Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIGOUY BATIFOULIER PATRICE | H. | V1 | 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU/ AMSA | 511 | ||||
ALCON ERIC | H. | V1 | BESSAN RUNNING | 503 | ||||
AMADIEU JEAN MARIE | H. | NL | 642 | |||||
AMEZIANE RACHID | H. | V3 | MIREVAL | 588 | ||||
AMIET CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 603 | |||||
ANDI GREFA FROILAN | H. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 514 | ||||
ANTOINE PIERRE | H. | V1 | S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC | 614 | ||||
AUDIBERT ARMAND | H. | SE | MILLE PATTES MEZE | 594 | ||||
AVIZOU PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN | 598 | ||||
BAILLY THOMAS | H. | SE | 543 | |||||
BASANCIUC ANDREI | H. | SE | 595 | |||||
BERTHIAUD PATRICK | H. | V2 | 515 | |||||
BERTHU SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN | 502 | ||||
BES SYLVAIN | H. | SE | LEZITRAIL34 | 528 | ||||
BILLARD BERTRAND | H. | NL | 633 | |||||
BITAUDEAU XAVIER | H. | NL | 644 | |||||
BLAISE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 501 | |||||
BOGI ROMAIN | H. | SE | 547 | |||||
BONY JEAN MARC | H. | NL | 639 | |||||
BORIE PASCAL | H. | SE | EVA VAUVERT | 596 | ||||
BOUDER JOHAN | H. | NL | 645 | |||||
BOUYER JONATHAN | H. | SE | 12.COM | 523 | ||||
CADILHAC JEROME | H. | SE | MUC ORIENTATION | 516 | ||||
CAESAR PROVENCE | F. | SE | SLV | 527 | ||||
CARCENAC GAUTIER | H. | SE | Trailrail Club | 569 | ||||
CASTAGNONI ALICE | F. | SE | 553 | |||||
CATHALA IRENE | H. | V1 | aucun | 561 | ||||
CAYEUX GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | NL | 586 | ||||
CAYSSIOLS THIERRY | H. | V1 | 590 | |||||
CHAMPETIER ETIENNE | H. | SE | 616 | |||||
CHAMPETIER ARIANE | F. | V1 | 604 | |||||
CHANCEL JACQUES | H. | V2 | 612 | |||||
CHARRE LOIC | H. | NL | 634 | |||||
CHATIN MARJOLAINE | F. | NL | 641 | |||||
CHAUVIN ADRIEN | H. | SE | 518 | |||||
CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN | H. | SE | MR BRICOLAGE | 571 | ||||
CLAVEL NATHALIE | F. | V1 | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 610 | ||||
COFFARO ELISABELLE | F. | V2 | 536 | |||||
COFFARO ALAIN | H. | V2 | 535 | |||||
COLOMBIER SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | AS DE CARREAUX | 508 | ||||
COMBRET MARC | H. | V2 | Védas Endurance | 618 | ||||
CORTES RAMON | H. | V3 | 521 | |||||
DAUCE REMI | H. | SE | MC NIMES | 573 | ||||
DECEMBRE BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 563 | |||||
DECOIN FRANCK | H. | V1 | Fun Running Vergézois | 559 | ||||
DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | KINESIUM | 578 | ||||
DI MAIO ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 599 | |||||
DUQUOC YANN | H. | SE | Swimrun Triathlon Pézenas | 582 | ||||
FAMATANANTSOA EMILE | H. | V2 | 564 | |||||
FARGEOT JEROME | H. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME | 524 | ||||
FOLLADOR SERGE | H. | V2 | pieds tordus | 584 | ||||
FORCADE LAURENT | H. | V2 | Mèze | 522 | ||||
GAMBIER AUDREY | F. | SE | 557 | |||||
GARCIA FERNANDO | H. | V1 | 581 | |||||
GARCIA DAVID | H. | V1 | ECG PIGNAN | 568 | ||||
GARRIGUER PATRICK | H. | LA TEAM DES SACOCHES | 601 | |||||
GENSAC DAVID | H. | V1 | SAPEUR POMPIER SETE | 526 | ||||
GERMAIN BRUNO | H. | V1 | Running Fun Vergezois | 558 | ||||
GIMENEZ LAURENT | H. | SE | NL | 580 | ||||
GINESTE NELLY | F. | V1 | Clermont sport endurance | 566 | ||||
GOMEZ WILLIAM | H. | V2 | 609 | |||||
GOMIS PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | MUC RAID ORIENTATION | 583 | ||||
GONZALEZ ABEL | H. | V2 | 12.COM | 530 | ||||
GOUPIL PAUL | H. | SE | 589 | |||||
GRANIER ERIC | H. | V2 | CARREFOUR | 587 | ||||
GRAS BERTRAND | H. | France | 640 | |||||
HOLGER HILDEBRANDT | H. | V1 | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 597 | ||||
JASO STEPHANE | H. | V1 | Triathlon Millau | 525 | ||||
JOURDAN RENAUD | H. | V1 | 577 | |||||
LAUNAY EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | Prades le lez | 507 | ||||
LAUSSEL DORIAN | H. | ES | 534 | |||||
LECELLIER CHARLES | H. | V1 | 517 | |||||
LOPEZ STEPHAN | H. | V1 | LEZITRAIL/TEAM CLOWN | 562 | ||||
MACHADO JOSE | H. | V1 | "COURIR À JUVIGNAC ""LES SONNEURS""" | 613 | ||||
MALLOL CEDRIC | H. | V1 | TEAM DU ROC DE LA LUNE (12) | 574 | ||||
MARTIN DANIEL | H. | V2 | 552 | |||||
MARTINEZ JEAN YVES | H. | V2 | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 560 | ||||
MARTINEZ GEOFFROY | H. | V1 | GMO | 605 | ||||
MERCIER BORIS | H. | SE | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 554 | ||||
MEYER PIERRE | H. | SE | 572 | |||||
MICHEL LOUIS CHARLES | H. | V2 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 537 | ||||
MOLINE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON | 619 | ||||
MOLINIER WILLIAM | H. | V2 | 542 | |||||
MOUCHARD HERVE | H. | V1 | 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU/ AMSA | 513 | ||||
MOUGENOT MARYLORE | F. | V1 | 556 | |||||
MOULIN BENOIT | H. | SE | Saint Mathieu Athetic | 576 | ||||
MOULINIER MARC | H. | V2 | 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU/ AMSA | 538 | ||||
MOUTTE HELEN | H. | V2 | 606 | |||||
MULLER BERTRAND | H. | V2 | MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB | 509 | ||||
MUNOZ RENAUD | H. | SE | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 611 | ||||
NAIN JIP | H. | V1 | Tri Run Frontignan | 533 | ||||
NINOT GAEL | H. | SE | 551 | |||||
OHEIX GUILLON THIERRY | H. | V1 | 529 | |||||
PAQUETTE KEVIN | H. | SE | 608 | |||||
PAQUIN ISABELLE | F. | SE | 540 | |||||
PELEGRIN SYLVAIN | H. | NL | 602 | |||||
PENNECCHI GERARD | H. | V2 | 101 impasse baton rouge | 504 | ||||
PESTOURIE JORDAN | H. | TRIRON FRONTIGNAN | 600 | |||||
PIRARD ALLISON | F. | SE | 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU | 512 | ||||
QUOY NICOLAS | H. | SE | 532 | |||||
RAMEL VINCENT | H. | SE | 567 | |||||
RANSON NINON | F. | V1 | 506 | |||||
RAVIAT ALAIN | H. | NL | 636 | |||||
RAVIAT EDDY | H. | NL | 637 | |||||
RENARD STEPHANE | H. | SE | 545 | |||||
RENAULT PIERRE | H. | V1 | 544 | |||||
REYNAUD DIDIER | H. | V1 | gardiole badger squad | 520 | ||||
RIEZ FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | SE | 541 | |||||
RIVET PASCAL | H. | FOULADOUS | 638 | |||||
RIVIÈRE GUY | H. | V2 | Triathlon pezenas | 575 | ||||
ROQUEPLAN MICHEL | H. | V3 | 591 | |||||
SALVAN NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU/ AMSA | 539 | ||||
SAPEDE FLORIAN | H. | SE | 505 | |||||
SAPEDE NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 593 | |||||
SARRUT JACQUES | H. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 565 | ||||
SEVERAC ANTHONY | H. | ES | 12.COM TEAM SPORT 2000 MILLAU | 510 | ||||
SIRE DAVID | H. | SE | MARC 34 | 570 | ||||
SOTO GHISLAIN | H. | V1 | LES FOULADOUS | 615 | ||||
TALBOT SIMON | H. | NL | 643 | |||||
TONON PIERRE LAURENT | H. | V2 | KINESIUM | 579 | ||||
VALTIERRA JEROME | H. | V1 | Entente POUSSAN-BALARUC | 585 | ||||
VANNIEUWENHUYSE CYRIL | H. | SE | 546 | |||||
VIGUIER JEAN DENIS | H. | V1 | 607 | |||||
VILETTE GAETAN | H. | SE | 519 | |||||
VILLANUEVA ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | MURVIEL VTT | 592 | ||||
VILLARD JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | TRI BIKE 34 | 531 | ||||
VINTER LIONEL | H. | V2 | GSSÈTOIS / TEAM RAIDLIGHT | 555 | ||||
WROBEL FREDERIC | H. | V1 | VO2 TRIATHLON | 550 | ||||
ZEDI JORDAN | H. | SE | 549 |