Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARCELLA JULIANNE | F. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 961 | ||||
BALADIER BRUNO | H. | V3 | ALES TRIATHLON | 517 | ||||
BALADIER JEROME | H. | S1 | ALES TRIATHLON | 903 | ||||
BALADIER BRUNO | H. | V3 | ALES TRIATHLON | 517 | ||||
BATAILLE ALEXANDRE | H. | BE | MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME | 967 | ||||
BATTAGLIA CEDRIC | H. | S4 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 977 | ||||
BEDRINES LAURENT | H. | V1 | 915 | |||||
BELAFKIH KAMELIA | F. | BE | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | 231 | ||||
BELAFKIH KAMELIA | F. | BE | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | 231 | ||||
BERGEROT MORGANE | F. | S3 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 1014 | ||||
BEVIS OLIVIA | F. | MI | TRI BIKE 34 | 998 | ||||
BOUFFART HUGO | H. | MI | montpellier triathlon | 975 | ||||
BRINGER LEOPOLDINE | F. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 947 | ||||
BRUTSAERT ALYNE | F. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 948 | ||||
BRUYERE ALOYS | H. | BE | FONTANIL TRIATHLON | 924 | ||||
CARLE FREDERIC | H. | V2 | Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon | 935 | ||||
CHASSON CHAMBONNET JULES | H. | MI | TRIO7 PRIVAS | 1011 | ||||
COLLET GAIANE | F. | CA | TTM | 1003 | ||||
COMBAT ELIE | H. | MI | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 1015 | ||||
COSTANTINO GERALD | H. | V6 | GEM TRI ATHLÉ | 927 | ||||
COTE COLISSON SOLENE | F. | MI | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 978 | ||||
COUZON LOLA | F. | MI | 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE | 901 | ||||
CRISTINA CABALLERO NOGALES | F. | S2 | CE KATOA BARCELONA | 914 | ||||
DA SILVA HUYEN | F. | V1 | GUILHERAND-GRANGES TRIATHLON | 934 | ||||
DAO KEVIN | H. | S2 | GUC TRIATHLON | 1018 | ||||
DELORME CLARISSE | F. | MI | SALINDRES TRIATHLON | 991 | ||||
DELORME CORINNE | F. | V1 | SALINDRES TRIATHLON | 990 | ||||
DI VINCENZO CHRISTOPHE | H. | S3 | Mat Cournonterral | 985 | ||||
DO RIO GOMES MARIO | H. | BE | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS | 1000 | ||||
DOMINGUEZ LEA | F. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 956 | ||||
DUBA CATHERINE | F. | V3 | COURIR AU ROVE | 921 | ||||
DUCHAMP EMILIE | F. | MI | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 979 | ||||
DUCHENE ALEXANDRE | H. | V2 | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 986 | ||||
EGIZIANO LOANE | F. | BE | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 950 | ||||
EGIZIANO EVA | F. | CA | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 949 | ||||
ESTEVE LUCAS | H. | MI | GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) | 936 | ||||
EVANDILOFF MARION | F. | S2 | CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 922 | ||||
FAIVRE CHALON ARTHUR | H. | CA | TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX | 1008 | ||||
FAVRE MAELLE | F. | CA | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 1005 | ||||
FAVRE ERWAN | H. | CA | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 1004 | ||||
FERRANDI M | F. | BE | MAT | 968 | ||||
FLEURET ILONA | F. | MI | TCVD | 1002 | ||||
FLUMIAN MARILOU | F. | MI | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 917 | ||||
FONTA VINCENT | H. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 951 | ||||
FONTENAY EVA | F. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 952 | ||||
FRAISSINET VALENTINE | F. | JU | TARARE TRIATHLON | 996 | ||||
FRANCOIS SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | LPS TRIATHLON | 660 | ||||
FRANCOIS SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | LPS TRIATHLON | 660 | ||||
GALLE ELIOTH | H. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 1024 | ||||
GAUFFRETEAU PAULINE | F. | S4 | CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS | 916 | ||||
GAY LUKAS | H. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 953 | ||||
GEMMET CELINE | F. | V2 | MEJANES TEAM | 910 | ||||
GEMMET LISA | F. | CA | 1025 | |||||
GENIBREL YANNIS | H. | CA | GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) | 1001 | ||||
GIFFON PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | TRIO7 PRIVAS | 1013 | ||||
GIFFON JULIETTE | F. | MI | TRIO7 PRIVAS | 1012 | ||||
GRAZIANI LUCAS | H. | MI | MAT | 982 | ||||
GROU RENE | H. | V6 | LES CHAMEAUX DE BÉZIERS | 697 | ||||
GROU RENE | H. | V6 | LES CHAMEAUX DE BÉZIERS | 697 | ||||
GUTTIEREZ UGO | H. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 954 | ||||
GUZZONATO ARMAND | H. | CA | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 912 | ||||
HERREROS ANGEL | H. | V4 | LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON | 938 | ||||
HERRMANN MATIS | H. | CA | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 971 | ||||
HUBER MACEO | H. | MI | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | 980 | ||||
IGLESIS MARTIN | H. | BE | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 218 | ||||
IGLESIS MARTIN | H. | BE | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 218 | ||||
JACQUOT LEO | H. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE | 962 | ||||
JAMMOT LINA | F. | MI | GEMTRIATHLE | 928 | ||||
JAOUEN ERWAN | H. | CA | TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX | 1009 | ||||
KARA RENAUD | H. | S4 | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 688 | ||||
KARA RENAUD | H. | S4 | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 688 | ||||
KHALLIL ANNA | F. | BE | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | 235 | ||||
KHALLIL ANNA | F. | BE | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | 235 | ||||
LACROIX MAYLIS | F. | MI | La Grande Motte Triathlon | 942 | ||||
LAPERGUE THIERRY | H. | V2 | GUC TRIATHLON | 653 | ||||
LAPERGUE MAXIME | H. | BE | FONTANIL TRIATHLON | 119 | ||||
LAPERGUE SYLVIE | F. | V2 | GUC TRIATHLON | 930 | ||||
LAPERGUE THIERRY | H. | V2 | GUC TRIATHLON | 653 | ||||
LAPERGUE MAXIME | H. | BE | FONTANIL TRIATHLON | 119 | ||||
LAVOINE AUDREY | F. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 955 | ||||
LE COQ MILAN | H. | CA | 988 | |||||
LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM | H. | V3 | COURIIR A FABREGUES | 974 | ||||
LOPEZ SIMON | H. | MI | NL | 994 | ||||
LOZANO LEA | F. | MI | AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN | 904 | ||||
MARQUIER SAUNIERES NATHALIE | F. | V2 | LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB | 944 | ||||
MARTINEZ AMANDINE | F. | JU | La Grande Motte Triathlon | 937 | ||||
MARTINI MATTEO | H. | CA | MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON | 984 | ||||
MARY ANTOINE | H. | MI | FEURS TRIATHLON | 923 | ||||
MATIS DUCHEMIN | H. | CA | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 999 | ||||
MATOLET ARTHUR | H. | JU | TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX | 1010 | ||||
MENARD STEPHANE | H. | S4 | TRI MAY | 1007 | ||||
MERLIN YANN | H. | MI | ||||||
MONTSE SABATER BAUDET | F. | S4 | CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT | 919 | ||||
MONTSE MALDONADO PINTO | F. | V1 | CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT | 920 | ||||
MORENO ALIX | F. | CA | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 913 | ||||
MORENO JOSE | H. | V4 | SALINDRES TRIATHLON | 992 | ||||
MORENO ELENA | F. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 945 | ||||
MORENO ARTHUR | H. | MI | SALINDRES TRIATHLON | 993 | ||||
MORGANDO THIBAULT | H. | S2 | GUC GRENOBLE TRIATHLON | 107 | ||||
MORGANDO THIBAULT | H. | S2 | GUC GRENOBLE TRIATHLON | 107 | ||||
MUGNISI ROSE | F. | S4 | 1020 | |||||
NICOLINI BENEDICTE | F. | V2 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 1021 | ||||
NOURRY ERIC | H. | V4 | 1022 | |||||
PATRAO PEDRO | H. | S4 | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 946 | ||||
PAUGET CARLA | F. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 957 | ||||
PERCHET CHRISTELLE | F. | V2 | 1017 | |||||
PERRIN CELIA | F. | MI | AQUASPORTS ST CYPRIEN | 908 | ||||
PIGNEDE PIERRE | H. | S3 | GUC TRIATHLON | 933 | ||||
PRATS ELISE | F. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 958 | ||||
PUCHE THEO | H. | MI | AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN | 905 | ||||
RAIMBAULT MURIEL | F. | V3 | AUBENAS TRIATHLON | 911 | ||||
RIBEIRO PATRAO ANTHONY | H. | BE | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 963 | ||||
RIGAILL CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | Aquasport saint cyprien | 907 | ||||
RIGAILL GILLES | H. | V1 | mais ou est donc passée joel ? | 906 | ||||
ROUSSEL MARGOT | F. | CA | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 918 | ||||
ROUSSEL SIMON | H. | MI | WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON | 1016 | ||||
SAULZE PIERRE | H. | V3 | TEAM FMR | 997 | ||||
SCHIFF LOAN | H. | BE | FONTANIL TRIATHLON | 926 | ||||
SICK SOLENE | F. | MI | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 959 | ||||
SIMONNET BRUNO | H. | V2 | MY TRIBE | 679 | ||||
SIMONNET BRUNO | H. | V2 | MY TRIBE | 679 | ||||
TARJON CHLOE | F. | CA | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 1006 | ||||
TAVOILLOT ANTOINE | H. | BE | MAT | 221 | ||||
TAVOILLOT ANTOINE | H. | BE | MAT | 221 | ||||
TRICHOT DIDIER | H. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 955 | ||||
TRICHOT DIDIER | H. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 955 | ||||
VAUCHE ROMAIN | H. | MI | LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS | 939 | ||||
VIVIAND NINO | H. | MI | AS MURET TRIATHLON | 909 | ||||
ZAMORA EMILIE | F. | S3 | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 966 |