |||||
PONCET YVES | H. | H | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3107 | ||||
PREVOT PASCALE | F. | A3 | 3069 | |||||
PROFIT PATRICK | H. | G | TEAM DES ZAMIS DE ST JONIOZ | 3064 | ||||
QUEMENER SYLVIE | F. | A3 | MI44 | 3076 | ||||
RANALDI RENE | H. | J | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3103 | ||||
RASCLE ISABELLE | F. | A3 | LES FILLOTES | 3056 | ||||
RENTSCHLER KAJA | F. | G | TDZ | 3132 | ||||
RHONE THIBAUT | H. | C | 3030 | |||||
RIGON DANIEL | H. | G | CC RIOMOIS | 3089 | ||||
ROBIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | F | MONTAUBAN | 3082 | ||||
ROCHETTE PATRICK | H. | H | Entente Sainte Genoise | 3104 | ||||
ROSSILE ANDRE | H. | J | ENTENTE ST GENOISE | 3108 | ||||
ROUX PASCAL | H. | H | 3041 | |||||
SAUGE PIERRE | H. | J | 3072 | |||||
SAUNAL JEAN LOUIS | H. | I | 3040 | |||||
SAUZON PATRICE | H. | G | 3009 | |||||
SEIGNE CORINNE | F. | A3 | 3063 | |||||
SEIGNE BERNARD | H. | H | 3062 | |||||
SIBERT GERARD | H. | J | 3112 | |||||
SIGOILLOT PIERRE YVES | H. | C | 3029 | |||||
SINAN GREGOIRE | H. | C | ANGERS TRIATHLON | 3081 | ||||
SOUVIGNET AGNES | F. | A3 | LES FILLOTES | 3055 | ||||
STRAGLIATI BRUNO | H. | F | 3054 | |||||
SUBTIL GABRIEL | H. | J | LA PERRINCHE | 3018 | ||||
THIZY JEAN LUC | H. | H | ASMSE TRI 42 | 3125 | ||||
VERICEL MICHEL | H. | I | 3121 | |||||
VEUILLET JEAN MARC | H. | H | 3093 | |||||
VIAL BERNARD | H. | I | CC JARREZIEN | 3084 |