Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERT ANTOINE | H. | CYCL'HOP | 87 | ||||
ALBERT BAPTISTE | H. | CYCL'HOP | 75 | ||||
ALEXANDRE JUSTIN | H. | LES MONOTITUDES | 194 | ||||
ALLARD CANDICE | F. | Cirqu'en retz | 269 | ||||
ANDERSON ELLA | F. | RENNES MONOSTARS | 307 | ||||
ANDRE JOAQUIM | H. | 353 | |||||
ANZI FRANCESCO | H. | UNISTYLE | 347 | ||||
BALCON JACOB CHLOE | F. | RENNES MONOSTARS | 146 | ||||
BALLABEN CAMILLE | F. | 225 | |||||
BASTE JULIEN | H. | MONTPELLIER MONOCYCLE | 60 | ||||
BEAL CELIA | F. | ORNI | 33 | ||||
BENARD KOUMIKO | F. | ROUE LIBRE | 311 | ||||
BENARD LOONA | H. | ROUE LIBRE | 312 | ||||
BENARD DJAMPA | H. | Roue Libre | 313 | ||||
BERGER PIERRE | H. | ANIM'A FOND | 112 | ||||
BERNERY MAXIME | H. | ROUE LIBRE | 309 | ||||
BIENAIME ANTOINE | H. | ANTOINE BIENAIMÉ | 151 | ||||
BLATZ CLEMENCE | F. | EXA TEAM | 145 | ||||
BLATZ EMMA | F. | EXA TEAM | 144 | ||||
BRANGE LISA | F. | LES ROUES-FLAQUETTES | 200 | ||||
BRUN EMILIE | F. | EXA TEAM | 323 | ||||
BRYDEN FRANK | H. | CYCL'HOP | 221 | ||||
CAIGNAN SAMUEL | H. | 123 | |||||
CAIGNAN PIERRE | H. | CYCL'ONE | 105 | ||||
CAIRE DAMARIS | F. | CYCL'ASS | 328 | ||||
CAIRE ADRIEN | H. | CYCL'ASS | 327 | ||||
CARDONA ELIETTE | F. | CYCL'HOP | 289 | ||||
CARPINE MARIE ANNE | F. | CYCL'HOP | 226 | ||||
CARROT REMY | H. | ORNI | 90 | ||||
CASSIN FANNY | F. | RENNES MONOSTARE | 331 | ||||
CASSIN ANOUK | F. | RENNES MONOSTARE | 332 | ||||
CASSIN LEON | H. | RENNES MONOSTARS | 218 | ||||
CAUQUIL JEROME | H. | BRAÏZANBAS | 138 | ||||
CAUQUIL ELEONORE | F. | BRAÏZANBAS | 16 | ||||
CHANTREL JEANNE | F. | ESPERANCE - CORPS ET GRAPHIES | 301 | ||||
CHAPUT ELAI | F. | Montpellier monocycle | 171 | ||||
CHARRIER MARTIN | H. | RTB | 113 | ||||
CHASTIN QUENTIN | H. | CYCL'ONE | 53 | ||||
CHAULAN LUCAS | H. | CYCL'HOP | 329 | ||||
CHERIAUX LOUANE | F. | Roule Ta Bille | 306 | ||||
CHEVROT ROMAIN | H. | LES MONOTITUDES | 67 | ||||
CHOVELON FRANCK | H. | WOOM | 346 | ||||
CHRETIEN GERAUD | H. | WOOM | 250 | ||||
CLAUZIER NOE | H. | ORNI | 15 | ||||
COLLE THOMAS | H. | ROUE LIBRE | 303 | ||||
COUPEY SAMUEL | H. | RENNES MONOSTARS | 19 | ||||
COUPEY ZELIE | F. | RENNES MONOSTARS | 167 | ||||
CUNY LANA | F. | ROUE LIBRE | 314 | ||||
CYTEVAL LAURENE | F. | ROULE TA BILLE | 321 | ||||
DAGUIN ERIC | H. | ROULEZ JEUNESSE | 129 | ||||
DEL PERUGIA ELLYNN | F. | LES CASSES-RAYONS | 284 | ||||
DELAGE LILWENN | F. | ANIMAFOND | 81 | ||||
DEMANGEAT AURELIEN | H. | LES PETITS VERTS | 176 | ||||
DEMANGEAT CLEMENTINE | F. | LES PETITS VERTS | 174 | ||||
DEMANGEAT SIMON | H. | LES PETITS VERTS | 175 | ||||
DEMULE HERVE | H. | CYCL'HOP | 31 | ||||
DENNER GARANCE | F. | CYCL'HOP | 213 | ||||
DENNER VICTOR | H. | CYCL'HOP | 214 | ||||
DENNER LUCILE | F. | CYCL'HOP | 212 | ||||
DENNER ALEXANDRE | H. | CYCL'HOP | 154 | ||||
DENNER SOPHIE | F. | CYCL'HOP | 155 | ||||
DERVAUX EMMANUEL | H. | ROULEZ JEUNESSE | 55 | ||||
DESCOMBES LAURENT | H. | ANIMAFOND | 50 | ||||
DOREAU NATHANAELLE | F. | CYCL'ONE | 157 | ||||
DUBOIS SOURYAN | H. | CIRQU'EN RETZ | 265 | ||||
DULAC QUENTIN | H. | 223 | |||||
DULIEU ROMAIN | H. | ORNI | 43 | ||||
DURIF MARJORIE | F. | CYCL'HOP | 78 | ||||
FOURNIER ALAIN | H. | INDIVIDUEL | 255 | ||||
FREUDENREICH JOSSELIN | H. | EXA TEAM | 102 | ||||
FRIEDERICH TOM | H. | EXA TEAM | 57 | ||||
FRIEDERICH ZOE | F. | EXA TEAM | 58 | ||||
FROELIGER GUY | H. | ANIM'A FOND | 116 | ||||
FROELIGER THEO | H. | ANIM'A FOND | 117 | ||||
FROMONT XAVIER | H. | THALES | 97 | ||||
FROMONT ALIX | H. | ROULEZ JEUNESSE | 148 | ||||
FROMONT RACHEL | F. | ROULEZ JEUNESSE | 147 | ||||
FROMONT LILOU | F. | ROULEZ JEUNESSE | 149 | ||||
GAGNAIRE NICOLAS | H. | MONOGRE | 17 | ||||
GAIGNE CARLA | F. | ESPERANCE - CORPS ET GRAPHIES | 292 | ||||
GANTIER BREWEN | H. | CIRQU EN RETZ | 245 | ||||
GEORGET AYMERIC | H. | CYCL'HOP | 339 | ||||
GOBRON SYLVAIN | H. | 279 | |||||
GODINEAU GUILLAUME | H. | 86 | |||||
GRANDJEAN FREDERIQUE | F. | Les Troubadours | 211 | ||||
GRANDJEAN JEROMINE | F. | LES TROUBADOURS | 164 | ||||
GRANDJEAN JULIETTE | F. | Les Troubadours | 210 | ||||
GRANIER PIERRE | H. | CASSE RAYONS (SUISSE) | 21 | ||||
GUANDALINI MARIUS | H. | RENNES MONOSTARS | 161 | ||||
GUEROULT NICOLAS | H. | WOOM | 337 | ||||
GUILLERMIN MORGAN | H. | ORNI | 42 | ||||
GUIRAUD LOIC | H. | WOOM | 28 | ||||
GUTLEBEN JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | EXA TEAM | 177 | ||||
GUTLEBEN CHARLINE | F. | EXA TEAM | 178 | ||||
HAAS PAMELA | F. | EXA TEAM | 47 | ||||
HAAS LIROY | H. | EXA TEAM | 48 | ||||
HALLAY FRANCK | H. | WOOM | 132 | ||||
HEBINGER JULIETTE | F. | EXA TEAM | 135 | ||||
HEBINGER ZOE | F. | EXA TEAM | 134 | ||||
HEBINGER ANAIS | F. | EXA TEAM | 133 | ||||
HENRY MICHEL | H. | CYCL'HOP | 281 | ||||
HENRY YANN | H. | CYCL'HOP | 18 | ||||
HENRY MARINE | F. | CYCL'HOP | 261 | ||||
HERVE DEMULE | H. | cycl'hop | 31 | ||||
HUGUENIN MAELLE | F. | LES CASSES-RAYONS | 283 | ||||
HUSSER EMILIE | F. | Les Troubadours | 163 | ||||
JAN SIMON | H. | RENNES MONOSTARS | 23 | ||||
JEANDEL GAETAN | H. | LES ROUES-FLAQUETTES | 193 | ||||
KELLER PAUL | H. | EXA TEAM | 59 | ||||
KLEPPER VALENTIN | H. | LES TROUBADOURS | 224 | ||||
KOHLER VALENTIN | H. | EXA TEAM | 160 | ||||
L'HELGUEN YVON | H. | ROUE LIBRE | 308 | ||||
LE MOAL LUDO | H. | UNISTYLE | 202 | ||||
LE NABAT LILY | F. | RENNES MONOSTARS | 291 | ||||
LE QUESNE XAVIER | H. | ROULE TA BILLE | 262 | ||||
LECLAND BENOIT | H. | ANIMAFOND | 66 | ||||
LEMOINE AMANDINE | F. | 77 | |||||
LEMONNIER MARIE | F. | MONOGRE | 350 | ||||
LEURENT GAUTHIER | H. | EXA TEAM | 180 | ||||
LOBSTEIN SEBASTIEN | H. | TROUBADOURS | 85 | ||||
LOBSTEIN JULIETTE | F. | TROUBADOURS | 83 | ||||
LOBSTEIN SOPHIE | F. | Les Troubadours | 84 | ||||
MAGGIONI MYLENE | F. | PAS LE BON PIED | 294 | ||||
MARANT TIAGO | H. | EDUC'SPORTS 13 | 137 | ||||
MARCHAND LILIE | F. | CIRQU'EN RETZ | 249 | ||||
MARCIANO MATTEO | H. | CYCL'HOP | 158 | ||||
MARION ANTOINE | H. | ROULE TA BILLE | 293 | ||||
MARRAPODI ROMAIN | H. | CYCL'ONE | 29 | ||||
MARTINEZ ARMAND | H. | LES MONOTITUDES | 49 | ||||
MARTINEZ OSCAR | H. | INDIVIDUEL | 270 | ||||
MASSE MARINE | F. | UNISTYLE | 185 | ||||
MASSON TOM | H. | EXA TEAM | 246 | ||||
MAUPLOT LUCINE | F. | ANIM'À FOND | 54 | ||||
MAYER ETIENNE | H. | CYCL'HOP | 275 | ||||
MENAGER DINO | H. | CYCL'HOP | 143 | ||||
MERCIER JOHAN | H. | PAS LE BON PIED | 76 | ||||
MEREL JACK | H. | CYCLHOP | 142 | ||||
METTETAL CHRISTIAN | H. | ROULE TA BILLE | 326 | ||||
MICHAU MARIN | H. | ANIMAFOND | 52 | ||||
MILLET PIERRE | H. | ORNI | 45 | ||||
MILLET NAAS VALENTIN | H. | ANIMAFOND | 242 | ||||
MONTEL LOU | F. | MONO'GRE | 318 | ||||
MOUTINHO SARAH | F. | ORNI | 39 | ||||
MT THIERRY | H. | LES FRÉRES DU MYSTÉRE | 159 | ||||
NEVEU ETHAN | H. | Rennes Monostars | 166 | ||||
OUSS IVAN | H. | ROULE TA BILLE | 322 | ||||
PALLUD ANTOINE | H. | 109 | |||||
PANSU ANTOINE | H. | CNSP | 136 | ||||
PARQUIC PEIO | H. | RENNES MONOSTARS | 216 | ||||
PERROT JULIEN | H. | WOOM | 231 | ||||
PILATO ARNAUD | H. | GLOBALL CIRKUS | 170 | ||||
PLESSIS EMILIE | F. | Cycl'One | 62 | ||||
PLUMERE BENOIT | H. | LES TROUBADOURS | 217 | ||||
POMPA VALDEZ GABRIEL | H. | ANIM'A FOND | 14 | ||||
PUJOL JUSTINE | F. | Cycl'One | 114 | ||||
PUJOL ELOISE | F. | Cycl'One | 156 | ||||
RANZIERI MATTEO | H. | 27 | |||||
RAVET CYRIL | H. | ANIM'À FOND | 61 | ||||
RAVET LEANE | F. | ANIM A FOND | 71 | ||||
RECORD DIDIER | H. | ROULE TA BILLE | 304 | ||||
RECORD MATHIEU | H. | ROULE TA BILLE | 305 | ||||
RENAUT ERWANN | H. | RENNESMONOSTARS | 125 | ||||
RIALLANT YOANN | H. | 230 | |||||
RIOM FANNY | F. | CIRQU'EN RETZ | 235 | ||||
ROBACHE ANTOINE | H. | PAS LE BON PIED | 268 | ||||
ROBERT MAEL | H. | D'ART DE VILLE MONOCYCLE TOULOUSE | 36 | ||||
ROBERT PHILIPPE | H. | 336 | |||||
ROJDA MATTHIEU | H. | WOOM BLANC | 106 | ||||
RONDEAU ANTOINE | H. | ANIM'A FOND | 22 | ||||
RONDINEAU MAEL | H. | CIRQU'EN RETZ | 244 | ||||
ROSSETTO JADE | F. | ARTATOUILLE | 299 | ||||
ROUDIER REMI | H. | CYCL'ONE | 325 | ||||
ROURE QUENTIN | H. | 241 | |||||
ROUX BENJAMIN | H. | ORNI | 91 | ||||
RUBINSTEIN NOE | H. | ROULE TA BILLE | 320 | ||||
RUDEL NOLAN | H. | CYCL'HOP | 204 | ||||
RUDEL JEREMY | H. | CYCL'HOP | 104 | ||||
RUHLMANN MARION | F. | LES TROUBADOURS | 120 | ||||
SALVISBERG LAURA | F. | CNSP | 119 | ||||
SCHAAL ALAIN | H. | LES TROUBADOURS | 302 | ||||
SCHLICK LEO | H. | LES TROUBADOURS | 96 | ||||
SENDRA FANNY | F. | MONTPELLIER MONOCYCLE | 127 | ||||
SENDRA LOIC | H. | Montpellier Monocycle | 126 | ||||
SENDRA ARNAUD | H. | MONTPELLIER MONOCYCLE | 168 | ||||
SERENDERO MARY ALIN | F. | CYCL'HOP | 88 | ||||
SERGENT PAUL | H. | EDUC'SPORTS13 CDK SHOW WHEELS ASSO URGE | 56 | ||||
SOENEN THIERRY | H. | ANIM'A FOND | 101 | ||||
SOQUET MILENA | F. | ESPERANCE - CORPS ET GRAPHIES | 300 | ||||
STAIN FABRICE | H. | ROULE TA BILLE | 256 | ||||
STAUB ALEXANDRE | H. | EXA TEAM | 297 | ||||
STEPHAN MATTEO | H. | TROUBADOURS | 184 | ||||
TAILLARD NICOLAS | H. | ROULE TA BILLE | 20 | ||||
TOUYA ARTHUR | H. | ROULE TA BILLE | 295 | ||||
TRELA MELCHIOR | H. | ANIM'À FOND | 51 | ||||
TUBOEUF JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | ROUE LIBRE | 310 | ||||
VALLANTIN TIPHAINE | F. | ROULE TA BILLE | 254 | ||||
VERDIER CLEMENT | H. | LES FRÈRES DU MYSTÈRE | 172 | ||||
VIDAL LISA | F. | CNSP | 165 | ||||
VIDAL MATIS | H. | CNSP | 179 | ||||
VIEILLY HUGO | H. | BRAIZAMBAS | 341 | ||||
VINCENT ANNA | F. | ORNI | 37 | ||||
VUILLEMIN JACQUES | H. | Les Troubadours | 131 | ||||
WANG ZIYUE | H. | Montpellier Monocycle | 285 |