Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADEL LEFEBVRE MYRIAM | F. | SE | 1029 | ||||
AGENEAU TONY | H. | V1 | 7 | ||||
AIRAULT MATHIEU | H. | SE | 1052 | ||||
ALAIN CHAKROUN | H. | V2 | 1011 | ||||
ALBUCHER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 189 | ||||
ALESSANDRO CASSANI | H. | V1 | PASSO CAPPONI | 313 | |||
ALLAIRE NATHALIE | F. | NL | 1624 | ||||
ALLEMEERSCH MYRIAM | F. | V1 | PAC | 126 | |||
ALLIN PATRICK | H. | NL | 1491 | ||||
ALLO MARIE | F. | SE | USMB BLAINVILLE SUR ORNE | 1019 | |||
AMEYOUD MARINE | F. | SE | 1111 | ||||
AMEYOUD BENOIT | H. | SE | 1112 | ||||
AMIOT NICOLAS | H. | SE | Les Bredelais | 402 | |||
AMORIM MOTA ANA RITA | F. | SE | 1220 | ||||
ANCELIN CLIO | F. | SE | 1051 | ||||
ANGOT VALERIE | F. | V2 | 1013 | ||||
ANGUE CECILE | F. | NL | 1583 | ||||
ARGOUARC'H YVES | H. | V3 | LES COQUELICOTS PLOUZEVEDE | 55 | |||
ARLECCHINI FRANCK | H. | NL | 633 | ||||
ARNAUDO CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | COURIR LE MONDE.ORG | 31 | |||
ARNOLD RENE | H. | SE | 1098 | ||||
ARRIGHI TINA | F. | ES | 1382 | ||||
ARRIVE ERIC | H. | V1 | 1439 | ||||
ASTIER COLINE | F. | SE | 1073 | ||||
AUBERTOT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1128 | ||||
AUBOIS MICHAEL | H. | V1 | 1105 | ||||
AUBOUIN MARC | H. | V2 | 425 | ||||
AUCHE PATRICK | H. | NL | 1482 | ||||
AUCHE MICHEL | H. | V2 | 1241 | ||||
AUDIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1324 | ||||
AUDINETTE LAURENT | H. | V1 | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME | 3 | |||
AUDOUIN NATHALIE | F. | V1 | 173 | ||||
AUDUREAU SARAH | F. | ES | 1248 | ||||
AUDUREAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | ES | 1249 | ||||
AUGUSTIN THIBAULT | H. | V2 | 152 | ||||
AUVRAY SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 1005 | ||||
AUZANNEAU VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | LES 12-14 NIORT | 323 | |||
AVENET PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | 590 | ||||
AVRIL PASCAL | H. | V2 | 356 | ||||
BACHERE MARIE PAULE | F. | V2 | 1272 | ||||
BACHETER ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 514 | ||||
BAGLIERI LUCIE | F. | NL | 1576 | ||||
BAHABAN FABRICE | H. | V1 | 450 | ||||
BAILLARGEAU DANIEL | H. | V2 | AKRO BITUM | 1374 | |||
BALZARINI STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 1326 | ||||
BARBIER MELANIE | F. | V1 | 254 | ||||
BARCELONA LOIC | H. | V1 | 155 | ||||
BARDET LAURA | F. | SE | 1447 | ||||
BARILLER JORDAN | H. | SE | 9 | ||||
BARON JACQUES | H. | V2 | lucon jogging nature | 574 | |||
BARRALON ALEXIS | H. | NL | 1554 | ||||
BARRAULT PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 1012 | ||||
BARROUILLET NICOLAS | H. | SE | GROUPE THEBAULT | 1298 | |||
BARSACQ JULIEN | H. | CHU BORDEAUX SPORT | 1575 | ||||
BARTHEU MARION | F. | ES | 1180 | ||||
BASTERET LAURE | F. | SE | 253 | ||||
BASTIEN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 24 | |||
BASTIEN AMARE ETIENNE | H. | ES | The magrets lovers | 25 | |||
BATISTA MARTINS ANTONIO | H. | V1 | 524 | ||||
BATORSKA MONIKA | F. | SE | 410 | ||||
BAUDOIN LUC | H. | NL | 1555 | ||||
BAUP JEAN RENE | H. | V4 | 540 | ||||
BAZIN ETIENNE | H. | SE | 1118 | ||||
BEAUQUENNE BENOIST | H. | SE | 466 | ||||
BECEL GAETAN | H. | V1 | NL | 1497 | |||
BEDIS JULIEN | H. | NL | 1584 | ||||
BELLIL MOHAND | H. | V3 | 342 | ||||
BENARBIA YOUSSEF | H. | V1 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 601 | |||
BENGUELLA NOUK EDDINE | H. | DBG | 634 | ||||
BENIER ANNIE | F. | V3 | 258 | ||||
BENJOT MAXIME | H. | NL | 1527 | ||||
BENNACEUR MICHEL | H. | V3 | SPIRIDON 16 | 426 | |||
BENOIST DOMINIQUE | F. | V2 | 1450 | ||||
BENOIST JOHANA | F. | SE | 1384 | ||||
BENOIST PATRICE | H. | V2 | 1451 | ||||
BENQUET STEPHANE | H. | V1 | A.L.B.S | 610 | |||
BENSAID VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | 1003 | ||||
BEREL MAGALI | F. | ACHV | 1496 | ||||
BERGERARD BENOIT | H. | SE | 1086 | ||||
BERNALEAU CECILE | F. | SE | 1068 | ||||
BERNARD ANDRE | H. | V3 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME | 463 | |||
BERNARD JEAN LOUIS | H. | V1 | 122 | ||||
BERNARD FABRICE | H. | SE | 1418 | ||||
BERNETTES LIONEL | H. | V1 | COLAS | 1283 | |||
BERNETTES THIERRY | H. | NL | 1573 | ||||
BERREZAY MAYWENN | F. | SE | 273 | ||||
BERRY JAMES | H. | V3 | HENLEY HARES | 70 | |||
BERTEVAS CATHERINE | F. | V1 | Les Bredelais | 403 | |||
BERTHELOT BORIS | H. | SE | 59 | ||||
BERTHET JEAN MATHIAS | H. | SE | LÉZÉPICURIEUX | 1149 | |||
BERTRAM PETRA | F. | SE | SV Germania Dürwiss | 315 | |||
BERTRAM MARIA | F. | V4 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 314 | |||
BESNIER ARNAUD | H. | TEAM SKOLL | 1538 | ||||
BESSE CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | CA PLASSAC | 1231 | |||
BESSE PIERRE ALEXANDRE | H. | V1 | Confrérie Gasconne | 414 | |||
BEUZERON JEREMY | H. | SE | TEAM J&M | 582 | |||
BEVAN SARAH | F. | V2 | HENLEY HARES | 469 | |||
BIALAS BIALAS | F. | V1 | 1048 | ||||
BIARD MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 411 | ||||
BIARD ANITA | F. | SE | 193 | ||||
BIENVENU KEVIN | H. | NL | 1566 | ||||
BIGOT ANTOINE | H. | V1 | 147 | ||||
BILLARD ADRIEN | H. | SE | 1154 | ||||
BILORE EMMANUEL | H. | SE | ECA 17 | 612 | |||
BILQUIN BENOIT | H. | V1 | 83 | ||||
BLANCHARD ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1446 | ||||
BLANCO LAURENT | H. | V2 | 416 | ||||
BLEJA THOMAS | H. | SE | 1090 | ||||
BOBE DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | G2A Angoulême | 517 | |||
BOCCARD MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 75 | ||||
BOCQUIER FRANCIS | H. | NL | 1501 | ||||
BODROS ISABELLE | F. | V1 | A.S BIBUS | 170 | |||
BOFFELLI CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | BOFFELLI | 1329 | |||
BOFFELLI VALERIE | F. | SE | BOFFELLI | 1330 | |||
BOILEAU REMI | H. | V2 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 508 | |||
BOILEAU PATRICIA | F. | V3 | COURIR A VAUVERT | 505 | |||
BOINET HERVE | H. | V1 | 1262 | ||||
BOIRON JEAN MICHEL | H. | V4 | 224 | ||||
BOISORIEUX NICOLAS | H. | SE | 222 | ||||
BONFRATE DOMENICO | H. | SE | ITALIA | 1430 | |||
BONNAUDET JEAN NOEL | H. | V2 | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS-Kékés du bocage | 151 | |||
BONNEFOUS MAXIME | H. | SE | 1056 | ||||
BONNEFOUS PIERRE LOUIS | H. | ES | 459 | ||||
BONNELIE MARIE | F. | SE | 1311 | ||||
BONNIN MANUEL | H. | V2 | 472 | ||||
BONNIN SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1089 | ||||
BOREANE STEPHANE | H. | NL | 1561 | ||||
BORTOT OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1307 | ||||
BORTOT DAVID | H. | SE | NL | 1252 | |||
BOSPHORE JEAN PIERRE | H. | V2 | CAP MELGUEIL | 579 | |||
BOSPHORE CORINNE | F. | V1 | CAP MELGUEIL | 580 | |||
BOSSHARDT THIERRY | H. | V2 | COURIR LE MONDE | 66 | |||
BOSSHARDT ALAIN | H. | V3 | COURIR LE MONDE | 65 | |||
BOSSHARDT MARGAUX | F. | SE | 63 | ||||
BOSSHARDT ANNE | F. | V2 | COURIR LE MONDE | 1229 | |||
BOTELLA ANTOINE | H. | V2 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 216 | |||
BOTUHA PASCAL | H. | V1 | COURIR A GUENIN | 376 | |||
BOUALLALA SOPHIA | F. | SE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1406 | |||
BOUCHER FABRICE | H. | V1 | 1277 | ||||
BOUCHOLL BRUNO | H. | NL | 1512 | ||||
BOUCKAERT MARIE | F. | SE | BLAYE ET FINES HERBES | 1339 | |||
BOUDAA FAICAL | H. | V1 | 366 | ||||
BOUDAUD AXEL | H. | SE | 1032 | ||||
BOUENOU PASCAL | H. | V3 | courir a Cusset | 401 | |||
BOUFFORT BERTRAND | H. | V2 | 111 | ||||
BOUFFORT SYLVIE | F. | NL | 1495 | ||||
BOUJUT JEAN PIERRE | H. | V4 | NEANT | 243 | |||
BOULADE PASCAL | H. | V2 | 415 | ||||
BOULLE CECILE | F. | NL | 1494 | ||||
BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL | H. | ALBS | 1467 | ||||
BOUQUET LOIC | H. | V2 | 1039 | ||||
BOUR VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | SC ORVAULT | 39 | |||
BOURDARIAS VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | BRAUD AC | 1138 | |||
BOURDARIAS NICOLAS | H. | V1 | BRAUD AC | 1137 | |||
BOURDIEU LAETITIA | F. | NL | 1610 | ||||
BOURGAUD CHANTAL | F. | V2 | S/L M J ATHETISME | 1088 | |||
BOURGAUD THIERRY | H. | V2 | S/L M J ATHETISME | 229 | |||
BOURGEOIS MARYSE | F. | V2 | USCRD CENON | 1436 | |||
BOURGEOIS MARYSE | F. | V2 | USCRD CENON | 1436 | |||
BOURON MARC | H. | SE | 60 | ||||
BOUTELLE ROLAND | H. | V3 | PANA LOISIRS | 40 | |||
BOUTIN AURORE | F. | ASES | 1490 | ||||
BOUTIN SARAH | F. | NL | 1565 | ||||
BRANJONNEAU PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 1404 | ||||
BRAUD GEOFFREY | H. | JU | 1250 | ||||
BRAVO MELANIE | F. | NL | 1478 | ||||
BRECHOIRE JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME | 593 | |||
BREHERET MARIE ANNICK | F. | V3 | TONUS | 1161 | |||
BREHERET PASCAL | H. | V3 | TONUS | 1162 | |||
BRETON AGNES | F. | V1 | AKRO BITUM | 1397 | |||
BRGAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | 1278 | ||||
BRIAND LUCIE | F. | SE | UN DEFI UN ESPOIR POUR RAFAEL | 534 | |||
BRIAUD DOMINIQUE | H. | V3 | 346 | ||||
BRICOU OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 127 | ||||
BRIDON CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | AVIA CLUB | 1204 | |||
BRISSET AURELIEN | H. | NL | 1615 | ||||
BROIS ELISABETH | F. | V2 | 255 | ||||
BROIS DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | 256 | ||||
BRON JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 1372 | |||
BROSSARD SYLVIE | F. | V2 | randonneurs de Ruy Montceau | 1373 | |||
BROUCA ERIC | H. | V1 | 1067 | ||||
BRUEL PATRICE | H. | V1 | SA CONDOM | 543 | |||
BRUN ELODIE | F. | SE | 1057 | ||||
BRUN DIDIER | H. | V2 | GALOPINS DU ROHEN | 424 | |||
BRUN FRANCOISE | F. | V1 | 1317 | ||||
BRUN LAURENCE | F. | V2 | GRESICOURANT LE VERSOUD | 48 | |||
BRUN MICKAEL | H. | SE | 1318 | ||||
BRUN ALAIN | H. | V3 | GRESICOURANT LE VERSOUD | 47 | |||
BRUN SYLVIE | F. | V2 | 1316 | ||||
BRUNEAU CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | les canards | 333 | |||
BUTEAU BENJAMIN | H. | SE | DTWC | 480 | |||
BUTHU PAULINE | F. | NL | 1558 | ||||
BUZENET AGNES | F. | V1 | 1240 | ||||
CACHENAUT GERARD | H. | V1 | 1123 | ||||
CACHENAUT MARIE PIERRE | F. | V2 | 1122 | ||||
CADIOU GILBERT | H. | V3 | A.S BIBUS | 1066 | |||
CAHOREL CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | VO2 BESSINES | 557 | |||
CAILLE LYDIE | F. | V2 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 406 | |||
CAILLE DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | Les kékés du bocage | 405 | |||
CAMBORIEUX PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 423 | ||||
CANDELA THOMAS | H. | SE | 235 | ||||
CANDELON GAEL | H. | SE | 392 | ||||
CANTON CATHY | F. | V1 | 1236 | ||||
CAPDEQUI FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 1117 | ||||
CARDINE JEREMY | H. | SE | 139 | ||||
CARDUNER OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 594 | ||||
CARNERIE PATRICK | H. | V1 | 334 | ||||
CARPENE VITO | H. | V3 | 537 | ||||
CARRE RODOLPHE | H. | SE | UBM | 1299 | |||
CARRIER EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 1413 | ||||
CARRIER EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 1413 | ||||
CARRINCAZEAUX NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1429 | ||||
CASSELL CAT | F. | SE | RUN Henley | 110 | |||
CASSIN JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V2 | 1045 | ||||
CASTAGNET PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | LES FOUS LES SORTOISES | 607 | |||
CASTAING BIBEY VIRGINIE | F. | V2 | 1427 | ||||
CATTANES JEREMY | H. | SE | 1211 | ||||
CAUBRIERE FANNY | F. | SE | 1040 | ||||
CAYE GEORGES | H. | V2 | 437 | ||||
CHABAT DAVID | H. | V1 | 206 | ||||
CHAGNAUD VALERIE | F. | V1 | ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES | 611 | |||
CHAILLOU DOMINIQUE | H. | V1 | 327 | ||||
CHAKROUN KATIA | F. | V2 | 1010 | ||||
CHAMBELLANT FABRICE | H. | V1 | 272 | ||||
CHAMBON ERIC | H. | V2 | US DAX | 163 | |||
CHAPELLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1246 | ||||
CHAPPUT FREDERIQUE | F. | V1 | 1113 | ||||
CHAPPUT WILLIAMS | H. | V1 | 1114 | ||||
CHARBONNEAU XAVIER | H. | V2 | lucon jogging nature | 420 | |||
CHARDAT EDOUARD | H. | SE | 1440 | ||||
CHARRIER NOEL | H. | V2 | AKRO BITUM | 321 | |||
CHARROIN VINCENT | H. | SE | 1195 | ||||
CHARRON DIDIER | H. | V2 | 236 | ||||
CHASTENET STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1 | ||||
CHATELET PATRICK | H. | V2 | LOUS MESCLATS BSV | 121 | |||
CHAUFOUR ALEXIS | H. | SE | FC EIGHTEEN | 52 | |||
CHAUVET CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | MARATH'YON NATURE | 185 | |||
CHAUVET CEDRIC | H. | SE | MARATHON DU COGNAC | 1414 | |||
CHAUVET EDDY | H. | V1 | MARATHON DU COGNAC | 1415 | |||
CHAUVET CLAUDE | H. | V3 | UBM Run & Co | 350 | |||
CHAVERON AMANDINE | F. | SE | 1285 | ||||
CHEBBI CLEMENT | H. | NL | 1621 | ||||
CHEGRANE EMMNUELLE | F. | SE | EXPAT GIRL'S | 1355 | |||
CHEN HONG RU | F. | SE | TW SUPER GIRLS | 12 | |||
CHERRIER ALEXIS | H. | AS RUNNING | 1620 | ||||
CHERVY PASCAL | H. | V2 | COURIR À CUSSET | 367 | |||
CHETANNEAU CINDY | F. | V2 | 355 | ||||
CHEVALARIAS FATIMA | F. | V1 | 1205 | ||||
CHEVALIER JOEL | H. | V2 | 1295 | ||||
CHEVALIER MANON | F. | SE | Chevalier | 1207 | |||
CHEVANCE KEVIN | H. | SE | LES FOUS REURS | 1120 | |||
CHEVRY PASCAL | H. | COURIR A CUSSET | 1489 | ||||
CHEVY VINCENT | H. | SE | #TaT | 153 | |||
CHIGNAGUET VANESSA | F. | SE | 352 | ||||
CHINI TON | H. | NL | 1529 | ||||
CHIORNO JULIA | F. | NL | 1548 | ||||
CHOLLET DAVID | H. | V1 | 1046 | ||||
CHOLOU EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 483 | ||||
CHOPIN CAROLINE | F. | SE | 1132 | ||||
CHOULY STEPHANE | H. | V2 | Courir à Laillé | 539 | |||
CHRETIEN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | 93 | ||||
CIBROT JEROME | H. | COGNAC AC | 1593 | ||||
CILLO ROCCO | H. | V1 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | 292 | |||
CLAIRE HEDBERG | F. | V1 | SALK | 145 | |||
CLAUDON MAXIME | H. | SE | 336 | ||||
CLAUSS CELINE | F. | SE | 1455 | ||||
CLAUSS GILLES | H. | V3 | 1452 | ||||
CLAUSS ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1453 | ||||
CLAUSS PIERRE | H. | SE | 1454 | ||||
CLAVAUD STEPHANE | H. | CLUB CYCLO NIEUL | 615 | ||||
CLAVE LYLIA | F. | SE | 77 | ||||
CLAVEAU DELPHINE | F. | V1 | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 1235 | |||
CLAVEL THOMAS | H. | ES | 465 | ||||
CLAVERIE SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 548 | ||||
CLERGEAUD VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | 360 | ||||
CLICHY VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | 232 | ||||
CLOUET PATRICK | H. | V2 | 239 | ||||
CLOUET OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 143 | ||||
CLOUET THIERRY | H. | V1 | LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | 569 | |||
CLOUET ISABELLE | F. | V1 | SYSTÈME U OXYGENE | 1380 | |||
CLOUET CATHERINE | F. | V2 | 1100 | ||||
COLLET JOSYANE | F. | V3 | les GALOUPAT la chapelle thourault 35 | 240 | |||
COLY LAETITIA | F. | SE | BRAUD AC | 1186 | |||
COLY SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 1185 | ||||
COMTE PASCAL | H. | V2 | GAZELEC CMCAS 94 | 186 | |||
COMTE CHANTAL | F. | V2 | GAZELEC 94 | 200 | |||
COMTE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | GAZELEC CMCAS 94 | 179 | |||
COMYN GERALDINE | F. | SE | 1325 | ||||
CONMAN CAROLE | F. | NL | 1605 | ||||
CONTAMINE CLARA | F. | ES | 1179 | ||||
CONTARDO ROSELYNE | F. | V2 | 1047 | ||||
CONVERT DANIELLE | F. | V3 | Club 100 marathon France CLM | 20 | |||
CONVERT PIERRE | H. | V2 | Club 100 marathon France CLM | 34 | |||
CORDON CELINE | F. | SE | 1230 | ||||
CORNET NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 101 | ||||
CORNIGLION GISELE | F. | V3 | STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME | 99 | |||
CORNU OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 245 | ||||
CORRE PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | vtt club de thuir | 167 | |||
COSSARD XAVIER | H. | V2 | 049027 | 267 | |||
COSTA KEVIN | H. | SE | 107 | ||||
COTTE ANNE SOPHIE | F. | SE | 1412 | ||||
COUDUSSEAU SEBASTIEN | H. | NL | 1596 | ||||
COUE SYLVAIN | H. | SE | 281 | ||||
COUILLANDREAU PASCAL | H. | V2 | S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1313 | |||
COULON MICHAEL | H. | V1 | 452 | ||||
COURREGELONGUE EMILIE | F. | SE | 2 BE TEAM 4 ALADIN | 1365 | |||
COUSTURE PASCAL | H. | V1 | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | 413 | |||
COUTIN STEPHANE | H. | V1 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES SIGOGNAUX | 1126 | |||
COUTURIER CHARLES | H. | V2 | COURIR A CUSSET | 357 | |||
CRAMPON LAURENCE | F. | V2 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 215 | |||
CRAMPON PATRICE | H. | V2 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 210 | |||
CRENELET CINDY | F. | SE | 1006 | ||||
CROCQUEVIEILLE THIERRY | H. | V2 | 447 | ||||
CUELLO FRANCOIS | H. | SE | LES BIQUES SUR LEURS CORNES | 338 | |||
CUILHE DAMIEN | H. | Team sts | 1463 | ||||
CUMINAL BRUNO | H. | V2 | 15 | ||||
CURTI CECILIA | F. | V1 | 1157 | ||||
DA SILVA ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1294 | ||||
DA SILVA LIDIA | F. | NL | 619 | ||||
DABE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 484 | ||||
DAELDYCK ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 1244 | ||||
DAELDYCK ELISABETH | F. | V2 | 1263 | ||||
DAGHERIR PATRICK | H. | V2 | AC POUILLON | 351 | |||
DAILLIEZ JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V3 | PAS DE CLUB | 150 | |||
DALES MATTHIEU | H. | V1 | BRAUD AC | 1188 | |||
DALES ALINE | F. | V1 | 1187 | ||||
DAMIEN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1043 | ||||
DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | H. | V2 | ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) | 311 | |||
DANIAUD AURELIEN | H. | NL | 1602 | ||||
DANNA MARJORIE | F. | V1 | 18 | ||||
DANTZER GILBERT | H. | V3 | 33 | ||||
DARJOUR COLETTE | F. | V4 | 440 | ||||
DARMAYAN GILLES | H. | SE | GROUPE THEBAULT | 1296 | |||
DARRAS MARINE | F. | SE | 1082 | ||||
DARRIOUMERLE SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 429 | ||||
DASSANCE GILBERT | H. | V3 | 541 | ||||
DAVIAUD ANNE MARIE | F. | V2 | 348 | ||||
DAVID PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 445 | |||
DAWES JENNY | F. | V4 | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 468 | |||
DE BARROS GILBERT | H. | NL | 622 | ||||
DE LA FOUCHARDIERE MARTIN | H. | SE | 226 | ||||
DE LA FOUCHARDIERE THOMAS | H. | V1 | 228 | ||||
DE LA FOUCHARDIERE AUDOIN | H. | SE | TRIDENT | 5 | |||
DE LAULANIE MAXIME | H. | SE | LES FOUS REURS | 1102 | |||
DE PEYRELONGUE ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 301 | ||||
DE SMEDT MARIE | F. | SE | 1081 | ||||
DEBAUD THIERRY | H. | V2 | SPIF | 302 | |||
DEBLED ALEXIS | H. | SE | #CAENRUNNERS | 1370 | |||
DEBOEUF DAVID | H. | V1 | US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 1216 | |||
DEBORDE BERNARD | H. | V4 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 399 | |||
DECAUX VIRGINIE | F. | NL | 1514 | ||||
DECONIHOUT THIERRY | H. | V2 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 443 | |||
DELAGE BERNARD | H. | V2 | 1160 | ||||
DELAUNAY ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1333 | ||||
DELBARY JACKY | H. | V3 | MUSSONG JOG | 165 | |||
DELBOS AGNES | F. | V2 | 192 | ||||
DELGADO OLIVIER | H. | NL | 1552 | ||||
DELMOITIEZ STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 82 | ||||
DELMOTTE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | COURIR À CUSSET | 1142 | |||
DELPUECH CAROLINE | F. | SE | 1225 | ||||
DELSOL MICHEL | H. | NL | 1540 | ||||
DELSOL YVES | H. | NL | 1541 | ||||
DELVALLE CLAUDIE | F. | V2 | 1449 | ||||
DEMOLIS BORDES PASCAL | H. | V1 | 29 | ||||
DEMOTS ADRIEN | H. | ES | S/L CA BRIVE | 23 | |||
DEPIENNE LAETITIA | F. | SE | 550 | ||||
DERIANO LAURENCE | F. | V2 | ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLF MORBIHAN | 506 | |||
DERRIENNIC SIMONE | F. | V4 | STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME | 428 | |||
DESBRAUX GEORGES | H. | V3 | CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO | 461 | |||
DESCAMPS FABRICE | H. | V1 | 244 | ||||
DESHORMEAUX ERIC | H. | V1 | 370 | ||||
DESNOYERS PASCALE | F. | V3 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 248 | |||
DESNOYERS PASCALE | F. | V2 | ASPTT AUXERRE | 247 | |||
DESPLAT GEOFFREY | H. | SE | 1419 | ||||
DESPUJOLS ERIC | H. | V2 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 307 | |||
DESRIPPES ELOI | H. | SE | 1456 | ||||
DESSEMES HUGUES | H. | NL | 1542 | ||||
DESTRADE ERIC | H. | V1 | 552 | ||||
DEVILLERS MARIE CLAUDE | F. | V2 | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | 278 | |||
DEVILLERS HERVE | H. | V2 | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | 277 | |||
DEVISME FREDERIC | H. | V2 | S/L AS HAILLAN | 454 | |||
DEYTS CYRIL | H. | V1 | 1233 | ||||
DHEZ VALERY | F. | NL | 627 | ||||
DIAZ EDWIGE | F. | NL | 1567 | ||||
DIEZ VALERIE | F. | V2 | 1210 | ||||
DIF JEROME | H. | V1 | US TALENCE* | 1376 | |||
DOMECQ BENOIT | H. | V1 | Les Médiathlètes | 340 | |||
DOMINGUES MARTINS PAULO | H. | V1 | 1156 | ||||
DOMINGUEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 260 | ||||
DONA GARCIA ALEJANDRO | H. | SE | GROUPE THEBAULT | 1297 | |||
DONOVAN MIKE | H. | V1 | STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS | 28 | |||
DORSO CLEMENTINE | F. | SE | AC PLESCOP | 264 | |||
DORSO ARTHUR | H. | SE | US LIFFRÉ | 262 | |||
DORSO PATRICK | H. | V2 | AC PLESCOP | 266 | |||
DOS SANTOS PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 1070 | ||||
DROCHON YANNICK | H. | V2 | BRAUD AC | 1238 | |||
DROMARD CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | ADRENALINE 33 | 597 | |||
DROMARD LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 504 | ||||
DROUHET BENOIT | H. | NL | 1562 | ||||
DROUIN SANDY | F. | SE | 1321 | ||||
DUBOIS XAVIER | H. | SE | 318 | ||||
DUBOIS ISABELLE | F. | V2 | 1428 | ||||
DUBOIS FANNY | F. | NL | 1564 | ||||
DUBOUILH VINCENT | H. | V1 | 387 | ||||
DUBUISSERT GILLES | H. | V1 | 385 | ||||
DUCHET NICOLAS | H. | SE | 44 | ||||
DUCOURET PIERRE | H. | SE | 1028 | ||||
DUCOURT OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 349 | ||||
DUCROS CLARA | F. | SE | 1031 | ||||
DUELLEC EWEN | F. | NL | 1590 | ||||
DUGUID NEIL | H. | V3 | Henley Hares | 1369 | |||
DULOS STEPHANE | H. | NL | 1519 | ||||
DUMAY BENOIT | H. | V2 | 287 | ||||
DUMENIEUX YOHAN | H. | SE | 1281 | ||||
DUMERCQ JULIEN | H. | NL | 1613 | ||||
DUMON JEAN PIERRE | H. | NL | 1543 | ||||
DUMORA CHLOE | F. | SE | 1304 | ||||
DUPEPET AMANDINE | F. | SE | 1221 | ||||
DUPONT PATRICK | H. | V2 | 554 | ||||
DUPONT ALAIN | H. | SE | ORTEILS FRÉTILLANTES | 586 | |||
DUPORT AMANDINE | F. | SE | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 1202 | |||
DUPOUEY LEO | H. | CA | 1338 | ||||
DUPUIS JEAN | H. | V1 | 303 | ||||
DUQUEROIX EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 500 | ||||
DURAND AGNES | F. | V3 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 519 | |||
DURAND YANNICK | H. | V2 | COLAS | 1282 | |||
DURET HELENE | F. | V1 | 1084 | ||||
DURIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | JC QUIÉVRAIN | 112 | |||
DURLIN PEGGY | F. | V1 | 1079 | ||||
DURLIN MARTIAL | H. | SE | 1080 | ||||
DUSSART JULIEN | H. | NOMAO SUN | 638 | ||||
DUSSART PATRICK | H. | V2 | JC QUIÉVRAIN | 27 | |||
DUSSAUD MICHEL | H. | V2 | BRAUD A-C | 509 | |||
DUSSAUD MARIE | F. | SE | BRAUD AC | 1328 | |||
DUTTO ANTHONY | H. | SE | 1226 | ||||
DUVAL DELPHINE | F. | V1 | 1150 | ||||
EBERHARDT JULIEN | H. | NL | 1612 | ||||
ECH RAMI HICHAM | H. | V1 | 203 | ||||
ECOTIERE VALERIE | F. | 1253 | |||||
EL BOUKHARI DJAMEL | H. | SE | 1386 | ||||
EL BOUKHARI RACHID | H. | V1 | 1178 | ||||
EL BOUKHARI ZINEB | F. | V1 | 1410 | ||||
ELIE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 559 | ||||
ELLIS ELIZABETH | F. | V2 | STADE SAINT-GAUDENS | 546 | |||
ELVE STEPHANE | H. | NL | 1513 | ||||
ELZINGA HENDRIK | H. | NL | 1470 | ||||
EMMANUEL PARENT | H. | V2 | 547 | ||||
EMO GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 384 | ||||
EMORINE FREDERIC | H. | V1 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | 295 | |||
EON JOEL | H. | V1 | Les Touches running | 86 | |||
ERIT JIMMY | H. | SE | CABeglais Triathlon | 528 | |||
ERIT GENEVIEVE | F. | V2 | 1315 | ||||
ERNOUX PAULINE | F. | SE | 1083 | ||||
ERROTABEHERE MARC | H. | SE | 561 | ||||
ESNARD AURELIEN | H. | NL | 639 | ||||
ESPINOLA PIERRE | H. | NL | 1517 | ||||
ESTEVES CORINNE | F. | V1 | 1366 | ||||
ESTEVES SERGIO | H. | V1 | 1228 | ||||
ESTUPINO SAMUEL | H. | SE | FREE RUNNER LE CLUB | 317 | |||
ETCHEGARAY JEREMY | H. | SE | BRAUD AC | 1408 | |||
ETIENNE BERNARD | H. | V2 | LES AJITES | 217 | |||
EYMAS MICHEL | H. | V2 | 164 | ||||
EYMAS ALEXIA | F. | V1 | BRAUD AC | 87 | |||
EYNAUD SOPHIE | F. | V1 | MUSSONJOG | 1340 | |||
EYRAUD XAVIER | H. | NL | 1603 | ||||
FABBRI JEAN MICHEL | H. | NL | 1595 | ||||
FAILLERES ERIC | H. | V2 | 191 | ||||
FAIRE MICKAEL | H. | SE | 396 | ||||
FAIVRE ERIC | H. | V1 | 1306 | ||||
FALLOWS MARTIN | H. | V3 | 104 | ||||
FANDGUR REMY | H. | RSSC TRIATHLON | 1594 | ||||
FASOLO CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 117 | ||||
FAUGERE ELODIE | F. | SE | SSC Running | 1239 | |||
FAURE DAVID | H. | SE | 1222 | ||||
FAURE LEA | F. | NL | 1499 | ||||
FAURE JEROME | H. | NL | 1500 | ||||
FAUX ESTEBAN | H. | SE | 592 | ||||
FAVETTE BEATRICE | F. | V1 | 1143 | ||||
FAVETTE ERIC | H. | V2 | 337 | ||||
FAYET CECILE | F. | V1 | 1164 | ||||
FAYET JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | V1 | 80 | ||||
FAYET SIMON | H. | V2 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | 297 | |||
FEIGNE HUGO | H. | SE | Team skoll | 494 | |||
FEIGNE KARINE | F. | NL | 1539 | ||||
FERNANDEZ JEROME | H. | V1 | 417 | ||||
FERRET JEROME | H. | V1 | 513 | ||||
FERREUX NADIA | F. | V3 | 395 | ||||
FETU JONATHAN | H. | V1 | 1255 | ||||
FEYRIT BERNARD | H. | V4 | CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX | 1360 | |||
FILATREAU CEDRIC | H. | V1 | TEAM SKOLL | 542 | |||
FILLATREAU BETTY | F. | V1 | AMPA | 1109 | |||
FLAMENT LAURE | F. | V1 | 1243 | ||||
FLEURET ELISABETH | F. | V2 | 1146 | ||||
FLEURET CLAUDE | H. | V2 | FESTI BOUILLÉ COURDAULT | 359 | |||
FLEURETTE ROMAIN | H. | V2 | 174 | ||||
FLORIDIA GILLES | H. | V1 | 1002 | ||||
FLOUR VALERIE | F. | V1 | 324 | ||||
FONTAINE LIONEL | H. | V2 | 1049 | ||||
FONTAN GILLES | H. | NL | 624 | ||||
FORD LIDA | F. | V1 | 76 | ||||
FORESTIER JEROME | H. | V1 | pompier la rochelle | 306 | |||
FORT JEROME | H. | SE | 1312 | ||||
FOUILLAT BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 1284 | ||||
FOUILLET CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 364 | |||
FOUILLEUL AGATHE | F. | SE | 1163 | ||||
FOUILLIT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | CAP MELGUEIL | 562 | |||
FOULONNEAU GEORGES | H. | V4 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 431 | |||
FOUQUES ROBERT | H. | V2 | 453 | ||||
FOURNADET CYRIL | H. | SE | 1223 | ||||
FOURNIER JEAN PAUL | H. | NL | 621 | ||||
FOURNIER ERIC | H. | V2 | FOULEES ETIVAL | 98 | |||
FOURNIER JEROME | H. | V1 | 343 | ||||
FRADON FRANCK | H. | V1 | AKRO BITUM | 184 | |||
FRADON FRANCK | H. | NL | 626 | ||||
FRAGA DANIEL | H. | V1 | 1286 | ||||
FRAIGNEAU THOMAS | H. | SE | Les Mousquetaires du CA Pictave | 261 | |||
FRANCOIS BRUNO | H. | V2 | JPLF RAISMES | 26 | |||
FRATANI LYDIE | F. | V2 | 1208 | ||||
FREDERIC ISABELLE | F. | V1 | AKRO BITUM | 1417 | |||
FREIS DANIEL | H. | V3 | CLM JAC ST NICOLAS | 45 | |||
FRESEL LUC | H. | V1 | 363 | ||||
FREUCHET ORIANNE | F. | SE | 516 | ||||
FRIBOURG HELENE | F. | V1 | 1336 | ||||
FRITZSCH DANIEL | H. | V2 | 17 SOUPAPES | 575 | |||
FUYET PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | 294 | |||
GABAS BERTRAND | H. | V2 | 1116 | ||||
GABAS FABRICE | H. | V1 | 1119 | ||||
GABORIAUD ROGER | H. | V2 | 312 | ||||
GABORIEAU JEAN LUC | H. | V3 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 331 | |||
GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | F. | ALBS | 1468 | ||||
GAGNER HERVE | H. | ALBS | 1476 | ||||
GAIGNEROT LAURENT | H. | NL | 1577 | ||||
GAILLARDON ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 138 | ||||
GALBAN REMI | H. | V2 | 207 | ||||
GALESNE HERVE | H. | V2 | 1131 | ||||
GANDON VALERIE | F. | V2 | 291 | ||||
GANGLOFF ERIC | H. | V1 | 1270 | ||||
GANNE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 320 | ||||
GARCIA RENE PIERRE | H. | V2 | 91 | ||||
GARNIER REMY | H. | V3 | ASPTT RENNES | 386 | |||
GARNIER NADINE | F. | V2 | 1167 | ||||
GARNIER PASCAL | H. | V1 | 358 | ||||
GAUCHER PATRICE | H. | V1 | stade niortais | 233 | |||
GAUDRIE JEAN PASCAL | H. | V1 | 457 | ||||
GAUTHIER REMY | H. | NL | 1515 | ||||
GAUTHIER ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1460 | ||||
GAUTIER DANIEL | H. | NL | 1553 | ||||
GAUTIER JULIEN | H. | ES | 1350 | ||||
GAUTIER STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1257 | ||||
GAUTIER FRANCOIS | H. | ASES | 620 | ||||
GAUTRON HUBERT | H. | V3 | KEKE DU BOCAGE | 353 | |||
GAYAN PATRICQ | H. | V3 | 438 | ||||
GAZZOLA PATRICK | H. | V1 | 4 | ||||
GAZZOLA SYLVIE | F. | V1 | COURIR LE MONDE | 497 | |||
GCHIOR MARC ANTOINE | H. | NL | 1625 | ||||
GDOWSKI STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 1007 | ||||
GENDREAU NATHALIE | F. | V1 | Sourd Poitevin | 250 | |||
GENET PHILIPPE | H. | V3 | La Belle Brochette | 154 | |||
GENTY MATHIAS | H. | SE | NL | 603 | |||
GERUILLA CEDRIC | H. | NL | 1502 | ||||
GIANLUCA BORSARI | H. | V1 | CITTANOVA | 309 | |||
GIBAULT AUDREY | F. | V1 | LA PACHYDERME RUNNEUSE | 369 | |||
GIL DAMIEN | H. | SE | 1054 | ||||
GIL MARIE | F. | SE | 1055 | ||||
GILGUY JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | LES FOUS LES SORTOISES | 605 | |||
GILGUY NELLY | F. | V1 | LES FOUS LES SORTOISES | 606 | |||
GILLESPIE GRAHAM | H. | V2 | COURIR LE MONDE CLM | 446 | |||
GIMONDO CATHY | F. | V1 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 474 | |||
GINES RAMBAUD SARAH | F. | SE | EPICURUN | 69 | |||
GIRARDEAU THOMAS | H. | SE | TEAM DES BATARDS !!!! | 1173 | |||
GIRAULT PATRICK | H. | V3 | 1155 | ||||
GIRON REGIS | H. | V2 | LES RAPID'EAUX | 538 | |||
GIROUD BARBARA LISE | F. | SE | EPICURUN | 68 | |||
GIULIA ZANNI | F. | V1 | INDIVIDUEL | 1127 | |||
GLAYAL QUENTIN | H. | SE | S/L AS HAILLAN | 1361 | |||
GODON CLEMENCE | F. | SE | 1095 | ||||
GODON MARLENE | F. | SE | 1096 | ||||
GOEBAU VALERIE | F. | V1 | 1038 | ||||
GOHIER MARC ANTOINE | H. | SE | 1434 | ||||
GOMET FABIEN | H. | SE | 16 | ||||
GOMEZ ERIC | H. | V2 | 136 | ||||
GOMEZ BRUNO | H. | V1 | 84 | ||||
GONCALVES CARLOS | H. | COURIR A CUSSET | 1475 | ||||
GONDRY MARIANNE | F. | SE | 1072 | ||||
GONNET FRANCOIS | H. | SE | LES BIQUES SUR LEURS CORNES | 330 | |||
GOSSET PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | VTT GAURIAC | 1367 | |||
GOUADON CEDRIC | H. | SE | 1041 | ||||
GOUAULT JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 78 | |||
GOUIN CAMILLE | F. | SE | 1099 | ||||
GOURAUD MICHEL | H. | V1 | 156 | ||||
GOURMANDIN XAVIER | H. | SE | 1058 | ||||
GOURY JULIEN | H. | SE | FOULEES ETIVAL | 96 | |||
GOUSSEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | 1147 | ||||
GOUYEN CASSOU JEROME | H. | V1 | US CENON | 246 | |||
GOUYOU BEAUCHAMPS BENOIT | H. | NL | 1622 | ||||
GRACE GWENAELLE | F. | SE | 1130 | ||||
GRANDFILS ERIC | H. | V3 | 88 | ||||
GRELEAUD NANCY | F. | NL | 1623 | ||||
GRENIER THIBAULT | H. | SE | 576 | ||||
GRENIER GILLES | H. | NL | 617 | ||||
GRIFFAULT DANIELLE | F. | V1 | 1091 | ||||
GRIFFAULT DIDIER | H. | V2 | 1094 | ||||
GRIFFON JEAN PIERRE | H. | V2 | 361 | ||||
GRILLON JULIEN | H. | SE | 223 | ||||
GRIMAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 525 | ||||
GROIZELEAU JEAN RENE | H. | V4 | 113 | ||||
GUALTER MARC | H. | SE | URTXINXAK | 1290 | |||
GUCHO SAMUEL | H. | NL | 1597 | ||||
GUEGAN LAURENT | H. | V2 | COURIR A GUENIN | 377 | |||
GUEGAN CLAUDINE | F. | V2 | TYPE1RUNNINGTEAM | 17 | |||
GUENDEZ FARID | H. | SE | 1305 | ||||
GUERIN GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1104 | ||||
GUERIN LOIC | H. | SE | ASBBQ | 371 | |||
GUERIN NATACHA | F. | V1 | 1017 | ||||
GUERIN FLORENT | H. | V1 | 142 | ||||
GUERINEAU SERGE | H. | V4 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 408 | |||
GUERINEAU MARTINE | F. | V2 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 407 | |||
GUERMOUCHE ABDOU | H. | SE | 515 | ||||
GUERVAIN DOMINIQUE | F. | V2 | JC QUIÉVRAIN | 1016 | |||
GUESPIN JEREMY | H. | SE | 1327 | ||||
GUHUR PIERRE | H. | V3 | GAZELEC CMCAS 94 | 178 | |||
GUILBAUD DAVID | H. | V1 | 1170 | ||||
GUILBAUD SANDRA | F. | V1 | 1171 | ||||
GUILBERT MICKAEL | H. | V1 | 388 | ||||
GUILLAUMIN ROGER | H. | V3 | 41 | ||||
GUILLEMATEAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | FRATENELLE ATHLETISME BANAT BARLEZE | 1462 | ||||
GUILLOUX LOUISE | F. | SE | 1245 | ||||
GUINEL PASCAL | H. | V2 | TONUS | 51 | |||
GUIOT OLIVIER | H. | SE | 1197 | ||||
GUIVARC H STEPHANE | H. | V2 | A.S BIBUS | 166 | |||
GUZYLACK LAURENCE | F. | V1 | 583 | ||||
HAILSTONE EMMA | F. | SE | 1071 | ||||
HAINE ISABELLE | F. | V1 | 1287 | ||||
HALLOIN ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1416 | ||||
HAMARD SOPHIE | F. | V2 | 92 | ||||
HAMMERER JOEL | H. | V1 | LIMOGES ATHLE | 434 | |||
HARNOIS ROMAIN | H. | SE | 251 | ||||
HAUCIARCE LAURENCE | F. | V2 | 1363 | ||||
HAURU BRAHIM | H. | NL | 1618 | ||||
HAUTBOIS JULIEN | H. | SE | THOMARTHUR | 533 | |||
HEDOUIN ARNAUD | H. | NL | 1568 | ||||
HELLARD ANNE SOPHIE | F. | SE | A2RUNNING | 1203 | |||
HENRIQUES EVA | F. | SE | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 1422 | |||
HENRY MATHIEU | H. | SE | 71 | ||||
HENRY COHEN | H. | V2 | 177 | ||||
HERAUD MAGALI | F. | AKROBITUM | 1521 | ||||
HERBERT JIMMY | H. | SE | TUTIAC | 1331 | |||
HERICOTTE PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 1092 | ||||
HERICOTTE LUDOVIC | H. | SE | AKRO BITUM | 1354 | |||
HERICOTTE CAROLE | F. | V2 | 1093 | ||||
HERLAD MAGALI | F. | NL | 1521 | ||||
HERLEDANT JEAN LOUIS | H. | V2 | INDIVIDUEL | 159 | |||
HEUGAS GUILLAUME | H. | SE | 1403 | ||||
HOCHET YORRICK | H. | V1 | 118 | ||||
HOURTON GUY | H. | V2 | 1037 | ||||
HOUSSAY THIBAUT | H. | SE | LES FOUS REURS | 1139 | |||
HUBERT SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1438 | ||||
HUC STEPHANE | H. | V1 | HUC | 54 | |||
HUGUET LIONEL | H. | V1 | 289 | ||||
HUMBLOT WILLIAM | H. | NL | 1509 | ||||
HUNT CANDICE | F. | SE | 1023 | ||||
HURSON CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | 17 SOUPAPES | 1274 | |||
HUYET FABIEN | H. | NL | 1586 | ||||
HUYGHE VINCENT | H. | V2 | AC DAMPICOURT | 116 | |||
HYARDIN LEO | H. | SE | LES FOUS REURS | 1140 | |||
HYDIE CEDRIC | H. | V1 | 1391 | ||||
INGRASSIA CAROLINE | F. | SE | 1335 | ||||
JACOB JONATHAN | H. | NL | 1528 | ||||
JACQUET BENOIT | H. | SE | 1165 | ||||
JACQUOTTIN ALICE | F. | SE | 268 | ||||
JACQUOTTIN MICHELE | F. | V2 | 269 | ||||
JARTOU AURELIEN | H. | NL | 1487 | ||||
JARTOU FREDERIC | H. | NL | 1488 | ||||
JAUD SEVERINE | F. | V1 | LES KEKES DU BOCAGE | 354 | |||
JEANVOINE ETIENNE | H. | V1 | 609 | ||||
JEGARD REMY | H. | V1 | 544 | ||||
JEHAN PASCAL | H. | V2 | 195 | ||||
JEROME GAUVIN | H. | V1 | 1194 | ||||
JESTIN CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | A.S BIBUS | 168 | |||
JOLLIT THIERRY | H. | V1 | BRAUD AC | 102 | |||
JOUBERT JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1076 | ||||
JOURDAIN YANNICK | H. | V1 | 467 | ||||
KARST LAURENT | H. | ALBS | 629 | ||||
KEREMPICHON JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V3 | 134 | ||||
KERMORVAN SOPHIE | F. | SE | COURIR A GUENIN | 382 | |||
KERSTEN RUDY | H. | BRAUD AC | 614 | ||||
KERVAREC YOANN | H. | ES | 1443 | ||||
KIROLIVANOU VASILIKI | F. | V2 | 1457 | ||||
KLEINCLAUSS ANNE MARIE | F. | V2 | 182 | ||||
KUSTO ISELINE | F. | SE | 1275 | ||||
L ANOULLER VINCENT | H. | NL | 1532 | ||||
LABADIE JEROME | H. | ALBS | 623 | ||||
LABARBE BERTRAND | H. | V1 | 1227 | ||||
LABBE PATRICE | H. | V2 | 441 | ||||
LABET THIERRY | H. | V2 | 1036 | ||||
LACAILLE ROCH | H. | V1 | CLM | 520 | |||
LACAZE ERIC | H. | V2 | UNION CYCLISTE ST JUSTIN | 485 | |||
LACOMBE THOMAS | H. | 1579 | |||||
LACROIX PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 551 | ||||
LACROUTS PIERRE | H. | V2 | ES VAL D ANJOU BEAUFORT | 421 | |||
LAFON JONATHAN | H. | SE | BRAUD AC | 1302 | |||
LAFON BRUNO | H. | V2 | 511 | ||||
LAFON GERARD | H. | V3 | 1148 | ||||
LAFONTAN EMILIE | F. | SE | 1158 | ||||
LAGARDE REGIS | H. | V1 | 202 | ||||
LAGARRIGUE FABIENNE | F. | V1 | 1320 | ||||
LAGRASSE FABIEN | H. | NL | 1524 | ||||
LAHAYE PATRICK | H. | V3 | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | 332 | |||
LAHET CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 389 | ||||
LAHET MARGUERITE | F. | V1 | 390 | ||||
LALERE ALEXANDRE | H. | NL | 1545 | ||||
LAMAGNERE PEGGY | F. | NL | 1533 | ||||
LAMALLE STIVE | H. | SE | JC QUIEVRAIN | 144 | |||
LAMER MARIE NOELLE | F. | V2 | 85 | ||||
LAMY PATRICK | H. | V3 | 522 | ||||
LANCHAS PASCAL | H. | V3 | 176 | ||||
LANCIEN CAROLINE | F. | SE | 1387 | ||||
LANDREIN JOEL | H. | V2 | INDIVIDUEL | 158 | |||
LANNOIS LUC | H. | V1 | 613 | ||||
LAPEYRE JEAN | H. | V3 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 577 | |||
LAPIERRE JULIE | F. | NL | 1611 | ||||
LARDEUX CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | LES COURT PAS VITE | 1063 | |||
LARDIC PASCALE | F. | V2 | ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT | 1141 | |||
LARIVAILLE BOSSHARDT FLORENCE | F. | V2 | 1027 | ||||
LARTIGUE STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 1159 | ||||
LASSALLE JULIE | F. | SE | 1177 | ||||
LASSOUJADE CHRISTOPHE | H. | NL | 1483 | ||||
LATOURNERIE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 1198 | ||||
LATT CHRISTOPHE | H. | V2 | ALSACE/BORDEAUX A PIEDS | 471 | |||
LAURENT DOMINIQUE | H. | V2 | COURIR LE MONDE/LAURETTE FUGAIN | 100 | |||
LAURENT CHANTAL | F. | NL | 1547 | ||||
LAURENT ALICE | F. | SE | 2 BE TEAM 4 ALADIN | 1364 | |||
LAURENT DAVENT MURIEL | F. | NL | 1589 | ||||
LAVAL XAVIER | H. | NL | 1549 | ||||
LAYRISSE MARIE ODELINE | F. | NL | 1466 | ||||
LE BAIL FLORENCE | F. | V1 | 1008 | ||||
LE BAIL LOIC | H. | V1 | 1009 | ||||
LE BAIL JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | 1390 | ||||
LE BOHEC DORSO FRANCCOISE | F. | V2 | AC PLESCOP | 263 | |||
LE BUANNIC THIERRY | H. | SE | 1021 | ||||
LE CHENADEC FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 383 | ||||
LE CLECH LAETITIA | F. | SE | 1224 | ||||
LE COMPAGNON PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 381 | ||||
LE GOFF SYLVIE | F. | V2 | 67 | ||||
LE GOUELLEC LAURENT | H. | V1 | 270 | ||||
LE GUERN HELENE | F. | SE | 1212 | ||||
LE HEC DIDIER | H. | V2 | COURIR A GUENIN | 276 | |||
LE LUHERNE MICHEL | H. | V4 | NATURA SENE | 507 | |||
LE MOAL MARINA | F. | V1 | 1191 | ||||
LE NY NICOLAS | H. | SE | Locminé | 279 | |||
LE QUELLENEC FREDERIC | H. | NL | 1520 | ||||
LE SERGENT MARINA | F. | V1 | COURIR A GUENIN | 397 | |||
LEBAILLY CEDRIC | H. | SE | DTWC : la Trilogie 2018 | 478 | |||
LEBLANC JULIEN | H. | SE | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 219 | |||
LEBLET STEPHANE | H. | V1 | 132 | ||||
LEBLET GAELLE | F. | V1 | 131 | ||||
LEBRETON YANN | H. | NL | 1599 | ||||
LECLERC ISABELLE | F. | V1 | 1001 | ||||
LECLERCQ XAVIER | H. | V1 | 1190 | ||||
LECOCQ KARENE | F. | S/L | 635 | ||||
LECOMTE BENEDICTE | F. | V1 | 1107 | ||||
LECOMTE DAMIEN | H. | SE | 290 | ||||
LECOSTEY ANTHONY | H. | V1 | BRAUD AC | 490 | |||
LEDOUX JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1379 | ||||
LEE I HSUAN | F. | SE | TW SUPER GIRLS | 10 | |||
LEFEBURE CORINNE | F. | NL | 1510 | ||||
LEFEBURE JEAN PIERRE | H. | NL | 1511 | ||||
LEFEVRE LUCIE | F. | NL | 1619 | ||||
LEFORT DIDIER | H. | V2 | COURIR LE MONDE | 56 | |||
LEGRAND JOSETTE | F. | V4 | 1381 | ||||
LEHEMBRE PASCAL | H. | V2 | BLACK RUNNERS 47 | 435 | |||
LEHENAFF LOIC | H. | V2 | US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) | 218 | |||
LELIEVRE CELINE | F. | SE | URTXINTXAK | 1289 | |||
LEMBERT JULIEN | H. | SE | NL | 1343 | |||
LEMIERE PASCAL | H. | V2 | 160 | ||||
LEMIERE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1060 | ||||
LEMOINE MARION | F. | SE | A2 RUNNING | 1292 | |||
LENORMAND NICOLAS | H. | SE | 141 | ||||
LEOST RONAN | H. | V1 | 100 marathons France | 475 | |||
LEROUX SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 1085 | ||||
LEROUX SABRINA | F. | SE | 94 | ||||
LEROUX NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 95 | ||||
LEROY SIMON | H. | AS AMBARES | 1556 | ||||
LEROYER CHANTAL | F. | V2 | lavaur athetisme | 400 | |||
LESCURE JEREMY | H. | SE | 162 | ||||
LETALON MAXENCE | H. | SE | 325 | ||||
LETELLIER LAURENT | H. | V2 | COLAS | 1279 | |||
LETOUZE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 1133 | ||||
LEVASSEUR AURELIEN | H. | SE | 237 | ||||
LEVASSORT CAROLE | F. | V1 | F2V | 521 | |||
LEVERT JONATHAN | H. | SE | THEGREEN | 1200 | |||
LEVET THOMAS | H. | NL | 1557 | ||||
LEZEAU EMILIE | F. | NL | 1486 | ||||
LIARCOU ANNE | F. | V1 | LES COURT PAS VITE | 1062 | |||
LIN TZU HSIN | F. | SE | TW SUPER GIRLS | 11 | |||
LINDNER ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 283 | ||||
LIOT DE NORTBECOURT HENRI | H. | ES | AIRBUS SAFRAN LAUNCHERS | 234 | |||
LITZLER ERIC | H. | SE | RUNNING CLUB | 1050 | |||
LO CASCIO FABRICE | H. | V1 | 1435 | ||||
LOISON EUGENE | H. | V2 | Club des ècureuils | 591 | |||
LOPEZ ALEXANDRA | F. | V1 | NG 2000 | 32 | |||
LOPEZ JULIA | F. | SE | 1362 | ||||
LORCY MICKAEL | H. | V1 | 280 | ||||
LOTTIER PATRICE | H. | NL | 1587 | ||||
LOUBATIE CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | LES COURT PAS VITE | 1061 | |||
LOUIS MATHIAS | H. | V1 | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 568 | |||
LOYEN NICOLAS | H. | SE | 64 | ||||
LUCAS LUDOVIC | H. | SE | 1461 | ||||
LUSSEAU THIERRY | H. | V2 | adrenaline33 | 496 | |||
MAGNANON VINCENT | H. | SE | TEAM DES BATARDS !!!! | 1176 | |||
MALBEC JEAN MARIE | H. | NL | 630 | ||||
MALGOUYAT JULIEN | H. | SE | KM42 | 1448 | |||
MALLET ADELINE | F. | SE | NL | 1308 | |||
MANCEL OLIVIER | H. | V1 | MANCEL | 6 | |||
MANDON LAURENT | H. | V1 | 341 | ||||
MANTENAC PASCAL | H. | V1 | BRAUD AC | 489 | |||
MARCHADIER SYLVIE | F. | V1 | 1078 | ||||
MARCHAIS ISABELLE | F. | V1 | 1389 | ||||
MARCHAND LIONEL | H. | NL | 1536 | ||||
MARCHAND JEREMY | H. | SE | NL | 1614 | |||
MARCHEGUAY BENJAMIN | H. | SE | BSL Triathlon | 373 | |||
MAREAU SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 1458 | ||||
MARGOSSIAN ARNAUD | H. | V1 | COURIR LE MONDE CLM | 464 | |||
MARGUET PASCAL | H. | V1 | BSL Triathlon | 241 | |||
MARION YANNICK | H. | V2 | GALOUPAT | 563 | |||
MAROIS GREG | H. | V1 | CHÂTEAU STURGET | 473 | |||
MARRAUD PATRICE | H. | V1 | Akros bitum | 180 | |||
MARTEL JACQUES | H. | V3 | ASJ LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR | 566 | |||
MARTIN CLAUDINE | F. | V3 | GAZELEC 94 | 175 | |||
MARTIN RAPHAEL | H. | cyclo club du pays d'olmes | 1472 | ||||
MARTIN PHILIP | H. | SE | 115 | ||||
MARTINEZ JEAN NICOLAS | H. | NL | 1582 | ||||
MARTINEZ ROBERT | H. | V5 | Marathon cheverny | 1293 | |||
MARUEJOULS THIERRY | H. | V1 | 536 | ||||
MARY EMMANUEL | H. | SE | Orteils Frétillants | 589 | |||
MASSE FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | NL | 602 | |||
MASSE DAMIEN | H. | NL | 618 | ||||
MASSE GUILLAUME | H. | SE | NL | 391 | |||
MASSON LAURENT | H. | V2 | FOULÉE DES JALLES | 487 | |||
MASSON FREDERIC | H. | V1 | AS SAINT MÉDARD EN JALLES | 556 | |||
MATHIEU ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | AIRBUS SAFRAN LAUNCHERS | 204 | |||
MATT CLARKE | H. | V1 | 103 | ||||
MATTERA THIERRY | H. | V2 | TEAM 13 | 418 | |||
MAUDET NATHALIE | F. | V1 | AKRO BITUM | 430 | |||
MAUDUIT ARNAUD | H. | SE | 50 | ||||
MAUFRONT STEPHANIE | F. | V1 | ADRENALINE 33 | 1437 | |||
MAUGAND JEAN YVES | H. | V2 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 220 | |||
MAUGAND SYLVIE | F. | V2 | LES AJITÉS /US METREO | 221 | |||
MAURY XAVIER | H. | V1 | 120 | ||||
MAZARI KARIWC P | H. | NL | 1617 | ||||
MAZEAU ANGELIQUE | F. | V1 | CA PLASSAC | 344 | |||
MAZEAU ANAIS | F. | NL | 1465 | ||||
MAZINGUE ESTELLE | F. | SE | 1018 | ||||
MAZUELAS CECILE | F. | V1 | LES COURT PAS VITE | 1064 | |||
MCKENNA GEMMA | F. | SE | 1034 | ||||
MCNAUGHTON CHRISTINE | F. | V3 | HENLEY HARES | 196 | |||
MCNAUGHTON PETER | H. | V3 | HENLEY HARES | 188 | |||
MEE SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 1015 | ||||
MEJRI MARINE | F. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 1184 | |||
MELANIE ROBY | F. | SE | 1196 | ||||
MENTEC SABINE | F. | SE | 1020 | ||||
MERCERON CLAUDE | H. | V2 | ESM CHALLANS | 299 | |||
MERCIER AURELIEN | H. | SE | TEAM 2 M | 1181 | |||
MERCIER GENEVIEVE | F. | LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY | 1481 | ||||
MERCIER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1309 | ||||
MERCIER CLELIA | F. | 1591 | |||||
MERIAN PATRICK | H. | V2 | 197 | ||||
MERLET CYRIL | H. | V1 | 238 | ||||
MESLIER OLIVIER | H. | V2 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 22 | |||
MESSER ANAIS | F. | SE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1291 | |||
METAYER ARTHUR | H. | SE | Les hors délai | 109 | |||
METTAVANT ELISE | F. | SE | 1303 | ||||
METZINGER SONIA | F. | SE | 1395 | ||||
METZINGER DANIEL | H. | V2 | 1396 | ||||
MEUNIER CEDRIC | H. | V1 | STASA | 1192 | |||
MEUNIER CASTAGNEYROL MARIE FRANCE | F. | V1 | 1193 | ||||
MICHAELI CATHERINE | F. | V2 | 14 | ||||
MICHAUD JOSEPH | H. | V2 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 572 | |||
MICHAUD ANNIE | F. | V2 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 573 | |||
MICHEAU FRANCK | H. | V1 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON | 190 | |||
MICHEL STEPHANE | H. | V1 | A2 RUNNING | 1269 | |||
MILLOT ERIC | H. | V2 | 135 | ||||
MINARD MAELLE | F. | SE | 1103 | ||||
MINGANT ROBERT | H. | V3 | A.S BIBUS | 1065 | |||
MITTELSTADT LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | Roquefort sarbazan sport nature | 1409 | |||
MOHEDANO PASCAL | H. | V1 | 1420 | ||||
MOLES FLORIAN | H. | SE | 1392 | ||||
MONDINO MARY | F. | NL | 1609 | ||||
MONICA PIROVANO | F. | V2 | CCS COGNE AOSTA | 1026 | |||
MONIN VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | 1265 | ||||
MONNEREAU VINCENT | H. | V1 | 282 | ||||
MONTAUT THIERRY | H. | NL | 1627 | ||||
MONTEAUD DANIEL | H. | V4 | non licencié | 1266 | |||
MONTI MATTHIEU | H. | SE | L 'équipe des KANAWA | 108 | |||
MONTIL JEAN | H. | NL | 616 | ||||
MORAES VALERIE | F. | V1 | COURIR LE MONDE | 58 | |||
MORDRET LUCIE | F. | V1 | 1199 | ||||
MOREAU STEPHANE | H. | V2 | JE COURS À ST SEURIN | 1314 | |||
MORILLON DENIS | H. | NL | 1592 | ||||
MORIN PATRICK | H. | V3 | CA PLASSAC | 345 | |||
MORIN PETER | H. | SE | 199 | ||||
MORIN AURELIE | F. | SE | 181 | ||||
MORNET SYLVIE | F. | V2 | LES FOULÉES RENÉ CAILLIÉ | 1044 | |||
MORNET ERIK | H. | V2 | Foulées René Caillié | 137 | |||
MOSCA BERNARD | H. | V1 | CAP MELGUEIL | 581 | |||
MOTTEZ CONSTANCE | F. | SE | 1383 | ||||
MOUCHAGUE KEVIN | H. | SE | 1353 | ||||
MOUCHAGUE AURELIEN | H. | BSL TRIATHLON CLUB | 1535 | ||||
MOULALI NOURA | F. | SE | EXPAT GIRL'S | 1356 | |||
MOURANY SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 1259 | ||||
MOURNE LOIC | H. | V1 | S/L CMO BASSENS | 531 | |||
MOUSSET ADRIEN | H. | V2 | AC P LESCOP | 271 | |||
MOUSSION PIERRE | H. | V3 | Marath'Yon Nature | 436 | |||
MUNIZ GUILLAUME | H. | V1 | 1348 | ||||
MUNIZ MYRIAM | F. | SE | 1349 | ||||
MUNOS ALBERT | H. | V1 | 347 | ||||
MURAT JOSEPH | H. | V2 | 161 | ||||
NAKAGH NAIMA | F. | NL | 1604 | ||||
NAKIB MOUSTAPHA | H. | V1 | VO2 BESSINES | 372 | |||
NARDOU LILY | F. | NL | 1503 | ||||
NAVARRO SEBASTIEN | F. | SE | Epa86 | 305 | |||
NEAU JEAN MARIE | H. | V2 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 257 | |||
NICOLEAU STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 532 | ||||
NIERAAD FREDERIC | H. | NL | 1578 | ||||
NIXON ROSEMARY | F. | V1 | 35 | ||||
NIZAN PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | GALOIPAT | 409 | |||
NOBLET ROMAIN | H. | SE | 128 | ||||
NOCQUET CLÉMENT | H. | SE | EDF BLAYAIS | 526 | |||
NOEL ERIC | H. | V2 | BRAUD AC | 1319 | |||
NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 486 | |||
NOIRAULT JULIEN | H. | SE | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 375 | |||
NOWAK MARC | H. | NL | 1569 | ||||
ODIN XAVIER | H. | NL | 1498 | ||||
OILLIC CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 265 | ||||
OLIVEIRA VALESSA | F. | NL | 637 | ||||
OLPHAND JEAN NOEL | H. | V1 | 38 | ||||
OLPHAND LAURENCE | F. | V2 | GRESICOURANT LE VERSOUD | 37 | |||
ORLOWSKY JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE | 148 | |||
OUKAL RACHID | H. | V1 | 225 | ||||
PALLADE LOIC | H. | SE | 1405 | ||||
PALLINO JULIA | F. | NL | 1580 | ||||
PANNETIER DOMINIQUE | F. | V3 | USA AIGREFEUILLE | 308 | |||
PARIAUD CYRIL | H. | NL | 1574 | ||||
PARIS GILLES | H. | V2 | 133 | ||||
PARZY ELODIE | F. | V1 | 322 | ||||
PATISSOU PATRICK | H. | V3 | 183 | ||||
PAUTONNIER MARIUS | H. | SE | NL | 1526 | |||
PEDROSA PAULO | H. | V2 | 1014 | ||||
PELLET JEAN MARIE | H. | V1 | VO2 BESSINES | 433 | |||
PELLETAN SABRINA | F. | NL | 1530 | ||||
PELTIER BERANGERE | F. | SE | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 1441 | |||
PENNETEAU BRUNO | H. | V3 | 560 | ||||
PERALI AMELIE | F. | SE | 1108 | ||||
PERALI PATRICE | H. | SE | BRAUD AC | 419 | |||
PEREIRA ANTONIO | H. | V1 | MLK SPORTS | 596 | |||
PEREZ AURELIE | F. | SE | 1172 | ||||
PERNET DOMONIQUE | H. | V2 | AMIEZ | 451 | |||
PERRIN JACQUELINE | F. | V3 | NL | 19 | |||
PERRON LIONEL | H. | V1 | COURIR A GUENIN | 378 | |||
PERRON VINCENT | H. | SE | LES FOUS REURS | 1101 | |||
PERRON MARC | H. | V1 | COURIR A GUENIN | 379 | |||
PETIT FREDERIC | H. | 1550 | |||||
PETIT HERVE | H. | ALBS | 625 | ||||
PETIT YANNICK | H. | SE | 1301 | ||||
PEYLET SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 249 | ||||
PHELIPPAUD BERTRAND | H. | V2 | US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) | 211 | |||
PHILIPPE BRIAC | H. | SE | 600 | ||||
PIBOTEAU JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1213 | ||||
PICHONAT YVES | H. | V2 | 527 | ||||
PIERARD SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | JC QUIÉVRAIN | 129 | |||
PIERROT MICHAEL | H. | NL | 1546 | ||||
PIET CLAUDE | H. | V3 | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1402 | |||
PIET MARTINE | F. | V3 | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1401 | |||
PIFFARD MARIANNE | F. | SE | A2 RUNNING | 1268 | |||
PIGEARD ALAN | H. | V1 | 339 | ||||
PIGEAULT HERVE | H. | V1 | LES 12-14 NIORT | 316 | |||
PIGEON ISABELLE | F. | V1 | ASAF ROISSY | 288 | |||
PINEAU JEROME | H. | V1 | CAPS SAUMUR | 231 | |||
PINEAU NICOLAS | H. | V1 | EPICURUN | 449 | |||
PINEDA BRUNO | H. | V1 | BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 81 | |||
PINGUET CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1442 | ||||
PION INGE | F. | V1 | 140 | ||||
PIOT PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | 502 | ||||
PIRAUD OLIVIER | H. | V3 | 310 | ||||
PISTRIN ANTHONY | H. | SE | NL | 1334 | |||
PLANTEVIGNE CAROLINE | F. | V1 | 1077 | ||||
PLASSERAUD FRANCOISE | F. | NL | 1581 | ||||
PLOUVIER MARK | H. | NL | 1588 | ||||
PLOYART ANTOINE | H. | SE | DTWC | 564 | |||
PLUCHART VINCENT | H. | SE | 1431 | ||||
PLUYAUD SERGE | H. | V3 | 432 | ||||
POILVE REGIS | H. | V1 | 529 | ||||
POINEAU BERTRAND | H. | V2 | 604 | ||||
POIRIER LEA | F. | SE | DTWC | 479 | |||
POLI JEAN CLAUDE | H. | AC PAREMPEYRE | 631 | ||||
POLO JEAN LUC | H. | V2 | 530 | ||||
PONS ROMAIN | H. | SE | 1030 | ||||
PONTALIER LUDOVIC | H. | SE | NL | 1344 | |||
PONTINE ERIC | H. | V2 | 274 | ||||
POQUET AGNES | F. | NL | 1626 | ||||
PORNIN FADRIQUE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | 553 | ||||
PORTET SOPHIE | F. | SE | 1110 | ||||
POUDENS OLIVIER | H. | NL | 1471 | ||||
POUILLAUDE IRENE | F. | ASSM | 165 | ||||
POULIZAC PIERRE | H. | ALBS | 1518 | ||||
POUSSADE THOMAS | H. | SE | 252 | ||||
POUTET MURIEL | F. | V1 | 412 | ||||
PRADINES REGIS | H. | V1 | 1288 | ||||
PRAT STEPHANIE | F. | SE | A2 | 1411 | |||
PROTON EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | RUN&BIKE PYREX | 493 | |||
PRUNIER THIERRY | H. | V2 | 214 | ||||
PRUVOST FLORENT | H. | SE | 393 | ||||
QUEAU CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | A.S BIBUS | 169 | |||
QUELEN FRANCOISE | H. | V1 | 1115 | ||||
QUENUM PAULINE | F. | SE | Quenum | 1136 | |||
QUER GWENAEL | H. | V1 | SC Orvault | 298 | |||
QUIROS PASCALE | F. | V2 | RAID AND TRAIL | 512 | |||
RABIER LAURENT | H. | V2 | Cse adisseo | 555 | |||
RABIER NATHALIE | F. | V1 | LES BOURBONNAIS | 1357 | |||
RAEL JONATHAN | H. | SE | NL | 1144 | |||
RAEL FRANCK | H. | V2 | 1145 | ||||
RAFFENAUD JULIEN | H. | SE | COLAS | 1280 | |||
RAFIN EMILIE | F. | SE | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | 326 | |||
RAHIS AXELLE | F. | V1 | TUTIAC | 1347 | |||
RALUY EDOUARD | H. | V3 | 1323 | ||||
RALUY DOMINIQUE | F. | V2 | 1322 | ||||
RAMBEAUD ALAIN | H. | NL | 1505 | ||||
RAMIREZ ARTHUR | H. | SE | 481 | ||||
RAMON BENJAMIN | H. | NL | 632 | ||||
RAPOSO OLIVIER | H. | ALBS | 1572 | ||||
RASTAU LAETITIA | F. | BRAUD AC | 1523 | ||||
RAT ANTHONY | H. | SE | 194 | ||||
RAVIAT SANDRO | H. | V1 | 567 | ||||
RAY CLAUDE | H. | V3 | 503 | ||||
RAYMOND EMILIE | F. | SE | MARCHE VERS TES REVES | 1217 | |||
REGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V2 | LES 12-14 NIORT | 259 | |||
REGNOUX MARC | H. | V3 | ACFA | 398 | |||
REIX ARNO | H. | SE | 1310 | ||||
REIX JEROME | H. | V1 | 1169 | ||||
RENARD MARIA | F. | V1 | 230 | ||||
RENAUD CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | AKRO BITUM | 242 | |||
RENAUD DAMIEN | H. | SE | 510 | ||||
RENAUD CARLS | H. | V1 | 1400 | ||||
RENAULT BERTRAND | H. | V2 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 558 | |||
RENON CYRIL | H. | NL | 1479 | ||||
RENOUIL CHRISTOPHE | H. | NL | 1601 | ||||
RETIERE JEAN MICHEL | H. | V2 | 42 | ||||
REUTENAUER ERIC | H. | V1 | skoll | 404 | |||
REUTENAUER CAROLE | F. | V1 | 1407 | ||||
RGUIG KAMEL | H. | SE | TEAM DES BATARDS !!!! | 1175 | |||
RIBAC ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | C.O.B.P.S. | 1432 | |||
RICARD JEROME | H. | V1 | 368 | ||||
RICHARD CELINE | F. | V1 | 1254 | ||||
RICHET ADRIEN | H. | NL | 1531 | ||||
RICHEZ LANDRY | H. | SE | 1069 | ||||
RICKMOUNIE JULIAN | H. | SE | 1251 | ||||
RIDEAU FABIEN | H. | SE | 1209 | ||||
RIEFFEL NADEGE | F. | SE | 1075 | ||||
RIEFFEL GAELLE | F. | SE | 1074 | ||||
RIGAGNEAU CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 565 | ||||
RINGUET LAURENCE | F. | V1 | 1022 | ||||
RIOBE NICOLAS | H. | SE | Free run Sarthe 72 | 499 | |||
RIVIERE ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 476 | ||||
RIVIERE MAELLE | F. | SE | NL | 1563 | |||
RIZZI CELINE | F. | V1 | CLOCHE PIED | 545 | |||
ROBERT SAMUEL | H. | V1 | 1134 | ||||
ROBERT JEREMIE | H. | SE | ROBERT | 1004 | |||
ROBIN CEDRIC | H. | SE | TEAM LABROUSSE | 1247 | |||
ROBIN HERVE | H. | V1 | VO2 BESSINES | 460 | |||
ROBIN CHRISTIAN | H. | V3 | STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME | 36 | |||
ROCHE ALAIN | H. | V2 | 21 | ||||
ROCHE OLENA | F. | SE | ONE 2 TRI | 172 | |||
ROHEE MARTINE | F. | V2 | FOULEES ETIVAL | 97 | |||
ROLLAND PIEGUE JEAN MARC | H. | V2 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME | 365 | |||
ROMERO HEATHER | F. | NL | 1559 | ||||
ROQUES VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | 1024 | ||||
ROSSET MICHEL | H. | V3 | 286 | ||||
ROSSI ARMAND | H. | V3 | LES AJITES | 213 | |||
ROUANES NICOLAS | H. | SE | 1444 | ||||
ROUGERIE GAELLE | F. | V1 | STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME | 1124 | |||
ROUGERIE XAVIER | H. | V1 | STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1125 | |||
ROUMEGOU DIDIER | H. | V2 | 146 | ||||
ROURE GABRIEL | H. | SE | 8 | ||||
ROUSSEL MICHEL | H. | V3 | Athlé 632 | 439 | |||
ROUSSELOT JEAN PIERRE | H. | V3 | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | 492 | |||
ROUTURIER JEREMY | H. | SE | 1358 | ||||
ROUX CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 1368 | ||||
ROUX MARINA | F. | SE | UAC BRIOUXAISE | 374 | |||
ROUYER MICKAEL | H. | V1 | 1445 | ||||
ROZAN PATRICK | H. | AKROBITUM | 1571 | ||||
RUCELLE SAMUEL | H. | V1 | Stade Bordelais Cyclo | 1346 | |||
RUTKOWSKI MARCIN | H. | V1 | 599 | ||||
RUVIELLA BENOIT | H. | SE | 1201 | ||||
SABATIER MARC | H. | NL | 1616 | ||||
SABOURIN OLIVIER | H. | SE | VTT EVASION POURPRE | 1258 | |||
SABOURIN LAURENCE | F. | NL | 1507 | ||||
SABOURIN EDOUARD | H. | NL | 1506 | ||||
SABY JONATHAN | H. | SE | 1425 | ||||
SABY JEAN CLAUDE | H. | V3 | 1426 | ||||
SABY JULIEN | H. | SE | 1025 | ||||
SAINT MACARY SONIA | F. | V1 | 1271 | ||||
SAINTPIERRE OLIVIER | H. | V2 | 584 | ||||
SALAUN VERONIQUE | F. | V2 | 549 | ||||
SALBERT MAXIME | H. | SE | C.O.B.P.S. | 1433 | |||
SALENGRO EMMANUEL | H. | V1 | 30 | ||||
SALES DANIEL | H. | NL | 1525 | ||||
SALIBA CAROLE | F. | V1 | 319 | ||||
SALVAN EUGENIE | F. | SE | Orteils Fretillants | 588 | |||
SANAN LARA | F. | SE | 1218 | ||||
SANCHEZ TONY | H. | SE | NL | 1378 | |||
SANOUS MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1168 | |||
SANQUER STEPHANE | H. | V1 | SC ORVAULT | 304 | |||
SANTO CECILE | F. | SE | 1042 | ||||
SAPIN VINCENT | H. | V1 | EDF BLAYAIS | 535 | |||
SARRAUTE BENJAMIN | H. | SE | 1214 | ||||
SATGE FABREGUE FLORENCE | F. | V2 | 105 | ||||
SAUZAY MORGANE | F. | NL | 1469 | ||||
SCHILLING FREDERIC | H. | V2 | COURIR LE MONDE CLM | 43 | |||
SCHLEGEL FABIEN | H. | V1 | ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE | 49 | |||
SCHMITT JEAN NICOLAS | H. | V4 | 1264 | ||||
SCHOEPS IVAN | H. | V4 | NL | 1544 | |||
SCHUFFENECKER CHARLOTTE | F. | SE | 1097 | ||||
SECHET NOEL | H. | V2 | 523 | ||||
SECHET BRUNO | H. | V2 | 1267 | ||||
SEGUIN DANIEL | H. | V4 | 1215 | ||||
SERRIER NICOLAS | H. | SE | 79 | ||||
SEVAL JACQUES | H. | V2 | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 205 | |||
SEVERIN JULIEN | H. | NL | 1551 | ||||
SICAUD STEPHANE | H. | V2 | 1394 | ||||
SICAUD PATRICE | H. | V1 | 1393 | ||||
SIMON JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | GALOUPAT | 329 | |||
SIMON CHRISTIAN | H. | V1 | 1276 | ||||
SINNOU DAURIAN MAGALI | F. | SE | 124 | ||||
SLOSTOWSKI YANN | H. | SE | Raid 'n Trail | 61 | |||
SOARES DE MELO MICHEL | H. | V1 | 275 | ||||
SOENEN KOENRAAD | H. | V2 | 62 | ||||
SOLACROUP RENAUD | H. | SE | NL | 1423 | |||
SOLIGNAC JULIE | F. | NL | 1484 | ||||
SOMOLINOS AURORE | F. | SE | 1206 | ||||
SOSSI GIMENEZ FABIENNE | F. | NL | 1477 | ||||
SOUBIES NICOLAS | H. | V1 | A2running | 571 | |||
SOUCOURS DOMINIQUE | H. | V3 | 125 | ||||
SOULAT MARTINE | F. | V2 | Soulat | 1035 | |||
SOULAT THIERRY | H. | V2 | Soulat | 1033 | |||
SOULET MICHEL | H. | NL | 1598 | ||||
SOULET QUITTERIE | F. | NL | 1600 | ||||
SOUREAU MARINE | F. | NL | 1560 | ||||
STENGEL FRANCK | H. | V1 | 1359 | ||||
STOLL XAVIER | H. | SE | Team Labrousse | 1242 | |||
SUI JEAN NOEL | H. | SE | 394 | ||||
SUISSE LAURENCE | F. | V2 | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB | 208 | |||
SURMAN FANNY | F. | SE | 1341 | ||||
SURMAN PIERRE | H. | ASA PLONGEE AMBARES | 1508 | ||||
SYMONS SAMANTHA | F. | V1 | 482 | ||||
TAISNE JEAN LOUP | H. | V3 | ORTEILS FRÉTILLANTES | 587 | |||
TALBOT PATRICE | H. | V2 | USEAB RUNNING | 1166 | |||
TALBOT JEAN MARIE | H. | V3 | 362 | ||||
TALLENT ANDREW | H. | V1 | HENCEY HARES | 1485 | |||
TALLENT EMMA | F. | V1 | HENLEY HARES | 1377 | |||
TARDIVO ADRIEN | H. | SE | 1352 | ||||
TARIS PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | CHOUETTE ON LE FAIT ENSEMBLE | 72 | |||
TARTROU RAYMOND | H. | V5 | JOGGING PLOEMEUR | 1371 | |||
TARVIC CLAUDE | H. | V2 | S/L AC ST-BREVIN | 53 | |||
TAVERNIER JEREMY | H. | V1 | 1375 | ||||
TECHER KAREN | F. | V1 | AKROBITUM | 1421 | |||
TEIXEIRA LIMA MIGUEL | H. | SE | 1219 | ||||
TELLIER ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 46 | ||||
TEMPRANO AUDREY | F. | SE | 1152 | ||||
TERRIEN BRUNO | H. | V2 | 1399 | ||||
TERRIEN CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 1398 | ||||
TEYSSOT THIERRY | H. | V2 | 209 | ||||
THENADEY PATRICK | H. | V2 | 1261 | ||||
THENADEY THOMAS | H. | 1260 | |||||
THENIN YVES | H. | V3 | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 595 | |||
THERY BENOIT | H. | V2 | 90 | ||||
THEVENET SANDRA | F. | V1 | 444 | ||||
THEVENET ALICE | F. | SE | 1153 | ||||
THITECA JORDAN | H. | SE | ASSA | 335 | |||
THOMAS BERTRAND | H. | V2 | SCAP CADAUJAC | 501 | |||
THOMPSON FRANCESCA | F. | SE | 74 | ||||
THURET PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | THEPINKRUNNER.FR | 585 | |||
TILLON MICKAEL | H. | ALBS | 1537 | ||||
TONNELLIER THIBAUD | H. | SE | 1342 | ||||
TOREL LAURENT | H. | SE | USCC TRIATHLON | 1345 | |||
TORRE TRUEBA MANUEL | H. | V3 | AFAF | 495 | |||
TORRENS CLAIRE | F. | SE | 1053 | ||||
TRABUCHET LUDOVIC | H. | SE | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) | 458 | |||
TRAN LUDIVINE | F. | NL | 1480 | ||||
TREHIN ANTHONY | H. | V1 | 380 | ||||
TREYNY FABRICE | H. | V1 | 1189 | ||||
TRIAS SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | 171 | ||||
TRIAS SAMUEL | H. | CA | 1337 | ||||
TRIBES FRANCOISE | F. | NL | 628 | ||||
TRIBODET BENOIT | H. | V1 | 284 | ||||
TRICHET ISABELLE | F. | V1 | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | 328 | |||
TRITSCH BALLADYNE | F. | ES | 1234 | ||||
TRIVES PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 130 | ||||
TROTTIER FLORA | F. | NL | 1608 | ||||
TROUVE SANDRA | F. | V1 | BRAUD ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB | 1385 | |||
TRUQUEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | ST JUSTIN | 578 | |||
TUCCIO ADRIENNE | F. | V3 | COURIR LE MONDE.ORG | 119 | |||
TUNAJEK ANNA | F. | ES | 1300 | ||||
TURPEAU PATRICE | H. | V2 | 1237 | ||||
TURPIN PASCAL | H. | V2 | SA MERIGNAC | 1424 | |||
TURRIAN PASCAL | H. | V2 | 123 | ||||
UGUEN LAURENT | H. | V1 | 1059 | ||||
URBACH MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | NL | 1504 | ||||
URBAIN GINETTE | F. | V3 | SPIBO | 89 | |||
VAILLANT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | BOURDET TEAM | 518 | |||
VAINCOT LUDOVIC | H. | V1 | 1459 | ||||
VALAHU DIANE | F. | 455 | |||||
VALLEE PATRICK | H. | NL | 1464 | ||||
VALLOIS SEBASTIEN | H. | NL | 1516 | ||||
VAN LOOKE PAULINE | F. | SE | 1351 | ||||
VANDAELE DOMINIQUE | F. | V1 | 1273 | ||||
VANLOOKE CATHERINE | F. | NL | 1473 | ||||
VANLOOKE DOMINIQUE | H. | NL | 1474 | ||||
VASLIM LUDOVIC | H. | NL | 1570 | ||||
VAYRE CHANTAL | F. | V3 | 1151 | ||||
VAYRE OLIVIER | H. | SE | 157 | ||||
VENTURUZZO SANDRINE | F. | V1 | SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE | 285 | |||
VENZAL TONY | H. | V2 | Courir le Monde - Run & Binouze | 477 | |||
VERBRUGGHE MANUEL | H. | V1 | CARPE DIEM | 488 | |||
VERGEOT STEPHANE | H. | V1 | S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1129 | |||
VERGEZ COURET THIBAULT | H. | SE | 456 | ||||
VERON DURAND CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | CLM/GALOPINS BREDOIS | 57 | |||
VEROT MILENA | F. | SE | 187 | ||||
VESQUE MARION | F. | SE | TUTIAC | 1332 | |||
VIAMONTE ISABELLE | F. | V1 | 427 | ||||
VIAUD NADIA | F. | V1 | 1087 | ||||
VIAUD ALAIN | H. | V1 | 227 | ||||
VIDAL ROMAIN | H. | NL | 1522 | ||||
VIDEAU LOIC | H. | SE | 422 | ||||
VIDY KEVIN | H. | SE | TEAM DES BATARDS !!!! | 1174 | |||
VIE SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 1256 | ||||
VILLAVECES CAMILA | F. | ES | CHAARG | 149 | |||
VINCENT PASCAL | H. | V2 | 608 | ||||
VINCENT ALAIN | H. | V3 | 462 | ||||
VITALLY GERARD | H. | V3 | LES 12-14 NIORT | 300 | |||
VITALLY ISABELLE | F. | V2 | LES 12-14 NIORT | 1121 | |||
VITTLAN FABIEN | H. | NL | 1585 | ||||
VITTOZ MICHAEL | H. | BRAUD AC | 1534 | ||||
VOGT DAMIEN | H. | SE | 201 | ||||
VOUETTE JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | LES AJITES | 212 | |||
WACHOWIAK TOMASZ | H. | V3 | HENLEY HARES | 1182 | |||
WALTER PETER | H. | V1 | 106 | ||||
WASTIAUX DIDIER | H. | V1 | 1106 | ||||
WEBB DENYS | H. | V2 | Bracknell Forest Running Club | 198 | |||
WEBER LOIC | H. | SE | 73 | ||||
WERDENBERG ISABELLE | F. | V2 | 1135 | ||||
WHITE ANDREW | H. | SE | 448 | ||||
WILDSCHUT RENEE | F. | V1 | Parkrun - Site de Dougnes | 1388 | |||
WITZ FRANK | H. | V1 | ALSACE/BORDEAUX A PIEDS | 470 | |||
WULLAERT FRANCK | H. | V2 | 442 | ||||
YU EN TZU | F. | SE | TW SUPER GIRLS | 13 | |||
ZANZOVA STEPHANE | H. | NL | 1492 | ||||
ZELMAR FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 498 | ||||
ZIMMER THOMAS | H. | NL | 636 | ||||
ZIMMERMANN CAMILLE | F. | SE | 1183 |