Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACEZAT KARINE | F. | V2 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 1104 | ||||
ACHAOUI FATIMA ZAHRA | F. | S4 | 1133 | |||||
ALBANO REMY | H. | CA | 1235 | |||||
AMOROS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1238 | |||||
AMOROS BIXENTE | H. | MI | 1237 | |||||
AMOROS MATHILDE | F. | S4 | 1236 | |||||
ANTUNES VALERIE | F. | V3 | 1239 | |||||
ARDISSON MORGANE | F. | S3 | 1240 | |||||
ARNAUD LISIE | F. | CA | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 1088 | ||||
ARTIGUES MATIEU | H. | CA | 1243 | |||||
ARTIGUES OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1241 | |||||
ARTIGUES ANTOINE | H. | MI | 1242 | |||||
AUDARD ISABELLE | F. | V2 | 1244 | |||||
AUDEMAR FLORINE | F. | S3 | 1134 | |||||
AUSSIBAL CECILE | F. | V1 | 1135 | |||||
BADE LAURE | F. | S3 | 1136 | |||||
BAK HELENE | F. | S4 | LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE | 1100 | ||||
BALADIER JULIEN | H. | S1 | 1245 | |||||
BARBA AURORE | F. | S3 | 1137 | |||||
BARCLAIS MAEL | H. | MI | 1138 | |||||
BARDON MELISSA | F. | S2 | 1139 | |||||
BARENS LINDA | F. | S4 | 1140 | |||||
BARRAQUIER FABRICE | H. | S4 | NL | 1246 | ||||
BASTIDAS GAELLE | F. | S3 | 1247 | |||||
BAVEREZ LUCIE | F. | S1 | 1141 | |||||
BAVOIL NATHALIE | F. | V4 | 1142 | |||||
BAYON CHLOE | F. | S2 | Les Bayoux | 1084 | ||||
BEGON PESCIA CHRISTINA | F. | V1 | 1143 | |||||
BENOIST CAROLINE | F. | S4 | 1248 | |||||
BIAGIONI JULIEN | H. | V1 | 1144 | |||||
BILLARD CHRISTIAN | H. | V6 | 1249 | |||||
BILLARD ROMAIN | H. | S4 | ||||||
BILLARD FRANCIS | H. | V5 | 1251 | |||||
BILLARD AURELIEN | H. | S4 | 1250 | |||||
BLANC YVES | H. | V2 | TRI 12 | 1127 | ||||
BLANC MARIE LAURENCE | F. | V2 | LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE | 1067 | ||||
BLANCO LAIA | F. | S2 | CE KATOA BARCELONA | 1037 | ||||
BLOMME DIMITRI | H. | S4 | 1253 | |||||
BONATON GERALDINE | F. | V1 | 1254 | |||||
BONATON STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | 1145 | |||||
BONATON ANTHONY | H. | V1 | 1146 | |||||
BONFICO LAURIE | F. | S2 | 1147 | |||||
BONIOL VIRGINIE | F. | V2 | 1386 | |||||
BOSC LOU ANNE | F. | MI | 1148 | |||||
BOUDIER CORINE | F. | V3 | 1149 | |||||
BOUDON FABIEN | H. | V1 | 1150 | |||||
BOULET GUILAUME | H. | S2 | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | 1108 | ||||
BOUQUET MARINA | F. | S1 | Ales Cévennes athlétisme | 1027 | ||||
BOURTIN OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1255 | |||||
BOUTAUD CAROLE | F. | S2 | 1257 | |||||
BOUTAUD GERALDINE | F. | S3 | 1256 | |||||
BOUTONNET STEPHANIE | F. | S4 | 1258 | |||||
BRINGER OLIVIER | H. | V2 | LOUPIAN TRINATURE | 1092 | ||||
BROCHARD CHLOE | F. | S2 | brodejo | 1151 | ||||
BURGUERE GILBERT | H. | V2 | 1259 | |||||
CADENA STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1120 | |||||
CADENA JEFFERSON | H. | V1 | 1260 | |||||
CALUEBA MATHIEU | H. | S3 | LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE | 1082 | ||||
CAMINADE HENRI | H. | V2 | 1261 | |||||
CAMUS REMI | H. | CA | 1095 | |||||
CAMUS MYRIAM | F. | V2 | ASSP VERGEZE | 1033 | ||||
CAMUS MALO | H. | MI | CN Lunel | 1042 | ||||
CAMUS ARNO | H. | CA | LYCEE VICTOR HUGO - LUNEL | 1096 | ||||
CANAL CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 1098 | |||||
CANAZZI VANESSA | F. | S4 | 1152 | |||||
CANDAUX COLETTE | F. | V1 | 1153 | |||||
CARAYON COUDERC JULIE | F. | S3 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 1036 | ||||
CARBOU LYDIE | F. | V2 | 1262 | |||||
CARMONA LISE | F. | V1 | 1154 | |||||
CASSAN CELINE | F. | S2 | 1155 | |||||
CATALAN CONSTANCE | F. | S3 | CC - FF | 1263 | ||||
CATINAUD REGIS | H. | S3 | 1080 | |||||
CAVALERIE BRIGITTE | F. | V4 | TRI12 | 1126 | ||||
CAZES SANDRINE | F. | V2 | COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS | 1049 | ||||
CAZORLA JULIE | F. | S3 | 1264 | |||||
CESPEDES LUCAS | H. | S1 | Tri Run Frontignan | 1156 | ||||
CHAGNAUD ANNE SOPHIE | F. | V2 | 1265 | |||||
CHAMOT CELINE | F. | V1 | 1266 | |||||
CHANEY THIERRY | H. | V2 | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 659 | ||||
CHANEY ISABELLE | F. | V3 | LPS TRIATHLON | 1093 | ||||
CHANEY THIERRY | H. | V2 | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 659 | ||||
CHANEY THIERRY | H. | V2 | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 659 | ||||
CHASTAN RICHARD | H. | V1 | 1157 | |||||
CHAUDON TIMOTHE | H. | CA | 1268 | |||||
CHAUDON TOM | H. | CA | 1267 | |||||
CHAUTARD AUDREY | F. | S4 | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 1077 | ||||
CHAUVE CLAUDE | H. | V5 | 1269 | |||||
CHAZALETTE FLORENCE | F. | S4 | 1387 | |||||
CHOUIN SOIZIC | F. | S4 | ECG PIGNAN | 1058 | ||||
CHRISTOPHE TORRENT | H. | S3 | LES COUREURS DE SAINT-GEORGES | 1079 | ||||
CIFRE AURELIE | F. | S3 | 1158 | |||||
CLAUZEL PIERRE FRANCOIS | H. | S3 | 1270 | |||||
CLAUZEL CLEMENCE | F. | S3 | 1159 | |||||
CLAUZEL GERARD | H. | V5 | 1160 | |||||
CLAVEY CANDICE | F. | S3 | 1161 | |||||
COHUET ANNA | F. | V1 | 1271 | |||||
COINTRE LAURIE | F. | S3 | 1272 | |||||
COLOMBIE ARTHUR | H. | MI | 1162 | |||||
CONDAMINE VIRGINIE | F. | S4 | 34480 | 1163 | ||||
COSTE JEANNE | F. | S3 | ||||||
COURRET CAMILLE | F. | S2 | 1273 | |||||
COURTINE SYLVAIN | H. | S2 | CLM INDUSTRY | 1041 | ||||
COUTURIER GERVAISE | F. | S1 | 1392 | |||||
CROS JACQUES | H. | V6 | 1274 | |||||
CUBEDO KARINE | F. | V1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 1075 | ||||
CUBELES PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1275 | |||||
DABOUT ANNABELLE | F. | V1 | 1277 | |||||
DAMBRIN MORGANE | F. | S3 | 1278 | |||||
DARDAILLON DAVID | H. | V1 | 1165 | |||||
DAVID MARION | F. | S4 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 1054 | ||||
DE BOCK FREDERIC | H. | V4 | NON LICENCIE | 1166 | ||||
DEBUNE KARINE | F. | V2 | 1375 | |||||
DEGREZ VALERIE | F. | V1 | Running concept francois reding | 1117 | ||||
DELBOUILLE MARTINE | F. | S3 | 1167 | |||||
DELEUZE CELINE | F. | V2 | 1279 | |||||
DELFAU LAUREN | F. | CA | 1280 | |||||
DESVIGNES ZOE | F. | MI | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 1099 | ||||
DESVIGNES ZOE | F. | MI | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 1099 | ||||
DIAZ EVA | F. | MI | COLLÈGE CONTREPAS MARSILLARGUES | 1044 | ||||
DIAZ OPHELIE | F. | S4 | COMBESCUREDIAZ | 1048 | ||||
DIDELOT GREGORY | H. | V1 | NL | 1281 | ||||
DIETSCH VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | 1282 | |||||
DIRAT LUCILE | F. | S4 | 1168 | |||||
DOMINGUEZ PEDRO | H. | V1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 1091 | ||||
DOS REIS ARISTON | H. | S2 | 1393 | |||||
DOULAT OLIVER MAITE | F. | S3 | 1169 | |||||
DOZE SARA | F. | S2 | 1283 | |||||
DUBOIS AUDREY | F. | S3 | 1170 | |||||
DUCHIRON MARIE | F. | S2 | 1284 | |||||
DUCROCQ FANNY | F. | S3 | Bcam | 1285 | ||||
DUCROQ ANNE | F. | V2 | 1286 | |||||
DULAURIER PAULINE | F. | S3 | LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE | 1081 | ||||
DUMAS JULES | H. | CA | MAT MONTPELLIER | 1287 | ||||
DUMAS ALAIN | H. | V2 | CALVISSON VTT | 1288 | ||||
DUPAS BENEDICTE | F. | V2 | LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE | 1068 | ||||
DUPIN RACHEL | F. | V1 | 1289 | |||||
DUPUY VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | 1171 | |||||
DURAN SANDRINE | F. | V2 | 1377 | |||||
DUSFRESNE BLANDINE | F. | S4 | 1290 | |||||
ECHEVIN PAULINE | F. | S2 | USNM | 1129 | ||||
ESCAICH FREDERIQUE | F. | V2 | 1172 | |||||
ESPEUT JULIEN | H. | S4 | A la bonne franquette | 1292 | ||||
ESPEUT FEDERICA | F. | V2 | 1291 | |||||
ESTEVENON PIERRE LOUIS | H. | CA | ST CHELY CYCLISME | 1121 | ||||
ESTIVAN DANIEL | H. | V2 | 1173 | |||||
EXPOSITO FRANÇOIS | H. | S4 | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 1293 | ||||
FAURE ORIANNE | F. | V1 | 1294 | |||||
FAVERDIN ANNE | F. | S3 | 1174 | |||||
FERNANDEZ SOPHIE | F. | S3 | 1175 | |||||
FIEVET LEON | H. | MI | BIKE AVENTURE | 1035 | ||||
FOLLEZOU FLORENCE | F. | V3 | USSA SÈTE ATHLETISME | 1130 | ||||
FONTA DELPHINE | F. | S4 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE (NL) | 1388 | ||||
FONTALBAT FLORENCE | F. | V2 | COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS | 1050 | ||||
FORTIER OLIVIER | H. | V4 | 1295 | |||||
FOUCHE RITA | F. | V1 | 1389 | |||||
FOUCHER KARINE | F. | V2 | Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs | 1123 | ||||
GAGNAIRE ARMELLE | F. | V1 | Coureurs de fond Villeneuvois | 1051 | ||||
GAGNE NICOLAS | H. | S4 | 1296 | |||||
GALIBERT PIERRE | H. | V5 | DAC REIMS* | 1056 | ||||
GALLET YANIS | H. | MI | ASVTT ECOLE NOTRE DAME | 1034 | ||||
GARNIER MARIE | F. | S2 | 1111 | |||||
GAUZARGUES MANON | F. | V1 | ARLES ATHLETISME | 1029 | ||||
GERMAIN PIERRE | H. | S3 | NL | 1176 | ||||
GIBERT FLORIANE | F. | S4 | 1297 | |||||
GIL JONATHAN | H. | S3 | HBC Clermont | 1177 | ||||
GIOVANNINI BERNARD | H. | V6 | 1298 | |||||
GOAPER AUDREY | F. | S2 | 1178 | |||||
GOIFFON SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1299 | |||||
GONDRAN MARINE | F. | S2 | 1179 | |||||
GOUZE OLIVIER | H. | S4 | 1300 | |||||
GOVINDIN YANNE | H. | S4 | 1101 | |||||
GRAU ALIETTE | F. | S3 | 1180 | |||||
GRIMAL STEPHANIE | F. | S4 | 1301 | |||||
GUILLOU SONIA | F. | V2 | 1394 | |||||
HAMADA TIMOTHEE | H. | CA | 1181 | |||||
HELLSTERN ESTELLE | F. | S2 | 1302 | |||||
HILLENMEYER LARROQUE FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | 1390 | |||||
HOLTZ MALLORIE | F. | CA | 1303 | |||||
HOUDE DIMITRI | H. | S4 | 1304 | |||||
HUBNER FRANCK | H. | V2 | 1305 | |||||
IGONNET FABIEN | H. | V2 | 1182 | |||||
IZARD THIERRY | H. | V2 | 1306 | |||||
JACQUIER MARIE | F. | S1 | 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE | 1026 | ||||
JAGUENAUD CLEMENT | H. | BE | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 1307 | ||||
JAMMET JOHAN | H. | S2 | 1308 | |||||
JAMMOT PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | GEM TRI ATHLÉ | 1062 | ||||
JAMMOT NAWAL | F. | V2 | GEM TRI ATHLÉ | 1061 | ||||
JAUSSAUD MATHILDE | F. | S3 | 1183 | |||||
JAUSSAUD LAURA | F. | S2 | 1309 | |||||
JAUSSAUD PIERRE | H. | V5 | 1310 | |||||
JIMENEZ CAROLINE | F. | V3 | CLERMONT ENDURANCE | 1039 | ||||
JOLY ALEXANDRA | F. | S4 | Mat Cournonterral girl | 1395 | ||||
JONES CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 1311 | |||||
JORDANE FRANCK | H. | V3 | 1396 | |||||
JOURDAIN STEPHANIE | F. | S4 | 1312 | |||||
JUVENTIN THIBAULT | H. | MI | LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE | 1069 | ||||
KINDELBERGER CHRISTELLE | F. | V2 | 1313 | |||||
LABEDAN BRICE | H. | S4 | 1314 | |||||
LAINE JENNYFER | F. | V12 | CLÈM TEAM | 1038 | ||||
LAINE LYDIE | F. | S4 | 1315 | |||||
LAMBERT VINCENT | H. | V3 | 1316 | |||||
LAPEYRONIE SARA | F. | V1 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 1317 | ||||
LARTAUD LEA | F. | S3 | 1318 | |||||
LASDICA MARIE | F. | S3 | 1184 | |||||
LASSUS SEBASTIEN | H. | CA | 1319 | |||||
LATTE BENJAMIN | H. | S4 | 1320 | |||||
LAURENT NOELLE | F. | V3 | RUN IN cres | 1116 | ||||
LAURENT CAMILLE | F. | MI | COLLÈGE CONTREPAS MARSILLARGUES | 1045 | ||||
LAVABRE MARIE CHARLOTTE | F. | S4 | 1185 | |||||
LAVOINE SANDRA | F. | V3 | 1321 | |||||
LE CLEZIO NADEGE | F. | S4 | Coureurs de fond Villeneuvois | 1052 | ||||
LE GOUEE CHRISTOPHER | H. | V2 | EPF ATHLÉTISME | 1059 | ||||
LE HENAFF SARAH | F. | S3 | CC - FF | 1073 | ||||
LE ROY ADELINE | F. | S3 | LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON | 1074 | ||||
LEBEGUE ANTHONY | H. | MI | TRIATHLON BARRABAN | |||||
LECLERCQ MATEO | H. | MI | COLLÈGE NOTRE DAME AGDE | 1047 | ||||
LEMAGNEN LUCIE | F. | V1 | 1323 | |||||
LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME | H. | S3 | 1324 | |||||
LESTOCARD CLAUDE | H. | V2 | 1186 | |||||
LESTRA MATHILDE | F. | S2 | 1187 | |||||
LEUREAU STEEVE | H. | S2 | 1188 | |||||
LEVEQUE GAELLE | F. | V1 | 1325 | |||||
LIMONGI MICHEL | H. | S4 | ECOLE SAINTE FLORENCE | 1087 | ||||
LLORCA PATRICK | H. | V5 | 1326 | |||||
LOMBARDIE MORGANE | F. | CA | 1189 | |||||
LOPEZ SERGE | H. | V1 | 1190 | |||||
LOUBET FRANCOIS | H. | S4 | TEYRAN BIKE | 1102 | ||||
LUBEN FLORENT | H. | CA | 1327 | |||||
MACCALLI LAETITIA | F. | S4 | RUN IN CRES | 1191 | ||||
MACQUART AUDREY | F. | S4 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS | 1122 | ||||
MAGNE CLARISSE | F. | S4 | 1030 | |||||
MAHE ISABELLE | F. | V3 | 1379 | |||||
MAHE GILLES | H. | V4 | 1378 | |||||
MALJEAN ARTHUR | H. | CA | 1192 | |||||
MALORTIGUE LUCAS | H. | CA | 1193 | |||||
MANTICELLO HENRI | H. | V3 | GEMTRIATHLE | 1064 | ||||
MANTICELLO PASCALE | F. | V1 | GEMTRIATHLE | 1063 | ||||
MARANGONI DAMIEN | H. | S4 | 858 | |||||
MARANGONI DAMIEN | H. | S4 | 858 | |||||
MARBOEUF ELISABETH | F. | V2 | LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE | 1070 | ||||
MARCON SOPHIE | F. | S3 | 1194 | |||||
MARIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V5 | 1329 | |||||
MARSAULT ALICE | F. | S3 | 1195 | |||||
MARSAULT PAUL | H. | S2 | ACPA | 1196 | ||||
MARTIN KARINE | F. | V2 | ARLES ATHETISME | 1028 | ||||
MARTIN CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 1197 | |||||
MARTIN MARIE FRANCE | F. | V4 | 1198 | |||||
MARTINEZ LUCIE | F. | S2 | 1330 | |||||
MARTINEZ GEOFFROY | H. | V2 | GMO | 1107 | ||||
MAUCOURT MICHAEL | H. | V1 | COURIR A BEAUCAIRE | 1055 | ||||
MAYNADIER ERIC | H. | V2 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 1131 | ||||
MAYONOVE SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 1331 | |||||
MAZOYER ELODIE | F. | S4 | WONDER VODKA | 1132 | ||||
MELANO AUDREY | F. | V2 | 1380 | |||||
MERCADIER ARTHUR | H. | MI | 1199 | |||||
MERLOT BRIGITTE | F. | V6 | 1200 | |||||
MEURICE JEAN CHARLES | H. | V3 | 1332 | |||||
MEZIANE HIND | F. | V1 | 1201 | |||||
MICHEZ CELIAN | H. | CA | LES MICKEYS | 1083 | ||||
MILLON CHANELLE | F. | S2 | 1202 | |||||
MOHY OLIVIER | H. | V1 | RUNNING CONCEPT | 1118 | ||||
MOLINA MICHEL | H. | V5 | LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE | 1071 | ||||
MOLINIER MARIE | F. | V1 | LOUPIANTRINATURE (NL) | 1089 | ||||
MONTAGNE MELISSA | F. | S2 | LOS PLOUCOS | 1333 | ||||
MORA LUCILE | F. | S2 | 1334 | |||||
MORABITO STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1335 | |||||
MOUTIER SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 1336 | |||||
MUNOZ BENOIT | H. | S3 | NON LICENCIE | 1203 | ||||
MURAT CORALINE | F. | S3 | 1337 | |||||
NAUDY MURIEL | F. | V2 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 1105 | ||||
NAVARRO ALPHAND | H. | S4 | 1338 | |||||
NICOLA STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | RUN CHIC | 1115 | ||||
OLLIER ELIE | H. | MI | 1340 | |||||
OLLIER ALICE | F. | CA | VO2 TRIATHLON | 1339 | ||||
OLLIER ALICE | F. | V3 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 1276 | ||||
PACULL LUCIEN | H. | MI | 1204 | |||||
PANIER NINA | F. | S2 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 1057 | ||||
PARIZE ROMAIN | H. | S2 | 1205 | |||||
PARMENTIER CHARLOTTE | F. | JU | 1341 | |||||
PASTOR SIMON | H. | S1 | COC | 1043 | ||||
PASTORELLI ISABELLE | F. | S2 | C4H2 | 1342 | ||||
PAUGET MYRIAM | F. | S4 | LES BOITEUSES | 1076 | ||||
PAUL TANIA | F. | V2 | 1381 | |||||
PEIRO SYLVIE | F. | V1 | R-RÉVOLUTION | 1114 | ||||
PELLETIER BASILE | H. | CA | WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB | 1206 | ||||
PEREZ JEROME | H. | S4 | 1207 | |||||
PERRET CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 1343 | |||||
PEYREBESSE ELODIE | F. | S1 | 1391 | |||||
PICARD NAWEL | F. | S4 | Jacou | 1344 | ||||
PIERRON NADEGE | F. | V2 | EPF ATHLÉTISME | 1060 | ||||
PIETROPINTO JULIEN | H. | S2 | ALES TRIATHLON | 1345 | ||||
PINTADU CAMILLE | F. | S2 | Les ravioles en basket | 1085 | ||||
PIOT PAULINE | F. | S1 | 1346 | |||||
PLANCHETTE TANGUY | H. | S3 | 1347 | |||||
PONCET ANNE | F. | S3 | 1348 | |||||
PONS GREGORY | H. | S4 | 1209 | |||||
PONS LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1350 | |||||
PONS VALERIE | F. | V2 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 1349 | ||||
PONS QUENTIN | H. | MI | 1208 | |||||
POUYET MICHEL | H. | V5 | 1210 | |||||
PRATS DELPHINE | F. | V1 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 1090 | ||||
PREVITALI DAMIEN | H. | V3 | 1211 | |||||
PUECH MARION | F. | S2 | 1351 | |||||
QUIGNON SANDRA | F. | S3 | 1352 | |||||
RAYNAUD ALAIN | H. | V4 | 1065 | |||||
REBOUL MICKAEL | H. | S3 | 1353 | |||||
REMI TERESA | F. | V3 | 1212 | |||||
RENARD AMANDINE | F. | S3 | 1213 | |||||
REVOIL NICOLAS | H. | V3 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 1354 | ||||
RICHE JEAN PIERRE | H. | V2 | 1214 | |||||
RIGABERT DAVID | H. | V2 | 1215 | |||||
RIVALLAN RONAN | H. | V1 | 1216 | |||||
ROMEYER KARINE | F. | S4 | 1356 | |||||
ROMEYER PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS | 1355 | ||||
ROQUES DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | 1357 | |||||
ROSE DELPHINE | F. | V1 | 1217 | |||||
ROUJAS SOPHIE | F. | S2 | 1358 | |||||
ROUMEC HELENE | F. | S4 | Coureurs de fond Villeneuvois | 1053 | ||||
ROUSSEL SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 1382 | |||||
ROUVIERE BERANGERE | F. | V2 | 1359 | |||||
ROUX QUENTIN | H. | CA | 1218 | |||||
ROUX JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | 1360 | |||||
ROUX MURIEL | F. | V3 | 1109 | |||||
RUBINI LORINDA | F. | S2 | 1219 | |||||
SABLIER ALAIN | H. | V1 | 1383 | |||||
SAINT YRIEIX JULIE | F. | S2 | LAS GAMBAS | 1072 | ||||
SALAVILLE BENOIT | H. | S4 | 1220 | |||||
SALAVILLE AURELIE | F. | V1 | 1221 | |||||
SEGUIN CARLA | F. | CA | 1222 | |||||
SEGUIN STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 1223 | |||||
SEJOU NICOLAS | H. | S3 | 1224 | |||||
SERIEYS DAVID | H. | V1 | ASPH TRIATHLON | 1032 | ||||
SIDI BOULENOUAR RAHIMA | F. | S2 | 1397 | |||||
SMIETANA SACHA | H. | BE | MAT - Montpellier Triathlon | 229 | ||||
SOMSANITH VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | 1362 | |||||
SOMSANITH BOUNSOMSOUK | H. | S4 | 1361 | |||||
SOURD MARION | F. | S3 | 1225 | |||||
SUAU FLUMIAN MAGALI | F. | S4 | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 1040 | ||||
TARDIEU ANNIE | F. | V5 | ASN TRIATHLON ST FLOUR | 1031 | ||||
TEISSIER SANDRA | F. | V1 | LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES | 1086 | ||||
TENAIN CECILE | F. | V1 | 1363 | |||||
TETU VICTOR | H. | MI | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | 1119 | ||||
TEYSSANDIE CARINE | F. | S4 | 1125 | |||||
TEYSSIER CATHERINE | F. | V1 | 1226 | |||||
THEVENIN FRANCOIS | H. | S4 | 1364 | |||||
THIBAULT MAELISS | F. | S4 | LA FOULEE MEYNOISE | 1365 | ||||
THOMAS MICHEL | H. | V3 | Framinia Triathlon | 1124 | ||||
THOMASSIN JANICK | F. | V3 | MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON | 1106 | ||||
THOMASSON MARINE | F. | S2 | 1227 | |||||
TRAMONI LAURENCE | F. | V3 | 1366 | |||||
TRIBOT CATHY | F. | V2 | 1384 | |||||
TRICHOT NATHALIE | F. | S4 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 1228 | ||||
TROUILHET MIREILLE | F. | V3 | GRN | 1066 | ||||
TROUILHET STEPHANE | H. | V4 | GRN | 1128 | ||||
TRUSCOTT LEVEQUE GASPAR | H. | MI | 1367 | |||||
TUJAGUE TUQUET AURELIE | F. | V2 | 1385 | |||||
TURIERE MICHAEL | H. | S4 | LES COLLÈGUES 48 | 1078 | ||||
TURMEL ANNE SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 1368 | |||||
VALENTIN ALEXIS | H. | V4 | 1229 | |||||
VAN DER LINDE ANDREANE | F. | CA | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 1097 | ||||
VANIN MARCO | H. | CA | ||||||
VANNUCCI CHARLOTTE | F. | S3 | 1370 | |||||
VATTE VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | Gig'en forme | 1230 | ||||
VIEILLEDENT NICOLAS | H. | S1 | BMC beziers | 1231 | ||||
VIGNAU SANDRA | F. | S3 | 1371 | |||||
VIGNES HELENE | F. | S4 | 1110 | |||||
VILLIERS CHLOE | F. | S2 | 1232 | |||||
VIOLLE ALIX | F. | S2 | 1233 | |||||
VUILLARD CELINE | F. | S3 | 1372 | |||||
VUILLARD FABIEN | H. | S4 | RORO | 1112 | ||||
WALL STEVEN | H. | V4 | 1373 | |||||
WILLEMS MOYA NOAH | F. | MI | COLLÈGE NOTRE DAME AGDE | 1046 | ||||
XAVIER BAUD HELENA | F. | V1 | 1234 | |||||
ZARAGOZA DAVID | H. | V1 | RORO | 1113 | ||||
ZIMMERMANN PIERRE | H. | V6 | 1374 |