Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACHON VALENTIN | H. | JU | 179 | |||||
ADAM ADRIAN | H. | JU | US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME | 87 | ||||
AGUILERA ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1598 | |||||
AITALI SOUAD | F. | SE | 267 | |||||
AITALI MOHAMED | H. | V1 | 149 | |||||
ALAARABIOU EL HACHEM | H. | V2 | ASPTT AGEN | 1468 | ||||
ALAARABIOU NATHALIE | F. | V1 | ASPTT AGEN | 1541 | ||||
ALAIN JEROME FRANCK | H. | V1 | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1133 | ||||
ALBERT KARINE | F. | V1 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1664 | ||||
ALBERT THIERRY | H. | V2 | AS Gironde Foot Loisirs | 1753 | ||||
ALCAMO GAELLE | F. | ES | 1337 | |||||
ALEXANDRE NICOLAS | H. | SE | Tresses Running | 1611 | ||||
ALGLAVE ISABELLE | F. | V2 | 1540 | |||||
ALLARD THIERRY | H. | V1 | 1408 | |||||
ALLEAU SABRINA | F. | SE | CAVillenave d'Ornon | 314 | ||||
ALLEAU GUILLAUME | H. | SE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 126 | ||||
ALOS LAURENT | H. | V1 | 323 | |||||
ALVAREZ BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 1475 | |||||
ALVES GOMES ANTONIO | H. | SE | 327 | |||||
ALZON STEPHANE | H. | V2 | POMPIER LANGON | 256 | ||||
AMANIEU NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 56 | |||||
AMANN DAVID | H. | V1 | 284 | |||||
AMIOT RODOLPHE | H. | SE | 1745 | |||||
ANDRE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 29 | |||||
ANDRE RAPHAELE | F. | V2 | 28 | |||||
ANDRE GENEVIEVE | F. | V1 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 204 | ||||
ANDREAUD PASCAL | H. | V2 | Running Passion Bourges | 1081 | ||||
ANDRES ANNE | F. | V2 | 1367 | |||||
ANGIBAUD BEATRICE | F. | V1 | RAPETOU DE TOULENNE | 1656 | ||||
ANTRAIGUE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | A2 RUNNING | 1509 | ||||
ARCUSET FREDERIC | H. | V1 | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1696 | ||||
ARNAUD DIDIER | H. | V2 | FADAS DU CAUME | 1243 | ||||
ARNAUD ANNICK | F. | V2 | USB LE BOUSCAT | 1149 | ||||
ARPOULET BENOIT | H. | SE | Gwengie Team | 1527 | ||||
ARQUEY THOMAS | H. | SE | 1497 | |||||
ARROYO SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | Bsn | 1389 | ||||
ARTIGUEBERE CLAUDETTE | F. | V3 | Les sportifs du moléon | 302 | ||||
ASEFA FETU NAWUMI | H. | SE | BO ATHLETISME | 1630 | ||||
ATBIR ALEXANDRE | H. | V2 | AFCF | 1339 | ||||
AUDHUY FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | cyclo club du Madiranais | 1681 | ||||
AUDOIT BAPTISTE | H. | SE | US BAZAS BADMINTON | 272 | ||||
AUGER ERIC | H. | V1 | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1020 | ||||
AUPETIT CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1573 | ||||
AUVRAY SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 233 | |||||
AYGALENT JEAN PAUL | H. | V3 | 1436 | |||||
AZCON DIDIER | H. | V2 | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1402 | ||||
BAFFOIGNE CHRISTIAN | H. | V4 | AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS | 1425 | ||||
BAFFOIGNE SIMONE | F. | V4 | AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS | 90 | ||||
BAHABAN FABRICE | H. | V1 | 1008 | |||||
BAHROUN MARIELLE | F. | V1 | Beautiran sport nature et cyclisme | 1530 | ||||
BAILLET FABRICE | H. | V2 | RAPETOU DE TOULENNE | 1667 | ||||
BALAGUER SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | ENER'GYM TEAM FITNESS | 263 | ||||
BANEL BERNARD | H. | V4 | 1783 | |||||
BANZEPT STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1293 | |||||
BARAT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | IBM BORDEAUX | 1424 | ||||
BARBALAT LIONEL | H. | V1 | 1752 | |||||
BARBARON MARIE | F. | V1 | 121 | |||||
BARBERIN YVES | H. | V2 | ASPTT AGEN ATHLÉTISME | 1577 | ||||
BARBOT VINCENT | H. | V3 | CENTRALE DE LOCATION | 240 | ||||
BARBOT PAULINE | F. | SE | CENTRALE DE LOCATION | 242 | ||||
BARBOT BERNARD | H. | V2 | CENTRALE DE LOCATION | 241 | ||||
BARCELONA ANTONY | H. | V1 | 1765 | |||||
BARDEAU OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1184 | |||||
BARDIN BERNARD | H. | V3 | 1267 | |||||
BARELLI GEOFREY | H. | SE | 1080 | |||||
BARON MIREILLE | F. | V1 | CAP09 | 1306 | ||||
BARREAUX CECILE | F. | V1 | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1134 | ||||
BARRERE DAVID | H. | V1 | 1594 | |||||
BARRES BRUNO | H. | V1 | 1064 | |||||
BARTHE CAROLINE | F. | V2 | 1203 | |||||
BASTARDIE HERVE | H. | V2 | 1122 | |||||
BATISTA YVES | H. | SE | 1172 | |||||
BAUCHOT ESTELLE | F. | SE | APA JOGGING ST SEVER | 1622 | ||||
BAUGUIL ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1751 | |||||
BAUSSIER CAMILLE | F. | SE | USMA | 1051 | ||||
BAZIRE SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 1619 | |||||
BEAL PATRICE | F. | V1 | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1735 | ||||
BEAUCOURT GERMAIN | H. | SE | 1417 | |||||
BEAUMONT CECILE | F. | SE | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 152 | ||||
BELL SABINE | F. | V2 | 1569 | |||||
BELLIN SAMUEL | H. | SE | renault langon | 1645 | ||||
BELLION GAELL | F. | V1 | 1476 | |||||
BELTRAN DOMINIQUE | F. | V2 | GENDY LANGON | 212 | ||||
BELTRAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | GENDY LANGON | 213 | ||||
BENETON EDDY | H. | SE | C.A BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 1495 | ||||
BENGUELLA NOUR EDDINE | H. | V2 | DBG | 1606 | ||||
BENOUAHAB GREGORY | H. | SE | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 1224 | ||||
BENQUET JACQUES | H. | V2 | NL | 1552 | ||||
BENQUET STEPHANE | H. | V1 | A.L.B.S | 1390 | ||||
BERCON ELSA | F. | SE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1536 | ||||
BERCON TOM | H. | SE | 1544 | |||||
BERGADIEU CEDRIC | H. | SE | 170 | |||||
BERGALASSE CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 1545 | |||||
BERGEGERE MICHAEL | H. | SE | TEAM KAGOUILLE | 1556 | ||||
BERGERE PEGGY | F. | SE | 34 | |||||
BERGERY SANDRINE | F. | SE | BSN | 60 | ||||
BERGERY FABRICE | H. | V1 | FOOT LOISIRS CA CASTETS | 1682 | ||||
BERGERY SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1341 | |||||
BERGOUGNOUS JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | ÉLAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 1714 | ||||
BERNADET JEAN PIERRE | H. | V3 | us bazas athlétisme | 143 | ||||
BERNARD ERIC | H. | V1 | CAV ATHLETISME | 1257 | ||||
BERNARD XAVIER | H. | V1 | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1380 | ||||
BERNARD ALBAN | H. | ES | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1621 | ||||
BERNARD SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 1237 | |||||
BERNARD PATRICE | H. | V3 | PVEN | 1015 | ||||
BERNEDE YANNICH | H. | SE | Les sportifs du moléon | 1736 | ||||
BERROU CLEMENTINE | F. | SE | Team Sepho ! | 228 | ||||
BERTEAU FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | SE | CIC | 308 | ||||
BERTHET JEAN GERARD | H. | V2 | SLA | 1589 | ||||
BERTHIER DANIEL | H. | V4 | USC SAUCATAISE | 293 | ||||
BERTOUX FRANCIS | H. | V4 | LES 4 C | 1110 | ||||
BERTRANDE LAURENT | H. | V1 | SLA | 99 | ||||
BESNARD NICOLAS | H. | SE | US TALENCE TRAIL 33 | 1501 | ||||
BESSON QUENTIN | H. | SE | 1743 | |||||
BETEILLE PIERRE | H. | V4 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLÉTISME | 187 | ||||
BEUGIN STEVE | H. | V1 | Tresses Running | 1289 | ||||
BEURIENNE ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1559 | |||||
BEYLARD CELINE | F. | SE | CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 1369 | ||||
BEZARD EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1154 | ||||
BEZIERS LIONEL | H. | V2 | 1464 | |||||
BIANCHI NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1418 | |||||
BIATEAU PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | BRUGES RESPIRE | 1114 | ||||
BIBARD DELPHINE | F. | SE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1421 | ||||
BIBENS PAUL | H. | V2 | POMPIER LANGON | 257 | ||||
BIBENS JOEL | H. | V2 | AS ST MEDARD | 1525 | ||||
BIELSA SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 88 | |||||
BIENABE PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 1618 | |||||
BIGNEAU DENISE | F. | V2 | 42 | |||||
BILLIET DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | 1450 | |||||
BIREPINTE JULIEN | H. | SE | 20 | |||||
BISMES DENIS | H. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 153 | ||||
BITAUDEAU ERIC | H. | V2 | 1529 | |||||
BLANC F XAVIER | H. | V2 | 363 | |||||
BLANC NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 310 | |||||
BLANCHARD NICOLAS | H. | SE | GWENGIE | 1511 | ||||
BLONDEAU VANESSA | F. | SE | 269 | |||||
BODEREAU PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 315 | |||||
BOINOT PATRICK | H. | V3 | ADRENALINE 33 | 132 | ||||
BOMPART STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1155 | ||||
BONNAL PASCAL | H. | V2 | Les sportifs du moléon | 1738 | ||||
BONNEAU CORALIE | F. | SE | TEAM KAGOUILLE | 279 | ||||
BONNET FABIENNE | F. | V1 | 1378 | |||||
BONNEVAL CELINE | F. | V1 | 311 | |||||
BONNIN NOELLIE | F. | SE | 1300 | |||||
BONPUNT BERNARD | H. | V2 | USB course pedestre | 1159 | ||||
BONPUNT OLIVIER | H. | V2 | AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON | 1704 | ||||
BORDERIE JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | US TONNEINS ATHLE | 1640 | ||||
BORDESSOULES JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | ES | 353 | |||||
BORDESSOULLES BENOIT | H. | V1 | RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE | 1324 | ||||
BOREAVE STEPHANE | H. | V3 | GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX | 1625 | ||||
BOSMORIN TEDDY | H. | SE | Aunis athletisme / ASPLR | 1056 | ||||
BOSQUET SERGE | H. | V4 | 1281 | |||||
BOUCHAUD JEAN PASCAL | H. | V2 | 1349 | |||||
BOUCHET ALIX | H. | SE | 1755 | |||||
BOUCHY FABRICE | H. | V1 | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1677 | ||||
BOUDEY PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1661 | |||||
BOUDEY AXELLE | F. | SE | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1662 | ||||
BOUDON CHRISTELLE | F. | SE | 12 | |||||
BOUDON RAYMONT | H. | V3 | USMARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1021 | ||||
BOUDON DENIS | H. | SE | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1019 | ||||
BOUISSIERES BRUNO | H. | SE | 1444 | |||||
BOULITEAU BERNARD | H. | V2 | RAPETOU DE TOULENNE | 1671 | ||||
BOUMARD BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 171 | |||||
BOURDARIAS AXEL | H. | V2 | 1066 | |||||
BOURG ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | SLA | 183 | ||||
BOURGEAIS FRANCK | H. | V1 | ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) | 1263 | ||||
BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | Team Labge Triathlon | 1461 | ||||
BOUTTIER CHARLENE | F. | SE | DBG | 1472 | ||||
BOUVIER GAELLE | F. | V1 | 50 | |||||
BOVE HELENE | F. | SE | 319 | |||||
BOYER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1017 | |||||
BRANDIBAS DANIEL | H. | V2 | JOGGING CLUB SEYSSSOIS | 1264 | ||||
BREZARD DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | ESB BLANQUEFORT oxygene | 1142 | ||||
BRIFFOD FLORENCE | F. | V2 | EA CAPBRETON | 1361 | ||||
BRIGNARD JEAN JACQUES | H. | V2 | 223 | |||||
BRISSE CLEMENT | H. | SE | 1764 | |||||
BRISSON GUILLAUME | H. | SE | TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN | 1089 | ||||
BROC THOMAS | H. | SE | 1340 | |||||
BROCKI SOPHIE | F. | SE | 1700 | |||||
BROOKS RICHARD | H. | V2 | SU AGEN | 1221 | ||||
BROUCHICAN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 37 | |||||
BROUCHICAN IDA | F. | V1 | 36 | |||||
BROUTIER MAXIME | H. | SE | 239 | |||||
BRUNEAU CORENTIN | H. | ES | SLA | 1578 | ||||
BRUNEAU SUZIE | F. | V1 | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 122 | ||||
BUDZIK CLAIRE | F. | V1 | les Traileurs Laurentais | 135 | ||||
BUDZIK PIERRE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | 53 | ||||
BUIREL CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | CM FLOIRAC | 1273 | ||||
BULOT MARIE | F. | SE | CAV | 95 | ||||
BURGUIERE BENOIT | H. | V1 | US TONNEINS ATHLE | 1641 | ||||
BURIN OLIVIER | H. | SE | CA Villenave d'Ornon Triathlon | 1538 | ||||
CABLE GILLES | H. | V2 | 1445 | |||||
CAMBERABERO PIERRE | H. | V2 | 1354 | |||||
CAMEDESCASSE PATRICK | H. | SE | 219 | |||||
CAMPOT DELPHINE | F. | V1 | SLA | 1592 | ||||
CANDAU DAVID | H. | V1 | 262 | |||||
CANO STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | 33 | |||||
CANO JULIEN | H. | SE | TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE | 1692 | ||||
CAPDEVILLE CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 1201 | |||||
CAPDEVILLE KATHYA | F. | V1 | EA CAPBRETON | 1363 | ||||
CARDOUAT LAURA | F. | SE | 273 | |||||
CARRALOU PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Courir en Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 1317 | ||||
CARRENO FRANCOISE | F. | V2 | LECLERC LANGON | 301 | ||||
CARRERE CAROLINE | F. | SE | STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME | 1160 | ||||
CARRERE THIERRY | H. | V1 | CA MORCENX | 1161 | ||||
CASABAN AUDREY | F. | SE | 1522 | |||||
CASABAN BENOIT | H. | SE | 1523 | |||||
CASSAIGNE CEDRIC | H. | SE | 106 | |||||
CASTAGNET PERRINE | F. | SE | 1007 | |||||
CASTAGNET FABRICE | H. | SE | SLA | 157 | ||||
CASTAGNET GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 1006 | |||||
CASTAING JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | THALES Bordeaux | 1419 | ||||
CASTANIER JOEL | H. | V2 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1666 | ||||
CATLAS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | TEAM KAGOUILLE | 1217 | ||||
CAUBEL BENOIT | H. | V2 | THALES Bordeaux | 1193 | ||||
CAVENDER ALICE | F. | SE | A2 RUNNING | 111 | ||||
CAVENDER LOUIS | H. | SE | A2 Running | 1615 | ||||
CAZAUBON VINCENT | H. | SE | CAV | 1471 | ||||
CAZEMAJOU DAVID | H. | V1 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 200 | ||||
CECILLON ELIETTE | F. | V2 | US BAZAS ATHLE | 140 | ||||
CERDA CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 1242 | ||||
CERMENO AXELLE | F. | SE | 177 | |||||
CHAGHIL DRISS | H. | V1 | SLA | 294 | ||||
CHALUMEAU EMMANUEL | H. | SE | 1301 | |||||
CHAMPBENOIT PATRICK | H. | V2 | SAM athlétisme | 1770 | ||||
CHAMPBENOIT CAROLE | F. | V1 | SAM athlétisme | 1003 | ||||
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES PAUL | H. | SE | 19 | |||||
CHAQUIN GWENNOLE | F. | JU | JSP LANGON | 245 | ||||
CHARLES MICKAEL | H. | SE | 1742 | |||||
CHARPENTIER LAURA | F. | SE | 225 | |||||
CHARRITTE SERGE | H. | V3 | SLA | 1581 | ||||
CHARTIER MATHIEU | H. | SE | GOHAN | 1041 | ||||
CHATAGNE MONIQUE | F. | V2 | Team Chatagné | 1356 | ||||
CHAUMONT LAURENT | H. | V1 | SLA | 40 | ||||
CHAUVET JEAN PAUL | H. | V2 | ADRENALINE 33 | 1572 | ||||
CHAUVIN MYRIAM | F. | V2 | 1758 | |||||
CHAUZU JEROME | H. | SE | 1086 | |||||
CHAUZU CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 1235 | |||||
CHEMILLAC SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 1623 | |||||
CHEREL VINCENT | H. | V1 | 268 | |||||
CHERY PHILIPPE | H. | V4 | 369 | |||||
CHEVALIER CORALIE | F. | SE | BO ATHLETISME | 1629 | ||||
CHEVALLOT MURIEL | F. | SE | 215 | |||||
CHEVROLLIER J.YVES | H. | V2 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 197 | ||||
CHEVROLLIER CAROLINE | F. | JU | SLA | 159 | ||||
CHICCHINI HERVE | H. | V1 | 324 | |||||
CHIGNAGUET JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V3 | AP ARSAC | 1447 | ||||
CHIRON LAURA | F. | ES | 1504 | |||||
CHOTARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1385 | |||||
CHPAK SERGUI | H. | SE | 1608 | |||||
CICCONE CAMILLE | F. | SE | 117 | |||||
CIGRAND HERVE | H. | V1 | 1772 | |||||
CILLARD CARRARA SONIA | F. | SE | US BAZAS ATHLE | 31 | ||||
CLABAUT YOAN | H. | JU | 317 | |||||
CLEMENT DORIAN | H. | JU | 367 | |||||
CLERGEAUD JEREMY | H. | CA | JSP LANGON | 246 | ||||
CLOS LAETITIA | F. | V1 | AST LA TESTE TRIATHLON | 1215 | ||||
CLOUCHARD GUY | H. | V2 | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 1330 | ||||
COFFINET PATRICE | H. | V1 | 120 | |||||
COFFY ANNE GAELLE | F. | SE | 1570 | |||||
COLIN ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | Jackpotes | 1291 | ||||
COLLERIE HERVE | H. | SE | 1094 | |||||
COLLIGNON ANNE | F. | SE | DBG | 1617 | ||||
COLLIN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 306 | |||||
COLLIN JEREMY | H. | SE | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1127 | ||||
COLOGNI JEREMY | H. | SE | 101 | |||||
COLOGNI YANNICK | H. | SE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 94 | ||||
COLON CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | LECLERC LANGON | 1737 | ||||
COMBEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | BO ATHLETISME | 1631 | ||||
COMBEBIAS JULIEN | H. | SE | 280 | |||||
COMM ARNAUD | H. | SE | 1118 | |||||
CONQUERET GILLES | H. | V1 | C..A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 1143 | ||||
CONSEL CHARLES | H. | V2 | 1157 | |||||
CONSTANT THOMAS | H. | SE | RAPETOU DE TOULENNE | 1657 | ||||
COSTA PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1603 | |||||
COSTALUNGA GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | TSA UNIBALLER | 1037 | ||||
COSTE FRANCK | H. | V2 | 14 | |||||
COTTIN BENOIT | H. | SE | RAPETOU DE TOULENNE | 1674 | ||||
COUFFIGNAL GAETAN | H. | SE | 1071 | |||||
COURADE RAPHAEL | H. | SE | 1690 | |||||
COURNIL SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 1560 | |||||
COURTADE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | GENDY LANGON | 209 | ||||
COUSSEAU THIERRY | H. | V1 | 1395 | |||||
COUTHURES BERNARD | H. | V3 | AC REOLAIS | 361 | ||||
COUTOU NELLY | F. | SE | 226 | |||||
CRAMPETTE RENE | H. | V3 | 27 | |||||
CREPU YOANN | H. | V1 | 1599 | |||||
CRUZ DAMIEN | H. | SE | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 194 | ||||
CUCURULL JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | SLA | 1583 | ||||
CUILLIERE MICHEL | H. | V2 | SA MERIGNAC | 1502 | ||||
CUVELLIER RENAUD | H. | V1 | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 1333 | ||||
CUVILLIER CARMEN | F. | V2 | 1083 | |||||
DA ROS BRUNO | H. | SE | US TALENCE | 1399 | ||||
DA SILVA SABRINA | F. | SE | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 270 | ||||
DA SILVA CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 45 | |||||
DAILH JEAN BERNARD | H. | V2 | ÉLAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 85 | ||||
DAIRE CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1670 | ||||
DALBIGOT CHARLES | H. | V2 | LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 182 | ||||
DALBIGOT CHARLES | H. | V2 | 271 | |||||
DANEY MARIE HELENE | F. | V3 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 202 | ||||
DARCOS MARIE LAURE | F. | V1 | US BAZAS ATHLE | 48 | ||||
DARDILLAC ISABELLE | F. | V1 | 160 | |||||
DARGELOSSE JEREMIE | H. | SE | LOS ESQUIROUS TARTAS | 1207 | ||||
DARGELOSSE NOEMIE | F. | SE | 358 | |||||
DARMAILLACQ FRANCK | H. | SE | DARMAILLACQ | 1292 | ||||
DARMAILLACQ SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1443 | |||||
DARNAJOU KATEL | F. | V1 | Team Rando Running | 1440 | ||||
DARNAUDET RENE | H. | V3 | 1287 | |||||
DARNICHE THIERRY | H. | SE | 138 | |||||
DARRIET CHRISTELLE | F. | SE | SLA | 162 | ||||
DARRIET FABRICE | H. | V1 | 1059 | |||||
DARROMAN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V2 | SLA | 1586 | ||||
DARROMAN ROSELYNE | F. | V2 | 76 | |||||
DARTIAILH JACQUES | H. | V3 | 178 | |||||
DASCHER DELPHINE | F. | SE | 1084 | |||||
DASSENS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V3 | ACPAREMPUYRE | 1241 | ||||
DAUBECH JEROME | H. | SE | WIN-E TEAM Triathlon | 1063 | ||||
DAUCE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 1214 | |||||
DAUDRIX STEPHANE | H. | V1 | CAPBRETON TRIATHLON | 1286 | ||||
DAUDY XAVIER | H. | V1 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1711 | ||||
DAUREL PASCAL | H. | V2 | 1251 | |||||
DAURIAC FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 1410 | |||||
DAUVIN FABIEN | H. | SE | 175 | |||||
DAVID ERIC | H. | V2 | 1776 | |||||
DAVID DIDIER | H. | V2 | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 1082 | ||||
DAVIS FENELLA | F. | V2 | 22 | |||||
DE FILIPPO ALEXIS | H. | SE | 237 | |||||
DE GIACOMONI JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | V1 | 1612 | |||||
DE OLIVEIRA ANTOINE | H. | SE | ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) | 1430 | ||||
DE RAVEL NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 1295 | |||||
DE SANTI GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1115 | |||||
DEBARGE JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | 1779 | |||||
DEBES JEAN MARC | H. | V3 | ACR | 1774 | ||||
DEBONLIER JACQUES | H. | V2 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1673 | ||||
DEGRYSE ERIC | H. | V1 | 1551 | |||||
DEGUIN GERARD | H. | V2 | AFCF Foulayronnes | 1342 | ||||
DEJEAN FREDERIC | H. | V1 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1665 | ||||
DELAGE CECILE | F. | SE | 231 | |||||
DELATTRE FRANCK | H. | V1 | ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON | 1346 | ||||
DELBARY JACKY | H. | V3 | Musson Jogg | 1033 | ||||
DELBOSQ ERIC | H. | V2 | GUIDON ROQUENTIN | 1467 | ||||
DELCROS ERIC | H. | V1 | 1679 | |||||
DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE | H. | V1 | 1550 | |||||
DELLION JACQUES | H. | V3 | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 1119 | ||||
DELORT EVELYNE | F. | V2 | 1315 | |||||
DELOTTER NATHALIE | F. | V1 | DENIS BOYS AND GIRLS | 1228 | ||||
DELOUBES JACQUES | H. | V2 | 100 | |||||
DELOUBES GIRESSE ALAIN | H. | V2 | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 1590 | ||||
DELPEYROUX HELENE | F. | V2 | 1519 | |||||
DELPEYROUX SERGE | H. | V2 | 1520 | |||||
DELVAL CHARLES | H. | SE | Tresses Running | 1473 | ||||
DEMART CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | scap cadaujac | 1181 | ||||
DENIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1191 | |||||
DERAMOND VINCENT | H. | SE | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGÈNE | 1002 | ||||
DESBIEYS CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 1035 | |||||
DESCAT JONATHAN | H. | SE | Gros magrets | 1698 | ||||
DESCHAMPS KEVIN | H. | SE | STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME | 303 | ||||
DESCHAMPS ROLAND | H. | V2 | 1128 | |||||
DESJARDINS PATRICK | H. | V3 | 1269 | |||||
DESPAX ALAIN | H. | V3 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1129 | ||||
DESPUJOLS ERIC | H. | V2 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1244 | ||||
DESPUJOLS ERIC | H. | V1 | stade girondais et langonnais | 312 | ||||
DESSANS DOMINIQUE | H. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1483 | ||||
DETCHEPARE JEAN | H. | V1 | 1048 | |||||
DIAZ LAURENT | H. | V2 | 1093 | |||||
DIKANT MIGUEL | H. | V1 | 1379 | |||||
DIONNET JEROME | H. | V1 | CHAI GORDO | 1365 | ||||
DISCAZAUX JEAN BERNARD | H. | V2 | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1355 | ||||
DISCRY MARIE | F. | V2 | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 1375 | ||||
DOMECQ BENOIT | H. | V1 | Les Médiathlètes | 1455 | ||||
DOSSAL CHARLES | H. | SE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1256 | ||||
DOUHET MARTINE | F. | V3 | Running Passion Bourges | 8 | ||||
DOUHET DANIEL | H. | V4 | Running Passion Bourges | 9 | ||||
DOUSSOU CLAIRE | F. | SE | US BAZAS | 1245 | ||||
DRILHOLLE DIDIER | H. | V2 | 1334 | |||||
DUARTE DAVID | H. | SE | NL | 348 | ||||
DUBEDAT DAMIEN | H. | V1 | 1528 | |||||
DUBEDAT ERIC | H. | V2 | RAPETOU DE TOULENNE | 1660 | ||||
DUBEDAT MARYLINE | F. | SE | 128 | |||||
DUBEZ STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 32 | |||||
DUBEZ BENJAMIN | H. | CA | 67 | |||||
DUBIEF SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 1543 | |||||
DUBLANC CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | 1782 | |||||
DUBOIS HELENE | F. | V1 | 1126 | |||||
DUBOUE MARIE YANNICK | F. | V2 | 266 | |||||
DUBOUE MICHEL | H. | V2 | 265 | |||||
DUBOURG YANNIS | H. | V1 | 1384 | |||||
DUBOURG HELENE | F. | SE | 1304 | |||||
DUBRAS SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 1088 | |||||
DUBREUIL JENNYFER | F. | SE | aucun | 1247 | ||||
DUBROUS MICHEL | H. | V2 | 1387 | |||||
DUBUS QUENTIN | H. | SE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1397 | ||||
DUCAU CARRAT GUILHEM | H. | SE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1413 | ||||
DUCLA THOMAS | H. | CA | SLA | 163 | ||||
DUCLOS LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1314 | |||||
DUCLOS AMELIE | F. | V1 | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1766 | ||||
DUCOS VALERIE | F. | SE | 30 | |||||
DUCOS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V3 | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 341 | ||||
DUCOURET PIERRE | H. | SE | 1047 | |||||
DUCOURET JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | ASASPP POMPIERS PARIS | 1046 | ||||
DUCOURNAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 1259 | |||||
DUFFAU AURELIA | F. | SE | 93 | |||||
DUFOUR BRUNO | H. | SE | 173 | |||||
DUFOURC REMY | H. | SE | 340 | |||||
DUFOURG PIERRE | H. | V3 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 193 | ||||
DULON AURELIE | F. | SE | 52 | |||||
DULUC LAURIE | F. | SE | 1034 | |||||
DULUC FLORIAN | H. | SE | SCC | 1038 | ||||
DUMEAU ANNE MARIE | F. | V3 | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 201 | ||||
DUMONT ISABELLE | F. | V1 | 115 | |||||
DUMONT JEAN MICHEL | H. | SE | 1386 | |||||
DUMOULIN DAVID | H. | SE | CADAUJAC | 1777 | ||||
DUNORD JF | H. | V1 | 1701 | |||||
DUPHIL MICHEL | H. | V2 | cabeglais | 139 | ||||
DUPIN VALERIE | F. | V1 | COACHEZ VOUS | 1266 | ||||
DUPIOL GILLES | H. | V1 | AUROS | 1345 | ||||
DUPIOL LAFAURIE ISABELLE | F. | V2 | AUROS | 1344 | ||||
DUPONT JULIEN | H. | V1 | SA MERIGNAC | 1427 | ||||
DUPOUY MARTIAL | H. | V1 | 1744 | |||||
DUPOUY DAVID | H. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1478 | ||||
DUPRAT JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V2 | 146 | |||||
DUPUIS OLIVIER | H. | V1 | CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 1140 | ||||
DUPUPET NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 35 | |||||
DUPUY THIERRY | H. | V2 | ÉLAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 1610 | ||||
DUQUEROIX EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 1220 | |||||
DURAND ALAIN | H. | V2 | 1305 | |||||
DUREISSEIX NICOLAS | H. | SE | RAPETOU DE TOULENNE | 1669 | ||||
DUSSIN SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 195 | ||||
DUTILH ALEXANDRE | H. | ES | 351 | |||||
DUTOICT FABRICE | H. | V1 | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1767 | ||||
DUTREC SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | TEAM KAGOUILLE | 1428 | ||||
EL HEIMEUR AHMED | H. | V2 | 130 | |||||
EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE | F. | V2 | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 1276 | ||||
EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | H. | V3 | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 1275 | ||||
ELMOSNINO VALERIE | F. | V1 | 1420 | |||||
EPARVIER JOANNIS | H. | SE | 4 | |||||
ESPERT OLIVIER | H. | SE | 112 | |||||
ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 1463 | |||||
ETCHEBARNE EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | Tresses Running | 1407 | ||||
ETCHEBARNE AMELIE | F. | V1 | Tresses Running | 82 | ||||
ETOC FRANCK | H. | V1 | team gros sac | 1325 | ||||
EYNAUD SOPHIE | F. | V1 | MUSSONJOG | 1604 | ||||
FABRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 1138 | |||||
FAGET ERIC | H. | V2 | 68 | |||||
FAGET DAVID | H. | V1 | 322 | |||||
FAGET LUC | H. | V1 | 336 | |||||
FAGET NOLWENN | F. | SE | US BAZAS | 321 | ||||
FAGET CYRIL | H. | JU | 69 | |||||
FAGET MARC | H. | V1 | 1370 | |||||
FAGET THEOTIME | H. | JU | 281 | |||||
FAJOL HERVE | H. | V2 | 1732 | |||||
FARBOS CATHERINE | F. | V1 | USMA MARMANDE | 1508 | ||||
FAUCHER ANNE | F. | SE | Club des anonymes TALENCE | 1058 | ||||
FAURE NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 7 | |||||
FAURE MICHAEL | H. | V1 | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGÈNE | 1757 | ||||
FAURE LAURENCE | F. | V1 | 6 | |||||
FAURE ANTOINE | H. | V1 | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1023 | ||||
FAURENS ELSA | F. | V1 | RAPETOU | 199 | ||||
FAUTHOUX ROMAIN | H. | ES | 236 | |||||
FAUTHOUX OLIVIER | H. | V1 | RAPETOU DE TOULENNE | 1668 | ||||
FECCHIO BARBARA | F. | SE | 78 | |||||
FELDER ROMUALD | H. | SE | ESB BLANQUEFORT oxygene | 23 | ||||
FELLRATH JEAN FRANCIS | H. | V1 | Les Valentins en Sauternais | 1490 | ||||
FELTRIN ANTOINE | H. | ES | POMPIER LANGON | 258 | ||||
FERCHICHI RAYAN | H. | JU | POMPIER LANGON | 259 | ||||
FERNANDES JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | 43 | |||||
FERNANDEZ LUCAS | H. | SE | 1526 | |||||
FERRAND PASCAL | H. | V2 | US TALENCE | 1178 | ||||
FERREIRA ANTONIO | H. | V1 | BO ATHLETISME | 1627 | ||||
FERSOUX GUY | H. | V3 | BO ATHLETISME | 1628 | ||||
FEYRIGNAC ARNAUD | H. | SE | Team raptor | 1730 | ||||
FIAT PATRICK | H. | V2 | VEOLIA EAU | 51 | ||||
FILET VINCENT | H. | V1 | Filet | 1230 | ||||
FLAMENT NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1095 | |||||
FLEURY ANTOINE | H. | V1 | DBG | 1433 | ||||
FLORES ERIC | H. | V1 | A2 RUNNING | 1070 | ||||
FOCONE COLETTE | F. | V1 | RAPETOU DE TOULENNE | 349 | ||||
FONTELAS FERNANDO | H. | V1 | CAB TRIATHLON | 1130 | ||||
FOUCHE LOIC | H. | V1 | 1717 | |||||
FOUILLADE BRUNO | H. | V1 | 1179 | |||||
FOUQUES SYLVIE | F. | V2 | 65 | |||||
FOURCAUD FRANCIS | H. | V2 | SUAGEN ATHLETISME | 1199 | ||||
FOURNET ARTHUR | H. | ES | 1689 | |||||
FOURNIER ANTHONY | H. | SE | 92 | |||||
FOURTON BERTRAND | H. | SE | 1069 | |||||
FRAGA DE JESUS VICTOR | H. | V3 | SU AGEN | 1643 | ||||
FRAGA DE JESUS VINCENT | H. | V1 | SU AGEN | 1644 | ||||
FRANCO MICHEL | H. | V1 | 1288 | |||||
FRESLON VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | 1076 | |||||
FREYTET JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | sua agen | 1227 | ||||
FROMENTIN MARIANNE | F. | V1 | 1040 | |||||
FROMENTIN PASCAL | H. | V1 | AVC LIBOURNE "EQUIPE AMIVELO" | 1039 | ||||
FRULIO JACQUELINE | F. | V3 | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1426 | ||||
FUDAL VALERIE | F. | V1 | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1319 | ||||
GABASTON JEROME | H. | V1 | C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 1250 | ||||
GABASTON EGLANTINE | F. | SE | C.A. BEGLAIS ATHLETISME | 1249 | ||||
GABASTON FREDERIC | H. | V1 | CSN CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 1434 | ||||
GACOIN FLORIAN | H. | SE | CA BALMA | 91 | ||||
GAGNEUR STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 96 | |||||
GAILLARDET DENISE | F. | V3 | NL | 1786 | ||||
GAILLARDET CLAUDE | H. | V3 | SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE | 360 | ||||
GAINCHE MIKAEL | H. | SE | UACG | 1223 | ||||
GALATAUD OLIVIER | H. | V1 | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 137 | ||||
GALLET BERNARD | H. | V2 | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1372 | ||||
GALLO EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 1136 | |||||
GAMBUS MAGALI | F. | SE | 318 | |||||
GAMIN ERIC | H. | V2 | CAB ATHLETISME | 1316 | ||||
GANACHAUD VINCENT | H. | V2 | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1318 | ||||
GARBAY BRUNO | H. | SE | A.l.layrac Triathlon | 1260 | ||||
GARCIA FRANCINE | F. | V2 | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1521 | ||||
GARCIA PATRICK | H. | V2 | USMA MARMANDE | 1290 | ||||
GARDES LAURENT | H. | V2 | SLA | 1739 | ||||
GARDES CORENTIN | H. | SE | 288 | |||||
GARRABOS BETTY | F. | V1 | 1313 | |||||
GARUZ ALAIN | H. | V3 | BEAUTIRAN SPORTS NATURE ET CYCLISME | 166 | ||||
GASNIER THOMAS | H. | SE | 1073 | |||||
GATINEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 25 | |||||
GATTO GABRIEL | H. | SE | 1170 | |||||
GAUBERT ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 1298 | |||||
GAULT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 339 | |||||
GAUTIER EMMA | F. | CA | JSP LANGON | 247 | ||||
GAUZES VINCENT | H. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1479 | ||||
GENESTE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | USMA MARMANDE | 1213 | ||||
GENTILE CELINE | F. | V1 | USB LE BOUSCAT | 1147 | ||||
GENTILINI DAVID | H. | V1 | 1309 | |||||
GERMY CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 232 | |||||
GERMY HELENE | F. | V1 | CAV ATHLETISME | 1702 | ||||
GERVAISE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 320 | |||||
GESTAS JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V3 | NL | 354 | ||||
GIARDINA ANTONELLA | F. | V2 | SLA | 158 | ||||
GIET JEAN SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1609 | |||||
GIGAUD OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1042 | |||||
GILMOUR SCOTT | H. | V1 | Urban Runners Bordeaux | 1448 | ||||
GIRARDEAU GERALD | H. | SE | 1706 | |||||
GIROIRE ALBAN | H. | V1 | CAV SPORT VILLENAVE | 1054 | ||||
GOBINAUD THIERRY | H. | V1 | AC CHEMIN LONG MERIGNAC | 1158 | ||||
GODINEAU PASCAL | H. | V2 | Galopins Bredois | 1328 | ||||
GOMEZ VALENTIN | H. | SE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1567 | ||||
GONZALES THIERRY | H. | V2 | 180 | |||||
GONZALEZ JEREMY | H. | SE | C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 1498 | ||||
GONZALEZ VIOLETTE | F. | V2 | 62 | |||||
GONZALEZ PATRICK | H. | V3 | 63 | |||||
GOPOIS BERNARD | H. | V3 | 181 | |||||
GOUBIOU SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 1331 | |||||
GOUBON JULIEN | H. | SE | 1756 | |||||
GOUIN MARCEL | H. | V3 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1654 | ||||
GOUIN DAMIEN | H. | SE | RAPETOU | 346 | ||||
GOUPIL ANNE | F. | V1 | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1194 | ||||
GOURRIBON STEPHAN | H. | V1 | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1101 | ||||
GOUVERNEUR MICHEL | H. | V2 | 1001 | |||||
GOUWY PASCALE | F. | V1 | STADE MONTOIS ATHLETISME | 1721 | ||||
GRANDJEAN FABIEN | H. | V1 | 1747 | |||||
GRAULOUT PATRICIA | F. | SE | Cap veyrac 87 | 1164 | ||||
GREFFIER JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1043 | |||||
GRELOT JIMMY | H. | SE | 274 | |||||
GRENEREAU REINE | F. | V2 | 220 | |||||
GROLIER ADELINE | F. | V1 | A2running | 10 | ||||
GUENON THIERRY | H. | V2 | TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN | 1222 | ||||
GUERIN CAROLE | F. | V1 | 70 | |||||
GUERY ERIC | H. | V2 | 1329 | |||||
GUICHARD ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | CIC | 309 | ||||
GUIGNARD FREDERICK | H. | SE | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 198 | ||||
GUILBERT MICKAEL | H. | V1 | 1446 | |||||
GUILLOT FABIEN | H. | V1 | 1312 | |||||
GUIMAR LOU | F. | JU | SLA | 184 | ||||
GUIMARD FREDDY | H. | SE | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE | 1593 | ||||
GUIOMAR ERWAN | H. | V1 | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 1727 | ||||
GUIRAUD FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1769 | |||||
GUIRAUDON GINETTE | F. | V3 | 305 | |||||
GUITTON SYLVIE | F. | V2 | MUSSONJOG | 57 | ||||
GUY PASCAL | H. | V2 | US TALENCE | 1326 | ||||
GUYONNET JEROME | H. | V2 | 1106 | |||||
GWANGO PIERRE | H. | SE | 1790 | |||||
HAMAIDI FATIHA | F. | V1 | 1454 | |||||
HAMONIAU HERVE | H. | V1 | CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 1233 | ||||
HAPIPI HUGUES | H. | V2 | 1781 | |||||
HARDOUIN EMMANUEL | H. | SE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1760 | ||||
HEBERT MARTIAL | H. | V1 | 1506 | |||||
HELM FREDERIC | H. | V1 | Helm | 1113 | ||||
HENNEGRAVE LAURENT | H. | SE | BO ATHLETISME | 1638 | ||||
HERAUD JODY | H. | SE | 113 | |||||
HERON HUGO | H. | ES | 355 | |||||
HERON ANTOINE | H. | V2 | 356 | |||||
HERRAIZ SERGE | H. | V3 | 1470 | |||||
HERVOT FLORENT | H. | SE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 326 | ||||
HERY PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | Les sportifs du moléon | 297 | ||||
HEUILLET PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 172 | ||||
HILT BRICE | H. | V1 | GENDY LANGON | 1649 | ||||
HINCELIN ROGER | H. | V3 | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1294 | ||||
HOUPERT AMELIE | F. | SE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1480 | ||||
HUBERT ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1383 | |||||
HUBERT FABRINE | F. | SE | 1684 | |||||
HUDE JUSTINE | F. | JU | JSP LANGON | 248 | ||||
HUGUET JENNIFER | F. | SE | 1688 | |||||
HUON LEO | H. | SE | 275 | |||||
HUON JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | 276 | |||||
IDIART ANDRE | H. | V3 | BO ATHLETISME | 1635 | ||||
INGREMEAU PATRICK | H. | V2 | BO ATHLETISME | 1637 | ||||
ISSANCHOU OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1517 | |||||
JAMBON YVES | H. | V2 | 1398 | |||||
JANUARD JEREMIE | H. | V1 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1659 | ||||
JANVIER FRANCK | H. | V2 | ASSOCIATION MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1195 | ||||
JARDIN CAROLINE | F. | SE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1481 | ||||
JARZAGUET MAXIME | H. | SE | 261 | |||||
JASSE J.PIERRE | H. | V3 | US TONNEINS ATHLE | 1642 | ||||
JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1482 | ||||
JIMENEZ CYRIL | H. | SE | 44 | |||||
JOLIVET DAVID | H. | SE | 1768 | |||||
JOLLES LEA | F. | CA | Ecole de Judo Réolaise | 235 | ||||
JOLLES GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 1613 | ||||
JOLY NICOLAS | H. | SE | 73 | |||||
JOSE PEGGY | F. | V1 | Tresses Running | 83 | ||||
JOUGLENS LAURENT | H. | V1 | USB Judo Bazas | 98 | ||||
JOURDE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | USCS SAUCATAISE | 1190 | ||||
JOUSSEAUME KARL | H. | SE | MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 | 1505 | ||||
JULIEN JEANNIE | F. | V3 | US TALENCE* | 26 | ||||
JUMEAUX DIDIER | H. | V2 | 192 | |||||
JUMEAUX VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1405 | ||||
JUMELLE PATRICE | H. | V2 | adrenaline33 | 1515 | ||||
JUTTEAU PAUL | H. | V1 | US CENON ATHLETISME | 1060 | ||||
KAHIL MUSTAFA | H. | V1 | 224 | |||||
KHALAF BOUZID | H. | V2 | 1265 | |||||
KING STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 1396 | |||||
KOUCHNEREFF DIMITRI | H. | SE | AS LIBOURNE* | 1507 | ||||
KRUMMEL ANNE LAURE | F. | V2 | SLA/EGA | 1713 | ||||
LABADIE BERNADETTE | F. | V2 | ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) | 16 | ||||
LABARBE BRICE | H. | V1 | 131 | |||||
LABARRERE VINCENT | H. | V1 | EA CAPBRETON | 1362 | ||||
LABAT ESTELLE | F. | SE | 124 | |||||
LABATUT CELINE | F. | V1 | CAVillenave d'Ornon | 1394 | ||||
LABOLLE DAVID | H. | V1 | Athle Sante Gradignan | 1176 | ||||
LABOLLE THIERRY | H. | V1 | Athlétisme Nord-Bassin (033123) | 1175 | ||||
LABORDE GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1489 | ||||
LABORDE NATHALIE | F. | V1 | CM Floirac | 1202 | ||||
LABROUCHE JULIEN | H. | V1 | crédit agricole langon | 189 | ||||
LABROUCHE SIMON | H. | SE | BNTT | 97 | ||||
LABROUCHE JESSICA | F. | V1 | CREDIT AGRICOLE | 190 | ||||
LABRUNIE GAELLE | F. | SE | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 1400 | ||||
LACAMPAGNE PATRICK | H. | V2 | SLA | 1585 | ||||
LACAZE ERIC | H. | V2 | UNION CYCLISTE ST JUSTIN | 1699 | ||||
LACOSTE JACQUELINE | F. | V3 | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1466 | ||||
LACOUR CLAIRE | F. | V1 | 1778 | |||||
LACROIX JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1707 | |||||
LADRAT SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | DBS | 1561 | ||||
LADRIERE MICHAEL | H. | V1 | Kalenji Team | 21 | ||||
LAFABRIE BRUNO | H. | V1 | 1780 | |||||
LAFARGUE VINCENT | H. | SE | 1180 | |||||
LAFAURIE MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 1182 | |||||
LAFFAILLE ARIAN | H. | V1 | V.C.A. | 316 | ||||
LAFFARGUE DAVID | H. | SE | UCR ST JUSTIN | 1103 | ||||
LAFFONT PIERRE | H. | SE | SC Branluc | 1352 | ||||
LAFITTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | AIR CUBE BORDEAUX | 1388 | ||||
LAFON GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Team coutras triathlon | 1616 | ||||
LAFOURCADE ELIE | H. | V3 | Running Passion Bourges | 1078 | ||||
LAFOURCADE CATHERINE | F. | V3 | Running Passion Bourges | 1077 | ||||
LAGARDE CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1431 | ||||
LAGARDERE PASCAL | H. | V2 | 1322 | |||||
LAGARDERE MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1198 | |||||
LAGARDERE REMI | H. | V2 | US BAZAS ATHLE | 1197 | ||||
LAGHRAIB CHAFIK | H. | SE | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1548 | ||||
LAITHIENNE THOMAS | H. | SE | DECATHLON MARMANDE | 1311 | ||||
LALANDE BERNARD | H. | V2 | 13 Rue jean Rostand | 1246 | ||||
LALANDE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | ATHE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1168 | ||||
LALANNE BENOIT | H. | SE | 1239 | |||||
LALLAIN CECILE | F. | V2 | ADRENALINE 33 | 1537 | ||||
LAMAIGNERE MANUELA | F. | ES | 1712 | |||||
LAMARQUE FRANCK | H. | V1 | AS LIBOURNE | 1255 | ||||
LAMARQUE ELODIE | F. | SE | SLA | 164 | ||||
LAMARQUE CLAIRE | F. | SE | MULTIBOXES SUD-GIRONDE | 277 | ||||
LAMARQUE AURELIEN | H. | SE | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1663 | ||||
LAMOTHE PATRICK | H. | V3 | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1709 | ||||
LANDI LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 1156 | |||||
LANDRU BENOIT | H. | V2 | 1460 | |||||
LANGLADE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | PASS RUNNING | 1139 | ||||
LANNOIS CEDRIC | H. | SE | 1012 | |||||
LAPLACE JEREMIE | H. | SE | 1173 | |||||
LAPLACE JEAN | H. | SE | 1025 | |||||
LAPORTE LOUIS | H. | ES | STADE LANGONNAIS HANDBALL | 350 | ||||
LAPORTE MAXIME | H. | CA | SLA | 169 | ||||
LAPORTE ANTHONY | H. | SE | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 136 | ||||
LAPORTE KARINE | F. | SE | 1018 | |||||
LAPORTE ROMEO | H. | CA | SLA | 168 | ||||
LAPORTE MICHEL | H. | V2 | 335 | |||||
LAPORTE CLAUDE | H. | V2 | nl | 147 | ||||
LAPORTE ARRAMENDY JEAN BERNARD | H. | V2 | 1327 | |||||
LAPOUGE JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V5 | NL | 359 | ||||
LAPREE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 264 | |||||
LARRONDE FLORENT | H. | SE | A2 RUNNING | 347 | ||||
LASMARIGUES ERIC | H. | V2 | ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1167 | ||||
LASSAUX YANN | H. | V1 | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1729 | ||||
LASSERRE ELOI | H. | CA | 328 | |||||
LASSERRE LAURENT | H. | V2 | 329 | |||||
LATASTE FREDERIC | H. | V1 | Elan Capianais | 1731 | ||||
LATHUS MARIE | F. | SE | 1597 | |||||
LATZER SYLVAIN | H. | V2 | Run & Trail Stélia Aérospace | 221 | ||||
LAULAN CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 84 | ||||
LAURENT DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | COURIR LE MONDE/LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1503 | ||||
LAURENT DAVID | H. | V2 | 362 | |||||
LAURENT CHANTAL | F. | V3 | 1549 | |||||
LAVALETTE ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 287 | |||||
LAVIDALIE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 86 | ||||
LAVILLUNIERE RENAUD | H. | SE | 66 | |||||
LAVISSE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 114 | |||||
LAZARE ERWAN | H. | CA | JSP LANGON | 249 | ||||
LE BONNIEC PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | ÉLAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 176 | ||||
LE BOULCH CECILE | F. | V1 | pessac ac | 134 | ||||
LE BRAS GREGORY | H. | SE | ESBlanquefort TRIATHLON | 1027 | ||||
LE DIASCORN HERVE | H. | V2 | IRON SPORT BORDEAUX | 1005 | ||||
LE FEUVRE RAPHAELE | F. | V2 | AIR CUBE | 1045 | ||||
LE FOLL PATRICE | H. | V1 | 1307 | |||||
LE GAC LAURENT | H. | V2 | CE THALES | 1477 | ||||
LE GOFF GERALDINE | F. | SE | GENDY LANGON | 1647 | ||||
LE GUERNIC GWENAEL | H. | V1 | 1438 | |||||
LE MEUR LAETITIA | F. | V1 | US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME | 1151 | ||||
LE MORVAN BERTRAND | H. | V2 | 39 | |||||
LE NY ARNAUD | H. | V1 | US BAZAS | 278 | ||||
LE PROVOST VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 295 | ||||
LEBOUCHER KEVIN | H. | SE | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1725 | ||||
LEBOUTEILLER JACKY | H. | V2 | 148 | |||||
LEBOUVIER JULIETTE | F. | SE | 1074 | |||||
LEBRETON CYRILLE | H. | SE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1576 | ||||
LECHAT INGRID | F. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1484 | ||||
LECHON SANDRA | F. | SE | CREDIT AGRICOLE | 191 | ||||
LECLERC SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1284 | |||||
LEDEUR FABIEN | H. | SE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1219 | ||||
LEFEVRE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1720 | ||||
LEGER PATRICK | H. | V1 | EPA 86 | 1109 | ||||
LEGLISE STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 238 | |||||
LEGUELINEL CHRISTELLE | F. | SE | USMA MARMANDE | 1177 | ||||
LEMAITRE LAURENT | H. | V1 | bordeaux Athlé | 1406 | ||||
LEMONNIER FLORENT | H. | V1 | 1087 | |||||
LEPETIT ANTOINE | H. | V2 | 1574 | |||||
LEPETIT PASCAL | H. | V2 | BOULIAC TRIATHLON | 1274 | ||||
LEPORCQ AURORE | F. | SE | USSSC | 1335 | ||||
LEQUEUX ANTOINE | H. | V1 | 1211 | |||||
LERISSON PATRICK | H. | V4 | 1773 | |||||
LEROUX MARTINE | F. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 154 | ||||
LESCLAUX CLAIRE | F. | SE | STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME | 304 | ||||
LESCOS VALERIE | F. | V1 | US TALENCE* | 47 | ||||
LESPIAUCQ SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1308 | |||||
LIENARD ROMUALD | H. | SE | 1028 | |||||
LIMA GOMES ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1187 | ||||
LINARD JOSEPH | H. | V3 | Bsn sport nature | 17 | ||||
LLORET PIERRE | H. | V2 | 342 | |||||
LOBRY MICHEL | H. | V3 | BO ATHLETISME | 186 | ||||
LOE MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1741 | |||||
LOISEAU NADIA | F. | V1 | US TALENCE | 1150 | ||||
LOIZELET CAMILLE | F. | SE | 332 | |||||
LOPES PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Handisport Béziers | 1734 | ||||
LOPEZ SANDRINE | F. | SE | BO ATHLETISME | 1634 | ||||
LOPEZ ROMAIN | H. | SE | ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON | 1270 | ||||
LORIENT KARL | H. | V1 | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1271 | ||||
LORTAL MURIEL | F. | V1 | 13 | |||||
LOURDE ROCHEBLAVE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1694 | |||||
LOUSTAU DENIS | H. | V3 | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1600 | ||||
LUCAS DELPHINE | F. | V1 | CMA PAUILLAC | 1596 | ||||
LUCBERT DAMIEN | H. | SE | Bsn sport nature | 1376 | ||||
LUNVEN ARNAUD | H. | SE | 1377 | |||||
LUQUET MICHEL | H. | V2 | miramont de guyenne | 1429 | ||||
LUSSEAU NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1532 | |||||
MACQUAIRE FREDERIC | H. | V1 | LECLERC LANGON | 296 | ||||
MAES DIDIER | H. | V1 | GENDY LANGON | 210 | ||||
MAISOMBIELLE PASCAL | H. | V1 | 1719 | |||||
MAISON GISELE | F. | V2 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1062 | ||||
MAITRE MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1746 | |||||
MALANGE JEAN MARC | H. | V3 | MUSSONJOG | 55 | ||||
MALMERT JEROME | H. | V1 | US LE BOUSCAT | 1171 | ||||
MAMOUNI STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 285 | |||||
MANEAU GUY | H. | V1 | 81 | |||||
MANGEART CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 1788 | |||||
MANGEART SERAPHIN | H. | ES | Union St Bruno | 1789 | ||||
MANO RICHARD | H. | V1 | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 1373 | ||||
MARADENE BRUNO | H. | SE | AS ST MEDARD | 1185 | ||||
MARASCALCHI MARION | F. | SE | Les kikis | 291 | ||||
MARCANO JEROME | H. | V1 | 64 | |||||
MARCHEIX ERIC | H. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1687 | ||||
MARCOS DOMINIQUE | F. | V1 | 1282 | |||||
MARES JEAN | H. | V2 | 1412 | |||||
MARGUERETTAZ LUCAS | H. | CA | JSP LANGON | 250 | ||||
MARGUET CAROLINE | F. | SE | Team Michoui | 1351 | ||||
MARIA CLAUDE | H. | V2 | RAPETOU DE TOULENNE | 1672 | ||||
MARQUES CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | AIR CUBE BORDEAUX | 1210 | ||||
MARSAL GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | ALBI TRIATHLON | 1231 | ||||
MARTET ZOE | F. | CA | SLA | 185 | ||||
MARTET RICHARD | H. | V1 | 357 | |||||
MARTIN KATIA | F. | SE | 104 | |||||
MARTIN LUCILE | F. | SE | 174 | |||||
MARTIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 1646 | |||||
MARTIN MELANIE | F. | SE | 11 | |||||
MARTIN YVAN | H. | V2 | 141 | |||||
MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | V3 | Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE | 1686 | ||||
MARTINET FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | fadas de Léogeats | 1591 | ||||
MARTINET SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1072 | |||||
MARTY JEAN NOEL | H. | V1 | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 1639 | ||||
MARTY CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1485 | ||||
MARY THOMAS | H. | SE | 1456 | |||||
MARY JEAN XAVIER | H. | V2 | CASC NIORT | 1513 | ||||
MARY DANIELE | F. | V2 | CASC NIORT | 1512 | ||||
MAS ANABELLE | F. | SE | 1024 | |||||
MASCAREL DIDIER | H. | V2 | UBM RUN &CO | 1321 | ||||
MASIP CEDRIC | H. | SE | Trail Session | 1691 | ||||
MASSABIAU AUDE | F. | SE | GENDY LANGON | 211 | ||||
MASSICOT DENIS | H. | V2 | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1442 | ||||
MATHE EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 1353 | |||||
MATHIEU MARION | F. | SE | RUN AND FREEDOM | 208 | ||||
MATT SIEGFRIED | H. | SE | CA PORTETS | 1343 | ||||
MAUGE THIBAULT | H. | V2 | 1496 | |||||
MAUNOIR PATRICIA | F. | V2 | 1382 | |||||
MAUREL QUENTIN | H. | SE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1546 | ||||
MAURICE STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | BO ATHLETISME | 188 | ||||
MAURY MICHEL | H. | V3 | J AIME COURIR | 1401 | ||||
MERCIER JEROME | H. | SE | L214 | 1435 | ||||
MERIENNE JEAN JACQUES | H. | V1 | 1364 | |||||
MERIGNARGUES FREDRIC | H. | V3 | 15 | |||||
MERLET JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | VBG | 1296 | ||||
MERLETTE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | GENDY LANGON | 1174 | ||||
MESLIER OLIVIER | H. | V2 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1693 | ||||
MESSAGER FABIEN | H. | SE | 1225 | |||||
MESSAGER FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 1533 | |||||
MESSAGER JACQUES | H. | V2 | 289 | |||||
MESSAGER LAURIE | F. | SE | Les furets d'Eiffage | 1439 | ||||
MEYER ERIC | H. | V2 | C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 1206 | ||||
MEYNARD CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | SAM athlétisme lesparre | 1595 | ||||
MICAUD SYLVIE | F. | V2 | AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR | 1695 | ||||
MILLIAC JEAN LOUIS | H. | V1 | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1067 | ||||
MILLIAC ISABELLE | F. | V1 | ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1068 | ||||
MILOU NATHALIE | F. | V1 | DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME | 1348 | ||||
MILOU FABRICE | H. | V1 | DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME | 1347 | ||||
MIRANDE PIERRE | H. | V1 | 1697 | |||||
MISPLON ERIC | H. | V1 | 1258 | |||||
MITTELSTADT LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | Roquefort sarbazan sport nature | 1620 | ||||
MONCHECOURT AUDREY | F. | SE | TTM | 75 | ||||
MONET STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1785 | |||||
MONGES AGATHE | F. | ES | SLA | 156 | ||||
MONIEZ PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 1163 | |||||
MONLUN PATRICE | H. | V2 | Bordeaux athlé | 1205 | ||||
MONNERIE LUCAS | H. | CA | BEC | 330 | ||||
MORALES FRANCIS | H. | V2 | les runners fous | 1102 | ||||
MORAS ARNAUD | H. | SE | CYCLO CLUB YCHOUSSOIS | 1633 | ||||
MOREAU JOEL | H. | V2 | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 1310 | ||||
MOREL THIERRY | H. | V1 | 1232 | |||||
MORGANTINI EMMELINE | F. | SE | Les sportifs du moléon | 300 | ||||
MORGEAU DOMINIQUE | H. | V1 | SLA | 1580 | ||||
MORICEAU OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1297 | |||||
MOTHES MELANIE | F. | SE | LES KIKIS | 290 | ||||
MOULIA HERVE | H. | V1 | 337 | |||||
MOURAUD FREDERIC | H. | V1 | CAB TRIATHLON | 1057 | ||||
MOURIGUE DENIS | H. | V3 | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1518 | ||||
MOUSSOUTEGUY STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 1030 | |||||
MOUSSOUTEGUY CEDRIC | H. | V1 | Born aventure multisport | 1031 | ||||
MOUSTAHIB YOUNESS | H. | V1 | 1740 | |||||
MOUSTIE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | Elan Capianais | 1049 | ||||
MOUTINARD CEDRIC | H. | V1 | LECLERC LANGON | 299 | ||||
MULLER FRED | H. | SE | SA MERIGNAC | 1683 | ||||
MUNOS SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | SLA | 1588 | ||||
MUSSOTTE MARION | F. | SE | MUSSONJOG | 58 | ||||
NALET FREDERIC | H. | SE | BO ATHLETISME | 1624 | ||||
NAPOLES ESTRADA YOBANYS | H. | V1 | 77 | |||||
NERON JULIEN | H. | SE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1303 | ||||
NESPOULOUS GWENN | H. | SE | 1710 | |||||
NICOLAS SABRINA | F. | V2 | 1107 | |||||
NIZARD MARC | H. | V2 | USB LE BOUSCAT | 1148 | ||||
NIZIOLEK FREDERIC | H. | V2 | 1011 | |||||
NIZIOLEK NOLAN | H. | SE | 1010 | |||||
NOIROT GREGORY | H. | V1 | RAPETOU DE TOULENNE | 1676 | ||||
NOUCHY VANESSA | F. | V1 | 1236 | |||||
OGAWA BRUNO | H. | SE | 1531 | |||||
OLLIVIER CORINNE | F. | V2 | 1632 | |||||
OMNES ARNAUD | H. | V1 | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 218 | ||||
ORTET THOMAS | H. | SE | 1708 | |||||
OTHEGUY NATHALIE | F. | V1 | ELAN ARMAGNAC | 1724 | ||||
OTHEGUY SERGE | H. | V1 | ELAN ARMAGNAC | 1723 | ||||
OUHABAZ EL MAATI | H. | V2 | cabeglais | 1279 | ||||
OUHABAZ ZOHRA | F. | V1 | 1278 | |||||
OUT MARTIN | H. | JU | 345 | |||||
OUT SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 344 | |||||
OUT SOPHIE | F. | V1 | 343 | |||||
OZANNE JACKIE | F. | V3 | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 116 | ||||
OZANNE ANDRE | H. | V4 | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1510 | ||||
PADIAL ANTOINE | H. | V1 | 1108 | |||||
PAFUNDI DANIELLE | F. | V3 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 206 | ||||
PAGE CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 1469 | |||||
PAGNAT SERGE | H. | V2 | 1338 | |||||
PAGNUCCO CHRISTELLE | F. | SE | 217 | |||||
PAING JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORT | 3 | ||||
PAISSARD BENOIT | H. | SE | 1636 | |||||
PALLIER REMI | H. | SE | 1121 | |||||
PALLIER LENA | F. | SE | 1120 | |||||
PANABIERE CHLOE | F. | SE | 5 | |||||
PAPIN OLIVIER | H. | SE | Jackpotes | 1423 | ||||
PARAILLOUX DAVID | H. | V1 | 1013 | |||||
PARJADIS NATHAN | H. | SE | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 1614 | ||||
PASQUALINI LAURENT | H. | V1 | CENTRALE DE LOCATION | 243 | ||||
PASQUER SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 1728 | |||||
PAST STEPHANE | H. | V1 | Fitmyrun | 1465 | ||||
PATROUILLEAU MARIELLE | F. | V1 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 207 | ||||
PAUVERT ANNE FRANCOISE | F. | V1 | 18 | |||||
PAVAN ROMEO | H. | V3 | USMARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1534 | ||||
PAYS LUC | H. | V1 | 1787 | |||||
PAYSSAN JESSICA | F. | ES | CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 1474 | ||||
PECHAMBERT ALAIN | H. | V4 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1486 | ||||
PEDEPRAT BERNARD | H. | V2 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1204 | ||||
PELLEGRINI CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1366 | ||||
PELTIER JULIEN | H. | SE | 167 | |||||
PENARANDA CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1655 | ||||
PENCHAUD SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1547 | |||||
PENEAU BERNARD | H. | V3 | 1105 | |||||
PEREZ MATHIEU | H. | V2 | 1415 | |||||
PETIT HERVE | H. | V1 | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1277 | ||||
PETIT LAURENT | H. | V2 | Saint Loubes Cyclo Club | 1391 | ||||
PEYNAUD LUC | H. | V2 | 1371 | |||||
PEYRARD SIMON | H. | V1 | Courir en Aquitaine | 1458 | ||||
PEYRE JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS Sport Nature | 61 | ||||
PEYVIEUX ERIC | H. | V1 | 1032 | |||||
PHAM LAURENT | H. | V1 | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1392 | ||||
PHAM LAURENCE | F. | V1 | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1393 | ||||
PIANEZZOLA LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 1261 | |||||
PIBOULEAU DIDIER | H. | V1 | 1535 | |||||
PICHARD MICHEL | H. | V3 | A F C F | 1555 | ||||
PICHON ARNAUD | H. | SE | 1061 | |||||
PIEDFERT ODILE | F. | V1 | 365 | |||||
PIERRE MARCEL | H. | V4 | 1320 | |||||
PIET CLAUDE | H. | V3 | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1452 | ||||
PIET MARTINE | F. | V3 | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1451 | ||||
PIGEON FLORENT | H. | SE | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 1733 | ||||
PINEL GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 2 | 313 | ||||
PINSON WILFRIED | H. | SE | 1135 | |||||
PIONNIER SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 1524 | ||||
PIQUE DIDIER | H. | V3 | GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX | 1626 | ||||
PIQUET NOEL | H. | SE | 1542 | |||||
PITAUD DIDIER | H. | V3 | 1 | |||||
PITAUD CATHERINE | F. | V1 | 2 | |||||
PLAISE DE BEAUPUY CATHERINE | F. | V1 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 205 | ||||
PLANES THIERRY | H. | V2 | FSAL Langon | 41 | ||||
PLANTE AURELIE | F. | SE | 331 | |||||
PLANTIEU CYRIL | H. | V1 | Élan capianais | 79 | ||||
PLOUVIEZ JEROME | H. | V1 | TEAM 12 | 366 | ||||
POIRIER NELLY | F. | SE | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 1432 | ||||
POIRIER COUTANSAIS PRISCILLE | F. | SE | 1123 | |||||
POITEVIN BENOIT | H. | V1 | 1703 | |||||
POLO JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | 1605 | |||||
PONCELET HERVE | H. | V2 | FH Runners Berlin | 1014 | ||||
PONTEINS LAURIE | F. | SE | 125 | |||||
POPIEUL MARIE | F. | V3 | 46 | |||||
POPIEUL VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | CAPBRETON TRIATHLON | 1285 | ||||
POUILLAUDE IRENE | F. | V1 | ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 1568 | ||||
POUTS ALEXANDRE | H. | V2 | 1248 | |||||
POUVEREAU SYLVIE | F. | V2 | UST TALENCE | 1097 | ||||
POUVEREAU PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | PAC PESSAC | 1253 | ||||
POUVEREAU MARIE PIERRE | F. | V1 | PAC PESSAC | 1254 | ||||
POUYET DANIELLE | F. | V2 | 1117 | |||||
POUYET FABIEN | H. | V2 | ESB TRIATHLON | 1116 | ||||
PREVOT EVELYNE | F. | V1 | aspb jogging | 1208 | ||||
PREVOT JEROME | H. | SE | Vénum | 1761 | ||||
PRIGENT BENOIT | H. | SE | 1726 | |||||
PROVOST ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1557 | |||||
PUDILO THOMAS | H. | JU | JSP LANGON | 251 | ||||
QUELLIER CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 1553 | |||||
QUENDOLO PIERRE | H. | SE | ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON | 74 | ||||
QUERON PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1336 | |||||
QUINETTE JULIE | F. | SE | 1096 | |||||
RABAUD ANNE CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | DBGs | 1564 | ||||
RABY GERMAIN | H. | SE | 1029 | |||||
RAFFIN DOMINIQUE | H. | V3 | 24 | |||||
RAMBAULT JEAN MICHEL | H. | V3 | 1183 | |||||
RAMPILLON JOHAN | H. | V2 | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1499 | ||||
RAPOSO OLIVIER | H. | V1 | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 80 | ||||
RATEL REMI | H. | SE | LES PIEDS NIQUÉS CAMBES | 1759 | ||||
RAVEL JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | AFCF Foulayronnes | 1052 | ||||
RAYER NATHALIE | F. | V1 | DBS | 1562 | ||||
REBIERE ANNE | F. | V1 | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1403 | ||||
REBY SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | Team UR | 1357 | ||||
RECH MURIEL | F. | V1 | AP ARSAC | 1449 | ||||
RECONDO WILLIAM | H. | V1 | 283 | |||||
REMAUD CAROLINE | F. | SE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1487 | ||||
RENARD JEREMY | H. | SE | 1332 | |||||
RENDE JONATHAN | H. | SE | ucr saint justin | 1607 | ||||
REYNAUD PASCAL | H. | V2 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1652 | ||||
REYNAUD MARIE JOSE | F. | V2 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1653 | ||||
RICCI LAURA | F. | SE | AS ST MEDARD | 1262 | ||||
RICCI XAVIER | H. | V1 | CAV ATHLETISME | 1404 | ||||
RICCI NICOLAS | H. | SE | courir à izon | 38 | ||||
RICHET HERVE | H. | V1 | Les Girondins de Bordeaux Triathlon | 109 | ||||
RIERA FRANCIS | H. | V2 | 1065 | |||||
RIEU OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1539 | |||||
RIEU THIBAUT | H. | SE | rieu brothers | 1516 | ||||
RIEUBLANC XAVIER | H. | V1 | ALTEA/EBA | 307 | ||||
RIFF SANDY | F. | V1 | 1272 | |||||
RIGAL CLEMENT | H. | SE | 1571 | |||||
RISPAL ANNE MARY | F. | V3 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 196 | ||||
RIVET PATRICK | H. | V2 | 1146 | |||||
ROBERT FLORIAN | H. | SE | 1036 | |||||
ROCCA BRUNO | H. | V3 | USB LE BOUSCAT | 1145 | ||||
ROCHERON SYLVIE | F. | V2 | cav | 1099 | ||||
ROCHERON SERGE | H. | V2 | 1098 | |||||
RODRIGUEZ OLAF | H. | V1 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1650 | ||||
ROIGNOT GUY | H. | V2 | Triathlon Blanquefort | 1554 | ||||
ROMERO LUDOVIC | H. | V2 | 1462 | |||||
ROSSIT MARJOLAINE | F. | SE | Tresses Running | 107 | ||||
ROUDAUT CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 103 | ||||
ROUDAUT LAELIEN | H. | CA | LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 102 | ||||
ROUDAUT MYRIAM | F. | SE | US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME | 1144 | ||||
ROUDIER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1441 | |||||
ROUE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | CAV SPORT VILLENAVE | 1563 | ||||
ROUMAT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 1112 | |||||
ROUMEC JACQUES | H. | V2 | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1360 | ||||
ROUMEGOUS DAMIEN | H. | CA | JSP LANGON | 252 | ||||
ROUMES PATRICK | H. | V1 | US le Bouscat | 1153 | ||||
ROUX FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 216 | |||||
ROUX MATTHIAS | H. | V1 | 1762 | |||||
ROUX ANTHONY | H. | V1 | 1124 | |||||
ROUX JOAN | H. | CA | 229 | |||||
ROUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1169 | |||||
ROVER BERNARD | H. | V3 | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1566 | ||||
ROVER JULIE | F. | SE | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1565 | ||||
ROYER DELPHINE | F. | SE | Tresses Running | 108 | ||||
RUET MICHEL | H. | V4 | Avenir Pedestre Arsacais | 1453 | ||||
RUIZ DE EGUINO CARLOS | H. | SE | 325 | |||||
RULLEAU PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1602 | ||||
SABOURDY STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1575 | ||||
SACHETTI JEAN MARIE | H. | V1 | 282 | |||||
SAINT LAURENT SOPHIE | F. | SE | 1437 | |||||
SAINT MARTIN JOEL | H. | V2 | 1238 | |||||
SAINTE LUDIVINE | F. | SE | 1283 | |||||
SALGUES JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | PASS RUNNING | 1100 | ||||
SANCEY LAURENT | H. | V1 | ucr saint justin | 1374 | ||||
SANCHEZ SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1488 | ||||
SANS CELINE | F. | V1 | 1200 | |||||
SANTA MARIA JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1784 | ||||
SARAGOSA ROBERT | H. | V3 | 1350 | |||||
SARRAUTE MARIE PIERRE | F. | V1 | 227 | |||||
SASSIER JULIE ANNE | F. | V1 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 165 | ||||
SAULE BRUNO | H. | V2 | CAVillenave d'Ornon | 1414 | ||||
SAULNIER TONY | H. | V1 | 1457 | |||||
SAUTREAU JEROME | H. | V1 | 1125 | |||||
SAUVESTRE BRIGITTE | F. | V3 | Running Passion Bourges | 1079 | ||||
SCHIFF JACQUES | H. | V2 | raid and trail | 1323 | ||||
SCHLAUDER JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | Thales Mérignac | 1748 | ||||
SEBILE JEREMIE | H. | V1 | 1715 | |||||
SECLEVE MICKAEL | H. | SE | 334 | |||||
SECLEVE DAVID | H. | SE | 333 | |||||
SEGUIN YOLANDE | F. | V1 | ATHLETIC CLUB PAREMPUYRE | 1280 | ||||
SEGUR FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 1359 | |||||
SEGURA STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 292 | |||||
SEHET DIDIER | H. | V2 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1494 | ||||
SEKAI ALI | H. | V1 | Tresses Running | 119 | ||||
SELLES PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | USTM-RTM-CYCLISME | 214 | ||||
SERGENT AURELIEN | H. | SE | 1381 | |||||
SERMANSON NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1771 | |||||
SERRU JEAN NOEL | H. | V1 | SLA | 1584 | ||||
SIBE LAURA | F. | SE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1491 | ||||
SIBE PATRICE | H. | V3 | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1705 | ||||
SIERRA DAMIEN | H. | SE | 1299 | |||||
SIGNORI SONIA | F. | V1 | 1009 | |||||
SIMON GAETAN | H. | SE | STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME | 1601 | ||||
SIMONNET HUGO | H. | CA | 338 | |||||
SIMONNET PATRICE | H. | V2 | 1775 | |||||
SIMSIC DAVID | H. | V1 | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1750 | ||||
SINTRAT AURELIEN | H. | SE | 1192 | |||||
SORE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 123 | ||||
SOUAN DAVID | H. | SE | ÉLAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 222 | ||||
SOUBIELLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | SLA | 1587 | ||||
SPADETTO DENIS | H. | SE | 1716 | |||||
STIRNEMANN THIERRY | H. | V1 | SLA | 161 | ||||
STROZIK MAXIME | H. | SE | 1075 | |||||
SUBERCAZE WILFRIED | H. | V1 | SAUCATS | 133 | ||||
SUDRE BRIAN | H. | CA | JSP LANGON | 253 | ||||
SURAULT GEOFFROY | H. | SE | 1718 | |||||
TACAILLE CEDRIC | H. | SE | 1234 | |||||
TARIS PIERRE | H. | V3 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1493 | ||||
TARIS HERVE | H. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1492 | ||||
TAUZIEDE AMELIE | F. | SE | 1090 | |||||
TAUZIN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1558 | |||||
TAUZIN AURELIEN | H. | V1 | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 1050 | ||||
TEBOULLE DOV | H. | V1 | 1678 | |||||
TERRACHER CYRIL | H. | V1 | 1229 | |||||
TETE DAMIEN | H. | SE | 1240 | |||||
TEYSSIER THIERRY | H. | V2 | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1162 | ||||
THIBULT FRANCOIS | H. | SE | DBCoaching | 1212 | ||||
THIEVET CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1749 | |||||
THIMOT FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | CAB TRIATHLON | 1131 | ||||
THIMOTHEE ALAIN | H. | V2 | 1409 | |||||
THIMOTHEE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1411 | |||||
THOMAS BRUNO | H. | V2 | GENDY LANGON | 1648 | ||||
THOULOUZE JEAN PAUL | H. | V1 | PASS RUNNING | 1422 | ||||
TIGHILT AURELIE | F. | SE | 110 | |||||
TILIACOS AURELIE | F. | SE | SA MERIGNAC | 1111 | ||||
TILLARD STEPHANE | H. | V1 | SLA | 1582 | ||||
TISSELIN JOACKIM | H. | SE | 370 | |||||
TISSOT HELENE | F. | V2 | 105 | |||||
TODERO FRANCK | H. | V1 | 71 | |||||
TOUDIC JOEL | H. | V3 | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1675 | ||||
TOURNIER JEROME | H. | V2 | Les sportifs du moléon | 298 | ||||
TRAVERSAT JULIEN | H. | SE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1196 | ||||
TREJAUT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 72 | |||||
TREZEGUET SANDRA | F. | V1 | aucun | 1016 | ||||
TRIMOULET THOMAS | H. | SE | 1026 | |||||
TRIOLO ROBERTA | F. | SE | 151 | |||||
TRISTANT GWENAEL | H. | V1 | TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE | 1722 | ||||
TRONCHET CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 1226 | |||||
TURTAUT CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | INDIVIDUEL | 1358 | ||||
UNMAR CHARVIND | H. | SE | A2 RUNNING | 118 | ||||
USANDIZAGA CAROLE | F. | SE | US BAZAS | 129 | ||||
VALAY LUDOVIC | H. | V2 | 1368 | |||||
VALBUENA SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1189 | |||||
VALEYRIE CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 1166 | |||||
VALEYRIE FABRICE | H. | V1 | BRUGES RESPIRE | 1165 | ||||
VALLOIR CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 1186 | |||||
VAN CUYCK PIERRE | H. | V1 | 150 | |||||
VANBRABANT ELODIE | F. | SE | RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE | 1658 | ||||
VANDELLE PIERRE ANDRE | H. | SE | 1085 | |||||
VANWALSCAPPEL RODOLPHE | H. | SE | STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME | 286 | ||||
VARENNES JAMES | H. | V2 | SU AGEN | 1053 | ||||
VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT | H. | SE | 1302 | |||||
VENISSE PATRICK | H. | V2 | UST TALENCE | 1092 | ||||
VENNAT THIERRY | H. | V1 | 1680 | |||||
VERARDO REMI | H. | ES | 352 | |||||
VERARDO NATHALIE | F. | V1 | SLA | 155 | ||||
VERBRUGGHE MANUEL | H. | V1 | CARPE DIEM | 1500 | ||||
VERDIER FABRICE | H. | V1 | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 1218 | ||||
VERDIER ROMAIN | H. | SE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 127 | ||||
VERGER NICOLAS | H. | SE | C.A BEGLAIS | 1104 | ||||
VERHEYDE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1685 | ||||
VERRAC HUGO | H. | CA | Dojo St LAURENTAIS | 234 | ||||
VIAL AUDE | F. | SE | 1188 | |||||
VIALA JEAN JACQUES | H. | V2 | SLA | 1579 | ||||
VIDAL DAVID | H. | SE | 1152 | |||||
VIDAL NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1055 | |||||
VIDAL CORALIE | F. | SE | NL | 203 | ||||
VIDAUD BENOIT | H. | SE | 1091 | |||||
VIEILLEFOND STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 59 | |||||
VILDY JEAN LUC | H. | V1 | Bellopot'team | 1416 | ||||
VILLAIN MICHEL | H. | V2 | uagm | 1514 | ||||
VILLAR MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 144 | |||||
VILLAR JEAN PIERRE | H. | V3 | 145 | |||||
VILLENA GWENAELLE | F. | V1 | 1044 | |||||
VIMENEY MICHEL | H. | V3 | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1651 | ||||
VIMENEY MARIE CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 49 | ||||
VINCENT SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1132 | |||||
VINCENT NADEGE | F. | V2 | STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME | 1137 | ||||
VITOUX MELODIE | F. | SE | CAB TRIATHLON | 1141 | ||||
VITOUX THIERRY | H. | V2 | CAB TRIATHLON | 230 | ||||
VOGEL VINCENT | H. | SE | 89 | |||||
VUAILLE MARIE HELENE | F. | V2 | SAUVAGNON 64 | 1209 | ||||
VUILLERMOZ OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 1459 | |||||
WATA SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | US BAZAS | 368 | ||||
WICKY D'ANDRADE INES | F. | JU | JSP LANGON | 254 | ||||
WIEREZ MELISSA | F. | SE | 142 | |||||
WILHELM HIMMELBAUER SABRINA | F. | V1 | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1268 | ||||
WONE PATRICE | H. | V3 | 60 000 Rebonds | 1022 | ||||
ZAPATA NICOLAS | H. | CA | JSP LANGON | 255 |