Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABADIE PIERRE | H. | B | 765 | |||||
ABALAIN REMI | H. | B | Aubagne Triathlon | 2594 | ||||
ABATE NONCE | H. | F | ACBB BANDOL | 193 | ||||
ABDESSELAMYENE ROLAND | H. | C | lycée jean perrin marseille | 314 | ||||
ACEVEDO JOSE | H. | D | 2598 | |||||
ACIER GUILLAUME | H. | C | AS MATRA TOULOUSE | 2497 | ||||
ADENIS DIDIER | H. | D | RO BRIGNOLES | 1165 | ||||
AGAZZI JEAN MARC | H. | D | Gianni pro team | 655 | ||||
AGNIEL NICOLAS | H. | A | CSC CIOTADEN | 283 | ||||
AGOSTI JEAN MARIE | H. | F | ca peymeinade | 731 | ||||
AGOSTINI RICHARD | H. | F | 1252 | |||||
AGUILA JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | stade laurentin cyclisme | 1212 | ||||
AIM REMY | H. | A | Pau vélo 64 | 2590 | ||||
AIMAR JACQUES | H. | E | GIANNI PROTEAM | 1144 | ||||
ALBERT CYRIL | H. | C | CVC CARCASONNE | 2175 | ||||
ALBERT AUDE | F. | W2 | Istres sport triathlon | 2309 | ||||
ALBERT DIDIER | H. | C | 2676 | |||||
ALESSIO VINCENT | H. | C | 2427 | |||||
ALFONSI ALAIN | H. | C | 2648 | |||||
ALIANE ALAIN | H. | E | Aubagne Triathlon | 506 | ||||
ALLARD MATHIEU | H. | D | Pieds Nickelés | 2586 | ||||
ALLART PIERRE | H. | C | LMCVV | 425 | ||||
ALLEGRE JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 275 | ||||
ALLIER CHRISTOPHER | H. | C | CULTURE VÉLO NIMES | 2088 | ||||
ALLINIEU EMILE | H. | F | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 761 | ||||
ALMAIDA JEAN YVES | H. | E | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 55 | ||||
ALMERAS JEAN MARC | H. | D | U C SORGUES | 1254 | ||||
ALPHAND HERVE | H. | C | 1043 | |||||
ALVAREZ JULIEN | H. | B | 2265 | |||||
AMABILE PHILIPPE | H. | D | 1243 | |||||
AMALBERTI ERIC | H. | C | 108 | |||||
AMALRIC SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 768 | |||||
AMARTIN FABRICE | H. | C | UC AIGURANDE | 2540 | ||||
AMBELAS OLIVIER | H. | B | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 1055 | ||||
AMBLARD FRANCOIS | H. | A | AIX VTT | 2622 | ||||
AMBROSINI JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | A.S.C MACOT LA PLAGNE | 2571 | ||||
AMIC DIDIER | H. | D | U.C CARQUEIRANNE | 279 | ||||
AMIDIEU STEPHANE | H. | C | AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE | 223 | ||||
AMIELH MATTHIEU | H. | B | VELO PLUS | 2413 | ||||
AMODRU THIERRY | H. | T | 1060 | |||||
AMOUROUX LUC | F. | D | CTV st jean de vedas | 470 | ||||
AMOUROUX NICOLAS | H. | B | TMB ST AUNES | 295 | ||||
AMROUNE ABDNOR | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 871 | ||||
ANASTASE FELIX | H. | E | AC THISE | 2392 | ||||
ANDREU FREDERIC | H. | B | R.O SANARY | 142 | ||||
ANDREUCCI MICHEL | H. | D | 879 | |||||
ANGELI YVES | H. | E | TCDV Oraison | 3166 | ||||
ANKRI NORBERT | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | 289 | ||||
ANNICET PATRICE | H. | C | 1198 | |||||
ANTETOMASO JACQUES | H. | E | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 236 | ||||
ANZIANI JEAN MARC | H. | D | 312 | |||||
ARGENTA PATRICK | H. | E | AC VALBONNE | 2660 | ||||
ARGOUZE PATRICE | H. | E | AVC AIX | 2572 | ||||
ARIAS JEAN LUC | H. | D | 773 | |||||
ARLAUD JEAN YVES | H. | E | 347 | |||||
ARLES MICHEL | H. | D | 707 | |||||
ARMAND PASCAL | H. | H | TRIATHL AIX | 2058 | ||||
ARMAND THIERRY | H. | C | 602 | |||||
ARNAUD ANDRE | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 175 | ||||
ARNAUD PHILIPPE | H. | C | 658 | |||||
ARNAUD DIDIER | H. | C | Fadas du Caume | 2439 | ||||
ARNAUD ALEXANDRE | H. | B | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 215 | ||||
ARNAUD SOPHIE | F. | W3 | ||||||
ARNAUD QUENTIN | H. | A | ORCIERES CYCLING TEAM | 994 | ||||
ARNIAUD. FERNAND | H. | E | CAVAL PERTUIS | 2526 | ||||
ARNOULET JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | 2429 | |||||
ARNOULET OLIVIER | H. | C | 2440 | |||||
ARSAC CHRISTIAN | H. | D | 3099 | |||||
ARZANO GUILLAUME | H. | B | 456 | |||||
ASARISI DIDIER | H. | D | AVENIR CYCLISTE VALBONNE | 831 | ||||
ASSAUD BERNARD | H. | D | SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL | 36 | ||||
ASTIER STEPHEN | H. | A | R.O SANARY | 143 | ||||
ASTOURIC VINCENT | H. | A | SANS | 2193 | ||||
ATTIAS SEBASTIEN | H. | B | ||||||
AUBERT JEAN MARC | H. | D | 846 | |||||
AUBOIN SYLVAIN | H. | B | 1173 | |||||
AUGE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C | VELO CLUB PORT DE BOUC | 2679 | ||||
AUGUGLIARO NICOLAS | H. | B | Team Trek-Vélo 101 | 2089 | ||||
AUJOULAT CYRIL | H. | B | VSGA | 853 | ||||
AURAN NICOLAS | H. | B | 1244 | |||||
AURELIO GUILLAUME | H. | B | MSM | 2517 | ||||
AURIENTIS JOACHIM | H. | A | Team 25 | 993 | ||||
AUTIN FLORENT | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2029 | ||||
AUTRET FLORIAN | H. | D | CA BALMA | 2331 | ||||
AUVOLAT DOMINIQUE | H. | D | VELO CLUB NOVAIS | 544 | ||||
AUZENDE ALBERT | H. | F | SANARY CYCLO SPORT | 1018 | ||||
AUZET STEPHANE | H. | D | USTM RTM CYCLISME | 1218 | ||||
AVIGNON REMI | H. | B | Salon Cyclosport | 288 | ||||
AVRISANI PATRICK | H. | D | GIANNI PROTEAM | 744 | ||||
AYET GUILLAUME | H. | C | 362 | |||||
AYME JULIEN | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 968 | ||||
AYRAUD ARLETTE | F. | W4 | VC LES 3 C | 855 | ||||
AYRAUD JEAN MARC | H. | F | VC LES 3 C | 2534 | ||||
BABOU LIONEL | H. | C | R,O,SANARY | 144 | ||||
BACCI PIERRE | H. | E | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 321 | ||||
BACCIARELLI HUGO | H. | A | CHLORO BIKING | 379 | ||||
BADIOUX PATRICK | H. | A | 2Bpaco | 2621 | ||||
BAELEN FABRICE | H. | D | ES CANNES | 3152 | ||||
BAILLOEUIL LAURENT | H. | E | C.S.CRAVEN | 840 | ||||
BAILLY CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN | 254 | ||||
BAIO FREDERIC | H. | D | COC CARNON CYCLO | 2434 | ||||
BAJART SEBASTIEN | H. | B | O,C,RAPHAELLOIS | 987 | ||||
BALLAGER JEAN EMMANUEL | H. | D | Team Mcm | 2424 | ||||
BALLATORE JOHAN | H. | H | Le peloton obi | 2232 | ||||
BALLATORE JOSEPH | H. | B | le las toulon cyclisme | 2477 | ||||
BALLOCCHI YVAN | H. | D | 1186 | |||||
BALMAS ARNAUD | H. | B | CHLORO BIKING | 381 | ||||
BALTEIRO CARLOS | H. | C | Cavaillon Lubéron Cyclotourisme | 2603 | ||||
BANCHET VINCENT | H. | C | 995 | |||||
BANDIERA SYLVAIN | H. | C | CC ST MAXIMIN | 814 | ||||
BANOS DOMINIQUE | H. | D | VELO CLUB VITROLLES | 447 | ||||
BARBE SERGE | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 1005 | ||||
BARBIER JEROME | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 171 | ||||
BARBIER FREDERICK | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 625 | ||||
BARBIERI FREDERIC | H. | D | BARBIERI | 723 | ||||
BARBIN JEAN MARC | H. | E | VCV2000 | 598 | ||||
BARBINI ROMAIN | H. | A | VELO CLUB PORT DE BOUC | 466 | ||||
BARBINI BRUNO | H. | C | Vélo club port de bouc | 467 | ||||
BARDET JEAN | H. | A | 746 | |||||
BARLET JEAN LUC | H. | D | E.S.V.L. CYCLISME | 742 | ||||
BARNEAUD STEPHANE | H. | C | 478 | |||||
BARNETTE JULIEN | H. | B | lonlon | 395 | ||||
BARNOIN ROMAIN | H. | C | stade laurentin cyclisme | 1211 | ||||
BARONNET BRUNO | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2192 | ||||
BARRAL VINCENT | F. | D | pompiers annecy | 3045 | ||||
BARRAS JEAN | H. | F | Cyclo Sport Cavaillon ( CSC ) | 1166 | ||||
BARRERE MATTHIEU | H. | B | La Bouille | 902 | ||||
BARRET GUY | H. | E | USTM RTM CYCLISME | 203 | ||||
BARRETO FRANCIS | H. | D | 1269 | |||||
BARROSO SERGE | H. | E | VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 | 2019 | ||||
BARS JULIEN | H. | B | VELO CLUB SIX FOURS | 3012 | ||||
BARTH OLIVIER | H. | B | 1295 | |||||
BARTHE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | 1040 | |||||
BARTOLO CATHERINE | F. | W3 | ||||||
BARUT ROCH | H. | D | TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME | 573 | ||||
BARZELONA JULIEN | H. | B | MASSILIA CYCLISME | 451 | ||||
BASMADJIAN MANOUK | H. | A | 3068 | |||||
BASSIGNANI LUC | H. | D | 1066 | |||||
BASTAERT MAXIME | H. | A | tch59 | 3135 | ||||
BAUBET DENIS | H. | F | VC MAURIAC | 82 | ||||
BAUDIN MICHEL | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 611 | ||||
BAUJOIN ALEX | H. | D | 200 | |||||
BAUME VINCENT | H. | B | 1177 | |||||
BAYLE XAVIER | H. | C | 913 | |||||
BAZE ROBIN | H. | A | SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE JOLLYWEAR | 3162 | ||||
BAZE XAVIER | H. | A | SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE JOLLYWEAR | 2681 | ||||
BEAUDEQUIN THIERRY | H. | D | VELO PLUS | 2411 | ||||
BEAUDOUIN THIERRY | H. | C | THIERRY BEAUDOUIN | 903 | ||||
BEAUFILS DAMIEN | H. | A | 264 | |||||
BEAUJOUR HUGO | H. | A | 516 | |||||
BECAM SYLVIANE | F. | W3 | CHOLET GRANFONDO | 2008 | ||||
BECAM JEAN YVES | H. | F | TEAM CYCLISME CHOLET | 2161 | ||||
BECARUD THOMAS | H. | B | Team Trek Velo 101 | 2170 | ||||
BECERRA FREDERIC | H. | C | 1063 | |||||
BECLIN JEROME | H. | A | 496 | |||||
BEDDOU LAURENT | H. | C | Cyclo Club Coudoux | 116 | ||||
BEDROSSIAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 2536 | |||||
BEELEN JESSY | F. | W2 | PAXX GLOBAL CYCLING | 953 | ||||
BEKRAR ABDALLAH | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 2013 | ||||
BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | TEAM ESNA | 80 | ||||
BELLEVILLE WILLIAM | H. | D | Guidon Sportif Sètois | 2634 | ||||
BELLON NICOLAS | H. | B | ESVL | 2518 | ||||
BELLUCCI BRUNO | H. | D | ECSL PERTUIS | 651 | ||||
BELLUCCI THOMAS | H. | A | 1194 | |||||
BELLUSO JEREMY | H. | B | MASSALIA CYCLISME | 2040 | ||||
BELMELIANI SONIA | F. | W1 | ||||||
BEN ABDESLEM | H. | F | LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS | 2702 | ||||
BENABBOU DJIL | H. | D | 2506 | |||||
BENASICH GERARD | H. | D | La Cuersoise | 501 | ||||
BENBEKRITE ERIC | H. | D | CC ST MAXIMIN | 824 | ||||
BENDAHMANE HAMID | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 763 | ||||
BENON DAMIEN | H. | C | UC GRASSE | 1131 | ||||
BENVENISTE STEPHANE | H. | A | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 2689 | ||||
BERARD HENRI | H. | F | veloclub risoul | 488 | ||||
BERAUD PASCAL | H. | D | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 2153 | ||||
BERGEON EMMANUEL | H. | C | 2616 | |||||
BERGERON FABRICE | H. | B | Isatis Cycling Team | 286 | ||||
BERGOT FREDERIC | H. | C | 479 | |||||
BERNARD CLAUDE | H. | E | Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon | 3020 | ||||
BERNARD ERIC | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 2185 | ||||
BERNARD DENIS | H. | D | RO SANARY | 145 | ||||
BERNARD DANIEL | H. | F | CCL CUERS | 630 | ||||
BERNARD PATRICK | H. | D | 1209 | |||||
BERRUYER PASCAL | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 385 | ||||
BERSAC GUILLAUME | H. | B | TOAC CYCLOTOURISME | 2474 | ||||
BERTHET BENOIT | H. | B | 2212 | |||||
BERTRAND ALAIN | H. | E | 1012 | |||||
BESSON PATRICK | H. | D | 2401 | |||||
BETTINELLI NICOLAS | H. | D | VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES | 737 | ||||
BEZ SERGE | H. | D | 3046 | |||||
BEZES MICHEL | H. | E | 532 | |||||
BEZES BAPTISTE | H. | A | 592 | |||||
BIAGETTI DAVID | H. | C | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2213 | ||||
BIANAY ERIC | H. | C | Ustm -rtm cyclisme | 237 | ||||
BIANCO FRANCOIS | H. | A | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2152 | ||||
BIAUT GERARD | H. | C | Esf Serre Chevalier Villeneuve | 3079 | ||||
BIEDERMANN RENATE | F. | W4 | Vélo Passion Chorges Serre-Ponçon | 892 | ||||
BIENAIME LUDOVIC | H. | C | VC BEAUSSETAN | 110 | ||||
BIGAND EMELINE | F. | W1 | Massilia Triathlon | 626 | ||||
BILLE JEREMY | H. | B | 3080 | |||||
BILLIOUD PHILIPPE | H. | F | U.C. CULOZ-BELLEY | 63 | ||||
BILLO PASCAL | H. | D | CAVIGAL CYCLISME | 2041 | ||||
BILLOT MICHEL | H. | E | Mozac cyclo club | 3066 | ||||
BILLOT NATHALIE | F. | W1 | Le French Cyclard | 821 | ||||
BINACCHI PHILIPPE | H. | D | 1107 | |||||
BIOLLEY ROMAN | H. | F | velotrainer | |||||
BISCAREL LAURENT | H. | D | OCCV DRAGUIGNAN | 2707 | ||||
BIZET FABIEN | H. | C | UZES VELO CLUB | 531 | ||||
BIZIERES MICHEL | H. | F | US ST PIERRE DES CORPS | 2240 | ||||
BLANC JULIEN | H. | B | ESVL Cyclisme | 957 | ||||
BLANC SEBASTIEN | H. | C | VELO PASSION MORIERES | 129 | ||||
BLAREL ANAIS | F. | W1 | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 2455 | ||||
BLEUSE BRUNO | H. | D | RO SANARY | 2177 | ||||
BLIN JEROME | H. | B | AS CARNOUX | 357 | ||||
BLONDEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 920 | ||||
BLONDIN NATHALIE | F. | W2 | MVICC | 76 | ||||
BLUM JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | E | 308 | |||||
BOBILLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2418 | ||||
BOCCANFUSO CASIMIR | H. | F | V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE | 1111 | ||||
BOCCHI STEFANO | H. | D | UC MONACO | 307 | ||||
BODSON PASCAL | H. | D | Team du Redon | 1085 | ||||
BOEHM DANIEL | H. | B | Werxxteam | 754 | ||||
BOISSEZ JEROME | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 182 | ||||
BOISSIN OLIVIER | H. | C | UZES VELO CLUB | 2060 | ||||
BOISSON BASTIEN | H. | A | Team vélo canette | 2591 | ||||
BOLORINOS REMI | H. | A | 352 | |||||
BOMMELAERE ERIC | H. | D | RO SANARY | 2178 | ||||
BON THIERRY | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 173 | ||||
BONCI DAVID | H. | C | CIOTAT VTT PASSION | 1009 | ||||
BONETTO RENAUD | H. | C | 190 | |||||
BONILLO JEROME | H. | C | 915 | |||||
BONIN ROLAND | H. | F | 2688 | |||||
BONNABEL RICHARD | H. | C | CCRG LA GARDE | 2189 | ||||
BONNAMOUR ALEXANDRE | H. | C | Triath'lons | 3120 | ||||
BONNAMOUR JADE | F. | Triath'Lons | ||||||
BONNARD PASCAL | H. | D | 988 | |||||
BONNEAU DELPHINE | F. | W3 | CE GEMALTO | 537 | ||||
BONNEAU BERTRAND | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 522 | ||||
BONNEL LAURENT | H. | C | 669 | |||||
BONNEL CLAUDE | H. | D | 431 | |||||
BONNET ALAIN | H. | F | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2066 | ||||
BONNET MICHEL | H. | F | LA ROUE NANSAISE | 588 | ||||
BONNETON SYLVAIN | H. | C | istres sport cyclisme | 2194 | ||||
BONNIN DOMINIQUE | H. | F | 1112 | |||||
BONY JEAN PAUL | H. | E | AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE | 225 | ||||
BORDENAVE MATHILDE | F. | W1 | ||||||
BORDENAVE MARC | H. | D | 449 | |||||
BORDERIES ARNAUD | H. | C | 2415 | |||||
BORGHINO GREGORY | H. | B | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 3075 | ||||
BORJA CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CC ST MAXIMIN | 1092 | ||||
BOSCH CHRISTIAN | H. | D | UZES VELO CLUB | 3086 | ||||
BOU REMI | H. | C | VO2 TRIATHLON | 1074 | ||||
BOUCHARDY ALAIN | H. | D | TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX | |||||
BOUCHET BRUNO | H. | B | ECO Villeurbannais | 1077 | ||||
BOUCHET DANIEL | H. | E | Bicyclette Club Gravesonnais BCG | 862 | ||||
BOUCHEZ NICOLAS | H. | D | USMC LES CLAYES | 2553 | ||||
BOUCHOT JEROME | H. | C | GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME | 2234 | ||||
BOUDJNAH CHMOUEL | H. | B | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 3172 | ||||
BOUDON DIDIER | H. | D | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 3112 | ||||
BOUET DANIEL | H. | C | 1114 | |||||
BOUILLEZ ERIC | H. | D | ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE | 406 | ||||
BOULAGNON DENIS | H. | C | Vence | 2061 | ||||
BOULANGER AYMERIC | H. | A | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2613 | ||||
BOUQUET OLIVIER | H. | D | BOUQUET | 1189 | ||||
BOUQUET ALEXIS | H. | B | 550 | |||||
BOURBON AYMERIC | H. | B | Sp Annecy | 2195 | ||||
BOURDET MAXIME | H. | A | 3167 | |||||
BOURDIN FREDERIC | H. | C | TRITONS MELDOIS | 1120 | ||||
BOURGADE CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | vélo sport léo Lagrange | 845 | ||||
BOURGEOIS CLEMENT | H. | A | Cycles Froidevaux, Morges | 3044 | ||||
BOURGEOIS JANY | H. | D | 328 | |||||
BOURGEOIS ERIC | H. | D | BCG | 897 | ||||
BOURGES CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 3054 | |||||
BOURRELLY CLAUDE | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 774 | ||||
BOURRELLY ALEXANDRE | H. | A | 921 | |||||
BOURRELY JEROME | H. | C | ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES | 2623 | ||||
BOUSSEAU FRANCOISE | F. | W3 | 364 | |||||
BOUSSEAU PATRICK | H. | E | 365 | |||||
BOUTEILLER ARNAUD | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2501 | ||||
BOUTET DENIS | H. | C | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 1283 | ||||
BOUTIER FRANCOIS | H. | D | Gianni pro team | 1179 | ||||
BOUTIN NICOLAS | H. | C | Aubagne Triathlon | 1234 | ||||
BOUZIANI HASDIN | H. | E | Bicyclette Club Gravesonnais BCG | 401 | ||||
BOUZIANI JEREMIE | H. | A | 211 | |||||
BOVETTO CEDRIC | H. | B | LA Trinité Sport | 2214 | ||||
BOYER SEBASTIEN | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 103 | ||||
BOYER MOULIN ISABELLE | F. | W2 | Licence Pro Triathlon | 2262 | ||||
BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | Black Devil | 2196 | ||||
BOZON OLIVIER | H. | T | 1002 | |||||
BOZONNIER MARION | F. | W1 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 809 | ||||
BOZONNIER GREGORY | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 804 | ||||
BOZZI ERIC | H. | D | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2394 | ||||
BRAMI ROGER | H. | D | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 1137 | ||||
BRANCHU CLAUDE | H. | E | AC3F | |||||
BRASSENS JEREMY | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 806 | ||||
BRATICEVIC ALEXANDRE | H. | C | LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2076 | ||||
BRAY AURELIE | F. | W1 | Virtual Team | 686 | ||||
BRECHOT LAURENT | H. | C | TAC CYCLO 69 licence FFC | 2675 | ||||
BREMOND MAX | H. | E | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 5 | ||||
BREMOND ANTHONY | H. | A | RISOUL | 48 | ||||
BREMOND MATHIEU | H. | C | ||||||
BRENNAN ANDREW | H. | B | 2324 | |||||
BRENNAN MICHAEL | H. | B | 2325 | |||||
BRESSIN PPAUL LAURENT | H. | B | GSEM NICE | 2557 | ||||
BREYSSE CHRISTIAN | H. | E | VCR13 | 2417 | ||||
BRIANT JACQUES | H. | F | VTT DU GARLABAN | 74 | ||||
BRICOT JULIEN | H. | C | bricot | 3035 | ||||
BRICOT NICOLAS | H. | B | Bricot | 3036 | ||||
BRIGANTI MICKAEL | H. | B | Vélo Club Arlésien | 3028 | ||||
BRIGHENTI SERGE | H. | D | 579 | |||||
BRIGHENTI ALAIN | H. | C | CCVENCE | 600 | ||||
BRIGNONE AMBRE | F. | W3 | ||||||
BRIGNONE LAURENT | H. | D | ||||||
BRIN FRANCOIS | H. | C | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 709 | ||||
BRIN VERVAT NOE | H. | A | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 3067 | ||||
BRISOU GABRIEL | H. | B | 1093 | |||||
BROCAS LAURENT | H. | B | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 2190 | ||||
BROCHARD NICOLAS | H. | A | 369 | |||||
BROCHARD PASCAL | H. | D | 368 | |||||
BROCHER YANN | H. | C | CSB CYCLISME | 2503 | ||||
BROGLIA ALAIN | H. | D | AC MARSEILLE EST | 2268 | ||||
BRONCA GUILLAUME | H. | A | cyclo racing club limousin | 1226 | ||||
BRONCA GUILLAUME | H. | A | cyclo racing club limousin | |||||
BRONDINO THIERRY | H. | C | 934 | |||||
BROUSSE MATHIEU | H. | A | Team Tacticien | 429 | ||||
BROUWER ERIC | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 2223 | ||||
BROWN PIERS | H. | C | 3104 | |||||
BRU SILVERE | H. | C | TEAM DES COSTES | 545 | ||||
BRU PIERRE JEAN | H. | F | V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1026 | ||||
BRUGNACCHI MARC | H. | D | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | 2459 | ||||
BRUN HUGO | H. | A | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2271 | ||||
BRUN ROLAND | H. | E | CSP 13 | 205 | ||||
BRUN JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | OXATIS | 3138 | ||||
BRUN PIERRE | H. | D | 2550 | |||||
BRUNEAU NICOLAS | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 747 | ||||
BRUNEL SYLVAIN | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 778 | ||||
BRUNEL GUILLAUME | H. | A | 772 | |||||
BRUNET THIERRY | H. | C | R.O SANARY | 2022 | ||||
BRUNIER FRANCOIS | H. | C | 1174 | |||||
BUADES DAVID | H. | C | us pontetienne amicale cyclo | |||||
BUCHMANN SERGE | H. | C | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 521 | ||||
BUKWA DANIEL | H. | F | CYCLO SPORT ABBEVILLOIS | 3056 | ||||
BULLOT ALDRIC | H. | D | Monaco Marine | 863 | ||||
BURDZY YANECK | H. | D | PASSION VTT VENELLES | 581 | ||||
BUREAU FABIEN | H. | D | club cycliste ubaye | 3025 | ||||
BURGART SEBASTIEN | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2443 | ||||
BUSONERA ERIC | H. | B | ACME | 132 | ||||
BUSSON JEROME | H. | C | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 3157 | ||||
CABASSE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | VELO CLUB ARLESIEN | 2669 | ||||
CACCIATORE FABRICE | H. | B | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 585 | ||||
CACERES MARCELINO | H. | D | TEAM MADEWIS | 1039 | ||||
CACHON LIONEL | H. | C | Naturbike Pierrevert | 2695 | ||||
CADET PATRICK | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 2668 | ||||
CAGNET STEPHANE | H. | C | lycée jean perrin marseille | 320 | ||||
CAILLIEZ BENOIT | H. | B | ASC Colmar | 2584 | ||||
CAILLON GUY | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 753 | ||||
CALLON CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 393 | |||||
CALMET LAURENT | H. | C | piranhas volants | 2620 | ||||
CALVI BRUNO | H. | E | ST MICHEL SPORTS CYCLO | 2263 | ||||
CALVIERE PHILIPPE | H. | H | 1004 | |||||
CAMERA THIERRY | H. | D | VELO PASSION MORIERES | 948 | ||||
CAMERA JULIEN | H. | B | RO SANARY | 165 | ||||
CAMINCHER BASTIEN | H. | A | 752 | |||||
CAMMELLINI GERARD | H. | D | GIANNI PROTEAM | 1206 | ||||
CAMPANA YANNICK | H. | C | MS MANDELIEU | 2454 | ||||
CAMPUS OLIVIER | H. | C | lycée jean perrin marseille | 318 | ||||
CAMUS OLIVIER | H. | C | AC MARSEILLE EST | 647 | ||||
CANISIUS PETER | H. | D | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 1293 | ||||
CANIVAL GILLES | H. | C | AC MARSEILLE EST | 2371 | ||||
CANONGE JEROME | H. | C | xvtt | 2678 | ||||
CANTIN PHILIPPE | H. | D | 2006 | |||||
CANU CYRIL | H. | C | CCRG LA GARDE | 792 | ||||
CAPRON JEROME | H. | C | 2481 | |||||
CAR ALAIN | H. | C | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 3070 | ||||
CARASSINI LAURENT | H. | C | UVO ORGERUS | 3027 | ||||
CARDINEAU MARINE | F. | W1 | Cardineau | 399 | ||||
CARENA CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | ||||||
CARETTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | THE BIKE SHOP | 2627 | ||||
CARLONI JEROME | H. | C | 1030 | |||||
CARLONI CYRIL | H. | C | Vélo Club Bourgoin Jailleu | 1029 | ||||
CARLOS ANDRE | H. | D | AC13E | 353 | ||||
CARME SERGE | H. | D | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 2266 | ||||
CAROFF DAVID | H. | C | ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON | 1113 | ||||
CARON FRANCOIS | H. | F | 2588 | |||||
CARRE ERIC | H. | D | CCS La Suze | 2345 | ||||
CARRIERE CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | CE GEMALTO | 782 | ||||
CARTA CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | CYCLO CASINCA COSTA VERDE | 512 | ||||
CARTILLON PHILIPPE | H. | D | Avenir bizanos cyclo | 2560 | ||||
CASADEVALL PASCAL | H. | D | 868 | |||||
CASO FRANCK | H. | C | CSB Cyclisme | 2018 | ||||
CASSAN MICHEL | H. | D | MURET ATHLETISME | 2329 | ||||
CASSE FLORIAN | H. | A | CLUB BPC | 2596 | ||||
CASSEL GERARD | H. | D | 2187 | |||||
CASSIGNOL JEAN MARIE | H. | C | CVC CARCASONNE | 2184 | ||||
CASSINI CHRISTIAN | H. | C | 1187 | |||||
CASTANIER FREDERIC | H. | D | 938 | |||||
CASTEL CHRISTINE | F. | W1 | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | 2556 | ||||
CASTELL REGIS | H. | C | UAVH | 122 | ||||
CASTELL VIRGINIE | F. | W1 | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 121 | ||||
CASTELLAN SOPHIE | F. | W4 | RO MARIGNANE | 666 | ||||
CASTELLAN JEAN MARIE | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 180 | ||||
CASTELLANI EMMANUEL | H. | C | VCA | 450 | ||||
CASTELLANI JOELLE | F. | W3 | COURIR A SAUSSET | 762 | ||||
CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN | H. | D | COURIR A SAUSSET | 140 | ||||
CASTELLANI CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | 72 | ||||
CASTELLE JEROME | H. | C | Les copains cyclistes de la grenette | 2478 | ||||
CASTELLI LAURENT | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 961 | ||||
CASTELLON LAURENT | H. | B | martigues cyclotourisme | 952 | ||||
CASTELNAU AYMERIC | H. | C | RUEIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 3034 | ||||
CASTELNAU XAVIER | H. | C | 3175 | |||||
CATALUNA RICHARD | H. | D | le beau velo marseille | 2589 | ||||
CATARSI CHRISTIAN | H. | F | VELO CLUB ARLESIEN | 822 | ||||
CATON OLIVIER | H. | C | 3087 | |||||
CATTEAUX JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | E | AS CARNOUX CYCLO | 605 | ||||
CAULAS JEROME | H. | B | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 61 | ||||
CAUMETTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | ABEILHAN | 668 | ||||
CAVITTA MASSIMO | H. | D | CSB LA BOUILLADISSE | 2512 | ||||
CAZEAUX FLORIAN | H. | B | VCF | 3129 | ||||
CECCALDI STEPHANE | H. | D | 1125 | |||||
CECCALDI RICHARD | H. | F | CCCM | 2333 | ||||
CELLA WOLFGANG | H. | D | 884 | |||||
CELLE NICOLAS | H. | B | VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI | 706 | ||||
CELLE STEPHANE | H. | B | Terre de Running | 2257 | ||||
CERMOLACCE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | GROUPE TYLOS | 1119 | ||||
CERVERA THIERRY | H. | D | 240 | |||||
CESAR JEAN YVES | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 800 | ||||
CHABERT DOMINIQUE | H. | D | Nîmes Cyclisme | 2250 | ||||
CHABRIAIS CEDRIC | H. | B | CHLORO BIKING | 2608 | ||||
CHAILLOU BASTIEN | H. | B | ||||||
CHALLIES GILBERT | H. | E | 568 | |||||
CHALLIES ANTHONY | H. | A | 659 | |||||
CHALON FRANCK | H. | C | 2252 | |||||
CHAMOT BERNARD | H. | D | Vizille | 233 | ||||
CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES | H. | F | Angouleme velo club | 2086 | ||||
CHAMPION EDOUARD | H. | C | AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE | 261 | ||||
CHANAS GUILLAUME | H. | B | Bande à Haken - Team B | 515 | ||||
CHANCIBOT MARC | H. | C | RO SANARY | 146 | ||||
CHANEZ PASCAL | H. | D | 1285 | |||||
CHANTRE THIERRY | H. | C | THALES | 170 | ||||
CHAOUCHE KELTOUM | F. | W2 | ||||||
CHAOUL EMMANUEL | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2508 | ||||
CHAPPE GEORGES | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS | 49 | ||||
CHAPUIS SERGE | H. | E | CE GEMALTO | 2482 | ||||
CHAPUIS MAXIME | H. | C | 2680 | |||||
CHARBELLET ANDRE | H. | C | EMBRUN | 2667 | ||||
CHARLET JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | ASPTT NEVERS CYCLOSPORT | 990 | ||||
CHARMASSON KARINE | F. | W2 | VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON | 705 | ||||
CHARPENTIER OLIVIER | H. | D | 3124 | |||||
CHARRE MARTIAL | H. | D | VS HYEROIS | 2247 | ||||
CHARRETON PIERRE | H. | F | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2385 | ||||
CHARRIER CHRISTIAN | H. | F | C C ALLEINS | 1161 | ||||
CHASSAGNARD PHILIPPE | H. | E | CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS | 1081 | ||||
CHASTAIN JORIS | H. | A | 302 | |||||
CHAUMAT CHRISTINE | F. | W3 | VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN | 2649 | ||||
CHAUVEAU OLIVIER | H. | B | SANS | 789 | ||||
CHAUVIN CYRILLE | H. | C | UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE | 724 | ||||
CHAUVIN MICHEL | H. | F | R.O SANARY | 2179 | ||||
CHAVANON JEAN LUC | H. | D | Team Vercors. | 2231 | ||||
CHAVE NORBERT | H. | D | 201 | |||||
CHAVE LAURENT | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2346 | ||||
CHEMIN JEAN LUC | H. | F | cyclo team 51 | 480 | ||||
CHENE LIONEL | H. | B | Club sportif de La Défense | 3084 | ||||
CHERIF BAHIA ERIC | H. | C | ASPF CASTRES | 812 | ||||
CHERON NOEL | H. | C | 2551 | |||||
CHETCUTI PATRICK | H. | D | Avenir Cycliste Rognonais | 2163 | ||||
CHEVALIER MATHILDE | F. | W1 | ||||||
CHEVALIER CLAIRE | F. | W2 | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 341 | ||||
CHEVALLIER JOHAN | H. | B | 894 | |||||
CHEVEE ROMUALD | H. | C | CCM | 67 | ||||
CHIAPPA OLIVIER | H. | C | CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE | 3150 | ||||
CHIAPPA DOMINIQUE | H. | C | 2420 | |||||
CHIARONI MARC | H. | D | CSP 13 | 2615 | ||||
CHICHIGNOUD PIERRE | H. | D | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 877 | ||||
CHILLOTTI JULIEN | H. | C | amichi | 820 | ||||
CHITTI MAHREZ | H. | D | TOBESPORT TRIATHLON | 979 | ||||
CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR | H. | B | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 1047 | ||||
CHOLLET BRUNO | H. | D | CCR Rochois | 405 | ||||
CHOLLOT LUCIEN | H. | F | VS2M MONTIGNY LES METZ | 2671 | ||||
CHORIN ALAIN | H. | E | 2491 | |||||
CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2042 | ||||
CHOW CHINE LAURENT | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 90 | ||||
CHRISTEL PATRICE | H. | F | LA POMME MARSEILLE | 998 | ||||
CHRISTOFOL LORRAINE | F. | W3 | ||||||
CHRISTOPHE LECLERC | H. | C | 597 | |||||
CHRISTOPHE SCHUYTEN | H. | B | PAXX GLOBAL CYCLING | 967 | ||||
CHUNLAUD DIDIER | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2043 | ||||
CIAVALDINI ANDRE | H. | F | CYCLO CASINCA COSTA VERDE | 1006 | ||||
CID DANIEL | H. | E | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 965 | ||||
CILLUFFO STEPHANE | H. | C | ESTEREL MOUNTAIN BIKE 0883058006 | 2682 | ||||
CIPRESSO PATRICK | H. | D | VÉLOROC GREASQUE | 578 | ||||
CISTERNA JOEL | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 553 | ||||
CLAIN JEAN MARIE | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 912 | ||||
CLAVEL BENOIT | H. | C | 1267 | |||||
CLAVEL GUILLAUME | H. | C | / | |||||
CLAVEL BENOIT | H. | C | ||||||
CLAVERO JEROME | H. | C | ECSL Pertuis | 102 | ||||
CLEMENT OLIVIER | H. | C | UC Saint Saturnin Ved?e | 2007 | ||||
CLEMENT LAURENT | H. | D | 2197 | |||||
CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Team trek Provence 2 roues | 2467 | ||||
CLERMONT PHILIPPE | H. | C | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | |||||
CLERMONT THOMAS | H. | |||||||
CLIMENT DOMINIQUE | H. | F | aucun | 755 | ||||
CLOITRE RENE | H. | F | ||||||
CLOITRE ANTOINE | H. | C | ISVTT | |||||
CLOUZET BERNARD | H. | F | 557 | |||||
COCHELIN VINCENT | H. | C | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 3126 | ||||
COCONAS DIDIER | H. | D | VELO PASSION MORIERES | 572 | ||||
CODANI CHRIS | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB CERNY | |||||
CODANI CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | CLUB CYCLO PUY SAINT MARTINOIS | 375 | ||||
COGET THIERRY | H. | C | Chloro biking 30 ? | 638 | ||||
COGNET STEPHANE | H. | B | Team Granfondo France | 2180 | ||||
COHARD LAURENT | H. | C | 896 | |||||
COHEN GUY | H. | D | 730 | |||||
COIGNARD ANTOINE | H. | B | 1178 | |||||
COLETTI JEAN MICHEL | H. | E | 396 | |||||
COLLANGE MICHEL | H. | D | Fidelio Manom | 2363 | ||||
COLLAS MARTIAL | H. | C | VELO CLUB ISLOIS | 788 | ||||
COLLET GENEVIEVE | F. | W4 | ||||||
COLLET BEILLON ANTHONY | H. | A | CVAC VIENNE | 2059 | ||||
COLLEU SYLVAIN | H. | C | 324 | |||||
COLLOC'H GAEL | H. | D | 22 | |||||
COLLOMB PHILIPPE | H. | D | SMS CYCLO | 681 | ||||
COLLOMB AMANDINE | F. | W1 | COCCF | 423 | ||||
COLLUCCINI NICOLAS | H. | A | Team Cycliste Azuréen | 3161 | ||||
COLOMBO CLEMENT | H. | B | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 941 | ||||
COMBAUD STEPHANE | H. | C | 2452 | |||||
COMBE SYLVAIN | H. | B | LES SARDINES TRIATHLON | 653 | ||||
COMETTO BERNARD | H. | D | 117 | |||||
COMMERE DIDIER | H. | D | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 3164 | ||||
CONDOURET LAETITIA | F. | W1 | VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY | 2276 | ||||
CONIO JEAN | H. | F | INDEPENDANT | 3007 | ||||
COPIN MATHIEU | H. | A | 2570 | |||||
COQUET CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 975 | |||||
CORBIERE SYLVERE | H. | D | CC Lambesc | 474 | ||||
CORBON SEBASTIEN | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 2657 | ||||
CORDOMI FABRICE | H. | C | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS | 735 | ||||
CORDOUAN EMMANUEL | H. | C | 1150 | |||||
CORDOUAN DAVID | H. | C | 3163 | |||||
CORMENIER PATRICK | H. | E | 860 | |||||
CORNETTE ALAIN | H. | F | MSM | 2527 | ||||
CORNIER PATRICK | H. | D | Cyclo club bedarieux | 202 | ||||
CORNU LAURENT | H. | C | UVAUBE CCharlott | 2340 | ||||
CORNU MAURICE | H. | F | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 2164 | ||||
CORRE GERALD | H. | D | CSB Cyclisme | 798 | ||||
CORREAS LIBERTO | H. | F | Vélo club melgorien Mauguio Carnon | 2044 | ||||
CORRIOL JEAN MARC | H. | D | Amicale cyclotouriste riezoise | 1037 | ||||
CORVASIER JEAN PAUL | H. | D | 1149 | |||||
COSSON FAB | F. | W3 | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 384 | ||||
COSSON MARC | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 383 | ||||
COSTANZA ANTOINE | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 317 | ||||
COULLOMB JEAN PAUL | H. | D | VELO CLUB COTE BLEUE | |||||
COULOMB ERIC | H. | D | 610 | |||||
COURBON LAURENT | H. | C | CarmaSport | 19 | ||||
COURBY JORDAN | H. | A | 1135 | |||||
COURJAUD FREDERIC | H. | D | Cyclo club donnezacais | 2380 | ||||
COURRET YOHANN | H. | C | 929 | |||||
COURT GILLES | H. | C | BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME | 2496 | ||||
COURTILLET RENAUD | H. | B | VC MARSEILLE | 104 | ||||
COURTOIS CHARLES | H. | A | TEYRAN BIKE | 1297 | ||||
COUTELET GILLES | H. | B | TMB ENGIE HOME SERVICE | 667 | ||||
COUTINHO RODOLFO | H. | A | SANS | 687 | ||||
COUTTET AUDREY | F. | W1 | ||||||
COUTTET ELIE | H. | A | ||||||
COUTURIER PIERRE | H. | A | 937 | |||||
CRAMPE MAXIME | H. | A | V.C.P.Luz | 2593 | ||||
CRAUCHET LAURENT | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 1096 | ||||
CRENE FREDERIC | H. | C | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 548 | ||||
CREPEL CYRIL | H. | A | TEAM EKOI | 262 | ||||
CREUX JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C | VELO CLUB AJACCIO | 481 | ||||
CREUZENET CLAUDE | H. | B | TEAM LYON 7 | 3121 | ||||
CROUZET CHRISTIAN | H. | E | Cyclo Club Castries | 1142 | ||||
CRUCHET MICHEL | H. | E | CSC CIOTADEN | 2045 | ||||
CRUCIANI DANIEL | H. | F | 914 | |||||
CUCCIA SERGE | H. | D | cycloclub AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 1151 | ||||
CULLET ALAIN | H. | D | Team Black Devil | 2215 | ||||
CUNY RICHARD | H. | D | AMSL VTT LEVENS | 342 | ||||
CYPCURA CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 1082 | ||||
DA COSTA GILBERT | H. | C | AC MARSEILLE EST | 3145 | ||||
DA MATHA MICKAEL | H. | B | AC MARSEILLE EST | 3143 | ||||
DA SILVA PEREIRA JULIO SERGIO | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2531 | ||||
DADDI THIERRY | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 189 | ||||
DADON TANGUY | F. | D | Tri académy squad | 15 | ||||
DAGES DAVID | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 779 | ||||
DAHAN CARLA | F. | W1 | AS MONACO TRIATHLON | 644 | ||||
DAIGNE DENIS | H. | C | VELO CLUB AJACCIO | 2002 | ||||
DAILLIEZ BRUNO | H. | C | GCN | 2198 | ||||
DALLA ERIC | H. | C | ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON | 120 | ||||
DALVERNY FREDERIC | H. | C | 2350 | |||||
DAMERVAL STEPHANE | H. | D | SRC BASTIA | 1214 | ||||
DAMERVAL ANGE MARIE | H. | A | 1204 | |||||
DAMOUR FREDERIC | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 1052 | ||||
DANIAUD STEPHANE | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB DONNEZECAIZE | 2337 | ||||
DANIEL OLIVIER | H. | D | 886 | |||||
DANIEL JEAN JUC | H. | E | Team Storm Bicycle | 595 | ||||
DANIEL ARNAUD | H. | B | 354 | |||||
DANIS DAVID | H. | C | 333 | |||||
DAO NATHALIE | F. | W2 | ||||||
DARCIS ALEXANDRE | H. | B | 414 | |||||
DARD ROBIN | H. | A | VÉLO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY | 2651 | ||||
DARIN BENOIT | H. | E | A C THYSE | 2643 | ||||
DARRIBERE PLEYT SEBASTIEN | H. | C | LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON | 3038 | ||||
DARRIBERE PLEYT CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 3040 | |||||
DAT GAUTIER | H. | B | 2335 | |||||
DAUGE LUCAS | H. | A | UCPG | 2630 | ||||
DAUGUET GILLES | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2525 | ||||
DAVANIER MAX | H. | E | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 424 | ||||
DAVERIO MARC | H. | D | RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES | 2388 | ||||
DAVID KENNY | H. | B | N/a | 3022 | ||||
DAVID GENEVIEVE | F. | W3 | CE GEMALTO | 700 | ||||
DE ABREU JONATHAN | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 258 | ||||
DE BASTIER OLIVIER | H. | D | US IVRY | 2398 | ||||
DE CUVERVILLE BENOIT | H. | C | 924 | |||||
DE GRAAF CHANTAL | F. | W1 | De Kolentrein | 3042 | ||||
DE LA TORRE JAUFFREY | H. | A | 1282 | |||||
DE LA TORRE JEAN JACQUES | H. | D | 1264 | |||||
DE MASI JEAN YVES | H. | C | 878 | |||||
DE MASI FLORENCE | F. | W2 | ||||||
DE OLIVEIRA JORGE | H. | C | ||||||
DE ROCHEBRUNE RENAUD | H. | F | 596 | |||||
DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA | F. | W2 | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | 6 | ||||
DE SOUSA LAGE NICOLAS | H. | A | 738 | |||||
DE VECCHI AMELIE | F. | W1 | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 1169 | ||||
DEBARLE BERTRAND | H. | C | 3006 | |||||
DECK PIERRE | H. | A | La meilleur cyclo | 2073 | ||||
DECOBERT FREDERIC | H. | D | Jog'Ablain | 2358 | ||||
DEFEVER LAURENCE | F. | W3 | 607 | |||||
DEGIORGIS FREDERIC | H. | D | 2400 | |||||
DEHAME EDDY | H. | C | Velo club la pomme marseille | 3030 | ||||
DEIANA DAMIEN | H. | C | 380 | |||||
DELAFOSSE JACQUES | H. | E | velo club vailhauques | 2692 | ||||
DELAGE LAURENT | H. | B | 571 | |||||
DELAGE FREDERIC | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2155 | ||||
DELAGRANGE ANTOINE | H. | E | OCC ANTIBES ALPES-MARITIMES | 2009 | ||||
DELAHAYE JULIEN | H. | A | AS CARNOUX | 57 | ||||
DELAHAYE XAVIER | H. | D | 807 | |||||
DELANOUE BRUNO | H. | B | 172 | |||||
DELAS PATRICK | H. | D | Cyclo club de Coudoux | 858 | ||||
DELAUNAY BERNARD | H. | F | 2412 | |||||
DELCROIX CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | CYCLOTEAM 69 | 2370 | ||||
DELEBARRE ROBERT | H. | F | cyclo club de Gemenos | 95 | ||||
DELESSE STEPHANIE | F. | W2 | VS HYEROIS | 1024 | ||||
DELESSERT GUY | H. | D | AC BERRE | 2037 | ||||
DELEUIL FREDERIC | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2004 | ||||
DELEUZIERE FREDERIC | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 185 | ||||
DELEYROLLE DAVID | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 281 | ||||
DELGUIDICE LISA | F. | W1 | TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE | 402 | ||||
DELIGNY PIERRE | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 1239 | ||||
DELION NICOLAS | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 776 | ||||
DELLAI GIOVANNI | H. | C | TEAM BONNAT | 3174 | ||||
DELMAS HUBERT | H. | F | SAUBENS CYCLO 31 | 2433 | ||||
DELMOTTE JEAN DIDIER | H. | D | 841 | |||||
DELPHIN PHILIPPE | H. | C | 917 | |||||
DELSARTE MARC | H. | C | 410 | |||||
DEMARCQ YVES | H. | D | Beau Cyclo Bollénois | 2607 | ||||
DEMARTELAERE JEAN MARC | H. | F | A. S. LEME | 491 | ||||
DEMELAS JEAN MARIE | H. | D | kodokan | 593 | ||||
DEMOUX RAPHAEL | H. | D | ASSO VC MIRAMAS | 457 | ||||
DEMUER SABRINA | F. | W1 | 272 | |||||
DENANTE AUDREY | F. | W1 | Double A | 3139 | ||||
DENDIEVEL JULIEN | H. | B | 3060 | |||||
DENIER REMY | H. | D | 494 | |||||
DENIZOT FREDERIC | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 1180 | ||||
DENIZOT MIREILLE | F. | W1 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 1184 | ||||
DEPAGNEUX LUC | H. | D | TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME | 2377 | ||||
DEQUIDT MIREILLE | F. | W3 | CE GEMALTO | 960 | ||||
DERRIEN STEPHANE | H. | B | Uc Pierrelatte | 2547 | ||||
DERVE HERVE | H. | D | 1110 | |||||
DESBIOLLES SEBASTIEN | H. | B | TEAM EUROP ENERGIE PEYNIER | 1183 | ||||
DESBROSSES JIMMY | H. | B | 978 | |||||
DESCHAMPS FLORENT | H. | A | 2663 | |||||
DESCHAMPS GUILLAUME | H. | A | 2700 | |||||
DESMIDTS CLAUDE | H. | E | 1025 | |||||
DESMIDTS JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | A | 561 | |||||
DESMOULINS ROBERT | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2530 | ||||
DESNOIX MICHEL | H. | F | 309 | |||||
DESNOYERS MAXIME | H. | A | 905 | |||||
DESNOYERS FABIEN | H. | D | 906 | |||||
DESNOYES NOEL | H. | D | madewis | 839 | ||||
DESSEAUVE SYLVAIN | H. | A | 2549 | |||||
DESWEL LAURENT | H. | C | 1134 | |||||
DETRAY STEPHANE | H. | C | 2399 | |||||
DEVECCHI DAVID | H. | C | GREEN CYCLING - PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2235 | ||||
DEVISSI OLIVIER | H. | D | SSMC MIRAMAS | 1289 | ||||
DEVOUX FABIEN | H. | B | NIMES | 623 | ||||
DEWIDEHEM OLIVIER | H. | C | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 1257 | ||||
DI CENZO GUY | H. | F | VELO CLUB BIVÉROIS | 2343 | ||||
DI FILIPPO JEREMY | H. | A | VÉLO CLUB MERLANAIS MARSEILLE | 455 | ||||
DI FILIPPO PATRICK | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB MERLANAIS MARSEILLE | 469 | ||||
DI GIOVANNI MICHEL | H. | E | CAVIGAL NICE | 86 | ||||
DI MARTINO FREDERIC | H. | C | ASC CARNOUX | 2631 | ||||
DIAZ CORINNE | F. | W3 | SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS | 101 | ||||
DIAZ JEAN LUC | H. | E | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 100 | ||||
DIDIER REGIS | H. | E | CC ST MAXIMIN | 816 | ||||
DIDIER STEPHANE | H. | B | OCC ANTIBES | 2421 | ||||
DIETLIN HUGO | H. | A | VC Bellegarde | 3155 | ||||
DIEUDONNE THIBAULT | H. | B | BEDA | 684 | ||||
DIRN STEPHANE | H. | C | 703 | |||||
DJOUARI KADER | H. | D | AVENIR CYCLISTE VALBONNE | 2705 | ||||
DO ROSARIO JOHN | H. | C | Grimaud D'Raill band | 2563 | ||||
DOBBELAERE FRANCK | H. | D | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2157 | ||||
DOHEN HERVE | H. | F | SANARY CYCLO SPORTS | 214 | ||||
DOIRE STEPHANE | H. | B | R.O SANARY | 150 | ||||
DOMINIQUE GILLES | H. | C | Cavaillon Lubéron Cyclotourisme | 2357 | ||||
DOMINIQUE GUILLAUME | H. | B | 366 | |||||
DONNAT LAURENT | H. | C | 2367 | |||||
DONTAINE MICHEL | H. | D | 493 | |||||
DORDONI BRUNO | H. | D | TEAM MADEWIS | 771 | ||||
DOS SANTOS LUCIANO | H. | E | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MAXIMOISE CYCLISTE | 2341 | ||||
DOS SANTOS GOERGES | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2532 | ||||
DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO CARLOS | H. | C | OCCV DRAGUIGNAN | 2448 | ||||
DOUART MICHEL | H. | E | 931 | |||||
DOUCET NICOLAS | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2502 | ||||
DOUGUET STEPHANE | H. | C | ASASPP | 2376 | ||||
DOUGUET STEPHANE | H. | C | ASASPP | |||||
DOZOL JEAN LUC | H. | D | 1271 | |||||
DRABIK YANN | H. | C | Caisse d'Epargne | 2548 | ||||
DROITCOURT THOMAS | H. | B | team lapin | 899 | ||||
DRUART PATRICK | H. | F | VELO LOISIR CEYRESTEN | 242 | ||||
DRUART THOMAS | H. | A | 927 | |||||
DRUESNE JEAN MARIE | H. | D | Vélo Club Pontois | 1041 | ||||
DUBLE CORINNE | F. | W3 | 492 | |||||
DUBLE FREDERIC | H. | D | 495 | |||||
DUBOEUF MARYSE | F. | W4 | ||||||
DUBOEUF JEAN MARC | H. | E | AC TARARE POPEY | 392 | ||||
DUBOIS PHILIPPE | H. | D | Oraison | 3037 | ||||
DUBOIS ALAIN | H. | E | 462 | |||||
DUCASSE JEAN CHRIS | H. | D | TRIATHL AIX | 2561 | ||||
DUCREUX CHRISTIAN | H. | B | VELO CLUB TOURVAIN | 241 | ||||
DUEZ DAVID | H. | C | 2327 | |||||
DUFAURET LIONEL | H. | A | 631 | |||||
DUFAY RICHARD | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2362 | ||||
DUFOSSET JEAN RENE | H. | F | RO MARIGNANE | 673 | ||||
DUFOUR THIERRY | H. | D | vélo club vailhauquois 2000 | 2426 | ||||
DUGENE XAVIER | H. | A | Section paloise | 1087 | ||||
DUIGOU FRANCOIS | H. | E | 484 | |||||
DUISIT JACQUES | H. | E | 940 | |||||
DUJARDIN FABRICE | H. | C | 959 | |||||
DULOUT CYRIL | H. | B | CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS | 2564 | ||||
DUMAS STEPHANE | H. | D | CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 2664 | ||||
DUMAY MICHAEL | H. | B | Velo club coeur du var | 2435 | ||||
DUMESGNIL ALAIN | H. | F | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 3103 | ||||
DUPARCQ LUDIVINE | F. | W1 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 3074 | ||||
DUPAY JEAN NOEL | H. | F | CC ST MAXIMIN | 818 | ||||
DUPIN FREDERIC | H. | D | Brison Saint Innocent Cyclisme | 64 | ||||
DUPIN BERNARD | H. | F | ACBB BANDOL | 196 | ||||
DUPIN THOMAS | H. | C | SANS | 3065 | ||||
DUPORT MAXIME | H. | B | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 966 | ||||
DUPUIS THIERRY | H. | E | C C CANNES | 618 | ||||
DUPUIS AURELIE | F. | W1 | ||||||
DUPUIS THIERRY | H. | E | C C CANNES | |||||
DURA LUDIVINE | F. | W1 | 472 | |||||
DURAND SIMON | H. | C | La Pyrénéenne | 2546 | ||||
DURAND PATRICK | H. | D | 2351 | |||||
DURAND SANDRINE | F. | W2 | 636 | |||||
DURAND GERALD | H. | C | ASC Colmar | 2387 | ||||
DURBEC CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 543 | ||||
DURDAN STEPHANE | H. | C | DURDAN | |||||
DURDAN SABRINA | F. | W2 | DURDAN | |||||
DURUPT JEAN YVES | H. | C | 3010 | |||||
DURVILLE LAURENT | H. | B | Pédalons pour le Don | 3170 | ||||
DUSSOL LOIC | H. | C | 1262 | |||||
DUTAILLY JACQUES | H. | E | O GRANDE SYNTHE | 2274 | ||||
EAST DANIEL | H. | C | 199 | |||||
EBOLI GEORGES | H. | D | 642 | |||||
ECKLY ANTOINE | H. | B | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 3021 | ||||
EDWARDS BRUCE | H. | A | 3073 | |||||
EFSTATHIOU GEORGIOS | H. | D | 498 | |||||
ELLNER FRANCK | H. | D | hbs | 3148 | ||||
ELZEARD NICOLAS | H. | C | La meilleure cylo | 39 | ||||
EMDE RALF | H. | D | 2595 | |||||
EMILIANI CHRISTIAN | H. | D | PS Camoins Valentine | 720 | ||||
EMRAM BRUNO | H. | D | 1108 | |||||
ENAULT ALEXIS | H. | C | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 228 | ||||
ENGLAN ALAIN | H. | D | Bicyclette Club Gravesonnais BCG | 376 | ||||
ENTZ DOMINIQUE | H. | D | 560 | |||||
ERBS ERIC | H. | A | AC MARSEILLE EST | 464 | ||||
ERNST OLIVIER | H. | B | 2092 | |||||
ESCALLIER MARINE | F. | W1 | Esf Serre Chevalier Villeneuve | 751 | ||||
ESCARRAT JEAN MICHEL | H. | C | 1253 | |||||
ESCLOPE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 473 | |||||
ESHIGIAN NICOLAS | H. | B | 2348 | |||||
ESPOSITO ANDRE | H. | F | OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE | 2199 | ||||
ESPOSITO DIDIER | H. | D | ACME | 504 | ||||
ETERNO BERNARD | H. | D | Union Cycliste PIERRELATTE | 2365 | ||||
EXPOSITO HUGO | H. | A | Team Storm Bicycle | 2081 | ||||
EXPOSITO FRANÇOIS | H. | B | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | |||||
EXPOSITO FRANÇOIS | H. | B | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 583 | ||||
EYMOZ FRANCIS | H. | C | UCTF | 2078 | ||||
FABRE JULIEN | H. | B | 387 | |||||
FALCON PIERRE YVES | H. | D | CC ST DREZERY | 2442 | ||||
FAMECHON FRANCIS | H. | F | ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES | 3134 | ||||
FANAGAN LIAM | H. | A | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1207 | ||||
FANDOS JONATHAN | H. | B | 1213 | |||||
FANELLY XAVIER | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 183 | ||||
FANTINO GILLES | H. | D | 2685 | |||||
FARA ANTOINE | H. | B | 2656 | |||||
FARSY PHILIPPE | H. | E | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 404 | ||||
FASSINO STEPHANE | H. | C | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 2402 | ||||
FASSY SYLVAIN | H. | B | 627 | |||||
FATTORE RAYMOND | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2070 | ||||
FAURE MARC | H. | C | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 2258 | ||||
FAURE FLORIAN | H. | D | VCV 2000 | 2410 | ||||
FAURE GILLES | H. | D | AC TARARE POPEY | 702 | ||||
FAURE PIERRE | H. | F | 601 | |||||
FAURE GUILLAUME | H. | A | BVM | 113 | ||||
FAUVEL MATTHIEU | H. | A | Istres sport Vtt | 1067 | ||||
FAVIER MATHIEU | H. | A | 2406 | |||||
FAVIER CLEMENT | H. | B | US PONTET AMICALE CYCLO | |||||
FAVIER JEAN | H. | D | 329 | |||||
FAVIER CHRISTIAN | H. | D | USP PONTET | |||||
FAYOLLE STEPHANE | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 1290 | ||||
FELIX NICOLAS | H. | C | 1199 | |||||
FEMMELAT BRUNO | H. | C | 876 | |||||
FENEAU ALAIN | H. | F | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 2160 | ||||
FENECH JEROME | H. | B | R.O SANARY | 148 | ||||
FERNANDEZ YVON JEAN MARIE | H. | D | OCCV DRAGUIGNAN | 2444 | ||||
FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO | H. | D | 1220 | |||||
FERNANDEZ CAROLE | F. | W3 | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 1098 | ||||
FERRAND BENJAMIN | H. | B | 2619 | |||||
FERRARONI JEROME | H. | C | VELO CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 2674 | ||||
FERRE JEAN YVES | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 277 | ||||
FERRER ALEXIS | H. | C | AC MARSEILLE EST | 3092 | ||||
FERRY MATHIAS | H. | C | 729 | |||||
FEUILLET GILLES | H. | D | RO SANARY | 2023 | ||||
FILOSA DAMIEN | H. | B | 2528 | |||||
FIORENTINO PATRICK | H. | C | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 109 | ||||
FISTACHE MICHAEL | H. | D | 2273 | |||||
FLAIDAR ADRIAN | H. | B | CE GEMALTO | 580 | ||||
FLANAGAN LIAM | H. | A | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 296 | ||||
FLORENSON CEDRIC | H. | B | 2431 | |||||
FLUMIANI FREDERIQUE | F. | W3 | 608 | |||||
FOGLIA ARNAUD | H. | B | alpins wheel team | 2464 | ||||
FOLLETETE ERIC | H. | C | 2322 | |||||
FONTANELLA STEPHANE | H. | C | ||||||
FONTANELLA STEPHANE | H. | C | 3018 | |||||
FONTEILLES PIERRE EMMANUEL | H. | D | 690 | |||||
FONTES ERIC | H. | C | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 1188 | ||||
FONZO MARC | H. | F | 3053 | |||||
FORMENTO JULIEN | H. | A | AC LAMBESCAIN | 2461 | ||||
FORNER EDOUARD | H. | B | LATITUDE VTT | 671 | ||||
FOSSE LUC | H. | F | SPINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 3032 | ||||
FOSSE AURELIE | F. | W1 | SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE | 3033 | ||||
FOUASSIER SOPHIE | F. | W2 | ||||||
FOUCAULT VALERIE | F. | W3 | ||||||
FOUCAULT JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | Martigues Aviron Club | 1185 | ||||
FOURGEAUT JEROME | H. | C | AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS | 1216 | ||||
FOURNIER ERIC | H. | D | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2158 | ||||
FOURNIER DESCORATS JACQUES | H. | E | 3089 | |||||
FOURTIN MYRIAM | F. | W3 | RISOUL V,C, | 37 | ||||
FOYOT JEAN LOUIS | H. | E | UNION CYCLISTE PAYS GAPENCAIS | 3061 | ||||
FRANC THOMAS | H. | C2S GRENOBLE | 1286 | |||||
FRANCISCO RAMIRO | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 388 | ||||
FRANZETTI RICCIARDO | H. | F | Velo Club Roussetain | 96 | ||||
FRAPPA ULRICH | H. | B | Team mulet | 1062 | ||||
FRISON FLAVIEN | H. | A | Flotographie Team | 2378 | ||||
FRISON FLORIAN | H. | A | FLOTOGRAPHIE TEAM | 2379 | ||||
FRITZ GUY | H. | F | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 73 | ||||
FROSIO MARC | H. | E | Vélo CLUB CALLAS CABRIES | 679 | ||||
FROST MATTHEW | H. | E | 519 | |||||
FRUCHART NATHANAEL | H. | B | NL | 2373 | ||||
FURTON ALAIN | H. | E | 2632 | |||||
FUTIN FREDERIC | H. | C | PSCV MARSEILLE | 665 | ||||
GABRIELLI ROBERT | H. | D | SANS | 2647 | ||||
GAIROARD ROBERT | H. | D | ACBB BANDOL | 1176 | ||||
GALANAKIS ERIC | H. | D | 743 | |||||
GALBRUN JEAN MARC | H. | E | CC,ST MAXIMIN | 3114 | ||||
GALIANO GERARD | H. | D | RO SANARY | 149 | ||||
GALINDO FRANCK | H. | B | TEAM BOUTICYCLES ALES | 533 | ||||
GALISSARD THAIS | F. | W1 | TYLOS | 616 | ||||
GALISSARD ALAIN | H. | D | GALISSARD | 615 | ||||
GALISSARD THEO | H. | A | TYLOS | 617 | ||||
GALLEGO FREDERIC | H. | D | VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON | 2347 | ||||
GALLEN NATHALIE | F. | W3 | ISTRES SPORTS CYCLISME | 137 | ||||
GALLOY DIDIER | H. | C | TEAM BONNAT 91 | 3047 | ||||
GAMARRA GILLES | H. | C | ||||||
GAMB GUILLAUME | H. | A | CDL PERTUIS | 732 | ||||
GAMB DENIS | H. | D | CDL PERTUIS | 923 | ||||
GAMBIN GASPARD | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 714 | ||||
GANDIN DIDIER | H. | D | CCMILLAU | 2457 | ||||
GARACCI MAXIM | H. | A | 1148 | |||||
GARACH NICOLAS | H. | B | AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME | 3029 | ||||
GARCIA VIVIAN | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 177 | ||||
GARCIA PIERRE | H. | D | 323 | |||||
GARCIA PATRICE | H. | D | CVAC VIENNE | 847 | ||||
GARCIA CHARLY EMILE | H. | C | Alpilles luberon cycling team | 2356 | ||||
GARCIA STEPHANE | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 176 | ||||
GARCIA JEAN MARIE | H. | E | Bol d'Air Gignacois | 646 | ||||
GARCIA STEPHANE | H. | C | UC Avignon | 2691 | ||||
GARCIA MARIE JOSE | F. | W3 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 810 | ||||
GARCIN GUY | H. | D | 637 | |||||
GARDETTO FABRICE | H. | C | La Bouille | 1109 | ||||
GARDIN FREDERIC | H. | C | ASC CARNOUX | 2216 | ||||
GARNIER PATRICE | H. | D | 1046 | |||||
GARNIER GILLES | H. | C | 719 | |||||
GARRIGUE JEAN MARIE | H. | D | 2659 | |||||
GARRO LAURENT | H. | C | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 2554 | ||||
GARRO CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | CLES GARDANNE | 2555 | ||||
GARY STEPHANE | H. | C | Istres sport triathlon | 2422 | ||||
GARZINO JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | E | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 465 | ||||
GASNIER CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS | 1260 | ||||
GASPARINI NICOLAS | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 796 | ||||
GAUBERT JIMMY | H. | A | 624 | |||||
GAUBERT PASCAL | H. | C | SALON CYCLOPORT | 2085 | ||||
GAUDELET EDDIE | H. | D | TEAM BONNAT 91 | 2233 | ||||
GAUTHIER VINCENT | H. | C | UAVH AUBAGNE* | 413 | ||||
GAUTHIER ROMAIN MICHEL | H. | F | 3072 | |||||
GAUVIN PATRICK | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 2222 | ||||
GENIEYS ALAIN | H. | D | CSP13 | 208 | ||||
GENSAC ERIC | H. | C | Les copains de Bagnols | 253 | ||||
GERAUD MAXIME | H. | A | 2423 | |||||
GERBAL BRUNO | H. | C | TMB ENGIE HOME SERVICES | 925 | ||||
GERBELOT MICHEL | H. | F | LES RECYCLES | 2473 | ||||
GERMAIN MUSSOU NATHALIE | F. | W2 | 634 | |||||
GHEYSENS YANNICK | H. | C | VCLL PEZENAS | 131 | ||||
GHIBAUDO BRUNO | H. | C | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 2156 | ||||
GHIO MICHEL | H. | D | Kworx | 689 | ||||
GIACOMUZZI PHILIPPE | H. | F | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 239 | ||||
GIANI FREDERIC | H. | D | RO SANARY | 2652 | ||||
GIBERT LUC | H. | D | 764 | |||||
GIBERT ERIC | H. | C | 3071 | |||||
GIBERT THOMAS | H. | A | 458 | |||||
GIL MICHEL | H. | D | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 3127 | ||||
GILETTA PATRICK | H. | D | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 962 | ||||
GILLES ALAIN | H. | F | 138 | |||||
GILLES PHILIPPE | H. | D | TMB ST AUNES | 756 | ||||
GILLOT JEAN CHARLES | H. | D | TYLOS | 1094 | ||||
GILLOUX ROBERT | H. | F | 1008 | |||||
GILQUIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | LA POMME MARSEILLE | 105 | ||||
GIMENEZ PAUL LAURENT | H. | F | Amicale cyclotouriste riezoise | 1292 | ||||
GIOIOSA DIDIER | H. | D | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 1007 | ||||
GIRAND DIDIER | H. | D | RO SANARY | 151 | ||||
GIRARD PHILIPPE | H. | D | bicyclette club gravesonnais | 549 | ||||
GIRARD FREDDY | H. | C | vcs sauveterre | 2480 | ||||
GIRARD ALEXANDRE | H. | B | SP Annecy | 2397 | ||||
GIRAUD BENJAMIN | H. | B | ACME | 36 | ||||
GIULIANI JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C | CSC CIOTADEN | 1246 | ||||
GIULIANI GILBERT | H. | F | BEDARRIDES | 3151 | ||||
GIUSTI SYLVAIN | H. | B | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | 1031 | ||||
GLAIZAL MATHIEU | H. | B | 60 | |||||
GLAIZE YVES | H. | F | 520 | |||||
GLAUDAS SYLVIE | F. | W3 | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | |||||
GOASMAT YANN | H. | C | VC TOURVAIN | 662 | ||||
GODHER CAROLINE | F. | W2 | Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue | 2046 | ||||
GOFFIN SERGE | H. | F | VELO CLUB COURBEVOIE | 2498 | ||||
GOLLING GUILLAUME | H. | B | 1032 | |||||
GOMEZ CLAUDE | H. | D | SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS | 574 | ||||
GOMEZ RASCADO JOSE | H. | C | Istres sport triathlon | 2326 | ||||
GONCALVES RITA | F. | W2 | Allumés Ste Victoire | 586 | ||||
GONDRAN LAETITIA | F. | W2 | STVS | 691 | ||||
GONNORD FRANCOIS | H. | E | Cyclonyonsais | 500 | ||||
GONON OLIVIER | H. | C | 650 | |||||
GONON ALIX | H. | A | 649 | |||||
GONTERO PATRICK | H. | D | 785 | |||||
GONZALEZ MIGUEL | H. | D | UC Pierrelatte | 2390 | ||||
GONZALEZ ALAIN | H. | D | cyclo club Castries | 2368 | ||||
GONZALEZ ACEVEDO JUAN MANUEL | H. | D | 2601 | |||||
GORANTES RONALD | H. | B | Velo club la pomme marseille | 1100 | ||||
GOSTINICCHI JEAN LUC | H. | D | Nimes cyclisme Team cyclosport | 2217 | ||||
GOTIS BERNARD | H. | D | vcv2000 cyclo club vailhauques | 2354 | ||||
GOTTI LIONEL | H. | B | UC CHATEAUROUX | 1003 | ||||
GOURIOU CEDRIC | H. | C | Allumés Ste Victoire | 950 | ||||
GOURMEZ ARNAUD | H. | C | ECSL Pertuis | 2382 | ||||
GOUT JONATHAN | H. | B | VÉLO SPRINT DU GRAND ALÈS | 2626 | ||||
GOUYACHE MAURICE | H. | C | VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 981 | ||||
GOVERS BAS | H. | C | 2638 | |||||
GRAHAM SCOTT | H. | C | VCCB | 18 | ||||
GRAMONT FABRICE | H. | C | 1182 | |||||
GRANAL GILLES | H. | D | 53 | |||||
GRANDJEAN PATRICK | H. | D | LA ROUE SPORTIVE DE MÉXIMIEUX | 2391 | ||||
GRANGER MICHEL | H. | F | VALCROS TEAM CYCLISTE | 750 | ||||
GRANIER PIERRE | H. | D | 231 | |||||
GRANIER REMY | H. | D | MJC PLAN DE CUQUE | 1240 | ||||
GRANON FRANCOIS | H. | F | TEAM LILAS | 3110 | ||||
GRANOTTIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 1210 | ||||
GRAZIANO BERNARD | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2035 | ||||
GRECK STEPHANE | H. | C | VÉLOROC GREASQUE | 1153 | ||||
GRECO JEAN LAURENT | H. | D | ACSB | 740 | ||||
GREGEARD CEDRIC | H. | B | CSB Cyclisme | 1116 | ||||
GREGORI ROBERT | H. | E | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 936 | ||||
GRENET ANTHONY | H. | A | Egobike | 843 | ||||
GRENIER MAURICE | H. | F | PASS CYCLOSPORTIVE | 1034 | ||||
GRIFFOUL THEOPHANE | H. | A | VELO CLUB ARLESIEN | 235 | ||||
GRIGNARD ROMAIN | H. | B | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 2602 | ||||
GRILLO FLORENCE | F. | W3 | UZES VELO CLUB | 1141 | ||||
GRIMA PHILIPPE | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1227 | ||||
GRIMBERT NICOLAS | H. | D | BRIANCON SERRE CH CYCLISME. Bscc | 2516 | ||||
GRISANZIO HENRI | H. | E | VTT DU GARLABAN | 89 | ||||
GRIVAULT JULIEN | H. | A | 628 | |||||
GRIVET BRANCO PHILIPPE | H. | D | 835 | |||||
GROBLICA ROLAND | H. | B | 386 | |||||
GRODZISKI AXEL | H. | A | 2683 | |||||
GROLLIER THIERRY | H. | D | GROLLIER | 134 | ||||
GRONCHI JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 47 | ||||
GROSJEAN OLIVIER | H. | B | 2087 | |||||
GROSSHANS AURELIEN | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | |||||
GROSSHANS AURELIEN | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 976 | ||||
GUARGUALE PIERRE BAPTISTE | H. | B | bonifacio cyclo | 280 | ||||
GUEGAN BRUNO | H. | D | 433 | |||||
GUENANTEN DAVID | H. | C | ASASPP | |||||
GUENANTEN DAVID | H. | C | ASASPP | 2375 | ||||
GUENOT ANTHONY | H. | A | 382 | |||||
GUERIN GISELE | F. | W4 | 881 | |||||
GUERIN NICOLAS | H. | A | 1070 | |||||
GUERINET PATRICK | H. | D | 1021 | |||||
GUERN STEVEN | H. | A | Touy@ | 334 | ||||
GUERRINI JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | ccsalon | 970 | ||||
GUES MICHEL | H. | D | ABC BANDOL | 195 | ||||
GUILHOT JULIEN | H. | A | ESPOIR CYCLISTE NÎMOIS | 1086 | ||||
GUILLAUME GAETAN | H. | C | 476 | |||||
GUILLOBEZ SERGE | H. | F | SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS | 2028 | ||||
GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE | F. | W4 | SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS | 2027 | ||||
GUILLON OLIVIER | H. | D | 867 | |||||
GUINTA ALEXANDRE | H. | A | CC ALLEINS | 1168 | ||||
GUITA JEAN PAUL | H. | C | 1069 | |||||
GUITA GABRIEL | H. | C | LA ROUE LIBRE | 1106 | ||||
GUIU BERNARD | H. | D | 911 | |||||
HAKENHOLZ FREDERIC | H. | C | 303 | |||||
HALLEZ PHILIPPE | H. | E | v3c | 827 | ||||
HALTALI FARID | H. | D | vélo club vailhauquois 2000 | 3041 | ||||
HALTALI MAXIME | H. | C | VCV 2000 | 2338 | ||||
HAMMACHE REDHA | H. | B | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1053 | ||||
HANNOUN YVES | H. | E | Mireille | 582 | ||||
HANOUN TANGUY | H. | A | 838 | |||||
HANOUN REMI | H. | D | 836 | |||||
HANOUN MIREILLE | F. | W3 | 837 | |||||
HARICOT FABIEN | H. | D | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 2666 | ||||
HARLE CHRISTIAN | H. | F | AMICALE CYCLISTE BAIES DE BANDOL | 692 | ||||
HASSAN JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | 111 | |||||
HAUPERT HERVE | H. | F | 2658 | |||||
HAYBALL SIMON | H. | C | 2687 | |||||
HEBERT MICKAEL | H. | B | VELO CLUB FARLEDOIS | 529 | ||||
HELAC DERVIS | H. | C | CSA 1 RE | 1276 | ||||
HELSEN PIERRE | H. | F | CC ALLEINS | 1164 | ||||
HENKEL ELIOT | H. | A | CSB Cyclisme | 84 | ||||
HENNEUZE GILLES | H. | D | TEAM GREEN CYCLING | 2236 | ||||
HENNION CEDRIC | H. | C | SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR | 1138 | ||||
HENON GUY | H. | E | TEAM EKOI | 2090 | ||||
HENON MARTINE MARTINE | F. | W4 | TEAM EKOI | 2091 | ||||
HENRY DUFOUR | H. | D | TYLOS | 1054 | ||||
HERGAUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB SIGEAN | 1296 | ||||
HERLENS FREDERIC | H. | C | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 248 | ||||
HERLENS FABIEN | H. | A | MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE | 249 | ||||
HERMAND PIERRE | H. | F | OCCANTIBES | 23 | ||||
HERRAN ARNAUD | H. | B | #teamtacticien | 428 | ||||
HERREGODS JEAN MARC | H. | D | pscv | 947 | ||||
HERRIOT CRISTELLE | F. | W1 | TRIALP MOIRANS | 1013 | ||||
HERSENT GAEL | H. | B | lycée jean perrin marseille | 316 | ||||
HEUZE LAURENT | H. | D | Cyclo club coudoux | 606 | ||||
HILLAIRE OLIVIER | H. | C | COV Cyclisme Ouest Var | 2703 | ||||
HOEFKENS ERIC | H. | C | 2600 | |||||
HOHL ALAIN | H. | C | 373 | |||||
HOLLARD PIERRE | H. | A | Hollard | 954 | ||||
HOLLARD PIERRE | H. | A | Hollard | 2569 | ||||
HONORAT JEAN NOEL | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB CHATEAURENARDAIS | 2449 | ||||
HONORE KEVIN | H. | A | VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN | 973 | ||||
HORDEMANN RENE | H. | B | Feistel Racing / KSV Baunatal | 3141 | ||||
HORDY NICOLAS | H. | A | Team Fragile | 1277 | ||||
HORDY NICOLAS | H. | A | Team Fragile | 1277 | ||||
HUARD SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 842 | |||||
HUDEBINE NICOLAS | H. | C | TOAC CYCLOTOURISME | 2475 | ||||
HUET OLIVIER | H. | C | ||||||
HUNT RYAN | H. | B | ITER Cycling Club | 2490 | ||||
HUNT ANGELA | F. | W1 | ITER Cycling Club | 2436 | ||||
HURSTEL VINCENT | H. | D | TEAM GREEN CYCLING | 274 | ||||
IAI JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | AS CARNOUX CYCLO | 680 | ||||
ICARDI MICHEL | H. | E | TEAM EUROP ENERGIE | 813 | ||||
IGLESIAS MARC | H. | D | 2510 | |||||
IMBERT FRANCK | H. | C | 1155 | |||||
IMMERS FREDERIC | H. | C | ASPH MONTPELLIER | 1249 | ||||
INACIO MANUEL | H. | F | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 648 | ||||
IRVING JOEL | H. | D | SOREZE VELO CLUB | 398 | ||||
ISAMBERT TITUS | H. | F | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 468 | ||||
ITALIANO JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | Velo Club Roussetain | |||||
JACOB RYAN | H. | B | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1287 | ||||
JACOBI ERWAN | H. | A | TRIAHLAIX | 139 | ||||
JACQ CAROLE | F. | W2 | 359 | |||||
JACQUES CEDRIC | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 2403 | ||||
JACQUINET CEDRIC | H. | D | SANS | 2642 | ||||
JALIL MAATY | H. | D | 327 | |||||
JAMBON FREDERIC | H. | D | 20 | |||||
JAMET CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | 2597 | |||||
JAN PHILIPPE | H. | B | GURU CYCLING | 377 | ||||
JANVIER PIERRE | H. | F | A. V. A. N. | 2314 | ||||
JARAUDIAS PIERRE | H. | B | Salroux! | 346 | ||||
JARLEGANT THIBAULT | H. | B | 363 | |||||
JARNY FREDERIC | H. | D | 2533 | |||||
JAULARD CYRIL | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2200 | ||||
JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | UASG | 2580 | ||||
JEAN LIONEL | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 174 | ||||
JEAN XAVIER | H. | B | 749 | |||||
JEAN GABRIEL SPENNATO | H. | D | 2437 | |||||
JEANJEAN GERARD | H. | W2 | VTT DU GARLABAN | 1223 | ||||
JEANNIN JEAN LOUIS | H. | D | 1273 | |||||
JEANTARD CARIL | H. | C | 547 | |||||
JEROME JULIEN | H. | B | 471 | |||||
JIMENEZ NOEL | H. | F | TAC CYCLO 69 licence FFC | 2165 | ||||
JOFRE FERNAND | H. | F | CC PYRENEEN | 2450 | ||||
JOLIVET CHRISTIAN | H. | F | ACBB BANDOL | 268 | ||||
JOREZ ROMAIN | H. | B | 2521 | |||||
JOUAULT BENOIT | H. | C | ASPH MONTPELLIER | 3049 | ||||
JOUFFRET BENOIT | H. | C | VELO CLUB SAUVETERRE | 2320 | ||||
JOUVE PHILIPPE | H. | D | RO SANARY | 325 | ||||
JOUVE ANDREA | H. | A | RO SANARY | 326 | ||||
JOY STEPHEN | H. | C | PATOUPISTOU TEAM | 2254 | ||||
JUIF JULES | H. | B | BMA | 2641 | ||||
JULIA JEAN MARC | H. | D | 417 | |||||
JULIEN ARNAUD | H. | C | 652 | |||||
JUMETZ DAVID | H. | C | 901 | |||||
JUVIN JEAN LOUIS | H. | F | 675 | |||||
KACIMI AMAR | H. | C | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 1281 | ||||
KADLEC MICHAL | H. | B | ITER Cycling club | 1156 | ||||
KAMBOURIAN LIONEL | H. | D | RO SANARY | 331 | ||||
KARA MUSLUM | H. | B | TCDV | 1105 | ||||
KARMANN SANDRINE | F. | W2 | 2562 | |||||
KAZANDJIAN PATRICK | H. | D | CPAM | 2614 | ||||
KELLER PASCALE | F. | W3 | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 2543 | ||||
KERNACKER VINCENT | H. | A | CSC CIOTADEN | 645 | ||||
KINDALL FREDERICK | H. | D | 2359 | |||||
KINEIDER THOMAS | H. | A | R.O SANARY | 152 | ||||
KLATOVSKY JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | KLATOVSKY | 3013 | ||||
KMIECKOWIAK THOMAS | H. | C | 974 | |||||
KOENIG FRANCK | H. | D | 2493 | |||||
KONIK MARIN | H. | A | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | |||||
KONIK MARIN | H. | A | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | |||||
KONRATH CATIE | F. | W3 | ||||||
KONRATH DAVE | H. | C | 523 | |||||
KOUCH AMAURY | H. | B | 956 | |||||
KRAUSER EMILIEN | H. | C | BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS | 2522 | ||||
KUHDORF HERVE | H. | D | VCPM | 2661 | ||||
KUNNEMANN PIERRE | H. | D | 3142 | |||||
L'OFFICIAL BENOIT | H. | D | ||||||
LA ROCCA PIERRE | H. | D | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 1143 | ||||
LABARRE DOMINIQUE | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 198 | ||||
LABAT MORGAN | H. | B | Ro brignoles | 114 | ||||
LABORET FRANCOISE | F. | W3 | ||||||
LABOUHEURE THOMAS | H. | B | SARDINE TRIATHLON | 66 | ||||
LABROSSE PATRICK | H. | C | 1228 | |||||
LACAPELLE CAROLINE | F. | W2 | la ciotat triathlon | 3083 | ||||
LACHEREZ SOPHIE | F. | W3 | 443 | |||||
LACHEREZ FRANCOIS | H. | D | 442 | |||||
LACONDE LUDOVIC | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 453 | ||||
LACOSTE JEAN LUC | H. | D | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2244 | ||||
LACQUEMENT JULIEN | H. | B | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 487 | ||||
LAFON ALEXANDRE | H. | C | 575 | |||||
LAFONT JEAN PIERRE | H. | H | ACBB | 2383 | ||||
LAFONT JULIE | F. | W1 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 1048 | ||||
LAFONT PIERRE | H. | D | CSC LA CIOTAT | 1049 | ||||
LAFRANCHISE DIDIER | H. | E | OCRaphaelois | 3019 | ||||
LAFUENTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 614 | |||||
LAFUENTE MURIELLE | F. | W2 | 613 | |||||
LAGENTE FREDERIC | H. | C | AM SPORT SANTE CHAMALIERES | 1146 | ||||
LAGET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | A | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2308 | ||||
LAGO LUCAS | H. | A | M SANTE CYCLISME | 2075 | ||||
LAGOSANTO CHRISTIAN | H. | D | avcc la ciotat | 2221 | ||||
LAI MICHEL | H. | F | CC ST MAXIMIN | 3115 | ||||
LAIGRE CHARLY | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 916 | ||||
LAINE CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 2181 | ||||
LAKIERE VINCENT | H. | C | CSPA | 823 | ||||
LALEU CORENTIN | H. | A | 3076 | |||||
LALLIER JACQUES | H. | D | 1265 | |||||
LALUQUE JEAN MARIE | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 3090 | ||||
LAMBERT MARC | H. | D | 811 | |||||
LAMERET SYLLVAIN | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 791 | ||||
LAMIRAUX CEDRIC | H. | A | Gallardo Sports | 3107 | ||||
LAMOUREUX ALBIN | H. | B | TRIATHL AIX | 943 | ||||
LAMY ROUSSEAU YANN | H. | C | SCPAM | 3008 | ||||
LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE | H. | D | AMICALE CYCLISTE LATTOIS | 2057 | ||||
LANGLOIS FRANCIS | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS | 141 | ||||
LANGOT SEBASTIEN | H. | B | TEAM EKOI | 285 | ||||
LANGUE CHARLES | H. | A | 3048 | |||||
LANOIS LAURENT | H. | C | OCC ANTIBES | 338 | ||||
LAOT BENJAMIN | H. | A | 459 | |||||
LARDIERE DAVID | H. | C | BELCO | 2323 | ||||
LARDY NICOLAS | H. | D | SANS CLUB | 639 | ||||
LARI PASCAL | H. | D | lycée jean perrin marseille | 315 | ||||
LARRIBERE HERICK | H. | D | 2405 | |||||
LARROUY PHILIPPE | H. | D | Avenir de Bizanos | 2567 | ||||
LARROUY NADIA | F. | W2 | 955 | |||||
LARTIGOT NICOLAS | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 126 | ||||
LASSAUSSE HERVE | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES | 2414 | ||||
LASSOUED SAMIR | H. | D | Esvl cyclisme | 534 | ||||
LATHOUD AMBROISE | H. | B | Clop' Cycling Club | 452 | ||||
LATIFI MANDANA | F. | W1 | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 2524 | ||||
LAUNO THIERRY | H. | D | MJC | 541 | ||||
LAURENT REGIS | H. | D | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 2047 | ||||
LAURENTI PATRICK | H. | E | ||||||
LAURETTA CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | 1001 | |||||
LAUREY DENIS | H. | C | VITROLLES VC BMX | 542 | ||||
LAURIN GUY | H. | D | 389 | |||||
LAUZIER MARGOT | F. | W1 | TEAM P2R | 348 | ||||
LAVARENNE HERVE | H. | C | OCC ANTIBES | 2609 | ||||
LAVIRON THIERRY | H. | D | COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON | 2408 | ||||
LAY FRANCK | H. | C | 887 | |||||
LAYET PHILIPPE | H. | D | 2587 | |||||
LE BIHAN REGIS | H. | C | 2396 | |||||
LE BOUCHER XAVIER | H. | C | VS HYEROIS | 1126 | ||||
LE BRETON ALAIN | H. | D | vélo passion Morières les Avignon | 2599 | ||||
LE CADELEC PARIS FRANCK | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2353 | ||||
LE CAM FREDERIC | H. | D | ROUSSET TRIATHLON | 509 | ||||
LE DREFF REGIS | H. | C | CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN | 192 | ||||
LE FLOCH BERTRAND | H. | C | ASPC Run Cotrail | 882 | ||||
LE FORESTIER FREDERIC | H. | C | ECSL Pertuis | 1175 | ||||
LE GAL ALAIN | H. | D | 760 | |||||
LE GOFF LUDOVIC | H. | C | 3128 | |||||
LE GUIFF AGNES | F. | W3 | 367 | |||||
LE GUYADER THIERRY | H. | D | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 421 | ||||
LE MAILLOUX MORIS | H. | D | CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS | 1078 | ||||
LE MANCHEC PHILIPPE | H. | C | ||||||
LE MESNAGER DAMIEN | H. | A | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2264 | ||||
LE VEL YANNICK | H. | B | ROUE D'OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY | 292 | ||||
LE VERN NICOLAS | H. | C | COURRIR A SAUSSET | 370 | ||||
LEBAS SEBASTIEN | H. | C | team assurances vélo | 3125 | ||||
LEBOUACHERA ABDEL | H. | D | VCPB PORT DE BOUC | 1237 | ||||
LEBOVICI ERIC | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB ORANGE | 340 | ||||
LEBRETON RENE | H. | F | Bicyclette Club Gravesonnais BCG | 989 | ||||
LEBRETON YANNICK | H. | C | Bicyclette Club Gravesonnais BCG | 766 | ||||
LECARPENTIER PATRICK | H. | F | Vélo club ceyresten | 217 | ||||
LECLAIR MARTIAL | H. | D | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 530 | ||||
LECLERCQ DIDIER | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | |||||
LECOCQ CEDRIC | H. | C | AC LARDY | 3024 | ||||
LECOINTRE DAMIEN | H. | B | 1072 | |||||
LECONAS CHRISTINE | F. | W3 | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 511 | ||||
LECONAS JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 513 | ||||
LECRUX NICOLAS | H. | D | SARDINE TRIATHLON | 1097 | ||||
LECUS FLORENT | H. | B | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2701 | ||||
LEFEBVRE FREDERIC | H. | C | UZES VELO CLUB | 125 | ||||
LEFEVER JEAN MARC | H. | D | salon triathlon | 118 | ||||
LEFEVRE HUGUES | H. | C | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | |||||
LEFEVRE PATRICK | F. | W4 | ||||||
LEFOUR CLAIRAND AURELIE | F. | W1 | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 270 | ||||
LEGAIT PIERRE | H. | C | CCL LAMBESC | 584 | ||||
LEGENNE LAURENT | H. | C | CSB Cyclisme | 3085 | ||||
LEGRAND BERNARD | H. | F | 985 | |||||
LEGROS GUILLAUME | H. | B | 3118 | |||||
LELLI ALAIN | H. | D | 394 | |||||
LELONG FREDERICK | H. | C | 2313 | |||||
LEMAIRE FABRICE | H. | C | Esf Serre Chevalier Villeneuve | 3098 | ||||
LEMOINE MARTIN | H. | B | 2468 | |||||
LEMPEREUR FREDDY | H. | D | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 875 | ||||
LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS | H. | B | Fadas du Caume | 2159 | ||||
LENEVEU PASCAL | H. | C | CRCV | 722 | ||||
LENTINI OSCAR | H. | A | VS HYEROIS | 1028 | ||||
LENTINI OLIVIER | H. | C | CC FLEURS HYERES | 2084 | ||||
LEONCE DOMINIQUE | H. | E | R.O SANARY | 2024 | ||||
LEONIEN ALEXANDRE | H. | A | UC AUBENAS | 1291 | ||||
LERDA CATHY | F. | W2 | VCR ROUSSET | |||||
LEROY JEAN | H. | F | 98 | |||||
LEROY ANDREE | F. | W4 | ||||||
LEROY DOMINIQUE | H. | A | Club Cyclisme Grand Reims | 3055 | ||||
LESAGE THIERRY | H. | E | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2529 | ||||
LESGOURGUES MICHEL | H. | E | 803 | |||||
LESPAGNOL LAURENT | H. | C | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2242 | ||||
LETIZIA DIDIER | H. | D | CYCLO DURANCE LUB | 2537 | ||||
LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | comité FFC AURA | 786 | ||||
LEVIEL BRUNO | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL | 2565 | ||||
LEVONIAN THIERRY | H. | D | 2168 | |||||
LEVY MORGAN | H. | A | VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2048 | ||||
LEWITUS AGNES | F. | W2 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 1241 | ||||
LEZAY VINCENT | H. | C | RO SANARY | 154 | ||||
LHARDY MICHEL | H. | F | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 2259 | ||||
LHUILLIER PATRICK | H. | E | 454 | |||||
LHUILLIER DOMINIQUE | F. | W3 | ||||||
LICARI LAURENT | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 775 | ||||
LIENARD DIMITRI | H. | C | UV MAZAMET | 2211 | ||||
LINARELLO JOSEPH | H. | D | MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME | |||||
LION SEBASTIEN | H. | C | CHATEAU GOMBERT | 1266 | ||||
LLOPIS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | RO SANARY | 153 | ||||
LOIODICE STEPHANE | H. | C | 351 | |||||
LOIRS DOMINIQUE | H. | D | 2492 | |||||
LOMBARD MICKAEL | H. | B | CRCV Reims | 748 | ||||
LOONES JOEL | H. | F | asrc roquebrune sur argens | 2640 | ||||
LOPEZ MICHEL | H. | C | CERET | 898 | ||||
LOPEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C | VCCB | 17 | ||||
LOPEZ GREGORY | H. | A | CCF Hyeres | 1245 | ||||
LOPEZ HERVE | H. | E | 1058 | |||||
LOPEZ SERGE | H. | E | 587 | |||||
LOPEZ DORIAN | H. | B | R.O SANARY | 167 | ||||
LOPEZ JEAN MARC | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 197 | ||||
LOPEZ JOHAN | H. | B | 251 | |||||
LORENA NICOLAS | H. | C | 880 | |||||
LORENT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | Valcros team cycliste | 1195 | ||||
LORIN GUILLAUME | H. | C | V,C,TOURVAIN | 660 | ||||
LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE | H. | A | Team Poli Look | 2173 | ||||
LORUSSO JOSEPH | H. | D | CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS | 1079 | ||||
LORY GEORGES | H. | F | 508 | |||||
LOTT HUGO | H. | A | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2349 | ||||
LOTT NICOLAS | H. | D | 224 | |||||
LOURD RODOLPHE | H. | B | VC PONTOIS | 2225 | ||||
LOURDAIN LAURENT | H. | C | 854 | |||||
LUCAT GEOFFREY | H. | A | Velosophe cycling brigades | 2201 | ||||
LUCIA ELISABETH | F. | W3 | CCRG LA GARDE | 980 | ||||
LUCIANI MARC | H. | D | UCSV | 1222 | ||||
LUCIANI PASCALE | F. | W3 | ||||||
LUCKERATH ERNST | H. | E | 546 | |||||
LUISETTI FABRICE | H. | C | 859 | |||||
LUNETTA SEBASTIEN | H. | C | AUBAGNE | 221 | ||||
LUSINCHI ROMAIN | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 257 | ||||
LUZET MARC | H. | D | 232 | |||||
MABILEAU JEAN MARC | H. | D | VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 | 2049 | ||||
MACAIGNE SIMON | H. | C | 358 | |||||
MACALUSO LIONEL | H. | C | AC MARSEILLE EST | 1017 | ||||
MACCIONE MICHEL | H. | F | CC,ST MAXIMIN | 815 | ||||
MAEVA BOLLON | F. | W1 | ROUE D OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY | 922 | ||||
MAGNIEN FLORENT | H. | C | AC Valbonne | 1088 | ||||
MAGNIN THOMAS | H. | B | 2694 | |||||
MAGRINI DAVID | H. | A | THE BIKE SHOP | 2628 | ||||
MAHE GAEL | H. | D | 1268 | |||||
MAIGRET MICHAEL | H. | D | Valbonne Velo Social Club | 535 | ||||
MAILLARD REMI | H. | B | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 2202 | ||||
MAILLARD MANUEL | H. | C | a.s.cnmss toulon | 945 | ||||
MAILLET THOMAS | H. | A | 834 | |||||
MAILLET FRANCK | H. | C | 833 | |||||
MAILLIER JEAN PAUL | H. | E | V.C ECKWERSHEIM | 2514 | ||||
MALABAVE LOUIS | H. | A | R.O Sisteron | 2096 | ||||
MALACARNE MICHEL | H. | F | CCCM | 2330 | ||||
MALACARNE YVAN | H. | E | CCCM | 2328 | ||||
MALDONADO FRANCK | H. | D | 758 | |||||
MALDONADO DYLAN | H. | A | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 3097 | ||||
MALDONADO SANCHEZ LIBETH | F. | W2 | Les Loustics - Ne jetez plus | 635 | ||||
MALECKI CHRISTINE | F. | W4 | ISTRES SPORTS CYCLO | |||||
MALECKI STANISLAS | H. | F | ISTRES SPORTS CYCLO | |||||
MALEYSSON SERGE | H. | D | LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT | 3130 | ||||
MALLET PATRICK | H. | F | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2203 | ||||
MALLET RAYMOND | H. | F | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 112 | ||||
MALLINJOUD SANDRINE | F. | W3 | 733 | |||||
MALO MARION | F. | W1 | 694 | |||||
MANDELLI JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2034 | ||||
MANDERON PASCAL | H. | B | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 212 | ||||
MANDRACCHIA STEPHANE | H. | C | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 1045 | ||||
MANDRILE FRANCK | H. | C | CS PIERREFEU | 2487 | ||||
MANFREDI MARC | H. | C | 1023 | |||||
MANOUKIAN WILLIAM | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 482 | ||||
MANTA GUILLAUME | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 889 | ||||
MANTEI ERIC | H. | D | vc ornans | 1027 | ||||
MANTO PATRICK | H. | D | la roue d'or sanaryenne | 2003 | ||||
MANTOVANI BERNARD | H. | E | R.O SANARY | 155 | ||||
MANZANO HARRISON | H. | B | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1102 | ||||
MARAND MICHEL | H. | D | Natur'bike Pierrevert | 1288 | ||||
MARAND MICHEL | H. | D | Natur'bike Pierrevert | 1288 | ||||
MARBAT SEBASTIEN | H. | C | Cycle club arlésien | 856 | ||||
MARCADE PHILIPPE | H. | E | Saloncyclosport | 1020 | ||||
MARCAIS PAUL | H. | A | 1065 | |||||
MARCAIS NICOLAS | H. | C | 1064 | |||||
MARCELLI NICOLAS | H. | B | 106 | |||||
MARCEROU STEPHANE | H. | C | Espoir cyclisme nîmois | 801 | ||||
MARCH ROBERT | H. | F | VELO CLUB FARLEDOIS | 951 | ||||
MARCO TESSENDORF | H. | D | 603 | |||||
MARCOS PASCAL | H. | D | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2579 | ||||
MARGUERITAT JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | 832 | |||||
MARIE D'AVIGNEAU THOMAS | H. | E | 445 | |||||
MARINI ANTOINE | H. | E | CYCLO CASINCA COSTA VERDE | 514 | ||||
MARINO JACQUES | H. | E | ACSB | 427 | ||||
MARLIEN CLEMENT | H. | A | #teamMulets | 310 | ||||
MARON BRUNO | H. | C | RO SANARY | 156 | ||||
MARQUANT PHILIPPE | H. | E | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 1099 | ||||
MARQUES ADRIEN | H. | B | 2558 | |||||
MARQUES JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 933 | ||||
MARQUET ERIC | H. | C | 935 | |||||
MARSAN MATTHIEU | H. | A | HYERES TRIATHLON | 2361 | ||||
MARSOLLIER SONIA | F. | W2 | UC CARQUERANNE | 93 | ||||
MARTE ANTHONY | H. | A | EC Tourcoing | 3062 | ||||
MARTEL OLIVIER | H. | C | velo club chateau gombert | 1132 | ||||
MARTIN OLIVIER | H. | C | 51 | |||||
MARTIN MIREILLE | F. | W3 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 271 | ||||
MARTIN LAURENT | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 932 | ||||
MARTIN CLAUDE | H. | F | CS MAINVILLIERS | 2204 | ||||
MARTIN MARC | H. | F | ||||||
MARTIN ROBERT | H. | D | JA ISLE VELO LOISIR VTT | 505 | ||||
MARTIN SIMON | H. | F | 1294 | |||||
MARTIN LOUIS | H. | B | CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME | 1162 | ||||
MARTIN PIERRE | H. | B | le las toulon cyclisme | 2470 | ||||
MARTIN MONNARD OLIVIER | H. | C | AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS | 1136 | ||||
MARTINAZ PASCAL | H. | D | Cyclo Club Castries | 2708 | ||||
MARTINCIC SEBASTIEN | H. | C | AC BEAUME DE VENISE | 1298 | ||||
MARTINET YVES | H. | D | Esvl cyclisme | 1014 | ||||
MARTINEZ JEAN MICHEL | H. | B | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 2605 | ||||
MARTINEZ YVES | H. | D | USCASA CYCLO VTT | 1129 | ||||
MARTINEZ GEORGES | H. | E | ||||||
MARTINEZ ALAIN | H. | D | 1221 | |||||
MARTINEZ JEAN LUC | H. | D | 229 | |||||
MARTINEZ ANTOINE | H. | F | asrc roquebrune sur argens | 2654 | ||||
MARTINEZ JOSE | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 797 | ||||
MARTINEZ SAUVEUR | H. | C | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 2637 | ||||
MARTINI PASCAL | H. | C | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 828 | ||||
MARTINVAL ALAIN | H. | D | 3093 | |||||
MARTON THIBAUD | H. | A | VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN | 910 | ||||
MARTOS ENCINAS MARCO | H. | B | R.O SANARY | 2069 | ||||
MARUFFI ERIC | H. | D | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 99 | ||||
MASCARENE EMMANEUL | H. | C | 710 | |||||
MASIA PHILIPPE | H. | C | Team compétition Durance Verdon | 1059 | ||||
MASSA SEBASTIEN | H. | B | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 2507 | ||||
MASSA TRUCA JEAN | H. | F | Vélo CLUB CALLAS CABRIES | 678 | ||||
MASSACRIER FREDERIC | H. | C | MONTBRISON TRIATHLON | 2256 | ||||
MASSE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 13 | ||||
MASSELIS FREDERIC | H. | B | AMSL VTT LEVENS | 291 | ||||
MASSIP MICHAEL | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 808 | ||||
MASSON LIONEL | H. | C | 400 | |||||
MASSON LAURENT | H. | D | 1225 | |||||
MASSONNEAU LAURENT | H. | D | 2425 | |||||
MASY PHILIPPE | H. | E | Cyclo Club Castries | 1050 | ||||
MATEO JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 869 | ||||
MATEO MICHEL | H. | D | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 870 | ||||
MATHE THIERRY | H. | B | Team Montgenevre | 1073 | ||||
MATHIEU JEAN MARC | H. | C | 1256 | |||||
MATHIS LUC | H. | D | VCA | 2305 | ||||
MATTAROZZI ERIC | H. | D | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 350 | ||||
MATTEI CYRIL | H. | C | 390 | |||||
MATTIO RAYMOND | H. | E | 982 | |||||
MATTIOLI GABRIEL | H. | B | ||||||
MAUDUECH NICOLAS | H. | C | 2451 | |||||
MAUNIER YVAIN | H. | B | Aïoli TEAM | 1236 | ||||
MAURANDY LUC | H. | D | CORNEILHAN | 654 | ||||
MAURANDY GILLES | H. | C | 664 | |||||
MAURANDY SANDRINE | F. | W2 | ||||||
MAURICE HERVE | H. | C | UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) | 890 | ||||
MAURIN JEAN MARC | H. | B | VELO SPORT HYEROIS | 10 | ||||
MAURIN LOUIS | H. | E | 1127 | |||||
MAYOU SAMI | H. | B | MASSALIA | 2253 | ||||
MAZEAUD FREDERIC | H. | D | L'AMICHI | 528 | ||||
MAZUET FRANCOIS | H. | C | 1076 | |||||
MAZZOCA JEANINE | F. | W4 | AS CARNOUX CYCLO | 267 | ||||
MCCAUGHEY MELANIE | F. | W2 | Clontarf Cycling Club Dublin | 3023 | ||||
MCKAY CATHERINE | F. | W2 | 344 | |||||
MEHEUST PASCAL | H. | D | ||||||
MEISTER THIERRY | H. | C | Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue | 2205 | ||||
MELISSARI PATRICK | H. | D | Cavaillon Lubéron Cyclotourisme | 2515 | ||||
MELLADO RAOUL | H. | C | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 3069 | ||||
MELLADO CAROLE | F. | W3 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 693 | ||||
MELLET MARC | H. | F | VELO CLUB ANTIBOIS | 619 | ||||
MELLOT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | F | CC ST MAXIMIN | 817 | ||||
MENAND BENOIT | H. | C | 115 | |||||
MENEGOLI DAVID | H. | B | SARDINE TRIATHLON / TRI RUNNING MARSEILLE | 683 | ||||
MENETRIER JOEL | H. | D | AUBAGNE TRIATHLON | 3111 | ||||
MERCATI SAMUEL | H. | C | aucun | 244 | ||||
MERCIER REGIS | H. | E | Club Cycliste Alleins | 1172 | ||||
MERILLEAU AURELIEN | H. | C | TEAM SPOC NICE | 2062 | ||||
MERLE MATTHIEU | H. | B | AC TOURNEFEUILLE | 770 | ||||
MERLEVELDE OLIVIER | H. | C | 718 | |||||
MERLY ALPA JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 260 | ||||
MERONO JOEL | H. | E | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 78 | ||||
MESSINA DIDIER | H. | D | Vélo club gombertois | 895 | ||||
MESSINA FABIEN | H. | A | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 1147 | ||||
MESTRE BENJAMIN | H. | A | Cycle Ubaye sport Barcelonnette | 2172 | ||||
METGE THOMAS | H. | A | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 128 | ||||
MEUNIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | 716 | |||||
MEUNIER FRANCK | H. | D | PORTET TRIATHLON | 2093 | ||||
MEYER ALEXIS | H. | A | 3122 | |||||
MEYNARD ADRIEN | H. | A | 2441 | |||||
MEZIER JONATHAN | H. | B | ISTRES SPORT VTT | 2650 | ||||
MICALLEF MICHEL | H. | D | 3108 | |||||
MICHEL PASCAL | H. | D | MSM | 2094 | ||||
MICHEL THOMAS | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 848 | ||||
MICHEL FRANCOIS | H. | C | 2568 | |||||
MICHEL FREDERIC | H. | D | MICHEL | 70 | ||||
MIELLE BENOIT | H. | A | 558 | |||||
MIGLIORE MICHEL | H. | D | VC LA POMME | 3096 | ||||
MIGLIORE MICHAEL | H. | C | 2248 | |||||
MILCENT CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | metropole nice cote d azur sport | 304 | ||||
MILHET PIERRICK | H. | B | CVC Montfavet | 418 | ||||
MILLARD JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 780 | ||||
MILLIARD PASCAL | H. | D | ASC Chevigny | |||||
MILLIARD FRANCK | H. | A | ||||||
MILLOT CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | MURET AS CYCLISTE | 1193 | ||||
MINERVINI VINCENT | H. | B | Team Provence Endurance | 436 | ||||
MINISINI JOEL | H. | C | Vélo Club Porto-Vecchio | 891 | ||||
MINISTERI JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 250 | |||||
MIRALLES VIRGILE | H. | F | AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON | 1145 | ||||
MIRANDA NOGUEIRA CESAR AUGUSTO | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2036 | ||||
MIRON RICHARD | H. | E | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2 | ||||
MLYNSKI MAXENCE | H. | T | VS BRIVADOIS | 727 | ||||
MOINE ANTHONY | H. | C | ROCHE YON VENDEE CYCLISME | 2304 | ||||
MOINE ANTHONY | H. | C | ROCHE YON VENDEE CYCLISME | |||||
MOINEL JEREMY | H. | B | ST CHAM VTT | 2472 | ||||
MOLINARO FRANCK | H. | D | OCC ANTIBES | 3011 | ||||
MOMMEJA CATHERINE | F. | W1 | LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON | 3039 | ||||
MONBERGER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | ST CYPRIEN 66 CYCLOTOURISME | 2495 | ||||
MONEO JULIEN | H. | C | 866 | |||||
MONFORT ROLAND | H. | D | 958 | |||||
MONFORT LOIC | H. | B | AS ORTF RHONE CYCLISME | 463 | ||||
MONGIN PIERRE | H. | F | VÉLO CLUB DE ROUSSET | |||||
MONOT PIERRE | H. | B | bcb | 2618 | ||||
MONTANARI PATRICK | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2484 | ||||
MONTEIL PHILIPPE | H. | C | Bicyclette Club Gravesonnais BCG | 939 | ||||
MONTELIMARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | velo club du haut lignon | 3081 | ||||
MONTIGNIES JOHANN | H. | B | SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN | 2366 | ||||
MONTIGNY ALAIN | H. | H | US VILLENAVAISE HANDI SPORT | 2169 | ||||
MORAND YVES | H. | D | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2270 | ||||
MORE DOMINIQUE | F. | W3 | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 971 | ||||
MOREAU MARC | H. | C | ECSL | 1061 | ||||
MOREAU LOUIS | H. | A | NL | 3050 | ||||
MOREAU JONATHAN | H. | A | TOBESPORT TRIATHLON | 3016 | ||||
MOREAU PIERRE | H. | A | VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON | 92 | ||||
MOREAU LOUIS | H. | A | NL | 562 | ||||
MOREAU GILLES | H. | D | 674 | |||||
MOREL STEVEN | H. | B | 3009 | |||||
MORLAND REMY | H. | D | 1104 | |||||
MORO JEAN LOUIS | H. | D | 4 | |||||
MORO LUCIANO | H. | F | 2646 | |||||
MORONI FRANCK | H. | D | 977 | |||||
MORONI LIONEL | H. | D | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | 1190 | ||||
MOROZZO MICHEL | H. | E | 2655 | |||||
MOSCATELLI CHARLES | H. | F | CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS | 75 | ||||
MOSSER PIERRE | H. | B | velo club ajaccio | 1280 | ||||
MOSTOSI BRUNO | H. | C | XVTT | 2673 | ||||
MOTET GUILLAUME | H. | A | 2083 | |||||
MOUGEOT THIERRY | H. | D | ALCT ALLEINS | 769 | ||||
MOULART HERVE | H. | D | FSPF POLICE NATIONALE | 2321 | ||||
MOULIN DIDIER | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 964 | ||||
MOULIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 2167 | ||||
MOUNET VINCENT | H. | C | 2469 | |||||
MOUNIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 2456 | ||||
MOUNIER PATRICK | H. | D | 29 | |||||
MOUNIER CLAUDE | H. | F | 30 | |||||
MOUTTE PHILIPPE | H. | D | CC alleins | 59 | ||||
MOYA ALBERTO | H. | D | TEAM P2R | 2063 | ||||
MULLER FABRICE | H. | D | scjc77 | 2319 | ||||
MULLER YANNICK | H. | B | 711 | |||||
MULLER FABRICE | H. | D | scjc77 | 3005 | ||||
MUNIER DIDIER | H. | D | C C Riomois | 71 | ||||
MUNIER CHARLES | H. | A | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 3100 | ||||
MUNIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | CCSA | 2206 | ||||
MUNOZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | TEAM KIKI | 1217 | ||||
MUSSET BERNARD | H. | F | OCP PACA | 790 | ||||
MUSSO ERIC | H. | D | Bentone Cycling Team | 62 | ||||
MYZIA JERZY | H. | D | VELO CLUB PENNOIS | 1232 | ||||
NABOT CHRISTIAN | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2315 | ||||
NAEGELY GUY | H. | F | ACS PEUGEOT | 2207 | ||||
NAESSENS NICOLAS | H. | B | 2174 | |||||
NAHMIAS PHILIPPE | H. | C | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | 91 | ||||
NAON CORINNE | F. | W3 | TEAM VERCORS | 1167 | ||||
NAPOLETANO FABIEN | H. | B | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 2072 | ||||
NAPPA THEO | H. | A | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 1035 | ||||
NARODITZKY FREDERIC | H. | C | 34 | |||||
NAUD VIVIANE | F. | W3 | ||||||
NAUD SOLINE | F. | W1 | ||||||
NAUD BERNARD | F. | W4 | ||||||
NAUDY FLAVIEN | H. | C | FOULÉE DE GREASQUE | 247 | ||||
NAVARRO SERGE | H. | D | VELO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC | 2395 | ||||
NEBOIT ROMAIN | H. | A | c c marmande | 3156 | ||||
NEGREL LAURENT | H. | D | Nîmes Cyclisme | 56 | ||||
NEGRI PATRICE | H. | D | R.O SANARY | 157 | ||||
NEMES LAURIANNE | F. | W1 | kodokan | 604 | ||||
NENZI JACQUES | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 184 | ||||
NEUNS DIDIER | H. | C | VTT SAINTE BAUME | 1274 | ||||
NEUNS HUGO | H. | VTT SAINTE BAUME | 1275 | |||||
NEVERS PIERRE | H. | B | 2686 | |||||
NGUYEN KARYNE | F. | W3 | 2230 | |||||
NGUYEN XUAN THAM | H. | D | 1224 | |||||
NICAUD MICHEL | H. | D | 1124 | |||||
NICCHIA ERIC | H. | D | 356 | |||||
NICOLAIEFF LUC | H. | F | RO SANARY | 28 | ||||
NICOLAS CHRISTIAN | H. | E | 1068 | |||||
NIDHSAIN NORDINE | H. | D | GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS | 2428 | ||||
NILEON JP | H. | E | Cyclo tourisme Vedasien | |||||
NIVERT JULIEN | H. | B | VC PENNOIS | 2237 | ||||
NOAILLY CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Virtual Team | 685 | ||||
NOGUES BRIGITTE | F. | W3 | 3043 | |||||
NOIRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | Vélo Club Sauveterrois | 52 | ||||
NOISIER GREGOIRE | H. | B | CRCV | 725 | ||||
NOLOT FRANCK | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 799 | ||||
NOMEL TOMMY | H. | B | 2416 | |||||
NONG JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | ASPTT TOULON | |||||
NONIN SEBASTIEN | H. | A | ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON | 3133 | ||||
NORAZ EMMANUEL | H. | B | SMS CYCLO | 422 | ||||
NORRIS HILARY | F. | W1 | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 2342 | ||||
NOT MICHELE | F. | W3 | ||||||
NOT HENRI | H. | D | 432 | |||||
NOURY CHRISTIAN | H. | F | veloce club de deville les rouen | 524 | ||||
NOWAK PIERRE | H. | C | CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME | 2460 | ||||
NUNEZ YVES | H. | C | BA 115 d'ORANGE | 306 | ||||
ODINOT VINCENT | H. | A | 996 | |||||
OLIVIER TIERRY | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 33 | ||||
OLIVIER PHILIPPE | H. | D | AIX VTT THRIFTY | 2453 | ||||
OLLIER PATRICE | H. | D | BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES | 2374 | ||||
ORENGO REMI | H. | A | 2633 | |||||
ORIVELLE DENIS | H. | E | UZES VELO CLUB | 1140 | ||||
ORSINI NICOLAS | H. | C | PASSION VTT VENELLES | 1123 | ||||
ORTIZ JEREMY | H. | B | team EKOÏ | 2080 | ||||
ORTIZ JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | TEAM EKOI | 2079 | ||||
OSTIAN FREDERIC | H. | C | WATTS'UP-GMC38 | 2245 | ||||
OTTOMANI PIERRE | H. | D | 41 | |||||
OUDJANE KARIM | H. | B | 16 | |||||
OULES FABIEN | H. | B | R,O,SANARY | 2025 | ||||
OULLION STEPHANIE | F. | W2 | ||||||
OURNIER PIERRE | H. | B | SPRINTER nice métropole | 2238 | ||||
PACAUD LIONEL | H. | B | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 1163 | ||||
PACHA JEAN YVES | H. | C | Team des Costes | 1016 | ||||
PACHA NELLY | F. | W2 | 1015 | |||||
PAIREL STEPHANE | H. | C | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 335 | ||||
PALANDJIAN PHILIPPE | H. | E | 699 | |||||
PANOFF GUILLAUME | H. | A | BRIANCON SERRE CH CYCLISME. Bscc | 3094 | ||||
PANSIER THIERRY | H. | E | PSCV MARSEILLE | 3095 | ||||
PAQUIER MAXENCE | H. | B | Le peloton OBI | 2246 | ||||
PARAT THIERRY | H. | D | ||||||
PARENT RENAUD | H. | C | 852 | |||||
PARIS FABIENNE | F. | W3 | CSP13 | 210 | ||||
PARNET STEPHANE | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 2483 | ||||
PARON FRANCESCHINI CHRISTIAN | H. | D | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 2260 | ||||
PARRAMON FABIEN | H. | A | AC ORANGE | 349 | ||||
PASCO DANIEL | H. | D | 2624 | |||||
PASQUIER ROBERT | H. | D | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | 2670 | ||||
PASSADE STEPHANE | H. | C | vcb | 1042 | ||||
PASSAGIO ANDRE | H. | D | Vélo club Gonbertois | 293 | ||||
PASSANANTE BRUNO | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2535 | ||||
PASTOR PATRICK | H. | E | CTV st jean de vedas | 2577 | ||||
PASTWA MICHEL | H. | E | 1133 | |||||
PATIENT MARION | F. | W1 | Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C | 640 | ||||
PATITUCCI STEPHANE | H. | D | L AMICHI | 526 | ||||
PAURIOL JULIEN | H. | B | 2393 | |||||
PAYANY STEPHANIE | F. | W2 | PAS DE JAMBES PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 919 | ||||
PAYANY DENIS | H. | C | 2218 | |||||
PAYPANY JACQUES | H. | E | velo club de marseille | 1130 | ||||
PAYRE CEDRIC | H. | B | VSRP vélo sprint Romanais peageois | 551 | ||||
PAZAT ALICE | F. | W1 | ||||||
PECOL JOEL | H. | B | 999 | |||||
PECOURT CYRIL | H. | C | CCRG | 2583 | ||||
PEDEMONTE NICOLAS | H. | B | TOBESPORT TRIATHLON | 1197 | ||||
PEIXOTO ANTONIO | H. | C | 2523 | |||||
PEIXOTO ANTONIO | H. | C | ||||||
PELATA KARINE | F. | W2 | 322 | |||||
PELISSIER BERNARD | H. | D | BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS | 2500 | ||||
PELLEGRINO MAXIME | H. | A | velo club moure negre | 741 | ||||
PELLEGRINO GUILLAUME | H. | A | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 713 | ||||
PELLISSIER NICOLAS | H. | B | CYCLO PUB | 538 | ||||
PELLO MATHIEU | H. | B | 2519 | |||||
PELLO SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 2520 | |||||
PELTIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2372 | ||||
PENNEC GERARD | H. | F | 900 | |||||
PENOT CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | 787 | |||||
PERES BENOIT | H. | B | velo club arlesien | 701 | ||||
PERES CHRISTIAN | H. | F | 672 | |||||
PEREZ REMI | H. | D | USTM RTM CYCLISME | 986 | ||||
PEREZ ALAIN | H. | D | 2001 | |||||
PEREZ ROBERT | H. | D | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 3137 | ||||
PEREZ PATRICK | H. | C | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 696 | ||||
PERIZ CLAUDE | H. | F | aucun | 305 | ||||
PERO VINCENT | H. | F | VTT DU GARLABAN | 188 | ||||
PERRACHON MAURICE | H. | B | lycée jean perrin marseille | 319 | ||||
PERRE KARL | H. | C | EN SOLO | 577 | ||||
PERRET JEAN MICHEL | H. | B | 2458 | |||||
PERRIER RENE | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB ROUSSILLONAIS | 2306 | ||||
PERRIGUEY JEROME | H. | C | YAUTE CYCLISME | 632 | ||||
PERRIN PIERRE | H. | C | 1022 | |||||
PERRIN ERIC | H. | D | 287 | |||||
PERROT SEBASTIEN | H. | C | VTT VENELLES | 1038 | ||||
PERRUSSON FRANCK | H. | D | RO SANARY | 158 | ||||
PESAN MICHEL | H. | D | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 657 | ||||
PESCE JULIEN | H. | A | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2261 | ||||
PESSIGLIONE MICHAEL | H. | B | TRIATHL'AIX | 2064 | ||||
PETIN SERAPHIN | H. | B | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 3149 | ||||
PETIT PATRICK | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 416 | ||||
PETIT GENET GHYSLAIN | H. | B | S.O CABANNES | 2574 | ||||
PETITE MARC | H. | B | MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB | 2499 | ||||
PETRICOUL JEAN LUC | H. | D | CC ALLEINS | 88 | ||||
PETZET HEIKO | H. | C | 1089 | |||||
PEYRONNET COLETTE | F. | W2 | VC PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR | 1171 | ||||
PEYSSON FRANCK | H. | C | La Bouille | 663 | ||||
PHILIBERT CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | Pôle Cyclisme de Berre | 209 | ||||
PIACENTILE MARC ANTOINE | H. | D | CSP 13 | 207 | ||||
PIARULLI SEBASTIEN | H. | B | 893 | |||||
PIATON LOIC | H. | B | Sapeur Pompier Annecy | 2208 | ||||
PICANO RICHARD | H. | A | Velo Club de Marseille | 204 | ||||
PICCO ROBERT | H. | F | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 2014 | ||||
PICHON ROMAIN | H. | A | 1121 | |||||
PICOT ALEXANDRA | F. | W2 | ||||||
PICQUART ERIC | H. | C | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | 2301 | ||||
PIERI JULIEN | H. | B | 904 | |||||
PIFERRER PHILIPPE | H. | D | 497 | |||||
PIGNOL GILLES | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 243 | ||||
PIJOURLET PATRICK | H. | D | 252 | |||||
PILIPAK GREGORY | H. | C | CS La Bouilliadisse | 2032 | ||||
PIMONT LOIC | H. | C | VELO PLUS | 2381 | ||||
PINATEL BERTRAND | H. | D | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 745 | ||||
PINEL JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | VELO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER VALLE | 969 | ||||
PINTO DE CARVALHO JOSE LUIS | H. | C | Cavaillon Lubéron Cyclotourisme | 2693 | ||||
PIOVANO NOELE | F. | W3 | GSEM NICE | 3116 | ||||
PIOVANO PHILIPPE | H. | E | GSEM NICE | 3117 | ||||
PIQUE JOHAN | H. | A | RS CYCLES | 1229 | ||||
PIRES HUGO | H. | C | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2704 | ||||
PITOUX CHRISTIAN | H. | F | BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque | 2488 | ||||
PIZANT JACQUES | H. | F | 2465 | |||||
PLAISANCE VICTOR | H. | A | bonifacio cyclo | 3 | ||||
PLAISANCE PHILIP | H. | D | Bonifacio cyclo | 9 | ||||
PLASSE GUILLAUME | H. | B | 499 | |||||
PLATEL RENE | H. | D | VCV 2000 | 2051 | ||||
PLET DIDIER | H. | D | CVC CARCASSONNE | 2188 | ||||
POCCHIOLA BERNARD | H. | D | TOULON SPORT NATURE | 2672 | ||||
POGGI CYRIL | H. | C | CHLOROBIKING | 2209 | ||||
POIREL FLORIAN | H. | A | PACARAID | 2552 | ||||
POISSON LUC | H. | E | CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN | 133 | ||||
POISSON CORINE | F. | W3 | ||||||
POITRINAL LIONEL | H. | C | 2407 | |||||
POLLET STEPHANE | H. | C | 1270 | |||||
POMMERET LAURY | H. | B | TEAM BIKE PREMIUM | 1071 | ||||
POMPILIO CHRISTIAN | H. | C | 2635 | |||||
POMPILIO DAVID | H. | D | 2318 | |||||
PONCE CYRIL | H. | C | UC Avignon | 2071 | ||||
PONCELET ALAIN | H. | F | CS CIOTADEN | 2077 | ||||
PONS CYRILLE | H. | C | 1208 | |||||
PONS RICHARD | H. | F | LA ROUE NANSAISE | 518 | ||||
PONS BERNARD | H. | D | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2227 | ||||
PONS PUJOL JEAN | H. | F | CC ST MAXIMIN | 83 | ||||
PONTHIEU FRANCOIS | H. | D | 1261 | |||||
PORTA DIDIER | H. | B | Balma Vélo Sprint | 767 | ||||
POTIER GUILLAUME | H. | B | CS CIOTADEN | 2219 | ||||
POUCHOL FABIEN | H. | B | 2010 | |||||
POUGET OLIVIER | H. | D | Pouget | 2020 | ||||
POULIN DANIEL | H. | D | 391 | |||||
POULLAIN MATTHIEU | H. | A | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 1272 | ||||
POURREAU ADRIAN | H. | A | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 2566 | ||||
POURREAU VINCENT | H. | B | VELO CLUB EVASION LA VERDIERE | 3113 | ||||
POURREAU BORIS | H. | B | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 2339 | ||||
POURREAU MICHEL | H. | F | CC ST MAXIMIN | 430 | ||||
PRADINES DAVID | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 273 | ||||
PREGET CYRIL | H. | B | 2432 | |||||
PRESI ERIC | H. | D | ES CANNES | 2581 | ||||
PRETOT PHILIPPE | H. | D | US CASA | 507 | ||||
PROST BOUCLE SEVERINE | F. | W1 | 2220 | |||||
PROVO FRANCIS | H. | E | OCR SAINT RAPHAEL | 2698 | ||||
PUJANTE FREDERIC | H. | C | 1152 | |||||
PUJOL ERIC | H. | D | 3168 | |||||
QUAY OLIVIER | H. | B | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 864 | ||||
QUAY STEPHANE | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 861 | ||||
QUENDOLO RICHARD | H. | C | CCGR | 539 | ||||
QUEREDA PHILIPPE | H. | F | ||||||
QUILES FLORIAN | H. | B | 1279 | |||||
QUILGARS ERIC | H. | D | 1159 | |||||
RABAUD LUCAS | H. | A | CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON | 1010 | ||||
RABUSSIER OLIVIER | H. | C | RDZ83 | 2210 | ||||
RAFFIN DIDIER | H. | F | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2033 | ||||
RAHAL JEAN PIERRE | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 81 | ||||
RAMBAUD PATRICK | H. | E | 147 | |||||
RAMIREZ ALFREDO | H. | C | 301 | |||||
RAMON JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | D | Cavaillon Lubéron Cyclotourisme | 2582 | ||||
RANGI SUDEEP | H. | B | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 3014 | ||||
RAPETTO FRANCIS | H. | E | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 554 | ||||
RASTELLO NICOLAS | H. | C | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 1160 | ||||
RASTOUIL SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 997 | |||||
RATEAU DANY | H. | C | ||||||
RAVEL BRUNO | H. | E | VCR13 | 2644 | ||||
RAVERA RICHARD | H. | D | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN CSC | 276 | ||||
RAVINETTI JEAN | H. | E | 670 | |||||
RAYEBOIS CYRILLE | H. | C | THE BIKE SHOP | 2629 | ||||
RAYMOND FABIEN | H. | B | ||||||
RAYMONT MATTHIEU | H. | A | ACME | 2039 | ||||
RAYNAUD MARTIAL | H. | D | 2494 | |||||
REBOUH ALAIN | H. | T | escannes | 873 | ||||
REBOUH JOSETTE | F. | W3 | ES CANNES | 874 | ||||
RECALDE JEREMIE | H. | B | Solo mio | 1263 | ||||
RECHER ANTOINE | H. | D | 1203 | |||||
REDONDY FABRICE | H. | D | ACCB | 1255 | ||||
REI MARCEL | H. | E | La Bouille | 3153 | ||||
REIS JOAQUIM | H. | D | eguilles | 1258 | ||||
REMETTRE DANIEL | H. | F | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 412 | ||||
RENARD PHILIPPE | H. | D | 1205 | |||||
RENAULT CHRISTELE | F. | W2 | 330 | |||||
RENDON RODRIGUEZ GERMAN | H. | B | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2005 | ||||
RENDU STEPHANE | H. | D | Rendu | 2697 | ||||
RENOUX GILLES | H. | F | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 802 | ||||
REOCREUX RAPHAEL | H. | C | UCPV | 477 | ||||
REVEL JEAN | H. | D | 3147 | |||||
REY STEPHANE | H. | C | 594 | |||||
REY OLIVIER | H. | C | 510 | |||||
REYNE JC | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 704 | ||||
REYNIER JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | RO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY | 2389 | ||||
RIBAUT DIDIER | H. | E | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 284 | ||||
RIBEIRO MIGUEL | H. | B | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 1154 | ||||
RIBET CLAUDE | H. | F | USTM RTM CYCLISME | 415 | ||||
RICCI CYRIL | H. | B | Dst | 1251 | ||||
RICHARD THIERRY | H. | D | VC BEAUSSETAN | 2653 | ||||
RICHARD MICHEL | H. | F | GREEN CYCLING - PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2241 | ||||
RICHARD MICHEL | H. | F | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 2038 | ||||
RICHE FREDERIC | H. | E | ASPTT NANTES Cyclo | 2419 | ||||
RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE | H. | D | OCCV DRAGUIGNAN | 3123 | ||||
RICHY MICHAEL | H. | B | UscVaison | 3063 | ||||
RIET JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | EC VELIZY 78 | 2585 | ||||
RIGGI DIDIER | H. | D | AC RIEZ | 1278 | ||||
RIMBERT BERNARD | H. | F | CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN | 2479 | ||||
RINFRAY GILLES | H. | D | ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES | 2573 | ||||
RIOTTEAU JOEL | H. | C | TRIATHL AIX | 1248 | ||||
RIOU FABRICE | H. | D | RO SANARY | 169 | ||||
RIPERT ALAIN | H. | D | 259 | |||||
RIUS PATRICK | H. | D | RO SANARY | 2255 | ||||
RIVALAN YOANN | H. | C | R,O,SANARYENNE | 159 | ||||
RIVIERE PHILIPPE | H. | D | Bike n'Connect | 2243 | ||||
RIVIERE OLIVIER | H. | C | Rrun Castres | 697 | ||||
ROBBE GUY | H. | F | 483 | |||||
ROBERT BERNARD | H. | F | VCV2000 | 2364 | ||||
ROCCA JEAN PIERRE | H. | D | 2699 | |||||
ROCCA SERRA VINCENT | H. | F | SPRINTER CLUB LECCI CORSE | 559 | ||||
ROCCA SERRA GEORGES | H. | E | 426 | |||||
ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 2052 | |||||
ROCHARD OLIVIER | H. | D | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | 2489 | ||||
ROCHAT ROGER | H. | F | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 439 | ||||
ROCHE GASPARD | H. | A | 3169 | |||||
ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | E | NIMES CYCLISME PROVENCE 2 ROUES | 2176 | ||||
ROCHE CATHERINE | F. | W4 | 2021 | |||||
ROCHER PATRICE | H. | D | VC des Alpilles | 85 | ||||
ROCHET WILFRID | H. | C | TMB sain-taunes | 930 | ||||
ROCHIAS ERIC | H. | D | 1056 | |||||
ROCKIZKI JULIE | F. | W1 | 2447 | |||||
RODRIGUES DENIS | H. | D | CCM ETANG DE BERRE | 552 | ||||
ROGAN LAURENT | H. | C | ||||||
ROGELET SERGE | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 556 | ||||
ROGER LAURENT | H. | C | Avenir Cycliste Rognonais | 885 | ||||
ROGER HERVE | H. | D | 58 | |||||
ROGIER BENOIT | H. | B | ACME | 2068 | ||||
ROLL CHRISTIAN | H. | D | EXCELSIOR CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 793 | ||||
ROLO CHRISTELLE | F. | W1 | ||||||
ROMANO ALAIN | H. | C | USTM CYCLISME | 339 | ||||
ROMBI RICHARD | H. | D | 708 | |||||
RONCA SOPHIE | F. | W1 | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | 1235 | ||||
RONCA MARC | H. | C | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | 3160 | ||||
RONS PIERRE PHILIPPE | H. | C | 2151 | |||||
RONTEIX THOMAS | H. | A | VC ROCHEVILLOIS | 77 | ||||
RONTEIX CHRISTIAN | H. | D | VC ROCHEVILLOIS | 355 | ||||
RONTES NICOLAS | H. | C | 2509 | |||||
ROQUES YVES | H. | C | LA BICICLETA | 1095 | ||||
ROQUES OLIVIER | H. | C | 1192 | |||||
ROS AXEL | H. | C | Soual Vélo Sport | 928 | ||||
ROSE MATHIAS | H. | B | 265 | |||||
ROSSERO JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | 2545 | |||||
ROSSETTI MARJORIE | F. | W1 | ||||||
ROSSETTO LOIC | H. | A | CE ARKEMA | 1036 | ||||
ROSSI BRUNO | H. | C | TEAM SPOC NICE | 1157 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL YANNICK | H. | H | pjpc gap | 2016 | ||||
ROSSIGNOL CHRISTINE | F. | W3 | CC Vitreen | 2017 | ||||
ROSTAGNO STEPHAN | H. | B | 489 | |||||
ROSTAND PATRICK | H. | D | CC LASCOURS | 609 | ||||
ROSTAND JONATHAN | H. | A | Lascour | 949 | ||||
ROSTOLLAN MARC | H. | D | Vélo club gombertois | 245 | ||||
ROSZAK ERIC | H. | C | 503 | |||||
ROUGON RICHARD | H. | C | 1200 | |||||
ROUILLE THIERRY | H. | D | C C CANNES | 440 | ||||
ROUMIEUX MIGUEL | H. | D | Avignon | 2056 | ||||
ROUSSE DENIS | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2154 | ||||
ROUSSEL DANIEL | H. | C | Space Cannes Cyclo Club | 2665 | ||||
ROUSSELET MICHEL | H. | C | CYCLO SPORT VESOUL | 944 | ||||
ROUSSELET JEN MARY | H. | C | CCCagnes/mer | 2559 | ||||
ROUSTAN NICOLAS | H. | C | VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 397 | ||||
ROUX ALAIN | H. | D | 2360 | |||||
ROUX MICHEL | H. | D | Scott-Vélo 101-Risoul | 2171 | ||||
ROUX DIDIER | H. | D | tmb saint aunes | 127 | ||||
ROUX FRANCIS | H. | E | AC RIEZ | 682 | ||||
ROUX PASCAL | H. | D | 2097 | |||||
ROUX AYMARD FRANCK | H. | D | ENDURANCE PASSION 13 | 717 | ||||
ROUX SIBILON JOEL | H. | D | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 337 | ||||
ROUYER FREDERIC | H. | D | GEMALTO | 888 | ||||
ROY FRANCIS | H. | F | ||||||
ROY FRANCIS | H. | F | 2513 | |||||
ROYER OLIVIER | H. | E | 502 | |||||
ROYER ANDRE | H. | F | TEAM RODON | 2612 | ||||
ROZIER FREDERIC | H. | D | Acti 3 Allauch Triathlon | 830 | ||||
RUATTA LAURENT | H. | D | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 1000 | ||||
RUE DIMITRI | H. | C | TMB ST AUNES | 661 | ||||
RUIZ CAMILLE | F. | W1 | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 1084 | ||||
RUIZ PATRICE | H. | B | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 94 | ||||
RUIZ SANCHEZ ILDEFONSO | H. | E | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 721 | ||||
RUSCHENA CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 3088 | ||||
RYCKEBOER LUCAS | H. | A | PACARAID | 2684 | ||||
SABAN MALIK | H. | B | 361 | |||||
SABATHE JEAN CALUDE | H. | F | GEM TRI ATHLÉ | 1242 | ||||
SADAILLAN ROGER | H. | F | 1019 | |||||
SAGNARD GREGORY | H. | C | 2446 | |||||
SAIDI MYRIAM | F. | W1 | 2312 | |||||
SAINT MICHEL ALEXIS | H. | B | Saint-Michel | 656 | ||||
SALA STEFANO | H. | C | asd system cars asnaghi | 2229 | ||||
SALA MOLINS JULIEN | H. | D | velo club eguilles | 409 | ||||
SALAUN JEAN PIERRE | H. | F | vcs st sebastien 44 | 2302 | ||||
SALBAN THIERRY | H. | D | A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE | 461 | ||||
SALFATI GILLES | H. | D | 942 | |||||
SAMSO SANDRINE | F. | W3 | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 2544 | ||||
SAMUEL PATRICE | H. | E | US maule | 2384 | ||||
SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | TMB ST AUNES | 622 | ||||
SANCHEZ JUAN | H. | D | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 3158 | ||||
SANCHEZ PASCAL | H. | E | 715 | |||||
SANCHEZ FRANCK | H. | C | USTM CYCLISME | 1250 | ||||
SANNA DANIEL | H. | D | Allumés Ste Victoire | 757 | ||||
SANTARELLI FELIX | H. | F | SPRINTER CLUB LECCI CORSE | 419 | ||||
SANTI CLAUDE | H. | F | C A PEYMEINADE | 2249 | ||||
SANTI AMANTINI ANTHONY | H. | B | TRINITÉ SPORT | 1075 | ||||
SANTUCCI MARC | H. | D | CSP13 | 206 | ||||
SARKISSIAN GEORGES | H. | E | Veloclub nans les pins | 589 | ||||
SARKISSIAN PASCAL | H. | C | ROUSSET TRIATHLON | 2267 | ||||
SARLIN JEAN NOEL | H. | D | ROUE D OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY | 3058 | ||||
SARTORI NATHALIE | F. | W2 | TEAM P2R | 282 | ||||
SAUMUREAU MAUD | F. | W1 | TRISTARS CANNES | 1230 | ||||
SAUVAGEOT ROBIN | H. | C | CSPA AIX EN PROVENCE | 2303 | ||||
SAVALLI OLIVIER | H. | C | ECSL Pertuis | 107 | ||||
SAY ALAIN | H. | E | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2604 | ||||
SCARATO ROLAND | H. | C | 1259 | |||||
SCARPA STEPHANE | H. | C | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 372 | ||||
SCHULZ LAURENT | H. | C | team Inessens | 434 | ||||
SCHURINK SECRETAN ANNE VALERIE | F. | W2 | 1051 | |||||
SCHWARZ MICHEL | H. | F | 599 | |||||
SCIEZ MAXIME | H. | B | 371 | |||||
SEGARD ERIC | H. | C | VELO PASSION MORIERES | 736 | ||||
SEGOND ANTHONY | H. | C | R.O SANARY | 168 | ||||
SEGOT JEAN MARC | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 2485 | ||||
SEGRET VINCENT | H. | B | RO SANARY | 160 | ||||
SEGUEN FANCH | H. | C | VÉLOROC GREASQUE | 1115 | ||||
SELLES PHILIPPE | H. | D | USTM RTM CYCLISME | 411 | ||||
SEMERDJIAN GUILLAUME | H. | B | 759 | |||||
SENDRANE FREDERIC | H. | D | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG | 963 | ||||
SENEGAS LAURENT | H. | C | 784 | |||||
SERALE PATRICK | H. | D | 2611 | |||||
SERIGNAN PHILIPPE | H. | C | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2269 | ||||
SERRE MAURICE | H. | F | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 441 | ||||
SERRES ERIC | H. | D | MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME | 783 | ||||
SEVE RENE | H. | F | Vélo Club Firminy | 437 | ||||
SEVIERI JEAN LOUIS | H. | C | VELO CLUB VITROLLES | 87 | ||||
SEVIERI AXEL | H. | A | 255 | |||||
SEYLLE ANGELINE | F. | W2 | TBC34 | 563 | ||||
SHARMAN KEITH | H. | B | 2645 | |||||
SIANO DANIEL | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 119 | ||||
SIBOLDI FREDERIC | H. | C | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 826 | ||||
SIFFRE JEAN MARIE | H. | C | CYCLO CLUB SIGEAN | 446 | ||||
SIGNORIO PATRICIA | F. | W3 | As Var Mer | 3082 | ||||
SILLARS JAMES | H. | B | ITER Cycling Club | 3131 | ||||
SILVESTRE THIERRY | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | 781 | ||||
SIMEONE PATRICK | H. | C | VELO CLUB FARLEDOIS | 695 | ||||
SIMIAN PIERRE | H. | B | AC MARSEILLE EST | 2275 | ||||
SIMON NATHALIE | F. | W3 | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | 1 | ||||
SIMON LAURENT | H. | E | AVENIR CYCLISTE VALBONNE | 2706 | ||||
SIMON YVES | H. | E | CICLO AUXERRE | 2186 | ||||
SIMONCINI ERIC | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2030 | ||||
SIMONET FABRICE | H. | C | CRCV | 844 | ||||
SIMONETTI LAURENT | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2095 | ||||
SIMONNOT REMI | H. | B | 591 | |||||
SIMPSON IAN | H. | D | 2355 | |||||
SINZELLE DAMIEN | H. | B | ST CHAM VTT | 2404 | ||||
SIONNET CHRISTIAN | H. | F | ESSM SAINT MARTIN D HERES | 3136 | ||||
SIRVAIN CHRISTIAN | H. | D | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 2576 | ||||
SKRIVAN FLEUR | F. | W2 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2053 | ||||
SMITH COLIN | H. | B | ITER Cycling club | 3109 | ||||
SOBLER JEAN MARC | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 294 | ||||
SOCCODATO PATRICK | H. | C | TEAM PLEIN GAZ | 643 | ||||
SOLE GERARD | H. | D | Esvl cyclisme | 2476 | ||||
SOLER JULIEN | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 1233 | ||||
SOLER SCHRISTOPHE | H. | D | EXCELSIOR CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 69 | ||||
SONNET CHRISTOPHE | H. | B | 486 | |||||
SOUILLIART ANTHONY | H. | B | VC ARPAJON | 2352 | ||||
SOULAS ANTHONY | H. | B | RO SANARY | 2026 | ||||
SOULHAT THIBAULT | H. | B | RO SANARY | 161 | ||||
SOULHOL BENOIT | H. | C | VELO CLUB ARLESIEN | 2677 | ||||
SOULIE RUDY | H. | D | ac valbonne | 992 | ||||
SPADA CHARLES | H. | C | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2311 | ||||
SPADONE EMMANUELLE | F. | W2 | 444 | |||||
SPADONE THOMAS | H. | C | VCBJ - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU | 2332 | ||||
SPILLIAERT QUENTIN | H. | A | 460 | |||||
SPINELLA CEDRIC | H. | B | SAINT ANDRE VTT | 246 | ||||
SPIRA JULIEN | H. | C | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2504 | ||||
SPITZ PATRICK | H. | D | CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS | 1080 | ||||
SPRIET ALAIN | H. | C | CE GEMALTO | 777 | ||||
SPYRIDONOFF NICOLAS | H. | C | 527 | |||||
STANKIEWICZ ARNAUD | H. | C | 1196 | |||||
STATOPOULOS THIERRY | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 187 | ||||
STEENBERGEN IRIS | F. | W1 | 2310 | |||||
STELLA YVES | H. | D | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | 2575 | ||||
STELLA PATRICK | H. | E | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2015 | ||||
STERGOU GILLES | H. | C | 3059 | |||||
STIRNEMANN CHRISTIAN | H. | D | CC Alleins Team ALCT | 269 | ||||
STIVAL FRANCK | H. | C | TRIATHLON CATALAN | 2369 | ||||
STIVAL ENZO | H. | A | ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON | 2336 | ||||
STRADI JEAN LUC | H. | D | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 1033 | ||||
STUCKELBERGER FREDERIC | H. | D | 1057 | |||||
STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS | H. | C | CCAH | 1044 | ||||
SUAU FREDERIC | H. | C | AS Carnoux cyclo | 907 | ||||
SUDRES STEPHANE | H. | D | SANS | 374 | ||||
SUEL LAURENT | H. | B | 517 | |||||
SUJKOWSKI ALAIN | H. | D | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 130 | ||||
SZYMCZAK GAETAN | H. | A | VELO CLUB SAINT ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE | 226 | ||||
SZYMCZAK YOHANN | H. | C | VELO CLUB SAINT ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE | 227 | ||||
TABARET DOMINIQUE | H. | F | ASSOCIATION CYCLO MONTSEVEROUX | 2505 | ||||
TACHER ERIC | H. | C | 2317 | |||||
TAHON VINCENT | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2031 | ||||
TAILLEFER CHRISTIAN | H. | D | 621 | |||||
TAMBINI PIERRE | H. | B | VTT DU GARLABAN | 1181 | ||||
TARDIEU BENJAMIN | H. | A | VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2065 | ||||
TARDY FABRICE | H. | C | 475 | |||||
TARPEA VICENT | H. | E | 50 | |||||
TAVITIAN SERGE | H. | D | SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON | 1122 | ||||
TEIXEIRA ANTONIO | H. | D | 909 | |||||
TELLO CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | STMICROELECTRONICS | 865 | ||||
TELOUK SEBASTIEN | H. | C | MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB | 620 | ||||
TENA GUILLAUME | H. | A | 1117 | |||||
TENA JACQUES | H. | E | 1118 | |||||
TENERIELLO LIONEL | H. | C | VELO CLUB AJACCIO | 408 | ||||
TERRAMAGRA CYRIL | H. | C | Aubagne Triathlon | 256 | ||||
TERRIOL JEAN MICHEL | H. | E | Vélo Club Calas Cabries (V3C) | 677 | ||||
TERSO CHRISTIAN | H. | C | VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 219 | ||||
TERZI YVES | H. | F | 2625 | |||||
TERZIAN GREGORY | H. | B | VELO PLUS | 97 | ||||
TEULADE ROLAND | H. | D | Team Cycliste Ollioules Provence | 3119 | ||||
TEUMA VINCENT | H. | D | CC Gap | 569 | ||||
TEYSSANDIER VERONIQUE | F. | W2 | ust triathlon saint tropez | 1011 | ||||
TEYSSANDIER ALAN | H. | C | Saint-Tropez Triathlon | 2578 | ||||
THEISSIER FABIEN | H. | C | VCCV | 136 | ||||
THENOT SOPHIE | F. | W3 | PORT DE BOUC VC | 490 | ||||
THIBON SYLVAIN | H. | B | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2011 | ||||
THIENARD JEAN CLAUDE | H. | F | 403 | |||||
THIERRY PUIGFERRER | H. | D | 698 | |||||
THIRION FREDERIC | H. | C | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 79 | ||||
THIRY FREDERIC | H. | C | 2162 | |||||
THIVET REYNALD | H. | C | MSM | 2438 | ||||
THOMAS NICOLAS | H. | A | 2224 | |||||
THOMAS FREDERIC | H. | C | NON | 435 | ||||
THOUROUDE ANTOINE | H. | D | 407 | |||||
THUREAU DANIEL | H. | F | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 2617 | ||||
THUREAU GISELE | F. | W4 | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | 2228 | ||||
TILOTTA OLIVIER | H. | C | Ollioules | 3102 | ||||
TILY YVES | H. | F | CC PYRENEEN | 883 | ||||
TINEVEZ MAXIME | H. | C | UCSV | 2054 | ||||
TINTI KEVIN | H. | T | Cycles Sordello | 726 | ||||
TIPHINE SEBASTIEN | H. | B | GURU CYCLING | 378 | ||||
TIREFORT SYLVAIN | H. | B | CS CIOTADIEN | 1231 | ||||
TOCANTINS DANIEL | H. | B | Herve Speedos | 525 | ||||
TOFANELLI DOMINIQUE | H. | C | Nîmes Cyclisme | 2606 | ||||
TOLOSANO MICHEL | H. | D | TEAM ST CHAMAS PASSION | 536 | ||||
TOPALYAN ARTHUR | H. | F | La Bouille | 795 | ||||
TORNIKIAN NICOLAS | H. | C | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 540 | ||||
TORTORICI VINCENT | H. | C | AVENIR CYCLISTE VALBONNE | 849 | ||||
TORTORICI CORINNE | F. | W3 | AVENIR CYCLISTE VALBONNE | 850 | ||||
TOTA MARCELLO | H. | C | 31 | |||||
TOTA ALBERTO | H. | C | SYSTEM CARS | 32 | ||||
TOURLAND ALAIN | H. | E | 2639 | |||||
TOURNADRE GERARD | H. | F | SAINT CHELY CYCLISME | 263 | ||||
TOURNOUR ETIENNE | H. | E | RO SANARY | 162 | ||||
TRABAUD OLIVIER | H. | D | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 220 | ||||
TRAMBAUD BERNARD | H. | F | CC ST MAXIMIN | 825 | ||||
TRANCHECOSTE HENRI | H. | F | CCME BERRE | 2012 | ||||
TRAVERSA ANTHONY | H. | A | magnan bornala cyclisme | 734 | ||||
TRAVERSA PASCAL | H. | D | EPM CYCLO MANOSQUE | 2409 | ||||
TRAVETTO PAUL | H. | F | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 555 | ||||
TREBUCHON JEAN CLAUDE | H. | D | VCLL PEZENAS | 1170 | ||||
TREBUCHON MARIE NOELLE | F. | W3 | VCLL PEZENAS | 191 | ||||
TREGLIA JEAN CLAUDE | H. | E | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | 872 | ||||
TRICAUD DAMIEN | H. | A | 3173 | |||||
TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE | H. | D | Cyclotourisme de l'Espérance | 2486 | ||||
TRINDADE NICOLAS | H. | A | Trindade Union Cycliste | 2471 | ||||
TRINDADE JEROME | H. | A | Trindade Union Cycliste | 2466 | ||||
TRINH SARAH | F. | W2 | EXCELSIOR CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 332 | ||||
TRISTAN SERGE | H. | D | 576 | |||||
TRONEL JEAN JACQUES | H. | F | Association Cyclisme Clapiers | 3091 | ||||
TROPINI LIONEL | H. | C | VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS | 238 | ||||
TROTEBAS OLIVIER | H. | C | 570 | |||||
TRUPHEMUS LAURENT | H. | C | 1238 | |||||
TUILIER THIBAUD | H. | A | CE GEMALTO | |||||
TUILIER EDMOND | H. | D | CE GEMALTO | |||||
TUNINETTI JULIEN | H. | C | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2690 | ||||
TURCO ERNEST | H. | A | 2445 | |||||
TURNES WILLIAM | H. | C | SMS/MAURIENNE/TOUSSUIRE | 2226 | ||||
UDE FRANCOIS | H. | E | US CAGNES TRIATHLON | 2307 | ||||
URFALINO JEAN PIERRE | H. | E | AST | 3159 | ||||
UZZO STEPHANE | H. | C | 566 | |||||
UZZO VALENTIN | H. | A | 567 | |||||
VACARELLA FREDERIC | H. | D | RO SANARY | 2538 | ||||
VACHER PASCAL | H. | D | Vélo Club Sauveterrois | 2709 | ||||
VAILLOT NICOLAS | H. | C | TEAM SUDVELO | 3101 | ||||
VAISSIERE LAURENT | H. | C | 984 | |||||
VALENTE CARLOS | H. | C | 633 | |||||
VALETTE VINCENT | H. | B | 1191 | |||||
VALLADE ERIC | H. | E | VERSAILLES SPORTIF | 2272 | ||||
VALLE MICHEL | H. | D | 946 | |||||
VALLEE BERNARD | H. | F | RO SANARY | 163 | ||||
VALLES MARC | H. | C | 739 | |||||
VALLET THIBAUD | H. | A | EC VELIZY 78 | 2251 | ||||
VALOT GAETAN | H. | F | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 178 | ||||
VANDEWALLE MICHEL | H. | F | VELO CLUB D'APT | 565 | ||||
VANEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | VELO CLUB ARLESIEN | 857 | ||||
VANHEMS CYRIL | H. | C | CEPAC SPORTS | 485 | ||||
VARTANYAN BERNARD | H. | D | CSB Cyclisme | 805 | ||||
VASMEL HENK | H. | E | Fietsclub het Elastiek | 3004 | ||||
VASMEL MARLIES | F. | W1 | Het Elastiek | 3001 | ||||
VASMEL JEANINE | F. | W1 | Fietsclub het Elastiek | 3002 | ||||
VASNIER CHRISTIAN | H. | E | CEF MARATHONIEN | 2067 | ||||
VASSALO CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 3015 | |||||
VASSEUR HUBERT | H. | E | Véloclub La Pomme Marseille | 629 | ||||
VAUNAIZE NICOLAS | H. | B | Vaunaize | 2316 | ||||
VEGA GUILLAUME | H. | B | TRIATHL'AIX | 564 | ||||
VELUIRE PIERRE | H. | D | CP.RP.SNCF | 983 | ||||
VENGEON PATRICK | H. | D | us pegomas cyclisme | 68 | ||||
VENNEVAULT ALEX | H. | E | R.O SANARY | 2182 | ||||
VERBECKE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C | ASC CARCASSONNE | 135 | ||||
VERCELLONE PHILIPPE | H. | D | VTT DU GARLABAN | 186 | ||||
VERCELONE PHILIPPE | H. | A | AC MARSEILLE EST | 676 | ||||
VERDIER PATRICK | H. | C | Aubagne Triathlon | 311 | ||||
VERDIER LAETITIA | F. | W2 | 343 | |||||
VERGARA KARINA | F. | W1 | ITER Cycling Group | 2386 | ||||
VERHAEGHE DAMIEN | H. | D | 218 | |||||
VERMENOT ISABELLE | F. | W3 | ||||||
VERMOREL JULIEN | H. | C | 213 | |||||
VERMOREL NICOLAS | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 124 | ||||
VERMOT DESROCHES ADAM | H. | D | 1202 | |||||
VERNEY GERARD | H. | D | 3154 | |||||
VERNOCCHI PATRICE | H. | C | OCC ANTIBES | 2055 | ||||
VEYRIER GIL | H. | D | Beau Cyclo Bollénois | 2541 | ||||
VEZZOSO CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | R,O,SANARY | 166 | ||||
VIALA JEAN LUC | H. | D | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 54 | ||||
VIALON LIONEL | H. | C | 222 | |||||
VIART JACKY | H. | C | La Bouille | 1091 | ||||
VIAZZI MATHIEU | H. | B | Cyclo Club Coudoux | 612 | ||||
VIDAL CHRIS | H. | B | RO SISTERON | 216 | ||||
VIDAL LOUIS | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2511 | ||||
VIDAL JEAN LUC | H. | D | CYCLO CLUB DE LASCOURS | 1201 | ||||
VIELH JEAN MICHEL | H. | D | VCS SAUVETERRE | 2710 | ||||
VIENCO DELPHINE | F. | W1 | CC FLEURS HYERES | 794 | ||||
VIENNE BRUNO | H. | D | BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS | 2542 | ||||
VIENNOT BERNARD | H. | F | VS2M MONTIGNY LES METZ | 3026 | ||||
VILLE PIERRE | H. | E | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 2074 | ||||
VILLENEUVE MICHEL | H. | C | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 2166 | ||||
VILLENEUVE FLORENT | H. | A | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 1215 | ||||
VILLIERS CEDRIC | H. | C | BMX CLUB DE HYERES | 3078 | ||||
VILLORIA BERNARD | H. | E | OCP | 313 | ||||
VINCENT CLAUDE | H. | F | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 21 | ||||
VINCENT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | H | VTT DU GARLABAN | 181 | ||||
VINSON GUILLAUME | H. | B | 1090 | |||||
VIORT HUGO | H. | A | MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME | 2082 | ||||
VITTE OLIVIER | H. | C | VTT DU GARLABAN | 179 | ||||
VIVIEN GODEFROY | H. | A | 1284 | |||||
VIX ROMAIN | H. | A | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2696 | ||||
VOLMAT BRIGITTE | F. | W4 | La meilleure cyclosportive de votre vie | 234 | ||||
VRILLIAUX JEAN JACQUES | H. | F | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 438 | ||||
VUILLEMIN ALAIN | H. | D | ACA PAMIERS | 336 | ||||
VUILLEMIN REMI | H. | D | Vuillemin | 1083 | ||||
VUILLERMOZ SEBASTIEN | H. | C | 3171 | |||||
VUITTON ANNIE | F. | W3 | ||||||
WAGNER EMMANUEL | H. | C | SALON TRIATHLON | 908 | ||||
WASSENAAR BRAM | H. | A | Fietsclub het Elastiek | 3003 | ||||
WATTINNE GUILLAUME | H. | E | ENDURANCE PASSION 13 | 1101 | ||||
WAYOLLE BRUNO | H. | C | 65 | |||||
WEBER LAURENT | H. | C | Nodrugs Heroes | 2463 | ||||
WEBER VINCENT | H. | B | ROUE D OR BRIGNOLES | 2462 | ||||
WHITFIELD MICHAEL | H. | D | 641 | |||||
WILLEGGER PIERRE | H. | A | 926 | |||||
WINCKLER CHRISTOPHE | H. | C | 3057 | |||||
WINDENLOCHER THIERRY | H. | D | RO SANARY | 164 | ||||
WOURMS JEREMY | H. | B | Team Mcm | 2430 | ||||
WUILLAUME JOANNE | F. | W3 | 2183 | |||||
YANG YU | H. | C | 3132 | |||||
YAZDANI GUYVES | H. | A | 3017 | |||||
YEGAVIAN FRANCK | H. | B | VÉLOROC GREASQUE | 420 | ||||
YESSAYAN JEAN JACQUES | H. | D | lycée jean perrin marseille | 2191 | ||||
YOUSFI LUC | H. | D | ACBBandol | 194 | ||||
YVONNEAU BRUNO | H. | D | asso cyclo club rochois | 991 | ||||
YVONNEAU FREDERIQUE | F. | W3 | asso cyclo club rochois | 972 | ||||
ZABLITH LIONEL | H. | C | BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME | 2610 | ||||
ZANY SERGE | H. | D | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 3052 | ||||
ZEKRI SANDRA | F. | W2 | sans | 819 | ||||
ZETTOR JEAN YVES | H. | B | 1103 | |||||
ZWINKELS TIM | H. | B | 590 |