Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLABERT DAVID | H. | V1 | 60 | |||||
AMIEL CELINE | F. | V1 | LES FOULÉES DU KERCORB | 4 | ||||
ANDRE DORIA | F. | SE | Team RAS 11590 | 32 | ||||
ANTHONIOZ FABRICE | H. | V1 | Fan2Trail | 212 | ||||
ARSAL PHILIPPE | H. | SE | 228 | |||||
ASTOIN SANDRINE | F. | V1 | LES COPAINS DE LA PLAINE | 15 | ||||
AURIOL PATRICK | H. | V1 | LA FOULÉ DES 3 QUILLES | 53 | ||||
AVILA NATHALIE | F. | SE | 234 | |||||
AZAM FLORIE | F. | JU | 12 | |||||
BAIXAS JULIEN | H. | SE | 208 | |||||
BARDY MAGALI | F. | V2 | Ligne 4 | 72 | ||||
BARTHELOTTE SEBASTIEN | F. | SE | RAS | 65 | ||||
BARTHELOTTE SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | RAS | 232 | ||||
BELMAS NICOLAS | H. | SE | 7 | |||||
BIGOT VINCENT | H. | V1 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL | 6 | ||||
BLANDINIERES THIERRY | H. | V2 | LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY | 225 | ||||
BONET DALMAU JORDI | H. | V1 | CE SVC | 37 | ||||
BONNEL HENRI PIERRE | H. | V1 | TEAM RAS GXT | 230 | ||||
BRISSET REMI | H. | SE | 26 | |||||
BRUN MAGALIE | F. | SE | 25 | |||||
CABOCEL ARNAUD | H. | V1 | ACP11 | 215 | ||||
CABRERA STEPHANE | H. | SE | ACP11 | 227 | ||||
CAHUZAC PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 80 | |||||
CALLE WILFRIED | H. | V1 | CSA 4RE | 28 | ||||
CANAL PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | Team papy coach | 219 | ||||
CARRENO WILLIAM | H. | V1 | 51 | |||||
CASTERA BENOIT | H. | V1 | 202 | |||||
CHAIB KARIM | H. | V1 | 237 | |||||
CHAIB CATHERINE | F. | V1 | 69 | |||||
CHENET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | V1 | 52 | |||||
CHEVALLIER MATTHIEU | H. | SE | 16 | |||||
COLOMBIES BETTY | F. | V1 | 217 | |||||
COLOMBIES MYRIAM | F. | V1 | 221 | |||||
COLS JOEL | H. | SE | 61 | |||||
CROMBET FLORENT | H. | SE | 233 | |||||
CROS JEAN PIERRE | H. | V1 | LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES | 216 | ||||
DAMIN LOLA | F. | SE | Ligne 4 | 76 | ||||
DAMIN VICTR | H. | JU | Ligne 4 | 74 | ||||
DANJOU STEPHANE | H. | V2 | TEAM PAPY COACH | 236 | ||||
DE CARVALHO CELIA | F. | V1 | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 24 | ||||
DE CARVALHO GEORGES | H. | V1 | GinestasXtrail | 23 | ||||
DE MAGALHAES J.LOUIS | H. | V2 | LES FOULEES DU SOU | 210 | ||||
DEROUIN ARNAUD | H. | V1 | 29 | |||||
DESCAMPS DAVID | H. | V1 | US CARMAUX ATHLÃ?TISME | 201 | ||||
DOSSIN SYLVAIN | H. | V1 | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES | 49 | ||||
DOSSIN SIMON | H. | SE | 40 | |||||
DURBIANO ROMAIN | H. | SE | ASC | 235 | ||||
EATON ROBERT | H. | SE | south derbyshire road runners | 2 | ||||
ELLIOTT ANDREW | H. | V2 | 238 | |||||
FABRICE LUCHIER | H. | V1 | 222 | |||||
FALANDRY BRUNO | H. | V1 | 30 | |||||
FENOUL JAMES | H. | SE | 20 | |||||
FENOUL JULIE | F. | SE | 19 | |||||
FOLLAIN FREDERIC | H. | V1 | ACP11 | 42 | ||||
FOURCEAUX CORENTIN | H. | ES | E.S.Aumale | 21 | ||||
FRATICOLA DANIEL | H. | V1 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS | 220 | ||||
GAILLARD LAETITHIA | F. | SE | 205 | |||||
GARCIA SEBASTIEN | H. | V1 | 27 | |||||
GIACONIA VERONIQUE | F. | V1 | Ligne 4 | 71 | ||||
GIMARD GUILLAUME | H. | SE | GIMARD | 209 | ||||
GOUAUX LAURENT | H. | SE | 50 | |||||
GRASTILLEUR JEAN CHARLES | H. | V2 | 55 | |||||
GUILHEM VINCENT | H. | CA | RUN IN CAUX | 78 | ||||
GUILHEM OLIVIER | H. | V1 | RUN'IN CAUX | 79 | ||||
GUILHEM FABIEN | H. | JU | PAM | 77 | ||||
GUITARD NATHALIE | F. | V2 | 1 | |||||
HOLMES DIANE | F. | V2 | Cybi Striders | 8 | ||||
HOLMES NIGEL | H. | V2 | Cybi Striders | 9 | ||||
HOMS JULIEN | H. | SE | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE | 34 | ||||
ICHE DANIEL | H. | V3 | 35 | |||||
JEANJEAN JEROME | H. | V1 | TEAM BONNERY | 13 | ||||
JOSSE FREDERICK | H. | SE | ACP11 | 22 | ||||
JOURET JOEL | H. | V1 | FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES | 218 | ||||
JUNCA CELIANNE | F. | SE | 43 | |||||
LABARRE ROBERT | H. | V4 | Coureurs marcheurs Cavanacois | 70 | ||||
LACOMBRE MARTINE | F. | V1 | 57 | |||||
LEBLANC JEAN JACQUES | H. | SE | Ligne 4 | 75 | ||||
LEGODEC TIMOTHEE | H. | SE | AS CARCASSONNE | 41 | ||||
LEVILLAIN CECILE | F. | V1 | 36 | |||||
LEVILLAIN ERWAN | H. | V1 | 207 | |||||
LOPEZ FRANCOISE | F. | SE | 38 | |||||
MACQUART GREGORY | H. | SE | 14 rue de la Carène | 239 | ||||
MARTY IGOR | H. | V1 | 213 | |||||
MAZET BERNARD | H. | V2 | Team Bonnery CARCASSONNE | 214 | ||||
MIGUEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 14 | |||||
MILLER RODOLPHITA | F. | V1 | 211 | |||||
MOLINI ENZO | H. | CA | 17 | |||||
MOLINI SOPHIE | F. | V1 | Les foulées du kercob | 10 | ||||
MONIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | PACOULIX | 66 | ||||
MOTARD MICHEL | H. | V1 | 31 | |||||
NICOL LAURENT | H. | JU | 54 | |||||
OLIVA ALAIN | H. | V2 | Team Papycoach | 68 | ||||
PAYRAUDEAU FREDERIC | H. | V1 | 62 | |||||
PAYRAUDEAU AUDE | F. | SE | 64 | |||||
PAYRAUDEAU CORINNE | F. | SE | 63 | |||||
PIERARD VIRGINIE | F. | V1 | Ligne 4 | 73 | ||||
PINEDA JEREMY | H. | SE | Team papy coach | 47 | ||||
PLANTIE CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | Coureurs Marcheurs Cavanacois | 226 | ||||
PLANTIE MARINE | F. | SE | Coureurs marcheurs Cavanacois | 204 | ||||
POUILLAT MATHILDE | F. | SE | 11 | |||||
POUMES LEO | H. | JU | 45 | |||||
POUPONNEAU PASCAL | H. | V1 | 59 | |||||
PUJOL FREDERIC | H. | SE | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY | 56 | ||||
QUEMERAIS MANUEL | H. | SE | 48 | |||||
RAPEZ CHRISTIAN | H. | V1 | 231 | |||||
REBELLE LUCIE | F. | SE | 39 | |||||
RENVOISE ERIC | H. | V2 | 229 | |||||
RODRIGUEZ BERNARD | H. | V1 | Les Copains de la Plaine | 46 | ||||
ROUGEYRES ALAIN | H. | V2 | CAUSSADE | 224 | ||||
ROUGEYRES LAURENCE | F. | V1 | Sans | 18 | ||||
ROYUELA JACQUES | H. | V3 | ACP11 | 5 | ||||
SAMBAT MARIE | F. | V1 | PACOULIX LIMOUX | 67 | ||||
SANCHEZ BENOIT | H. | SE | Sport en montagne noire | 223 | ||||
TAILLEFER MATHIEU | H. | SE | 203 | |||||
TOCINO SEBASTIEN | H. | SE | Team Trail de Fontfroide | 206 | ||||
TOMBACCO JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | SE | 3 | |||||
VERGNES NICOLAS | H. | V1 | 58 | |||||
VIE CHRISTOPHE | H. | V1 | 33 |