Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABZAOU OMAR | H. | SE | 53 | |||||
ALARCON LOUNA | F. | BB | 503 | |||||
ALARCON BENJAMIN | H. | PO | 603 | |||||
ALARCON JUAN | H. | SE | 61 | |||||
ALARCON JUAN | H. | BE | 700 | |||||
ALI MARIAMA | F. | SE | 117 | |||||
ALLEGRE HERMIONE | F. | PO | 601 | |||||
ALLEGRE SABINE | F. | V1 | APIS RUNNING TEAM | 63 | ||||
ALLEGRE THALIE | F. | EA | 504 | |||||
ALLEGRE OLIVIER | H. | V2 | APIS RUNNING TEAM | 64 | ||||
ALVAREZ ERIC | H. | SE | 44 | |||||
AMARA KARINE | F. | SE | 7 | |||||
AMEIL ANDRE | H. | V1 | 8 | |||||
BALAUZE MICHEL | H. | V1 | 18 | |||||
BARSALOU JACQUES | H. | V4 | 81 | |||||
BATALLER NATHALIE | F. | SE | 3 | |||||
BEAUBE DRISS | H. | SE | FU NARBONNE | 87 | ||||
BEDOT JEOFFREY | H. | SE | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 58 | ||||
BENMEHEZ PAGES MARION | F. | BB | 506 | |||||
BERNET NICOLAS | H. | V2 | 109 | |||||
BERNET CLEMENT | H. | BE | 702 | |||||
BIGOT VINCENT | H. | V1 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL | 6 | ||||
BOISSARD EMMANUEL | H. | V2 | 23 | |||||
BOISSARD MARIE CHRISTINE | F. | V2 | 39 | |||||
BOUSQUET CAROLINE | F. | SE | 26 | |||||
BROCHET MARC | H. | V1 | 43 | |||||
CABALLERO MORGANE | F. | SE | 71 | |||||
CAILLEBOTTE EMMANUEL | H. | SE | 38 | |||||
CARROUEE LUCAS | H. | CA | 80 | |||||
CASTEL REMI | H. | SE | 75 | |||||
CERESUELA STEPHAN | H. | V1 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB | 33 | ||||
CEZAC BENJAMIN | H. | JU | FU NARBONNE | 90 | ||||
CHALKHA HICHEM | H. | SE | FU NARBONNE | 85 | ||||
CHALKHA ADIL | H. | ES | FU NARBONNE | 83 | ||||
CHARLET JULIE | F. | SE | 30 | |||||
CHOTIN ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | FU NARBONNE | 97 | ||||
CHURCH LUCY | F. | SE | 31 | |||||
COLOMB PHILIPPE | H. | V2 | FU NARBONNE | 106 | ||||
CUTILLAS NICOLAS | H. | SE | Baskets fumantes | 55 | ||||
DATTOLI RAFAEL | H. | EA | club de lutte Narbonnais | 505 | ||||
DE PINEL DE LA TAULE ALEXIS | H. | ES | 20 | |||||
DECORTE BASTIEN | H. | EA | 502 | |||||
DELARRBE MATTHIEU | H. | SE | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 16 | ||||
DENIZOT ROLLAND | H. | V4 | 59 | |||||
DESNOS MICHEL | H. | V3 | TRIATHELE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 47 | ||||
DESNOS ODILE | F. | V3 | TCN | 46 | ||||
DESNOS ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS | 48 | ||||
DEVIINS PASCAL | H. | V2 | TOBESPORT TRIATHLON | 82 | ||||
DODEMAN GILLES | H. | V2 | 9 | |||||
DOUMERGUE CHRISTELLE | F. | SE | Princesse Alycia | 52 | ||||
DUCHEMIN FRANCK | H. | V1 | 94 | |||||
DUCHEMIN JOELLE | F. | V1 | 92 | |||||
DUCHEMIN MATIS | H. | MI | TRI CLUB NARBONNAIS | 93 | ||||
EL YAKHLIFI TARIK | H. | JU | ACNM | 73 | ||||
ESCANDE ANTHONY | H. | SE | 114 | |||||
EUSTACHE CORINNE | F. | V2 | 1 | |||||
FARFOUILLON SONIA | F. | V1 | 17 | |||||
FARFOUILLON THOMAS | H. | SE | 28 | |||||
FIKET SYLVIE | F. | V2 | 4 | |||||
FORASIEPI SOPHIE | F. | ES | NON LICENCIE | 54 | ||||
FRAISSE CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | 40 | |||||
FRATELLO JULIETTE | F. | EA | 501 | |||||
FRATELLO CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 29 | |||||
GARANDEAU JEAN PAUL | H. | V3 | 42 | |||||
GARBAY ISABELLE | F. | V2 | 107 | |||||
GASPAR DIDIER | H. | V2 | ACNM | 19 | ||||
GAUDISSART LUCAS | H. | SE | MARC Montpellier | 10 | ||||
GOMEZ FREDERIC | H. | SE | 25 | |||||
GREZANLE VALENTIN | H. | JU | cercle des nageurs narbonnais | 35 | ||||
GRIMAL SANDY | F. | SE | TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | 67 | ||||
GUYARD SANDRINE | F. | V1 | 121 | |||||
HABOUZIT FREDERIC | H. | V1 | TRI CLUB NARBONNAIS | 21 | ||||
HIMICHE MEHDI | H. | SE | FU NARBONNE | 88 | ||||
JEOFFROY ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 96 | |||||
JOUGLARD CHRISTOPHER | H. | ES | 103 | |||||
KEISER ISABELLE | F. | V2 | Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir | 74 | ||||
KHADIR RANIA | F. | V1 | 45 | |||||
KHADIR MAELYS | F. | BB | 507 | |||||
LACOMBE MARINE | F. | SE | 115 | |||||
LAFORME GABRIEL | H. | ES | Temp course | 57 | ||||
LAKHDAR SIRINE | F. | EA | 602 | |||||
LIEGEOIS LAURENT | H. | V1 | 2 | |||||
LOPEZ INES | F. | V2 | 108 | |||||
LORENTE FRANCOIS | H. | V1 | 22 | |||||
MARC LUC | H. | V1 | Les martys en course | 56 | ||||
MARCOU ALEXIS | H. | BB | 500 | |||||
MARONNE ANNABELLE | F. | V1 | 24 | |||||
MARTINEZ JEAN MICHEL | H. | V1 | LES MOUSSANOTS | 95 | ||||
MARTINEZ GUILLAUME | H. | SE | FU NARBONNE | 102 | ||||
MATEU REMY | H. | SE | CAP OUVEILLAN | 78 | ||||
MATEU EMILIE | F. | SE | CAP OUVEILLAN | 77 | ||||
MELET LAETITIA | F. | SE | 70 | |||||
MENDOZA CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | 110 | |||||
MENDOZA PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 111 | |||||
METADIER ALIX | F. | SE | 72 | |||||
MONFRAIX JEAN | H. | V2 | LA NOUVELLE RANDO | 49 | ||||
NDJEMEN AUBIN | H. | SE | FU NARBONNE | 91 | ||||
NOLLEVALLE SYLVIE | F. | V1 | JNM | 76 | ||||
NUNEZ ANGELIQUE | F. | SE | ATHLÉ 11 | 51 | ||||
OGGAD BRICE | H. | JU | FU NARBONNE | 84 | ||||
OLIVE PAULINE | F. | SE | 68 | |||||
OLIVER FRANCOIS | H. | SE | FU NARBONNE | 86 | ||||
OULD KACEM DORIAN | H. | ES | FU NARBONNE | 104 | ||||
PAIMPARE CELINE | F. | SE | 32 | |||||
PARRA ELIA | F. | V1 | CROSSFIT NARBONNE / TCN | 34 | ||||
PECH BORIS | H. | SE | FU NARBONNE | 105 | ||||
PENDA SOLER LOUIS WALTER | H. | PO | 600 | |||||
PESCE SABRINA | F. | SE | 113 | |||||
POCOVI CHRISTINE | F. | V1 | 50 | |||||
POINAS JUJU | H. | V4 | Médaillés jeunesses et des sports | 14 | ||||
POMMEPUY ANTOINE | H. | V2 | 116 | |||||
POUSSET CHRISTELLE | F. | V1 | Crossfit Narbonne | 60 | ||||
PRION CYRIL | H. | SE | RCME | 120 | ||||
QARYAQOS DANI | H. | SE | FU NARBONNE | 98 | ||||
RAIZER ARNAUD | H. | SE | FU NARBONNE | 89 | ||||
REILLA HENRI | H. | V3 | ACNM | 66 | ||||
REMOLU KEVIN | H. | ES | FU NARBONNE | 99 | ||||
RIBA FABIEN | H. | SE | 118 | |||||
RIERA SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | FU NARBONNE | 100 | ||||
ROCHE SABINE | F. | V3 | Académie du Temps Libre Narbonne | 36 | ||||
ROMERO LAURENT | H. | V1 | ACNM | 119 | ||||
ROMERO ZOE | F. | PO | ACNM NARBONNE | 605 | ||||
ROQUES MARC ANDRE | H. | V3 | 27 | |||||
RUIZ VANINA | F. | V1 | 69 | |||||
RULLIER ERIC | H. | V2 | RUN ACAD NARBONNE | 37 | ||||
SAIHI BRAHIM | H. | SE | POMPILS | 79 | ||||
SALLES HADRIEN | H. | ES | 62 | |||||
SANCHEZ JEREMY | H. | CA | 5 | |||||
SBORDONE OLIVIER | H. | V1 | 41 | |||||
SENDRAL CARINE | F. | SE | 112 | |||||
SILVESTRE JEAN LOUIS | H. | V4 | 15 | |||||
SOBOUL VIRGINIE | F. | SE | 11 | |||||
SOBOUL ZAVERIC | H. | SE | 13 | |||||
VALLES ROMAIN | H. | SE | FU NARBONNE | 101 | ||||
VARENNES NATHALIE | F. | SE | 65 | |||||
VELLERA STEPHANIE | F. | SE | 12 | |||||
VERNIER YANIS | H. | BE | club de lutte Narbonnais | 701 | ||||
VERNIER MALIK | H. | PO | club de lutte Narbonnais | 604 |