Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGER MATHIEU | H. | S2 | La team MB | ||||||
BERNARD MAGALI | F. | V1 | Mamaclavic4 | ||||||
BERNARD MELANIE | F. | S2 | La team MB | ||||||
BERNARD MARC | H. | V1 | Mamaclavic4 | ||||||
BOMPARD CAMILLE | F. | S2 | Moka Team | ||||||
BRUN XAVIER | H. | S1 | CS COUXOIS | Moka Team | |||||
CABOT LAURE | F. | S3 | Lez'amours | ||||||
CAPDEVILLE STEPHANIE | F. | V2 | MA2M | GOOD-CAP | |||||
CARSUZAA MARIE | F. | V1 | La doublette de la Valette | ||||||
CARSUZAA THIERRY | H. | V1 | La doublette de la Valette | ||||||
CHAMPION FLORIAN | H. | S2 | Les Petrouchkas | ||||||
CHAMPION JOHAN | H. | S2 | NANTERRE TRIATHLON | Les Petrouchkas | |||||
COLLET GAIANE | F. | CA | TTM | LES COUSINS | |||||
COURTIN NEAVE | F. | MI | Muc natation | les choubiquettes | |||||
COURTIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | JUVIBAD | les choubiquettes | |||||
DARE SEBASTIEN | H. | S1 | TNT Team Narbonne Trail | les jeun's | |||||
DITTEL FRANK | H. | V1 | THE FIRST TIME | ||||||
FOUASSIER MARION | F. | S1 | les jeun's | ||||||
FOURCADE ANNABEL | F. | S2 | azerty | ||||||
GIRAUD JULIEN | H. | CA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | ASPTT ESPOIR | |||||
GODARD STEPHANE | H. | V3 | GOOD-CAP | ||||||
GOLA ARNAUD | H. | S2 | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | Les bigorneaux de thau | |||||
GOLA MICKAEL | H. | S3 | LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON | TEAM SMBCC | |||||
GOUTTE CLEA | F. | CA | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | Jeun's LTN | |||||
GRIBIAS GEORGES | H. | V2 | Madinina | ||||||
GROS BRIGITTE | F. | V3 | A96585C | ON LACHE RIEN | |||||
GUILBERT ISABELLE | F. | V1 | Madinina | ||||||
GUZZONATO ARMAND | H. | CA | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | LES COUSINS | |||||
JACQUOT LEO | H. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE | Jeun's LTN | |||||
LAUNAY EMMANUEL | H. | V3 | Prades le lez | Les Croops | |||||
LE COQ SOPHIE | F. | V2 | ON LACHE RIEN | ||||||
MACIEL DORIAN | H. | MI | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | ASPTT ESPOIR | |||||
MACOU SONIA | F. | S3 | Macou Family | ||||||
MACOU EDMOND | H. | S2 | COCDP30 | Macou Family | |||||
MANETTI MATHIEU | H. | S2 | CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | Les Belins | |||||
MOLTO VIRGINIE | F. | S4 | Les bigorneaux de thau | ||||||
NAVARRO NADIA | F. | V4 | Mère et fils | ||||||
NAVARRO LAURENT | H. | S3 | Mère et fils | ||||||
NEGROU JULIEN | H. | S3 | TEAM SMBCC | ||||||
O'NEILL EYMERIC | H. | S2 | Team O'Neill | ||||||
O'NEILL CEDRIC | H. | S2 | Team O'Neill | ||||||
PARIS CYRIEL | H. | S2 | azerty | ||||||
PRATS DELPHINE | F. | V1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | Girly LTN | |||||
PRATS ELISE | F. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | Girly LTN | |||||
SOLA VANESSA | F. | S3 | TIM SP FOURNES | Les Belins | |||||
SORLI ALEXANDRE | H. | S4 | MNSL Sète | Les Pomérolais | |||||
SORLI CAROLINE | F. | S4 | LÉZITRAIL 34 | Les Pomérolais | |||||
THIBAULT MICHEL | H. | V4 | Les Croops | ||||||
TUJAGUE TUQUET AURELIE | F. | V2 | THE FIRST TIME | ||||||
VENENCIE NICOLAS | H. | S3 | Lez'amours | ||||||
VIDAL SANDRINE | F. | V1 | SAV | ||||||
VIDAL ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | SAV |