Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGUILERA NICOLAS | H. | SE | 75 | ||||
ALLEGRE CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | STERIMED | 41 | |||
AUREL DAMIEN | H. | SE | 68 | ||||
BALIN CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | 23 | ||||
BARRERE PATRICE | H. | V1 | trailers thuirinois | 47 | |||
BILLERACH JULIEN | H. | SE | Team lardon ???? | 70 | |||
BOUTELIER GILLES | H. | V1 | 69 | ||||
BRUNO LOPES | H. | SE | RUNNING 66 | 9 | |||
CABRERA STEPHANE | H. | SE | 74 | ||||
CALVEL PIERRE | H. | V1 | BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES | 4 | |||
CAMPION BRUNO | H. | V2 | HVA | 67 | |||
CARPIO SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | poche des aspres | 2 | |||
CASALS VINCENT | H. | SE | Casals | 73 | |||
CHICOT SIMON | H. | SE | RAC St-Esteve 66 | 72 | |||
CLAMENS PATRICK | H. | V2 | 27 | ||||
COLI CLEMENT | H. | SE | le 3T | 50 | |||
CONEGERO OLIVIER | H. | V1 | ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER | 31 | |||
DANOY JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | trailer thuirinois | 14 | |||
DEPYS DIANE | F. | SE | RMT | 58 | |||
DEROUSSEAUX MURIEL | F. | SE | YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) | 28 | |||
DESARTINE CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | 59 | ||||
DIVORNE KEVYN | H. | SE | Saint Laurent running | 76 | |||
DUTHOIT JEANMARC | H. | V2 | 65 | ||||
GANET ALBAN | H. | V2 | Els Amics Llupianenc | 22 | |||
GARCIA ANTOINE | H. | V2 | LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES | 25 | |||
GONZALEZ ERIC | H. | V1 | 45 | ||||
GRAMONT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | MTM RUNNING | 52 | |||
GRANDPIERRE XAVIER | H. | SE | Bêtes de Trail | 35 | |||
GRAS ROLAND | H. | V1 | 51 | ||||
GRONDIN STEPHANE | H. | SE | AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS | 71 | |||
HERNANDEZ RAYMOND | H. | V3 | St Laurent running | 16 | |||
IVERN ANDRELINE | F. | SE | St Laurent running | 42 | |||
LANDRY JULIEN | H. | SE | Les novices catalans | 57 | |||
LARUE VINCENT | H. | SE | Wy'east Wolfpack | 29 | |||
LAZZARA JEREMY | H. | SE | 44 | ||||
LELOUP LAURENT | H. | V1 | BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES | 26 | |||
LIMOZIN DOMINIQUE | H. | V4 | 30 | ||||
LORENTE DAVID | H. | V1 | LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES | 1 | |||
LORENZI FABIEN | H. | SE | 78 | ||||
MALPAS JULIEN | H. | SE | Spartiate trail 66 | 24 | |||
MARTINEZ SAMUEL | H. | SE | Team Trail Thuir (3T) | 34 | |||
MAUCLAIRE CELINE | F. | SE | ASSA ARGELES | 8 | |||
MAUCLAIRE JEREMIE | H. | SE | Rhumning Clubster | 7 | |||
MAYDAT CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | TEAM SPARTIALTE TRAIL 66 | 43 | |||
MEUSNIER MIKAEL | H. | SE | BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES | 48 | |||
MEVEL OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 62 | ||||
MONIER ROLAND | H. | V2 | Baroudeur des Aspres | 3 | |||
MONTENEGRO CARLOS | H. | V2 | 49 | ||||
MONTOYA CLAUDE | H. | V3 | 37 | ||||
MOREAU THIERRY | H. | V1 | RUNING CONSEIL PERPIGNAN YETI66 | 63 | |||
NACHER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 32 | ||||
ORTIZ JEAN | H. | V2 | 20 | ||||
PALMOWSKI STEPHANE | H. | V1 | Groupe MTM Running | 40 | |||
PENAS PATRICIA | F. | V2 | TRAILERS THUIRINOIS | 15 | |||
PERREAU ANDRE | H. | V5 | ATLE 66 | 54 | |||
PICOLE LUDOVIC | H. | SE | Les Baroudeurs de Aspsres | 33 | |||
POLJANSEK JEROME | H. | SE | 10 | ||||
PORTEIX STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 12 | ||||
PRADEL JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | R.A.C St Esteve | 13 | |||
PY DENIS | H. | V1 | 36 | ||||
RICHARD IGLESIAS | H. | SE | 60 | ||||
RODENAS STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 5 | ||||
ROUDAUT BENOIT | H. | SE | Breizh Man | 64 | |||
SAGOLS SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | Bêtes de Trail / Fitnessboutique | 19 | |||
SALVA CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES | 66 | |||
SCHLOSSER JEROME | H. | V1 | 56 | ||||
SILVERT DAVID | H. | V1 | 39 | ||||
SOLTANI KAMEL | H. | V1 | aucun | 46 | |||
SOULIE JEAN HENRI | H. | SE | Fraïtrail | 18 | |||
TEIXEIRA ARMANDO | H. | V2 | DALONS DES CIMES | 77 | |||
THOMAS ARNAUD | H. | SE | Toulouges | 53 | |||
TREMOUILLE ARNAUD | H. | V1 | SEMELLES DE PLOMB | 38 | |||
TREVISAN CELIA | F. | SE | TEAM TIMEZONE | 17 | |||
TUMSON CYRILLE | H. | V2 | Rhumning Clubster | 6 | |||
VERGNIERES MAXIME | H. | SE | SPARTIATES TRAIL 66 | 21 | |||
VIAL JIMMY | H. | V1 | Club Optimum | 61 | |||
VIDAL FREDERIC | H. | V1 | Team Running Pilat | 11 | |||
VIVIEN ALBAN | H. | V1 | ASSA Argeles-sur-mer | 55 |