Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMBROISE MATTHIEU | H. | SE | NR RUNNERSDULEZ | 136 | ||||
ARTIS ALAIN | H. | V1 | 96 | |||||
AUDIE EMELINE | F. | SE | JULIETTE TEAM | 90 | ||||
AVIGNON GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 120 | |||||
AVILA BENJAMIN | H. | SE | TEAM RITCHI | 104 | ||||
AVIZOU PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN | 121 | ||||
AZEMAR CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | 42 | |||||
BAILA FABRICE | H. | V1 | 107 | |||||
BANYOLS ANDREA | H. | SE | 76 | |||||
BARBET NATHALIE | F. | V1 | Bref je fais du trail | 151 | ||||
BASTIN VERONIQUE | F. | SE | PEROLS FOOTING | 48 | ||||
BASTOUL LUCAS | H. | SE | 71 | |||||
BAYOL THIBAUD | H. | SE | 46 | |||||
BEAUGIER PIERRE | H. | V3 | CMBM | 133 | ||||
BECARD DAVID | H. | SE | 113 | |||||
BIBOLLET JUSTE YVES | H. | V2 | 162 | |||||
BOHEC CHRISTIAN | H. | V2 | U.S. metro | 83 | ||||
BONNAMY ALOIS | H. | SE | NL | 109 | ||||
BORG JULIEN | H. | SE | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | 81 | ||||
BOTTAGISI PATRICK | H. | V2 | 79 | |||||
BRUMENT ANNE CLAIRE | F. | SE | 34000 | 2 | ||||
BRUN FREDERIC | H. | V2 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 28 | ||||
BRUN CATHY | F. | V1 | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 27 | ||||
CALS FRED | H. | SE | CALC MONTPELLIER | 68 | ||||
CAMBON EDITH | F. | V2 | LES SALTARECS | 155 | ||||
CAMBRIEL LUCAS | H. | SE | TTM | 36 | ||||
CANDELIER KEVIN | H. | SE | Team PMB | 62 | ||||
CASSAR EMILIE | F. | SE | 99 | |||||
CASTILLO JULIEN | H. | SE | MAS BONNEL TEAM | 22 | ||||
CERUTTI JULIE | F. | SE | Trail City Run | 3 | ||||
CERUTTI OLIVIER | H. | SE | Demoi | 69 | ||||
CHABRIER CLAUDIA | F. | SE | 138 | |||||
CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN | H. | SE | MR BRICOLAGE | 38 | ||||
CHOUCHOU ADRIEN | H. | SE | Sapeurs Pompiers Mosson - AC2A | 98 | ||||
COLLIN CAROLE | F. | V1 | 101 | |||||
COSTIS PIERRE | H. | SE | 150 | |||||
COULOMB MAXIME | H. | SE | babine cassee | 111 | ||||
COUTANT MICHEL | H. | V3 | TEAM MONTPELLIER | 24 | ||||
CRAMBADE SABINE | F. | V1 | 41 | |||||
CUMINAL CELIAN | H. | SE | 110 | |||||
DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 91 | ||||
DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE | H. | V4 | 57 | |||||
DENAMBRIDE JULIE | F. | SE | STAUBLISPORTS | 45 | ||||
DENAMBRIDE NICOLAS | H. | SE | STAUBLI SPORT | 44 | ||||
DERILLY FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 125 | |||||
DESQUERRE MICHAEL | H. | V1 | 31 | |||||
DI MAIO ROMAIN | H. | SE | PERF PLUS SETE | 16 | ||||
DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVE | H. | V1 | C.E. IKEA | 135 | ||||
DOUSSAUD PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 115 | |||||
DRAY REMY | H. | SE | 2 | 112 | ||||
DUMONT CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 93 | |||||
DUPUY STEPHANE | H. | V1 | FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE | 92 | ||||
EMERY CYNTHIA | F. | SE | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 145 | ||||
ESTIMBRE DIDIER | H. | V3 | JOGGING LAVERUNE | 75 | ||||
FERRIER ERIC | H. | SE | 119 | |||||
FRANCRU THOMAS | H. | SE | 144 | |||||
GANGA MATHIEU | H. | SE | 11 | |||||
GAUZY BRICE | H. | SE | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 51 | ||||
GAYRAUD CORINNE | F. | V1 | MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME | 128 | ||||
GELLY PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 14 | |||||
GIGORD ALEXIS | H. | V1 | SPARTIATES EN TONGS | 95 | ||||
GIMENEZ LAURENT | H. | SE | NL | 158 | ||||
GIRAUDO PASCAL | H. | V1 | surdi 34 | 20 | ||||
GIRAUDON ANNE | F. | V1 | 106 | |||||
GOKCE DIREN | H. | SE | URBAT | 88 | ||||
GOMEZ AURELIE | F. | SE | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 117 | ||||
GOUBON MURIELLE | F. | V1 | 35 | |||||
GOUVIAC GERMAIN | H. | SE | 89 | |||||
GREFFIER ROMAIN | H. | SE | 108 | |||||
GRIALOU WILLIAM | H. | SE | MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON | 65 | ||||
GUYON JEREMIE | F. | SE | 47 | |||||
H'SISSEN KARIMA | F. | SE | Moi même | 10 | ||||
HELENE VALENTIN | H. | CA | RSOC | 165 | ||||
HENRY PIERRICK | H. | V2 | MAM | 157 | ||||
HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V3 | GANGES COURT | 64 | ||||
HUET YOHANN | H. | SE | 123 | |||||
IMPARATO DAMIEN | H. | SE | TEAM TRAIL PARIS | 15 | ||||
JOLY ALINE | F. | SE | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 61 | ||||
JOST JEAN PAUL | H. | V2 | sete thau triathlon | 86 | ||||
KNIPPER REMI | H. | SE | 17 | |||||
LANOY AYMERIC | H. | SE | 58 | |||||
LATCHE VALERIE | F. | V1 | 33 | |||||
LAVENTURE SYLVIO | H. | SE | 59 | |||||
LAYE FLORIAN | H. | SE | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 159 | ||||
LE TELLIER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 148 | |||||
LEGRAS SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 142 | |||||
LEJEUNE ELOÏC | H. | V1 | CSG Coureurs de Saint-Georges | 118 | ||||
LEMAIRE FLO | H. | SE | Team Pas de Chance | 134 | ||||
LOBRAICO CAROLINE | F. | V2 | USSA SETE | 18 | ||||
LUCAS EMILIE | F. | SE | CANICROSS30 | 50 | ||||
MADIOU CAROLE | F. | SE | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 137 | ||||
MANCINI MAICOL | H. | SE | 141 | |||||
MANDROU BASTIEN | H. | ES | Athletic Club Montpellier | 34 | ||||
MANZANERA MATTHIEU | H. | SE | AUCUN | 87 | ||||
MARET ALBINE | F. | V1 | ASPH ECG | 52 | ||||
MARINIER ERIC | H. | SE | 102 | |||||
MARINIER MELANIE | F. | SE | 103 | |||||
MARTINEZ ANTHONY | H. | SE | SANS | 40 | ||||
MASSE TEDDY | H. | SE | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 124 | ||||
MAUGER LISA | F. | SE | 132 | |||||
MEDINA DAVID | H. | SE | 126 | |||||
MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 143 | |||||
MERY PIERRE FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | CLAS Inserm | 67 | ||||
MESNAGE RENAUD | H. | V1 | START Running Montpellier | 131 | ||||
MEYER MATHIEU | H. | SE | SETE | 116 | ||||
MILHAS CINDY | F. | SE | 12 | |||||
MILLET DIDIER | H. | V2 | EVA VAUVERT | 49 | ||||
MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 9 | ||||
MOLIMARD PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE | 149 | ||||
MOMPERT LAURENT | H. | V1 | Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac | 139 | ||||
MORAEAU OLIVIER | H. | SE | Terre Mégère | 156 | ||||
MUR JEAN LOUIS | H. | V3 | 97 | |||||
MURILLO ERIC | H. | V1 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 105 | ||||
NEUVEUX JEAN YVES | H. | V1 | USNM | 85 | ||||
NOUGALLIAT JULIEN | H. | SE | 55 | |||||
ORTIGOSA ANTONIO | H. | V1 | 147 | |||||
PAGES STEPHANE | H. | SE | 39 | |||||
PAGES THEO | H. | CA | RSOC | 164 | ||||
PARRINI DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | 94 | |||||
PELICAN JO | H. | JU | RUNGRABELS | 78 | ||||
PELICAN SERGE | H. | V1 | RUNGRABELS | 77 | ||||
PICHON FRANCK | H. | V1 | 161 | |||||
PIMENTA SIMON | H. | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP / VEDAS | 160 | ||||
PIVAIN CLAUDE | H. | V1 | 53 | |||||
PLANES JOSSELIN | H. | CA | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 74 | ||||
PODENCE EMMANUELLE | F. | SE | 60 | |||||
PONSART CORINNE | F. | V1 | LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 130 | ||||
PONSART MICHEL | H. | V2 | LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | 129 | ||||
PONTY THIBAULT | H. | SE | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | 127 | ||||
POUGET CHANTAL | F. | V2 | 32 | |||||
RABIER MYRIAM | F. | V2 | VEDAS ENDURANCE | 26 | ||||
REMOND NOUK | H. | SE | Karaté St Gely du Fesc | 70 | ||||
RENAUDIN HUGO | H. | ES | ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLETISME | 63 | ||||
RENUCCI OPHELIE | F. | JU | 154 | |||||
REVERT NICOLAS | H. | SE | START Running Montpellier | 25 | ||||
REYNES ANTOINE | H. | SE | 56 | |||||
RIO MARYANNICK | F. | V2 | 23 | |||||
ROBERT MERILE | H. | V1 | USSA SETE | 163 | ||||
ROCHER SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | MAGUELONE JOGGING | 84 | ||||
RODRIGUES SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 100 | |||||
ROIG FUSTER LAURENT | H. | V1 | 140 | |||||
ROUBERTIES PIERRE FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 54 | |||||
ROUGAGNOU NICOLAS | H. | SE | ECG PIGNAN | 4 | ||||
ROUPILLARD SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | ECG PIGNAN | 7 | ||||
ROUX VICTOR | H. | SE | 37 | |||||
RZESZUTEK MYRIAM | F. | SE | 29 | |||||
SAMRI HAMID | H. | V1 | 82 | |||||
SAMSON SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 80 | |||||
SANCHEZ RAPHAEL | H. | CA | 43 | |||||
SANCHEZ THIBAULT | H. | SE | 5 | |||||
SAVARD JULIEN | H. | SE | 6 | |||||
SCHALLER MAELLE | F. | SE | 146 | |||||
SERAYOL ERIC | H. | V1 | 66 | |||||
SOLER VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 114 | |||||
SORIA JULIEN | H. | SE | Mas Bonnel Team | 21 | ||||
SUCH BRUNO | H. | SE | 2 | 1 | ||||
TAELMAN JULIEN | H. | SE | ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC VILLEVEYRAC | 153 | ||||
TERME FABRICE | H. | SE | 8 | |||||
TITOS JOSE | H. | V2 | LES SALTARECS | 72 | ||||
TRENTIN FILOMENA | F. | V2 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 122 | ||||
TURPIN CHANTAL | F. | V3 | COURIR À FABRÈGUES | 152 | ||||
VALERA LIONEL | H. | SE | M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER | 13 | ||||
VEDEL SOPHIE | F. | V2 | SETE THAU TRIATHLON | 73 | ||||
VIGNON JULIE | F. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB | 30 | ||||
ZAMBELLI LAURENT | H. | V2 | USSA SETE | 19 |